Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

I. T-il 
Gettath 
- . . . , GenofsensMft „, 
AenathAriurLBergärI»HohenschönhsEenSlerstrl6 
—Franz Tischler N 65 BarfuSsir 14a 
—Heinz Angestellt SO 55 Pasteurstr 30 
—Kurt Falior SO 30 Douchöstr 83 
—Margarete Schneiderin 034 Slrofoetannfit 1 
GenatowSki Eduard Pensionär N20 Stellim 
Straße 63 
—Eduard Schlosser 0 34 Heidenseidsir 21 
—Eriff) Werlzengm Panlow Kaiser Friedriche 
Straße 69 
—Franz Glaferinstr Neuköilu Wilde»bruchstr84 
—Gustav Rteidertonfett N113@chloel6chtecSltiT. 
—Joses Pensionär 034 HauSburgsir 12 
—LeoStrasaiiftSekriRGruuewaldTrabenerStr24 
—Max Glaserei Niederfchönew Berliner Sir 40 T. 
—Paul Bäcker 034 Tilsiler Sie 78 
—Siegfried Kaufiu Spauda» Segelfelder EltlOT. 
GenauErnft 58anI6cmiilXW40 SiüncBurger2lr24 
-Otto SchloBfBtlSWCl HagelBerger Eir 7 T. 
-Willi Stfjotiiflcinfcg Friedrichsfld All-Fncd^ 
tlipfcldc 96 
ßfcitaitf Waller SitcU Sleglitz Friedrichsniher 
Stratze 41 a 
Gmbrasch Emil JngenienrTechnik 017 Siralauer 
Allee 201) 
©tnSittg Alerander SBcniickl LichienBg 2aS- 
dorfer Sir 48 
—Erich Snnfbcamt SW29 UrBansir 46 
Genck 
—•fflciick & Hansen Agentur 0 112 Schanv 
weberfir 48 T. 
—Elfe Eigeiiiilm 0112 CcharnweBersir 48 T. 
—'Rudolf Sentf Buchhandlung W30 SSaiSB’ 
rosfaplatz 4 T. 
©cnfoto Maria Schneiderin X113 Schivelbeiner 
Straße 47 
(Senbal Georg JollaW l R ÜTW21 CmdenerStr 41 
Gendelmeyer Ewald SBantBcowt Friedeimu 
Riedstr 12 T. 
—Fritz Kausm Charlb Grolmansir 63 
—Rotratd Phoiohdlg Charlb Kantstr 21 T. 
Sendet Georg Friseur Zchlendf Roudellstr 1 
Geudcrt E ßaufm Neukölln Sandersir 23 
—Kur! Kauf« Neuköll,, Emser Sir 83 
Geudola Bernhard Friseur 0112 Zellesir 14 
—im, Bernhard Stmflto Führ 0112 Zellesir 14 
Gendolla Anion Fleischermstr Charlb Fried 
bergstr 6 
—Bernhard Fleischeriustr Schönebg Arnichildstr 6 
—Bruno Schrisifetz Britz Maichmer Sir 8-1 
—Robert stöbt Angest NW87 Hutteiistr 02 
Genbrekßkg Albert Pensionär ffiei&cnfcc Wil< 
helmffr 44 
—Willi Krafiw Führ Reinickendf SZafchdoiffftr 56 
—Willy Schlosser Weißensee Gr Seesir 17 
Gendreihig Clemens Ingen Reinickendf Engel- 
maimweg 70 
@t#dKijin August Pensionär Spandau Ham> 
Burg« Sir 96 
—Wilhelm Monieur 034 Memeler Sir 76 
G endlich Fritz Korrespond Niederschönhs Linden- 
straße 30 
—FridMusilNiederfchöiiMaiserW!Ihcl»l-Sirla7. 
—Gustav Meialldreh Sieiiföttn Hobrechisir 2 
—Karl Beamt W50 Kursnrstendainm 233 
—Olio Mafchineumsir 0112 Mainzersir la 
—Paul Maurer SchöntBg Giunewaldsir 99 
—Rudolf Lokouiotivsnhr SW VomemanHr 1 
(Stnbtidt Oslar Dreher LichienBg Ludwigstr 15 
—Otto Dreher SO 36 Wrangctstr 72 
@ettbtteS3t6ct!5iichcit6icnS\V293oiietictSltöO 
—FritzKirchhossinspelt aD Schönebg Cher>^ker> 
straße 7 T, 
Gendrieß Erwin Dipl SugSWoOSieneiiBächfitW 
—.Herbert Stadtiuspekt Marieudf Chausfeesir 33 
—Rudolf Schueidermstr SW68 Wilhelinstr 139 T. 
©eabriijli Albert Äunjtinal Neuköilu Siegfried^ 
slratzc 16. 17 
Eendrou Siciie lsm Angest Charlb Äamminer 
Straße 22 
Ge„dt Wilhelm Dipl Jng 8036 Manleiinel- 
stratze 58 T. 
Gendtner Fritz TipIJiig«pa>idauElsgraBenweg8 
—Gustav Buchhalt 0112 Dolztger Str 40. 41 
SendtsAniiaWloAalLmmiÄlustNachdHöheZE 
—28illi Ifw Engest Oberschönew Laufeuer Str 4 
Gene Luise Schneiderin Js 65 Boyenstr 23 X 
—Maria Könsitürhdlg Lauklvitz <iiirfürflcii|tr34T. 
—Siegfried SBetfich Angest Pankow Gaillardstr 26 
Gen» Karl Sfnacficlst SÜ5 Lorsstr 12 
—fflitli Schlösset N58 Schönhauser Allee 64 
@en£c Anna Siisisdame Lichtersld Koiiiman» 
dantensir 9—12 
-Franz Werkmstr SW01 Teliower Sir 61 
-Friedrich Gasw Angest N 65 Erenzsir 15 
—Fritz «rafiw SfchtNOSS Grellstr 4 
—Fritz Reg Jnspelt Tempelhf Albrechtfir 123 
—Mariha Arztww W35 DerBngerstr 19a 
—Paul Ge» Major a D Sleglitz Paulsensir 39 
-Rudolf C^pedlent Neulölln Bergstr 59 
—Wilhelm Sladtinspelt Temxelhs Grevewez 12 
-Willy Dr web Weg Med Rat Mlmersds 
FohannKerger Sir 16a T. 
Geuegkl Fritz Kavsm Siciüöffn MbenbruWatzö 
—«eoig Schneider SO 36 Sfogmttt Str 31 
»anGciicgeilHanS Kausm!I043NeueKön>g84L 
-Joseph Kausm Mederlchöichs Zietenstr 6 E T. 
Peier Kauf« AQ 43' Am FriedrichShain 7 
Kenehr Adolf Aussch SW29 Bergmannsir 95 
Adolf Sekret Marieiisld PanLselder Weg 2 
—Alfred Werkmsir Neulöll» Leinesir 60 
-Herum»» Chemigr SO 36 KotiLusser User 33 
-Kurt Buchdruck W40 Scharnhorsistr 11 
—Otto Rech» Prüf Treptow Glanzsir 14 (Pos! 
Baumfchulruweg) 
—Reichold Krastw Führ SG5 Torsstr 11 
—Richard "Sattlerei LichienBg Lesfingstr 2 
Walter Schriftsetz SO 53 Rhkestr 24 
Geneliirsch LoutS Schneidermstr N 24 Artillerie- 
sira»e 28 T. 
(Scneitgcc Ernst SiicZl W35£B(mnc6 2T 
—Johannes Kaufn, Sleglitz Sionuilfeslr 8 T. 
Venrns Hermann SchneiderinsirLantwitz Zielen- 
strahe 19 
Grnenh Einil Düroangeft ReinickendfLeitealleelO 
—Äennanu Hauswart WlO Friedrich Wilhelm^ 
Slratze 6. 6a 
-Hermann Schmied W35 Hanfeinannsir 6a 
—Karl Schinicdemflr CharlB KönigSdamm 285g 
Gciicnz Fritz Sole N65 Arüffeler Sir 39 
—Qiio Schuhmniftr N31 Strelitzer Str 29 
GeneralAdolfBuchBlnbmft,8V19SeBast>alistr24 
-Alfred BiichBind Schönebg Cheruskersir 2 
—Fritz Schneider SW 68 Sinieonstr 23 T. 
—Gertrud Konfiiürhdlg GIjarlB Friedberostr 27 
—Sulm» BrauereiarB SW 29 Arndistr 31 
-Julius Maler 017 Gotzlerstr 30X 
—Rudolf Angestellt Neulölln Schierkersir 11 
General »sw 
—'„General Mining and Finance Corporation 
Limited" W8 Aehrenftr 17 T. 
■♦ßlencmt Motors ß m B H AuiomoBilgroWlo 
Rciiiiikeiidf Spandmier Weg 1. 2 T. 
—'General Purchasmg Company <3 tu B H Export' 
Commission 842 Alerandrineufir 36 T. 
—'General Trading Coinxany «t 6 H ScBcnä' 
mittelveririeB 0 34 Sotocfit 4 T. 
Generalshof usw. 
—Gcneralshof J»h. M. Ceiseler, Köpenick, Am 
Generalshof 1—10 Telephon F4 Köpruick 
Nr. 0735. 
GeileralsliJohL»»ezKau!«X0lSPLlisadensti8? 
—Karl Schmied Äöpeniik Auschdorfer Str 23 
—Werner FärBereiBes Frohuau Senheimer Str 16 
©titeciri) Ella Schneider N68 Schliemainisir W 
—Waller Konditor C 2 Königflr 37 
Vcn-rlkchGertrKlubleiiriiirN740M.MoaBit20 
—Bufiav Apotheker Karlshft Trerkow allee 61T. 
-H Ww Charlb Dahlmannstr 19 T 
-Karl Kraftw Führ JT 65 Brüsseler Sst 20 
SencroiDSti Gustav Mechanik NW21 Havel- 
Berget Sir 30 
Genersch Fritz Kaufn, 2T24 Auguflftr 6a 
Genest Alfred Dr Reichsb Rat Sieglitz BiSmarck. 
stratze 74 T. 
—August Pol Ob Sekret Pankow Dolomitenstr ät 
—H Ww Steglitz No>henBiirgstr25 
—tzermaim Dr jur Sleglitz RoiheilBurgstr 25 T 
-Werner Dipl Jng Sleglitz Siemensfir 13 T. 
—'Werner Genest GmbH FfoUerpappen 
Teinpelhs Gernianiafir 15Gb T. © 6 Si'dr 3734 
-'Wilhelm Genest Stenerberat Steglitz Roihe»> 
burgstr 25 E T. 
Genrtat Oito Komelior iR Reinickendf Auguste 
Dilioria-Allee 63. 64 T. 
Genetzke Emft StadtoBerinfpekt i R 8055 Wins> 
stratze 62. 63 
-Maria Frau N055 Taiiziger Sir 31 
—Paul «assicr Neulölln Wldenbruchplatz 1. 2 
Genetzki Eleonore Schauspiel Pankow Sisjingeii' 
platz i 
—Waller Gummimantel Kleber N018 Elisabeth- 
ftratzc 41 
Genetzky Hermam! Schloßermstr Charlb Leib. 
nizstrab« 88 
—Johannes PoftaW N58 Gleimftr 14 
—'Julius W Geuetzky Nutzholzhdlg HB5 Miller- 
ftratze 127 ET. Wohn N65 Seeflr 98 
-Max flau im NW87 Flensburger Eir 27 
—Richard Postfekr N5S Greifenhagener Str 68 
-Robert FaBrilBesitzer MV21 RathenowerSir 
9!c 56 T (£5 Hansa 4920 
@tntl»ifoio Anna Weibwrhdlg SW61 Groß- 
Beerenftr 27 
—Paul Malennstr SW 61 ErobBeerenftr 27 t 
Gkucwskr jtacl Schneider 027 Slumenflr 19 
Geiig Wert Schuhm H 54 Augusiftr 38 
—August Mechanik 034 Jnsieröurger Sir 8 
—August Schleifer Is20 Stettiiierstr 30 
—Emil Tischler Buchholz Bahnhofsir 29 
—Erich Architekt N65 Edi»Bürger Sir 69 
—Hermann Former N31 Rheinsberger Str 62 
—Joses Schneidermstr Heinersdf Axenstr 11 E 
-Kurt «rafiw Führ HW21 Wielcfftr 8 - 
—Hurt Schneider 0 84 Weldenweg 10 
—3E Schneider Ha4 Schönhauser Allee 4 
GrngeAmanduSStrabenbSchaAnNeuköllnKaifer 
Friedrich-Sir 74 
—Bruno Krim Assist tzohenschöichf Werneuchener 
Stratze 8a 
Genge Nsbeth Verläns SO 30 SBlunlcujfdl[lcl01 
—Ernst Kanfm ©choneBg Gustav Freylag-Sir 7 
—Ernst PolHauptvachimstr Panlow TrclleBorger 
Straße 11 
—Franz Schlosser Neulölln Jlsestr 24 
—Franz Schuhm SO 86 ReichenBerger Sir 48 
—Friedrich Pal Mstr Neulölln Werrastr 4o 
-Fritz fllcaipiwr NW87 Bensselstr 63 
—Georg WazenBau N 20 Prinzenallee 77 
—Karl Dreher Segel Schulftr 9 
—Leo Schttetiimsk SW29 Setguimmflt 15 
—Lea Schneider sH Neulölln 9tiijcttgtu8crstc24T. 
—Leo TelegrOb SekrTrepiow Dammweg 57 
—Margarete techuLehreriu PaukowHartvizfir 24 
—'Mariiir Ginge Aertret 842 Alexalidrinew 
stratzc 93. 94 T. 
—Otto PosibeirieBsarb W57 PolSdamor Str 69 
-Otto Tlfchler Reinickendf Ragazer Str 14 
—Paul Agent LichienBg AarienBergstr 68 
-Paul öttstio N20 Soldiuer Str 112 T. 
—Paul Kolonialwr SO36 Souchöflc 32 X 
—Paul Maschinist W30 Münchener Sir 3 
—Paul Motorschlosf Spandan BurfcheiderWcgWb 
-Paul Schlosser Mahlsdf TreSkowstr 19 E 
—Paul Schmieden,sie NC5 Schulftr 72 
—Reinhold Maurerpolier SO 55 Chodo>vieckifir8 
-R°L°rt,Dachdeckmstr NW87 B-iisselfir 64 T. 
—RomannL Reg Rai JohanniSthal Aaldstr 26 
—WalicrKriniBcamt Buchholz PafcwalkerStr 18 
Senget Cito Schlösset N31 SwinemünderStr59 
—Rudolf Schneider Köpenit Kietzer Slr 7 
Gengclbaih Herbert KauimAchlenBgHohcilschöNl 
Häuser Str 53. 54 
—Max Privatgclchrt ^54 Zchdenicker Sir 3 E 
T. 
—OSkar Flcischeriusir LichienBg Haupisir 66 Wohn 
Mozartstr 7. 8 
—Paul HandelSm LichienBg Snonpwnieiw&c 6 
Gengenbach Engen Naiurheilkundig W57 Fro 
beiisir 1 T. 
>Geürg Gengeiibach Papier SW68 Alle JotoBi 
strotze 1& 19 T. 
—Paul FaBrlt Friedenau KreuznacherSir l l'. 
—Paul Feinmechanik Neulölln Prinz Handjery- 
Straße 24 T. 
Äengenbacher Klara Dr Ww WilmerSdf Bit' 
heliiisaue 28a 
Geiigek Alfred ttaufnt N4 Wöhleristr 0 
—AmbrosiiiS Kaufm ItW21 Bredowftr 49 
—Hermann Kraflw Führ Pankow Milienverzer 
Weg 4 
—Karl OB Pofifchaff» i R Rahnsdf Straße 49 
Gcngcr’fchcä Ha,,8 E 
-Max Schriftsetz SW61 Lankwitzftr 14 
—Otto Wafchanst Charlb Dauckelmaunstr 47 
-Richard OB Pos,schaffn ^65H°chftädterStr 23 
—Wilhelm Pol Ob Wachtmfir Lreptow fiöpc; 
nicket Landstr 183 
-Will, Pensionär w57 Potsdamer Sir 82 d 
Gengerke Frieda Zigarrenhdlg Charlb Schloß: 
jtca'Bc 13 T. 
Gengrasewski Ernst Hauswart S036 Aalde, 
marstratze 70 
—Richard Dreher NCS JtolBetger Sir 11 
Genicke Elfricde Reichsb Sekr i R TempelhI 
Friedrich fiatl-Etr 78 
—Gertrud Frau RilolaSfce Prinz Friedrich Äo. 
pold-Str 15 E T. 
—Helene emGchJiifiSat NW21 DredowstrL 
—Hermann Pensionär UW21 Oiiitzowsir 121 
—Wilhelm Dr SlechlBtmio « Noiar NW 21 
Bredowftr 2^1°. Wohn Nilolassee Prinz Fried¬ 
rich Leopold-Slr 15 E T. 
Äeniefer Ewald Kausni Tempelhf Wolfram« 
straße 45 E T. 
—Fritz Lehrer Pankow Laudaer Sir 2 
—Georg Bäckerei S036 Sotauet Sir l 
—Herbert Kaufm SBillciiau OtanicttButgcr Str 
Nr 283 E 
—Walter Bäckermstr Oberschönew Deulstr 9 
Genietz Karl Milch NO18 Kniprodestr 18 T. 
Genig Friedrich Pensionär Pankow Meiidelstr 50 
Geitigflet» Schafa Kaufm N 58 SenefclderstrZO 
Genilke Hermann Jnfiailal Wilmersdf Dran« 
iciiBiirgifche Sie 22 T 
Genimer Gustav Kaufn, Lankwitz BarBarastr 34 7. 
GeninMargaKnnftgewerbl Dahkem GoBierffrllT 
Genitheim-Niethelm Georg Bortragsmstr 
SW68 Neuenburger Sir 40 T. 
Genitzek Käthe Frau Zehlendf HnuplflrCO—62T 
Genke Clara Frau Spandan S5eiBen8urgerElr3l 
—Hugo Sfeuerfelr N31 Stralsiinder Slr 43 
—Luise 28 iu Köpenick Rückertftr 43 
—Selma Frmt Tegel Sommerfelder Sir 12 (Post 
Borsigwalde)  — 
Genkel Auguste Beqm!en>»>» SO 55 Rhkestr 49, 
-FrIedr'H-iudelsm'W57'P°tSbM-r Str 77»" 
—Helmnth Hauswart Charlb Röntgenstr 12 
—Hermann Bauschloff' Füedrtchzhg'Weg- zur 
OueÖ6 JO ' ' • / ' ** ' 
-Rudolf SBPostkchaMS0S6Sch!eslsch-Sii 29.30 
-Wilhelm.Ob Maschinist UW21 fflU' ' ‘ 
havener Sir 9 
©enli# Konen Kauf!» Charlb Charlolienblirgei 
User 1 
Oenimt Auguste Portierfr SW01 Kreuziergstr 35 
—Ernst Krim Direkt Präsidium Berlin Charlb 
Schlotzfir So T. 
-Fritz Fleischer NenköDi Warthesir 70 
—Maria Cigcnlünt Spandau Planlage 17 E 
—Olio Kaufm Spandau Planlage 17 E 
—Richard Pol Stanzt AM N055 Metzer Str 16 
Ge»nat»wski August Klimpner!s0l8Palifade»» 
stratz« 9 
Geimüe Gustav Tischler N20 Wicsenstr 41.42 
Gennel Carl Einricht 0112 Schreinerstr 6 
—Ernst Motorräder 0112 Mirbachstr 69 
GclUl««cherHan>iLPoIAngeftZihlendfKönigstr3S 
©eititcritfj Bruno Ingenieur Sf31 Stralfunder 
Strafte 57 
—Erich Krastw Führ 0112 Üligaor Str 65 
—Frida Beamt Schönebg Goienstr 70 
-Fritz Monteur N31 Grannstr 37 
—Gertrud Ww Charlb Metninzenallee 7 T 
—6 H Kausm Charlb Katferdamm 11 T. 
—Herinani, Pensionär Sleglitz tinuci,Bürger 
Platz 1. 2 
-Max Schlosser N20 Soldlner Str 69 
-Willi) Mafchinenschloss Sleglitz Forsts 13 
Gmnermann Adolf Reichsb Angest 8036 
flWcnstcInstr 48 
—Albert Handelsm Grünan Bahnhofstr 2 
—Euiil Kutscher NW21 Oldenburg« Sir 38 
—Hans Kraflw Führ Schönebg Kolonnenstr 47 
—Hedwig Eigenlünier M18 Oleanderstr 9 E T. 
—Hellmuth Lackier W57 Dennewitzstr 29 
—Julius Schleifer N 65 Sprengelstr 23 
—Minna Ww Schönebg Gcfslerjir 17 
—RlchardSchloIfcrKöP«nickKaiserMilhcl>n-Sir53 
—Robert Ingenieur HO 18 Deuifch-Kroner Sir 2 
Gemiersdorf Paul Archiieli Teinpelhs Friedrich. 
Franz-Sir 32 
Gennrrt Bruno Schneider 027 SchMngstr 35 
—Fritz Former 3!eu!5Cn Allerstr 29 
—Gertrud Schneiderin Spandan Pichelsdorfer 
Straße 44 
—Martha W>» N65 Neue Höchste 13 
—Werther Zigarrenhdlg 031 Tilsiler Sir 7 
—Wilhelm Straßenb Führ Wiliuersdf Kurfürste«- 
dainm 144 
dfernteS Oito Reg Rat Charlb Bundesallee 5 T 
GeimkeSAuqusteLerUieieri»A043L,etz»iannftrl9 
—Otto Maler Neuköilu Hermannfir 55 
—Walter Pol OB Wachlmstr Neulölln ElBestr 7.8 
Gennike Max SchlosferNeulöll» Kaiser Friedrich» 
SliaBc 199 
Genning Aerthold Klempner SOSO MapBach» 
ufer 14.15 
—Aerthold Maler N65 Neue Hochsir 47 
—Ernst Dipl Jng CharlB Englische Str 6 X 
—Paul Malermftr N 65 Müllerstr 7 X 
Gcniitich 
—Gennrich & RostAlenlpnereiW3LLitzowsirl06'N 
-Bruno Friseur 034 Tilsiler Sir 13 
—Elfe Zigarteuhdlg SW29 Bäckhstr 15 T. 
—Emil Artist Neulölln Rofeggersir 40 
Emil Klenipner Johaiuüsihal MühIBergsir 22 
—Emil Lehrer Neulölln Kaiser Friedr!ch>Sir 177 
-Emil Rohrleg N65 Panlsir 78 
—Emma Schneiderin Aeswerder Dorfsrr 21.22 
—Erich Bücherrevis NW 40 Thomastusstr 11 
T. 65 Hansa 6217 
—Erich Lehrer 1 R Neulölln Plaueieusir 1 T. 
—Erich Nenlumpeichandlg SW19 Grünfir 9 X 
—Franz Einschaler N113 Lochen« Str 102 
-Frieda Fran W67 Än der Apastelkirche 10 ET. 
-Fritz Bauführ Spandau Grimnitzfeeweg 11 
—Georg Zwifchemnftr 017 Gr Frankfurter Str IX 
-Hans Fleischer SW19 Kommandautenstr 25 
—KarlSchlosserei WL7 Alt bei Aposielkirche 10T. 
-Klara Hebamme 0112 Mirbachstr 51 T. 
—Kurt Schuhm SO 36 Waldemarftr 14 
-Marie Schneiderin Spandau Ritterftr 13 
-Martha KonreHorln WilmerSdf Koblenzer 
Strafe 27 T. 
—Otio Fuhrwef Charlb Schulftr 15 T. 
—Dito Gemüse Charlb Kaiser Friedrich-Str 88 T 
—Otto Lehrer i R Neulölln Planetewtr 2 X 
—Dito Reichsb Beamt 0112 Mirbachstr 51 
—Paul Angestellt SW29 Böckhstr 15 X 
—Paul Dreher Charlb Spanbaiier Str 17 
—Paul Maschineiischleis 034 Hausburgsir 14 X 
—Paul Ob Postschaffii Steglitz Friefenstr 12a 
—Richard. Eisenb Beamt Pankow Binzstr 4,6 
—Richard Haiidlgsgeh ft 113 Ueckermünder Sir 6 
—Rudolf Bankaiigest N4 Schlegelsir 5 
—Rudolf KlavierBau Nenkölln Schierker Sir 44 
—Wilhelm Eisenb Ob Zugschaffn Pankow Neue 
Schönholzer St« 13 
Geimtat Fritz Landfch Maler WilmersdfHanauer 
1 Slrnsic 11 
Gcn-lka Bruno BanIBeamili 65 Heimingsdorfer 
Etratze 21. 22 
-Max Kaufm SW61 Urbanfir 181 
—Otto Handelsi» N58 Stuhbenlaimnnsir 5 
Genossenschaft usw. 
—'Senosseilschast Charlotienburger Milchhändler 
zur Bifchafsimg von Mich« und Molkerei* 
Produkten e.G. in. b.H, Charlb., Wlelandstr 47 
T. 61 Steinpl. 5655. 6656.
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.