Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

' 
jmpm# 
I Zelt 
Geisltt 
— 680 — 
GeHlev 
ti 
Geister Mari!» einbl(ctccl 0112 Lieblgftr 6 
—Slot Angest Spanbail Burfcheider ÜBeo 18g 
—Max eiamlnm Bilmeiäbi iTiujiirjtcntanim 131 
(Post Halensee) E 
—Max Äaufm S036 Sfalijcr Slr 120 
—Max Staus« N58 Siargarder Sit <4 
—Max ffoiifnt KarlShst Marlsburgslr 15 
—Max Kellner N4 Pftugsir 17 
—Max Klempnerei N31 Huisilenstr 67 T. 
—Max Konditor SW 08 Neuenburger Str 18 
—Max Mechanik Neutölln Selchower Sir 10 
—Max Mechanik WilmerSdf ÜBcftlälifdjc Sir 46 
(Post Halensee) 
—Max Psäriner Neutölln Lenauslr 25 
—Max Plätlereibes N055 Jmiimmieltirdjilt 2ii 
—Max Schleifer ©lauten Hahnenlubpfad 22 
—Max Telegr Mechanik JohanuisihatLinbhorsl 
weg 41 
—OLkar Bäcker SNV19 Dresdener Sir 97 
—Oskar Lehrer NW21 ÜEicfcJflc 16 
-Oskar Pol DB Wachlmslr N055 iltaaBeflr 15 
—OSwatb Schuhi» H 58 Kopenhagener Sir 12 
—Cito Buchbinb 0112 Voiglstr 18 
—Ollo Friseur 027 Mallneriheaterslr 17 
—Otto Mechanik CharlB Kaiserin Slugusta-Allee65 
—Cito Postschaffu W02 WitleuBcrgplatz 5 
—Ollo Reichöb Lademsir SWG1 Ei,lauer Sir 7 
—Ollo RcichSBk Beamt äScisjcnice Si(fjlei,6crger 
Sltatze 86 
—Cito Sladiinspekt 027 SBIantcusclbestt 10 
—Cilo Stmisciib Schaffn Nenkölln Wissmannjirl? 
—Paul Stillst Schönebg Gustav 2Jlfitlcr=@lr32 
—Paut Bäckennstr 0112 Scharuwebetstr (!1 E T. 
—ipmit Baulnalerialiciihbl Schöncbg Bruiihilb' 
piche 11 E 
—Paul SBilbljau S 42 Ritter,!r 120 
—Spant Buchhalt Reinickendf Li'udauer Slr 11 
—Paul Eiseub Ob Sekr i R Ülenlölln Kaiser 
Friedrich-SIt 11 
-Pant Eishdl SAV01 Gilschiiier Slr 10 
-Paul Exp-bient Lankwitz Frobenslr 52 
—Paul Fleischer»,str Britz Patchimcr Milcc 19 
—Paul Friseur 034 Friedenslt 09 
—Paul HailptmaDZehlendf Fischerhülienpr2K 
-Paul Klempner N63 Müller,'ir 47a 
—Paul Klempner Pantow Gailtardsir 32 
—Paul Kondiior SW 01 Plauufer 8 
-Paul Kraslwagel.bes Pantow ftiifmgciislr 7 T. 
-PaulKrim Bez Sctr Charlb Krumme Str 38 
—Paul Maler SW 63 Mexandrinensir 24 
—Paul Möbelsbrk H20 Siciiincr Slr 38 T. 
—Paul Pensionär Mahlsdf Sicijcrüccisit 27 E 
—Paul Pförtner Tegel Hermsdotfcr Slr 6 
-PM ReichsbZngführ a® 034 RevaterSirS 
—Paul Nevisot IT58 Kreininener Slr 1 
—Paul Schaffner 2TO55 Hosemaimstr 8 
—Paul Schneidcrmstr f 2 Ncukölln Bariasttlö T. 
—Pa»t Schriftsetz Fricbcnau Sffflc G 
—Paul Wctkinstr Charlb Küsiriner Sir 8 
—Pa»IaBuchhalITclnpcrhfKaiIetinAugusta.Str47 
—Paula Vermieterin leget Schtieperstr 55 
-Pantine Gigeiüüm Buchholz Stratzc 3591t SSE 
-9tcifll;olb Ob Postschaffu SW29 IbBnnfft 25 
—Richard Bäckennstr 0 34 Wilhelm Slolze-Stc 21 
-Richard Beamt i R FriebrichLfld Miquelstr 7 
—Richard Cigeulüm Friedenau @ogIccftcO E T 
-Richard Kausm NW87 Allonacr Slr 8 
-Richard SaBotani iR N65 Schöningstr 11 
—Richard Maurer 0112 GryphiuSstr 11 
—Richard Maurer Niutöv» Sleinmetzstr 49 
—Richard Postsekr a D Spanbau Eschenweg 7 
—Richard Schlosser NG5 Boyenstr 35 
-Richard Schneider JT58 Hochmeislerstr 6 
-Richard StaalSarb 2f055 Esmarchstr 7 
-Richard StadlinspeN N20 GoteuburgerStr 5 
-Richard Etratzb Schaffn Rcinickends Jsarsir 113 
-Richard Tischler SW29 Nrbanstr 102 
-Robert Fuliermstr S 54 Beteranenstr 17 
-Robert Koudit NC5 Barsnsstr? 
—Robert Konditor SSeißcnsce Blechenslr 14 
-Roman Maurer SO55 ©reisätootier Str 199 
-Sheresc Slntcgerin SW29 Urbaustr 35 
—Waldemar Klempner SW20 Bergmannstr 15 
—Walter Angestellt SO 36 Elisabethuser 82 
-Walter Angestellt Hohcnschönhs Grotze Secge. 
Stratze 75 
—Walter Apotheker 8V20 Echlcicmtachccstt 10 
-Walter Buchdruck 2T05 Auch str 7 
-Walter Einsahr Remickendf Schwabstr 28 
—Waller Gerber N 20 Äolonieflc 122 
-ÜBatlec Lithogr 0119 Lsebigstr ll' . 
—Walter Pol Ob ÜT'.chlmsit Britz Strafte 9 
Nr 293. 294 
-Waller Schuh», AV30 «ysshäuserstr 15 
-Werner SeBtuSmitUlhblg Neutölln FriedelstM 
-Wilhelm Bäcker 0 34 Wilhelm S|otz°-Slr2l 
-Wilhelm Hochb AngeftNenIöllu Schudomaslr 38 
-Wilhelm Posihilssscha'sfn SW61 «re„zber»sk22 
-Wilhelm PostschaffnO ll2Schamweberstr8 
-Wilhelm Geh Rechn Rat a D Stcgtih Kling 
fotflrnfec 10 T 
-Wilhelm R-g Rat Zehkendf Schillerstr 0 . 
—Wilhelm Schleiser N51 FehrbeMner Slr 32 
-Wilhelm Schneiderinstr W30 Marli» Luther 
Sl-atze li 
Geister Wilhelm IStra&B Schaffn WitmerSds ©effiser 
Pommersche Slr 17—19 
-Wilhelm Tischler SW87 Siemenssir lS 
—Willi Fahrsluhlsühr Charlb Kaulsir U 
—Willi Finanzsckr W15 Psalzburger Slr 13 
—Willi ßleilchemsk HeiuerSds Froststr 2 
—Willi Kellner N68 Hochmeislerstr 22 
-fflUli Kraslw Führ Neutölln (Erlanget Slr 5 
-Will, NeichSb Arb SS-1 Sophienstr 30.31 
—Willi Schlosser Charlb Berliner Sir 144 
—Will! Schlosser Charlb Eosanderslr 35 
—Willibald Pot Beamt Paiitol» spamcct|,isjltl5 
—Will,, BäckerX31 Namlcrslr20 
-Willi, Bildgieß Friedenan SchwalkacherSlr7 
—Will,, Komponist W15 Sächsische Slr 75 T. 
. Konsekt s D XLO Sletliner Str 27 
— Willy Laborant K65 BurgSdorsstr 8 
—Willy Maler N 58 Kastanienallee 87 
—Willy Neichsb Beamt N58 Gleimstr 17 
Willy Schürzenkoiifekt 0112 Niederbamim 
slrabe 20 T. 
—Fleischer N20 Schwedensir 17a 
—öafllu W8 Mauerstr 86-88 
—Kaffeehaus Wilmerödf Berliner Slr 158 T. 
—Schneider Zehlends Berliner Sir 35a 
Gclsmaxir Bernhard Tischler Lichtersld Hitler 
den Elche» 56—57 T. Wohn Lorhingstr? T 
Gkismar Fritz Äaufm Oberschönew Watlstr 27 
Helene Portiersr SO 36 TreSdcner Slr 8 
—Cito Zeichenlehr Dahtem Im SSuitcl 31 E T. 
-Paula Frau W15 Pariser Slr 21.22 T. 
Wilhelm Feuerwehr», NO 43 KeibelstrW—28 
Geiß üHBeit Schlöffet Nenkölln Warthestr 15 
—Alfred Kteliipnermstr N 4 Gartenstr 46 Wohn 
Nr 43 T. 
-Anna Milchhdlz NWS7 Elberselder Slr 29 
—Anna-Lolle Sekret Steglitz Sachsenwaldstr 6 
—Emil Vorarb SO 36 Mnslaner Slr 36 
—Franz M chen, techn Produklc Neutölln Lahn 
fitafec 68 T. 
—Franz Jnspekt Neutölln Lahnstr 68 T. 
—Friedrich Amis 06 (sich NW7 Prinz Louis 
Ferdi»and-Slr a 
-Georg Banlbeamt Brch Hüsuug 18 
-Georg Dreher 017 Miihlenstr 42 
—HanS Bantbeamt Charlb Suarezstr 36 
—Jalob Gerüstbau NW87 Sickingenstr 2 
—Karl Cladtiuspekt WilmerSdsHanauer Sir 44 E 
—OStat 06 Jnipelt \V 57 Knrsürstmstr 18 
—Ollo itmisnt Charlb Wmdscheidstr 35 T 
-Ollo Mechanik H31 Swinemiinder 93 
—Paul Melkereibes SO 36 Püdtcrslc 10 T. 
—Richard Stadt Ob Jnspekt Lichlenbg Sieg. 
sriedslr 13 
—Walter Fuhrgesch 0 17 Beymestr 29 t 
—Willi Drogist Schönebg Golenstc 70 
Griffe Erich Vertret Niederschönhs Btm»e»ihal> 
stratzc 2än 
G»iKelEtSbethvwStabsarzt803VAdu,iralstrl8a 
—H Kapitän Lichtersld Hortensienstr 21 
—HmvS Bnchhalt 0112 Weichselstr 10 
—Hubert Krim Rat SO 36 Elscnstr 60 T. 
-Joses Intendant a D Wilmersds Kaiserplah 11 
—fiifa^äuzetin NW87 Agricolastrl5 T. 
Gkitzelbrrcht HanS lsm Singest SW 01 Zorcksir 72 
Geißclcr Henmani, Kausm Zehlends Fijchcr> 
hüllenstr 42 
—Willi Fleischermstr N65 Ravenöstr 10 
Geige» C Direkt Schönebg Badeuscho Sl- 8 T 
—Jos Schlosser NW87 Holsieiner User 14 
-Karl Volontär Grimm, (Etslersleg 3 
6ei(i<n6etgtt usw 
—'Geiffenberger GmbH Teppiche \f 30 
Aschaftenbnrger Slr 7 
GeißcnSkrger Arthur Kaufn, W30 Aschaffen- 
burger Slr 7 
—Siegfried Fabrtt Schönebg JnnSbrucker Sir 
Nr 34. 15 T 
®eifjcubotf Erich Telephonist N 4 Tieckstr 24 
StijtiibÖtfcr Bernhard Kausm HW 87 Rench- 
linstr 2 n 
-Friedrich Fleischermslr Ü58 Schioedter Str 30 T. 
Geiger Friedrich Stauet NO 55 Weibenbnrger 
Strafte 80 
—Heinrich Reichsb Siguatwettsühr Schönebg 
EberSflr 74 
Äeißhirt Julius Maurer Samisee Alsenstr 38 E 
—Paul Schuhn, Wannseo Alsenstr 38 
—Willi Maurer Wannsee Alsenstr 38 
GeWer s. a. Geiseln tu Geister 
—*®ei6fef&&) Suchhbl SW 19 <scBaflian[lt81T. 
—A Nutzstangensbrk NW87 Alt Moabit 79 T. 
—31 Wl» Schönebg Akazienslr 3a T. 
—Aböls Handelsm N018 Etisabelhstr 12 
-Albert Krim Beamt 1TW21 Essener Slr 2 
—Alfred Ausseh i 51 N113 Nordkapstr 6 
—Alfred Kürschner Weixensee Langhanistr 148 
,—Alfred MimstAmtniZehleuds HüninzerStr 14T. 
-Anna Frau SW61 Dreibimbstr 13 
—Anna Haubelsfr StanfcnSg Suderodet Slr 64 
-Anna Kassier!,, 842 Buckower Str 13 
—Stern,« Bcamtil, W30 Berchtesgabener Str 37 
—Arno Tischler NW 87 EraSinnSstr 8 
—Arlhnr Kausm SO 16 Franzstr 0 
—Arlhur Kansm Karlshst Gundelsiuger Slr 50 
—'Arthur fflcifjlcr Tabakiliarengros,ha„dtung 
Weitzensee Berliner Allee 38 T. 61’> 3018 
—Ssiiguft Beamt WEO Pasfauer Str 25 
—August Rentner Nenkölln Sfcimnegslt 37 
—August Steuerinspelt Steglitz Schildhornstr 16 
—Augnst Wertmslr Adlershs Kaiser Wilhelm. 
Sir 63 
-Bertha Reutucrm 342 Wafferlorstr 65 E 
-Berthotd Schloffer 034 Heidenseldflr 13 
—Bruno Tischler Köpenick Schlafest! 23 
Bruno Bersich Beamt 1sV5Marli»Lpitz-Str 4 
—Carl Kalkulator N113 Wichertslr 39 
—Carl Kansm Dahlem Königin Luise-Sir 6 
—Carl Rentier Neutölln Stuttgarter Str 56 E 
—Clara Ww Charlb Suarezstr 44 T. 
—Conrad Eleltromstr \V8 Jägerstr 66 
-Curt Maler Bohnsds Fliebstr 22 
—Dominil Fbrtt SO 36 Schmolletstr 8. 9 
—Dorothea Konfiiür NW21 BugenhagenstrS T 
—*6 Geißler & Co GmbH Laboraloriums- 
einrichlg ü 24 Elsässer Sir 52 T. 
—Eberhard Bücherrevif W67 6)oe6en|lr 18 T 
—Eduard Kellner N055 Marienbnrger Slr 39 
—Elisabeth Weinhdlg 034 Warschauer Str 8X 
—Elty Wicklerlu Buchhotz ©trabe 55 Nr 33 E 
—Emil Balltproturist Tempelhf Berliner Str 28a 
—Emil GeizenBan LichlenBg Withetmstrl3 
—Emil Sattler Witmersds Joachilli Friedrich- 
Slrabe 25 
—Emil Stelln, fflcificiifce Berliner Allee 101a 
—Emil TelegrJufpekt NenköllnStnltgarlerSIrLS 
—Emilie Wickler,» N20 Panlflr 45 
—Emma Schneiderin N58 Gleimstr 56 
—Emmo Pol Hauptm Charlb Meerscheiblsir 12 
—Erics) Angestellt 0112 Proskauer Str 19 
—Erich Handelsm BlankenBg Suderoder Slr 03 
—Erich Kansm SichtenBg Rübigerstr 43 
—Erich Kondit Charlb Spandauer Berg 7 
—Erich ObZolli»spektSchmargendiBorkumerStr8 
Ernst Großsabiik f Spir,tuosen 034 War, 
schauer Sir 3 
—Ernst Möbelpol 0112 Finowstr 35 
—Ernst Schiimhdtg 0112 Krossener Str 12 
—Ernst Schneider 1T113 Kuglerstr 11 
—Erwin Wäscheveileih 342 Fürstensti 5 
—Boa Journalist NW87 Agricolaslr 5 
-Ewald SBilblj N65Dimoi[lr38 
—Ferdinanb Schneider N055 Greissvalder 
Strabe 221-223 
Franz Glaser SW68 Hollinanustr 40 
—Franz Ingenieur Charlb Oueblinburger Slr 22 
—Franz Schlosser 0 112 Kronprmzenstr 20 
—Frieba kausm Singest N31 Bernaner Str 88 
—Fritz Angestellt Spaiidau An der Kappe 71 
—Fritz Ingen Chartb Königin Luise Slr 14 
—Fritz Kausm Teuipelhs Burchardstr 41 
—Fritz KraftdroichkeiikelrNeuköllnSchillerprome 
nabe 25 
—Fritz Mechanik SW29 Miltenliialder Str 13 
—Fritz Portier Reinickendf Kögelstr 17 
Fritz SteichSb Arb N65 Tristste 7 
—Fritz Schlosser Reinickendf Schwartzslr 13 
—Fritz Schuhmmstr Grünau Wilhetmstr 20 
—Fritz Stadlob Jnspekt NO 18 CIBiiiget Sir 87 
—Fritz Tischler NcuMn Kirchhofstr 45 
—Fritz Bersich Beamt Heinersds Kaiser SBit 
Helm-Sir 13a 
-® Friebhosskunst S036 Teupitzer Sir63 T. 
—Georg Musik Charlb Friedbergstr 26 
—Georg Seiltet Bohnsdf Dahmeftr 66 
—Georg Beriret Wilmersds Hektorstr 4 T 
—Gerhard Postbeaint 0113 Mainzer Sir 21 
Gerhard Rektor SW29 Graefcstr 85—88 
—Gerhard Schuhmmstr Staaten Scheidlstr 18 
—Gertnib Frau Schönebg ThoMaldsensir i 
(Post Friedenau) 
—Gertrud Frau WilmcrsbsManSselber Sir 24 T. 
—Gottfried Kapitän Wilmersbs Sobener Str 20 T. 
-Guibo Pol Sekr Köpenick StuBenrauchstr 6 
—Gilsta» Bildh Nenkölln Kaiser Friedrich-Sir 92 
—'Gustav Geikler Böllchermstr N018 Waß> 
niamistr 31 T. 
—Gustav Fräser NW87 Berlichingensir 20 
—Gustav Kellner M54 Grtebenowstr 13 
—Gustav Obstpächt 842 Brandenbnrgstr 32 
—Gustav Rentner 0112 Btumenthalstr 40 
-Gustav Schlosser N 65 Müllerstr 80 
—HanS Bierverlag Buchholz Grasenfteilistr 81 
-HanS Kaufn, NWS Ralheiiowcr Elr ßl 
—HanS Ledcragenlur SXV29 Freillgralhstr 9 
—HanS Magistr Singest NB3 Korsöer Sir 24 
—Hans Tanzlchr Charlb Bisniarckstr 10 T. < 
—Heitoig Zigarren Charlb Grotmansir 6 T. . 
—Heinrich Kellner W8 Jägerstr 10 
-Heinz If», Angest Niederschönhs KtolhildcflrlaE 
Helliuut Flugzeugschloss JohamiiSlnl Slaisei 
Wilhelm-Stk 23 
-Hellmulh Tanzschule Charlb Berli„erSIr8S. 87T 
—Herbert Schaffner Keulsbf Kartstr 6 
—Herbert Zimmer»! Charlb Sophie Charlotte! 
Strabe 86 
—Hermann Beamt Karow Amselstr 16 
Hermann Hauswart Steglitz Albrechlstr 132 
Herman Kausm Charlb tthlanbstr 2 
Geißler Hermann Kisteumach Neukölln Steht» 
«etzstr 7 
Hermann Schlosser Buchholz Hayptslr 50. 67 
—Hermann Schnhm Köpenick Pestalozzistr4 
-Hermann Strabb Schaffn!s65HochstäblerSlrd 
-Hermann Wächter Grnnewalb Bir»>«ckatlee24 
HerlninePrivaliereWeitzenseeLanghansstrlvOE 
—Hugo Kausm Charlb FrUschestr 33 
-Hugo Schlosser Ailhelmshg Atlhetmstr 10 
—I Mtlchhdl Weitzenfee Langhausstr 53 
—Jda Ww W62 Lützowplatz 6 T. 
—Johau» Eigentüm PankotoWesterlandstr 0 ET, 
—Johanlia Beamt Ssjmlß Scharrenstr 13 
—Johannes Dachdecker»,str Spaudan Schön» 
Ivatder Str 18 T 
—Johannes Kausm 842 JakoBMrchstr 4 
-Johannes Kohlenhdlg Buchholz Strafe 74 
HaakscheS Haus 
—Joseph Architekt 8030 Staumjnstr 32 
Joseph Bäckermslr N 58 Odcrbergcc Slr 38 T. 
-Joseph Maler "W57 Bülowstr 95 
LuUilSArastwFnhrSpanbanZepPelinstrLILlL 
-Julius Maschinist Schönebg Geneflflr 2 
—Julinä Werkmstr Reuköllir Laubeslr 6 
-Karl Buchhalt Lichlenbg Wagnerstc 13 
-Karl Fleischermslr W50 Nürnberger Slr 21 
—Karl Handelsm 031 HanSbnrgslr 7 
—Karl Lehrer Friedenau Lesüvrestr 15 
—Karl ResLokomotivsiihr 017 Persiusstr 5 
—Karl Monteur N31 SRSgenet Str 10 
—Kart Ob Poslschaffn o® SO 16 Schmibflt 10a 
—Karl Reg Rat Steglitz Schönhanser Str C 
-Karl Rendant iR Schönebg SatzbutgcrSirlT 
—Karl Schlosscruistr W8 Jägerstr 10 T. 
-Karl Etabt Ob Jnfpclt W30 HabSbnrgerstr? 
—Karl Bersich Angest Reinickendf Eisbäreliwcz 14 
—Karl Werkmstr Reiliickendf SchiunlucBcrslt 90 
—Käthe iBcilauf Köpenick Meuzelftr 8 
—Kurt Kausm 2s 65 Lüberitzftr 20 
—»litt Kanfm Kanlsdf Wliidmühleliweg 64 
—Kurt Kohlenhdlg N055 Woldenberger Slr 29 
—Kurt Reg Rat Tipl Ingen Tempelhf Kaiser- 
korso 64a E T. 
—Kurt Werkmstr Oberschönew Gro&slr 21 
-Kurt Zuschneit, ü 4 Schlvarzkopffstr 5 
—Levnhard Hcllnct W50 Würzburger Str 0 
—SieSBciH Buchhalt Zehleudf Am Lapftagen 27 E 
—Lonise Rivtsorin Nenkölln Aarlhesir 6 
—ßueie Frau Lantwitz Kaiser Wilhetm-Str 118 
-Luise Fleischerei W 50 AugSburger Slr 34 T 
—Margateie Stngcjtclllc 8W63 Belle Almute» 
Straße 58 
—Margarete Bandagist W35 Lützowstt 84b 
>—MargareteEtgentilinrinSpandaiiMlttelstrLlE 
—Margarete Frau DrCharlbKurjürstendmnin741'. 
—Margarete Klavierlchrcrii, Charlb Windscheid- 
stratze 6 
—Maria Spriualicre WllnierSds Berliner Slr 18 
—Martha Eigentüm N 58 Kastanienallee 85 E 
—Martha Schneibetin f D SW19 DreSdeiier 
Slrabe 71 T. 
—Martha Stiegt Assist Mederschönew Hainstr 7 
—Martha Ww SW29 Ticffcnbachstt 19 
—Martha Ww Rofenlhal Kastanienallee 20 E T. 
—Martin Friseur NW87 Hiltteiistr 41—44 
—Mathilde Hauswart Steglitz Erlenstr 19 
-Max Bnchhbl SW61 Waterlooiiser 10 T. 
—Max Eletlroiuont N65 Rcinitfcnborfet Slr 42 
-Max Malet 0112 Frankfurter Allee 31 
—Max Operateur S65 Schnlstr 29 
—Max Reisend Schönebg Kolonnenstr (56 
—Melida Wlo Spruidan Milletstr 17 
-Moritz Xctegr Atb SW20 Atubtstr 17 
—OSkarKo»lrollNeuköll»KaiserFriedrich-Slr219 
—OSkar Schlosser N65 38cbb"mgstr2 
—Oswald Werkzeugm SO 16 Brückenstr 6 
—Ollo Altpapierverwerlg SW11 Hedeinann» 
ftratze 33 T. 
—Otto Angestellt N 65 Brüsseler Slr 15 
—Otto Buchbruck Karow Sleiuauer Slr 4 
—Ollo gnjeue (SNl Wöhlertstr 2 
-Otto GerichtSoollzieh S65 Fehmanier Sie 16 
-Ollo Kausm Wilmersdf Branbenburgische Slr 
Nr 49-50 T. 
-Cilo Krastw Führ Tempelhf Braunfchweiger 
Ring 01b 
—Otto Maurer SBitmcrsbf Mainzer S!r 23 
-Otto Moutagemstr Niederschönhs Klothilbestr 
—Otto Reisend M 58 Schlicinaimftt 6 
-Otto Schirmst! NW87 Zwingtiflr 8 
—'P F Geitzler Kartonfbrk SO 16 Nungelir l? T. 
—Paul Angestellt Staaten Nr 358 
-PaulDr BibllolhekSrat Steglitz Birtbnfchflr25 
-Panl Geschäftdsühr SW29 Ptannser 88 
-Pant Handelsm N4 Gartenstr 41 
—Paul Hausw HciuerSds Alpnacher Weg E 
—PanlLCo SolzhdlgCharlSSpandauerBergAf. 
-»Paul Geißler Hntfbtk N4 Chanffeeslt 45 T. 
Wohn NW 40 Stlejanberufti 7 T. 
-Paul Ingen Heitigenfee Stratze 4 Nr 16 
-Paul Kanfm 0112 Boxhagener Slr 83 T 
-Paul Kaufn, Charlb Spandauer Berg 23 T. 
—Paul kausm Angest Staaten Stratze58 Nt 54 E 
—Paul Lagerist Pantow Maximillanstr 45 
—Paul Maurer gtiebcnmi Teidesheiiner Str 28 
1
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.