Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

GiriMr 
— 679 
Geister 
tot 
I. 
Seifeler Fritz Rauhn SO 86 SHuäfcmer'Strll' 
-Fritz ctaufnt FriodrichSsd Rosenselder Str 18 
-Gertrud Posiassistentin l R Lichtetfld Horlen- 
' stenflt 81 
—Georg Xöpfermpt Charlb Oranlenstt 6 
—George Phologr Steglitz Schoßsk 81 
—®u|lav Sauf« flöpenid Am Ten«Mh»I 8 
—Gustav fiaufm Zehlends Hochwildpsad 46 E 
—Gustav Seifeichdlg S038 Sorauer Sir 6 
—HmisOb Finanz Eelc Neukölln Ringbahnstr 34 
—HanS Monteur Schönebg Fritz 3icuift»Slc 4 
—Heinrich ObJngenNiedetschönhs PodbielrkisK38 —Heinrich Ob Post Suspekt a D NW21 Wielesstr 
—Heinz Ob Siuhi a D Frieden»» Südwest- 
korso 69 
—Hermann LagcrvcttoaU Köpenick Bahnhosflr 26 
—Hermann ObPostselr 017 Laskerstr W 
—Hermann Seifen Lichtenbg Jrenetiftr 22. 22a 
—Karl Hanshdlg Neukölln Reuterstr 22 T 
—Hatt u Fritz Jtraflw Führ Bnchholz Baltrum- 
strafte 37. 38 
—Kurt Mechanik N05 Amsterdamer Sir 4 
-Leo Tischler Staiiendf Richlerstr 46 
—Sude Bluincngesch Köpenick Bahnhosstr 26 
—flueic Lampeiischirmfabrkt S036 Glogauer 
, Straße 19 T. 
—Ludwig HandeEm N20 Freienwalder @k22 
—Margarete Direkirice Neukölln Kaiser Friedriche 
Straße 245 
—MarzelluS Maurer Mariendf Chausseestr 24 
—Max Bollstr <StK Niederschönhs SlanTcnEurgct 
. Straße 16 E T. 
—Oskar Eigentum Heinersdf Straße S09It6 E 
—Oskar Musik StculöHn Prinz Handjery>Stt 12 
—Otto Dreher Neukölln Kaiser Friedrich-Str 83 
—Otto Maschinenführ Neukölln Burknerstr 29 
—Otto Portier W62. Budapester Str 3 
—Otto Rohrleg N68 Rhiiiower Str 4 
—Otto Schlosser 820 WIese»str27 
—Otto Schuhm 034 Straßmannstr 15 ■ 
—Paul Dreher N20 Golbiner Slt 15 
—Paul flaufm SO 36 Admiralsir 30 
-Paul Reichsb Schloss NW87 FlcnSburgetSttSS 
—Paul Tapez 034 Zorndorser Str 64 
-R Handlgsgeh 031 Tilsiler Str 63' ■ 
—Stobcrl Rentner Mahlsds Lemkestr 31E 
-—Rudolf Dr med Dent NW7 Schissbaüer- 
dämm 86 T. 
—Theodor Reg Rat a D Reinickendf Davoser 
Straße 148 
—Walter tousnt Angest SO 36 Elseustr 101 
—WalterMechanik8018Slr39Arumm'scheSHaus 
'—Wilhelm Gast» Neulölln Bergstr 81 
—Wilhelm Brasils Führ Hohenschönhs Am Faulen 
- See 17 
-Wilhelm Postschassn Wilmerrds Binger Str 86 
'—Wilhelm Tischler Spanbau Zeppelinstr i)4' 
—Wilhelm Bers Beamt 034 Libauer Str 15 
-Wilhelm Wäscherei Köpenlck Ec&enijfc 9 
—Willi Ifm Äugest Spaninu AmoÄacherWegs 
—Willi Sarib'esod Jnsp i R Stiglltz Stiudestr 22 
-Willy Bäcker Oberschönew Roedernstr 8 
—Will» Diniklcamt Reinckendf Herbstfir 44 
—Willy Derlagsbnchhdlg SW61 Belle-Miance- 
Straße 26 
Geiselcr-Jenkner Frida Zeichenlehr gehleiibf 
' Neue Str 11. .' ' 
Gcisen Georg Schneider SW29'GneifenffUffr 17 
—Wilhelm Schneidermftr SW29 Gneisenaustr 17 
Gcisrn-Krrsting Franz Berw Direkt i R SicgNtz 
Slindestr 12 
—Fritz Maurer Steglitz Rheinflr 41 
—Kurt Neichib Ob Selr Charlb Gallesteig'4 
Grifenlierg Emma Ww' Weißensee Tassostrl T. 
—Karl Dr med pi Arzt Weißensee Tassostr, 19 
t. . 
—Leo Agent MlmersdsJenaer Str W 
—Leo'Möbel" SÖ18 ©r Frankfurter Sir 83 T 
—Leopold Staus« N065 Gämarchstt‘17 
—Moritz Fleischermstr V15 PfalzbnrgerStr 72 
■ t. rv : -. 
—Natha» Bügler Mü5 Esmarchsli 21 
—Siegkerl Kaüfm 3J043 Meyerbeerstr 10 t 
—Kiirbclstickerei M 65 Danziger Str 43 T. 
Geiseudors Ann» Seiseichdlg Neukölln Flug- 
hasenstr 39 1 ' ' 
—Berthold Kauf« W 67 Blumenthalsir 19 
—hermaim Pensionär Weißende WigandAaler 
Str 30 v   ! 
—Karl Schneider X58 FranseSystr 11 
—Otto Laborat Lb- Gehilfe Buch Schönerlluder 
Chaussee StüiSersjeilcmst 
—Richard Brauer Rählsdf. An den Siedler- 
gärten li! E: 
—Walter Pholohdlg Chrrlö SBilmtrSdorsct Str 
Nr 93. 99 T. ‘ 
—Wilhelm Äausin Spanbau Haselhorster Damm 
3b 19 T 
©eifenbörfer Julius Hof Schauspiel a D Charlb 
Kaiserda«« 1W. 101 *" ' 
—Karl Postschiiffu i K A V87 Jagopstr 20' 
-Oskar Ärastw Khr?l V40 Gerhckrdtstr 7 
—Walter Photograph. Schöuebg Akazlenstr 6 
Geisenhcimer Erna Buchhalterin SW29 ßiirf. 
(eiittuftt 62 
—Franz Buchhdlt 8036 Marianiienstr '17 ' ’ • 
©cifenhcimet Hans Dr Phil Kunsthistorik Vlb 
Fasanenstr 68 
—Ludwig Rentier Buchholz Hauptstr 64 
—Otto Böttcher K113 Finnläniisch« Str 14 
—Otto Handlgsgehilse HO 55 FriedebergerStrl4 
-Paul Dr Bergrat a D Molarste Wannsee- 
strafst 100 
Geisentzelser Berla Berkäus MW87 Heimholt; 
fitäße 13 
Gekse«hey«er Dorothea »tu Rechn Rat W50 
RegeiSkurger Str 20 T. 
Nr 12.13 
—Lilli Lehrerin Karlrhst Gunbelsinger Str 23 
@rifenterfH#g Paul Metteur WUmersdf Liv 
lintlfche @lt 17 T. 
—Wilhelm Monteur W67 Dennewitzstr 5 
Geiser Alfred Gen Selr i R KarlShstHentigstr 22 
—Bruno Verkäufer Schmargendf Friedrichs 
ruher Str 29 
—Bruno Weichensteller Spanbau Slaalener Str 7 
-Emil AmiSgeh SW29 ©raefeftr 66. 67 
-Emil Etuklatenr HW87 Wittstocker Str 10 
—Hans Kausm Tegel Tile-Bnigge-Weg 93 ■ 
—Kurt Tankwart Zehlenbf VopeliuSpsad 13.14 
—'Paul Geiser, Chemikalien, Neinickends, H>;m- 
Soldtstr 110 L E T. 
—Paul Töpfer Niederfchönhs Eharloltenstr 9 
Geifert August Flugzeugmont SW29 .Heimftr 12 
Geishardt SHEert Tischler N113 Schioelbeiner 
Straße 14 
—Ernst Pensionär Britz Rndower Sir 79 
—Max Mechanik 842 Lniseniiser 66 
—Paul Mafchiuenmstr- SW61 Nrbanstr 177 
Geishauer Hans Kausm Tempelhs Bayerming 
Sir 28b T. 
GeishirtFriedrich Pensionär Sieinstücken Stein- 
straße 46d E 
—Fritz fiaufm W15 Pariser Sir 10 
—Karl GarienarL Bannsee Chausseestr 20 
—Mima Wn> Wannsee Chäusseestr 20 E 
—Willy Mechanik Steinstücken Stiinstr 46d 
(Post NcubaLelsöerg) 
Geisler s. a. Geisel« u. Geißlet 
-Geister L Weidner Chirurg InstrumenteNW7 
Suifmstr 17 T. 
-A Graph Arb 034 Tilsiter Str 24 ' 
Adam Fabrkt 8036 Schmoilerplatz 18 
—Adols Kausm W57 Schwerinstr 11 
—Adolf Bertret N58 StubbenkammerstrS 
—Albert Dreher Reinickendf Aroser SÜlee 68 
—Wert Feuemehrm SW61 Urbanstr 8 
—Albert Metallputz K58 Danziger Str 91 
—Albert Bekommt FrohnauStraße34 Restaurant 
trat Polöplatz T. 
—Stlfons Pfarrer 8036 Bethmlienusn 3, 4 
^-AlfonS Pfarrer i R Lichtersld Nelkenstr 1 
—Alfred Artist Reinickendf Residenzstr 62 
—Alfred Bildgieß Schönebg Wilhelm Haiiff-Str 
Nr-10 (Post Friedenau) 
—Alfred Dr^er Neukölln Kitchhofstr 27 
-Alfred Filiallelt K065 Pasteurstr 28 
—Alfred Friseur Schönebg JnnSbriicker Str 25 
-Alfred Gastlv V62 Lulherstr 31. W ■ 
-Alfred Gaftw W30 Neue SBinterfelbtftr 34 
-Alfred" Ämtfnt if 31 gddfk' 31 '• 
—Alfred Jtanfm NW87 Zinzendorfstr 8 
—Alfred flauftn Hohenschönhs Schöneicher Str 13a 
—Alsred Ärastw Führ W50 AnSbachn Str 61 
—Alsred Krastw Führ!s65 Föhrer-Str 9 ■' 
-Alfred flonlurSoeno Spanbau SeegeselderStr 3 
Alfred Mitfahr t Earteustr 56 : 
—Alfred Rohrleg Charlb Leibnizftr 95 
—Alsred Schankwirt W30 Heilbronner Str 16 
-Alfred Schmied Aohamiisthal Friedrichstr 46 
—Alma Gigttttilm Friedenan Goßlerstr 9 T. 
—Anna »w Bankdirektor Lichtersld Kyllmanu- 
straße 23 ET. ■ " • 
—Anna Kaufmsww Adlershs Ablergcstel 283 E 
—Arco Mafchinenmstr Kaulsbs Leopoldstr 4 
T. 
—Arthur Betr Ingenieur Adlershs Oppensir 46 
—Arthur Schilderaumach K58 CcmKanftt 19 
-Ilrlur Schneider Zehlenbf Forftskr 11 
—Artur AngestelltÄ065'Heinrich Sottet«Sk24 
-Slrlut HauSinstr W30 KarlSchrader-Gtr 9.10 
—Artur Kraft» Bes Reinickendf Mickestr 8 
—Arthur Schneider Zehlendf Teltower Damm 9 
-August Emricht Wilmerrds Ahlandftr 70 
August Krim Beamt Charlb - Goebelstr 8t 
Augüft"Rektor Frieden»« Schwalbaiher-Sk'2 
-August Aärler'Charb Danckelmannftr 17 
-Auguste Eigentümerin N&4:Roppcnpla? 'i E 
  ' _ r 
—Berla' Privatlere Chirrlb Berliner Str 4i) 
—Berlha Pensionärin 1^54 Lothringer Str 79 
-Bruno Klempner N65 Sparrstr 23 
-Sttttiö" Krafidrofchkenbef Schönebg Sclzlgtr 
■ Straße 3 
—Bruno MoiileiirHermIkfÄaumlmnstr Geister« 
scher Haar * ■ ■ '■ " 
—Brimo, Dipli Jngck,PaIenlantl>:,V 57, BAow- 
firaße 80 T. Wohir-Steglitz Arndtflr 40 1?' 
-Bruno Postafsist SW29 Sättcnroalber Ett4Ca 
—Dnnto ObZollsekr Zehlenbf Berlepschstr 19' 
—Carl Kassenbole Friedenau BiSmarckstr 12- 
GeiSler Tarl Musik Reinickendf Residenzstr 65 
-Carl Werkmstr 8016 Köpenicker Str 123 T. 
—Charlotte Kontroll 0112 Simplonstr 7 
—Charlotte itunftgemcrSIetin W33 Potsdamer 
Straße 26b 
—Charlotte Schneiderin Tempelhs Hessenring lO 
-E Ww \Y02 ’IBUtcnBetgplat 6 
—Eberhard Dr Phil SteuersyndiluS Steglitz AU- 
markstr 6 
-Eduard Schlosser Britz Mariendorser Allee 28 
-Eduard Seisenhdl 0112 Weserstr 35 
-Elisabeth oto Srnitbcrait Charlb Kirchstr 14 
—Elisabeth Hausdame Neukölln Prinz Handjery- 
Straße 81 T 
-Elisabeth Lehrerin Tempelhs Höh,idorsstr 3 
-Elisabeth Aw Lichlnsld Altdorser 6tt 14 
—Elise Seifenhdlg 0112 Weserstr 35 
-Elise 331» W67 Goebenstr 18 T. 
—Elise Ww Tempelhs ftaifetln Aligusta-Sir 49 
-Elsa Kontroll SW19 Sebastianstr 32 
—ElfeEigeitifmt CharlbSpandauer Berg23 ET. 
—Elfe techn Lehrerin Neukölln Mariendorser 
_ 47-60 
-Elfe Plätterin NO 18 Kl Frankfurter Sir 20 
—Elje Spinnerin WilhelmSruh Edelweißstr 14 
—Elfe Stenotypistin NO 55 Marienburger Str6 
—Emil Bäckermstt Lichtenbg Tnrrschmidtstr 4. 5 
(Post ZiummelSb) T 
—Emil Generaloertiet Charlb Pestalozzistr 69 
—Emil Ledertechn N 67 PallaSsir 16 T. 
—EmilReichSbkObJnspiktSchmargendfCunostr7g 
—Emil Ob Reg Seit WilmerSds Schrammstr 6 T. 
-Emil Sattlerei Steglitz Albrechlstr 111 
—Emilie Hilfslabor N OS Föhnerftr 1. 2 
Emilte Näherin N018 Landrberger Allee 13i 
—Emma Ww 8W29 Dieffenbachfir 18 
—Erich Ezped 8016 Franzstr. 16 
—Erich Äaufm Friedenau Hackerstr 80 
—Erich Kohlen ZfW2£ .Havelberget Str 21 
-Erich Laborant HO 55 Grellst! 6b 
—Erich Rellamcmont 034 Warschauer Str 28 
—ErichSchlosserHohenschönhfFalkenbergerStr38 
—Erich Schlosser Lichtenbg TaSdorser Str 6 
—Erika Kontorist N 65 Ruheplatzsir 20 
—Ernestine Gaste W8 Mauersir 89 T. 
—EruestineP«nfionSrinV34WilheImStolzeStr25 
—Ernst Handelsm N018 Friedrichsberget Str 12 
-Ernst Kürschnermstr NO 18 Gr Frankfurter 
Straße 93 E T 
•Stuft Mechanik Friedenau Schwalbacher Sit6b 
Ernst 8|5o[t6emnlNW2L Petleierget 6k.27 
-Einst Etellmach 0112 Grünberger Str 3 
—Ernst Tischler 027 Kl Andteassit 1 
—Erwin Tischleimstr W30 Nollendorsstt 6 
—Ewald Tankwart N20 Badsir 38. 39! 
—F Jnspekt Mariendf Tödieioeg GeiSlct’schcs 
Hau» E 
—F W fiaufm Friedenau Kaiserallee 79 
—Ferdinand Lagcrarb KW21 Siephanstr öl 
—Fr Tischlerei 8W68 Alexmibrinenstr 13—14 T. 
-Franz Bamnalerialienhbl V57BautzenerStr8 
—Franz Lehrer Charlb Goethestr 35. 36 
—Franz Poslarb Schönebg Martin Luther-Sir 57 
—Franz Tischletmstt Tempelhs Kaiserin Angusta- 
Straße 66 T. 1 ,;- 
—Franz Dipl Volkswirt WilmerSdf^ Delmolder 
@ trabe 53a T. 
—Frieda Hauiw Ncnlölln Medelstr 20 ' 
—Frieda Rektorsww ReiniSends Schcrmtoettt- 
straße 140 
—Friedrich Dr jur Archivar N4' Kesselslr 14 T. 
—Friedrich Reichsb Beamt Se"mt#entf $um6Dlb- 
frraße 110 
—Friedrich Mechanik N54 Selctancnflr 19 
—Friedrich Schaffner A 65 Londoner Str 2a 
—FricdrichDrStndienratSteglitzKltngsorstrS2I 
—Fritz Fleifchermstr Neukölln Bergstr 122 - 
—Ftitz JustObJnIpektiR NeuköllnHertzberAtr2S 
—Fritz Kmism Mahlsds Lemk«str^5 - 
—Fritz Laborant JT66 ■©ptengelstt 13 
—Fritz Schneider f HuD XV21 LübeckerEtr21 
—Fritz Tischler Lichtenbg Türrschmwtslr 48 (Post 
RuimnelSb) - - - v;: :-:- 
—'Gebrüder ©etälet Spiralfedernsbrk 8W29 
1 ltrSanftr-63 T. F 6 Säen» 0183 
-Georg Angestellt W62 Kleiststr'27 
—Äeorg Bäckermstt AV21Oidenburger Sfr 14 
—Georg Biiröangest -V 57 Bülowftr 76 ■ 
-Georg Fleifchermstr SO 3»'Atialberistr 60 
—Georg HauSmst ls\V40 flrciipriiizcniifee 10 T. 
—Georg Kanfm WilmerSds Babelsberger Str 8 T. 
—Georg Magistr Singest N 68 Dünckerstt 21 - 
—Georg Rohrleg N4 Bergstr 39—40 
—Georg Schlosser 0112 Dolzigcr Slt 7 
-Georg Schlosser KW87 Reuchtinstr 2 
—Georg Straßenb Aiigeft N055 Grellstr 38 
7-6eotg Pros Ob Slndienrat i R V50-' Neue 
AnsbacherStr 15 T. 
—Georg Tischler flöpeniä äüüggelfjeimer Sir 15 
—Gertrud Buchhaltern Teinpelhk ffltmaitiaftr 3 
—Gertrud Obs! Britz flinntngfir 85!- -; 
—Greif Ftl Steglitz Planfageitsit lS - 
—Gustav'Slutotiempnerel K65 Norduser S 
-Gustav Drogist « Vi-1 Birke-sir 50 
SeiSler Gustav Former 034 Gnbener Slt'18 
—Gustav Gaftto Britz Rudower Str 4 T. 
-Gustav Handelrlehr W57 Knluier Sir 10 T. 
-Gustav fiaufm N31 CiiorlcnftrSO 
-Gustav Kaufn, Spandau PlchelSdorser Str 115 
-Gustav Klempner H65 Zeppelinplatz 0 
-Gustav Krim Beamt 027 Blankenseldestr 3 
—®usla# SlraßenbSchaffu NO 55Hofemannstr 12 
-Gufttt# Tischler Weißensee Charlotienburger 
Straße 112 
—Gustav Trieb« Schaffn SW29 Jahnstr 13 
—H Ob Post Sctr Schönebg Meininger Slt 2 
—HanS Beamt Rudol» EhrenpreiSweg 24 E 
-HanSFliegerkonmiand Lankwitz BtuchivitzftrOT. 
—HanS Kellner N31 Usedomer Str 7 
-Hon» KrastwFühr Neukölln Nichatbstt 35 
-Ha»» Kupferschmied 027 Krautstr 51a 
r-6anS Samarit 8036 Görlitzer Str 36 
—Hans Schleifer N54 Templiner Str 2 
—HanS Schneidermstt N4 Schröderstr 2 
-HanSTelegrLtgrAnsfeh Lichterfld Schütte Lanz. 
Straße 1. 8. 5 
—Harri) KrintKommiss Steglitz K,iiephofftr38a 
—Hartmut Laborant N58 Eberrwaldet Str 33 
—HcMg^ängcrin WilmerSds Holstelnische'Sir 
-Heinrich DroschkcnbcsNenkölln Prinz Handjery. 
Straße 17 
—Heinrich Fleischer Hoheuschönhs Sirausberger 
Straße 24 
Heinrich Kraft» Bcs Schönebg Bahnftr 35 
—Heinrich Musik Reinickendf Residenzstr 64 
—Heinrich RetchSb Assist iR Weißensee AmSIein- 
Berg 92c 
-Heinrich Rohrleg MV87 Zwlnglistr 9 
-Heinrich Sattler Schönebg Peter Vischer-Sir 10 
(Post Friedenau) 
—Helene Büglerin Charlb Berliner Str 133 
-Helene Seifen Reinickendf Hoilänber|itll7T. 
—Helene Wäscherei Neukölln Steinmetzstr 7* 
Attfg 28 
-Hermann OB Postfekr Neukölln Donaustr 12 
—Hermann Reichib Beamt Lichtenbg Ha»ptstr5lk 
—HerniMiuReichiki 8"SWrLichlenbgHaüptstr67 
-Hermann Schlosser NW21 Bochumer Str 17 
—Hermann Schlosser Neukölln Rannet Str 5 
—Hermann Schlosser Tegel Schilifte 6 
-Hermann Schmied N20 Christianiastt 97 
—Hermann Werkmstr 8W29 Fidirinftr 35' 
-Horiense Schneiderin NW40 JnvaNbensir 94 
—Hngo Tischler N20Böttgerstr 22 
—Jda Schneiderin SW29 gössen« Str 7 
—36a Ww Neukölln Prinz Handjerh-Str 17 
—Johann Maurer Marienstd LankwitzerStr 10 E 
-Joses Schneidermstt 034 Gubener Sir 29 
-Josef Biehkommiff Friedrichshg Müggelsee- 
dämm 232 E. T. 
-Joseph Kitchendien NW87 Wikingeruser 9 
-Irmgard Frim W60 Marburger Slt 7 X ’ 
—JuIiuS Möbelpol. Lichtenbg Watlenbergflt 70 
—Jürgen Kanfm X20 Schlvedeiistr 16b’ ' . 
—Karl Abteil Leit Neukölln Friedelstr 1 ", 
—Karl Auto Karosserie Werkst N20 SSotof. 
straße 62-63 7. 
—Karl Bäcker NO 18 Weberstr 17 
—Karl Bohnerinsir Charlb '.Sophie Charlolie- 
©traße 84 a-T. •1 “ 
—Karl Dekotat Seit NW87 Agricolstr 9 
—Karl Friseur N31 Sftelijet Sir 46' 
—Karl KransührLübars Hmiptsir 1 '' 
—Karl Lebenrmiltelhdlg N065 Carmeii Sylva» 
Straße 66 
-Karl Maurer Riltenau Am Kesselpsuhl 67—71 
■Karl Pol Wachtmstr Weißensee WigandStalet 
Straße 63- 
—Karl Revisor N 65 Lüderitzstr 40 ' , ’. ;' " 
—Karl Schlosser Witienou Am Kesselpsühl 8 E 
—statt Sctto Önsp Steglitz Sleinstt'9; 
—Karl Wagenbmimsit Pttnfoto Gaillardstr 26 T. 
—Käthe Magistr Scoint Charlb Suarczstr 29 
—Klara Frau Wilmerrds Prinzregenteüflr 89 ■ 
—Klara Hebamme 017 RüdetSdorfer Sir 36 
—Klara Lehrer WilmerSds Innhelftr 35' T. 
—Kurt Bäcker 0112 Frankfurter Allee 294'' 
—Kurt Buchyall i? 81 Demminet Slt 26 ' 
-Kurt Jnstallat Weißenfee LanghanSstr 139' • 
-Kurt Krastw Führ >^04S Fliedersir 11 /' 
—Kurt Mich Charsb Mhringsir 11 ' 
-Kurt Ob Reg Rät Steglitz Düppelsir 36. 
—Kurt Sanllnterossiz Lankwitz 0rimet3Btg44—54 
—Kurt Schneider N k5'Gerichistr 23 ' ' 
—Leo Kausin Steglitz STbendftr 21: 
—Lina Ww Friedenau Evästr ft ' 
—Luise Schntibcrei ' f ®4f24 Fridbtlch[tt‘127' T. 
-Margarete Aufwärt ertn N 65 KöSlinct Stt'l 
—Margarete Frl Charlb Schillerstr 110 
—Margarete Postafsist N055 Pasteurstr. 39; 
—SUarftrimc; (Eigenlüin Treptow Pnderstr 2^ E 
—Marie Koloniallvr Ntederschönhs 'Plataiien- 
straße 81 E T. • ■ '• 
-^DZarie-6fta« 017 Caprivisir 4 
—Äusian Droschkenbes N043 Georgenkirchslr 4V —Mariha Schneiberin SW61 Hrigelberger Str 8
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.