Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

I. Teil 
Geier 
V’jV1' ' rr,u1$v”"’"lr" ’S* ^ '1 -■ 
— -678 — ^Geifekr 
©der Jtirao Maler N31 Ruppiuer Sir 29 
—Karl Pensionär Niederfchönhl Kömerstr 22 
—Marie vw Geh Kanzl Rat GfjatlB Kaiser 
Friedrich-SIr 4a 
—Marie Schneiderin NW21 Waldenserstr 0 
—Mmfiii Angestellt SEBei&eitsec Eilveser Bit 18 
—Mariiii ReichZb Arb 0112 GryPhiuLfir 10 
—Max ?(t(T)ite!t Charlb PoiSdamer Sir ß 
—Max Buchdrucker 034 Jnflctburgct Sir 7 
—Max Frifenr SW10 Dresdener Sir 40 
-Max TlaLschleiserei NO18 £c6ii||ci Sir 16 T. 
Wjii tür Franksuricr Sir 32 T. 
—Max Kellner N018 ClisaBelhstr 12b 
—Max Kellner N58 Slimiemiinlet Sir 8 
—Max Korrefpond FriedrichSfld Fürst Hohen, 
lohesir 60 
-Max Milchhdlg 0112 Franlfiirter Allee 294 T. 
—Max Sdjucibetmstt SO 30 AdalBertflr 79 
—Max Werkzenghärt N 65 Sellersir 3 
— Maximilian Maler N05 Ondenarder Sir 0 
—Michael Fritz Ageni Weiftensee (£llctä6mgct 
5Ecg 6 
—Michael Mechanik XW21 Raihenower Sir 67 
—MoseS K»opslochsieppeiei027Blumenftr 47 
—Oskar Behörd Äugest Trepiow Köpenicker 
Landsir 128 
-Dito Friseur SW 10 Grünstr 25.26 Wohn NrA 
—Cito Heilgeh SchöiicBg Sutineiflr 21 $ofi 
Tempelhof) 
—Ctio Klavierinach N5S Gleinistr 42 
—6iio Maler SchSucSg ©ebmisit 34 
—Ctio Maurer Blankenb Bnrgwallstr 40 E 
—Diio Bararb Spanda» Chamiffostr 38 
—P Schokoladenwrsbrk SW 29 Baerwaldsir 13 
—Paul Biirovorsieh Spanda» Frobenstr 5 
—Paul HandelSui NW 7 Marieustr 31- 
—Paul Schlosser 034 Hausburgsir 20 
—Paul Schlösset ©chöneBg Meiniuger Sir 2 
—31 Polier Neukölln Mariendorfer Weg 4 
—Richard Drogerie Charlb Glroliiicm[lt52T. 
—Richard Krim Bez Sekr i R Trcpiow Glanzstr 6 
—Roland Referent Wilmersdf Speffarisir 11.12 
—Sucher Kansui SO 36 AdalBertftr 76 
—Walier Zugfiihr SO 36 MatzBachuser 17 
—Werner Bäckernistr Spanda» Sttgotosit 26 T. 
—Wilhelm BankBeamt JohauniSihal Triitzfchler- 
strafte 11 
—SBilfjefm Kanfm N 65 Windhuker Sir 54a 
—Wilhelm Schlosser, N 85 Hennigödorfer Sir 24 
-Willi Kleinpn NW 87 Densselsir 68 
—Willy Packer N113 Norweger Sir 2 
©ettrSBedj Gerhard Kauf», W30 Motzftr 49 
—Gustav Filialleit N065 Pasteurstr 27 
-Gustav Kansm Niederschönhs Lindenstr 21 T. 
—Heinz flaufiit NO 55 Fnedeberger Sir i 
-Kurt Zigarreichdlg Charlb ScniBurgfit 24 
•Stifte Former Reinickendf Provinzstr 10 
©eiflich Otto Schlosser NW21 Willefsir 22 
Geigals AlBert Steuer OB Sekr N68 Ranincr- 
strafte 14 
—Fritz Vügler 034 HauSBurgstr 0 
Geige Richard Dr medFacharzt WiIinerSdsLanb 
hanSstr 5 T. 
GekgenmLllerCrnstSladiselrCharlBJlsenBurgor 
Strafte 10a 
—Frida Backwr Charlb Mommsensir 39 
Geiget von Klingenberg Gerhard BersichBertrei 
WilmerLbs Sprffarisir 9 
Geiger s. a. Geyger 
—'Adam Geiger Rüstzeug Reinickendf Raschdoiff 
Ürafte 18 T 
-AlBert Packer W29 Grasestr 33 
—SUtx Lagerderw Wilmsdf JohanniSberger Sl:2 
—Snfrei Apotheker Neukölln Friedelstr 40 
-Alfred Kaufn, SO 16 Adalbertftr 42 
—ArihurNektrogrofthaiidlg Charlb Aielaiidsir 17 
—Arihur Exped Neukölln Nogaistr 14 
—Jlilljnt Berirel CijarlB Welandsir 17 
—Bemhard «aus«, Steglitz Buggestr 4a T 
-Gatt im Ob Reg Rat Lichiersld Potsdamer 
Etrage 67a 
-Christian MinistSlint« Tempelhf »erbergstr 8 
-Mabelh »w AmtLgcr Rat Tahlem Hnudc- 
k-hlestr 33 T. 
—Brich Zimineun Spandau Schürst! 4 
—Trust Baiigesch Schönebg Kolonnensir 3 T 
—Ernst Koch W87 EraSmuLlk 17 
-Ernst Pol Ob Sekr AdlerLhf Radickeftr 32 
-Ernst Schlosser Rcinickendf Prodinzftr 75.70 
-Eugen Kausm Schinargends Ruhlaer Sir 7 
-Franz äfancr kanfm A»gesiTeui--lhsAlboi»strvS 
-Franz Schneider AdlcrLhf Oppenftr 670 
-Gertrud Lehrerin "W35 Deifslingerfir 23 
-Gerimd iEto Tegel Brunowpr 23 E 
—Gefchlo Krankenpslegeriini WilmerSdf Restor- 
|itaBel4(M6oicnscc)T. 
-©rele Fürsorgerin NO 65 Gubitzstr 36 
—Gustav Kaufm Friedena« Niebf!rg4 
—Ha»r Fregatieniapitän a D Schönebg Ceci. 
lieiigärten 38 (Post Friedenau) 
—Hank Friseur Köpenick Grünaucr Str 1 T. 
—Ha»! DiplJngen Spanda» Zweibrticker Str76 
—HanS Kaufm Südende Ochleristr 22 
—HanS Schneiden»str SW<>8 Wilh-lmsir 138 
-Hans Werbefachm W50 RegenSbiirger Sir 16 T. 
Geiger HanS W«l»istr SÖSO Graehsir 6 
-HannSludwig Schrisileit Schönebg Baumeister, 
straße 2a T. 
—Heinz Dr Dipl SBoIKwitt Charlb AeichLsirSSo 
-Henna»» Schuhm Spandau Marliplatz 7 
—Horst Kaufm Charlb Lohmchrrstr 9 
—Hng° Ingenieur Mariendf Rixdorfer Sik 9S 
-Hugo Versich Mathemat Wilmersdf DeideS> 
hei,»er Str 20 T 
-Jakob Dipl Fng WG2 Luihcrstr13 
—Johann Brauer Neukölln Leinestr 47 
-Johann Dreher Neukölln Prinz Handjery 
Sirabe 60. 67 
—JohamieSMasHmenbll»8WlJNe>ieJalobstrlS 
-Joses Eigentünl BohnSbf Dahmestr 02. 93 
-Joses Vertret W SO Rosenheimer 61t 11 T 
—SuliuS Dr Fug BergwerkSdireN Dahlem 
Löhleinsk 27 T. 
—Karl Brauer Britz Sir 247 ©eijcr’fcheg HauS 
—Karl 'cohlcnhdlg AdlerShs Hoffnianufir 5 E 
—Kar'. Lebenrmittel NWOT Wullenweberstl 6 
—firrl Stadtinspckt N65 Afrikanische Str 86 
—?arl Technik Schinargends D!ev«nol>>str2 
jtmt Kaufm 1TW 21 Slromflt 62 T. 
- Margarete Resorinhaus Charlb BerlinerSir 13' 
—Marie WollgesH Charlb Schlüierstr 43 
—Dtio AmtIleii Wilmersdf Landauer Sir 16 T. 
-Cilo Fleischermstr N085 SlaslettBtttget Str 
—Paul Schuhm Spandau Schönwalder Str 36 
—PhylliS Frl WilmerLdf Knrsürsiendamm 154b T. 
—Rudolf Friseur Mariends Königstr 12 
—Siegsried Werkzeug« K20 Paukstr 38 
-'W KohIeuhdlgBohnrdf Dahmestr 92.93 E T. 
—Walier MagistBeamt Ne»löll» Thnrmg« Str 41 
—'William Geiger & Co Export Schönebg Bo^ 
zener Str 17 T. 
—Willi HandelLm 034 Pintschstr 8 
—Willi Kaufm Schönebg Boje«« Str 17 
—Willy N65 Brüsseler Str 42 
—Fabrkbef Südende Oehkerifir 13 
SeiawnüllctKraitjgimmctmSOiaScicienftoö 
Geizes Franz Schneider SWLS Neuenburger 
Strafe 11 
@tig! ffltota Klempnnmflr Friedenau Wilhelms, 
höher Str 7 
Stigkc Max Fleischer Lichienbg BürgerheimstrS 
Giigl Karl chem techn Prodnlie Pankow Schmil' 
sirabe 24 T. 
Geignlat Ewald Stellmmstr Brih Werderstr 89 
®cihc Bernhard Dcrsich Angest NG5 Müllersir? 
—Hedwi? Lehrerin N 65 Togosir 19a 
GrihS Fritz Krafiw Führ Mahlsdf Sedanfir 23 
Belk Arthur MonteurLichlenbgMaklmlllanftr? 
Seife An»akohlenhdW05LGoldaperStr 10.11T. 
—BerthaZigarrenimportCharIBSuarezstrabe5g7: 
—Emina Heimarbtrin 0113 Finowftr35 
—Ernst AachtBramt N 65 Gerichtsir 20 
-Friedrich Ob Postschaffil Riederfchönh Sindeiv 
straßo 2 
—ZricLrichNeichLBArLJohannisihaNfimarlstrSI 
—Fritz Rohrleg NO 118 FtiedrichSBerjet Ltr 4 
—Gustav Kraiiw Führ Charlb Danckelmannstr 15 
-Gustav OB Zollfekr N65 Tegeler Sir. 38 
—Karl Beault <t D Hohenschönhs SlwusBetgtt 
(StmBe 12d 
—Karl Gefchüfisfühc Schönebg Beffemep 
strafet 2—14 (Post Teinpelhs) 
-Max Klempner Friedena» 2cfeore[ir2 
-Max Siunbfchlcif N05 Togostr 8 
—Öllo Cleltromonieur NW 87 Huiienfir 33 
—piio Kalkulat N65 fiöSliner Str 24 
Otto ÄalerLichienbg Schülerstr 8 (Post Ruin, 
ntcBSutg) 
—Otto Werkmsir N 05 Weddingsir 2 
—Wilhelm Mouieur Schönebg Gotenstr 23 T 
—Wilhelm Postschaff» 017 Fruchistr 4 
-Will, Kohle» X055 Kurische Sir 16 
Geikowski Bruno Kaust» BohnSdf Tanbbacher 
Weg 100 E T 
—Georg Gaftw Britz Gen»aniapro»ienadeN T. 
—Hau? Schmied SO 36 Pücklerstr 50 
—Herbert Kohlen N 4 Schrkderstr 3 
—Hors>MoIor!chIoIsBohi^dISch»lze»dorferSIr10 
—Max Rohrlez Remickendf Provinzsir 48 
QStil Adolf «lavTischlei Lichlenrade Nuthestr42E 
—Adolf Schristsetz SWNKotiBusscrDmiwi35 
—AlBert Rentner Rosenthal Eigene Scholle 13 
-Anna Win NW40 Lehrter Str 11 
—Aerihold Schlosser 8036 Bevcnifit 4 
—Emma Telegi Geh Lichtenrade Nilihesir 42 
-Erioiu Matzschueid 02 Eiergasse 2 
-Friedrich Hufbefchlag SW19 SkallfchrciBet« 
simb, 23a T. 
—Harry Verwalt Charlb Kaiser Friedrich-Sir 51 
-Heinrich Beleuchter SBilmcrSbf Geisenheiwer 
Straße 19 
—HeUmch Kanzlei OB Sekr W35 Tiergarimslr 87 
—Hermann Rang Auffeh W 30 Gleditschsir 49 
—Otto HaiidelSin N58 Lychener Str 9 
—Paul Fensierputz N31 Usedoiner Str 3 
-Robert Arbeit 0112 Mainzer Sir 23 
—Roberi Galvaniseur SW29 Schönleinftr 8 
—Walter Buchdruck. SO 30 Wrangelftr 127 
Gell Willy Dreher 017 Mnhleiistr 07a, 
Gellen Joseph Kausm 034 (DuBciiet Sie 47 T 
©eileiibcro Wilhelm Minisir Rat SIeglitz 
MiilhesiiiSstr 24 T. 
Geile,ifeld Arthur Technik Müggelhem Hirse. 
lä»derWegGeilenfeld'IcheS.Ha»S(PoftKöpenick) 
-HauS PosilchassilLichtersld HindeiibiirgdaminSS 
—Waller Saufiit Frohmu Burgsrauenstr 3 
—WalierMcdiz Warenhaus N 05Mü!lersir 173aT 
Wohn Frohuail Burgfraiienstr 3 T. 
©tilenkitchtn Jakob Schuhm Charlb Qutnckc 
stratze 31 
Geiler Egon Jngciiiciit N0S5 Rastei,Bnrger 
Straße 19 T. 
—Ernst Werbefachm Tempelhf Wittekindstr 48 
—Georg Verwalt Suspekt Charlb Galvaniftr 2 
—HermaiinDrJournalistZehlendlWannjeestrS?» 
—Ilse Sienotypist Karlshst Drekowweg 3 (Post 
—Karl Lagerhall HohenschönhfDingelstäbterSlr 7 
—Max Dipl Kausm KöpenickGriinauerStr 73a T 
—Met» Putzmach ST043 Barnimstr 15 
—OSkar HandelSvertret KarlShst Brekowweg 3T. 
—Gefchw Wilmeridf Hoheiizollerndamu! 22 
Aeiler-Äaillard Willy Tänzer Schönebg Feurig, 
stratze 53 T. 
(Heiltet Arno Drechsler 0112Blu,neniha>fir L2 
Wohi, 0 34 KönigSberger Sir 35 
—Gerhard Kaufet BTW87 Jagowltr 0 
-Richard ReichsB Schaffn Steglitz Fregesir39a 
—Rudi Tischler Neukölln Hennannstr 176 
Geilsutz Hugo Maler SW29 Diessenbachstr 83 
Geilgens Hubert Architekt Friedena» Stuben. 
rnuchstr 38 T. 
Grilhaupt Carl Rclchsb Ob Jnspelt Steglitz 
Sieiustr 4 
Geilhaitstlt Eniilie Pflegerin 025 Kaiferstr 32 
Äellhufe Karl PostinspektFriedeiia» SaarstrlS 
—Gmmtuel Milchhdlg N113 SchonenscheStr 43 T. 
Seilich SC Mode» f D SO 36 CiseilBahustr 37 
-Clara Kassier W35 «nrsürstenftr 35 
—Georg Krafiw Führ W57 Pallasstr 6 
—Kurt Konditomistr FriedenanLauBacherSir 28T. 
—Panl Friseur Charlb SciBnizflr 81 Wohn 
Nrebuhrstr 69 
—RichardObTelegrmstrAblerShfUrgonuenwegA 
—Roman AutoSaitlerOBerschönew Wilhelininen. 
hossiratze 17 
Willy Gärtner N043 Neue Köuigstr 4 T. 
Öeilig Gustav Pensionär 0112 Scmucsic 26 
—Joh Musik 034 Wilhclui Stolze-Sir 13 
—Karl Kaufm Tempelhf Friedrich Wrlhelm.Str 20 
—Paul Dreher 084 Gubelier Sir 23 
Geiling 
-•Ötiliitg & Go SBaufltsch WBO Rankestr 19 T. 
—Alfred Tischler N31 Brunnenstr 33 
—Alfred Zapfer Schönebg Hanpislr 160 
—Bruno Kraft droschkenbes 8W61Teltower Sir 40 
-Gerat Krafiw Führ MBS Hochmcisterstr 20 
-Gustav Gaftw 02 Kl Pofifir 66 
—Hermann HandelSm SW40 Gerhardtfir 12 
-Max Fuhrh W35 Kömerfir 12.13 
—Max PolWachtmstr aD 034 SliaBmannsti 0 
Walier Kausm Lichienbg Rudolf Reusch-Sir 14 
Geist« Joses Mechanik Mstr NW 40 Alt. 
Moabit 122 
—Max Obsthdlg Reinickeuds Schamwcberflr 45 
Geilst August <3löbt Dadewärt SO 36 Eisriv 
bahnstr 38 
—Bruiio TelegrBauführ WilmerSdf A»g»stastr57 
—6 Einkauf Nikolassee Waunseestr 119 (Post 
Schlachtensee) 
—Ernst Beamt i R BieZdf Königstr 79 E 
—Gustav Satilermstr Neukölln Bergsir 163 T. 
—Hermann Verwalt Neukölln Karlsgartenstr 16 
-Julius Ilhrni X018 ©IrauSBergcr Sir 37 E 
'—Otto Weinhdlg Neukölln Bergfir 163 T. 
—Paul Bademsir W57 Steimnetzsir 13 
—Paul Bankangest Weitzensee Schönfir 36 
—AalIcrKleinp»erNeuköII»PrinzHaii!>ierhsIr83I. 
—Wilhelm Beamt WeSds «önigstr 79 
Geiller Theodor DrWerberat W50PragerStr89 
T. 
Gtilliuger Georg Pol Vetr Assist Neukölln 
Allerstr 29 
GeIwdi>rfBrunoMa>irerpoiBridDachdeckerweg63 
—Paul Maurer Buckow Bahnhoffir 17 
Geitit Leo Generalmajor «D Zehlendf Adalbert, 
stratze 46 T. (Post Schlachtensee) 
—Werner Kaufm W 8 Lharloitensir 69 Wohn 
Köpenick Axelftr 37 E T. 
©efuiccke H Agenturen SW29 Bacrloald 
stratze 13 T FL Baerl» 4498 
-Margarete W SW29 Baerwaldstr 13 E T. 
—Ballet SanTBemut SW29 Baerwaldstr 13 
Geimtr Charlotte Verkäus W35 Lützowstr 2 
—Paul Bau Inge» Roinickendf Genfer Str 77 
Geinitz Ehrhardt Schuhm H 65 Lhausseestr 77 
©einiter Elife Frmt Charlb KiioBeirdorssstr 62 
GriPede Werner Zeichner Zehleuds Köuigstr 31 
Geipel Adolf Buchhdl Charlb Fricdbergstr 20 
—Arno Schaffner N54 Joachimsir 13 
Einiiiy Vertreterin SO 36 Bauchöstr 79 
I—Erhardt Kausm Steglitz Mnnsierdaiiim 43 
-Walter Buchdruck Britz Lowise Reilter-Ring 33-Friedrich Ob Postinsp i R Steglitz Schonhau- 
-Wilhelm Gastw Schönebg MerseBurger Str? * ser Str 0 7. 
GeipelGeorgDrProfFriedena»Odc»waldsti2t7'. 
—'Hermann Geipel Kurzwrgrotzhdlg Wl5 Pa« 
rlfet Sir 59 T. 
-Hermann LagervemaltLichlerfld Simmetflt U 
—Karl Eisenwr Lichiersld Berliner Sir 70 "C 
ffiotjn Sir 71a T. 
—Kurt kfiii Äugest Neukölln Aogaifir 5 
—LouiL HluiÄv Schönebg Fregesir 80 (Post 
Friedman) 
—Max Fleifcheimsir Nemickendf Proviiizstr 120 
—Dito Lithograph SO36 BonchLstr 79 
-Otto PolBeamt Bnikow Marienselder Chaussee 
Nr 169 E X 
-Walter Kauf«, Nenlölln Kaiser Friedrich-Sir 
Nr 117. 118 
GeiPeltMaxKaufmWilinerSdsNassauische?tr9.1l1 
Gcirich Lehrer HO55 Brellftr.71 , 
©tivitfchen Anton Kap!»» Schönebg Kolonne»« 
stratze 38 1. . , 
GeiS AlBert Kaufm LichtenBg Ruschestr 39 Ecke 
Dornitzstr 
—Alfred Schmied NW87 Rostocker Str 39 
Selig GeiS & So Wäsche Karlshst August« 
Viktoria-Str 14 T. 
—G & P Nixdorf BerusZb-klbg NO 18 Lands. 
Berget Allee 130 
—Georg Zuschneid NO 18 Webersir 22 
—Karl Musik Neukölln Werrastr 50 
—Max Direkt W67 Billowstr 65 X 
—Steph Kanfiii N65 Tegeler Sir 12 T 
—Theodor Dertret SW19 Prinjensir 79 
Geisan Willy Krafiw Führ N5S Granfeer Sir 4 
GeiSBerg Gerirud vw Major SVC2 Ahorusir4 ET 
Geisbusch Joses Maschmenschlo» X055 Stratz. 
Bürger Str 24 
Gelschek Cwanutk Schlosser N 54 Augiifistr 43 
Gelsdorf Hermann Bäcker N 54 Ackerstr 140 
—Hermann Kaufui W 35 Sleglitzer Str 6. 6 
—Richard Mechanik 0112 Eldeiiaer Sir 25 
-Wilhelm Kaufm BieSdf Hermaiiiistr 29 
Geifc Alfred Mechan Schönebg Belziger SirLü 
—Anten Tischler 0112 Gabriel Max-Str 13 
-Fritz Dipl J»g Karlsst Köpeiiicker Allee 63 
-Hernmnn Dipl Jng Karlshst Köpenick« Alle« 62 
—Karl Kaufm SW29 Hasenheide 49 
—Kurt Spediteur Neukölln Herrsurthplatz 3 
—Dito Schriftleit Charlb Rosinenftr 9 
-Paul Werkinsir Schönebg Sedanstr 38 
—Gemüse 034 Richthofeuftr 8 
Geisel MfonS BiichdiiutBcf Reinickendf Ant 
Schüfetfce 
Emil Dr Chcmik NikolaSfee Prinz Friedrich 
CeopoIb>Slr3lT. Büro WSPoisdamerPlatzll. 
—Ernst Apothek Charlb Potsdamer Slt 31 X 
Wohn NikolaSsee Walthariflr 17.19 E 
—Gebr Buchdruckern SOlti Köpeiiicker Sir 72T. 
-HanS BuchdruckBes Neinickendf Baseler Sir 3T 
—Hans Buchdruckpächt Reinickendf Am Schäsersce 
—Hans Ingenieur Lankwitz Belliugstr 8 
—Heinrich Gietzerwsir Neulölln Leinesir 60 
—Heinrich Ingen Reinickendf Seiftr 69 
-Klara KonreN i R SW61 Aor-ksir 62 
—Selui« Modesalon W62 Bayreuiher Sir 8 T. 
Wohn Wilmersdf Wetzlarer Sir 25 t 
—Frau Eigentümerin Nikolassee Prinz Fried¬ 
rich Leopold»®*! 31 E T. > 
G»iselbrechtH«ma>ntKau!«SW6lEhlaucrStr7. 
—Hugo Reg Ob Jiifpekt SW61 Eyla»er Sir 21 
©eifeler f. a. Geister iu Geitzlcr , 
—Geiseler & Manecke Photograph Atelier 
Steglitz Schlotzstr 81 T 
A Klavierlehrer W30 LandShuier Sir 3 
—Adolf BeioerBelehr Britz Hanneniannsir 52 
—Adolf Maler Treptnw Baumschuleiistr 931) (Post 
Baumschulenweg) 
—Adolf Postschaffir N 65 Autwerpener Sir46 , 
-Albert Holzbiidh 017 GrFranksurter Str 18 
—Alfred KonkurSverw Spandau Moltkestr 29 
—Alfred Mixer Reinickendf SchwaBcstr 23 
—Anna 3810 Buchholz Baltrumstr 37-38 
Gciftler’icheS HauS E 
—Arno Inst Suspekt Köpeiiick Thürnagelsir 2 
-Arthur Friseur SW29 Baerwaldsir 38. 39 
-August Kupferichulied-mstr MahlSdf Lemkesir 31 
-August Schaffn 8036 Reiche,,bcrger Str 52 
—August Schnhnt N66 Fennfir 33 
—Bernhard Pensionat Spandau Ranchfir 10 
—Bodo Bantbeamt äSitlenan Oranieiiburger 
(strafte 228 
—Carl Küchenchef Steglitz Am Feun 10 
—Charloiie SBecKuf SWÜ9 Schönleinftr 26 
—Clara Privatheim W30 Barbaroffaplatz 3 
—Eduard Siellwerlmfir iR Lichienbg Eiielstr 50 
(Post RumiiielSB) 
-Elsa Modistin Neukölln Hobrechlstr 46. 46 
-Elfe Berkäiiferin K05 Gerlchtsir 51—55 
—(Emma Schneiderin 8W29 llrbaiifir 48 
-Einuiy Telegr Afsist NU3 Lewaldslr 3 
-Erna Poktbeamt W67 An der Apostellirche 4 
-Ernst Schranbrndreh 027 Krautstr 28 
-Franz HauSmstr Tegel Marzahnfir 23 
-Friedrich Kaufin Zehl-ndf Beereufir 33 T. 
-Friedrich ReichSS Sekret 8113 UeckninLndtt 
Strafte 13 
-Fritz HaudelSm 2TG4 WeinBergSweg 7
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.