Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

Getzhardt 
— 673 — 
Geebler 
Teil £ 
Kethardt Otto Technik Kegel Beiistr 33a 
—Paul Baugesch Rahnsdf Adalbertslr 13 
-Paul Dreher Schmöckwid Fichtengnind 8 
-PaulF- Eisenwrveriret Zehlendf GjdjerMjitiiset 
SBcjlSU T. 
—Paul Fleischern,str SlchlenOg Psarrstr 73 T. 
—Paul Ingen KarlShft flömgSloinlet Sie 32 E T. 
—'Pm>MLliardtKm>jhanSCHarIbK»ob«IIdoiH 
straße 16 T. 
—Paul Kausm S42 JBn[fctlotflc 31 
—Paul Kellner Stegich Slllljoffslr 11 
—Paul Maler SO 30 Aariannensit 21 
—Paul 2Ralcrm[lt itöpcnHiDiüqgcHicimcrSlrßla 
—'Paul Gebhardi, G. m. b. H.,Ma!chinensbrk. Jo. 
hannislhal,SIur»ivogeIstr677.F3Adlersh.l291 
—Paul Musiker floyenii ühtt Geutraliljof 2. 3 
—Paul Musik Neuköllu Reiiierstr 08. (ist 
—'Paul Gerhardt Söhne Wjijtit Wcrlst 1 
Physikhos SO 16 ftöpciiidet Slt 55 
-Paul Rechn Rat Sleglitz stlingfotslr 23 
—Paul StraßenbFüht Charlb Sophie Charloiie^ 
Straße 104. 
-Paul Tankwart Wcißenste ^cincisbotfct Sir 
Nr 20-80 
—Paul tcckmArtikel 031 Nominier Sir 9 T. 
—Paul Seiltet SBtlmcr3b[ Singer Str 22 
—Paul Werkzeugm Bnchholz Ü'lüfjlcnflt 2 
—Paul Zigarren 027 Brauner Weg 111 T. 
—PhilippuS Bahnarb KGö Boinemannftr 15 
—St Bootsbau 0112 H-Iteistr 10 
—Reinhold Bootsbau Ltchtenbg Hanptstr 3 T. 
—Slcmljoii floiibilormslt K05 fiolbcrgcr Glc 14 
—Richard Bankbeaml Tempelhs Moltkestr 7 
—Ricard Kansnl SO 1(5 iBrüticnfir 8 T. 
—Richard Smijrn SO 36 Clsensir 82 
—Richard Kausm Hermsdf Mühlenseldsir 91 
—R>o Musik Wilmersds stursütstendamm 102 T. 
-Robert ReichSb Sekt Nenkölln Warthestr 59 
—Robert Schneider NO03 Ä!atieiib»rget Sie 21 
-Robert Bersich Angest KW21 Birlenstr 75 
—Rudolf Filialleil Charlb Schlüicrsir 65 
-Rudolf Fleischermstr 0112 GabelSbergersir 11E 
—Rudois Monteur K 58 Stajiamcualict 23 
—Theodor Krankenpslcg Sleglitz Borslillstr 44.46 
—Theodor Malermstr NB4 Lottuiiislr 16 
—$niii) Familienheim AV13 Lietzenburger Sit7 T. 
—Walter AbtlgS Seit Nenkölln Rübezahistr 4 
—Waller Bäckermstr Bohnsdf Schnlzcndorfer Str 
Nr 30 E T. 
—Walter Bürovorsteh MahlSdf Wagnerstr 6 
-Walter ©wicht NW87 Hailerstr 24 
-Walter Fabrlt Mariendf Machonstr 17.19 X 
—Walter Gelderheb Friedrichssld Kraelkestr 37 
—Walter Kansm Lankwitz Frobenstr 15.17 T. 
—Walter Kausm Mariendf Eirclitzfir 1 T. 
—Walter Klempner Etralau Tunnelstr 18.19 
-Walter Optik NO18 Gr Frankfurt er Str 118 T 
—Waller Optik Nenkölln Berliner Sir 61 T. 
—Walter Schlosser Hoheuschönhs Strotze 128 3!rl3 
—Walter Schlosser Spandan Neuendorser Str94 
—Will, Kansm Köpenick BieSdorser Str 82 E 
—Wilhelm Baumeister Charlb Scharrenstr 5 
—Wilhelm Goldschmied Köpenick Bahnkiosstr 10 
—Wilhelm Justallat Charlb Knobelsdorffslr 10 T 
—Wilhelm Kansm N 05 Reinickendorfer Str 6 
-Wilhelm Kontorist Köpenick Bahnhofftr 38 
—Wilhelm Krim Beamt N113 Schönhauser Allee 
Nr 99. 100 
—Wilhelm Leberarb Nenkölln Hermannstr 74.75 
—Wilhelm 06 Postschassn a W Friedrichssld 
Nosknfclder Str 19 
—Wilhelm Schneider NH3 Nordkapstr 0 
—L!ilheli»StadtinspeliN«nIckendsBrünerWegI01 
—Wilhelm StenerobSekrSpanb Mela»chthonstr70 
—Wilhelm Tischler N68 Schönhauser Mee 150 
—Wilhelm Verlret \V50 Amnberger Str 2 
—Wilhelm Dr. Zahnarzt N113 Rodenbergstr 41 
—Wilhelm Zimmerm Spanban Jüdeiistr 12 . 
—Willi Bankangest Spaudau Zeppelinstr 68 
—Willi ftrafiro Führ N018 Cotheniusstr 16 
'-Willy Angestellt klarow Schräger Weg 16 
-Willy Hochb Angest NW87 Brnckenallee 22 
-Willi) Kausm N113 Schönhauser Mee 99.100 T. 
—Will, 06 Gesreit Lankwitz Marienstr 11a 
—Willi Reichsb Bedienst Lichtenbg Franlfurler 
Sltlee 242.243 
—Willy Tischler Sleglitz Frcgestr 39 c 
—Wolfgang Dipl Fug GiemenBst Rapsstr 68 
—Dr wb Arzt Witieua» Hmipisir 32 
—Pensionär Aritz Bürgersir 6 
Geliharbt-Kansy He'leue'Dr Zahnärztin IST 113 
- Schönhauser Allee 85 T 
Gebhart Ernst Snfllu \Vul AlvenSlebenstr 2 
—Erwin Bäcker N58 Choriner Str 20 
—Heinlich^KaufM WlktnetSds SchweidniherStrO 
(Post Halensee) 
Gebhart Karl Pensionär Spanda» Fcldzeug 
iiieifteisic 7 
—Ludwig Dipl Jug SiemenSst NataliSstcig 18 
—MargrilFrauWilmersdlLaubenheiinerSir 15 T. 
—Paul Zimmern Spanda» ülrchhofstr 31 
Gebheim Emil Einrichi Siaaken Erbsenpsad 15 
—Eiistaii Dreher Nenkölln Jnnstr 24. 25 
Gcbickc Richard Frisrm 027 Brauner Weg 112 
—Theodor Ob Steuersekr Steglitz Aliinarkstr 7 
Gebien Erika Angestellt Spanda» Lübenscheider 
Weg 11(1 
GcbikkBarbarLKimfniLIvw Charlb Maikowskistr 8 
Geting Heinrich Tischler Slculölln Etbestr 31 
Geringer Hans Modczeichn Lharl6IIhlandstr2 
T. 
Werke Eugen Nohrleg Neuköllu Weserstr 153.154 
—ilicinhold Mechanik 034 Libauer Str 23 
—Richard Revisor 0112 Sonntagstr 11 
—Willi Telegr Arb Neulöllii Rosegqerstr 8 
de Gcblaiil RenüPrivatier SW29iB(icrl!mIbsk5") 
öclilcr a. Gaebler öocülci 
—Adolf Buchdruck S03G Kiehlnser 57 
Emil Feuerwehr»! Oberschonew Siemenssir 7 
—Gutuil) Frau KWS7 iBUmgctusct 7 T. 
—Ernst Kausm Tempelhs Theodorstr G T. 
-Felix Miischmensühr SSilmetSbs NikolSbiirgei 
Straße 7 
—Franz Hauswart K5S GbtrsioulbctStt 17.18 
—Hermann Ctabtinspekt Nenkölln Ebmiindstr 2 
-Johannes SJi jechefarzt Slegiitz Björns onslr30 T. 
-FosephCchneidernistr S036 3ieicheii6cigerSlr35 
—Karl ReichSbJngenLankwitz Bernkastler Str 14T. 
Siidloig Tischler X055 WinSstr 59 
—Max Verseil Oberschönew Nalepastr 2 
—Oltonlb SnpCiiet II58 Weibenburzer Str 53 
-Otto Kausm W30 Bayerischer Platz 13.14 T. 
—Otto Pol Ob Mstr Reinickeudf Sch»lcnburgflr8 
—Nicharb Lastw K 4 Pflugftr 9 T. 
-Richard Knopslochstepperet K043 Weinstr 25 
-Robert Bäckerinstr 8036 LSildenbriichstr 23 T. 
Robert üansni SW29 lirbanstr 94 T 
Robert Än»sia!>st8>V29KaiserFriedrich<Plah31'. 
-NobertPostbetr ArL Charlb Snobclibotssslr 41 
—Wilhelm Ülcnipner Charlb K»rfürstenbaiiiNlS9 
-Wilhelm 06 Stiegt Sekt ct D Niedeischonhs 
Ciegsriedstr 19 
Üleblonski A»»a Schneiderin SO 30 Oppelner 
Strafe 21 
G»brimiczyk Pautitimsm SchöneCg öciie|lslt9 
Gebrauchsgraphik usw. 
—'„GebrauchSgraphik"DruckuudVerlagG.m.b.H. 
SWCL Belle-Alliauce-Pl. 7.8 T. St 7 Solch. 
Slt. 7445 (Postscheck-Kto. iBliu 26993). 
Gebraucht usw. 
-*ßlE6miichtli)ngciiGtiii666a[cii[ecGicero[lr34T. 
(ScbrcmSki Rosa Eisinb Angest Charib Spree- 
straße 33 
Gebs Heinrich Gärtner N31 Rnmlerfic 6 
Gebsib Erich Schristsetz Lichterstb SteglitzerStr75 
Geiser AdolfObLeutiiaDEIeaIihBir!buschstrA> 
—Albert Bauklempiierei Charlb Suarezstr 43 T. 
—Friedrich Dipl Vergingen Charib Leistilowstikl. 
—Gustav Maurer NOöö Greifsivalber Str 199 
-Äurt Bäcker SW68 Stile Jakodftr 137 
—Stixrt Schmied Neuköllir Hermannpkatz 7 
—Paiiiiitc Verwalter QjailB Sesenheimer Str 36 
—Rudolf Kausm N 65 Gerichisir 24 
—iSilli Monteur Roscnthal Reichskanzlerdamm 
Nr 30b E 
Gebühr Emma iBro H5S Hiddensoeer Str 4 
- Fritz Buchbinb Nenkölln KaiserFriebrich-Sirll 
-Otto Beamt N018 Sandibeiget Allee 28 
—Gustav HandelSin NOto Metzer Str 14 • 
—Wilhelm Pensionär AeMnsee Caseler Str "4 
Gebühr Hilde Schauspiel V62 Kurfürstenstc 118 
—Bint Schlosser NciiiöjliVyiofcnfit 18. 19 
—Dito Schauspiel W62 iturfärslenflc 118 
—Wilhelm Gemüse Wechensee Berliner Allee 167 
-Wilhelm Kansm N58 Schliemannstr 13 
- Wilhelm SelegrSltBNOöä GreisswalderStrl59 
Geburt! Siillot Kellner Charib Spieest! 24 
tittüfirfch Elisabeth vw Ingen 
Aernhardstr 3 
—Paul Gärtner Wilmersds Wilhelmsane 7 
GebnktlgFriedrichObPostschaffn Charlb Hetschet 
sltasje 6 
—Wilhelm Gemüsehdlg HO 18 Eldinger Sir 10 
Geburzi Arthur Maler Nenkölln Sleinmetzstr 40 
-Franz Schrtstsetz Neulölln Flughasensir 23 
-Max Lagervcrw W57 Bitlowstr 40 
Grchelrr statt Monteur TeinpelhsKonradiiistrri, 
Geck 
—'Carl Sei, gegr. 1857, Fabritlager v. Radel- 
waren aller Art, Kurzwaren, Kragen- iu Man» 
schetl°nkn°psenL>V19.Wallstr.70.79i:F7Jailno. 
S.Nr.3311,Jnh.LL.'i.K.W.Veckii.N.Tollh°pf. 
Geck Carl Kausm SW29 Baeooatdstr 13 T. 
—Karl-Werner jlausm Lankwitz Waldmannstr 13 
—Ludwig Maschinenseh Hohenschöichs Schöneicher 
Strabe 12k 
GeckeErichElek!romoiitFr>edrichshgFricbiichsIr79 
—Erna Kontorist N065 3a61on3kt[lr24 
- Georg Sch»eiderFriedtichShgScharnwebetstr8ö 
-N,Idols Aschlcimstr Friebrichshag Kirchstr 7 7 
Geckert Albert Poftschaffn Schönebg Kolonnen- 
slraße 60 .. 
—FelirMui>lSchöiiebqStiers!rl7(PostFr!edena»' 
-Joses Kraftw Sei Charlb Fraunhoserstr 18.19 
Gcc-ynßki Dagobert Blumtnhdlg N 65 fliesen- 
stratze 10 T 
Flora Wasche 8036 Mariannenstr 33 
Gcbect Paul IsmAugest Frtede»auNhei,!g»ustt20 
fflebalje Bernhard KansinCharlbPcstalozziftr57L 
-Erich. Dr. nicil., prall. Arzt, SO 30, Reichen 
berget Str. 151 
—JuIinS Kraftlo Führ Nenkölln Pannierftr 13 
—A!ax Terlilivr Friedrichssld Kraetkestr 7 
-Minna Ww Köpenick Schöneriinder Sir 15 
—Salll) Kansm Wilmersds Helnistedter Sir 1 
—Salti) Rentier K043 Barinmslt 12 
Siegfried Kansin N055 Saarbrücker Sir 29 
-Willi Kürschner Schönebg Tempelhoser Sir 10 
Gebali»-Herbert KansmSchönebgBelzigerSit 13 
T. 
—Sara Ww Chailb Leibnizslr 73 T 
Gedamke Erich Angest Treplow Erni>slr24 (Post 
Banmschnlcuweg) 
—Ernst Maurer W 57 Hochkiichsir 1 
-Friedrich äBctfzeugschlcis N 31 Pulbus>etSlr 30 
—Gnslav Tischler N20 Droniheimer Sir 21 
-LohamierReichibk RatiR Friedenau Fllsir7 
-Juliiis Maurer Lichiersld Stockweg2 
—NeiuhoIdKanfmFriedr!chhgGilgenbnrgerSIr24 
—Walter Rennfahrer Spandan Riihlcbcncr Str 
Nr 133 T. 
—Willi Zementier N 05 Turiner Sir 12 
ÖrimniSki Ferdinand Schmied NW87 Gotz 
kowskyslr 25 
Gedau Adolj Eigeniiim Neukölln Hermannstr 
Nr 139 E T. 
-Adolf Kausm Schmargendf Sulzacr Str 12 
—Kurt Suspekt Schmargendf Salzbrunner Str 8 
Gebauic Smo Schneiderin Friedrichshg Schani> 
ivcbetsir 110 
Äebanitz Carl Stenerbeanit WilmerZdf Kaiha> 
rinenftr 11 
—Georg Konditor Neuköllu Wissuiannslr 30 
-Julius Werlmslr Ait-Glicnicke Garienstadtl 
weg 80 (Post Grünan) 
Grdlmkc Gertrud HanbcIäst"W8 Friedrichsir 82 
—Panl RcichSb Sekr 0112 Revaler Sie 28 
Gedanzig Klara Lehrerin Köpenick Gelnitzstr 20 
Gebafchke Ferdinand Wild- und Geslügelhdlg 
W 62 Sitlhctflt 47 T. 
Gebat Bernhard Handelsricht Wilmersdi Rndob 
ftädter Str SS T. 
—Fritz Gefchiftsfiihr starlshst Treskowallee 84 T. 
Georg Kausm Charib Witzlebenstr 12 T. 
Gustav Bertret Charib Pestalozzisir 7 T. 
Herbert Antaiieimietg Charlb SBlci6treustt4T 
-Hermann Fabrlbes SW29 Baerwaldstr 12 
—Max Schneider 027 Kranlslt 9 
Gebat-Maber Anna Stickerin 034RizaerStil<>0 
Gedawitz Fritz Drteltei Wilmersbs Detmolder 
Strotze 61 T 
GebdkrtL'u>aMilchhdlzMöLPreuzla«erAllee4ö 
Gebe Friedrich Werkmstr Tempelhs Arnnlfstr 84 
Gedecke s. n. ©nebele, Goebecke u. Goebcke 
-Gebr Knöpsa SW08 8>mmerstr7l T. 
-Otto Maler Pankow Berliner Str 25 
—Paul 'Bäcker SO 30 Püitlerstr 12 
-Wilhelm Drphil Ob Stndiciibirekt Tempelhs 
Hohenzollernkorfo 42c T. 
Gebetsg usw. 
—*,(@ebetag" Gemeinschaft DlschrLebensmilteb 
Großhändler AG SW 01 Teil ortet Slt 57 T. 
GedemnS Gustav Kausm 8016 Abalberistr 87 
WiimersdjsGebenburg Rnbols Reichsi Beamt 034 Zorn 
borfer Sir 11 
Gedenk Alfred Segelm K65 Schönwalder Slt 1 
—Emil Koloiiialwt N 65 Fritz Schulz-Sir 60 
—GustavSchlosierWilmerrdsAronprinzenbammU 
—Marga Ww 0112 Mirbachstr 20 T 
Gcbermke Erna Postbeamt Tempelhs Gäsfner> 
letg 21 
Gebezek Maximilian Schlosser Spandaii Schön- 
walder Clr 100 
Gebisse s. a.. Gibicke, Gäbike, Gedike, Gödicke, 
Göhdicke, Göbiife, Jädicke ii. Jödicke - 
—Beriha Ww Niederschönhs Waldowstr 23 E 
—Erich Maler Neukölln Prinz Handjery-Sir 73 
—Georg Ziischneid MahlSdf iltfi(lcrnnllee_ 3 
ffitbickt HelmutKrastlo FührLichlersld ©chloelmet 
Eirnfie 32 
-HctrmFr,seiir,nf!rBuchhoIzPasewalkerSItv5i: 
-Max sterpilcg N58 Oderberger Sir 43 T. 
-Max Zahn Praxis N59 Slarzarder Sir 3T. 
Wohn Pankow Lindenproinende 9 
—Paiil Beamt i R Bnch Schöneriinder Chaussee 
HliuS 6 
-Richard Fräser 034 Thaerstt 20 
—Rubolf Zimmerni 0112 Riqaer Sie 80 
—Werner Kauf,» SW29 Schleiermacherstr 4 T 
—Wilhelm Reiüisb ObSchaffn LichlenbgMelastrlO 
Gebicks Emma Hanbelsst K05 Reue Hochftr 6t 
-Franz Bclricbsteit Britz Dörchläuchlingslr 10 
OtbiehK Albert ReichSb Beamt 034 Eckertstr 8 
—Friedrich PolObLeutnDahlem Lade»bergsir24 
GebieS Eugen Farkenhdlg Schönebg Belziger 
Straße 01 T. 
—Franz Mechanik 034 Warschauer Slt 1 
—Julius Hauswart Dahlem Am tzirschsprung 40 
Gtbig August Kasseubole Sleglitz Lepsiusflr 61 
-Bernharb Postassist Segel Moorweg 90 
—Carl Mafchineuarb Heiligensee Bn'i»bartsle!g44 
-Emil Ingen W67 Pallasstr 22 
—Ernst Postbeamt N4 Jnvalidenslr 38 
—Erwin HilsSpostschassn K31 JaSiminber Sie 3 
—Georg Stabtinspekl Sleglitz Markelstr 19 
—Johannes Mechanik 0112 Kronprinzenstr 43 
—Joseph Schnoiber 0112 Krentzigersir 13 
—Paul 06 Poslschassn HermSbs KlauShager Weg 
Nr 10 E 
—Willi Jnstallat Schönebg Mattin Luther-Str 72 
Gebiga Arnolb ReichSbJnspeki Lankwitz Belliug« 
straße 21 
—Max Jusiizbemnt SO 55 Frirdebergrr Sir 3 
Gebigk Anton Renlner Blankenb Qckertalstr 10 E 
—August,Neichsb Schaff» Lichtenbg Maximilian- 
llmhc 26 
—Carl Ob Postschaffn N20 Bellermannstr 7—8 
—Franz Polier 1T24 Augiistslr 20 
—Johann Bäckerei NW21 Perleberger Sir 7 
—Karl Schristfetz SO 30 Mantenffelslr 125. 
—Marg Seiseichdlg Neuköllu Schubomastr 7. 8 
—Waldemar Kraflw Führ NW21 Rathenower 
Straß« 74 
Gebik Anian Kransühr Weißensee Lehbersir 65 
Gebike Else Kontorist KW40 Lüneburger Sir 2 
—Paul HauSmstr N65 Kaniernner Sir 15 
Willi Werkmstr Köpenick Wenbeuschkoßstr 11E 
Gtblich Ernst Böttcher N65 BntgSdorsstr5 
—Hermann Hauswart W02 Ahomstr 5 
—Karl Postiiispekt Neukölln Slullgarler Str41 
—Waller Maler Charlb Schlüterstr 71 
Äedö SitliitS Schneidet SW29 Hasenheide 83 
Gedränge Albert Handeishilisarb 0112 Müg- 
gelstr 21 
—Arthur Büglet N58 Korförer Slt 9 
—Arihur Maschinenwar! N 31 Bernanet Slt 91 
—Erwin Hoblet Obetschönew Marienstr 12 
—Heinrich Eigenlfim N53 SwinemiinderStill7E 
—Paul Reichsb SemnlN W87.HeImf) oltzftt IPortl 
-Richard Badew Neulölln Drorystr 2 
- Wilhelm Mslr M-Mcmckc Köpenlcker Sir 24 E 
Gebrat Emil Anschlag SpaiibauTieswetder Reg 
Nr 10.11 
—Georg Presser Kegel Schönebetger Sir 64 
GebuhnArthurFleiichetmsirNenkSllnWissmann- 
straße 13 
—August Malerialverwalt 8030 Graetzslr 55 
—Emil Neichsb Bedienst 034 Guhener Sir 21 
-Erich $eiiec’mV87 Tile Aarbenberg.Slr 30 
—Ernst Fuhrunternehm Hohenschönhs Hoffstr 6 
-Heinrich Schlösset 0112 Schreinersir 3S 
—Karl Schnhm SO 36 Wiener Slt 41 
—Karl Tapcz SWlp Ftiebrichsgracht 61 
—Richard Fleischerei K05 Prinz Eugeii-Stc 21 
Robert Schlosser Skala» Stil-Station 56 
Walter.Kausm StegUtz Hinbenborgdamm 65a 
—Willi Fleischer»,str Neukölln Wissinamistr 13 
GebuTb Joseph Kausni Charlb Suarezslr 63 
Geduldig Arthur Kausm Wilmersds Gerbnntt 
Straße 9 T. 
-Erwin Kmstw Führ.Ftohna» Grelsriilerweg 
WaligarSki'fches Haus 
—Fritz-Ifm Angest N65 Kameriiuer Sie 19 
—Richard Kütschnetmslt Wl» Hohenzollern- 
dämm 211 T. 
—Waldemar Mafchinenmstr Karlshst Hvrierweg 
Sir 33 E 
Geb>»lllFrltzSlrabbLchaffnLichlenbgRoebeisit97 
Gebwillus Michael Hausbesttz Siaaken. Span- 
daiier Sir 90 E 
panGec Edmund Kuuslmal EharlbFtiischestt27.28 
Gteiler Max Kellner Lichtenbg Botanstr l . 
„L.43 
Veraltete oder unvoiMie Metzbücher sind schädlich! I 
sesHessssai
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.