Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

-1. Teil 
Ge-ert 
— 672— 
Gebhardt 
Öcütrt!»,idols ffm Äugest Frosjimti Knappen 
l’lab 11 E T. 
—Nudols ifrofllv Führ K W 40 Hiidcsir 33 
—illubolf Packer K053 Gljriflbnrgcr Sir 19 
—y.nbo!i£n))t}lmtS\Y292äitti6alb3tIcsiS>Strl7 
-Siegfried Nich MöbelhdIgXV21Birkcnsir44i: 
—Waldemar Lilhogr NW 40 Gerhardlstr 14 
-Waller Dächer S(ll«6>liciiiic flöpcniifcrSir 39 
—Waller flaufm Neukölln Panierstr 29 
—Waller Ifin Äugest SW11 Sietüiiier Sie 12 
-Waller ReichSb Belr Atb 031 Richlh°fenflr2 
—WallerZigarrengefch GharlB Berlmer Slt46T. 
—Wilhelm Singest SW29 Körlestr 8 
—Wilhelm öcvi«itt)M 0 345Seibcnweg 2 
-Wilhelm (Sürltcr N31 Saämimier Slr 21 
-WiIhcliuJ»flJiifp-IIX055Gre>fswalb-rSlrl52 
—Wilhelm straft») Führ N65 Panlstr 9 
—Wilhelm Schlosser Spanbau Bergslr 1 
—Wilhelm Schneider 017 Rüdersdorfer Slt 11 
—Wilhelm Gifjncidcrmflr N 4 Garlenflt 98 
—Wilhelm Tischlern,slr SOSO KollbusserUser33 
—Williflnsicubolc FnedrichShg Scharnweberstr5t 
-äSilll) SnsfsKot 0112 Schreinerslr 32 T. 
—Willy Schlosser N 68 Granseer Slr 0 
GebertS Alberl Maler Slaricnif SinffjaiiSftt 59 
Äebmvitsch Moses Schuf;», SW19 GcOnfiiait' 
flrafte CG 
Grberzch» SitloC Neichrb Deai»! i R Fried 
richsh Am Damm C E. 
Gcbrs Erich Lagerist W 67 AlvenSlebenstr 4 
—Max KraflwFühr S29 DiefseuBachstr 74 
Gevetshaimr AngclilaNäherin K31 @tammjic4 
OMnitt Grast Telegr SftB Köpenick Garte,islr 45 
v Gebhari» feiet Schrislsiell Wü2 (iiiicmflr 26 
Gebhard s. a. Gebhardt 
"Oetibard & Chaminzeaii succ. 
G.m.b.H,— Marke Gecebas —Gegr. 1881 
Handschuh-Großhandel 
\Y8, Kroneustr. G4.65 • A2 Flora 3167 
— Gebhard & Schessler Papierhdkg XW 21 
Bredowstr 39 
— Gebhard LSchloeberWerkaussgesellsch m B S 
• SW19 Kraufenfir 31.32 T. S( 6 M-rI»r 7534/85 
—'Gebhard & Welz Vürobebars N113 Gtfji» 
velbeiner Sir 39 T. 
— Adolf Archiiell Cieglitz BiSmarckslr Olv 
— -'Idols Schneibermslr 034 Thaersir 1G 
—Alsreb Maler Karlshst Sadowaslr 3 
—Alice Ww Gnmewald KümgMccuG—3S ET. 
—Anna Frau W50 S’arBurgcr Sir 9 a T. 
— Arthur fflanmflr Schönebg Scifcrflr 9 
-Srlur Ülefiot KOS Segelet Slr 18. 20T. 
-NuzustGLMidennstr S20 GtjtistimiiasttllO T. 
— Slngufle Papierhkg NW21 Srcbolustr 39 
—Bernhard Schneider M13 Bornholmer Sir 92a 
-5)eii(t flolonlaluit SBciftenscc PinorinSxlatz 
Sie 21 T. 
—Bruno Dr ineb Arzl Scinpelljr Vimdcsriiig 15 T. 
—Ghristanc Frl tinmetiialb KönigSallcc 30.38 
E X 
-Gurt Musik SW61 Lichterselder Sir 32 
—Glsc cVj JustRa! WIlmrrsdj Güntzelstr IST. 
—Emil Bildhauer 0112 Scharnweberstr 60 
-Gmil Kraftl» Führ SO lü Köpenicker Slr 35 
—Grich Lehrer Neukölln Nichardpkatz 0 
—Grna Schneider HermSds Siämcmlilc 80 E 
—Guts! Fuhrgefch 0112 Frankfurter Allee 47 
—Gruft Milchhdlg Friebeiiail Odenwalbstr 24 
—Gmft S Schneider SW19 ® tcSbeiicr@ic72.73 
-Gllit Musiklehrerii, ZehI°iidfAmFischiaI7e-lE7, 
—Gugcit Scamt Lichlersld Hindenburzdamm 47 
-Siorcniine Schneiderin Karlshst Marlsvnrgsit 
Nr 16 
-Franz NeichSBAngest SW29 Zoffener Sir 13 
-8nedrich SantBcamt 0112 Simon Dach-StrS» 
—Friedrich Major aD SteglitzSchöiieBetgerSirlZ 
-Friebrich Sind NiltZ-hIei>dsAmSchl°chtenI°e24 
-Fritz Dr jur Zehlcnbs Mörchinger Sir J22 d 
-Fri, Fleischer 0112 OMtlSBcrgcr Sir 7 
—u t># NeichsBl JnIpcIiSchiniirge»i>sT»lzerSir 18 
-Georg Postschassn aD N05 SellersirS 
—Gleoro Schlosser ftüpenitf Ocüimiiei Slt 29 
-Gertrud Dr, mcd. dent Zahnärzlin W50 
iücgciiSBiirget Slt 5a 
— Ecjchw Prioalieren SchönebgSpoicholzstrr 42 E 
<P»st Frieden«») 
—Gustav Abzeichen SW19 Sverlingsgasse 8 
—5ebroig um flonreß SO36 Görlltzer Str 73 
-Heinrich ©etharb yroliitist SclilcnbsSchto» 
slcnjje 25. 
—.ycinrichSlttbimifiioimrSWllScsiamSttSGT 
-fiemz- flaufm AV50 StchmBachftr 21 
-Hennann flaufm !Bilmcr3bf SlaicheimctSic 42T. 
—.'fetiimim SSertmfli SW29 Koilbusser DammS 
-Johannes-Dreher Hernisbf Mühlenselbstr 9 
-JoL-inn-Z Hilszw-rlsühr K20 MJnftianftc 1 _ 
—Kart PoMassn Schöneüg Äcsjlcrstr 7 
-fliitt.'9kid)3Bt Anzesi Wilmersds Nud°Ist«bter 
Strase 126 * . , 
—titbrcdjt.Gallier Segel Ggeteflr 8 . 
-Siotenj 06 Poftässist a D A 31 Maltslr U 
—«ubioig Dr OB Sieg Slnfc G(iatIO WitzleBc» 
sitasje 2 T, 
®t6fiarb Margarila Gigcni 'Hierin Canfwilf 
Billoriliftr 39 n E T. 
—Max Vanlgch 031 Thaerstr 7 
—Maz Ghcmigrajil) Gchöiikbg Tempelhoser Slr 7 
—QStat Äcichästrsichr Stieben«« Cioislcvsii 21T. 
—Ollo Phologr App Neukölln Kaiser Friebrich 
Slt«[|0 50 T. 
—Ollo Gatiter SW29 stollBusscc Dann» 97 
—Ollo Tischler 0112 ©tfmBcrger Slr 3 
—Ollo Tischlermslr SOSO Jlenlölln KaiserFrieb 
richflt 50 
—Otto Werkzeug»: Neulölln Prinz Handjeiy> 
Stratze CG. G7 
—Paul SOautBcmut Katuubf Fcicbcnslt 28 
—RicharbRnssRechiSanwuTolmeischerWilmerZb 
Holsleinischc Slr. 20 T. 
—Rndolf Maler Oberschöuew Klarasir 2 
—Theodor MllgS Seilet Sichlcrflb linier den 
Eichen 123 
—Waller Ism Singest Lchömbg Tempelhofcr Slr 9 
—Waller Feucrwehrm Tc>»pelhfAacharacher Slr 
Sir lS.a 
-Waller Äaustu K018 SaubSBcrqcr Slr 95 T. 
—Waller Spediteur 0112 Schreiiierstr 22 T. 
—Werner Beanit Niederschönhs Wrangelsir 6 
-Werner SchnslleitNieberschönhs ZiiigcrgraBen 
Nr 27 
-Wilhelm Glaser SW19 Alle SaTolsit 49 
-Wilhelm Juslizsnperiniiner Glegliv Schütze» 
flra&e 37 
-Wilhelm SlaM Ob Jnspe» 031 ArnPclers- 
Burg« Platz 6 
—Willi Bnchbmck N 65 Togoslr 39a 
-Willi Biigler N5S Lychener Slt 33 
—Willy Kansm Pankow Sleegerslr 28 
@rtf)«rb3 Brnno Dcnlist SO 36 Eraehflr 38 T. 
V. Gelchardt Hermine Fra» Sahleiit Gchwen- 
beiier Slt SET. 
HerlhaSchrislfleIlerinWilnierSbiAingerSlr87T 
—Peler Privaigclehrt Dahlem Gchrocnbciie; 
Slrabe 8 T. 
■GigtitlSm Dahlem Cimoncnflt 10 E 
©cliharbt [. a Eckhard 
—"GeBhardl &Go Griinderlverl'Sgcsellsch in B H 
SW19 Dresdener Slr S1 E T. 
—ADiplJngArchilcli'mSleglitzGöliinger SltST. 
-A Töpfer 017 gnichlfit 57. 58 
—Aböls FaBrI Pankow Binzstr 67 E T 
—Aböls Fnhrh N55 iUeuc Höchste 7 
jim Adolf Ufjtm GljailB DSiiaBrncIct Slr 19 
—Adolf Sntjcugm Neukölln LonaSflr 30 
—AgneSVerlagSBnchh-lgDahlcmKicBibweglLET 
—SssCcrl SniiFScamt X53 Bnchholzcr Slr 22 
—SflBcrt Aemnl üs 113 Gntmen Gyloa-Slr 7 
-Albert itrafitoag Führ Ämpelhs Bergholzsir 
Sniifcmnülict’fchcä Hans 
■SflBctt Musik Segel GchöneBcrgct Slt 8 
•SCIDcrt Wifsenfchasll Hilfsarb W50 KuImBacher 
Slrasje 15 T. 
Alex kaufm Äugest K113 Slahlheiiner Slt 18 
■Alfred Eleklromout GhatlB WilmerSdorser Slr 9 
Alfred Stmifm 017 Caiigcflc 91 
Alfreb IleBeiwachungSBeamt W57 AlvcnZ 
lcBtnfit 10 
-Alwine Aufwärt KW 21 Stetjfcflv 9 
-5simaStI$auä»ctloIf0552Bci|enBiitgccSlr83 
-Anna ©cfniioälcsjretiit WilmerSbs Berliner 
Sltafje 19 
-AnnaLyccal-OBLchrerii>iNSIeglitzDüppeIfir22 
-Anlon Kaufm N018 ©rFranlfnrtet Slt 93 
-Arnold Dr mcb Deut Zahnarzt Sieglid 
GchloSflr 28 T. 
-Arlhiir Kassier Tempelhf Bayernr'mg 19o 
-Arthur Kaufm !S5isntec3bf Sraiilenaiiflr 8 T. 
-Arthur ScrloallgS 06 Jnspekt WilmerSds 
iScrgljciwcr Slt 7 
-August j-ahrstchlsühr NW40 Gucitctfic 32 
-August Kaufm 0 34 CBcrtijftc 31 
-August Pol OB Wachlmslr a D N5S Saiv 
ziger Slr 20 
-August Schlosser 017 Warschauer Str 48 
-AuguslDers>chObBca«lTrkp!vwDa»!»iweg4ST. 
-Auguste SB» SWGS Hollmannslt 33 
-Bniuo Buchhalt Mahlsbf Lübecker Glr 10 
-Bruno Einrichi N5S Pappelalle 27 
-Bruno Friseur SchoueBg Wilhelm Hanss-Slr 1 
(Post Friebenau) 
-Bruno Ovennflr Spandau Brüderflr 4 
-Bruno Echtiflfeli KanlSbf Slrieganer Gir GicC- 
hardl'sche? Haus 
■Gatt flaufm Köpcnick Qin'uint 11 
Garl JBorfsllfiilat N65 Lnllicher Slr 44 
Gharlolle Falzerin Neulöll» Hobrechlstr 75 
tiharlotte SclcgtGikr aD Segel Brnnowstr5 
Ghristvph Oätliiet NC1 Dragonerslr 12 
Glara Fra» Tegcl Schlotzfir 21 
Gdnnmd Schloss.Gpanban Kurze Glr 8 
GlifaBclh Lehrerin Srfjiiiarnenbf SieoenoluftrSl 
-Elisabeth Lehrerin t 81 Stcgli(j 3JirlD»Jchftt 10 
■Gilt) Dolmetscherin sTaubst N055 Rylcstr 14 
Glse SlBteilimgälcit illcitlüUii Prinz Hmidjery 
Strafte 87 
Gmil ftischfjiilg Nfi5,Gchemslt 6 E T. , 
Gmil OB Postschassn q D WechensceS!en»6ahn> 
flrnfic 19 
GebharXt Gmil Stvoiaiift Seit Zicpioic Heidi 
tomylueg 249 (Post Aauinschiilciiwio) T. 
-Emma Mich N20 Gxerziciflr 21b 
—Glich Bankprokurisl GljarlB SeoiiljarMIft 24 
—Erich SUialleit Neukölln SljoiuoJfit 22a 
—Erich 6anMg5geI) 017 Koppenstr 63 
-Glich Kaufm KW21 Wiclesslr 53 
-Erich flaufm Neukölln Glbeflr 19. 20 
-Erich Kellner K4 Schlimiijtopfiftr 1 
—Glich Mechanik N 65 Tnrkcnslr 17 
-Erich Nelchsb O6 Sekr Treplow Va»i»schulc» 
flrnfic 55 (Post Baumschuleuweg) 
- Ernst Sammlcrnel;m #20 Zlngflerslr 9 
-Ernst Pol Haupt-A-achlulsrr Weitzensee 3Cut 
Slcinberg 122d 
-Ernst 3teichS6 Jnsp ScgeI2iteBr5ggc<Sc(|23.25 
-Ernst Subdirekl Güdendc Äriimmc Slr 3 T. 
—Gruft Ilhrnr K113 Siicfenct Str 23 
—Grnjt $erlag56nchl)Mg SaTiIcm Kieditzweg 15T. 
—Erwin Kauf,» Frohna» Kaftanienailee 50 
-Florenline Schriflflellcr Sleglilj BirlBnfchflr 16 
—Franz Anilin Schöne6g Bahnflr 45 
-Franz Bauschlosserei 017 Hohcnlohclrückc T. 
Franz FaBrl GharlB Nognitzslr 12 T. 
-Franz L.schäslSsühr NW40 Schliesfennfer 29.31 
—Franz flaufm W67 Kurfürsten fit 8 
-Franz Korrefpondeut 027 Hotzinarllslr 34 
-Franz KnpferschlniedPanlowDainerowftiVO.VD» 
—Franz Milchhdlg 031 Heidcnfeldflr 1 
-Franz Schlosserei 034 KoperniluSflr 21T. 
—Franz Schneider K31 Hnffilenflr 18 T. 
—Franz Tischler Neukölln Sännet Slr 11 
-Franz Ziseleur Segel Berliner Slr 11 
—Fridolin HandelSm KOoü BtariciiBnrger SlrlG 
—Frieda Angestellte NOBÜ SMaiibclflt 2 
—Ftiebel Knnstgewerbler WilmerSds Nndol- 
flRbler Glr 26 
—Friedrich Frisenr I?01S WeBerstr 13 
—Friedrich Kesselschmied Spandau Tiefwerder 
Weg 14—1G 
—Friedrich Koch GchöntBg Warlbntgslt 41 
—Friedrich Kraslw Führ KW21 itrcselber Slr 4 
—Friedrich Kraslw Führ GharlB Braheslr 11a 
—Friebrich Schmelzer Lohannisihal Qrcifflr 14 
-Friedrich Schrislsiell W30 Luilpoldslr 9 T. 
Friedlich Tischler N 113Sichctlslt 41 
Friebrich Tischler Lichlerslb Dürerstr 7b 
—Friebrich V.htm GharI6 DäimBrnifcr Glr 2 
—Friebrich Weber SO 36 Gnvryslr 4 
—Fritz Angestellt Spanba» Damm 4a 
-Fritz Auchh Rudow QlodrcnBIiiiiicmocg 9E 
—Ftitz Slclfchetiiiflt X043 ÜBclnflr 11 
Fritz OB Innen Neukölln Leincstr 51 
-Fritz Kellner N113 Schönflieger Slr 22 
—Fritz Techniker SO 36 Graitzstr 63 
—Fritz Zimmerm W30 Luilpoldslr 43 
—Georg Bnchbrnck SW68 .yollnmniislr 33 
Georg Invalide N 65 Malplaqnelslr 13 
—Georg ksinAngestRcinickendfHninboldtstr 97.99 
Georg Minist OB Üicgislrnt i R Sleglitz (851: 
linger Slr 8 
—Georg Slcnerinsp SchöneBg Säilliclm Hauff 
Strafte 4 (Post Ftiebenan) 
—Georg Nhrm Neulölln Sansnsii 9.10 T. 
-Georg giiiiinetinflt OBerfchönew NalhanL 
flrafte 47n. 47b 
-Gerba Drmed bentZahnärziin Sleglitz Schloß 
strafte 28 T. 
-Gerlrnb Revisor GharlB Kaiser 8ricbrich=Sit28 
-Gollsrieb GlaSschleiserel 8036 Marian»cn> 
fliaftc 18 T. 
-Änibo Pressezeichn W50 MngäBurgcr Slr 46 T 
-Gustav §a«SVoart Sleglitz Litieucronstr 5 
-Gustav Rohrkeg Neukölln Wipperslr 20 
-H Elektrotechnik SW68 Markgrafenstr 75 
-H 06 Gefreit 02 Neue Friedrichsir 40 
-HanS Scamt X 65 Sparrflr 11 
-HanS Dipl Sng W30 Hohcnstaufinsit 62 T. 
-Hans Kassier BtjailB Lützower Slr 3 
-HanZ Kansm N20 Wiefenslr 19 
-HanS Kaufm Sleglitz Sllbrcchlflr 114 
-HanS Konditor LichtenBg Skandinavische Str 8! 
-Hans Moillenr OBerfchönelv Malhildenslr 2 
-Heinrich Gärlner Mariendf Ankogelweg 43 
-Heinrich Kaufm GharlB Kaiserin Auguste 
Slflcc 58. 59 
-Heinrich Kaufn, Pankow Doloinilenfir 23 
-Heinrich Konteradmiral a D Fiohnan Oraniew 
Bürger Ghaussee 57 T. 
-Heinrich Kraftwagfnhr NO18 GIBiiiger Sie 8 
-Heinrich Maurer K54 EipSstr 32 
-Heinrich Etlialsangest Sleglitz Allmarkstr 16 
-Heinz Dipl Jng Zehlends Am VierstLikenpfuhl 3 
-Heinz Staiism N 54 Zehdenicker Sie lü 
Herbert Gtcktromont SO 36 Köpenilker Str 176 
Herbert ksmAngestKipeiiick 2Bciibcnfchloftflr93 
Herm fiaiifm K65 Schererslr B 
Hermann SBricfliäg 0112 MlrBachstr 20 
Hermann Ehemik SW 61, Vonkstr 71 T. 
Hermann Kassenbole M43 Wei»str24 
Hermann Ifm Mngcftell t K055Pieähiucr ZBcglO 
Hermann ffm Anzesi Weißensee Trierer Slr 4a 
Hermami Optische Anstalt , SO 30"' Sleichtiv 
berget Slt 20 T 
Hermann Schallplatl Presset N4 Tieckstr 30.31 
@eßl|«rbt Hermann Schlosser MahlSds Mötilgeir- 
strafte 12 E 
—Hcrmaii»SchlosserSpanda»Schönwaldersll90 
-Hermann fliibt Angcst Gljmlb Herschelstr 8a 
-Hermann Dr jur Versich Kausm. WilmerSds 
Albrecht AchilleS.Stt 3 (Post Halensee) T. 
—Hugo SBMctmflr Aritz Strafte 226 TeBharbt- 
jcheö HauS E 
—Hugo Ka«f»i 027 Brauner SBcg 89 
—tziigo Borarb KW40 In bei, Zelle» 9 
—’S GeBhardl OpIilEyarlB Berliner Slr 124 T. 
■*o- Gebharbl, Plallen- ». Filnifölk., Nieber» 
schönhs. Pobbielskislr. 1 T. 
—iSaloB TiksBaupolier X4 Ghaussecslr 32 
—Johannes Apolhek Friedenau Aüsingslr 7. 8 
—SoIjninieS Aeami Neinickends Aroser Allee 155 
—Johannes Dlogerie Friedena» flaifcinllcc93T 
—Johannes Faktor Neulölln Leineflr 54 
-Joseph Ob Reg Rak Zehlends Berliner SltSü T. 
—Jnlius AnssichlSbeamt WilmerSds Kronpriiizen- 
banim 6 
—JnliiiS Pensionär K31 Lortzingslr 17 
-it Konfekt f H 027 Schillingfir SO 
—Karl Anlovcriniclg WilmerSds Kalharineiislrü 
(Posl Halensee) E 
—Karl SanlBcamt NW57 SiegmundS Hos 21 
—Karl Scamt WilmerSds PfalzbnrgerSIr C9 
—Karl Aootswerst Köpcnick SSitianbsir 9 T 
—KariDa»ipfwäfchereiElileköpeni>lLinbenslr3llH 
—Karl Glcklroiiiont 8036 Manlenffelstr 11 
—Karl KilrloUlhograph NW40 Spciietflc 10 
—Karl Kassier N 58 Ganbqstr 9 
—Karl Konlrolleiir 0 17 Mühlenslr 0. 7 
—Karl Korrespondent Pankow Sclliner Sie 10 
-Karl Jlraflro Führ WG7 Knlnier Slr 22 
—Karl Mechanik N 65 BnrgSdorf fir 6 
—SarIGIablDB5ngenSVf61®iifct)innGir7-UT. 
-Karl Tischler 034 tiiiBcncc Slr 21 
Karl Werlmslr Gpanban Adamstr 35 
—start Zeichenlehr Sleglitz SBirlBnschgarlcii 7 
-Karl Zeichnet Ftiebenan Wiesbadener Slr 4 
—Karl Zigarren Neukölln Hobrechlstr 43 T 
-Käthe Fran Köpenick Bieödorser Sir 82 E 
Klara HandelSfr Neukölln Nichardstr 9 
—Konrad Weine SW29 Plaunser 93 
—Kurt Bankbeamt Tempelhs Armilsstr 87 
—Knrl Gleklromoitt NW87 Giiingenftr 53 
Kurt Ingen Gpantion öniknfclberSIr 99-101 
-Knrl Kellorinflr Spandau Lynarstr 19 
—Kurt Tischler Neukölln äUippeifft 14. 15 
—Leonhard Krim Sekr a 3 NH3 Aornholmcr 
Slratzo 9 a 
—Liirn Frau W30 Franlenslr 12 T. 
-Lina Gaslw W57 SlIuenSlcBciistr 7 T. 
—Lothar techn Slanfm Sleglitz Schadenruti 40 T. 
—Luise Sßtiualicrc Ü018 Golhe»iuSflr2 
Lydia Schneiderin N65 öcrichlflt 31 
—3t iiGPrival iercnGharlBWiIi»erzborscrGlr32T. 
-Magbalene Lerkünf N 58 Schönhaufer Allee 29 
-Stargarelc Blichhallrin CharlB Herschelstr 3 a 
-Maria HcBanimc K4 Jnvalideiiflr 142 T 
-Marlha ffllv FriedrichShg Fricbtichftr 80 T. 
-Martin Tischler X043 Barnimstr 1 
^Martin SJtxlagSBcilttt Gtjatlb Stantflc 122 
-Max SCngcflcITt SichtciiBg TaSdorser Slt C 
-Max SCvchilcIt N113 Knglerstr 85 
-Max Vnchdriickerel N 31 Giarlcnflr 65 Wohn 
Smnäbf Kaisetslr 8 
-Max Einrichi 0112 SnniBcrget Sie 14 
-Max ErfrischnngShallcTegelorl stutze Slt 12E 
-Max SaBrlt Treplow Am Stcploloer Park 27 
-Max Saflot HerniSdf Kaiferstr 8 
-Msr Fleischer Neukölln HermMiislr 171 
-War Ingen Köpenick BieSdorfrr 61c 82 _ 
-Max Kapitän AilhekmShg Kaiferfir 67. 59 , 
-Max ReichSangcst GharlB Kaiserin Auguste» 
Allee 88a 
-Max Reisend SO 16 Biülke»str2 
-Max Schlosser Spandau iltanchstr 67 
-MalLlhriftfnhrWilheIinshgLangf»hrerAlleel9 
-Max2rProsStudieiiratGharlBWe>inarcrSlrS2 
-Max Tischler Neukölln Böhmische Sie 68 
-Mat Tischler Neukölln Weisesir 48, 
-M°t Tischler Neukölln Weserstr 46 
-üiikotoiS Schnhm N20 Ghrisiianiaslr 99 
-OSkar Zngsühr 0112 Dirschaner Slt 13 
-Otto' Sfmgcm'ülcloerlret Pankow Berlin« 
Slia&e 77 T. 
-Ollo Giiitichl K 65 Sptengclfic 27 
-Ollo Friseur SW 19 Sebastians»: 33 
•Otto Clastw Gpaitbau Virlenweg 35 T. 
-Dito ölaäbläs Ncntölfn SBeichsciftr 31 
-Ollo Graphik SO36 Glifabeihuser 2 
-Ollo .Hochb Angest 017 Mühlenslr 49a 
-Ollo Lugen NG5 Fritz Schnlz-Slrl9 T. 
-Otto Käjehdlg Steiiiitfenbs JuslnSslr 40 T. 
-Ollo flvim Assist Lichlenbg SBngncrslt 25 
-Lllo Kiinslinal SWG1 Plannser 21 , 
■Dtio Kutscher Blitz Slubolvet Slr 1 
OtioObLoko,ilo!wsühr Lichlenbg Prinz Alberl. 
Strafte 40 
'Ollo ©tfiloii« 0112 Fianksnrlcr Mee 319 
•fltlo Schlosscrmslr K055 Steflfli 5c - 
Ollo Sihulrnl n D Lichlerslb SUetnct Slr 5 . 
Ollo Sladlgann WilmerSds Bruchsaler Slr S
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.