Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

1. Till 
Gäsda - — dj56 - --. - .. , -- Gast-. 
&ma tollte Jilzwr NH «initt I5i T. 
GasdeDanielSiellmachmfltWtlmerIdfSchweid' 
nitzer Etr 9 (Post Halensee) 
—Friedrich Echiteidermste WilnitrSdf (Mittel' 
strotze 88 T 
—*aHa£ EaLde GmbH Fleischerei Hoheiischönhi 
3»tlle!|tellEX 
— Paul Reichsb Maierialmstr MSlSoIlaste 14 
—PaulSchmiedemslrNieberfchönhIBlaiikenburger 
Straße 12 E. T. 
ÄaSdurf August Tifchlermstr Schönebg Akazien- 
ftraEje 25 T. 
—Karl Malermstr Schönebg Warldurgstr 15 T. 
—Stöbert Straßenb Führ 0112 Kronprinzen str 2 
Gase Arthur Werkmstr Btitz Jahnstr 80 
—Ghfe Pol. Ob Wachtmstrww Adlershs tiMcc 
gefielt Sarnle 20 
-Erich Portier AVSO 6i|cnochct @tr 103 
—Erwin Pol Ob Wachtmstr 034 Richthosenstr 1 
—Karl Schmied Oberschönew Deulstr 28 
-OSlat Werkmstr N055 Gubitzstr 48a 
—Dllo Zimmeioigesch KarlShst Treskowalleel03 
(Surft Adols Elnricht N 31 Lortzingstr 25 
—Heimich Sliibitnafieü Tempelhf Bademr Ring 
Nr 32e 
—Wilhelm Schlosser N056 MarienburgerStr2I 
Gas klAntoitHolzarbAlt-BlieniSeGriinauetSte 66 
ÖSfcJ Marie LandwirtZww Niederjchönew Ber¬ 
liner Str 53 E 
(tiafctitcr Satt Büroanzcst Dünichintto Rathaus 
(Itafie 60 
Gasentzer Hermann Maurer Neukilln Prinz 
Handjery'Str 64 
Gascnzcr Erich Bäckerei H055 Rykefte 16 X 
—öuflao Baupol Asfift KarlShst Wateriergstr 6E 
©nfeuzer Gustav Schlosser FritdrichSfld 2U1 
FriedrichSselde 100 
—Jda Ww Relnickendf Breitkopsstr 86 T 
—Johann pens SIraßb Beamt Lichtenbg Front- 
fiiclcr Allee 101 
—Karl Gdjueibcrmftr S036 ElifaSelfjufet 44 T. 
—Sollet Glashdlg N 4 Ehaufseestr 119 
-Willi Tischler 0112 Oderstr 27 
Gaser Mistel) Miitzenm SO 36 ffiremgetfir 18 
—Erna Buchhalter WilmSdf Geifenheirner Str 12 
—Gustav Gnselier NW 40 Kirchstr 8 
Giisert Otto Wäscherei AdlerShs BiSmarckfte 11 
Wohn Adlnshs BiLinarüstr 22 T. 
Gaesge» Gustav Lleischer Neulölli, Elbestr 37 
GaShel Adalbert techu Singest WilinctSds 31a» 
fjcimec Sir 26 
GaSiard Günther OOflonlroK EharlbKuesebeckfte 
3it a o 
Gapeke Paul Schneider N 31 28altfit 3 
öafitrowSfi Florian Wickler Neukölln lZ8ei|cfte44 
(Solinger Erich Zufchneid SW10 Sebaftianstr 74 
GasiirSIi War Täschner SO 36 Laldemarstr 49 
—Michael Saülcmtfh: SW19 ©ebafiianftr 86 
Gasisr Gregor Angestellt Hohrnschöichs Quitzow' 
straße 42! 
—Leo Lackier KO 18 Biischiugste 16 
—Paul Elseiiö Aeanit 017 Goßlersir 14 
(Dafioref Andreas Zimmern,ann N20 »olonie- 
ftmße 43 
Gasiorkiewicz MaxSchneider 0112RigaerSte57 
0)tt|i»ril8ßGr;atIotic@ckclSWGlScI(c-9(ifi(mcci 
Platz 6 
Gafivronsl» Paul Schneider K 66 Lüderitzstt 42a 
—Vincent Schneide reiste NW61 Warteuburgftrll 
GafiorotvskiErnstObFngenHermsdfTrimuIsttOE 
—Solle Sekret Schmargendf Jlmenauer Str 
Gask Emil Zufchneid 0112 Boxhageuer Sir 61 
—Enifi straft» Führ 0112 Rigarr Etr 74 
—Johann Tifchlermstr Kaiser Wilhelm-Ste 45 
GaSte Gertrud AuffichtSdani! N055 KurischeStrl 
—Max Lekoratem N065 Knrifche Etr 1 
GaSIoks usw. 
denlscber Gaswerke B. m. 6. R 
W30, fleisbergstraCe 3-61 
TeL B5 Barbarossa 9111 
tiasüoits-Vertrieb bGi 
W30, QelabergatraBe 3-6 
Sammel-Nr. B6 Barbarossa 9111 
Telelr.-idreue: HoWamtor, AutsckedrHr. 8150 
GaS-Saterocn usw 
—*<3a8«Salctncn Fernzündung GmliH S036 
Jlöpeiutfei Glr 10a T. 
CleSaieSfc 
—die öaSranstt, 017. Rolhersir 16—10. 
Geflweffl« Fritz Malereigesch NO 55 GircifS. 
Waller Str 43 T. 
lSaS«kyrrFritzWSscheiieil°ih0ll2«roIIei,erStr8 
(SaSmttS Alfred Kransühr fflillenmi Schutati. 
fttaße 85 (Post Aorsigwalde) 
—Paul Dicker SBitietuttt Loiiradsir 7 
GaBnekJormleileSlellmSpandauFalkenhagener 
Straße 29 
-M Kontoristin NA7S7 Roflocker Str 27 
—Ollo Zellul Fbrl MetiKHn Nienietzftr 14 
Äaönig Wilhelm Maurer 0112 Bigott Str 57b 
ffleSnol» Sophie Ww SW29 Blücherstr 63 T. 
—Wilhelm Dr Zahnarzt SW68 Lindenslt. 112T 
Gasny Hieronhums GlaserNeuMnHerrfurihsdS 
Gafparcolor usw. 
—'Gasparcolor Naiurwahre Fariensilme G mbH 
W60 Tauentzienstr 8 
GaSpary Julius Ingen Friedenau BiSmarckskbl'. 
—'Dr BaSparq'r Verlag GmbH Verlags 
anst SW2ä Marheineleplatz 8. 4 T. 
GaSper Albert ctonfellion IHV21 Tnrnisir 84 T. 
—Alfred Ifrn Anzest S 42 Moritzstr 22 
—August Gärtner Steglitz Treitfchkestr 18 
—Emil Vertret N 65 Segelet Str 5 
—Johann tzauswart N\V87 Leffiugstt 50 
—Karl Bankbcaml Friedeuau Kaisemllee 70 
—'Martha Gakper, Lederstanzwerl, S036, Adal 
r-rtstr 52 T. 
—Otto Krasiw Führ N113 B eigener Sir 6 
—Peter Anioreifenoerarb NW21 Oldenburger 
Strabe 40 
—Peter Banlbcamt Steglitz Bismarckstr 64b 
—Peter Cordmanschetlen SO 36 Reichenberger 
Straße 160 T. 
—Wilhelm Redakteur Schönebg PrinzGeorg-Sir 
Nr 8 i: 
—Silf;elm Stiegt Ob Sekr WilmerSds Jo 
hannisierger Str 12a 
—William Kausm SW 29 Hasenheide 67- 
Gasperi» Ha»L Düchenwis Britz ParchimerMee 
Nr 73 7. 
GasperSAlex (ScmüfefjblgKW 21 Kreselder Sir 
—Hedwig Eiseub Asfift NW21 Birkenste 27 
-Herbert Kellner Schöuebg Akazienstr 6 
—Oilo Lagerist NG5 Antwerpen» Str. 48 
—Richard Tapezinftr N05 Müllerstr 135 T. 
GaßWsred Mnlel f D N24gtie6ric&fltll8.119T 
—•Mistel Saß Sämlschleder-Reilbtsätze N018 
Landsberger @bt 8 T 
—Alfred Schneiderei W67 Potsdamer Sir 70 
—Franz Bersich gingest Schönebg Gutzkowftr 4 
—Gustav Glaser Neulölln Delbrückste 27 
—Johanna Ww Friedenau Bornste 10 X 
—Ludwig Kausm Spandau flurflr 6 T. 
Qfofftttt Anna Eigentum Frohuau GutShosstr 
—Alfred Bäckermste 0112 Kronpiinzenste 29 
—Friedrich Galvanis 0 34 Ebettyfte 63 
—Jriedr'lchSchlosserSpandauHoheuzollernrlNggö 
—Jda Zigarren Spandau Klosterstr 5 T. 
—Kurt Expedient KlmILds Auguststr 3 
Gaffe AlbertKrastw FührX0l8FnedrichSberger 
Strotze 14 
-Albert Optik SW68 Alle Jakobstr 44 X 
—Emma Seifen SW61 Großbeerenstr 46 
—Erich Dipl Jng SW29 Müllenhoffstr 1 
—Ernst Maurer N65 Willdenowflr 8 
—Friedrich Just Rechn Revif Schönebg fiömec. 
stetige 48 (Post Friedenau) 
—LudwigReg Ob Älpeli SW29 Dieffenbachstr 53 
—Maximilian BankratZehlendf Waldhüterpf»dS6 
—Paul Flechler NW2L Cmdener Str 6 
—Paul Jnspekt Karlshst Auguste Biltoria-Str49 
—Willy Kausm Steglitz Brandenburgische Sd fia 
(Post Südende) T. 
Gaffel FrlhWeichenwärtlNVZlWilhelmLhavener 
Slratze 25 , 
—Hermann Maler Weitzensee Elsabstr 65 E. 
—Hermann Seisenmstr 8056 Ehristburger Sir 27 
—Karl Pol Ob Wachlmstr Pankow Bleicheroder 
Stiaxe Sie 
—Otto Waschanst 8036 Kottbusser User 25 
—Paul ReichSarb Neulölln Weigandufer 27 
Gaffem Joses SltofeeiiS Führ NW21 SBicIeffte 
—Sislot Blumhdlg W35 GenthinerSIr 24 T 
Gaffe» Alfred Friseur M 55 Marienbnrger Ste 
Nr 35. 35a 
—Christine .ßmiStlSft If 65 fiöSlinet Slt 6 
Gustav Äugest Niedetfchönhf Getnianensir 38 
—Joses Friseur trä Hochmeistetftt 6 
—HanS Schriftfetz M 65 Anlonfte 28 
—Heinrich Konditor N24 Friedrichstr 127 
—Paul Mustk K 65 ÄeSlinet Slt 6 
©affmfertl) Waltet BankoberbeamtPaukow WU> 
Helm Kuht>Slt 86 T 
Gaffenheimer Georg Landmaschinen Eharlb 
Sybelstr 68 T. 
Gaffe»h«ber Joses Bäcker Mariendf Dotsstr 
GaffenmtIerAdoljBaiiingR31SwinemüiidtrStr 
Nr 20 
Gaffer Hellmuth Heilgeh 0112 Lenbachstr 10a 
—Johann Schuhm HO 18 LandSberger Allee 52 
—Joseph Schlosser N2Q Zechliuer Etr 9 
-Karl Siadtob Jnspekt Schmargendf -> «lgoland 
flrafie 12 
—fiiicie Stadlafstst Karlshst EnndelfingerStkL 
—Maria Zigarren W30 Goltzstr 16 T 
—Otto Dipl Jng'Eharlb Herfchelstr 9 
—Rudolf Uljim SW68 Kochstr 58 
Gaffert 
—*Dr Gassert & (So DeSinfeklionSapparale 
SWll Temxelhoser User 31 T. - * 1 
—Erwin Lehrer Neukölln fit Jnnstr 4 
—Friedrich Bankangest Steglitz Munsterdamm 51 
—Jda u (Emmi Fremdenheini W30 Bavreuther 
Straße 12 X 
Gaffert Wilhelm Friseur K 54 Auguststr 41n 
-Willi Berstch Angest Retnickendf Schwabstr 21 
Gatzler Käthe Schauspiel W86 BlumeS Hos 7 
-OSwald Ob Postschaffn 017 Gotzlerstr 23 
GätzlerFriedrich Sxritzanstrich Neukölln Berliner 
Siraße 43 X 
Gaßmani« usw 
—‘ßngwonn &Eo 8 „ibH Kohlen N 65 Fenn- 
strotze 22-26 X 
—Gahmann & Plunz Goldwrhdlg N 31 Bruime» 
fttage 76 X 
-Adolf qSo(lbeamlN065 SSinäftt 42 
-Albert Just Angest Neukölln Thüringer Sk 29 
—Albert Kausm Spandau Älteste 16 
-Albert Pofirat W62 Kalckreuthfte 3 
—Alfred Stratzeub Angest Schönebg Fritz Reuler- 
Strotze 9 
—Arthur Werkmstr Neinickendf Berliner Sir 52 
-Carl Gasiw IST 20 Sietimer Str 48 X 
Earl Ingen Oberschöneweide Edisonstr 24 
-Eduard Fewkosihdlg MW87 NoiluSstr 17 X 
—Elli LebenSmilt Spandau Älteste 16 X 
—Ernst ObPostsekri R854Lo1hn»Ler Str 7 
-Franz Karl. Dr, Arzt, W16, Kaiserallee 14 
X J^, Oltoa 1806, nach telefonischer An> 
uieldung. 
—Franz Joseph flnufm W50 Nachodstr 28 X 
-Franz Musik BW29 Schönletnstr 7 
-Friedrich Juftiz-Sekr Schönebg Tempelhofei 
Straße 14 
—Fritz faustn Angest Cchmölkwitz Kaiser 28it» 
Helm-Platz 8 
—Geschw BetvielfältigungSbüro SWll Steesei 
mannstr 12 X 
—Gustav Gärtner Friedenau Albeftr 1 
- Gustav Pol Ob Sachtefltffleißensee AiganbS> 
taler Str 46 
—Hellwald Dr Ger Affeff Eharlb Mommfen- 
straße 50 
—Joseph Hallenmsir N018 Knlprodestr 11,12 
—Karl Holz u Kohlenhdlg NO 55 TrakehnerStrS 
—Karl Gelderheb K056 Jmmanuelkirchftr 36 
—Karl Kraftw Führ Spandau Kurfir 16 
—Lorenz Pensionär Lichteickg Parkaue 6. 7 
—Louis Telegr Jnspekt Neinickendf Schönholzer 
_ _ 1 
-26 Ob Werkmstr Plötzensee Senegalfte 12 B 
—Marg Schnhwrhdlg NeuIAln Thüringer Str29 
-Martin Juwelier N31 Brumienste lila X 
—Mathilde owOLJnsp NW21 PerIebergerSir2S 
—Dito Angest N 20 Stettiner Str 69 
-Otto Saufet SW61 Dreibundfir 15 
-Otto Kausm WC2 Kleiststr 4 
-Paul Eisenb Ob Putzer a D CEHorB Schlotzftr39 
—Paul Kraft» Führ Eharlb Potsdamer Str 24 
—Theodor AbtlgSleit NikolaSfee Mannfeeftr147 
(Post Schlachtensee) 
—Theodor Munkdirekt Tegel Schöneberger Str64 
Malter Kausm SW29 Schöiüeinstr 3 
-Werner Technik SW29 Schönleinftr 6 
—Wilhelm Gastwirt SSI Ackerftr 50 X 
-Willy Stadtsekrer Spandau Mchelstadter Weg 
Nr 6 
Gaßner Benno kfm Angest N113 Krügerstr 12 
-Bruno Zimwerm N54 AlteSchönha»serStrl6 
—Emma Stepperin Nenkollu Kaiser Friedrich' 
Straße 83 
-Erich Buchdruck SW29 Graesestr 6 
—Franz Kellner W67 Sieinmetzstr 65 
-Franz SIellm N113 Isländische Str 0 
—Fritz Erped N 65 Antwerpener Str 46 
-Fritz Slellmmste Spandau Falkenhagener Str 40 
—Georg LandesarbtilSilmlS Präsid Friedenau 
Jsoldcstr 2 X 
—Georg Zufchneid N65 Müllerstt 28 
—Gerhard Kausm Hoheufchönhauf Oberfeeftr 2 
-Gustav Mafchmensetz S038 MuSkauet Ste 11 
“©*i[tssj Sd^iicsbsniifir 0 S— SS T 
—Gustav Zollbett Sekr Oberschönew Dcnlstr 6 
—HanS SIellm N68 Schönhauser Mee 72 
—Horst Monteur HW21 Waldenserste 18 
-Joh Minist Direkt Geh Reg Rat Schmasgdf —Hedwig Lchrerwlv Eharlb Ragazinstr 4. X 
jfilfmgcr Ste 66 E. T 
—Karl Kassierer NEl Schönhauser Allee 173 
—Karl laufm Angest Neukölln Siegfnedstr 2 
—Karl Schmied 8036 Wrangelstr 109 
-Kurt Marine Sachverst NikolaSfee Am Sand> 
werder 36 E X (Post Wannsee) 
-Ludwig Poftschaffn Friedeuau Odenwaldstr 9 
—Margarete ObeiselretWl5KnesebeSftr48.4SX 
-Oskar Ob Jngeil i R Lichierfld Tulpenstr 3 
—Otto Brauer N113 Schönfließet Str 13 
—Otto Bücherrevis SW19 Alikandnneiistr58 X 
—Otto Dr»Jng ObStudDIrekt Spandau ®o48- 
feldplatz 24 X 
Reinholb Prodnktenhdl Eharlb MalkoioskiflrLO 
Robert Landwirt NW40 Melanchthonstt 22 
—Rudolf Bäcker SO36 Skalitzet Ste 139 
-Rudolf Glasetel SW21 Rathenower Str BO 
—Wilhelm rfaitfin Neukölln Bodeste 12" 
—Wllheluiin» Fra» Hekamme Lichtersid' Ferdi 
nandstr 2 
—Willi Kausm Älankenig (Bulenfctäftt 20 
-Willi SchleiferNiederschönew Berliner Sir,123 
Gaeßner Heinz Drphil Tempelhs Alboinstr 25 
Gaffong Otto Steilmach tzeinersdf Siraße 4 
Nr 6a & 
—Zimmern SO36 Schlesische Ste 46 
Gaßstrcki Franz Matenalverivalt Spandau 
Garteufelder Str 124 ck 
—Adele Naftw M018 GrFrankfutterSte60.51 X 
—Albert Portier Neukölln Prinz Handjerh-StröS 
Gast Albert Rentner Riederfchönhl Slanlen» 
burger Str 14 
—Stttj Gärtner BieSds BraunSborsstr 26 E 
-Alexander Rentner Lichlenbg Pfarrfte 68 
—Alfred Kausm KarlShft TreSkowallee 90 X 
—Alfred Res Lokomotiv Führ Johannirihal 
Ostinarkstr 10 
-Alfred RelchSb Arb 0112 Finowstr 9 
-Alwine Monliererin Lichlenbg Goethestrl 
—Aima Kontoristin Spandau SchönwalderSti; 88 
-Arthur kfm Angest HO 55 Elbinger Ste 45 
—Arthur Pianopol Neukölln Stuttgarter Str 53 
—August Prokurist Johannirihal BereinSfte 16 
—Bertha Schauspiel MlmerSdsBrmbenbmgische 
Straße 25 X 
—Bertholt Kellner AilmerSdfHolfteinischeStr4S 
—Betty Gewerkeoierlehrerin V 57 Dennewitzstr3Ü 
—Bnino Friseur NW21 Birkenstr 25 
—Bruno Postinspekt Matienfld Kiepetlstt 30 X 
—Brutto Tapezierer Llchterfld Marfchnerflr 33 
—Carl Bertret Lichtenlg Ostbahustr? 
—llhatlotteZigarrenhdlg HW21 GmbenetSirlOT. 
—Clara Pensionärin Pankow Bttlvntt Ste 101 
—Eoiitttd Kauft» Zehlendf Laehr'IcherJagdweglS 
—Edmund BankbeamtLichtirfld AmPfarrackerl9 
—Eduard Kraftw Führ ©übende Hüuefeldstr 17 
—Eduard SteuersekrAdlerShf Rudower Chaussee 
Sie 8—11 HauS 2 
—Elisabeth Sienoiyptst NiederjchönhsMolikestrS 
—Emil Drogerie N54 Beieranensir 15 X 
-Emil Drogist SW68 Ritlerslr 66 X 
—Erich Böttchermstr 017 RüderSdorserSte21 X 
—Erich ReichSb Angest U66 Togostr 24 
—Erich Reklamezeichn BohnSdf Schulzendorfer 
Straße 83 
—Erich Schlosser Tegel Beitsir 28 
-Erich Dr Stud Rat Eharlb jtaiferi<unm22 X 
Erich Zupermim Neinickendf Huiiwtltr Arg 22 
—Ente Einschmelz M65 Kieler Sir 22 
—Erna Falzerin N5i Choriner Sir 67 
—Ernst Buchhalt Spandau Am Heiinhort 7 
—Ernst Bultergesch <Sf)<ul6 Ahornallee 6 
—Ernst Kaufm Eharlb Reichrstr 80 X 
—Ernst PostschasfnSchmargendf AugusteBikioria» 
Straße 3 
-Ernst Stadt 06 Jnspekt W57 Hochkrchstr 14 
—Florenz Kausm N05S Elbinger Ste 66 
-Franz BuchhaU Treptow «öpemcker Landstr 277 
—Friedrich Ankerwiiü Schönebg Feurigste 66 
—Friedrich Eifend Beamt i R Schönebg Alberlfir 
Nr 14.15 
—Friedrich Krasiw Fuhr Neukölln Prinz haud- 
jery-Str 69 
—Friedrich Postschagn N055 -.GStciiSnialbct 
Straße 163 
—Friedrich Stadtobersekt a 3 SonradShöhe 
Waldkauzstr Gafffches Haus E. X 
—Fritz Dr Fbrkbes Eharlb Plataiieiiallee 12a X 
Gerhardt Elped Weißensee Parkstr 110 
—Georg Architekt Tempelhf Willclindjlr 66 
—Georg PostschassnLichterjldHüigenburgdllmmLS 
Georg 06 Eteuersekr 017 Lange EI« 86 
—Georg Tischler FnedrichShg RahnSdorser Str 29 
Gustav KonrektoriRFriedrichShgJastrowerSir 8 
—Gustav Maurer 0112 Seumeslr 25 
—Gustav Ob SchuIichri N Eharlb KönigStoeg 2 
—Gustav Straßen6 Führ Britz Jahnstr 29 _ 
—HanS kfm Angest Eharlb flöntgSbainnr 293g 
Hans Säriner Reiniiteiidf Weinbreimerweg ba 
—HanS Kassier Marienslb fiiepettjte 9a 
—HanS ©Älnji»r ffhnrtfi Oirtihrtlliflr 13 
—Hans Wärter Lichlerstd DSborfet Slt 10 
—Hedwig Direktrice KaufmSww NeuköllnBoddin- 
ftraße 45 
Hedwig Ww Lichierfld tzaydnfir 8X 
Heinrich Beamt i N SO 16 Taborjte 16 
—Heinrich Sattler HW21 Oiiitzolofte 106 
—Heinrich Berfich Beamt Tempelhf Kaiser 
Wilh-lm-Str 48a 
-Helmut Ders Kausm Wilmersds Geisenheimer 
Straße 61 
—Henriette LademstrSww Lichtrnbg Boethesir 19 
(Post Rummelsb) J 
—Herbert Ingen Siemensstadt Schulstr 2 
—Herbert PolOb Wachtmstr NeiiköllnÄiehlufer73 
Hermann DreherNiederschönew BerlirierSlr2Z 
-Hermann Jnspekt Eharlb Kanlstr 28 
—HerniannJnflAng^stSchmargendfHeIgoIandstr8 
—Hermmin Kürschner 854Tchöithauser^llle^77a 
-Hermann Beiseit Schmargendf Dievenowstr 1X 
—Henitme Rentiere SW 19 Mär lisch eS Ufer 8 
-/Hildegard Schneiderin Panlow Ireöeborgci 
Sitaße 46» T. 
—V. Gaat,- itonimäpäitgtiBeiiee^iaH, 
begr.lS4S,E;!etibahMi>al-Bailatts!-Ilit>Werk^ 
zeng-Mafchinenfbrk, Betlin-Lichtenberg, Sieg- 
frkdfte. 202 X G6, 5051.
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.