Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

Gambichier 
- 659 - 
GanS 
Gimtkchttr Friedrich Olitflen WC7 lfl&sjoljflt 1 
öamKfl Hermann Schlosser Frieden«» Bennig- 
feufic 20 
fflamtiit PaulMonltur MSKopeiihagener Sir 84 
önmMnti Josef @ieu«6e«wl NVV87 stug> 
hantner Sie u 
@itm8l*Slc[anpoI!01fir6cnii56|3iiiiiii«iiiiflrloE 
@n«Mt 
—•Gamble & (so Bartbinden-Fabrik SW01 
Ötu6$ccrcn|lt 72 T. 5 (i SUcrgm 1538 
— Mlsreb Malerei Schöiikbg Menzclstr 5. 
(Post Frieden»») T. 
—Anna Buchhalterin SOSO Btitzer Sir 1 
—Arthur 9lellet IBilntetSlf Badensche Slt 40 
—Erdmann TrSyndil Lichlersld SleglitetSItSO 
—Gerhard Lkhrmilt SIeglIH Sübcnl|lc 1 T. 
—jtarl Malermstr Steglitz Südcndstr 1 E T. 
-Margarete Schneiderin Steglitz Ahornsir 10a 
-Maria NasscchnuSbcs SW1U Wallilr 08 T. 
—Wilhelm Kesselschmied NOoSSImtzBiirgerSIt 10 
-Willi Pausni NW87 Bachstt 3 
Gambs ßvinü Feiutäschnet SW tfl Sc6a{lian[it70 
©nmer 
—'Karl Gamer, Haarnehgtosihdlg, 113, Schi»1 
Ij6iiietMate.fl6.97T. 
fflewtrabt iluci ff imftwat Friedenau Riedstr 7 
Gamerdlngen August Konditor Röpeitil Kaiser 
Ailhelin-SIr 12 
Gfawtrt« Alex Schanftell Steglitz Htt6ct[lr30T 
GSmertBtu»oKelliierNlederschSnhsKör»erstr26 
Gameter Haus Cbcrmelt Sleglf |f 8CI;oniflt 7.8 
<8Si«ife Willy RelchibAtbMariendfSchönekerget 
Stretzc 96 
Gamillsiheg (stuft Dr Univers Pros WilinetLdf 
«arstt £5 T. 
(Harnte Adolf Schulheiz X20 Badflr2S 
—AlstedPol.Hanpltt>achimslrKaulLdjRahnestt8E 
—Clara Echleisnn N4 Seifigste 26 
—Ernst Tlchm! <S(;atI6 LohmeyersirV 
—Luise Köchin X 65 Reue Hochsir 23 
—Wilhelm OB Postfchaffn i 31 ÄIl ©licnitfe Falke», 
Btmmslr 4 E (Post Srünou) 
Gamlin Adelheid Frau N53 Buchholzer Sir 5 
—(ftife Cigcnläm Weitzenfee ScrlinerÄffte58B 
—Emil Roloniallor 9teutöRn Steinmetzsir 70 T. 
—Cllo Blumenhdlg SSctsjcnsee Lindenallee 
Wohir Berliner Allee 58 
—Cllo, Heringigrotzhdlg, 0 25, SfmstöuljSgraBcn 
St. 2 E T, 
-Paul Lollslr Sekr e D WilmerSds Manntet. 
ntec Elr 26. 26a 
—Richard Tiesbruckschleif Brltz Parchimer Hlec 78 
—Wilhelm Kaufet HW4Q Stictterstt21 
—Wilhelm Zigarrei'hdl SW 87 Kaiserin Ängiisla. 
Allee 6 T 
-Willi Artist SW29 Bergeitoiisir 18 
—Willy Friseur s D Weißensee Berliner SsHec58T 
Qlemtieig O Wetkführ N 4 Jnvalidensir 50 
». öewm Glatt5 Angeslellt Ghetto tzerderstr 11 
T. 
©ornttt Adolf Postlnspett NW87 Sfgtltofofic 0 
—Alfred Buchhalt Pankow WiSbyer 61c 51.62 
—Elisabeth Gastwirtin WB7 N-rckstr 44 aT 
— Ernst Tischler SO 36 Pücklerstr 47 
—Friedrich Ingen N113 Diwketstr 60 
—Gnsta» Relchtb Assist Pankow Sineleflt 17 
—tzelmut stlnoaotfüht NW87 Turmstc 67 
—Herbert Trainer äStijjenfce Roelckisir 118 
—Cllo Bäcker Charlb Kaiser Friidnch^tr 28 
—Cito Ob G«richir«,llzieh Neulöllir Anz«»> 
gruierslr 25 T 
—Balle» Dr. med. Krjf, Britz, Chauffee- 
stratze 82 L T. S2 ReulSllir 9116. Strich' 
stünde 8Va—11, 1—6. 
-Willi Büroangest X113 SomTjagenfit 22 
—Willy Kotifm ffleifeeitjte Elsatzstr 17 
Ganun»lff«ir Axel Elellroiechnik SW61 Katzbach- 
(iroge 23 
Qtammclien Willi (fttt Äugest Matirnds Sculel. 
steliiweg Sleffen'scher Haus 
Gammeliil S»pa» Ingenieur Skocnist Rohr- 
damm 21 st 
—Hans Elellromrschwtzr Slxmdau Wenerstr 8i 
—Wilhelm Schuhm TharlS'Rvkdhauitr Str 2 
Tammerllieg Joses Monteur027Miranderslt R 
GammerSbach Ewald Kellner Relnickendf 
Grüner Weg 107 
Sammert Franz Isolier Friedrichihg gütflttt' 
leeliet Damm 400 
—Walltr Dr Phil EchötiiBg Meraner Slt 28-40 
—Wilhelm Kausm Reinlckends Aaschdorffsir 7 
GammetttRiidolsMelreteibesSrünailgrierrich 
ftrojjc 17 
Gammlsch Georg P-slinspesk WaidmwiMnfi 
Craniendamm 18 
—S»sta» Konzerimstr Ftiedena» Tmnmrpr A 
—Seltne Sw Seußlln Weichselplatz 6 
—Paul Pensionat Lichietsld Settteto Platz 8 
—Paul EchitcibetüichlenBä FmnksurierAlleelU 
Gammld» Arlnr Monteur Reakollii Jnnslr 85 
-Stele Ww N20 Badsir 35.80 
Gammradt Willy Äottefponb Fnedrichihg 
SilgenBmger Elr 12 
Sammrath Alsred Klempner Tempelhf Boralsia» 
ftraße 7 
Waniwtalh Paul LebenSmIIielhdlg Iteplom 
Aatpsenleichslr 2 
©itmoll Hermann Beanil 6ch8iieBg Äus!»v 
SBIildcr-SIt 4 
Bamolzls Huguflc Pensionärin 2T31 Ftldslr 9 
ö) am du Franz Worliusir 8086 Plrssit Slt 5 
-Sijloeftct Drehet N05 Lüdiiitzslt 58 
-BlllorSIra^bTchaiI>iWeIbenseeR«n»Bah»!lrl33 
ü Äamp-Naffauncn Bolho Fteihert Maler 
Echönebg Jnntbruiktr Slt 41 
—Otatn Freist F!deil«mMb«s (iittincloalS Del 
brücksit 18 E T. 
Ganch Cllo Pol Masor SchüncBg Mühlenstr 7 
—Richard Goldsihmiedemslt Friedenau Aaydach 
platz 17 
—Richatd Oberstlenln a D Sltglifr Scrgslr 10 T 
Gampe Adols flouMior S 42 Prinzenstr 15 
Alderl Ärafliv Führ 8W20 fflraesefir 0 
—Bald»I»BollsireilSekriRLchönebgR»l>ei>Sslr20 
(Post Friede»»») 
—Berlha nie Eladlba»mslr Nenlölln (loCicchl 
slratz« 82 E 
—Erich Lageratb Nenköll» Mainzer Slt 41 
—Ft>tzAarlo»z»schneid Weibenste Friedtichslr37 
-(Seotq Lagetverwalt Eharib Sophie Lharlolie- 
eitnfic 15 
—Gerhard Mrdjiltd Neulöllii Hobrechlsir 82 
—Gctltnk llerliiujctin Charlb Btauhossir 6 
—Cllo Kondiiormsir Nenlölln Hertzbergslr 7. 8 
—Cllo Möbelpolier Aeißensee Slreustr 8 
—Paul Galvaniseur 03t Frankfurter Allee 344 
—Roland Äüchenmilr X65 Dublmer Elr 7 
—Wilheli» Bauingen Neukölln Hobrechlsir 82 
Gamper Adols Kammach Neitkill» Äuesoiecksir 45 
—(Egon Berlret Schmargends MiLdroyer Ctr 42 
—Ernst flmflla Führ Steglitz Fteaejlt 42 
—Frieda Wto Cigenliinierin 0112 Son»lagslr3 E 
—Gustav Haarschmuck Tempelhs Kiil,lgmidenslr4 
—Hermann Kausm 0 112 Boxhagenet Slt 197 
—Richard SärlnerMariends 6(wu|jecfli309—812 
—Willy Äaiifni N24 flrim8«id|lr 3 
G«mpert Alexander Pensionär Treplow Saum 
schulenslr 0 (Post Baumschule!,wkg) 
—Alsred Kausm 017 SreSlaucr Elr 10 T. 
—Arthur Kartograph Spandau Am Hkiinhott 9c 
—Fritz Sira6eii6Seemt N 58 Sch?nha»serAlIeeI53 
—Gertrud Sekret ÄilmerLdf PaulibornerLIrA 
—Jlsa Baukbcaml Charlb Uhlaiidstr 20.21 
—Marie Zigarre» 017 Brerlaner Sk 19 T. 
—Reinhard Monteur AdletLhs Hackenbetgslr 9 
—Willy Postschass» Hetmids Lolorweg 63 
Gamtzig Ratl Seit Asfist Schönebz Eullttfr. 
strafte 4 (Post Tempelhos) 
Gampke HaniReichrbkBeauit SchöitcBg Htdltig. 
ftrafic 4 (Post Frielennu) 
Samradt €mil Fleischet 027 Raupachsit 18 
-Emil RiichSBZngsühr 0113 Simplonfit 27 
—Hebtoig lsm Äugest Lankwitz Eiiwaldstt 7e 
—Heitinch Technik Britz Dteikcllenweg 8 
—Hermann Postsekret N20 Christianiaflr 0 
—Hat! Maler 034 Warschauer elr 69 
—Ollo Bereiter Hetmrbs Schulzindorser Ar 134 
-Wilhelm Ech»eidermstr L0W Wolbemarstr44 
Samrath Albert Glaser Neuköll» Jansostr 16 
—Emil Äasstnbole NW7 Neue Arlhelvstr 8» 
—Franz Raus« K018 CtrauSberger Etr 43 
-Franz Reichiö Lademstr SO 36 (Bilgeute Etr SS 
—Hermann Eirtner N65 Schönloalder Sie 24 
—Karl Mechanik Charlb Kollatzstc 22 
—Karl Jnspelt 0112 Stutneslt 16 
—Ludwig Eleklrom Tempelhs Friedrich Wilhelm- 
Slratze 69 
—Martha Pensionärin SO 80 Brünauer Ctr 35 
—Cllo Kaufn 034 Warschauer Stc. 69 
—'Wilhelm PosloWaD 0112 Seumestt 15 
—Willi Tischler KO 55 Saugarlirftt 38 
@ewretrt Erich Milchhdlg SW68 Simeoitsir 28 
—Fos Qaftro Charlb Potsdamer Stc 35 
Aamrvth Anna Kochsm« W57 Zieienflr 6b 
—HttnS Schach Im str S 54 Brunnen,1r 172 
—Fohin» Tischler Ftiedrichssld Ailhelmstr 86 
gemre» Hedloig Telefonist 034 Ratiernftr 10 
®awfa Johann Reichrb Schaff» 034 Sraut wzei 
Sitaie 11 
Äamser Cllo Schlosser 831 Ackerfir 116 
@«m#iiger Anna Kontorist Tenipelhs Bauern 
ring 19 ä 
Gamswint Karl Schaffn N055 Npentsir 29 
SamiteMe Andreas Echneldermstr Ltchtersid 
Mollkestr 47 
Gamwald Bruno Kauf« Wilmersds Livländische 
Straße 8 
0a8ebi August PostschaffLichlinbgFrieürlchslr 10 
Adolf Maschinenmstr N65 Torsstrr 12 
—R Schneidermpt 0112 Proilauer Elr 8a 
—Rudolf Schneiietmstt 034 Thaerflr 11 
Ga«za Bruno Bankbeamt Schrtrekg Hauplslr 36 
-(Emil Angestellt MahlSds Jffl-ntfit 28 E 
—Leo Packer SW29 Zoffener Etr 20 
G«»czatski Franz Schlaffer HW87 HnUenskr 5 
-Georg Raschinenschloss S 42 Wafferloistr 33 
0«nt Adolf Bierdruckappale R«!»il RiuföDn 
Kuesebeckstr 53 T. 
-Albert Pol Storni 19t Slrala« Ali Strala» 49 
—Airgust Krastw Führ 0112 Eldenaer Sir 18 
«and Bernhard Sriseur 8036 »otsler Elr 43 Gitn«, »ritz eihloss»tmflt N6 42fleln6era«M»„ or 
-Elisabeth ®üa»lclf»n|ell N08 (thorlucr Sir 31 -ffleot« Schlosser SJel6<nfcc <e66etflt 05 ' 
-M.U Schafs,, ÄeiLenstt «»[!»# Adols-AtlN ^ o 
-Frieda Selsenhdlg Neiiköll» fliiescbcrfsle 6J -Karl Lstnsed N58 Stoincmilnder Sie 7 
-»rl.brich sitaslwgb-, 031 CldenaerSIr IST. -M.x «ausm SpaX« ®Ä^r 7o. 
-H Btotniedetlagt 017 Matkgraseuda»«» 27 
—Joses Kiiuslmal Wilmeridf Psalzburger Sir 33 
—fiatlSempIrciulgung (Bietdtuckappatale0ll2 
Knorrpronienabe 8 T. 
-Laura Pläiierel 0 112 ßlebigslr 27 
—Mas Schmied NSSSlatgatdct £it 03 
-Pa»i Bäckerei 0112 Sleiie Lahnhofitt 23 
—Paul Malet Willen»» Techowpromeiiade 2 
—W Bäcker»,sir Nöl Lothringer Slt 01 
ömibe Felix Schlosser N055 (rlblngtt 2lr 82 
-Fritz Fletschet N59 Si)theuer Sir 82 
-Cllo «aiifm KW21 All Moabil faCc 
Gandecki Franz Schuh», Neuköll,i Jonaistr 69 
—Paul Tischler tWtrShf Watdstc M 
(8fl»bmteriier » Moisy Frit, (lauptm 
WilmerSds Laube,iheimer Slt 19 
Gander Erna Wafiiuirh» N65 Frredrich Krause 
lifet 23 T. 
—Einst Versorg Anwärt Spaiida» Lynarstr 3 & 
—Paul Anzelg Permillt Panlow Sleegerilr 14 
Gänberich CtloMilchhdlgWllmersdfvolsteinijche 
Gltasic 43 
Gaiibrrmaik Erich Postbeaini X20 Qtinlaict 
Stratze 02 
GanbkrS Albert Radtoreparal N 58 Hagtimuet 
Strafte 5 
—Stund 2»stallal NO 55 Prenzlauet Äffte 46 
Ganbert Christine Frl Lehrerin W16 T üsstldorser 
gltafec 60 
-Hngo Jiigtnieut SW68 Zinimerpr 61 
—Ko,»ad Sekret Köpe»ick @,ile»6etgflr 18 
—Mirta Znschneiderin 027 Markuistr 14 
—'Theodor Ba»dert.tzandeir«erlret.,W!lmnrds. 
SSiiheimäaiie 18 T. 
—Werner Lehrer Köpenick Kaiser Wilhelm-Str 10 
@»*Mau Joseph Posischaisn SilmerSdf Seefener 
Slratze 53 
—Max Schlöffet Lichienbg Takdotftt Sir 71 
®e#blil| Albtrt Zimmtrmstr Liegt,y Schild 
hornstt 91 T. 
—Anna W« K4 Lhanffeestr £5 
@»#b»rfer Haue Kausm Nll'i »uglerflt 21 
—Jakob PensioiiLt N58 Sletgailer Sir 52 
—Sebastian Gaslw 0112 CderfltS T 
Sanboto Couife Stttealletiit 2f65 Sttflr 104 
—Kat Reoijionzbeamt Charlb Neuer Fürsten- 
6turntet Weg 3 
—Richard Reg Ob Jnspekt Steglitz LiIIencrolistr4 
@«wbta# Friedrich Flei,ch«n»fir S016 Kaiser 
ßtonj Srenaditk-Platz 2 
®o#braftsun Alex Kausm SW61 Katzbachstr 7 
®«»bri Robert Registrat Stegktz Düppelftr 24 
»»«drich 
—'Friedrich Sändrich Fabrk f FleischerHdwertt 
zeug 0112 LicBigfti 23 ET. 
—Paul Schuh« Charlb Horstveg 27 
®d»lt Adolf Klempner N68 Schiremannfir 38 
—Aiwa Sastlo SW6I Delle-AMaiice-SIr 30 
—August Reichsb 06 Sekt iRRtuköllir Pslügerfir 2 
—Eduard Zugsühr aD Mglienickc Lermanew 
strafe« 82—84 (Post Brumm) 
—Friedrich Schuh«mstr0112Fta»kflrrIerAllee43 
—Richard Kausur SW68 Rillerstt 70 
—Rubelt Bez Schortsttinft gerastt Jnpiotä 8öpt< 
nicket Laudstr 264. 256 
0mM| Aloi- Ktaflw Führ Steglitz Arndtftr 34 
—3ba Plitienn EiegNtz Bahnstr 6 
—JuliilS Tischler Steglitz Forslstr 46 
Paul LllhographIsV21Emdener Sir 50 
Ä«n»zlar Friedrich MonleurCberfchönew Walt. 
Pratze 11 
—Joses Banlprokurist NWB7 Lesfingstr 29 
S»lie«Ibtaha«BuchLruck5rtnköllnMa»Umistrl5 
Göner Emiel Pol Seaml aD N65 Turiner Str2 
—Ernst Krastv Fähr Pankow Schukzestr 10 
@SHg Bernhard Tischler ildlerths Thelenstr 
—Bruno lsm »ngtst Paukow Rehbacher Weg 6 
—Erich Kettn« 8W23 Kotibusset Damm 86.87 
—ßftitz Maschinist SO 16 «d-ibertstr 65 
-Fri» Mich Niederschönhs Treikowstr 66 T 
—Haiti Kausm ReiniSevds SWeaftc 4 
—Hau» ksm Angest Pankow Retzbacher Weg 6 
—Hermann Sacket S096 Kiesholzstr 405d 
—Johann PolObWachtnistr N65 Afrikanische Str 
SkUOb 
—OJfat Lackier SO 36 Wrangelsir 20 
—Paul Minist Amtm Steglitz Bergstr 83 
—Paul CbSchnIlehr Schaargendorf tkharlollen. 
brunner Sie 44 
—Paul Spritzer Charlb Kaminmer Stt 3 
—Rudolf Seamt KW21 Ratheuoaer Sir 41 
(ginge AStratzeubLnzestStegKtzSchildhmifirU, 
—Alsred Sedzeug« Friedenau Bornpr 20 
—Emil SdjfojsermsteN 54 SeinBetglWtg GT.®2 
Stibenb SW ‘ ‘ '' 
—fernst Staffier Elezlltz Ahowstr 15b 
—Frida Schneiderin Steglitz Tüntheisir I 
-Fri» Betrieb« Bohnidf Polkvitzer Sir 15 
-Fritz kausm Singest Lichienbg Sifelasir 27a 
-Max Schnesder 0112 «ebtUsbergeiflr 13 
-Paul «„gestellt NOI Alle Schont,auscr Slt 4 
-Paul «ngtst Britz Piiitschallee 3» 
—Paul kauf,» Singest Rudow Fuchiienioeg to E 
—Paul Aonfil Hdlg 017 Matkgrafeiidamni 3J T 
-Paul «»»schloff 031 Eckerlstr 11 
-RichardTclegr Bauhandio 031 86etilj|lr 
—äludolf HonMflJgeh Lichienbji Hauptsir 61c 
—X Sleiietsekr Charlb Jlsenbutger Str 14,14» 
-iBilil Schlösset 031 Pilctfbiirgcr Slt 50 
®<i"6el FeliMonieut Tahiciu Am Erle»kusih24 
(Hälinel Ollo Büroangest SW29 Gtaefestr,n 
—LlloLebeiiSn,iiteIhdlgSchö»ebgGrunewaIdsir^> 
-Cllo Maschinist N20 Baslianslt u 
6>a«beck» RichatdTIschler 80 36 Waldemarstr65a Öangerßani TiplUausmNiederschönhsNord«,,». 
,u—u m.ii. o--.^    a I (traue 67a 
—Johanner Kausm Lhatlb Mommsenstr 52 T. 
—iMargateleSirellnte Lichte,,b« Möllendorfftrll 
-Cllo Pensionär Wmerftf Psalzburger Slt M 
öiiitgtt Arthur Sinus,» N055 ADeiisielner Slt 19 
-Bernhard Jäschner 8030 elogauet Stt 2a 
-Erich HandelSm Steglitz Forslstr 46 
-Hau« Kauf« W30 SeUbergftr 35 
—3)1(11 Sacket N 53 Choriner Slt 49 
-S»a* Mufikleht SchSnebg Thotwaldsenstr 1. 2 
(Post Friedenau) 
-Paula Privatier Charlb Riehlslt 12 
-Richard Hoch SW20 Arndtslr 13 
-Samuel Setsich Büro Ailmer-df Joachim 
Friedrich-Sir 57 T. 
©«»geh Friedrich «afienbote NW21 Bitter,(1,10 
-Karl rfm Singest Slemenist Schuckeridatnin 37*t 
—Seiler Revisor N20 Stockholmer Str 29 
««„ghofet «lifliist Dr TiplJng Charlb Schwarz. 
biirgallee 4. 5 T 
AanghoffHekmine Konrektor Steglitz Arenzbmg» 
ftmtze 5 
Qfiitgfer Ernst Maschinenbau 03t Gubever StiO 
—Fritz P oslaurhelsCharlb WllmerlborserStr IN 
8angII» Charlotte Schneiderin N4 RovalUftr 8 
Smglih August Zankmflt N018 Koppenstr 49 
-BrunoPostinspekt PankowPritijHeinrich^StrN 
-Gustav Postsekret N65 Brüsseler Str U 
Gerhard Pelzhdl W62 Lulherslr 51 
—Helmut Dr Stzndik Britz Rubower Str 3 
».Sa»«rr»e»MariaPostaIsistFriedrich»fld Trist, 
weg 62 
«•»»ttlit Wilhelm P-stschaffn Britz «udmir 
Alle« 30 
Sintifr Xrlhat Kaufn Schmöckwitz SchmÖckwstzir 
Werbet Gänlcke'schet^Haut E 
-Eduard Kauf« Treplow Puderstr 21 
-Gustav (8i|chj|t3fähr Schmargends Marie». 
BaderStr 3 
—Hani Architekt Schor,ebg Sachse» dam« 44 
-Wilhelm aenötaml NW21 RathinolsaSlt73 
-Wilhelm Kausm "W8 Jigerjlt 61 X 
««»ike Rar Kausm SW29 Schleiermacherstr 101 
®«#i»r Bruno Kausm N65 Lynarslr 9 
@«*leidl>$nmoJlanfm SW11 HallescheS Ufer 14 
6«*ke Egon Dr phil Handelioberlehr Spandau 
Ruhlekener Str 167 
Sinkltr Cllo Bankbeamt Bohurdf Sausen. 
Bttgitslr 21 
®enl»w Hetmam Bsenb 05 Schaffn i R 
Lichienbg Frankfurter Allee 154 
6m Karl Reich,bilngest Fried,ichisld Telbriick. 
Protze 13 
8«m»bsch»« Georg Postlnspekt Charlb Kaiser 
Friedrich-Str 12 
Sa«eck Wilhelm Sieueraffist X58 Pappekallee 
Nr 1Z 13 
6«nter Georg Werttob Sekt SW08 Wilhelms!- 5 
W««*it Reinheit kausm Allmetidf fläftrinct 
Strafte 19 T 
Samwtt Johanna teoe Rechn Rat Lichietsld 
Flotowstr 1 
0«kmh David Bartkangest Charw Lietzenfee. 
User 9a 
OanneK «li-ed Angestellt Friedrichkfld Fürst 
Hohknt°he>Slr 63 
«m» Jakob amlitat Steglitz SLdendstt 18 
6mti« Karl Rechn Rat Ntederfchönhf Mollle- 
strabe 27 T 
öaeoit Otto Pensionär 0 34 Tüsiier Str 21 
—Paul Elektrotechnik K 65 Uaeeuestr 9 
@«*»##(1 NarMmlrer8055Gteis Ittalb tr£b20 
ftniMD «aller «tat«. Führ 8055 «reijs. 
walder Sb 10 
0Ml 
-•Gaul Schtctz LCoGmbH Hypothek W8 
flanonterfb 37 T 
—Aböls Kaufn Ftohaau Franiiikanerwe« 22 T 
-Adolf Setttel SUmeribf Lugustaftt 7 T 
—Albert Kauf« Charlb Dahlmännitr 80 T. 
-Albert Setttel Ttepto« Behringstr * 
-Arnold EtraftmstOrSachk-strTegeiSeidelfkA 
—Bernhard kausm Angest Pankow Kissingenplatz 4 
—8ml Bb Postschaffn Charlb Suatezstr 89 
^-Charlotte Beemtia Zehlendf Machnower =it J
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.