Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

P°- 
I. Teil 
Freitag 
614 — 
de Frenne 
Freitag Hermann Konditor Charlb Btahestt 10a 
—Hermann fimirclior HermSdf Albtechlstt I) 
—Hermann Stmllto S8c[ Sleglitz SDhttlujh 6a 
—Hermann PenlioitätHeiligensec Schulzeudorser 
Straße 14 E T. 
—Hernmmi Poslschassn SO 30 Sluctjir 15 
—Hermann Schlier N4 Wöhleristr 1 
—Hermann Schlosser SO36 ÜBraiigcljlr 127 
—Hermann VerwallgS JnspektCharlbHäsclcrstr23 
—Hertha Lehrerin Schönebg Soimmucr Sir. 20 
—Hugo Buchbind WilmerSds Cü(jc»ffr 0 
—Hugo Klempner N31 Waiistr 10 
—Jalob Kra|lw Führ BieSds Prinzensir 17 
—Ilse Lehrerin Neulölln Reinholdstr 12 
—JneS Schneiderin NO18 Eltsabeihslr 16 
—Johann Cheinigr Sleglitz Souciitiirgcr Sir 6 
-JohamuS Schneider N58 Schwellet Sie 49 
—Johannes Tifchlermstt Charlb Rönnestr 22 
-Joses firofilo Führ SO 36 Skalitzer Sir 117 
—Joseph ZeilgLhdl 034 Memeler Sie 61 
—Julius Kürschmrmstr SW Neue Rotzslr 12T. 
—Julius Werlmstr N 20 Kolouiestr 115 
—JustuS Ingenieur SRciniicnbf Rnauetjlt 9 
—Karl Bankb eainl Friedenau Lesivresir 21 
-Karl «nflto N65 Fritz Schnlz-Slt39 T. 
—Karl ®a|l» WilmerSbs itiitjürslendemiu IST. 
Wohn Lützenstr 7 
-Karl Kausm NW21 Wielefstr 20 
—Karl Musik Tempelhf Berliner Sir 103 58m 
mit 19 
—Karl Pensionär N20 Koloniesir 121 
—Karl Pensionär Spandan Frobenslr 4 
—Karl Pol Beamt i R Lichlenrade UI)laniftt86E 
—Karl Poslaspst Sleglitz Fenerbachstr 30 
—Karl Reichsb Assist Pankow Prenzlauer Prome^ 
nade 187 
-Sari Sprcngmsir NW40 All-Moabii 131 
—Karl Berwall Beamt N055 Chrislburger @lr24 
—Karl Borsühr N113 Ileckermünder Sir 13 
—Konrad Kausm N ES Dderberger Sir 46 
—Kurt Singest Treplow Ludwig Klapp-Sit 4 
—Kurt Sanfoitgest FriedrichShg BninoWilleStr43 
-Kurt Banllenipn 02 Jüdensir E4 
—Kurt Kausm AdlerShs Kaiser Friedrich<Str 8 
—Kur! Ism Slngest Paulo« Hiddenseestr 3a 
—Kurt Optik N31 Schönholzer Sie 21 
—Kurt Rektor SkutöHn 'Änzenzruberstr 4 T. 
—Leo Drogerie W30 Eisenacher Sir 105 T. 
—Leo Elekrolechn Fbrk K05 Brisiolslr 6 
—Leo Flihrsiuhlsühr KOBö ESmarchftr 13 
—Leo Kleinmut Reparnt 8 42 öucionicc Sir o T. 
87, 6038 
-Leonard Ob Weichenwärl e D N316raimfit29 
—Lina Verkänsrin Spanbau Reutzstr 7 
—fiueie Beamtin WtlmerSdf Schoelerpark4 
—Ludwig KraftwFüht Lichtenrade Krügcrslr 10 
—Luise Ronlotifi 0112 Frankfurter Wer 294 
—SB 6 TnchhauS 0 2 Molkenslr 12 
—Margarete Buchhalterin W 57 Kulmer Sie < 
—Margarete Schwester FriedrichSstd SSalbetfcc 
straße 7a 
—Margarete Wäschereibes Adlershs Ssrra3|ltl04T 
—Maria Modist Charlb Savignyplatz 1 
—Marie Frau NW21 Ouitzowstr 112 
—Marie @a[llv Charlb KnobelSborfffir 23 
—Marie Lehrerin Segel TreZkowstr 13 
—Marie Ww Charlb Königin Luise-Sir 16 T. 
—Marlha Kontorist Karlshst Gnndelsinger @lr 
-Martin Fleischereibedars 034HauSburgsirlT. 
—Mary Eigentum SO 36 Adalberlstr 83 ET. 
—Max Friseur 0112 Rigaer Str.88 
—Max itmifm W16 Lietzenbutget Sie 16 T. 
—Max Monteur 0112 Krossener Sie 9.10 
-Max Pensionär Neulölln Weiganbufcr 8 
-Max Bertret Schönebg Beckerslr 15 (Post 
Friedenau) X 
—Nathan Rützensabrl HO 18 ®t SraiilfutictSIr 
Nr 92 T. 
.—Dito Beamt i R Friedenau Sefiotcstr 15 
—Otto Dachdeckermstr NW87 Sickingenstr 62 
—Dito etcdtoiitonl AdlerLhj Siofitlstea 16 (Pos! 
@iünau) E 
—Otto Großfleischermslr 0112 SicBigsir 26 
—Otto Friseur N68£chö«hausct Slflee 146.146a 
—Otto Kanzl Sekr Laulwih Nenatenweg 12 
-Otto Kausm Ncukölln Boddinsir 32 
-Otto flaujui Neukölln ThomaSstr 22a 
-Otto Konsitiirenhdlg rs 81 Artitleriestr 35b 
-Otto Krastw Führ 0 27 SBlmtteiislr G4 
—Dilo Lackierer Wiiienan Räuschslr 4 (Post 
SBotsigtoolbc) 
—Ollo LokonwIivsiihrLichtersld March»eistr83 
—Olio Magistr Aiigcsl AilmerSds Psalzburger 
Stratze 66 
-Otto Poslhelf Temtzelhs Berliner Clr 169 
Baracke 14 
—Dito Schlosser Drih Germaniapromenade 18 
—Dilo Schneider Segel Straße 17. 0 
—Dito Schristsetz N65 Fritz Schnlj-Slr 38 
—Dlfo Dr phil OB Sludiendirekl FriedrichSha 
Echnlsir 1 T. 
—Dilo ffläsijshifief Adlershs BiLmarckslr 65 
—Ollo ÜBertinfft DBctldjönero Jrmhiltslr 40 
—Dllomat Fabrkt Neukölln Schinkesir 15 
—Paul Singest Lcmlwitz Kaiser Wilhelm-StrLS 
Freitag Panl Banlbeaml N018 Elblugcr Sir 35 
—Paul Bankbcaml Tcmpelhs Attilaslrll 
—Paul Bibkvthelbcamt Niederschönhs TreS> 
kowsir 48 
—Paul Siicpiiiö 0112 Simon Dach-Sir 9 
—Paul Buchdruck Friedrichösld Walderseeslr 63 
—Paul Dachdcck 0112 Lcnbachslr 2 
Paul Gärlncr N 54 Dragoiierslr 10 
—Paul Handclsgeh Lichleubg Friedrichstr 41 
—Paul fltajl» Führ SBieSbots Prinzensir 45 , 
—Panl Lehrer Frohnau Goebeustr SET, 
—Paul Maler Stürmn Elslersleg 3 
—Panl Pensionär Chailb Goethestr 35. 30 T. 
-Paul Postinlpelt BieSds Weizenweg 12 E 
—Paul Schlosser Neukölln Weichselplatz 5 
—Paul Sleinjcts N 58 Lychener Sir 24 
—Paul Verwalt N58 Seneseldersir 17 T. 
—Paul Werkmsir NO 18 Dlivaer Etc 4 
Paul Zimmerer Friedenau Stubeurauchstr 61a 
—Reinholb Schneider N54 Grenabierstr 19 
-Richard Fleischernisir NE8 Franseckyslr 5 T. 
Richard Fleischer Hohenschönhs Slcffenslr 7 
—3ll5,etb Konsellionär Karlshst Hentigstr 9 
—Richard Maurer N 65 Müllerslr 59b 
—RichardMeiercivesWilhelmsiuhWittenauerSIr 
Nr 109 E T. 
—Richard LEsthdlg W15 Pariser Sie 52 
—'Richard Freitag Zimmereigesck, WilmerSds 
John»» SigiSm>uld<SIr 15 (Post Halensee) ET. 
—Noberl Schmied Reinickenbs West Klixstr 85 
-Robert technJilspcltFiIedrichShgLöbauerweg5 
—RudolsLerw Ob Geh Schönebg Reglinstr5 (Post 
Tcmpelhs) 
Rudols Buchhalt N65 LimBurget Sir 1. 2 s. 
Ansg 19 
—Rudols Regisirat Südende Hüneseldstr 14 
Rudols Slellmmstr Spanbau Biersener SIr 59 
—Rudolf Studienrat !s54,ZIonSk!rchstr 18 E 
-Sophie Ww W!lm-rLdf Will°ls«acherstr 22 T. 
—Theodor Banlrevis Karlshst StolzenselSstr 17 
—Theresia Lagechalt Pankow Brennerstr 83 
—WaldemarBäckcrmslrWeibensceFr!ebr,'chslrl8T 
—Waller Singest N 65 Glaigowcr Sir 2 
—Malier Friseur N4 Berzstr 17 
—Waller Funksprech Lankwitz LangkoseIweg9dT 
—Wallet Jugeuieur Zehlends Potzweg 3 
—Walter Kausm Neulölln Kaiser Fiiedrich-Str 226 
—Wallet Monleur Reinickeubs Straße 56 Nr 64 
—Waller Packer SW29 Fidicinsir 27 
—Seiner Schlosser MW21 Gmbencr Str 41 
—Wilh Dachdeckcrmsir Pankow Kaiser Friedriche 
Siraue 7 T. 
—Wilhelm Auchhalt N65 Sccstr 59 
—WilhilmHelzuugsinltallWilmerSbsHelmsleblir 
SlroBc 10 T. 
—Wilhelm Maschinenmstr W8 Behrenstr50.52 
-Wilhelm Maschinenmsir W8 Unter den Lin> 
den 22. 23 
—Wilhelm Radiohblg Charlb Pestalozzistr 92 T 
—Wilhelm NeichSb Arb Charlb Magazinstr 15 
Wilhelm Stratzenb Führ 027 Blumenstr 88 
Stiifg III 
—Wilhelm Telegr Werlmsir ü 31 Swinemünder 
Straße 87 
Wilhelm Tischlerei S086ManleuffeI[tr35 
—Wilhelm Turnlehrer Sleglitz AmsorlaSweg 37 
—Willi Bnchbinb Neulölln Lichienraber Str 44 
—WtlliDachbeckmstr Spandau SlaakenerSIr 5 ET. 
-Willi Fleischeiei Charlb «auistr 138 T. 
-Willi Kauft,, Tcmpelhs Dorsstr 18 
—Willi Konditormstr Charlottcnbg Stuligarler 
Platz 16 
—Willi Lakoranl 0 34 Revaler Sir 8 
-Willi Schlosser Neulölln Warihestr 12 
Äilli Technik Spandau Amorbacher Weg i 
—Willy Fuhrunternehm W57 Bülowstr 40 T. 
—DMy lsm Singest SO 36 Mariamienslr 17 
—Will» kausm Singest Mahlsds Hamburger Sir 86 
-Willy Kausm N31 ©geringste 8 
-Willy Kausm Charlb Keplerstr 44 T. 
1 Maler 8036 Elisabethuser 51 
-Willy ReichSb Jilspekt Charlb BleibireusirSl 
—Willy lechn Singest Treplow Neue Krugallee 40 
Krasiw Führ Tempelhs Dreibundstr 32c 
—Magisir Singest 02 Hoher Sleiiiloeg 11 
—Privatiers 0112 Kronprinzenstr 37 
-Dr Zahnarzt NWS7 Beusseistr 55 X 
Frcitcl Carl Gerber N20 Biesenlaler Sir 4. 
Georg Fleischer ^54 Angermünder Sir 11 
—Rudolf Zechn Reichrb Ob Jnspekl Charlb 
WilmerSdoiser Sir 69 
Freiter Arlhur Posthels N58 Göhrcucr Sir 3 
Karl Krafiw Führ Tempelhf Braunschweiger 
Ring 55 
Freiting'er HanS Sonbilor Lichiersld Pretiauer 
Pfad 7 
Hans Polster SlifolaSfte Matiannciifit 2 T. 
(Post Schlachiensce) 
FrcltzlichAdolsGerichispollziehPanlowWeiterlee- 
firatze 7 
Freiwald s. a. Freiwaldt u. Freywalb 
-Agnes Lageriftl» SO36 Raunyustr 57 
—Albert SchnlhauSnistr N 65 Panksir 17 
—Albert Werkzengm Neukölln Herinannplatz 7 
—Alsted Postschassn iT65 Transvaalstr 20 
Freiwald Aithur Maler KonradShöh Rnbcn> 
horstslr 11 E 
-Arthur Malereigesch NW40 flitchslr 16 
—August Klcmpn n Justallaliou NW7 ChariliSfiiG 
T. D2 Weidend 7S19 Wohn Pankow Grauihslr2 
—August Schneibermstr Rubow Arnikaweg 14 E 
—Bruno Kausm Schönebg Nyniphenburger Sir 10 
—Bruno Slablamlm Karlshst Marlsburgstr.7 T. 
—Clara vw Kanzleirat Tegcl Sckwnclierger Sie 12 
—Clara otu Rechn Rat Friedenau Wilhel>»str20 
—Freiwald <& Co. ©. st. C. H„ Sftaueti' 
Neider, W8, Kronenstr 48.49 T. 
—Elli Sicnoiypist NW40 Scharnlioiststr 9 
-Eniil Bildh Neukölln Hertiianiistr 32 
—Erich Dekoral 034 Rigaer Sir 101 
—Erich Kausm Reuköllu Pslügerslr 61 
-Erich Kausm \V8SltouctisU49®oljitSchönebg 
öozcncc Sir 20 T. 
—Erich Krasiw Führ Lentpelhs O rdcnSnte!stcrstr57 
-Ernst Photogr Rciuickends Scharnweberstr 10 
—Ernst Seisenhdlg Tempelhof Alboinstr 59 X 
-Erwin Angestellt NO 43 Mihnerstr 2 
—Erntn Ob Steuer Jnspclt SO 36 Lnlzhay»« 
Straft 10 
—Franz Dr jur Schmargcndf Rnhlaer Str 14 
—Franz Fuhrgesch SW61 Hagelberger Bit 43 
—Fntz Kiuoreklame NW40 Kirchstr 14 T. 
—Sollsried Fuhrh 034 Weidenloeg 59 T 
—GüulhicBackerFricdcnauSchinargeuborscrSIrl 
—Günther Kausm Gruuewald Heilaslr 13.16 
—Gustav Handelsnr 0112 Mirbachfir 53 
—Bufltt» Verirr! Sleglitz Holsteinische Sir 20 T 
Heinrich Kausin S036 Kiehlnfer 49 
Heinz Äerwall N113 Isländische Sir 6 
—Helene Kohlenhdlg N65 Fennstr 46 
—Herbert Klempner NW7 Schnmannstr 17 
—Hermann Kausm Sleiitölln Veygerslr 2 
-Hermann Kunflmal Karlshst Loreleystr 8 T. 
—Hermann Schlosser Bnckow Leecnbelloeg 7 
—•Karl Freiwald & So GmbH Klubmöbel 
W35 Potsdamer Str 31 T 
Karl Krasiw Führ W62 Lützowufer 29. 30 
-Karl Ob Poslschaffn N4 Schlegelstr 25 
-Karl 06 Poslschaffn SW61 N-rckslr 72 
—Konrab KorrellorFriedenan Wiesbadener Slrl 
—Martin Prokurist Sleglitz Slindestr 27 
-Max Justizinspelt N113 Wicherlstr 50 
—Dito Kausm Lichleubg Rittergulslr 32—34 
-Dito Milch W67 Klrchbachstr 15 
-Otto Schlosser Sleglitz Schöneberger Sir 10 
—Paul Graphik W16 Konstanz» Str 62 T. 
—Paul Mechanik N20 Wiesenstr 24 
-Paul Ob Postschaffn W30 Glebtischstr 34 
—Paul Schlosser 017 Rudolsplatz 2a 
-Rudolf Krim Sekr N113 Isländische Sir 6 
-Waller General a D Dahleni Breitcnbachplatz 
17. 19 T. 
—Wilhelm Schlosser N58 Korsorer Sir 24 
-Willi Schlosser Neukölln Karlsgariensir 4 
-Willi Tischler Neulölln Berliner Sir 86 
Frekat» usw. 
—'„Frekalo" Modelle 61. ut. b. H., Mobellkonsekl., 
W8, Werdersir. 8. 4 T. A6 Merkur 2250. 
Stete Erich Bankangest SO 36 Oranienstr 195 
Freland Kurt Kausm Neulölln Weichselplatz 6 
Frclenberg A Fleischer Neukölln Herrsurlhstr 30 
Frellstedt Ollo Bäckermstr 034RominterSir84T. 
-Richard Modelllischl NW87 Huttenstr 3 T 
FrelsMargarelheLebeiiSmilielgesch $TW7 Mittel^ 
slratze 49 T. 
Fremberg Elfe Pfleger 027 Brauner Weg 18 
—Johannes Herren- u Damenmodcn Charlb 
Leibnizstr 35 T. 
—WilhelinVeiwaltJnIpellCharlb BerlineiStr 101 
Fremvowski Georg Mechanik Neukölln Elbcstr 28 
Fremb Sophie Schneiderin N043 Am Friedrichs. 
Hain 12 
Fremde Gustav Fuhrgesch FriedrichSflb Friedriche 
siratze 26 
Fremder Alfred Dipl Ingen Charlb Spreestr 2 
—Georg GaS-n Wasseranl Charlb Spreestr 2 T. 
—Herm Schlosser Niederschönew Spreestr 13-14» 
—Johann Schlosser Niederschönew Berli,ierSir83 
Richard Monteur FriedrichSslb MiPtelsir 68 
FremdtttattitOltoPolHauptwachlmstrNcinickcnds 
, Bürgcrstr 4. 5 
FremelRose lsiu Angest Friebenau Nheinganstr 1 
Fmitctel) Otto Dipl Jng Sleglitz Wilseder Sir 17 
Frcmcry Rudolf Privatier Charlb Fürstenplah 
Nr 2 T. 
Fremke Hedwig Ww W62 CourbiLreslr 9 a 
—Karlheinz Bildreport W62 Courbtörestr 9a 
—Klara Db Lehrerer Lankwitz Charloltenstr 6 T. 
-Max Uhrm Charlb Kanislr 55 T. 
—Max Uhrm Schönebg Hauplslr 59 T. 
—Otto Eleklromont NeukölluTreplower Sir 92.93 
—Paul Bäcker Lichienrade Bahnhosslr 52 T. 
Rrlichold Lagerist N58 «openhagener Sie 46 
Fremmer Anna Geschäflsleilcrin Charlb Grol- 
mansir 40 
—Heinrich Former Spandau PichelSdorser Sir 4 
Hermann Bohnarb Charlb Katmniner Sir 32 
Frcm» usw. 
—'„Fremo" HaitbelSgcsellschajl m b H Charlb 
Ab-Is HMer-Platz 4 T. 
Freinont SGkoDiplJngZchlendsPriuzHandjcry- 
Elmfic 61 E X 
$tcmtci' Alsreb HanblgSgeh N043 Weinslr 30 
-Emil Maschincuarb N20!0ultmamistr6 
—Fritz Bohrn,sir FricdrichShg Walbowstr 18 
—Paul Schlosser N20 Schwedcnsir II n. 
-Reinholb Kausm N018 Friedeuslr 48 T.20 
Frtttif Slima kausm Angest üBnibmaimSliift 
Ninirobstr 27 E 
—E Statut Jnspclt NO 18 Dcuilch.KroncrStrL 
Fritz Kausm Charlb Lohmcyerflr 12 X 
—Panla KonsiiLrcn Charlb Eofanbcrstr25EX 
:b. Frenikell Charles Fabrll W 62 Landgrasen- 
strab-14.15 X 
Frencz Hedwig Gigenlüm Heilige,isee Slratze 
Nr 228 Ftcncz’idjcS Hauis E 
Freude Start Beamt S036 ReichenbcrgerStr 74 
Frciidel Clemens Kaust» N58 Gnciststr 10 
Frei>brichMarlhaSchneideiiitS^V68Charloiicnstt 
3!c 87 
Steuer Josef Magistr Beamt Charlb Schlültt« 
strasjc 34. 35 
Frengel Frieda Mabschneiderei Sicnienäst 
Nonnendamni 96 
—Richard Eiscnnirhdlg SicmcttSst Nonncnbamm- 
allee 96 
StkNgct Franz Fahrrad Friedenan Kaiserallee 
Nr 91. 92 X 
Frenk Angnste Lontfe Ww SW68 Alexandrinen- 
slratze 2. 3 
Helene Pcnjionät W39 Goltzstr 13b 
—Jenny Berlin,j C25 Barlelstt 8a 
-Lticie Gigenlüm Lichiersld Sieinäckerslr 30 B 
—MaxLagerverwalt Reiuickends Eichbornstr47.4S 
-Dilo Schnhitt Nil') DSnenstr 13 
—Richarb Milchhdlg W30 Hohenslaufenfir 69 T. 
—Waller Kausm 842 Wassertorstc 42 T. 
—Wallet Kausm Lichiersld Slcittäckersir iO 
Frenkel s. a. Fränckel u. Fränkel 
—A Kausm 025 Kurze Sir 13 
—Arlut Eizeniüm N113 Dnnckcrflr43 
—AugustSchuhmmstt Zehlends Potsdamer Str 31 
—Bruno Schaffner N20 Bcllctmanusir 10 
—Etnilie Gastw Ncukölln Schierker Str 35 T. 
—Erich Dr Bankier Dahlem Thielallee 27a X 
-Erich elelit Anlag N58 Dnnckerstr 8 T. 
—Franz Sattler 0 34 Gnbener Sir 39 
—Franz Schmied N 20 Griinlaler Str 8 
—Franz Schneider sKonsckl 0112 Jungst* 16 X 
—Friedrich Schlelser SO 36 Slolttzcr Sir 63.64 
—Fritz Jnstallat Charlb FabrieiuSslr 18 X 
—Fritz Seisenhdlg Ncuköllu Sleinmetzstr 71 
-Fritz Tischler 034 Ebetlyslt 55 
—Gertrud Behörd Äugest Schöuebg Slierstr 16 
(Post Friedenau) 
—Johannes Dr phil Spandau Saitdhetbeweg 
Delakowitz'jches Hau! 
-Jsaack HandelSin 0112 Frankfurler Allee 42 
-Jfaak HauSbef WilmerSds Westsälische Str 
Nr 29. 30 T. (Post Halensee) 
—Karl Koch 034 Libauet Sir 2 
—Karl Kranlenk Angest Neukölln Bruno Bauer* 
Sirabc 17a 
Karl Lagerverwalt N118 Däneuslr 5 
—Kurt Slcusut Schönebg Hauplslr 8 
Kurt Schneider 034 Libaner Slt 22 
-Louis Ban!!ou,ntiss WilmerSds Wesisälische 
Slrabe 29. 30 X 
—Max Dipl Kausm W50 Paffaner Slt 19 X 
-Max Rechtsbeisl WilmerSds Westsälische Slt 
Nr 29. 80 (Post tzalensee) X 
—N Dr Dipl Jng WilmerSds Konslaiizer Str8 T. 
-Dilo Gärtner N54 Dragonersir 45 
—Dtio ßtasttogüht 034 Weidenweg50 
-Otto Posibeamt Charlb Pestalozzistr 73 
—Paul Bankvorsteh SW 61 Eylaiier Slt 7 
—Philipp Bankgesch W57 Sleinytehslr 15 T. 
-Reitihold Musiker SWU Kleiiibeerenstr 5 
—Reinholb Seminarleit iR Spandau Fröhner» 
stratze 21 
—Richarb Bankier Gtunewald KönigSallee 5b ET. 
—Richard Drehet 8036 Skalitzer Sir 63. 64 
S Bankgesch NW7 Hut b Linden 57.58 X 
—Stirn« Frau Wilmersbs toScähcimctSlrl T. 
—Wilhelm Kapellmstr N113 Robenbergsir 32 
—Wilhelm BerlagSbuchhbl Sleglitz Lack,tetfir 4 T. 
Fre»lenAndrcaSRe!chSbAjjtslWil»ierSb>Baistr2!> 
-Emil Rcs Lokomolivsühr Panlow Sleegerstr 6 
—Leopold Kausm Spandau Neuendotset Slt 95 
-Rdb Ob Poslschaffn 034 WiIheIntSloIzc-Sitl7 
Ftcttltna Ludwig Dr Zahnarzt Ncukölln Sicin- 
bockstr 27 
Ftcnkler Ernst Schlöffet ST31 Girat,nflr 15 
—Georg Rmtcheiwr Bohnsbf Buntzelpr 135 
—Hermann Tischler MahlSbf Rotdornallee 8 E 
—Johann Pliffeebrennerei NeuköllnPslügerslrlOX 
—Julius MeldeamiSvorsleh i $t Reinickenbf 
Scharnwebersit 61 
—Max Moden SW29 Bergmannstt 110 
Rudolf Krankenkaffenangest BohnSdf Onatitzet 
sitaSe 9 
Sfrentiun Martin KrafllvFüht Tempelhf Ber¬ 
liner Str 164 
tc FreimeFranz flansm'WSO HeilbromierStr 10T. 
-Paula Ftait W35 PolSdainet Str 118a X
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.