Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

5* fv*y* 5; 
Arebrlch 
- 611 
Freiberq 
r«il I. 
Yttbrich Friedrich ®o|l» Charlb Wilmersdotfet 
Strafte 83 T. 
-Friedrich Minist itanzl Ob Seit I 81 Bljatlb 
flönigeroeg 2 
-Fritz fflürodien Steglitz Ftegesit 44 
—Fritz löafitt» Charlb SSlIinerJbctfer (Bit 83 T. 
—Fritz Ämifitt N 20 Soldiiiet Stt 68 
—Fritz Privatlehr SltgUtz Holsteinische Sie GO. 01 
—Fritz Reichib Betr Assist Ltchtenbg 2tta$imillaii' 
(trage Oa 
—Fritz SlaMardjilell Spanbau Brüdersir 37 
-Fritz Tischler Neue Friedrichstr 89 
-Fritz Tischler 0112 Kreutzigerstr 13 
—Georg Ob Seit Steglitz Mariendorser Str20 
—Gertrud RuiistmalNWff? FlenSbnrget Stt 30 
—Gertrud Stenolypift Spmibau Sacoroslt 2 
—Gusta» Phologt MBS Wirther Sir 10 
-Guslao $o|la|R|i NW87 S(ßt!tofo[ir 2 
—Gustav Stälit !trS BieSds Bhatlollcnflc 8 E 
—HmtS Bäcker N065 Allensteiner Sir Z 
—HanS Direkt Wilniersbs fliitjiiriltiibomm 
S!r 99 (Post Hakens«) T. 
—Hcdwig Gasin» KOS Gerlchlflr 44 T. 
—Helmut Mechanik Gjmtibait Felbstr Bö 
—Herbert Maftschneiderei Sliedctjchöttlji BIanke»> 
bürget Sir 8 
—Hermaim Bäckermslr Gpmibnu fltilfjerslt 23 E. 
-Hermann ötnumlemeljm Spraibnn gaüciv 
hagenet Chauffe« 26 
—HermannKassenboIeNiederschöiih>TreSkowstt27 
—Jenny Zoolog havblg fflei&cnfce Wötihslr 1 
—Johanne» Prokurist Steglitz Haydnslt 23 T. 
—Julius Guftputz HW21 Slrlcnfir 20 
—Karl Klempner 017 Koppenstt 21 
—Karl Postkrastn, Führ 034 KoperuituSftr 34 
—Karl Cteindmck Rosenthal Wiltenauer Str 3 
—Kurt Elelltomont 0112 örtjpfjiusilt 24 
—Kurt Gaukaffeuverwall Mariendf Didostr 7 T 
—Kurt ReichSbSchasfn SO 38 3Uidjen6etgct@ft61 
—Leo Ob Postfekt Spanda» Franzstt 29 
—Leopold Former Meißel,see Lothringenstt 36 
—Margarete Pensionär Sichlenbg Eberhardstr 62 
—Martha ffito Mariendf lillsteinftr 129. 131 k 
—Rar (Sijentot 0 27 MarsilinSstr 13 T. 
—Rar Isolierer N065 Satmcit Syloa-Stt 61 
—Max Gltaftenü Führ Sichlenbg Hagenstr 36 
—Oswald ElektromonI Weiftenfee Buschallee 101 
—Dito Gemüse Pankow Sinciafit 63 
—Otto Mafchinenmstr W 67 Kutfütslenstt 1 
—Paul Buchbmd 017 stoppcnflt 24 
—Paul Eiseuwr N043 Neue Königsir 22 T. 
—Paul Maler Niederschönhs Blankenburger Str 8 
—Paul Bertret Niederschöneto Sedansir 69 
—Reiiihold flnlontallot Niederschönhs Kaiser 
Wilhelm-Sir 46 
—Reinhold Pol yauptroctchtmik Tempelhs Bach» 
lachet @k 10 
—Richard Buchdruck SO36 Manie»sselstr CO 
—AichardBuchdruckereiSO 36Setchenberger Stt 43 
—Richard fioufm ©tegiitz Birkbnfchgailen 10 T. 
—Richard Technik Sichlenbg Aagneistr 10 
—Rudolf GlaSschleif Weiftenfee LanzhanSstr 3 
—Theodor ReichSb Sekt Lichtersld Bahnhof Äest 
—Aaltet Kausm NW87 Jagowstr 17 
—Wilhelm Buchdruck N055 Hufeland stt 30 
-Wilhelm Werkmstr K 31 Ewinemünder Str 11 
—Wilhelm Schlöffet SleiitöUn Wippetstt 20 
-Wilhelm Zugsühr Friedtichifld Friedrichstr 34 
—Silt Schlaffer Niederschöneto Asternstr 27 
—Kammerjä» 031 HauSburasit 30 T. 
FrrdrichS Anton Poftschaffn Lankwitz LulhetsttSZ 
—Hurt ElektromontTegel Havelmüllerweg 11 
Ftebtichsdots HanS Stasi» Führ N65 Feh 
maniet Str 21 
Frcdtichsdnrff Paul Modellbauer Spanda» Am 
Südparl 68 
v Fredrik Klara Ptivaliete Lankwitz Kaulbachstt 4 
Fredrowitz Fritz GaStoertbeantlN 63 Ceneselder. 
ftra&e 4 
Fredyk Charlotte SebenSmilt X4Jnvalidenstr l 
Frce St u 3 Serlret N\V87 Leffingpr 6 T. 
—Alma Aw 017 Sltotouer Allee 34a T. 
—Eugen Getreide GroMIz KW87Ä[opfto4ikl7T. 
—Eugen Kausin Steglitz Brückeustr 3T. 
—•Gebt Free Vertretungen KW87 Leffingstr 6 T. 
—Joseph Dipl JngEharlb Schlnarjbiitgaöec 9 T. 
—Wilhelm Reichib Btowt SO 36 ©chttRscheStoSO 
Frnck Hedloig Schneidermeisterin K3l Sminz 
münder Str 85 
—Richard Kausm W30 Hohenftaufenfir » T. 
Ftkkcks Adalbcrt Kauftu Kaulrds Wilhelmflrl E T 
Frttbe Martin Schlosser Heiligenfee Griiiibarl- 
st-ig 13 
—Paul Echuhiu N065 SHetzcr Str 10 
» Streben Herniaim Reg Rat Echmargendf 
Wanubrunner 61t 37 
—Jno Rentner Steglitz Feiierbachstt 70 
—Theo Organist Lichters!!» Ringstr 37 T. 
gtceitich Hermann Eleklromoiit NW 87 Reuchli,i> 
flto6e 6 
Frrtmat Mistel Reichiangest flöpcitlrf stieln 
scheivSIislt 44 
Steer Hermann Friseur 017 Am Oftbahchos S 
Fteerkö 
—'Adaibert FreerkS ThemischeJudustrie ÄnuDbs 
Wilhelmslt4 B 
—Johanne» SchissSentlöschnng NW87 Frmiklln 
sttatze 7, 8 T. Wohn Üharlb Carmetstt 10 
Mrecs August Bildhaneruislr Tempelhs Slldoln 
slrofje 119 T. 
—Bruno Ktasi« Fül» SO 36 Harzer Stt 113 
—Hermann Buchdruck Pankow BerUnerStr 110 
—Margarete Kraniallen Tempelhs Alboinstr 11» 
T. 
—Otto fliastli) Füht SO 36 Rniiborstr 2 
—Robert Melalldrücker L036 Lansitzer Sir 0 
Krecse s. o. Frehse, Frehsee, Frese u. Fräse 
—Adols Direktor W 57 Mansleiustt 4 
—Adols Schlöffet SO 36 Pücklerstr 25 
—Albeit Rohrleg SO 36 Skalitzer Str 117 
—Alex Ob iSerto 6elt Schönebg Slnmliflt II 
Eiedlg Lindeuhof 
—Alfred Sufchntib iUciilülln Ginfcr Str 69 
-Alfred Monteur Wao Nollendorfftt 39 
31m«) Sllcmictteht Schönebg Ttägetstr 6 
-Bernhard Kalknlat SW68 Sillielmstt 21 
—'Carl Stufe, Dannhdlg, K C5> Tegeler 
Giia&t 12 T. 
—^gtl Kausm Chatlb Berliner Sir 130 T 
Carl flogertictlrollet Seitscnfcc Qhatlolleu< 
Bürget Bit 46 T. 
—CarlPlatz«er>iialt!sV87TreidelwcgK»hlenplah 
Carl Tischler Neukölln Kaiset Friedrich.Str 235 
—Charlotte Mazistr Angeft Bljitrlb Spiclhagen- 
flroBC 0 
—8 Stickerei N69 Danziget Str 3. T 
—Emil Maschinist AblerShf Glienicket Wer 181 
-Erich floiifnt 0 25 Alixanderftr 25n Wohn 
Karolinenhof Peitze: Weg 31 T. 
—Brich Kausm SO 16 Engelufer 17 
—Erich Kausm SW 29 Urbanstr 45 T. 
—Erich Schlosser N65 Schulstr 5 
—Erich Stenerschiid 027 Aleranderstr 45 T. 
—Ernst Dreher Nenkölln Jonasftr 31 
—Ernst Haiiptleheer Blanlenb Dorsstr 18 
-Ernst Holzbildh Chatlb Enarezsir 56 
—Stnflfionefponbeitt Tempelhs Germaniagatten 9 
—Ernst Maletmstr 0 27 Ballnertheaterftr 40 T, 
—Fiirnj Echuhmwstt N0E5 Metzet Stt 1 
-Friedrich Klempner Tempelhos Bomssiastr 33 
-Fritz Ingen Charlk Äöniglimnm 2S3f 
—Fritz Ktaftlvageiiabtechn Neukölln flan»ei@bl7 
—Fritz KutbelstiSetei 017 Lanze Str 9 T 
—8 W Seitoirett N055 Prenzlauet Mee I82 
Gustav Schuhm SO 36 Slaungnfto 34 
—HmS Buchdruck SW29 Fichiestr 32 
—Haiti Modezeichner Britz Rudower Mee 36 
—HanL Steinsetz N 65 Ondenardet Stt 8 
—Hon» 06 Studienrat gehlend! Am Fuchs 
pa& 27 T. 
—Hedwig Buchhalt W15 Beyerische Stt 33 
—Heinrich Dr jwr h c Fabtltes Niedetjchönhi 
Blankenburger Str. fla 80 T 
Hcinridi Frccsc £% 
Abt I Jalousiefabrik 
Abt II Holzpllastertabrik 
BrtaniMttiMW.l0inilmilnirtirar.9HMH 
8ladlgieehEft:W,8tegllberStr.84.r 
—Heinrich Rentner Tharlb Wilmersdorser Str 132 
—Hermann Hilsischaffn 0 34 Ebelingstt 6 
-Hermann Dt Dipl In» Aeinickends «toset 
Mee 151 
—Herrmann Kruste Führ N 65 Föhtet Stt 11 
—Hermann Tischlerei LV 36 2reptoiocrShr40.43 
—Hetla Falzerin SW 29 öraefcflt 40 
—Hknn'ch Srniingen Schönebg CttUiengärteir 37 
-Johann Seldbrieslr SW29 Fütbiingetstr 11 
—Johann Seifen Wilmersds üathariuenftr 8 
—JuImS Baumstr Friedena» Niedstr 12 T 
—Jürgen Graphik WiluierSdf TharaudterEtr £T. 
—Karl Buchdruck Britz Rndower Allee 20 
—Sari Friseur CharU, Mindener @k 21 
-Karl HandelSm Dahlem Kronberger @lr 26 
lPost Gruneniall) 
—Karl Maler Pimlow Florastr 62 
—Katl Milchhdlg Neukölln Leinestr 5 
—Karl Plattere! Neukölln Mainzer Str 19 
—Karl Schnelbenttftr Lichlerfld Manleuffelftr 8 
—Krlhaiina Schoa|pie[etinW62 Burzgrafenstt 15 
-Klans Graphik Lankwitz Btuchwitzstr 2‘T. 
-Kiitt Bankangest Medetschönew Hainstt 3 
-Kurt Bankangest Schönebg Gusta» Müllev 
" 4 
—Lina Frau NW40 Jnvalidenstr 92 
-Margarethe Buchhaltrin N 58Kastanienallee 80 
-Martha Frl Kaulids Dobstr 11 E 
—Max Kausm Tharlb Königin Luife»3!r 2. 3 
-Max Kellner SW68 Simeonstr 7 
—Max Kräfte Führ N54 Fehtbellinet Sit 83 
-Max Musik SW2D Fidicinstr 16 
Fttetewbt Herbert Dipl In, Lheniil ffiihnctits 
Holsteinische Str 41 
Steel» Karl PoftinfveN 034 fflubenec Sir 31 I-Ölga Fraii Britz SÄnstr 40 E 
F»e»mai>n.E«l«S Randolph Direkt Wilmerrdf -Otto Dreher K65 Rene Hochstr 35 
Wilhelmsaue 133 T. - I -Otto Krankeupsleg WittenauFrommPtomenade' 
Freese Otto Pol Ob Wachtmstr i 31 
WilmSstr 2 
—Oilo Schlosser 031 Libanet Sir 21 
-Otto Zementier SO30 Plbnlbctlstt 82 
—Paul Kassierer Friedeuau Laubacher Sir 11 
—Paul Kontorist tk31 Stralsuiioer Str 16 
—Paul Krastto Führ N\V7 Marien fit 7 
-Paul Portier Steglitz Rheinslr 41 
-Paul Rektor i R ilharlb Sesenheimer Sir 41 
—Paul Sattler Marienfld Berliner Sie 116 
-Peter Kausm NW21 Bredowsli 21 
-Richard Fuhrhert SW29 Aöckhstr 21 T. 
—Richard Kausm Rauchlangönicrder Moßkopf> 
ring 17 E 
-Richard Kraflw Führ N 65 Sprengelstr 13 
-Richard Pol Jnspelt i 91 gehlendf Sägern 
borser Zeile 54 n E T. 
-Rudolf Kausin Steglitz Markelstr 16 T. 
-Ulrich Kausm Neukölln Oberstr 18 
Walter Hochb Singest liharld Schloßflr 4a 
Äaller Schlosser N65 Sprengelstr 6 
-Wilhelm Tr med Frauenarzt WiluierSdf RikolS 
burger Platz 1 T 
-Wilhelm Bauingen X65 Windhulet Str 56b 
Wilhelm Beamt Schönebg Stotonnenftr 33 
-Wilhelm Pt>stschaffn FriebtichSfld Teldrüik. 
flratze 10 
-Wilhelm Schlosser SO 36 Adalbetistt 70 
-Wilhelm Sfabltnfpell N 65 Togostr 41d 
-Wilhelm Steinfetz N65 Ondenardet Sir 31 
-Wilhelm Tischler 0 31 Thaerstr 56 
-Kolonialioarenhdig SO ROppelner Stt 8 T. 
Wohn Wrangelstr 89 
—'..FteeseS Patent" Eisenschutz und Schrauben 
loellenbelleibung für Schiffe @ m B ß Chatlb 
Leibnizfir 80 T. 
$tee6 Pmil Schleifer X 58 Schönhaufer Allee 72b 
Srefel Wallet Jnien Pankoi» Botkumstt 10 
Srtgc Bernhard Banfchlosi SO 30 Waldemat 
ftrafje 11 
-Bernhard Schlöffet Blitz BauhiilleiMeglZ 
—Contab Sopilänltuln Lichteisld Roonftr 20 
—Helmut Heizet SW 19 SlaBschreiSerftt 29 
-Hermann Friseur Oberfchöne» Luisenstr 9 
-Ludwig Dr Ob SettoaU Ger Rat Lichtersld 
Tnlpenstr 5 T. 
-Walter Pofthels S42 Mathieusir 0 
-Wilhelm Major a D gehlendf Sieht ist 25a 
-Wilhelm Schmiedemftt 8036 Förster Sir <1 
Freger Clara Lehret Charlb Kaisetbamm 111 
Fregl» AlsonS Banfchloff SO 36 Marianne»slt28 
—Anna Lehrerin ist Lichtersld Kommandanten' 
strotze 01 
—Anna Steppet NO 43 Lanbwehrstt 8 
-Bruno Gürtler Köpenick Grünstt 13 
—Emil Produkten SW29 Dieffenbachsit 3t T. 
-Erhard Schlösset Reinickends Grünet Weg 110 
—Erich Kanfm Charlb Gueritfeflt 28 
—Friedrich Haatfätb W8 Taubenstt 38 Sohn 
AV57 Süsoloftr 89 T 
—36a Beamt Wn> NO 18 Palifadenftr 7 
—Margarete Portierfr NW40 Gethatblstt 2 
—Otto Postbelr Assist Treptow Heidekampweg 7 
(Post Baumschulenweg) 
—R 6 ZahnpraxiS Charlb Guerickestr 29 T, 
-Richard Siellm Schönebg Sedanstr 71» 
Richard Tischler S 42 Gitschiner Stt 60 
—Wallet Sttatzenb Führ Spandau Metzet Stt 17 
—Willy Monteur Reinickends Residenzstr 141 
Frehde Friedrich Bäcker NO 18 Elifabelhstt S7.S8 
—Georg Epitiiuosen Charlb Berliner Ekr 97 T 
Wohn Tegeler Weg 107 T. 
—Snsta» Maurer SO 36 ßppelnet Stt 19 
—Hedwig Frau Neukölln Framstr 9 
—Louife Kontoristin Charlb Spanlauer Str 21 
—Wilhelm Schtififetz Neukölln Tellftr 6 
Steh« Albert Kausin Tempelhs Baden« Ring 321 
-Alfred Malet N 53 Senefelbetstt 20 
—Erwin kausm Angeft NC4 Sophienstt 23 
—Georg Musik 017 Fruchifit 41 
-HanS Kraft» Führ N 20 Behmstt 23 
—Hau! Krastto Führ N 20 gingstet Stt 11 
-Hermann Zimmerer HO55 Bötzowstt 41 
-Kurt Dt Dipl Kausm Mahlids Augnstastt 13 
Frehla«d Julius Kausm FtiedtichSfid Luisen 
strafte 5 E T. 
—Karl Gemüse W57 Groftgörschmstr 24 T. 
-Karl Kanmetger Rat W62 Ba»reutherSlr<2I 
-Max Werkzeugm SO 36 Wiener Str 64 
—Otto Neolsor Neukölln Zeitzer Sk 1. 2 
-OltoZIrafteubAngestSpandauRadelandfttllSE 
Frehkaxdt Fritz tzaudelinirlret 812 Ptin;enfttl7 
-Martha Just Beamt 0112 Neue Bahnhofftr L 
grehte Ernst Tischlerei N018 SeDerstr 41 T. 
Wohn LandSbetger Str 15 T. 
-Otto AmtSgeh Zehlendf Hochbanmstr 60 E 
Krehles Julius Pennonöt Lichtersld Undlnesttl 
FtehsdorfErich Lackier EpaudauKattiiihstrÄE 
-Gruft Kausm 034 Pintfchftr 3 
-Willy Gärtner 3038 Bouchöstt 15 
Frrhft (. a. Freese. Ftehsee, Frese u. Frost 
—Frehse LMeyet Agentur W 50 XonentzinfttlOT 
—Albert Konditor AblerShf Attaistt 92 
—Arlut Damenschncid Fti'ednchShg MlhelmstrOV 
—Augiist Kausm Pankow Btennerslt 40 
SW 61 frehse Clli Ww W15 Kurfürftendain», 48.101 
-CHi) tiiu Wilmersds Aillelkbacherftr 36 E 
-Ciiiilie SchuhmSivw 03t Kochhannslt 41 
-iftitin Wachtmstr Wllmerids Stesenet Sit 52 
(Post Hdlenstc) 
—Frieda Frau Neukölln Schiidoiiinilt 39 T. 
-Srlebei Sekret gehlendf Pos,weg 7 
-Georg Technik N20 Prinzenallee 25 
—Gertrud Frau Reinickends Holländerslr 117 T. 
-HermannKrafiwagenführNeiiköllnKnefebeckstM 
-Heri»annMinislAl»irgehW8Le>pzig,tFltl4.1S 
-Hermann Rohrleg Steglitz Düppelfit 25 
—Hermann Zupfer SW29 Jloftitzflr 55 
-Hugo Kausm Dahlem Landoliweg 17 T. 
-Jürgen Kaufn, Friebenan Ringstr 45 
-Martin Schtlfllclt W57 Frobenftr 28 E 
-Rinni Ww Friedenau Ringstr 45 T. 
—Otto Kassenangest 017 Markgrafcnda«« 25a 
$rei s. a. Frey 
—Bnino HaiiSmstt SiemenSst Rohtbamm 44 
—Franz Gchmleb 0112 Petlenkoserftr 10 
—Friedrich Heizet N20 Badstr 01 
—Stift Schlaffer W16 Pfakzburger Sit 13 
-6 Monteur N54 Sophienstt 17.18 
-Ilses Bäcker 034 Wilhelm StctjfSit 12 
-Maria Zigartenhdlg 017 Markgrafenbami» 26 
-Cllmot Kausm N05 Fritz Schulj.SIt 14 
-Otto «erw Jnspelt N 66 Oftendet Str 7 
—Paul Kausm Tempelhs Hohenzollernkoiso 681 
—Paul Kraft« Führ W35 Slületflt 8 
—Paul Maschinist 034 könig«ber,er Sk. 31 
-Paul Rentner N018 Debersir 10 
-RiiSard Radlohdlg N65 Müllerflr 84a T 
—Rudolf Gerber N20 Bulimannfl, 7 
—Waller SpeditionSarb 0 84 Weibenweg 26 
—Wilhelm Dr Pros Hautarzt W15 Ilhland- 
strafte 165. 166. 
—Wilhelm Feuerwehr« Pankow Sranitzslr 29 
—Wilhelm Krastto Führ S030 Manleuffelftr 128 
-Will! Buchöind N20 Koloniestr 73 
Frei.Hktrmam» Willy Knnstgewerbl Schmiegen- 
bots Ruhlaer Stt 13 X 
Sfteio usto. 
—‘„Fteia" GriuidstückSvertoettung» - Akllinge- 
sellschast 8 lanbensir LSI 
Freiolbenhofe« SRorg Mannequin Schönebg 
Sninetoalbftt 20 
Fteiierg s. a. Freyberg 
—Albert Postschaffn Neukölln Weichfelftr 32 
—Alex Dreher S *2 Gitschiner 68 
—Anna Mlchhdlg Charlb Stuttgarter Platz 10» 
—Arno Büroangest Lankwitz BeseleifU 14b 
—Arthur Auioreparaturwetkst 0 17 Stellraet 
Strafte 23 E 
—'Bernhard Freiberg Herrenkleiberfabrik 02 
HeiligegeiM 21 T. 
—Bernhard Kanfm NW87 Solinger Sit 4 T 
—Berla Menlnttin Neukölln fiefsingflr 2t 
—Bruno Krim Kommiss Charlb Wihlebeichr 37 T. 
—Bruno Portier AilmetLdf Markgraf Albrecht- 
Strafte 2 
—Carl Schlosser 8036 Dppelner Str 34 
—Daniel Lageroerto Oberfchönew Patsevalstt l4 
—EUtagislrDb Bamat Charlb Schtoarzbmgallee 
Nr 6a T. 
—G Klempner Nsiö Neue Hochstr 3 
—ElSheth Eigentümerin Mariendf Chaußeefir 
Nr 63 E 
-krich Dreher N20 llfetfh 7 
-Erich Kausm N65 Türmer Stt 41 
—Erna Kürfchnerin N31 Rheiniberger Sir 63 
-Erna Mustklehr Wilmeridf 9a6eU6etget6k8 
-Ernst Beamt SW29 Ftiesenslr 8 
-Ernst Ingenieur SW29 Schkeiermachetsir 21 
—Ernst Echiffrfiihr Spandau Frobenstt 16 
—Erwin Bankbeamt Reinickends Rickestr 16 
-Ewald Gürtler 017 Beymestr 9 
-FranziSka kausm Äugest Neulölln fienauflt 5 
-Frieda Schneider N31 Brunnensir 102 
—Friedrich Schneidermstt Köpenick Flemmingfit 3 
—Fritz Drehet Reinickends Scharntoeberstr 126 
-Fritz Eifenb Ob SektWaidmamirinst Ownien» 
dam« 16 
-Fritz GaSanst Arb Billenmt Saljnhafftr 88 
—Georg Gafiw Mariendf Chauffeestr 56 T 
—Geririib Angeft Tempelhs Witte»bacherKorfo4b 
-Sttinib Eigentum N31 WolgafterStk 10 E_ 
-Gusta» Dipl Jng Tempelhs Boruffiaftr 35b 
-Gustav Konditor N4 Bergstr 31 
Ginmr Mctalldruck SO 33 Görlitzrr User 11X 
—GustavRevisor Reinickends Amenbesk 100 
-Gustav Werkmstr N65 Schöningstt 24 
-Hanna Sienoiypist 017 Lange Str 35 
—Harry Kanfm N055 Christbutget ©tr 19 
-Katl Kanzler Schönebg Am Park 20 X 
—Start Monteur Tempelhs Manteuffelftt 59 X , 
-Karl Musik 027 Blumenftr 7 
-Katl Dichter Charlb EiuUgatter Platz 10a 
-Karl Anschneidet N24 Auguststt 83 
—Konrgb Schneidet Stiatau Timnelsit 15.16 
—Ludwig Hegewstt i R Tempelhs SBolftmnstt 3 
—2Hai SetrieMbeamt U 20 Wiefmstr » 
—3Sai Fleischetmftt Neukölln Pflügerstr 19 
—Max Kanfm Neulölln Manit'mistr 20 
-Max Stadtamlm N113 Krügetstt 4 -
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.