Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

'' Franz 
— 609 - 
Fräsdorf 
Teil I. 
• Friinz Erich gIgarre»II58'Aopenhagener Dr 31 
—Erwin itofjIensjMg Alankenbg Dorsstr2. 2a T. 
. —Fritz ffleltieMIeit- Sleutältii SKaniiiuSsir 0 
—8 Lyzral Obetiehr Charlb S>em6urgilt BT. 
-Johanne» Dr Phil Physik Zehlends Fischer 
Tjiitltnilt 05 
—Paul Musiklehr NW21 SBiclelslt 24 
-Willi Postschaffn Blankenlig Mitlelstr 27-29 
Franzblan Hermann HmidcISi» C 25 Bartel> 
flra&e 14 
—Ignatz stnnsinN043 Meyerbettstr 5 
1 —Jacob Etosjhdlg CTfjatlD Set littet Sir 146 
—Jakob stoitjm Gfjatlü Pestalozzislr 01 
Franzbohnenkamp Heinrich SUIrtleicigefd) SW 61 
Alouuittentetislr 10 T. 
FrailzeAtbertHolzmallKarlöhit Prinz Adalberi 
Strafte 0 T. 
-Anna Zigarrcnhdlg Charlb GtiatlolteuSitrqcc 
User 57 T. 
—Guts stobt Äugest N118 flitolctilr 19 
—Griff) 06 Meiler 02 Parochtalslr 31 
—Erwin Lagerhalter 034 Pelcriburger Sir 4a 
—Joses Schnhm ülcinittcitbj ^trbjtjtt 10 
—Cito Handelsvertrel Gdjöncbg EisenacherSlr64 
—Aalicr Poslschassir Charlb Charlottenburger 
liier 51 o 
—Salier Rohrleg SiFmerSbi Aitdensche Gk 42 
—Willi Tischler N113 FimtlätiMiilic Sir 12 
Fraiizcl Maximilian ilntijin Odcrschönew 
libijottitc 10 
—Richard Kotttmissioit XO 43 Stcuc fiSiilqfk 25 
$rhnjc( «. Fraciizrl |. o. Fmngcl, Fretttzel». 
Frenzel 
—Rlsred Papielwrhdkg 034 Watichauer Str 25 T. 
—August Sioitm'mltorljMg Lichlersld Cchmidistr 
• Nr 14 E T. 
—Bernhard flaiiiot N24 Qrauiculhirgcr GltlO 
—Edgar Saillet 842 Piiitzenslr 03 
—Erich BäckerFriedrichSsidFürstHohenlohe Sir 
-Georg Jnftallal Charib SStlimStorjct Glr 60.61 
'—Georg Montc»rCharlbWilmerZdorserStr60.61 
—Goitlieb Sajito K65 SRtimicitboiltr Sir 42T. 
—Hermann, Postassist X 05 Gprmelslr 15 
-Joseph Slciuleli Zehlends Aurggrasenstr 23 
—Karl Pauser SNV19 Slaltschrerberstr 34. 35 
-Minna Ww Charib WilmcrSdoiser Glr 60.61 
—Paul Dreher N05S JablonAistr 37 
—Reinhold Schlosser SW29 Kollbnsser DnmmlOO 
—Richard Schlosser SBilmerSbf Brmdenbnrgische 
GlraBe 72 
—RobertMinistAmimZehlendsOnkelTom-SirLl 
—Wilhelm Schlosser CharlbWilmerSdorferStt77 
—Willy Kausm X24 Kl Hamburger Sir 5 
Franzeiius Georg Psarrer Lichtenbg Pjarrs!r307. 
—Karl JnstAngest Zehlendf Mörchinger Sir 97 
Franze» f. a. Frantzen 
—Siliert Handelsm N 31 H[tbomet Sir 17 
—Albert Renluer Tegel Bninowstr 39 
—Atttanba Stt N54 Zehdenicker Glr 19 
—Sfjcl Dr Chemi! SRitofoSIce Mimchowstr 1 T. 
—Carl Biicherrevis KarlShst Gundelsinger Sir BT. 
—Edmund Werkzeug»! Schmöckwitz FichtengnindS 
—Eileri Magisiratsbaiirat Pankow Floraprotne 
nade 28 T. 
— Elisabeth Geniraloerlrel W50 RegeiiSburger 
Strafet 13 T. 
—Emil BeamI Tempelhf Kaiser Ailhelm-Sir4S 
—Erich Packer Ncuköllli Nieittetzstc 14 
—Erich DrGchrislstell Zehlendf Am Fischial 907. 
—Felix Regisirat X20 Sietiiiier Glr 24 
—Ferdinand DipIJngen NW87 Glaubiuäjtc 13 T 
—Fiitz Tischler Okerschönew An dcrW»hlhe!de21Ü 
—Fiih Zeichner X018 Gr 5$tmiti«t«.Str. 97 
—hieorg Kausm Nikolassee Mimchowstr 1 E T. 
—$011111 Bäckerei Fil Wilmersdf DelttiolderSIr65 
—HausJfolieMaIetialienSWllDeisalicrGtr227. 
—Hans Kausm SW11 Hafenplatz 3 T 
-Heinrich Kassier MeiilöHn Pannieisir 20 
—Hermann Klitbangest W50 SlnsSochet Sir 41 
—3 SMcitSstuBe SO 16 MärlischeS User 48. 50 
—Joseph Just Beamt Echönekg FritzRenler Sir 3 
—2°seph Posidirekt Schönebg Hanplslr 27 
—Karl Dr Syndikus Schmargendf. Auguste 
L,kt°ria>Slr 1 T. 
—fiiäBclt) Frau Zchlends Am Fijchtal 74 T. 
—Llss» Fran WilmerSdf WittelSbacher Elr 17 T. 
—Liidivig Pensionär Steglix'Sedlrnstr 39 T. - 
—Slaria Privatiere Schönebg Kolonnenstr 5. 6 
—Max Eigentum Schmöckwitz Fichtcugrimd 8 E 
-Diio öncht'mi) W87 SBillslecktr Glr 19 
—Paul Liebrauchswerb N65 Zeppelinplatz i 
—Paul Rauhn fatiloto Kaoalierstr 9 T. 
-Peter Architekt DhtoInSsec Kurstr l T. (Pos! 
Schkächiensee) 
—Rudolf Versorg Anwärt Panlow Forchheimer 
Glrnfee 9 
Fraiizen Wilh Belr Lei! Wiliiieröds Nudolslädlor 
Slrabe 324 T. 
-Wilhelm Ingen 0112 GLrlelsir 30 
Frt>«renburg Bernhard Kausm Tempelhs Siiijc 
Henr.etle-Slr 4 
—Paul Fabrik! Teiiipelhs Kaiserin Sliigustoi 
Gtrniie 10 T. 
Franzlak Dito Kausm WilmerSds Kaiserallee 171 
Fkanzll Paul Former KW2L Birkensir 22 
Franzloch Thomas Peitsioii är Schtnöckwitz Hirien> 
stieb 0 E 
Franziskaner usw 
—'„Franziskaner" ‘llcftmirolioitä. u floiiditorcv 
ges u, bH NW7 Fricdrichstr 100 T. 
Franziskus Herta Buchhdlg Weibensee Berliner 
Allee 85 
Franzisky Willi Friseur SO 30 Falckensteinsir 43 
—Willi Lehrer 034Bo;hage»er Sir 19.20 
Franz!«? Kurt Aepäckiräg 034 Nominier Sir 34 
Franzke s. a. Franske 
—Adols NeichSb Borarb Eharib Willi,ersdorser 
Glrnsic 107» 
-SltEn StugcjiclU Slöptmit ßlcmmingslt 18. 19 
—Alexander Pressesleuograph Britz Britzkeslr 1 
—Alsred Direlt Schöncfig Freiherr eom Gleitv 
Glratze lln T. 
—Alfred flaiifm Schmargendf Hifiingcr Str 02 
—Alsred Poslschassit NWS? llsimiijtr 0 
Aisred Tischleriustr N055 Jabiouskistr 27 
Anna Buchhalt Gpandau Am Heimhort la 
AnnaKoIo»iaiwrhdlgM55JinmaiinelkirchstrlO 
—Anna Wio Slaakeu Gpaiidmier Sir 46 E 
—August ülasllt SW29 Kottbnsser Damm 22 T. 
—August Kllriommq Arb SWOl Vorckslr 65 
August Kausm SW29 Boppsir 11 
August Äaiism Lichters Blaumeiseuweg 4E T. 
—August Äergolder W57 Bülowslr30 
—Auguste Wm SO 30 Gkalitzer Str 115 
—Berlold Musik N31 Gartenslr 01 
—Bruno Maschinenbau 0 112 Schari»vcber> 
straße4t 
—Clemens Magisir Singest Sieglitz Aliinarlstr 16 
-6 Mobelsbrl 034 Piiitschstrafee 17 T. 
—E Schlosser Neukölln Gchönsledtstr 13 
Eduard Dannhdlg N3L Puibusser Slr 40 T. 
—»Eduard Franzke Kaffee- und giiäertooreiv 
Erobhandlnog K24 Oranienburger Str 22 T. 
—Eitel Serie Selr Schönebg Stiersir 19 (Post 
Friedenan) 
—Elise kausm Angest W57 Gteiinnetzstr 43 
-Emil Mechanik SW61 Baerwaidsir 51 
-Emil Miisahr 0112 ProSkauer Str 3 
—Emil Papierwrhdh SW61 Daerlvaldstr 68 
—EmilRegObJnsplliSchmargendsGabnitzerStrL 
—Emilie Eigentum FriedrichSsAltFriedrichSfelde 
Nr 103 E 
—Emilie Fran Schönebg Kiifsteiner Str 45 T. 
Emilie Seisenhdlg Schönebg Martin Luiher> 
Glratze 66 
—Emma Silo N 20 Bellernimmsir 8D 
—ErdmamStradenbFührTreptowAuiTriPtower 
Part 65—57 1. Ausg 
—Erich Konstrukt Britz Parchittter Allee 9 
-Erich Müller Neukölln Gluttgarter Str 2 
-Erich Postbote J8W87 Jagowsir 21 
—Erich Sattler Charib Akazienallee 41 
—ErichGtenerJnspektNeliköllnDrossclbartstiS77. 
Erich icchit Angest EiemenSst Eoebelstr 135 
-Erich Tischler N31 Ackorstr 133 
—Erna Piäiierin 034 Brandenzer Str 1 
—Ernst Bahnarbeit Teiupclhf 8 Katze A 31t 92 
—Ernst Anmnenbau SW29 Eraefestr 20 
—Ernst Mechanik Neuköllir Kaiser Friedrich-Str 34 
—Enlst Schlosser SO 30 PnSlerstr 2 
—Ernst Schlossermslr 02 Gpandauer Str 23 T. 
—Ernst Schuhm Gteglitz Peschkesir 12. 13 
—Ernst Tischler 0112 Niederbamimstc 21 
—Euge»BäikermstrHohenIchSnhIMlrrgllretenIIr37 
—Frida Konsitür Spandan PichelSdorferEir 20 
—Friedrich Maschinist Zehlends Prinz tzandsery 
Girabe 2 3 
-Friedrich Verw Oberinspelt Schönebg Peter 
Mscher-Sir. 2 (Post Friedman) 
—Fritz Bäckermstr Mariends Chaussees!rl2 E 
—Fritz MagistrBeamt Charib OSnabriiiciGti 31 
—Fritz Postbeamt Charlb Oranienstr 4 
—Drorg PolBeamt K055 Christburger Glr 15 
—Gustav Former Spandan Haseniuarlftr 21 - 
—Gustav Ingenieur fiichtclibg Giimitiielstc 10.10a 
(Post RummelSb) 
—Gustav Nähmaschineiihdlg Weißensee Berlinei 
Ssltee 228 T. G6 0103 
—GustavPolHLuptwachtmstrXOöKamerunerGtrlO 
—Gustav Zimmerm 9!eiit5En Friedelstr 42 
—Salti Buchhalt Lichtenbg Kubornsir 7 
—Hayr Mechanik K58 Göhrener Glt 13 
Franzke Hebwig Berichlerstatlerin Neukölln 
Wilhelm Bnsch-Slr 17 T. 
—Heinrich Bankbeani Sieglltz Bergstr 10 
—Herbert flondit Schinargends Breiiestr 15 T 
—Herbert Maler 0112 Boxhazener Str 27 
—Hermann Buchhall Mariends Priii^nslr 17 
—Herma»ii.Mctallarb JohanniSlhal Herrenhaus 
slrasie 11 
—Hermann Schmied N 05 Brüsseler Slr 8 
—Herrmami Dipl Architekt Ltchlersid llnler den 
Eichen 106 T. 
—Hubert Kauft» SO 36 «iesholzstr 19 T. 
—JuliuS Postassist Neukölln Boddinstr 24a 
-Julius Privatier Köpettick Scharttaner Gtr 21E 
—Karl Dreher Sientenösladl Boltastr 0 
—Karl Fleischer Weibensee NöMestr 18 
-Karl KassechanSbes Dahlem Sandollrocg 23 T. 
— ikarl Maler K018 Lattdsberger Allee 44 
—Karl Schleifer MahlSds 3s!ils;cImSinüljIet!' 
weg 101 E 
—flnrl Sletnholzleg Charlb FabnciitSstr 4 
—Karoltne Nenlencmpfgritt Rci»ickct>ds Acgirstr7 
—fliirt Dr Ingen Tempelhs Maitieusjc!,tr 13a 
—Kurt Fleiicher Charlb GerviiiuSslr 2 
—Kuri Meiallschleif Neulölln Bergstr 74. ' 
-Kurt Reichsb Werksühr i 9t X113 WicherlstrN 
—Kurt Gtrnsjenli Schasst, Sichlcnbg Magdaleneil^ 
stratze 14 
—Lncie Angestellt SO 30 Crmiicnstt 109 
—Margarete Bnchbmd Reimckends Haupisir 7 
—Maria Berkäiiserin SWOl Hageiiterger Glr 37.33 
—Martin Pol Beamt N113 Wicherlstr 45 
-ffliax Stmslio Führ Charlb BiSmarckslr 66 
-Max Schlosser Spante« Belckeslr 32 
—MaxGienerassist N055 GreijSivalder Sir 8 
—Max Tischler Britz Manrerweg 14 
—Ma; Werkmstr 0112 Weichselslr 35 
—Minna Anlegrin SW29 Gotmäflr 49 
—Oswald Schlosser NW21 Waldenserslr 33 
—Oswald Echrislgieb Neukölln Hermannstr 39 
Dito Baiigesch Rudow Akeleiweg 16 E 
—Dito Beamti R Tegel Site Briigge-Weg 101T. 
—Otto Kausm SienienSst Oueilweg 45 
—Dito Pensionär Lichtenbg Eitelstr 33 
-Diio PolOb Aachtmstr N055 Chodowieekistr 11 
—Otto Schlosser N 31 Hnssitenstr 36 
—Diio Schneider SW19 Spiiielmarlt 13 
-Otto Schrislsetz N055 Chodowieckisir 8 
—P Eigentum N20 Eulerpr20 E 
—Paul Dreher Lichienrade Sodensir 3 
—Paul Eleklromolore Schönebg WarlburgstrlSU 
-Paul Exped SO 30 SkaNtzer Sir 140 
—•Paul Franzke Gemüse ciigtoS 0 25 Zenlr 
Markihl Reihe 116t 759.760 Wohn 02 Kaiser 
Ailhelm-Sir 12 T 
—Paul Gürtler Neukölln Niemetzstr 16 
—Paul Handelsm WilhelmSruh Lindenstr 30 
—Pa,,I Kassenbote Pankow Breite Slr 15 
—Paul Kraslw Führ "W 35 Steglitzer Sie 9 
—Paul KraslwFühr 034 Wilhelm Stolze-Slr 8 
—Paul Lokomolivsühr Alt>GIienilk° Gartenstadt' 
weg 78 (Post Grünau) 
Paul Maurer N055 Huselandstr 88 
Paul Portier W30 Liiidmier Str 11 
—Paul Posameniengesch Rosenthal Lindenstr30 
—PaulReichSblObJnspeltSchmargenMimvitrSö 
-Paul Schlosser N53 Sonnenbmgftr 25 
-Paul Schlosser W87 Wiebestr 41 
—Paul Schlosser Neukölln KarlSgartenstr 19 
—Paul Tapez NW21 Wilhelmshavener Sir 47 
-Reinhold Kassenbeami AV 57 Oiotzzörschensir 37 
—Reinhold Schrislsetz 0 34 Kadiner Str 8 
—Reinhold Schrisisetz S 42 Jalobikirchstr 2 
-Richard Tischler SO 30 Aaldemarstr74 
—Robert Former NW21 Birkenste 44 
—Robert Kaufm FriedrichSfld Kraeikestr 8 
—Rosa Büroangest Reinlckends Raschdorssstr 89 
—Radois Klempner Zehlendf Am Hcidchos 85 
-Sophie Die Kanzl Assist MahlSdf Lemkestr 
Nr 185. 186 E 
-Victor Jnstallat N053 Wolbenberger Slr 2 
Walter NegSekr Reinickends Scharnweberstr 52 
—Waller Registrat N65 Brüsseler Slr 54 
-Wilhelm AussichtLbeamt SO 36 Reichenberger 
Strafe 89 
-Wilhelm Gärlner W 02 Aurggrasenstr 4 
Wilhelm Lehrer K055 Rykestr 37 
-Wilhelm Maurer AdlerShs BiSmarckstr40 
—Wilhelm Straßenb Schaffn Neukölln Treplower 
Stratze'2l 
-Willi Angestellt Neukölln Schudomaslr 5 
—Willi Holzarb KO 43 Barnimstr 45 
-Willi Schlosser SO 36 Manie,isselstr 62 
—Willi Schlosser Köpeitick GritneTrislGnmd'schcs 
HauS 
—Willi Tischler Neukölln Kaifer Friedrich-Sir 200 
Fräuzke Paul Musik Nettkölln Psttlgerstr 54 T. 
Franz»! Also»? Musiker Neuköllu EiuserSIr 88 
-Paul Dr jttr Staalsauwallsch Rat Dahlem 
Ladenbergsir 2-4 T. 
Gelittn Koniilitrctchb'g Lichletibg Mozartsir 6 
Fraiiäfpiuiatf AlsonS Maler MaiiendsKSnigsirR 
Frntizkelulaf Adols Glrnfnnft Hauptwachlmstr 
Tegel Geidelslr 35 
-Alsred Dreher X 53 Sititifetjlr 19 
‘Edm. FranzkowiaK & Co., 
Spedition, Möbeltransport tt. Lagerhaus, 
ilauptgcschiilt und Lngerhituscr wilmdt, 
Uiilaniistr. 83 u. 84, Plalzburgor Str.48-48, 
E.T. S.-Nr.HOEmscr Platz 7171, Nacht¬ 
ut! II ti Emser Platz 0045 [BK Deutsche 
Dank u. Disconto Gcs. Ilohenzollemdamm 
Xr. 108, Commerz- u. Privatbank übland- 
straßo 47, Postsch. 20731]. Inhaber Edm. 
Finnzkowink ii. Lothar Kurzhals 
-Edmund Hosspediteur Dahlem Löhleinstrl? E 
—Edwin Spediteur W30 Motzstr 33 T 
—Gnom flaufm Schönebg Hauptstr 77 
-Erwin Gpedit WilmerSdf Ahrweiler Gtr 18 
-Franz kansm Angest NW87 Zwinglistr 35 
—Georg Gärtner Tempelhs Biktoriastr 6 
—Hans Gchmieb NW87 Waldstr 14 
-HanS Schneider SW 68 Friedrichsir 218 
—Johann Schuhm N58 KopenhagenerStr R 
-Johannes Kansm Lankwitz Kameradenwez 6 
—Joses Kansm 017 Glrotmicr Platz 17 < 
-Max Gtmbb Äugest N 05 Tiirkenstr 16 
—Diio Fährmsir RauchsmtgSwerder 
Fährallee Robert Müller'sches HauS 
—Paul Dachdeck 017 «oppenstr 65 
—Paul Dachdeck 017 RüderSdorser Gtr 57 
—Paul Schneider Mariends Chansseestr 294 
-Richard Znschneid N31 Wolliner Str 45 T 
—Wilhelm Maler W50 Nachodslr 10 
FranzkowZki Alexander Zimmerm 034 Box» 
hagener 6fr 13 
—Hans LandeSiiispekt Zehlends WilSkistr 46 
Karl Bankkfm Tempelhs Bofesir 36 
Franzky Emil HauSwart SWRomman6enlenflt42 
—SfcllE Ob Berw Sekr SO 36 «öpenicker Sir 16.17 
—Fritz Wächter Sieglltz Schildhornstr 86 > 
—Margarete Schneiderin Atziersld üarlsir 5 
—2LIarZiganenhdlg0112FriedrichKarl-S>r257'. 
—Waller Bäcker Friedman Bornsir 17 
—Waller Kraslw Führ 8038 Dritzer Sir 47 - 
Franz! Max Kausm SO 36 Trepiower Chaitsse«41 
Franzmann Aibert Zimmerm SW 19 Alte 
Jakobstr 102 
—Arthur Seiltet 027 Alumenstr 68 
-Elfried kjm Angest W62 Lulherstr 7. 8 
—HanS Siadtmissionar 0112 Revaier Sir 25 
Franzmatzr Franz Schneiden» str SO 16 Schmid. 
str ob' 9a T. 
-Richard MaMneid Mariensld Welierpsadl4» 
FranzmeierHa»S Drjur W62 Keiihstr 18 
Franzmeyer Fritz Dr Ob Schulrat Schmargendf 
Auguste Bikioria-Sir 5 
—Hanna Dr Aerzli» XN3 Wicherlstr 55 
—Heinrich Dr Gtadtarzt N113 Wicherlstr 55 T. 
—WilhelmDrSludRaiCharlbg Fasanenstr 5 " 
Franzok Waitn Tapez 031 Giraßmaimsir 21 
Französisches usw. 
—•Französisches BeriehrSbiiro Eeselllchast Nl. 
B. H., \V8, Unter den Linden 27 T. 
Franzns» Rob Lilograph SW29 Mariendorfer 
Eiratze 4 T. 
Franzrahe Karl NeichSb Seit X 05 Türkenstr 22 
Franzus DStatfiauimWSO Rosenheimer Glt33T. 
Frenzufoff Adolf Kaufm W50 RegenSburger 
Strafe 10a — 
Frosch Gottfried Drechslermstr SO 36ManieuM- 
stratze 14 
—Walter Tischler Oderschönew An der Wichl- 
heide 240 
Wilhelm ctontroIC K31 AnNamet Elr 22 
FtaschaHelene BlumeichdlS 42Gitsch!ner Glr 61 
FrqschkaAntBauilntcrnehmX043NeneKönigstr31'. 
—HanS Kausm Schönebg Eythsir 62 
—Paul Postschassn X055 TteLkowstt 21 
FraschkePauIMamerpolCharlbKaiseritiAuzulta- 
Mee 88 „ 
Fräsdorf Ernst Sem suspekt JohatmiSthalBaib- 
Iitiflcr Weg 4 
—Fritz Maurer X20 6rfmlalcf Sie 9 : - 
—Gertrud Artist K01S Höchste Sir 61 
—Johanna Buchbinderei Lichtenbg Psarrflr 68 
—Luise Schneider Schönebg CheruSkersir 2 - 
—Otto Artist Zehlendf Postweg 6 
-P-ulWerkSs-kt XAV87 9tostodcrGtr.29 
I. 39. _
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.