Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

stottsdorf 
—'593 — 
Forchert 
Teil I. 
g«IkSd»rs Scriict jjeiuko it SiVll eircicmAmin 
iltafte 27 T. 
gelt (Ernst AufsichtSBeanit F66 Malplaqiielstr40 
—Eugen 06 Jch-lt i R Steglitz Heinrich Seidel- 
Straße U T. 
g6l( Eduard ProkuristDahIeinVötticherslrla BT. 
—.Helene Frau Gpaitlan Jagowstr 7 
—Margarete grau RahiiSdf Fiirftculonldcr Allee 
Nr 1011 £ T. 
—Michael Klempnerei 9Insjn5f)f Fürstenwalder 
Aller 1011 E T. 
—Michael Jltcniimcimflr NahnSdf Slm EdjommgSi 
Berg 47. 49 E T. 
gollack Gustav Bahnfchaffn Neukölln Sippen 
straße 1(1 
—Sul'uiS iSmmtb Säclßeniec Lchdcrslr 114 
—Paul Verwall ünspekl TeuipelhsArauiischweiger 
Ring 122 
gellimb Auqusl Variier \V8 Taubenslr 41 
gelte Füll Kmisut SicutöKn Schicrfer Sir 13 
—'Heinrich Jolle -Herienschiieiderei SW19 Stile 
Jakobslt 78 
—Maria gigarreiihdlz Wilmercdf,£i0l|ic',iiif(f)c 
Siiti&e 57 T. 
Folleher Fritz Schnhm Lberschönew iBisumtd' 
straße 3—5 
gollcljtec Maler 034 flopctuituSflr 21 
gBlleuBerg Richard g,gon:c,il)MglT65 Nordufer 
Nr 10 
FollciiiiiK.ßenimim Hanpliu a D Sleglitz Schild 
Ijomffr 76a T 
—9t Dr #1 SijntnliiS WilmerLds Prinz Regen 
ieN'Ttr B T. 
». galt» AlBert Oberst a D Sleglitz Qcimc- 
waldflr 28 T. 
—Kurt Kaufn, Sleglitz Rezonvillestrl T.<32 6213 
[BK Seitliche SBaiil] 
—Wallher Baukpwkur Charlb ZScruerGicmcitä 
Slraße 20. 21 
göllerEeorgKanfmLichlerslb 9[in$farra(lcrlCaT. 
-Heinrich Kaufn, ÜMkwitz kaiierWilhelm-Str 41 
—Seitn Minist AinlSgehilse t!)t Lankwitz Chav 
Iollcitilr 42 
goBert August Sctfmilr Neukölln Echöncweidcr 
Slraße 2 
—Carl Zachlehr Sieulölli: Fricdelsir 64 
—Franz {Jotmet 8016 Michaelkirchplatz 16 
—Johann Schuhmmstr Säcrßeiiscc WigandStaler 
Straße 39 
gettgreBe Frieda verlo SiedjlSimlo GljntlB Giese 
brechlslr 17 T. 
Salti yoitt fluch Charlb Sismerädotfec Glt 06a 
gSfliitg Alexe Schweflet W62 ftutfurftcnftr 103 T. 
—Heinrich Äaufiit Zehlendf Am Fischtal 6Ca 
gottmaim tzünthir Sceoimnchliglet Sitmttäbj 
Lanbachet Sir 37 
—HanS £cnal8präft6cnl a3 W 50 2(djeu6adj. 
straße 4T. 
—Harri) Kaufn, Wilnieröds PanlSBornet Sir 2 T. 
Föllmnii» Joseph fimnfmipftfg SleulSlln Kaiser 
Ftiedrich-Etr 222. 223 . 
—Joseph SlailoB Seit Biesdorf Stöbt Anstall 
Wnhlgarten II. DeanilenhauS 
—Karl tsin SUtdcjl SUjlenBg Cüclflr 21. 22 
geSmcr BYruS Sijclonsul W35 Bikloriastr 30 T 
göllmer s. n. SBOniet 
—Adolf SSieljexpei» 0112 Liebiqstr 3 
-Adolf Reg 06 ©etc S036 Bouchöflr 83 
—Sluguft Pol Scamt a$ N055 BlBingct Elc 41 
—Bruno flatiemnigcft 034 fiölocslr 12 
—Emil Möbeltransport»,! Kilmttsds SSet 
{Italic 41 
—Emllie 23io SBeißciiscc Berliner Allee 73 E 
-Frieda Wo SBeiBdiscc Berliner Allee 73 
—Friedrich Heizer 031 HanrButgftt 7 
—Friedrich Schleifet Sieutöllu Pannierslstr 34 
—Friedrich TaBatinstr 80 SS Erwin Morttz-SIt 0 
—Georg lsm Singest HW21 Birlenstr 13 1 
—Gcrlrud ffonlorijlin SWC8 Markgrafenslr 9 
—Geschw Selegi AM 814 SreSbcuer Sir 84 
—Gustav Buchprüfer "W50 Nachodstt 18 T. 
—Gustav Schlosser 3W21 OldeiiBurger Sie 29 
—Heinrich Pensionär CharlB KönigiuLnife-SlrlO 
—Heinz Schaffner Meiitölln Richardftr 101 
—Hildegard Lehrer!» ü5S Slargatdet Str 37' 
—36a Privat'Schneiderfchule 034PeIcrsburgcr Fi 
Straße 62 T. 
—11 Aast!» 8036 Elifaleihufer 32 
—Margarete SJettäiifcr Tempelhs Wolfrauistr 80b 
—Marie Kislenhdlg S42 Lrauicitstr öti T Wohn 
üzc 56 : 
—3)1«! Siechn NatKöpeiiickZu den sieben 31a6en3E 
—Ost« Berlret N065 Hosemmmslr 12 
—Oll» tSnStmjt Solltet 034 Zorndorser Str 84 
—Oito £L'la[d)iiicn6ati SW21 Lübecker Str 21 
—Otto Schlösset SReiuiieuhf Qettfec Str 107 
—PmilHauptkassieri StWlöiBuL "'iirgcrSltl3T. 
—Paui Kmism Charlb Leoiihardtstr 15 
—Reinhard Maleruiftr HO 43 Barnimsir 47 T 
—Rudolf Ingen flichlcitBg Leopoldstr 36 
—Wilhelm Angestellt Charib Riummc Slt 26 
-Wilhelm Finanz OK JufpeHSW21 WlhelmD- 
((tvctiit Slt-67 T. ■ fz-'M 
gollitet Äeroline Slo Lhqrlb Ailmersdorser 
' Straße A • - >u •, 
gölfitcr, f. a. Böllner 
—Carl Schneider K4 Cichendorssstr 1 
-Erich aUtlMinoiit H31 9(<ct[ic 42 
—HanS SRcidj$6 Jirelt Schönevg Eponljotjjlt 
3h: 40. 11 T. 
-Hugo Technik Sleglitz Bergstr 57« 
Karl Metallbeiz 017 Vrauner Weg öO 
—Martha »tu Lehrer Nenlöllu Schierker Slt 25 
—Panl Stmifm Sichlciimbe PoiSdaineiSIr 20 
galmet Johann Werlhelf 034 Meineler Sir 23 
göftltct Adolf Technit Zehlendf Berliner Sir CS 
—Friedrich Prokurist Lichlersld Palschkauet Weg 
Nr 2 T, 
—Fritz Ingenieur Nelnickendf Auguste Bikloria 
Alle 83 
g3(32(16ctlicchiiSliiisitf)läBc«miNOö53$iiiöiltl2 
—Panl Fleischer 031 PelerSbnrger Sir 81 
Fälsch Adols Drahtzieh 0112Si»ionTach,-tr 21 
—Adolf t;m Angest Gljarlb Frcdcrieiaslt 10 
-Albert Tapezier ffricdeimit Eititrsic 18 
—Albert Tapezmstr Steglitz Echöuciierqci Sir 9 
—Alfred Dreher 034 AoperiiMitSsli 37 
—ülima Kassier AdlerShs SltrnSjit 101 
—Sfrliit Senilst KW7 Albrechlflr 22 T. 
—Elisabeth Lehrerin Wilmeröds WieLbadener 
Slraße 43a T. 
—Erich ElmRcnB Schaff» Slcuköllit Weifeslr 4k 
—Fritz Hochvahnbeamt0I12 Schamlucbcrflt 54 
—Gerhard Schlosser 0112 Mainzer Sir 21 
—Gustav Tischler 553 Griebenowslr 20a 
—Hermann Gaflw 034 Ißelcräbiirgei Slt 84 
-Joachim Dr jiit JieulöUu Emser Slt 68 T. 
—Joachim Zeichner, NW87 Kuxhaveiiet Slt 
—Karl Packer SO55 Cargeiuarctslt 21 
—ffitiio Dlpl Jiig Wilmersbf Bouiiec Sir 6 
—Max Jusilerer K113 Gollandslr U 
-Dito Postassift i 3t 017 Fluchifir 83a 
—aScmer Poslbcamt Lichteubg Psarrstr 23 
—Wilhelm Glgciilüut Blankeiibg Burgwallstr 22 
—Wilhelm Postkraflw Führ 034 MemelerSIr 33 
—Wilhelm SorltagStcbu SWG1 Belle-Allianee 
Strasje 47 
—WilhelmiiiePoslfchassniow XW87 All-MoabitL6 
Fötfche AsnesEigeiitüniTempeIhsBundeSr,»g27L. 
—iBcrfa Hebamme Steglist Schützenslr 44 
—Erich Stjut stausm Lichterslo SBiIheliitslt 33a 7. 
—Ernst St 06 Magislt Rat Tempelhf B,uil>es> 
tiltg 27 E T. 
—Georg Äoufw Teinpelhf Berliner Sie 17 T. 
-Kurt Banlbeamt SO 36 ManIcuAelslr 8 
Marie Pensionärin 8036 Pücklerstt 19 
goetsing Adolf RenlnetF54Lolhrmget Sir. 19 
-Johannes Holzlor S065 aSittSfir 7 
—itamiffa Privaliere Karlshst Auguste^ 
Viltotia-Elt 40 
ifoelStc Bertha Eigeillüm leget Straße 103 91t 5 
—Ernst Buchhalt N53 Sanjiger Sir 79 
—Fritz Finanzobersekr Pankow Wilhelm Kuho 
Straße 83 
—Karl Kausul Niederschönhf Buchholzer Sir 10 
—Max Schlosser Lanlwitz Sessauer Sir 2 
—Reinhold Wagenmslr Lichters», Hortensienstr 2 
•06 Postfchaffn Britz Rubower Sie 24.25 
Sitte Abalbert Rabitzer 0112 fitonpriitjtnslt!) 
—Josef Feininechaiiik Treptow ftöpciiidct Land 
flraße 181 (Post Baiimschulenweq) 
Folta» Ludwig SchneibcrlfO 18 Palifadenstr 32 
gelte Georg Heizet 0112 Nicdcrbamuiislc 16 
Gustav Ladenistt 0112 Müggelstt 8 
-Max Kaust» 0112 Oberstr. 8 T. 
—Otto Dreher SOSO Graetzstr 65 
gdttenr Alexander Richlmstr N58 Stargarder 
Straße 72 
gottcs 
—*01fo FolleS G m 6 H GlaLinstandhaltung 
$" 113 SBichetlstt 37 T. 
ÜrStj Sllbert Maschinist Dahlcm Rusäuistr!>—11 
—Alwine OverpstegrinaD Rcinickruds tznliwiler 
^ 10.10 a 
—Slitlon Schlosser SichleitBg Eginoulstc 8 
—Elisabeih Wäscherei flöpeiiltk örsiiiaiiet Sir48 
-Johannes MafchiuenniflrOberichöurw Frischen, 
straßo 32 
—OtloLokomolFührLichlenbgFra»ks>irlerAlleel26 
-Paul Arbeit Schmödroitz EtcMctcd E 
—Paiil EtPedient 018 (St Frankfurler Slt 30 
—Robert Wäscherei Köpeuiik Grünauer Slt 33a 
—Wallet 23fitoöuit N20 Eulerstt 11 
-Willi ürafiiiiFüht 0112 Neue Bahnhofstr 36 
Fölzcr Clara 25lu Karl-Hst Karl Ggoii-Elr 14 T. 
goium EarlKansm Spandau SeebnrgerSlr 87a 1°. 
Wohn Epandau Jagerslr 23a 
—Leo Vanlbeaint Nenlölln Srosselbarisir 4 
—Maüe üüto N0 43 Friedenstr 5 T. 
Dron Cornelius' Goldschmied Nudo« Hopfenloeg 
iltr 15. 17 
gdiiBich J>aak Üonsekt SW29 Zosfener Slt 55 
FouBerit Haiiä JBiitsisnCuI Zcmpclijf Berliner 
Straße 94 E 
Foiick AlfonS 2t jurf) e CBcisKciiln a 2 Charlb 
Rene Gtolmmisli 2 T. 
—SiiiiiiS Ingenieur 5t 113 Boriiholniet Slt 72 
Fimdeil Erich ksm Miigrst Neulöllu Obetslr 34 
—Franz 3iistntfalN31 Nheiusberqer Sir 11 
—6en8 «olonialw äSeiuciiice Parlstt 8 
—hetinann Laqeroetwall X31 AernanerSlt 120 
—LohanneSLebenSinillelhdlg Lichlenbg Wilhelm- 
straße G 
—Richard Sagerverlvalt X055 Greifeliiallcr 
Straße 41) 
—Wallet Schrisifetz XGÜ eilender Sir 18 
—Wilhelm HlindelShiliLarB N05S SSiiiSfir 25 
FoiidrichTheophil Bauanfchläg X65ßu6cimrder 
Straße 30 
geltet Bhnrlolle Privatier \f 13 Fasaiienstr 43 
Foufqra C Uhrm Sleglitz Schützenstr 20 T. 
—ChrisliM Krastw Führ Steglitz Adolsstr 10 
Brich Kellner Segel Rohrbrnnncr Sie 4 
-Fritz SBersich Anwärt Spandau Michelstadier 
Weg 13 
—KailReichLbOBSchassnNiederschönew Berliner 
Straße 121 
Sons« 
—•emitoont6PclimoiciiNW402m.3toaB\t20T. 
—Mcla Frau SBUmeiidf Seeseuet Sir 67 T. 
Fonhvff Clsiicde Kausmsww Fnedenau Hand- 
jeryslr 1 T. 
Fo»k« Paul Schiieidermilc K58 Äaudysir 1 
Foniiö SnliiiS Krasllvag Bes N24 Auguslflr 75 
F»nis«et AlBert Schneiderei N018 LandsBerger 
Mcc 151 T. 
—Luise Pensionär Friedrichsfld NummelöBurger 
6Itaisc 15 
—Walter Dr Jug SieinenSsladt RapLslr 74 
Fonrobkrt Erich FabrktLichterfld 6)elien[ltll T. 
—*®cBrübec Fontobert Jnh Richard Flemminq 
Gummirot W35 Lützow>lt 91 TS82 Lzw 1537 
—Gertrud LehterinüöpeiitckKa!serWill)eI»i-Elr23 
—Gnillaiime Ifnt Angest Wilinetsdf Karlsruher 
Straße 13 
—Guillamne Kausm Köpenick Grünauer Bit 63h 
—HanS Prokurist SchöneBg Freiherr von, Etein- 
Slraße 11a X. 
—Thaddän» Former Niederschönew Sedanstr 3 
Fonrolert Fritz Ziseleur WiIhelmZhg gthedaer 
9 
go,l6 Johann Mechanik SOSO ElijaBethuset 23 
genflein Rosemarie Privaliere W15 Branden 
Burgtfchc Slt 33 T. 
be gantainc Eduard Schilder SO 36 Trepiower 
Straße 29 "H 
fa Fontatne Paul PoftBeamt IsS4 GipSstr 7 
-Arthur Bäcker Neulilln Prinz Handjery-SlrS.8 
-Beate Schneiderin 8W29 Graefestt 81 
—Johann Zuschneid 0112 SchamtoeBctslt 48 
-Kurt Poslschassii KarlLhst Cäsatstt 17 
goltincl Hubert Maurer WSO Goltzstt 13 
gettmer Paul Bankinspckt Lichlersld Pestalozzi> 
straße 2 
Joeltner Robert Döticher Nenkölln Elbestt 35 
Myir Mari» Aulofaltlctet SW19 Scharre»' 
straße 11-13 T. W)ii Wallftr 87 
g»ltyn!ak Cito Elesttoiiiont Britz Sorsstr 95 
-Richard Malet Btitz Dorsslt 95 
goltys Franz Tischler!s24«lHaindurger Sir7 
-Helmut DrpraktArzt Schöneög Hauplslr70 T. 
—Herbert Schlösset W 67 Sfcimuctzslt 47 
gotft Waller GeschaslLführ SchöneBg JnnS 
Biuikct Slt 37 T. 
Föltz DoraBatbame NOISGr FranksutierStr 117 
—it Eigeutiim Biesds Alberichstr 36 E 
gotiicr Emil Kanfur KarlShst Lehndorssstr 16 
g«lz E St jnr Syndikus Charlb Kiino Fischer» 
Straße 22 T. 
—Gustav Kellner Charlb Kpuigkweg 7 
—HanS Priv Beamt Nenlölln Eldestt 35 
—Herbert Augeflellt Lichlersld Boninstt 6 
^-H»go SBaiennsit SchintBg 
-Kart GaSarB S 20 SitthitamiflrlS > 
-Mut WodeMtlcht 1165 Spteii<,a[lr'l4''• ■' 
goftin Alfred Postfchaffn LichlenBgFriedrichstrlOn Fontaine Alexander PtivalCharlBEnglifcheSM 
—Bugen Kausm SO 36 TaBorslr 14 
—Georg Malet W60 MatButget Sir 7 T 
—Hans Dr tttcb Gcnctalocfciinät SBUmetSbi 
Westfälische Slt 82 T., 
—Margarete FitialleileriilSchöileBg'Hanplslr 108 
Pauline Renlnerin SO 36 Beern,aniislr 9 
—Salier Reklamemal WSO Nürnberger Slr71. 
goittona Egidio Klempner SO 36 Matianiien> 
pich 22 
—Mazdalena ©Iflsdeme Charlb Cxandauer 
Slraße 19 Wilhelinslift 
—Paolo Gipsgieß 831 Slralsunder Slt 61 
Fontäne Marlha vwGehRal WilinerKdf Südwest 
korfo 20 T. 
—Theodor Wiill Geh Kriegkrat Wiluiersdf 
Laudiniet Slt 14 T. 
Fonlanes Carl EisenB Bedienst S\Y 61 Teliower 
Straße 24 
d« FnutcliOc-Süctflnc Marzarele Musillehrerin 
Sieglitz Könierslr 7 
Fonlkyn, Helene Pensionär N65 Schulstt 32 
F»«tkY«eGerhard Schornsleinfeg 66 Reuiilken- 
dorfet Slt 35 
gontheim 
—*F»ittheim 6 ($». G.ni.b.H., Wäsche tu Ära- 
\DoileniiCtf;ir 58; SchöWj'ÄlltcißSaT.S) 4,0663. 
-Ernst Kurt Dr iuiUlechtösmo WOOstiitjütileii 
'•»«ulirt’iäX' ‘ 11 
goitthffnt Georit, Dr, illerfjiSamv, Charlb., 
Joachimklaler Sir 3 T. Ql$i5m,1200.'Wjn. 
Kaiserdaiiii» 67 T. I 3 West. 4653. 
-Harri, FaBrkl WSO AschasfeuBurzet Sie i’OT. 
—Kurt Dr!)!cdjl5nnlu\V50 jlurfflritcnätiutii 13 T. 
gantttlS Olga Schwester Zehlends An senile, 20 
ii 20a T. 
goilfcit Karl Pol Kanzl 2l||i|"l Lanlwitz FroBtii» 
slraße 10a E 
gookniaiin MarlhatzanbelSsr SO 36Nauiiliiiflrl8 
Fbo td Agalhe peus Lberschwest W30 Karl Schra. 
der>Sir 2 
F»°t Albert Maschinenfchloff Spandau 25eiu< 
nieisterhoruloeq 19 
—Gustav Zeichnet Britz Grünet Weg 22 
—Wilh Bnchhalt SO 36 Göilitzet User 11 - 
gteif) Anna Ww 034 Meineler Slt 4 
—Dito Monteur iRcmtieiibf ffitiiiBrtmitrlBtg % 
Fopp, Chr, Dr, Saiiit. 1!nl, Oilh. chmirg Stuft, 
KhnrlollcnBg ,fflmil(lr.9Eiilg.T. (£1 Slcmpl.2007 
O'/j-lO1’.-, 4>> -li. 
$e|)pfc Kurt Bäcker 017 Smimcr Weg 77 
gojipiuanii Carl Kiafldroschkeubcf Tempelhs 
Berliner Sie 94 
—Euch Milchhdlg SO 55 NaslenBnrger Slt 17 
—fictrnmim Pächter X 58 ÜBorlfjct Sir. 7 
—statt Slellm Filedenau Ossenbacher Slt 2 
Forberg August Lehrer i N X113 Gollandstr 9 
—Fritz Redner Köpenick Dorntöschenslr 35 
—Herniann SchIo|[er Treplow Kiefholzslr 256 
Kurt SeBu,Smill Lichlenrade Gerhardsir 07 T. 
—Cito Maler SO36 Neichenberger Slt 28 
gotBergcr Gustav SlraßB Schaffn X 65 Belfast« 
Straße 3 li 
-StoBert Sipl Jnq CharlB FaBriei,löste 7 
gortriif) Adols Maler Neuröllu Heriuaimftr 123 
—Albert Flelfchermstr 0112 Liebigstr 11 T. 
—Arthur Kaufn, SchöneBg Hanplste 7 T. 
—Betthold Rohrleg.KaulSdj Adolf Meiizel<L!t 
ForBtich'fcheS Haus E 
-Bruno Buchbinb Tempelhs Weilbiirgslr 4a 
—Emil PoflBclt Arb Charlb CharlollinBurger 
llfcr 60U 
—Emil Schneidern,str S 05 Müllersir 23a T 
—Emil StrajjciiB Führ Tempelhs Werderstr 11 
—Erwin Zugsühr N65 Turiner Sie 43 
—Ewald Fnhrh S018 Büschingstt 9 T. 
—EwaldStab 06 JnspektTegelSchollenhosHanS 
-Frieda Krankenschwest U 65 Schöningstt 9 
-Gertrud lsm Angest SO 55 FticbcBcrgerSltlO 
—Gustav Kohlenhdlg SW 29 SolinSflt 46 
—Gustav Osenbaugesch 0 34 Grande,izer Sir 10 
—HanS Bankbeamt Wiluiersdf Mainzer Str 17 
—Karl Kaufm Tenipelhf Arnulsstr 75 T. 
—Statt Maurer U65 Müllerstr 105a 
—KarlZwifche,uiistrS036RcichenbergetSlrl701I 
-Kurt Srogijt äScißciiscc Gatteustr 24a 
—Ludwig Salllet XW21 stronistt 37 
—ÜI!agdalene Schneiderin 0 21 Memeler Sir 1 
—Paul Kaufm Pankow Rctligfti 14 
—Wilh RelchLb Angest 0112 Senn,eflt 21 
—Wilhelm Heizer X055 MarienBurger Str 38 
—Wilhelm Schlösset N65 Neue Hoch str 47 
—StoukoUiuspekt Steglitz Jever Slt 8 
gotStig Adeline Ww X 31 Swineinüiidet Sir 39 
-Friedrich Mechanik Niebetfchönhs Kaiserlveg 8 
—HanS Schneider Spandau Radelandstt 10—18 
—Maria Schneidet N31 Usctmmcr Glr 35 
—Max Cchneidermstr Spanbau Steile Slt 19 
—Oskar HandelSm SO 36 Matfannenflt 26a 
-Wilhelm Sattler Reinickends Hansotterstr 54 
gfltfitigct Albert Postsekr if 65 flütlichcr Straße 
Nr 13-19 Aufg 12 
Franz Drechsler SO 36 Elsenstr 54 
Forlirtger-Paiit Oberfchwest a S Zehlenbf 
St&alBctlflt 48 
gorch Arlhnt Trenhänb WilmerrdsWetzlaterSIrlS- 
—Carl Dr Geh Od Reg Rat Lichlersld Man» 
teuMIt 6a T. 
—Emil Magisto Beamt Buch SiedluMste 43 
—.HanS Kaufn, Stralau Alt-Stmlau 18 E T. 
—Hermann Pensionär LichlenBg Sollistt 4 
-Kurt Goldarb X65 RaaBestr 13 
—Rudolf Büroleit Buch Siedlinigstr 47 T. 
gerdjc MsonS Fleischermstr 8W 29 «ollbusser 
Damm 6 T. 
—Ernst Bemalt Oberschönew Edisonstt 34 
—Hedwig Holcl 625 Alle Schützcnilt 12 
gordjet Friedrich Schneider y58 SeißcnBiirget 
Slraße 58 
-Hermann Kaufm XW 21 Mllefstr 9 E 
gorifjec Cmilio Major Charlb Wielandslr 30 T. 
F»rchert Alfred Monteur SW29 Nostltzslr 27, 
—Annaliese (Eigtnlttiu Chrrlh 9(]on«Ketl5ET. 
-Bruno (Einricht Neulölln gielenstt 55 
—(Emil SBittoauacst SW29 SoWstrSS 
—Erich Minist Amlkgeh Köpenlck Thrmagelstt 10 
—Ernst Gärtner Dahlcm Im Dol 50. 62 
-Ernst Hundezüchlere! Charlb Ahornallee 15,T. 
I 3 West 4836 
-Hugo gteichSB Bageniustr Gpmttmti. Ulmen- 
straße 23; , * 
-Karl Monteur XO18 Seßmeuuite i. 5 
—Kurt Kontorist SchöneBg Setanstr 29 ’ 
-Dito Tischler 017 Frnchlslr 18 ' ‘ '
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.