Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

V V.- f --S1, ,,,v 
Floether 
— 591 — 
Fochtler 
T-II I. 
======■-—-—5E--SäH 
ürliiljr Fritz Reichsb Ob J»sp Sieglitz HalskestrN 
-Karl Lokomolivfnhr it D Glmrlö ©otfila 
GfjarlollcSIt 23 
—Samuel ftoufw N51 Bmimetistr 7 
Fluidosa» »sw. 
—•Fltnboiwt.Ges mbH N54 €$5n$auMiree8T, 
Jflunte VlgiicS Slenliete Charlb Lindenallee 33 ET, 
—Emil GtnScUrel Froljnmi 5G5ofjiiitlcb[lc27 T, 
-•Rudolf Flume, Großhanblung in 
llsjtfiimilutcii - Werkzeuge» und 
Sdjmudwr., SWlfl,  5BaHitr.il.  12 
aniSpiiictiimrft T  Smmn.-iTCr.A6 
Merkur 5835 [BK ReichSSank 
Girokonto ». Postscheck 3805] 
-Walter Großkaufm Charlb Linde,lallee 33 EX 
-Werner Dr 0cr D!cfemib£ichlcrfl631ociiiiit32T, 
—1’fflume Export Gesellschaft m 6 H SW19 
Wallsir 11. 12 T. SsG Merk 5835 
Liu»kcrKarlPostinipekMV21HavelbergerSicl9 
5fllilffrtSili[e31clilierc2ichlct[16SlcgIi(;ct®lr49 
T 
Flurfcldt Franz Jnstalla! K59 Schönhaufer 
Allee 103 T. 
Sliir Josef itmtfin Charlb Sybclflr 28 T. 
FliiS ßafrl Vers Beamt Sieglitz Albrechlslr 68 
(Post Endende) 
-Caspar Apoihenbes V30 Münchener Sir 14 T 
Flüsheim S Jfciujin Charlb Küstrlner Sir 56T. 
Fluschnick Johamer Sitchhnlt K055 Brauns. 
Betger Sir 43 
Fluschnik Roman Uhren SW 01 iBtfidjerslr 2 
FluskeArlhurHilsSschreib ülciitvilii Gteinme(jftr31 
—Erich (Hcklcomcdjamk Neukölln ThüringerTlr 18 
—Stich Maschinenbau HO 55 Franseckystt 4 
Fluß Abraham Papiergroghdlg Zehlendf Finken. 
sleinallee 207 T 
-> Adolf Kansm Zehlenbf Finckensteinallee 207 E 
—Chain, fiauim 0 27 Magazinstr 1 T. 
—Gugcii,Stoiiiilorei6(S036,9!diingiiflr.4G.47ET 
—G»n Ww NO 43 Prenzlaner Berg 21T. 
—GebrnderEigenistm Zehlendf Finckensteinallee 
Nr 207 E T. 
—Smtgatb Schneidermstr Wilmersbf Kursürslen» 
dämm 173.174 T. 
—Sfaal HandelSm 1T54 Lothringer Sir 9' 
-'Max Fluh G mi HAbzahlnngigesch ll 54 Ro- 
senlalet Sir 53 T. 
—'Max Fluß Inkasso GmbH Doroiheen. 
ftmße 31 T. 
—Max Kausm W30 Habzburgerstr 5 T. 
—PinkuS Kaufn! Charlb Herderstr 12 E T. 
—Waller Kausm N113 Wichetlslt 00 
0rt«6*3rtlt Markus Schneider N 53 flafianlett 
Allee 29. 30 
Fl«Smeyer August Schlosser SW19 Dresdener 
Straße 39 
Fliiß Emil Bankbeam! 034 Libauer Sir 7 
—Fritz Seiltet S030 Kiehlnfer 71 
-Malier Zangen Spezialsirma SVV1D Wall¬ 
strabe 67 T. 
FMßi«gAlberIMaurerpolBnckowTrapPenpsad3E 
-Friedrich Buchdruck Lichienrade Seydlltzstr 35 E 
—Richard Architekt Riidow Glockenblninenweg68E 
FlSsimeierMelaAngeslellt^VElberfelderSir? 
Fliistich Albrecht Technik N113 $otn()otmerSU72 
FMth Peter I itoufm SO 30 Moosdorsstr 4 T. 
Fluthwedel Elsa Frau Neukölln Einser Etr 88 
—Friedrich Sienersekr Köpenick Stnbenraiichstr 6 
—Fritz Maurer Rrinickenbf Provinzstr 13 
—Olio Angestellt Charlb Roschersir 4 
—Richard Ingen Fabrkt Friedenmi Jsoldestr 3 t 
gfltttt Reinhold Gärtner Neukölln Zietenstr 64 
Mux Fritz Krankenpfleg!sll3StahlheimerSir2aL 
—31a Schneider!» Neukölln Hobrechtflr 16—17 
—Karl Bankrat Tempelhf Burgherrenslr 4 T. 
Flhgate OttoSchlosserWittenauSpaiidauerStr 16 
Fnifting Max Apochek Bis Tempelhs ZLHrlnger» 
lots» 2 E T. 
3fiiSe Eduard Brandmstr EiemenSst Rohr- 
damm 45 
Giislav Dr phU Psarrer RW Us-rsir 8 T 
-Richard Dschlermstr Charlb Schlülerstr 25 T 
FobS Friedrich Schnsisetz Oberschönelv Deulftr 
Üb 30l 30a 
Fobe Harry Droschkenkes NF20$cITcriitatinflr24 
Fobkanke Fritz Wachtkeamt NGS Irlflflr 67 
—Ollo Gärlner Dahlem Grlegslr 19—21 
3fe6i|f»lt Ake Berwallg K54 Linienstr 77 T. 
F«roFrmizSchneidermstrFrie!>enauTaunuSslr8^ 
Fobow Gustav Bürovorsieh Wiltenau Grünland» 
wgl3 
Foch«mHa»SMaIerWitIe»auT«chMpri>me>iabe2a 
Fochi Muli» Sprachlehrer Charlb Schlotzstr 16 t 
Fochler Albert Tischler Is65 BrüsselerSlr 44 
-Wert Tischler NW87 Hekmholi,str39 
-Erich Technik SW87 HelmhoWr 11 
-Franz Postiiispckt Sleglltz Treiischkestr 15 
—Hani Malchinenmslr N 58 Kopenhagener Sk 65 
—Jahann Bäcker N58 ßotsörer Sir 2 
—Joseph Tapez Pankow Menbelstr 34 
ffochS Luise Die Ob RegJnspekt Steglitz Florasik 6 
Focht Friedrich Rechn Rat o-S Friedenäu 
HackerstrS 
Fochtttr Johann Bäcker SchöncSg Eedansir Eil 
Floethe» Olio Dreher Neiikiillii Echönstebistr 12 
.-Ollo Obermont WG2 Echillslr 9 
—ß Einrlcht Spanbau Berliner Chaussee 69 
—Waldeinar Schlosser Oberschönew $Bill;eImliiiit 
hosstr 13 
—Wilhelm Minist SlinISgeh N 20 Enlcrslr 2 
—Willy Kassenbote N58 Schönhauscr Allee 141 
Flothmaii» Heinrich Hu!m8036ManimIsels1r126 
Flotho Ernst Schneidermstr K64SchmcblctSlt20 
—Werner Senilst N113 Wisbyer Sir 60 T. 
Flothow Gerlnidvlv GehRechnRal Schinargends 
Orber Sir 17 
—Heinz DiplKanfni Sieglih 53or))3loeberElrl7T. 
-Paul Ob Sieg Slot W8 Milhelnistr 03 T. 
Fliitlng Franz Dreher NW 87 Siemenssir 12 
—Franz NeichsWageninsir (t W Pankow -Heynstr 0 
—Richard Postschassn 034 ülevalor Slt 11 
-Willy Postschassn 0112 Simplonsli 10a 
Floctmi>icrFroiizHliusN!aric!2N!iieProiiienade 
—Georg Maschinenfed Qirsuraii Sirnijc aniFalkcii 
Berg 40 E 
Fliihtcr Carl jlansin NeinUkmdf Letieallee 12 
Floto Richard «raslwFühr BlanlensldStadlrand> 
siedlg Sladl u Land 
— Waller SBanlCcaml Niederschönhs Waldslr48 
«. Flotow 9C ow Geh Qautat Nikolassee Am 
S'iibtuctbct 10 E (Post iBaimset) T. 
— Erich Generalmaj aD Slegiitz 8epsiuS[lrl4.1GT. 
—Friedrich Wilhelm Riiinislr a 53 NikolaSsee Te» 
lonensir 6 
^HanLDrjnrGeh ObNegRai Zehlendf Schiller 
stratze 7.9 E T. 
'-Hans WirklGeh Rata D Eli W35 Slnl|[;Si, 
Iirchjlr 8 T. 
Flototo s. a. Uoiho it. Floihow 
—Emma Frau HeiligenfoeAm Hirschwechsel l E 
-Heinz Kausm Tempelhs Willekindslr 52 
^-Louise Ww W35 Sleglitzer Sir 40 T. 
—Nicharb Kaiisin Saliern Aus dem Etat 12 E 
—Wilhelm Kiastw Führ Charlb Brahestr 30 
Flott Anglist Neichsb Ob Geh Charlb Gallesteig 6 
—Karl Fräser Wtiiiidfenbj Lelleallee 26 
—Paul Monteur 027 Brauner Weg 100 
—Paul Postselt Schmargends Landecker Slt 6 
Flottmaiiu Heinrich Pol Hauplwachtuiftr Sei 
nickenbf Schulenbutgslr 29 
Fliittmann Heinrich ffaiifm Lichletfid Roonstr 21 
—Jliiic Berkäus Steglitz Worpzweder Str 10 
Flottrong August Schuhm NB8 Senefeiderslr 20 
-Fritz Schlossennslr Lichtenvg Lessnigsir 16 
-HanS Post Ktaftw Führ 0112 DolzigerStt 39 
U. Flottwell Wilhelm Assekuranz Bohnsdf Nep 
timflr 17 T. 
Flubachrr Fritz flm[tiu Führ SW 11 Grohbee, 
renfit 8 
—Mar Kaufni Schönebg Nlmmaimslr 46—48 
Fluch Fritz Poslfchaffn SW 87 Zwingllslr 9 
FlucheAl«kBuchbruckLicht«sI!>StegIitzerStr7S7. 
—Slrliit Tischler Neulöll» Weisesir 54 
—Esther öiewerb Oberlehr Mariendf Slnkogel, 
weg 49 E 
—Ma; Fabrkt LichienLg Slormoimtiish 37 
—OSkar Schlosser Köpenick SutenBcrgflr 21 
Flucher Anna Ww Äarlshst Karl Egon-Sir 3 
Flücher Marti» Stadtinspekt Schönebg Slierstr 
(Post Friede»»») 
Flucht Adele Ww Lichiersld Horlensienstr 29 T. 
—Arthur Postschaffii SichtcnBg Sllelslr 63 
—Emil Ziseleur N20 Badstr 62.63 
—Heinz Hauplschristleit Eharib öroImonfltGT. 
—Paul Buchdruck Lichtenbg fianistt 49. 50 
FlilchterBernhaidNedakleur 034 Wekbenweg86 
—Raiinund Lehrer Pankow Zeiler Weg 44 
Fluck Adam Lackiererei Charli Dahlmannslr 14 
—Hans Steinmetz Friedtichshg Biklotiaslr 25 
—Johann SBcrtmjtr Weitzensce StrabLurgstr 53 
—Johannes Monleur NG5 Osiender Sir 2 
—Paul Schmied Spandau Klostersir 28 
FluckeFranz Drechsler AblerSl>sBollSwohlslrl44 
—Paul ksm Angest Neukölln Fuldaflr l, 2 
Flücker Hermann Schneider SW19 Alerandrinen^ 
strafte 70 
Fludcr Betlholb Technik SiemenSst RapSsir 05 
—Gustav Kraftw Führ N4 Aergstr 72 
—Josef Krastw Führ Charlb Leibnirstr 101 
—Oskar Friseur Zehlendf Mörchinger Str 56 
—Wilhelm Mafchinensorin FriedrichZsld Salbei 
scestr 74 
Fludr« Edmund Buchhalt HXV87 Wlbftr 46 
-Peter Bäcker NW21 Wiklessir 25 ’ 
Flug (Ernst Kausm KW21 Raihenower Sir 67 
-Felix Kunst. >, HandelSgärln 027 AndreaS- 
shtaSe 75 T. 
Milgel Adolf Kausm Tempelhf Reimte Privaistr 6 
—Adolf Klempnerei ITW87 Aitlstocker Sir 9 
—Adolf Werkmslr Tempelhs Borusstastr 9 
-Adolph Werkwstr TemPelhs Borussiastr? a Aufgl 
—Alex Kraflw Führ Neiniikendf Kühleweinfir 6 
—Arno Ingen S31 Elralsunder Str 19 •/ 
-Arnold Schassnet N58 Aanzigec Str 93. 94 
—Sfolut Drogerie 2TW87 Levetzowstr 20 T. 
—Bernharb LandeSoersiH Lbersekr 
Mnzflr.52. , . 
—Brnno Kaufm SO 16 Melchierslr 36 
-»-SBniito Jlonbifoe.NW2l Sntbtittr @te 26 
Flügel Bruno Malermslr Neukölln Geygerstr 137. 
-Carl Generallonsul Zchlends Hohenzollernstr 6 
-Charlolie Einläus SW29 Schleiennacherslr 4 
—Charloiie Poslfiir Lichiersld Devrientweg 7 
—Chr Maler Mnrienbs Eisenacher Str 3 
—Clara Ww N4 Wöhlerlstr 19 E 
—Dora Kontoristin Silicium Grnslsfr 33 
—Eduarb itourcliorigt NW21 RalhenowerSlr48 
-Eiise Telegr Site i R NW40 Heibestr 31 
—Elrbeth Büglerin SO36 Oranlenslr 181 
-Eisbeil) Plätterin SW11 Bahnhosstr 1 
—Erich Kraft« Führ SW 61 Tempelhofer Ufer 2i 
—Erich Spediteur SO 10 Köpenicket Slt 121 T 
Wohn Sie 130 
—Erna Modisli» Karlöhsl Anbernacher Sir 4a 
—Ernst Buchdruck AV30 Eisenacher Str 109 
—Ernst Mechanik N4 Chausseeslr 58 
—Ernst Melallbuchslabe» SW19 Slallschreivcr- 
stratze 41. 42 T. 
—F Schlosser SOSO Oppelner Str 3 
—Franz Dreher Nciiiickends Granaienftr 1 
—Franz Schneider KarlShst Dönhossstr 27 
,—Friebrich Pensionär 0112Fra»lsurIer Allee 276 
—Fritz beeid Bncherrevis Lichlenrabe Anger- 
nrünber @lr 41 
—G Friseur!,, N58 Echönhauser Allee 160 
—Georg Buchdruck Lichlenrabe Schwerinstr 1 E 
—Georg Minist ölnilmann Südenbe Kelchsir 7 
—Georg Stadtinspekt Neukölln Finowstr 28 T. 
—Gerharb Geh Selr « D Schmargenbs Orber 
Strafe 21a 
-Gerhardt Manager W30 Sliibbenstr 9 T. 
—Gertrud Buchhalt Neukölln Berlhelsdorserslr 10 
—Gertrud Klavierlehr JJ54 Lollninslr 22 
—Gertrud Putzinach Schönebg Eberisir 56 
—Günther Angestellt Noulöll» Boddinslr 25 
-Gustav Kausm Charlb MilinerSdorfer Sir 95 
—HanS Kaufm W50 EiigSbitrgcr Slt 31 
—HanI Lagerist Raitlädf WilhelniSninhlenweg 20 
—Hans RechtSanw W 57 PolSdamet Slt 93 T. 
—Hans Sladtobersekr Lichiersld Mollkeslr 32.32a 
—Heinrich Fleischbeschau 034 Kochhannslr 81 
-Heinrich Fuhrh 017 Koppenstr 9 
—HeinrichPferbehbl S 59 SchönhanserAllee 140 T. 
—Hellmnlh Dr Arzt Schmargenbs Breite Sitl2 T. 
—Hermann Elgentüm N 58 TreSkowstr 13 E 
—Hermann Kapelnislr N58 Milastr 7 
—Hermann Krasllv Führ K 31 Lortzingsir 28 
—Hermann Aschlermstr NO18 Höchste Str 17 T. 
—Johanna Privaliere N 54 FehrvellinetLIr 96 
—Johannes Kraslw Führ SW29 Planuser 91 
—Karl HauSmstr Charlb Waitzstr 7 
—Karl Kellner Wilmersbf Holsteinische Sir 42 
—Karl Minist KanzlSekr Tegel Beiislr 4 
—Karl Nangieraufseh N"C5 Gerichistr 3 
—Karl Neichsb Beamt Pankow Norbbahnslr 11 
—Kurt Galvanoplastik SW29 Schenkendorssir 3 
—Kurt (SithuMibel Staaten Fii«dhol!tr77.78 £ 
—Kurt Kansin WoO RegenSbiirget Sk 6 T 
—Luise HandelSfr Treptow Behringstr 8 
—Margarete Buchhalt Neukölln Slrabel6S Nr3 
—Marie Siieliiitt Neuköll» yriedelstr 40 
-Maria Ww W21 Birkcnstr 17 
—Max Dreher MaWbs Marberweg 14 E 
Max Hanbpslege SW68 Lindenslr 7T. 
-Max Ka»sm SVT29 Gneisenansir 94 
-Max Kaufni Schönebg Fregeslr 61 55 Ot 
Friedenan) T. 
—Max Pensionär Tenipclhs Bornssiaslr 51 
—Dito Bauar! Sleiimln Prinz Haubjery-Str 58 
—Otto Kraslw Führ N 31 Rügener Sir 2 
—Otto Schmied SO36 Falckensteinstr 19 
—Otto Bertret W80 Fteisinger Str 11T. 
—Paul Schlosser MSI Usedomer Str 17 
—Reinhold Filmregisseur NW7 Marienstr 3 t 
—Robert & Georg Jakobr Druckerei SO 3 
«öpenicker Sir 163 T. 
—Robert Kellner N055 Elbinger Str 59 
—Rubols Bäckermslr K 20 Bullmamistr 16 T. 
—Rubols Hotelangest Schönebg RubenSslr 99 
—Theodor Monteur Köpenick Mitlelheibe 73 
—Waller Gärlnet Staaten Straße 86 Flüge’ 
scheS HauS E 
—Waller Kaufin Tempelhs Arnnlsstr 88 
—Wilhelm Buchdmik Arb SO 36 Graehstt 68 
—Wilhelm Former 017 Lange Str 61 
—Wilhelm Gaslw Reinickendf Pcovinzflr 60.61 T. 
—Wilhelm Jnspekt Etegliy BUniarcksir 31a 
-Wilhelm Kellner Ü018 ®t Frankfurter Str 77 
-Wilhelm Maiermslr AVB7 Wililcrfeldtstr 23 
-Wilhelm Vorsitz b Deutsch Beamt Bunde? 
Grunewald.Forst KönizSweg 98 ET 
—Willl Maler Schönebg Gtfilnflt 11 > - 
-Willi Technik Karlshst RhenserAeg 24 E 
—Willy Klempner N 54 Zionslirchstr 45 
Flügel usw. 
—-Finge!- u Piano-DwiZport HanS Jung Ich 
Erna Kart 034 Gubener Sir 44 T. 
Flügeltanb Julius Kaufm HeinerSbf Sleipner.- 
ftrajje 72. E 
FlNgemann Heinrich Kausm Sleglitz Albrecht, 
strafet 132 
Flügge Anna Näherin N65 Prinz Cngen-Slr 2 
-Auguste Wäscherei Köpenick Anenionenstr 9 
—BerIaPcnsionär!nFricdcnauSchnalkenvurgstrl2 
—SSniuo Büroangest Nicberschönhs Eichenslr 21 
—CarlBenness Dirigent i 3! SW11 Königgrätzer 
Slrasze 74 
-Eduarb Reichst) Arv SW29 Arnblstr 25 
—Elisabeih Anqcslelll Schönebg Golhaer Sir 18 
—Elisabeth Frau W35 Ssitzoloftr 63 T. 1 
—Elisabelh Zclchuerin SW29 Nostitzsir 38 
-Emil Zigarren« N4 Kesselslr 83 
—Ernst Kausm Neukölln Friebelslr 13 
—Ernst Werlmstr N63 Antonstr 17 
—Frieba Ainssenrln Lichtenbg Atzpobielistr 2 
—Frieda Selriiärin Wilmersbf SeesenerSlr 27 
(Post Halensee) 
—Friedrich Dr SchrifUcil Tcmpclhf Renale 
Pritmlftr 9 T 
—Fritz Fabrkt Treplow Köpenicker Lanbslr 268 
(Post Bmiiufchulenweg) T 
Fritz Kaufm N58 Gmibijflt 23 
—Fritz Schneibermftr Charlb Slullgarler Platz 15 
—Gertrud Schneiderin N 5 ISchönhauser Alleel77 
-Gustav Boie Schönebg EberSsir 86 
-Gustav Pensionär 50 55 Catmen Sylva<Slr 57 
-Heinrich SlaatäarB SW29 F-iblcinslt 22 
—Helene vw Geh Rat Fricbtnmi Raiscratttc 142 
—Helmut Malerei Lichterfld Friedrichstr 3 
—Hermann Felihdl Spandau Luihersir 15 
—Henna»» Ingen Wittena» Ernstsir 23. 25 
—Hermann Steiftet S81 Gleimsir 6 
—Hermann Pensionär Schönebg Wariburgslr 47 
-Hermann Stablinspell Spanbau Hamburger 
Straße 107 
—Hugo Kausm SW19 StoSbtnetSlrSO 
—Johannes Maler X20 Bellermannslr 100 
—JullnS Fuhrgesch K055 JablonSkisir 19 
-JnlinS Schmieb NW87 Rostocker Sir 39 
-Julius Schneid f D SW68 Jnnlerstr 20 
-KarlBankbeaintLichleiirabePrinzHeI„r!ch^tr5 
—Karl Schneibermslr X58 Danzlger Str 25 
—Karl lelegt Arb Nenkölln Siegsiiedstr 40 
—Knrt Bankbeamt N65 Prinz Engen-Str 2 
—Knrl Kaufin Neukölln Hohenzollernplatz 15 
-Ludwig Rechiranw 025 Alexanderplab 
Hans Berolina T. 
—Luise Gaslw Angest \757 Schweriner Sir 17 
—Marie Autobetrieb Schönebg Warlburgstr 47 
-Marie Kaufst Biickow Marienselder Chaussee 
Nr 151-153 E T. 
—Marie Ww Lichienrade Angennnnder Sir 14 E. 
—Martha Eigentum 8 Vll Königgrätzer Str 74k. 
—Max Behörd Angest S 4 Wöhlerlstr 8 
—Max Buchbind Buckow KonigSheidewez 72 
—Mac Tischler ST 113 Seelower Str 20 
-Max Tischler Lichiersld Friebrichsir 3 
—Ollo Schlosser N65 Sprengclsir 18 
—Otto Schneider N113 Gjarnitauet Sft 17 
-Paul Goldwr SW29 Blüchersir 27 
—Paul Handelsverlr Britz Jahnstr 19 T. 
-Paul Oskar Kausm N055 ©rcHstr 41 
—Paul Kausm N 65 Kolberger Str 11 
—Paul Ob Monteur Köpenick Ftiedensir 15 
—Paiil Prokurist N055 GreifswalberSIr41.4L 
-Richard Telegr Seit a S Pankow GMardftr31 
—Robert Lehrer SöitSbs Königstr 77 
—Rubolf Ingenieur Mariendf Machonsir 27.29 
—Rubols Kraslw Fuhr Lichterfld Elisabethslr 5 
—Waller DrRechizanwuNoiarWilmerSdsMotzstr 
9k84T. 
—Waller BerlvallOb SekrOberschönew Goethe^ 
siratze 14 
-Walter Ob Wachtmstr SO 36 ©Stützet ©it 70 
—Waller Werlmstr N 65 Martin Opitz^ir 19 
—Wilhelm Kaufm K055 Weißenkurger Str 84 
—Wilhelm Pol Beamt Pankow Sleegerstc 35 
—Wilhelm Wachkeamt Charlb Spreestr 6 
Willy Kaufm NW21 Birkenfir 78 
-Willy Rohrleg N65 Gerichistr 83 
—'Flngge<Diä|.Gesellschast m 8 5 Buckow 
Marienselber Chaussee 151—153 T 
Flügger Msred Ingenieur Pankow Neue Schöw 
Hölzer Slr 
Flughof usw. 
—'Fliizhof Flugzevgmaicrlal Ges m b H SW29 
Flughafenstr Flugplatz T. ' 
Flügler Adolf Dr Ob Reg Rat a D NikolaSsee 
Lilifenflr 4 E T. 
-Franz Privat NikolaSsee Luifensir 4T. (Post 
Schlachlensee) 
Flilgowsky Marg Eigentum HermSbf Berliner 
-Walter Stab! Ob Jnspekt HermSblBeriramskS 
Flugradt Ernst Schaffner Blankenfld HanPlstrS 
Flugvcrband usw. 
'Flugverband.HauS GmbH Restaurant V35 
BlnmeS Hof 17 T. 
Flüh FriebriS Prolutist N31 Bollastr 1 T. 
Fluhmc Carl Schrifllell BtiSTelbetgetSklOb T. 
—Ernst Dr RechtSanw SW61 Belle Ailiance 
Platz 2 T. 
-Karl OLKonsistorialral Steglitz Südenbstr 25, E 
Fliigge ABcrt.WfchiucnfetzNOSS HuselanbstrZfFluhr Adolf IMlfiilei Wilienäu Lharloilenbü» 
-Albert Postschassn Tegel Mut Brunnen 19 • I «er 61t 42 
- —Siliert Jiniinerm 0112 @iitiel|tt-l7a ., ]-Fritz Buchhall Schönebg-Bennigseustk 9
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.