Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

I Teil 
Flohe 
— 590 — 
' Alöther 
L 
V 
f, 
& 
Flohr Karl Ob L.hrer Sei&eit|ce Tafsostr 1 
—Karl CG Postinspett i R Slcitföfln Bürknerstr 6 
—Karl Reichöb Bedienst SO 36 Waldemarstr 39 
—Karl Schaffn Friedenau WilhrlmLhöher Sir 
—Kurt Kausm 017 Lange Slt 11 
—KurtPolObWachtinsttTempclhosWolsramstrLI) 
—Leonhatd ObRegRat aD Schönebg Bcgassirill 
—LinaSchneiderinCharlb flctifcrgricbritfj-Sir 60 
—Max Dreher üteutöttu Bürknerstr 1 
-Ollo Schloff« N 65 Waguitzflr 23 
—Paul Bankbeamt Witlkvau Bchrmdistr 40 
—Paul Äonrcll Köpenick stiirfürffenallec 12 
-Paul Silöerarb SO 16 Schmidstr 45 
—Paul Steuersekt SfjarlB Hebkelstr 11 
—R Wickler N 31 Schöuholzet Sir 4 
—Reinhold Pensionär WiibenfecÄtobeTeesirNl 
—Richard Minist Anilin W35 Cotneliiisstt 5 
—Traugott Kellner K68 Swinemünder Sir 9 
—Waller Schleifer Pankow Wollanksir 96 
—Malier Dr Zahnarzt Nicderschönhs Treskow 
stiabc 15 
. —Wilhelm SefricWleit Mciniifcndf Schönholzer 
Weg 1 
—Wilhelm fflaufm NW 87 Holsteiner Ilsei 13 
—Wilhelm Schlaffer N20 ©tüfllolci Sir 88 
—Wilhelm Stratzb Führ Weißenfee Sebanstr 63 
-Willibald Bürubeamt NW87 Zwlnglisir? 
Flöhr Helene Peiltet Steglitz tzardenbergstr 33 
Flohrir Karl Gelderheb Heiligensee Grimbart- 
steig 102 E 
Flöhrle Julius Schneidetmstt KW21 Petlc 
Seiger Str 37 
Uohrmann Fritz Jnstallat K68 Hochmeister 
Straße 31 T. 
—Heinrich HeiznugAngen WilwciZdf Joachim 
Friedrich.Sir 3 T. 
Mohrschütz Ernst Andruck Frieden»» 3i5nneSers: 
ffrajje 5a 
—Hermann Kellner 0112 Seumestr 18 
Flol« Otto Verwalt 06 Amim Schmatgettbf 
Crampasplatz 6 
Flökinger Max Artist Neulölln Wissmannsir 9 
Floel Ernst Ob Monteur SiemenSstRohtdaurm 87 
Flonder Paula Frau Charlb Lindenallee 26 T. 
Flonter SB Schneidetmstt Charlb ReichSsir 52 T 
Flood Haalon Siadtl'aumstr N6ö Fehmanier 
Straße 12 a 
Flor s. a. Floht 
—Carl Sichlern SVf 19 Sebastianflt 84 
—Franz Tischler 034 Kadiner Sir 7 
—Äoitrab Postbeamt Köpenick Anuenallee 2a 
—Luise Krankenschwest W50 Nürnberger Str 6 
—Marie verw NpolhekenbesWMNürnbcrgerStr 6 
—Willi Bankangest N113 Wisbyer Str 10 
Fl»erFranzDrNationalökonom^NL4Ziegelstt297'. 
—Josef Tipl Ingen Charlb Guerirkeslt 35 
Flora nfio. 
—*FIora-ApotbekePauIFnrst,Gs)(tr[oll(i: 
bürg i, S3iimetäbotfetEit,8 T, C4Wilh.0M. 
—'Flora-Apotheke Dr pliil Moritz Goeidner 
Jnh Frau E GoeldnerPmkow  Eollmilihr.il  T. 
Florath Albert Schauspieler und Regiffeiir 
Wilmetsdf Bonner Str 1 T. 
—Carl JustJnspekt N055 Ftiedeberger Ek 16 
—Franz Einricht 017 Siralauer Allee 23a 
—Fritz Zahnarzt \V 15 Fasanensir 65 T. 
—Bildhau WilmerLds Osnabrücker Sir 21.22 T 
Florczak Alexander Dekorat Maler W62 Nurg- 
grafenstr 6 T. 
—Hrdwig Ww Schönebg Sebanstr 51 
—Paul Dreher SO 36 Snmauet Sir 25 
—Bineent Dreher Charlb Häfelerstr 17b 
Florczol Johann Gaslw N W 21 Waldcnserstrlv 
Flore Johann TischletLichlenbgWatienbetgslr53 
Flortale Michele Revisor S0S5 Draunsberger 
Straße 41 
Florcck Emma Ww W30 Nollendorssir 28 
—Ernst Klempner N54 GHotincc SK 58 
—Waller Postschassn Steglitz Markelstr 27 
Fiiireckc i. a. Fiöricke 
—Adols Slereolypenr 027 Kl MarluSslr 3 
—Bruno Kausm Lichlersld Carstennslr 47 d 
—Georg Postassist a D 031 Maliernsir 9 
-Hermann Klempnermstr Neukölln Sanderstr 9 
—Konrad SW 29 Foniancpr nnenabt 2 T. 
—M Möbelpoller 034 Eöelingstr 6 
-Otto Handels«, N018 Webersir 3 
—Ollo Kleuipiiermstr SW 19 Seydelstr 26 T. 
—Reinhold Monteur Charlb AmBahnhosWestenb7 
Florek gtanziäta Ww KaulSds SBmiSiiotsstt 35 E. 
-Max Dekorat Malerei SW29 Willibald AleM- 
Stratze 11 
—Simon Eleltromont Lichienbg Frenenstr 19 
—Winzent Echuhm Britz Parchimer Allee 60 
Florencia 
—‘’Sa Florencia 0. in. 6. H, ißitrsfimtiicit, 
ßantwltz, Marchandstr 35. 
, Florenk»»iskr Einil Sattler 0112Samatiictstrl3 
Flokkftt Erwin Steinmetz N113 Lychener Bit 105 
U. FlorcntinThercsc PrivatiereFriedenauKaiser^ 
allee 110 
Flore», 
-M Kausm W15 .^antener Str 11 T. 
—* Florenz Schnellwagen ® m 6 h Eharlb Sil 
mctilotset' Str 85 T 
Flores usw. 
—Karl Schmied Charlb Krumme Sir .88 
—'Flores Ao-Ao Öles. m. b. Spielwr., S12, 
Nitlerstr 11 T. 
Flores Eduard Gürtler SO 36 Brltzer Str 23 
-Heinrich Ingen Spandau Zeppelinslr 32 
Florcth Fritz Zahnarzt AV15 Fasanenstr 66 T. 
Florett Adolf Schlosser Heiligensee Am Dachs 
bau 104 Floreii'schcS Haus E 
—Hani Maurer Hohenschönhs Grobe Leege-Sir 
Nr 68 
—Karl Mechanik X20 Soldiner Str 65 
Otto Schlosser Pankow Wollanksir 75. 76 
Paul Schlosser NC5 Gerichtstr 12.13 
Florian Anna Wlo Charlb Rönnestr 23 
—AloiS Fleischerinstr 0112 Glaher Str 1 
—Charlotte Postbeamt N81 Bruuneuslr 67 
—Erich SlratzbFühr Reinickenbf Provinzsir 108 
—FianzKapcllnistrNeukölliiWildenßnichstr 81.821. 
—Franz Sladtsekr Reinickenbf Seiner Str 11 
—Friedrich Bankbeamt W57 Bayreulher Elt 8 
—Fritz Krastw Führ Charlb WilinerZdorser 
Strahe 154 
—Fritz Pol Beamt Britz Parchimer Allee 19 
—Georg Pianist HO 18 Kniprodestr 118 
—Gertrud Angestellt NW87 Hallerstr 24 
—Gertrud Schneiderin Neukölln Finowstr 25 
—Gustav Portier Mariends Strelitzstr 4 
—Hans Fleischer Hohenschönhs Suerinondistr 43 
—Helene Eastw Geh 842 Mathieustr 18 
—Helga Sekretärin AV35 Hansemannsir 4 T. 
—Hermann Handelsm 0112 Schreinersir 14 
—3 Fleischennstr SO 36 Oranienstr 17 T. 
—Johannes Schneider Charlb Schillersir 75 
—'PaulUorianHoch-nTiejbauSpandanFalkeli' 
hagener Str 83 E T. 
—Paul Kausm N 58 Bernauer Sir 45.46 
—Paul Klempner Friedenau BilhelmShöher 
Strafe 20 
-Walter Reichöb Angist KW87 Sidtagcnsto 68 
-Walter Schneider Reinickdf Knhleweinstr 69 
Florich Erich Schlosser NO 55 Elbinger Sir 73 
—Ernst Reichsb Arb Lichtbg Wöllendorfstr 112 
-Hildegard Äugest NW87 Klopstocksir 3 
—Kausm Lichtenvg Hauptstr 73 
Flörickc s. a. Flörccke 
—Eduard Vers Beami K31 JaLnumder Sk 9 
—Emst Gusto Neuölln Wiffmannstr 10 
—Fritz Äausm K65 RavenLstr 5 
—Fritz Krastw Ficht Lichtenbg Roederstr 54 
—'Georg Flöricke, Papierabsälle, K 05, Schul' 
fltafee 67. 68 E T. 
—Gerhard Ftliallett W57 Stcinmetzslr 3 
—Gnsiav Kellner N055 Allensieiner Str 35 
—Herbert kausmAnoestReinickendfGesellschaftstrW 
—Ella Büroan.qest K58 Buchholzer Str 10 
■Ollo Kanfm K0B5 Elbinger Str 55 
—Paul Kausm N65 Gerichtstr 60 E 
-Richard Pensionär Rauchsangiwerder SchmöL 
witzer Damm (Kainmer'sches fiaus) 
Florie Heinrich Pensionär N24 Angnstslr 83 
—WalterPostbeamlWi!ienauAmKeffclpsllhl67>71 
Flörike Paul Dekorat Charlb Seesenhe imerSir 36 
Florii» Erich Werkzengi» 034 BoxhagcnerStr 121 
-Fritz Dr Assist Charlb Herderstr 12 
-Fritz Kenreltor Neukölln Weichselstr 33 
—Hedwig Seifenhdlg 034 Gnbcner Sk 7 
-Wilhelm Schlosser 0112 Sonniagstr 28 
Florino 
-Florino n PortuS FruchtsästeLO 16 Michael' 
lirchstc 17 T. 
Florinski Franz Pol Jnsp i R Schmargends 
MiSdroyer Str 48.49a 
Florl»Sky Friedrich Inst Sekr SO 36 Schmollet, 
strafte 0. 7 
-Wckldemar Ka»sm Lichlersld Kiummestr 4 
Flörkc Albert Kohlenhdlg K20 GrüntalerStr48 
—August Schlosser 034 Meineler Str 26 
—Bernhard Schneider N65 Kösliner Sir 11 
—Eduard H Bahn Schaffn Dritz Am Siratze» 
bahnhof 39 
—Emil Majot aD WilmersdfLandhauZstr39T. 
-Ernst Milchpächt Lankwitz Dersslinzersir 45 T. 
—Friedrich Just J> lpelt Neukölln Mainzer Str45 
Friedrich Pe»sio»a: Zehlends Beereiislr 17 
-Fritz Zigarre» MWiO Paulstt 31 T. 
Eünlher Postbeaint Biesdf iyü.slcnstr ISO 
—Max Schlossennslr Wannsee Königslr 10 E T. 
—Paul Kunstmal Zehlends EiSoogelweg 55 T. 
—Paul Meiereiprodukie Lichtersld Hiv.itnRurc' 
lamm 48 T. 
-Wilhelm Kraslw Führ KW21 Birleiislr 10 
Florkiewicz Bernhard Schneider 027 Lange 
Sitasje 167 
Florkoirski Albert Kellner Neulöllu KleiiieF»nstr3 
Florkowski Häns Gärtner Is65 Malp!aci»slstr37 
Peter Schlosser Spmida» Lynarstrl3 
—Wilhelm Gaslw SO 36 Koltbiisser Itfcr 23 
Flott Wilhelm Musik Matzahn Gravensteiner 
Weg 4 E T. 
—SchosaHertengatbctov 8036SkalitzerSlr97I. 
Floroff Wladimir Krastirolchk Des Schönebg 
Voriergstr 5 ' 
Florschiitz Elly Ww Vfl5 Meinelesir 2t T. 
—Glich Mökelxot 017 Sauge Sk 87 
FlorschiitzHetmanilSchornsteinsegernistrKöpcni^Flöter Friedrich AmISgeh Schoneb, Haupt« 
Schlotzstrabe 25 strafte 155 
Fttrshelm Anna Dr nied Aerztin N 65 Cjerjicfi-griedridj Maurer Spanbau Neuenborfcr Sir 34 
liratze 11a T. -Friedrich Packer W 30 Goltzstr 27 
—Ernst Dr Arzt Frieden«» 31sjcinfltllTWjrt 
W62 Bnrggrasenllr 18 
—Fritz Banlbeamt Chailb Fasanenstr 6 T 
—Heinz Arzl Mahlsdf Bahnhosstr 32 T. 
Otto Dr Arzt Reinickeuds Berner Str 43 T, 
-Samuel Kausm N 58 Dunckerstt 10 
-*2f) Flöisheim & Gie Meiall.Etz W 57 
Poisdamer 61t 74 T. 
Flörsheimcr Ludwig Werkmslr Oberschönew 
Slabystr 1 
—Sally flottsnt Charlb Dernburgstr 83 T. 
Flotstedt Elsa Erzieher Grnnewald Heitastrlln 
—'Ferdinand Flotstedt Türschlösser if20 Prin- 
zenallce 84 T. 
—Kurt Zimnict))ol Buch Lnisenstr 4 B 
—Willi Zigarrenhdlg Pankow Wollanlslr 98 "H 
Florszhk Richard Serum Lichienbg Möllendorp 
slraße 112 . 
Flott) Anton GeschästSjüht W57 Aoickstt 48 
—Fritz Bankbeamt Schmargendf Breite Str 4 T. 
—JoscIBankbeamISleglitzJohailnaStegcn-Str13 
- Martha Krankenschwest Schönebg iümmmtm- 
sirabe 12 
-Max Bäckermstr Neulölln Flughasenstr 81T. 
-Otto Dr Reg Rat Steglitz Schönhauser Str 6 
—Paul Sieinsetz Spanda» BiSmarüslt 61a 
Florjylk Karl Aulollenipn Lichienbg LaSdotscr 
Stratze 44 
Flos Margarete Buchhalter WitmerUbs 31i(o16- 
burger Str 10 II 
FloSbach Brnno SmitmigejiKOlS PalisadmstrW 
-HanS Tapeziennstr NO18 Fn'edeustr 65 T 
—Max Packet N055 Elbinger Sir 27 
FlöschnerWilhelmPrivalierLichterflbTheklasirll 
Floskh Ulrich Milchtransporlkanne» Charlb 
„* o6slr 6 T. 
Floß Friedrich Berlret Neukölln Framstr 9 
—Gerirnd Gjpcb Neukölln Bodestr 1 
—Hans Bankbeamt Pankow Kissiugenstr 36 
-Max Serie Hohenschönhs Orankestr 33. 34 
Floßdorf Peler Platter N055 Heinrich Roller. 
Stratze 22 
Flössel Auguste Pension'>V15Lietze»bnrgelSK51I. 
-Hermann Kausm Grunewald TouglasstrZÜ T. 
-Otto Buchdruck Neulölln Hermannstr 160 
—Otto flermit Pankow Wollanksir 132 
—Wilhelm Lehrer NW40 Paulstr 33 
Flöffcr Eugen Teppichllopsanst W57 Aloens. 
lebenstr 2 T. 
Flößseimer Walter Dr Banlier Grunewald 
HuborluSallee 24b T. 
Floßmann August Brauereiinspekt SW 29 
Fidicinstr 23 
—Heinrich Bäcker N6S Lychener Etc 2.3 
—Irma Ww Charlb Dahlmannstr 22 T. 
Flößner Otto Dr mib Ilnivers Pros Frohnan 
Barbarossahöhe IT Nr 30 T. 
Flöte Friedrich Magistr Angest Charlb 
Maikowskistr 84 
—Fritz Monteur Johannisthal Hagedon>str 61 
—Karl Sladt-Jnspekt Charlbg Leonhardtstr 18 
—Marlha Pension W30 Roseicheiinrr Sir 37 
—Siegfried Bankbeamt W57 Zietensti 6o 
—WalterlausinAngeftWeitze»seeBctlinerMcc22l 
Flöteiinieyer Fianz Lansni Wittena» Grün> 
landweg 15 
—Matte Kovsiiüren NW 87 Leisingstratze 10 T. 
—Martha Kolouialwt Köpcnick Müggclhcimcr 
Strotze 38 
FlSter 
—'Ftötcr & Seiko Holzleistenfabrik Neukölln 
Kncsebecksir 85. 86 T F2 5416 
—Adelheid Bermieteri» 02 Breite Sir 6. 9 
—Adolf Bierverleg Neukölln Böhmische Sir 48 T. 
—Adolf Eigentüm Tegel Straße 179 Flölcr'fches 
HauZ E 
Adolf Steher Neukölln Henuannstr 17 
—Alfons Bergold Neukölln 5 ellflr 9 
—Alma Seisengesch N31 Bciuauer Elt 2 
—Alwine SBlu Hohenschönhs Birkenstr 8 E 
—Anna Kontoristin SW29 Koiibuffer Damm 4 
—Anna Milchgesch 0112 NicbcrCaniimstc 16 
—August Schiitzenkonsekt 8036 Mantensselstr 16 
—Brnno Kellner SAV39 Körtestr 8 
-Carl Angestellt Britz Lowise Reuter-Ring 9 
—©friede Verwalt Neulölln Hermannstr 209 
-Elise Telegr Assistentin Teinpelhs Germania. 
garlen 2 ' ' 
—Emil Vergold Nenlölln Richardplatz 13 
—Erich Dachdeck Neukölln Jägerstt 58 
—Erich Graphik Neukölln Reuierstr 45 
—Ernst Bankbeamt Steglitz Poschingerstr 38 
—Emst Dachdrck Neukölln Prinz Ha»djery-Str 41 
—Ernst Minist Amtsob Geh N W87 Agrieola- 
siratze 2 a 
—Ernst Ob ReichsbAmtm Lichlersld Gerichtstr 12a 
—Erwin Bäckcrmstc Neukölln Einser Str 130 
—Eugen guschneid 0 34 Boxhagener Sk 21 
—Eloald Schneidcr t?58 Äorlher Str^38- ’ 
-Fra»z Dienet Dahlem Sotjneiislieo 19. 21 
-Frieda ßoiilotifl Schönebg Sachseüdamm'lll 
-Fritz «»gestellt Neukölln Reulerplatz 2 
—Fritz Eiukäus H20 Eulerstr 25 
Fritz Fleischer 0 2 Fischerstr 14 T. 
—Fritz Handelsm $T018 Palisadensir 23 
—Fritz Kausm N54 Grenadierstr 24 a 
-Fritz Schlosser Mariends Grohbeerensit 13 
-Georg Beamt Charlb StonlgSbnmm 285e 
-Georg Branddirelt W15 Meinelesir 8T 
-Georg Fleischerinstr Köpenick Kaiserin Auguste 
Bikloria<Sit 9 ET. 
-Gertrud Betlteletiit Charlb KaiseriuAugnsta» 
Allee 85 
-Gustav Heizer SO 36 Wiener Sk 44 
—Gustav Obermont Üleinicfcnbf Hauplsir 66. 87 
—Gustav Schuhm Reichenberger Sir 98 a 
-Gustav Ob Zollsekt Neukölln Hettsutthplatz 11 
—Helmut Bausch lass SW29 Zosscner Str 3 
-Hennann Bahnbeanit Schönebg Roßbachstr 1 
—Hermann Beamt NW 21 Bandelstr 40 
-Hermann Hochb Schaffn Zehlends ClaLzeile 16 
-Hermann KraslwF Lichtersld Augnslastr36 
—Herrman» Lehrer N65 Brüsseler Str 20 
—Hugo Buchdruck Lichienbg Friedastr 14 
—Julius straft!» Führ Elifabethkirchstr ti 
-Julius Slcimach 034 königsicrger Sir 3 
-Karl Landesamlm i R SW 21 Stcphanstr 26 
Konrad Beamt Friedenau Handjciystr 79 
—Kurt Bnchm 3chitfcNW21 WilsnackerSit 45T. 
-Kurt 06 Jugeu Charlb Herschelstr 16 T. 
—Lisüeih Berkänf Friedenau Sieglindestr 7 
—LudwigVertrelChmlbHoltzdamniKleingarlenIol 
Dreieck West 
—Marie Geniüsehdl 02 gifcherftt 18 
—Maria Bäckerei Tegel Hauptstr la T. 
—Max Mechanik Lichienbg Metastt 4 
—Max Postschassn N68 Gethfemanefir 4 
—Max Bersich Agent 034 Memeler Str 2 
—OSkarWeichenstellWilmerLdsPrinzregentenstriz 
—Otto Architekt Spandau GcnfenBcrgflt 10 
—Ollo Dachdeck Neukölln Ptiuz Handjery-Strjl 
—OttoMagistrAngestZehlendsArgentinischcAllee? 
—Oiio Magistr Angest Zehlends Laehr'schcr 
Jagdweg 43 
-Ollo Malenustt Lichtersld OSdorscr Str 19 T 
-Oiio Oberstleuin $ D SW 87 Eullcit. 
weberstr 4. 6 T. 
—OIIoTelcgtAssistZehlc»dfLaeht'schetJagdwcg2 
—Paul Baukveamt SW29 Haseuheide 47 
—Paul Kontrolleur NW 21 Petlebetger Sir 35 
—Panl Möbelbeizerei 027 Andreassir 32 T. 
-Paul Möbelpoliet 017 Mühleiislr 67 a 
—Paul Schlosser 842 Wassertorstt 30 
—Paul Schlösset Neukölln Katlsgatleustt 4 
Paul Tischler W16 Uhlandsir 146 
—Paula Näherin Weißensee Patlstr 7 
—Reinhold Hausdic» N4 Botsigsir 25 
—ReinholbHilsSwagenmsirCharlbKtanzcrAIIeelS 
—Reinhold Mechanik 0112 Dirschauer Sir 3 
-3!ichard Kausm Obetschönew Goethesir 68 
Richard LedetwtWilmetSdsK«rsürsle»dai»iul4t 
(Post Haleusee) 
—Richard Portier Charlb Reichssit 8 
-Richard Schneider 0112 Rigoer Sir 76 
Richard techn Angest 034 jtopcniituSflr 16 
—Rudolf Bäckernistr Weitzensee HeinerSdorfer 
Sitatzc 4. 6 T 
-Rudolf Gasatb Wilmersdf Berliner Sir 144 
—Selnia Rentiere Neukölln Reuierstr 75 E 
—Säilh Expedient Schmargends Friediichk-ruher 
Siratze 13 
-Wilhelm Bäcker Neulölln Lichlenrader Sir 56 
—Willi Dreher Spanda» Remscheider Str 34 
—Willi Krim Beamt WaidniannSlnst Oranien- 
damni 17 
—Willi Lohnbuchhalt SO 36 Onckenstr 4 
Flötert Georg BauauSsührung Neukölln Eniser 
Straße 110 T. 
Flötgei« Eduard Ritteisch Beamt Wilmersds 
Osseubachet Stt 9 T. 
Rudolf Dipl Jng Pankow Stelle Sir 23 T. 
Floth Emilie Reninerin Neukölln ThomaLstr 85 
—Georg" Masch 'Tischler Blitz Werbersir 85 • 
—Kasimir Chem Laborai Pankow Schulzesir? II 
Flöth Albertinc Portiersr Neukölln Weisest! 51 
—Carl Milchhdlg Friedenau Matzmannstr 5 T. 
Friedrich MagistrArbL!chtetfldSteglitzetStr2to 
—Fosef Lebcnsnntielhblg Blankenfld Stadtrand- 
siedl Stadt » Land 
-Max Bleilöter SO 36 Skalitzer Sir 107 
—Ollo Postschassn Friedenau Alkestr 22 
-Wilhelm Klein?» Oberschönew Waiisir 13 
Flöther Arlnr Mechaniker Charlb Harlingeroder 
Weg 9 
-Brunhilde Angestellt Lankwitz EiSwaldsir 7a 
-Brnno Werkzeug« Rudow Fuchstenweg 20 E 
—Stalte Pension W62 Schillstr 9 T 
-Elisabeth Kontoristin SO36 {forstet Slt 56 
—Emil Tischler 8036 GrLnauer Str 6 
—Friedrich Schlaffer 0112 Frankfurter Allee 74 
—Konrad Monteur Chatib Btaheslr 39 
-Max PostkeaiNI Neulölln Kaiser Friedrich-Sir 84
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.