Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

Fliegler 
— 589 — 
teil I. 
Flicglcr I Herrenlieiderjbl 025 Miinzslr 19 
-W Wqschehdlg W57 Katzlerstr 15 T. 
gHcBite*21lftcbgti[eimnfitS0360|)?cIii«®lt36 
—Alfred Schrislsetz N05 SDoljenflc 14 
—Anna Lebensmut Heiligensee ®am6odflr22E 
—Sinn» Sldfcrei SBUleiitm Hauplstr 49 
—Gar! Lagerist N018 Weberstr 40a 
—Carl Siratzenb Schaff NO 55 Heinrich DleHep 
Strotze 25 
—Eduard SSageiimfic 0112 Sätlnetfic 14 
—Guttun SS io SW61 Gtjlauet Sir 16.17 
—Erich Dreher N20 Slclliner Sir 3 
—St totoreptttailmtst SSUntetSbs WUhelmSaue 
Nr 32 T. 
—Franz Revis Buchhalt Marieuds Tejasir 1 
—Fritz Siajfentöle 91cul5Dit Fliighasenslt 44 
—SolljticS Schneider SO 36 Kollbusser Str 19 
—61u[lau Kolonialwr FriedrichShg Wilhelmstr 54 
—Gustav Stell« N20 Grüntaler 2lr 71 
—Heinrich Kellner SW29 SüiBtliigetji: 9 
—Hermann Jnnenbekorat Schönebg HerBerlfftl 
—Hermann Pensionär XV40 Csmcüurgct Stc24 
—Karl Kellner N113 kuglerslr 55 
—Karl Rohrleg NXV" 21 Emdener Str 48 
—Karl Sporlleht 0 27 Blnmensir 48 
—Karl lUjrtit Meulöffn Pannifrstr 30 
—iturl Maschinenfonn V15 Düsseldotset Sir 4 
—Max Drechsler Neulöllit Kaiser Friebrich-SIr 8 
—Max Stadlinspekl Neinickendf Hnilwilei Weg 
Nr 20 
—Max Gnrllet Neukölln Pannierstr 30 
—Mai Posameniier Neulöllit Herrsurthplatz 6 
—A!axBers,chBeamlPankowPtinzHeintich-Slr28 
-OLkar Bäckennstr NW40 Kirchslt 14 T 
Hansa 3823 
—Oskar flauint N055 Aötlher 61t 21 
—Olto Amtögeh Waibiiiannsliist Ahoriisir 4 
—Paul HauptlaMrer Sleutöln Pamneistr 30 
—Paul Hauswart NG5 Boyenstr 20 
—Paul Lampen 0112 Müggelslr 8 T. Wohn 
Glatzer Str 8. Ca 
—Neinhold Former SO 36 Oppelner Sir 27 
—Robert Bankbeamt 034 Warschauer Sir B9 
—Robert Pensionär N81 Rnppinet Sir 18 
-Wilhelm Melallarb Heiligenfee Dambockstt 22 
—Willi Ob Postsekr 0112 Gärhitrsit 15.16 
—Willi) Buchhall Neukölln Gretelstt 12 
-Willy Melallschleif StalölTit Elbestr 28 
—Friseur Neukölln Fried elstt 20 T 
Flleller Heinrich Stabiinspcl Spandau Nauener 
* Slrasie 2 
Fliciidt Max Schmied Epaudau Gölelslr 10 
Flierl Friedlich Schriststell HetmZdfBerthastrllE 
T 
—Joses ÄeHtrmslr Neukölln Mtzmannstr 4 
—Karl Krastw Führ Neukölln Einser Sir 89 
Stiert Fritz Küchenmstr N113 SSichcrlsii 45 
Flies Ignatz Amlsger Rat XV 30 BerchleS« 
qadcner Str 35 
—Dito KorvKapil a D Sleglitz GanghoserstrlO T. 
Fliese» ltsio. 
—‘S(ic[cn»ctlri»5sgtj tit I H SO 36 AdalLeri, 
iitaüe 6 T. 88 Oberb 0815 
—'ZlieseiwcrwerlungSges mbH Zehlends Forste 
slratze la T. 
Flieset HanS Schauspiel SSilineräbf Giciscit. 
heinier Str 59 T. 
Flies! 
—*51ie& & Schulz Dainenlleider SW19 Struja. 
leinet Str 22 T. 
—SUfrcb Bankbcamt Gharlb Sömmeringstrl? 
—Alsred Fabrkt W62 «ui>ürstenslr 98 T. 
—Seih) Rentiere W62 Bnrggrasenslr 8 T, 
-Gillt Frau SO 55 Winsslr 40 T. 
—Edith grau Tempelhs Aadener Ring 40 h T. 
-Eduard Müller Lichtenbg Wagnersir 5 
—Glli Privatschule Zehlends Machnower Sir 79 
—(Emmi) Sei SBerföuseritt N055 Raabestr 3 T. 
—Ernst Kausm SBilmetsbf Seesener Sie 65 T. 
—Ewald Tischler N58 HibdenSoeerSIr 12 
—FelixLandw JohannUlhal Köitiosheibetoeg 276 
—Fritz Büroangest 034 Hübnerstr 7 
—Fritz Monteur K113 Jbsenstr 16 
—Gerhard Vcrsich Singest BohnSds Sausenberg« 
Sltasie 26 
—Hedwig SBlo Friedenau Kaiserallee 79 T. 
—Hermann Bastle N 81 Stoinewüiibet Str 77 T. 
-Hermann Kausm "W 35 JBIumeä Hos 3 T. 
—Hngo Dr meb HalS> Nasen- Ohren-Kranlh 
AV30 Motzstr 45 T. 
—Jda »to Sän Rat V35 Don der Heydl-Sir l 1°. 
—Julius Dr Nechismm u Notar W15 Bleib, 
heilst! 27 T. 
—Julius NechtSanIv SHönekg JimSBnldfcrStrST. 
—Karl Äanfnt Tempelhs Aiisenerstr 19 £ X 
—Karl Schl»jierlf20 Sroniheiitet Str 20 
—Sucie Friseur SW68 Eharloltevstr 83 
—SÄnrifj» SBanfierttta Charib Kaiserdamm 113 T. 
-Modiit Einkäus W21 All-Moabit 104a T. 
—Maihilbe Kunsizewerbelthr W lo Saitlener 
Strage 10 T. 
—MaxBehörbAngestLichtenbgArumnchüLlerStrl 
(Post SlummelsBetg) . 
—Max Aiichbinb K68 flafhutieiialTce 25 
-Max Graphik zehlends Argentinische'Allee'S3 
Fließ Max Kausm AVO Potsdamer Sit 21a 7. 
Kaufm SBitmcräbs Knstriner Sit 23 T. 
—Max Bersich Beamt 027 Holzmarklslr 11 
—Max Mächler NO18 (St Franlsmtet Sir 84 
—Nadajda SB» Zehlends Machnowet Sir 79 
-Olto Schlosser Neulöllit Schieber Sit 19 ' 
—Paul BetrWerlinstrX055 Prcuzlaiier Allee 38 
—Seline Kansni N24 Er Hamburger Str 18.19 
—Siegsried Kausm N055 Elbinget Sit 56 
-Wallet Kursniall 03 Heiligcgcisistr 51 T. 
-Werner Kansni Gfjatll WilmerSdorser Str 91 
—Wilhelm HaudlgSgeh 0 25 SandSberger Str 82 
—Wilhelm Schlosser SO 36 Wrangilstr 105 
WLscheverleih NW87 Klopstockstr 4 T. 
Fließbach Atnim Schmiedemslt Lichtenbg Hohen- 
fchönhaujer Str 47. 48 E T 
—ßllo Goldgespinnsie Karlshst Drachenselssir 1 
Fließet 
—*NieverLNosenthalTamcnkonsek!V8Kroncii> 
fita&e 41 T. 
—Arnold Kausm N54 Mulackstr 13 
—Aerlhold tzigarre» N 65 Schulzendorser Str 2 
—Leo Kausm Wilmetsdf Babelsberger Str 3 T. 
—Zi.qarrenhdlg N 65 Gletichlsir 12. 13 
glikster Hermann Fleisch Weitzensee Roelckesirl58 
Flirth Adolf Rektor Panlow Trelleborget Str 12 
—SBemio Maschinist Karow Straße 64 Flieih'scher 
Haus E 
—Heriiiami Schuhm S036 Gärlitzer Sit 48 
Meiner Wilhelm Kolonialwr Schönebg Aon», 
iiienlcnstr 11 
Flig Paul SieichSS SBcIr Assist Lichtenbg Alsred 
straße 6 
Fliger F Mechaniker Neukölln Neckatslr 8 
Fligg Entst Dipl HdlL u Fachoorsteh Charlb Hä 
seletstrabe 17s 
-Felix Dipl Handelsfachvotsteh N055 Prenz> 
lauer Aller 115 T. 
—Franz Ingen Spandau Dallgower Str 7 
—Paul ReichSb Assist a W Spandau Steujjftr 6 
-Richard Mechanik Schcitcbp Kaiser Friedrich, 
Sirahe 15 
Fligge Alice HandelSsr Köpenick Markstädter 
Strafe 14 E 
—Aernhatd Vergoldet 034 Mallernsir 2 
Contad Pol Beamt SAV29 Fidicinstr 86 
—Eduard Rohrleg 0112 Simon Dach«Ctr 20 
Elisabeth Zuschneid 027 Magazinstr 186 
—Emil Jnstallat NöS Danziger Str 27 
-Georg Seiltet Karlzhst Cäsarslr 28 
-Gustav Rohtleg Suloto Birkhuhnweg 87 
-.yaniiB Mechanik Neukölln Siegsriebstt 49 
-Jda Ww W15 Pariser Str 58 T. 
-Klara Buchhalt X113 Schivelbeiner Str 14 
-Marie Ww 034 Kochhannstr 7 
-Cito ffnt Angest Wlö Pariser Str 58 
—Paul Pol Sekr Hohenschönhs Küstrincr Sir. C2 
—SB Schlosser Lanklvitz Jngridpsad 8 
-Willy Bankbeamt Neukölln Teupitzet Sit 7 
-Willy 06 Steuersekr Spandau Beyersir 29a 
Flkke Waller Ingenieur Spandau Zeppelinstr 33 
Flind Selma Streltrite SW21 Bochunier Sit 
Nr 26 
FliuderSllbertKleiupnermstr Neulölln 2onasstr31 
—August Bildhauer NO 18 Friedeustr 86 
—Carl Friseur Adlershs Siämatdftt20T.®ohn 
Arndlstr 4 
—Paul Osensetz Neukölln Pannierstr 19 
—Richard Zeichner NO 18 Friedeustr 48 
—Walter Büglet SWG8 Otanienstt 85.86 
$Iinbt Alsred Sattler Ehatlb Leonhardistr 17 
-Arthur Dr jur Slaalsanw a D WilmerSdf West, 
sälische Str 45 T. 
—Bruno Gärtner i R Buckow Rudototr Sit 99 E 
—(?l[c flonlotislitt 0 3t Stratzmaimstr 1 
-Emil Gerüstbauer SW29 Zossener Sit 43 
—Ernst Friseur Staaken Russenweg 47 
—Eugen Bersich Beamt Panlow Zillertalstr 51 
—Franz Tischler Mariends Kursürstenstr 46 
—Georg Handelsgeh N055 Ghodowickiflr 36 
—H Kohlen SW11 Stresemannsit 9 
-HanL Physiker W30 Sleditschstr 41 
-Heinrich Kellner Schönebg TempelhosetSir 0 
—Johannes Klempner Pankoiv Kaiser Friedrich, 
Siraße 71 
—Karl Qbslgesch SW61 ®toPecren{tr 18 
—Kurt Spinnet N58 Buchholzet Sit 3 
-Ludwig SW29 Eneisenanstr 89 
-Paul Eigentum Schönebg Crauachsti 43 (Posl 
Friedenau) T. 
—Richard Apoihek Neukölln Friedelstr 19 
—Richard Sattler Gharlb Bismarckstr 49 T. 
Wohn Friischestr 41 
Flknger Konrad Krim Mal Friedenau Jsolbestt 4 
Fldik Friedrich Wilhelm Photogesch S20 Badstr 
.Nr 12 T. D4, 3369 
-Heinrich Mützenmach KO 55 Heinrich Rollet. 
Strafe 26 
—Hugo Schauspiel Charlb Mommfcnflr 50 T. 
Foses Gewribelehr Reiitickenbf Mckesti 11 
-Joses Ob Ingen Gharlb BiSmarckstr 108 T. 
—91 Kausm 025 Kaiser Ailhclm-Stt 32 T 
—Regina Schuhtet 'WöO Jfug86utget<3it ’49rT 
Jjflijtfenterg Äuil Reisebüro N 4 Invaliden- 
strafet 115 T Sohit 'Panlow Tiroler <Stt G8X 
Flinker Leo Schneider K 51 Lothringer Sit 25 
—SStaS Oberiitgcn Panlolo Parkstt 2 E T. 
BHnfolo Alverl SIrabenreiliig Neukölln Schöne' 
lijcibct Str 8 
Flinsch 
—’ifetii Flinfch Plipiergtobhdlg SW68 Linden 
fimijt 70 T. 
—Ferdinand Dipl Jng WilmctSds llhlandstr 
31c 83.84 T. 
Füllt Adolf Schlösset NW87 GotzkowSkystt 5 
—Alwin Fleischet 0112 Samaiiletfit 21 
—ArlhurPol ObAachtinstr i W ßjSletnitkeiibotfct 
Siratze 7 ! 
—Birtha Buchhalt Neukölln Bürknerstt 28 
—Bruno Kellner N58 Choriner Str 34 
—Emil Buchdruck Neukölln Olerstt 21 
—Giltst Kausm SW29 lirCaiistr 112.113 
—Harry Hils-ansseh 0112 Dolziger Sir. 7 
—Hugo Fleischer»,str 0112 Dolziger Elr 2 
—Hugo Friseur Gharlb Berliner Sir 38 
—*J. Georg Fllnt, Ladenbau, GlaSschntz, 
winde, X018, LandSberger Allee 115. 116 
T 69 Frtedshaiu 3086 [Postich. 3060]. 
—Johanna Anlegen,, SO 26 Slalitzer Sir. 143 
—Johannes Kausm JÜO18 LandZvergct Allee 
Nr 115.116 T. 
—Johannes Kausm U018 Oderbruchstr 13.15 
—Karl Monteur JT2G Koloniestt 31 
-Wie Ww SW61 Teltower Str 59 
—Mimia 28to Mahlsbs Lmgestt 8 E 
—Richard Buchhalt Nenlölln ßssasit 34.35 
—Richard Dreher Cßcrschöneto Parkstr 6 
—Richard Gürtler SW6S Juukerstr 18 
—Richard Tischler W30 Eifeuacher Str 1 
—Biktor Schildetmal SW29 Utbanfir 68 
—Wilhelm Dreher HeiligenseeKirfchallee 131.133 
FrltiiyiuSlt Felix Cchiieidermstr ij 66 Sccstr 41 
51it@esibmu8 DipiJngCharlb Hölderlmsirlll. 
Flischke Wilhelm Bäcker Lichtenbg Lückstr 15 
OflifsitiWSn Alois SchaffnerNW21 Birk-iistt 67 
—Georg Bankangest N4 Jnvalidenstr 35 
—.50118 SlroBetib Führ Reinickends Isarstr 125 
—Johann Stalin Reinickends Marlstr 33.34 
Flissikow^ktzJohannesFrisiersalon is 31Sttelitzer 
Strafe 57 
Brüst Paul Geh JustNal i R Steglitz Schl°«str32 
Allster Artnr Fleischermstr SO 18 gchöntaitcr 
Straße 22 
—Carl Banrat Gharlb ftöitigstocg 3.4 
—Eise Sitellrice SSci&cnste Max SlciiikcStt 6 
-®I[e Stickerin HW21 aäa!6enset[tt35 
—Emil Anitsobergeh F20 Eulerstr 25 
—Erwin Dipl Jng Steglitz Schilbhornstt 16 T. 
—Franz Bett Äugest SBeisjensce Bernkasteler 
Straße 79. 80 
—Fritz Schlosser SScisjensce Trarbacher Str 2 
—Haus Kaufn, Meisjensee Max Steinke-Sit 6 
—Hermann Fleisch Weißensee Roelckestt 153 
—H emnann FiuanzlnspeN i RTempelhs Dorssir45 
—itunert Tischler N58 Swinemnndet Str 124 
—Kurt Schlosser N113 Ueiem,findet Sir 13 
—Dtlo Maschinensühr Neukill» Mainzer Str 7 
—Richard Eeschästöjühr Steglitz Kühleborn, 
weg 16 
-38 Dr prall Arzt N31 Brunnenstt 126.127 T. 
—Wiihelmine Ww Reiliickendf Marlstr 16 T. 
Flitiik» Herbert Krastw Ficht Chailb Schulstt 8 
—Otto Ingenieur Spandau BurscheiderWeg 18 
—Waltet Fachschul Rektor HW87 BrKckena^re Ä 
Flltner-Brosy Wena Schauspieler Schmargends 
Nuhlaet Str 26 
8flittet William Buchhalt Hoheuschöuhs Lüderitz 
slratze 17b 
—William Bertret SW29 lirbansir 132 
FliUner Alsred Qastw Neukölln Wescrstr 91T. 
—Kälhe Slctnzctiit SW11 illetiibcetenstt 21 
—Kurt Elektromont WSO Nollendorsstr 16 
-Wilhelm Fahrst Führ NW87 Waldstr 53 
dc Filze Hermann Booisbau Segel Hauplstr 13 
da« der Floe Fritz itaiifm Steglitz linier den 
Rüstern 3 
Floch Arnold Prokurist W35 Dörnbetgerstr 6 
Flock Bruno Mechanik 8036 (tuvrysir 28 
—ttmitie 31ilifjhänblN\V21 Havelierger Str, 6 
—Ernst Bäcker Treptow K«penickerLandstr260 
-Heinrich Cleltrotechn Friedrichs hg Fritbrich, 
slratze 125 
—Wilhelm Kanfnt Steglitz Bitkbuschstr 91 
Flöü Erna Ww Tegel Schlieperstr 6 
JlJrftmciet Paul Kansni Tempelhs Berliner 
S trabe 32 T. 
Flocke Anna Slahlwt SW61 Blücherstr 18 
-Carl Kausm SW61 ffllücherfit 13 
—Helli»iilhÄeschäftrfi!hrNeiikÖlliiKaiserFrIedrich> 
StwSe 17 
-Henry Personalchef SW01 Eylauer Sit 1 
Flockenhaus 
-Edgar Ingenieur WllinetSbs ©cioIiieinctStrll 
—*91 FlolkeuhauS sen Nachf Dr ElkeleS chem 
gabt Schönebg Miihlknstt 10 T. ’ 
—Sticharb itimjlnmlci Steglitz Endend str 14 
UockerziUgnesK-lon!ali»t0112KroiiPrinzenstr44 
—Otlo Registraiö'r 0112 Äronprinzenftr 8a 
Ffiiteraieh Elisabeth Monteurin NO 43 Neue 
Königstr 24 ■ ‘ 1 _ ' 
FlBffner 6li>abeth Slonltcriii KO 43 tone König- 
slrasjc 24 
—Dtto ffltalct Sieglitz All'rcchlstr 102 
Sloekrv'tikslolilcnjesifj KW21 Pritzwalket Sir 6 
—Otlo • .chneidet U 4 NovaliSslr C 
■Oitt SlcinpelsbrkChatlb Spreestr 16 T. 
—Pr 1 Kausm Pankow Setlincrstr 6 
FliWnaii, Gertrud, Dentisliu, Charlli., Bi'marck. 
siruiic 18 T 
s^löge OSkar Bäcker Britz Chausseeslt 127(1 
—Wilhelm Friseur Gharlb Hovelstr 7 
—Ailhilm vcwerie Ob Lehr WilmerSds Jo. 
hmuiiSbetgei Sir 11 
Flügel s. a. Flegel 
-Alfred Drehet Fiicdrichäflb Walderseeslr 47 
—SUfrcb Maurer X018 Friedeustr 41 
-Arthur llhrin Neukölln Bergstt 81a 
—EminaPrivLehrerin Zehlends AnhaltinerSIrl 
-Friedrich Ob Postschaffn a D Wilhelmsnch 
llhlandstr 18 E 
-Fritz NelchSb Diät Britz Strafe A Nr 6a 
-Georg Schneider sDuH N 20 Thnrneysserstr4 
-Gustav Kausm KöpenickKaiserWilhelin-Strl0C7. 
—Gustav Modelllischl X65 Transvaalflr 8 
—Hermann Fahtstnhlführ NW21 Raihcnower 
Gltafce 29 
—•Hermann Flögel Holzgtotzhblg W30 Neue 
Bayreulher Sit 3 T. 
—Hitnioun ReichsbBeaint FtiebrichSljgNm Golb- 
niannpotk 55 
-Hertmann Tischler 0112 Müggelsir 29 
-Kurt Lagetiierwall U 65 F-ehmarner Str 8 
—3J!otlh«GigcntriiiierinSO3GDppeIneiSlil0ET. 
—Marlin PolHanplwachtmstrX043Piciiztauer 
Berg 6 
—Max SSausnt Neukölln Köllnische Allee 179 
—O Ingen 0 34 Nichthoseuslr 27 
-LSlar ObPostschassir RVS? Site:selber Sit 12 
-Paul Dildhan 0112 Kr°nprinzenslr l7 
—Paul Eisenb Assist Neukölln SBeifestr28 
—Paul Flelschernistr N4 Chausseestt 3 
—Paul Flcischermstr XO18 Deutsch ÄroiierSIrS 
—Paul fiirchcnangest Tempelhs üjrm,„schweiget 
Ring 81 
—Paul Modelltischler SO 55 äusclatidsti 16 
—Paul Monteur 0112 Mainzer Str 15 
—Paul Schlosser KarlShst Köpenicker Allee 28 T. 
—Richard Mechanik S 42 Saiititorfit 45a 
-Richard Uhtm Neukölln Hetmannstr 176 X 
Wohn Nogalstt 45 
—Rnbols Zigatrenhdlg U 65 Gerichtstt 46 T. 
-Walter Verkauf Mariends Kaisersir 121 
—Wilhelm Teiiilreisenb Sichterfld Brauetstr 10 
Flohe Georg Schuhm M43 Lietzmonnslr 23 
Flöhl Souise Renlnetin Schönebg Siegsriebstt4 
Flohr j, a. Flor 
—'Floht & Gie Rahmen-Jndiislrie 0 27 
Holzmarklslr 63 T. 
—Ahrend AmISgeh AilinerSdf Telmoldet Stt 49 
—Arthur Monteur SO 36 Elisabelhuset 40 
—Arlhnr ReichSbkinsp Wol Bautzenet Str 14 
—Benito Maschinenschlosser MW21 Oldenbürget 
Slratze 5 
N 4, Cnausseestraße 35 
—CatlDiplKaufmDirektSteglitzAmSlablparI41'. 
—Carl Olto Kausm Pankow flundet Str 3 
—Eise Frau SW29 Schöitleinslr 4 
—Emific Modistin SW"61 Teiupelherrenslt 20 
—Ernst itausm Schönebg Metaner Str 44 
—Ernst Rohrleg N 31 Putbufler Str 16 
—Eugen Dersich Engest Zehlends Rieuieislerslr 124 
—Eugen, Dr., prall. Zahnarzt, Niederschönhausrn. 
itai[eiSBil(;clni»6tt.la T. Wohu-TreSkowstr. 10E 
—Franz Gärtner NW 7 Marieuslt 25 
-Frieda Frl NW87 Solinger Sit 12 T. 
—Fritz Kausm Tegel Havelmüllerweg 11 
—Fritz Krastw Führ SBcijjensec Gedanftt 51 
—Fritz Hermann BelriebzlcitSlaakeitRciinhanser 
Damm E T. 
—Fritz Schmied N 20 Wriezcncr Sir 6 
-Georg Beamt Neukölln Hobrechistr 44 
—Georg JiisiBLroassist Neukölln Boddinstr 18.19 
—Georg Kellner SO 86 Naimynstr 67 
Georg Sleuerassist Buch Gulenbergstr 13 
Georg Thealermal SAV87 Wnllenwebcrslc 4_5 
—Berinib Slenotypisl824 OtanienSutgetSItUl 
—Heinrich Poslschassn Hohenschönhs Qititzolvflt 11 
—Helene KansMwwLichlersld Knesebcckslr 1ET 
-Helene Modistin W15 Wnrtleinbergiiche Str 
Nr 20. 30 - 
—Hermann Ob Sladlinspclt SpimbattSecbutget 
Slratze 6 
—Karl Buchdruck N 53 Kakianiciiallee 95. 96 
—Karl Bürovorsteher KW2L Dnitzoljftt 143: 
—Karl Inst Angest SO 18'Sanb0iet)et Aller 7 
—Statt Maurermstt Spandau PoUbantee Sit SS 
-Karl Mechanik Gharlb Minden« Str' 6
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.