Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

I. teil 
v. Fidler 
562 
8i«Wa. 
V, Fidler Alexander Dipl Jng W30 Heiibronner 
Strafte 26 T. 
Fidler Stiftet Tischlermstr Charlb herberstr 15 
-Friedrich OB Jng Jtöpenid Wendenschloßstr 68 
Fidorra August Baugesch N58 Swinemünder 
Straße 17 T. 
—Carl Beamt 0112 Gaumillevilr 3 
—Gustav Schneider SW68 Kochstr 86 
—Hans Behörd Äugest Schönebg Grnnewaldstr70 
Fidrich Erich Ob LehrNenkölln Bürknerftr22.23 T. 
-Gustav Fräser Lichtenbg Warlenbergstr 41.42 
-Willi VuchhaU N05 Asrikanische Str 21 
—Willi Kölscher Friedrichsstd Sllt>FnedrIchS> 
selbe 34 
Flbrischewski Theodor Schneider X54 ZionS 
lirchstr 8 
Fiebach Stlfreb Dreher Spandau Schäserstr 24 
-Alfred Maler Friedenau Odenwaldstr 26 
—Artur Schloijet Neukölln tzertzkergstr 28 
—Bruno Dertre! 034 GiiEenet Str 38 
—Carl Lehrer N 65 Togostr 40 
—Clara Frau GharlB Friedbergstr 31 T. 
—David Schneiderin str A54 Angetmündet Sir 12 
—Giri 33lo W8 Jägetstr 18 T. 
-Emil Sattler Friedenau Fröausstr 8 
—Stich Glaser Spanbau ßötclfli 104 
—Franz itraftlo Führ Neulölln Slitchgnjsc 10 
—Franz Raschineubau Neulölln Sieinmetzstr 07 
—Franz StraßenB Singest 0 34 Sttasjmannsfi 13 
—Oustau Kausm Slöpcitirf Flemmingstr 11 
—Julius Schuhm Neulölln Jägetstr 8 
—Karl Pol Hanplwachlmstr Neulölln Hermininstr 
Nr 232 
—Karl Ramner Treplow Defteggerstr 21 
—itiirt Plätterei SW61 Belle-Slllianee-Platz 6 
—Leo Schneider N54 Angermünder Str 12 
—Max Duchtind SW19 Stallschreibetstr 12 T. 
—Max Kausm fflcyciüi Grünauer Str 63k1 
—MoseL Kausm N 58 Schönhauser Allee 163 
—Otto HandlgSgeh Adlershf Arrasstr 101 T 
—Paul Krastw Führ Neulölln Kirchgasse 10 E 
—Paul Metallarb Köpenick DahllvitzerStr 17 E 
—Richard Monteur N65 Triststr 50 
—Walter Glaserei Spandau Jagowstr 27 
—Werner vr. Nechlsanw u Notar W35 Tirpitz 
user 48 T. 
Fiebag Max Beamt X113 Bornholmer Str 2 
—Paul Bäckermstr Charlb Königin Elisabeth 
Straße 54 T. 
—Paul Werlzeugm Neulölln Friedelstr 34 
—RobertWerkmstrCharlbCharlollenburgerllferl9 
—Stillet Fahrlehr MahlSds Grunowstr 2 E 
FlcteckJoyamlesGlaser WilmersdsSchweidnitzer 
Straße 4 (Post Halensee) 
-Willy Glaser NW21 Ralhenower Str 78 
Ficbck Paul Schlosser N"20 Wiesenstt 40 
Fiebel Elfe Konloristin SW29 Willibald Alexis 
Straße 33 
Ficteteit Fritz Poriier Tempelhs Theodorstr 11 
Fiebeler AmaHandelssr Lichtenbg Leopoldstr 37 
—Otto Gürtler Lichleubg Prinz Alberl-Str 81 
-Richard fimism Lichicnbg Lüclslr 58. 59 (Post 
üiummelsB) 
—Wilhelm StabtobJnspelt Lanlwitz Marienstr 10 
Fiebrlkoon Friedel Schauspiel Charlb Frelericia 
ftrafiC 2 
Fiebelkorn Albert PostassistaD Is043FriedenstrK 
—Alsred Krastw Führ H 54 Zionskirchsir 16 
—August Bohr Mlninchs Kursürstenstr 17 
—August krastw Führ N4 Elisabelhlirchsir 10 
—August Pensionär SO 36 Taborstr 7 
—Carl Werkmstr Niederschönw Sedanstr 15 
—Charlotte Wäschenäheret 842 9iitter[it 124 T. 
-Eduard Dipl Jng Charlb Sybelstr 49 T. 
-Elsa $lo Friedenau Schmargendorfer Str 20 
-Eiöbeih Lehrerin N018 Friedeustr 22 T. 
—Emil Melallschmelz 0112 Schiciiicrfft 61 
-Emil Pensionär Iieukölln Warthesir 68 
—Emil Sindienrat Schönebg Mühlenstr 6 T. 
—Einilie Sto Charlb Sophie Charlotte-Sir 27 
— Eiich Kausm Weißensee SBiganiSInlet Str 49 
—Erich Weikzeugm 034 Malternslr 17 
—Erna Eigeninuietiu Lichterfld Karlslr 80 E T. 
—Franz Fuhrh KOoö Matieubnrger Str 28 
—Friedrich Zuschneider Fricdcna» Lauterstr 30 
—Fritz Lagergeh HeinerSds Nenlirchstr 31 
—Fritz Lehrer SW29 Willibald AlexiS-Sir 20 
—Gertnid Rentiere Lichlersld Diktoriastr 2 T 
—Hans Reg Inspelt Lichiersld Karlstr 80 
—Hedwig Schneiderin KO 55 Belsorler Sir 8 
—Heinrich Tischler Neulölln Herrsurthstr 27 
-Helene Rciülcrc N018 Landsberger MeeS E 
-Hermann Stra|lbt»ichtcn6c[KG5 Liebenwalder 
Straße 51 
—HermannMilchhdIgSV29MiIienwalderStr457. 
—Jda Plattere! Neulölln Weichselstr 48 
—Johann Pol SSnchlmfit C 25 Kurze Sir 13 
—Julius MiMJnspektoraDgehlcndsPolSdamer 
Chaussee 22a (Post Schlachtensec) 
— Karl Heizer Charlb Witzlebenstr 34.33 
—Karl Sattler OBerfchöncm Klarastr 4 
—Kurt Just Ob Renkmstr W30 Weslarpstr 1 
—Sötte Frau Weißensee Falkenlierger Slr117 E 
—Max'Pensionär Zehlendf Mörchinger Si't 18b 
Flrbelkorn Paul Kausm Tempelhs Theodorstr 4 
—Panl Sfliibg« Dirrli i RFriedenauLierbaden» 
Straße 81 
—Richard .Handclsm N 05 Schulzendorser Str 
Nr 18 a 
-Robert Kausm N W21fflit8iiaict®lt 40 
-Rndols Siadlselr Steglitz Bergslr 72 
—W Eigenlüm Köpenick Mililscher Weg 18 E 
-Walter Aanlangest 034 Wilhelm-Stolze>Str8 
—Waller Buchdruck Neuköll» Weisestr 32 
- Wilhelm DeSiuscktor 034 Wilhelm Stolze-Str 8 
-Beamt Lemxelh Wltoriastr 5 
FirBclkow Albert Schmied N20 SBicfenftr 3 
-Karl Friseur N 20 Wiesenltr 3 
Fieber Adols Neichsbeaini Lanlwitz Seydlihstr 71 
—SIlBcrl Pensionär Reinickeuds Gras Haeseler> 
.Straße 20 
-Alfred Handelsm Zehlendf Riemeislerstr 133 
-Alfred Tclcgr Inspelt Stegütz Hühuensteig20 
—Arthur Dreher Segel Egellsstr 10 
August Pol. Selr Panlow Mühlenstr 2 
August Schneider 842 Prinzenstr 32 
—Bruno Anstreich Witleimu Spandauer S.r 92 
(Post Borsigwalde) 
-Gnmmict Handelsm 0 27 Markukstr 20a 
-Erich Börseumakl Smilmig Havenstelnstr 53 
Brich Postaugesiellt 034 Königsberger Str 13 
—Erna Stenotypistin S036 Harzer Str 38 
-Franz Bierverlex NW21 Tuimstr 8 
—Frieda Schneiderin Lichterfld Carstennstr 47a 
-Fritz Handllhilfsarb 0112 ürossener Sir 27 
Hermann itraitiv Führ N 65 Gui>ieastr 6 
-Joseph lsm Angest N055 Nylestr 18 
—JuliuS Postasiist SW 29 Mariendorser Str 
—Julius Tischler Charlb Englische Slr.9 
—Karl Dreher X'54 Lolhrinser Str 58 
-Karl Kellner Nenkölln Weigandnser 10 
—Oscar Polierer 0 17 Koppcnstr 69 
Otto Dreh« Segel Ezrllsstr 22 
-Otto FabrI Nenkölln Sanderstr 25 
—Dito Knopssabrk SW19 Dresdener Sir 84 
—Otto Nevolverdreh SSiifenou Grünlandweg 15 
Otto Schneider SW29 llrbanstr 35 
Otio Verwalt Ob Inspelt Charlb Kaiser 
Fricdrich-Slr 92 
—Paul Stadlassist Pankow Kreuzstr 10 
Rudols Betriebswerb Treptow Neue Krugallee 
Nr 216 (Post Baninschulinweg) 
—Rudels Monio« 01723tmmtt Weg 59 
—Waller Kausm Schönebg Doßbergstr 6 T. 
—Waller Schreiber SSilteimii Segelet Str 23 
—Wilhelm Einricht Neulölln Weserstr 38 
—Wilhelm Klempner Siaaken Straße 21 Nr 16 E 
—Wilhelm Schuhmnisti K018 Düschingstr 5 
Fiebers Albert Pol Wachlmslr a D S036 Heck« 
nmnmtfer 4 
—Sllbetl Zimmern, Schönebg Gutzlowstr 2 
—Arthur iReichSangeft 0 112 Jungstr 28 
—August Schlosser Köpenick Druichiner Slt40E 
—Einil Dr Professor Zehlendf Albertinenstr 6 
—Emmi Eewerbelchr Malchow Warlenberger 
Straße 3 
—Erich BuchBind SW68 Wilhelmsir 147 
—Ernst Schlösset Spandau HochgerichtSstr 6 
—Franz Omnibus Führ Köpenick Drnschincr 
Straße 40 E 
Hugo ImizcüSiichmSW 19 Kranfenstr42.431°. 
—Joseph Lchneidermstr 3^29 Schönleinstr 27 
—Paul Ob Hcilgehilf Deißensee Schönstr 18 
—Ursula Frau Zahnpraxis W15 5nfmtcnsfr42T. 
Fiebcmitz Waller Baiikbeauil Charlb Waitzstrl4 
T 
—Waller tfm Äugest Teuipelhf Alboinstr 89 
Fiebert Wilhelm Sattler Neulölln Elbestr 36 
Ficbich f a Fiebig u SieBig 
—Georg Maschinensetz HermSdf Mühlenseld- 
slraße 25 E 
-Joses Schneider Charlolteubg. Mindener Sir5 
—Marie KonseliionX018 Seiii)S$ergcrElrl5T. 
—Marie Sieitlicre Sleglitz Flemmingstr6 T 
—Marlha Näherin SW29 llrbanstr 25 
-Otto «»gestellt N018 Landsberger Str 15 T. 
—Wilhelm RcgObJnspckl SteglitzKühleboniweg4 
Fiebig s a Fiebich n SieBig 
—St. Prwaiiere SchöneBg Monumeutenstr 10 
-St Vers Inspelt Spandau Elsgrabenweg 8 
—Sldeline Stenolypist Sleglitz Paulsenflr 43 
—Adolf Kaufm ÄarlShorst SiindeipiigcrSlr 19 E 
—Stlbert Fräser 034 Zorndorfer Str 40 
Sllbert Musik Lichicnbg Weißenscer Weg 44 
—S(l6erl9icich§6 B6Sc!tS03G Lauscher Sir 47.48 
—Alex Drucker Neuköll» Kaiser Friedrich-Slrlö 
—Sllerauder Bäcker Nenkölln Lessingstr 13 
—Sllirander Gäriner 02 Klosterslr 63 
—Alsred GlasarB Friedenau Hanbjerystr 71 
—Sltjteb fimism HennSds Sllbrechtstr 3 
—Slljred Krastw Führ Schönebg Thorwaldfen 
straße 4 (Post Friedenan) 
—Sllsteft Maschinist Karow Schönerlinder Weq 
Nr 33 E 
-Alsred MaschinMsit Spandau PrioatslrRechie 
Seite 
—SttfieB Maurer K55 Oubciiatdet Sir." 32 ' 
-Anna Bürontigcft Ftiedenau Handjerystt 72 ■ 
—OltoKraftwFWilnierSdsJohannisbcrgerStr2 —Anna Gastw Pankow Florastr 57 
Fietlli Anna Privaliere Charlb Leibnizstr7Ü 
—Anna Schneiderin SO 86 Graetzstr U 
—Anna Ww 084 ComenIuSplatz 4 
—Slnna Ww Wilmcrsdf Kaiserallee 177 
—Arnold Postschaff,r K&4 Weinbergsweg 25 
—Slrthur Ingen Charlolteubg Kaiserdmnm 17 T. 
—Arthur SetenSmitt N20 Exerzierstr 15 
-Arthur Must! 0 112 Dolziget Sir 30 
—Slrthur Postschaffn NW21 Dugenhagenstr 8 
- Arthur Rohrmöbel WilmerIds Motzstraße 
T. 
—'Arthur Fiebig Siesban SWC8 Alexandriner 
straße 134 T. 
—August Eigenlüm .Hctiusdf Jahnstr 15 E. 
—Slugnft Ob Feuerwehrm SO 36 Elsenstr 76 
—August Presser N20 Grüulalir Str 48 
—Angnst Wagenlnstr Lichtenbg Hanptsir 81 
(Post Rummelsb) 
—Slugiisle Drogenhdlg N4 Aorsigstr 29 
—Sluguste Portterfr Pankow Kavalierstr 12 
—Slugiisle Ww Lichtenbg Friedrlchstr 19 
—Bernhard Lohnbuchhall Witteua» Conradstr 1 
—Snmo Ob Aahnmstr V30 Bambergcr Sir 18 
-Bruno HandlgSgeh Charlb Mehlslr3 
—Bruno Monlagemslr NeuköllnLichIenr-'.derStr31 
—Bruno Sischler Pankow Slccgcrfk 33 
—'Carl Fiebig, Galanleriewr., SO30, Elisabeths 
user 50 T. 
—Carl Klempner Neukölln Hermannsti 8 
-Carl lochn Art 8036 Elisabeihufer 41 T. 
—Charlotte Schneiderin ^30 Barbarossastr5a 
—E Kausm Lankwitz Havensieinslr 19 
—Edmund Bäcker K65 TranSvaalslr 14 
—Edmund Dekorat N113 Dänenstr 10 
Edmund Ingen Marieuds Wahmannweg 16 T. 
—Edmund Monteur Neukölln Hohenzollernplatz 
—Eduard Minist Ob Sekr i R N4 Elisabeth 
kirchstraßc 21 T 
—Elsriede Kranlenschwest Witlenau Im WolsS 
gartenseld 15 
—Elisabeth Schneiderin Schönebg Monumenten^ 
straße 33. 34 
—Elise Telegr Assist i R 1s 55 Franseckystr24.25 
—Elly Kohlen NW21 Kreselder Str 14 T. 
-Elsa Bnchhalt Spandau Burscheider Weg43d 
—Else fflliro Äugest N’Co Togostr 54 
—Emil Zinimctcrei Nenkölln Knesebeckflr 72 T. 
Wohn Nr 73 
—Emilir Pensionär Lichiersld Schöppinger Str 10 
—Erich Bäcker Lankwitz Callandrellistr 31. 33 
-Erich Betriebsangest Reinickends Jsarstr 105 
—Erich Fleischer SW 29 Graeseslr 15—17 
—Erich Fuhrunlernehm Nenkölln Thüringer Str 2l> 
—Erich Gastw öngest IT20 Seltemannstr 82. 83 
—Erich Kaufm Friedenau Laubacher Str 28 
—Erich Ob Buchhalt Tempelhs BadenerRing40b 
—Erich Slraßenreinig N6ö Sütlenstr 19 
—Erich Versich Angest 0112 Sanmtitetstt 1 
Etna Korrespond Zehlenbs Argentinische Stltee 91 
Einesttne Rentiere Mariensld Emilienstr 7 E 
—Ernst Eigenlüm N043 Sfm Frieirichsljain 3 E 
—Ernst Packmstr Sleglitz Knicphofstr 44 
—Ernst Schneider N20 Uolonieflt 15 
—Ernst Werkmstr N 65 Schulstr 51 
Erwin Eemeindearb Weißensee Lothringenstr25 
—Erwin Krastw Führ 8036 Reichenbetger Slrl82 
Erwin Schrislseh Britz Talbetger Str 12a 
Erwin llhimmstr KatlShst Gnndelsinger Str 19 
—Erwin Ilhrmmstr Batlähst SreSlotonCee 97 
—Ewald Kohlen Lichtenbg Wartenbergstr 57 T. 
Fanny Kausmsww WitIenauTaldorserWegNr2 
—Ferdinand Konrekt i 31 BieSds Schulstr 28 E 
-Ferdinand Schuhm 8036 Lübbeuer Sir 5 
-Franz Schlosser Hohenschönhs Ouitzowstr 42 d 
-Franz Schristsetz N20 Soldiner Sir 43 
-Franz Schuhmmslr SW61 Gitschiner Str 93 
-Franz Zinngieß Nenkölln HoBrechtstr5 
-Frieda Aehörd Angest^Mariendf Kosleckweg 12 
-Frida Derkäuscr N2t Elsässer Sir 64-65 
-Fritz Klempner NW87 FlensBurger Str 22 
-Fritz Lackier Weißensee La»ghansstr 143 
-Fritz Magistr Beamt N 65 Martin Opitz-Str2 
-Fritz Musik N54 Linienstr 64 
-Fritz Pol Beamt N65 Afrikanische Sir 29 
-Fritz Prokurist Schmargendf Rinielner Str 1 
-Fritz Rangier Pankow Brehniestr 24 
-Fritz Schlosser SV29 Nostizstr 32 
-Fritz Slraßb Führ SO 36 MuSka»» Sir 33 
-Georg Buchhall SW20 Gneisenaustr 27 
-Georg Ingen W50 Sauenhienslr 6 T. 
-Georg Kausm NW87 Eickingenstt 58 
-Georg NcichsB SltB 0112 Gärliieistr 26 
-Georg Schleifer Nenkölln Sieinmetzstr 32 
-Georg Schuh», 02 Fischers!: 8 T. 
-Georg Töpfernistr Schönebg Cranachflr60(Post 
Friedenau) 
-Gerda Sekretär K24 Moiibijoiiplab 10 
Gerhard Drogerie N64 Kuguststr 29 
Gerhard Dtogeriebes N018 Landsberger Slr 92 
Gerhard Krastw Führ Neukölln Kopfstr 49 
Gerhard Technik Spandau Nanener Str 61 
Seele Angestellt Charlb Spandauer Str 17. 
Gustav DachdeckmigSgesch Neukölln Ringbahn^ 
straße 25 7. , , 
Gustav EisenB Ob Sekt Lichtenbg Ktsemhikdstr 5 
Steile Gustav Gaste SW19 Kraufenstr 211 
—Gusto» Korbm Lankwitz kaulbachstr 67a 
—Gustav Korrekt Tempelhs Obirlandgarlen 7 
-Gustav Packer NOBS Heinrich Roller-Sit 25 
-Gustav Packer Marzahn Oppermaunstr 13 E 
—Gustav Pantinenni N31 RheinSberger Str 72 
—Gustav Postschassn 034 Ebntystr 25 
—Gustav Schmied 8036 Förster Str 10 
—Gustav Schmledeinstr 02 Kaiser Wilhelm Str 3 
—Gustav Telegr Niederschönhs Trerkowstr 1481 
-Gustav Tischler Neukölln Emser Slr 54 
-HanS-Audi Vanlbramt K018 Schneidemiihler 
Straße 14 
-Hans Friseur N65 Trislsir 41 
—Hans Ingen RahnsdfMittelstrKiehn'sches Hau» 
—HanS Koch N54 ZionSkirchftr 29 
—Hans $npeie»I)MgW303iltorlo Luise.PIah 10t 
-Hans Harry Werberat N 65 Windhuker Str 56a 
—Hedwig Hauswart Sleglitz Albrechislr 110 
-Hedwig Zigarren Neukölln Knesebeckslr 72 
Hedwig Porliersr N 58 Gaudystr 15 
-Heinrich Einricht Weißensee WUhelmstr 31 
—Heinrich Musik N 65 Burgsdorsstr 1 
—HeinrichPensionär Kaulsdf MahlsdoricrStrüE 
-Heinz Hauptm 02 Platz am Zeughause 1 
—Helene Portierfrao 0112 Kreutzigerstr 11 
—Helmut Bäcker Wilhelmsruh Kursürstenstr 81 
Heiml) Klavierlehr K043 Georgenklrchstr 62 
-Herbert Krastw Führ Charlb fiammiticr Str l 
—Hennann Postassist 017 Slrelaiier Platz 17 
—Heruiana Postassist Segel Witlcuauer Slr 85 
—Hermann Schlosjermslr N 58 Bernaner Slr50 
—Hermann Schlosser SO 36 Wiener Slr 56a 
—Hermann Schmied 034 Warschauer Str 23 
—Hermann Straßen? Führ N65 Belsaster Str 3b 
—Hermann Tischler!s018 Gr Franksurter Slr 86 
—Hertha Postassistin Friedenau Niedstr 14 
—Hugo Spedition Neukölln Thüringer Str 20 T. 
—Hugo Wächter Carole Hubertnsdamm 15 E 
—Joh Eigentümerin N 58 Slargarder Slr 12 E. 
—Johann Pensionär Charlb Frilscheslr 39 
—Johannes Bankbeamt Niederschönew Berliner 
Straße 120 
-Johannes Tischler N055 Pasteurstr 32 
—Joseph Schmied 0112 Gabriel Max-Sir 1 
—JuliuS Fräser NW87 Wiilstocker Slr W 
—Julius Renlner 017 Friedrichsselder Sir 32 
—Karl Ingenieur Spandau SlSkanIerring 176 
—Karl Fleischer 0112 Svnniagstr 30 
—Karl Katalt Ob Sekr Sleglitz Kurze Str 2 
—Karl Konditor Marieuds Kursürstenstr 52 
—Karl Landes Ob Sekr k 113 ©ichcrifti 51 
—Karl Magistr Angest Nenkölln Donanstr 24.24» 
—Karl Möbelhdl 027 Andreasstr 12 
—KarlSchiffswcrftSpanbauMerlenöjlrl3?-13<!1! 
—Karl Schristsetz Neukölln Sleinbocksk 25 
Karl Sladtsekr Nenkölln Kranoldsit 13 
—Karl Tapezier 0 2-1 Gubener Str 32 
—Klara Schneiderin Pankow Lindenpromenade 2 
—Kurt Bnroangest Sleglitz Kniephosstr 50 
—Knrl Elektromstr SO 36 Oppelner Str 21 
-Kurt Friseur 0 17 Brauner Weg 66 T 
—flut! Jnslallat 0 34 Memelet Str 79 
—Statt Konditor Nenkölln Wildenbruchstr 89.90 
—Kurt Mechanik Wiitcnair Drostestr 4 
-Kurt Organist N4 Elisabelhkirchflr 21 T. 
—Kurt Postbcamt N68 Slargarder Slr. 61 
-Kurt BerwallgS Sekr Mariendf Furkaftr 79 
—Lina Seisenhdlg MW21 Emdener Str 5 T. 
-Linus Tapez SW29 SolmSslr 50 
—Lisbelh Frl 0112 Kro nprinzensir 5 
-Ludwig tfm Angest Friedenau MainauerZtr 2 
—LuiseBuchhaltWillenauJmWolsSgarlenseldlK 
—Magdalena Kassiererin N 4 Gorlenstr 85 
—Margarete SchneiderinAA SIralsunberStr?'! 
—Margarete Ww K68 Swinemünder Str. 108 
—Margarete Ww DahlemKaiferswerther Slr 10T. 
—’SRargarele Ww Dahlcm Ladenbergftr 11 ET 
—Marie Frau Köpenick MLggelheimer Str 42 T. 
—Marie Telegr Sekret NW21 Lübecker Str 13 
—Marie Ww Zehlenif Reiherbeize 31E 
—MarlhaBüroangeftJohannislhalHagedornflr64 
-Marlha Kassier N 31 Mfomcr Slr 3 
—Marlha Plätterin Charlb Maikowskistrr 83 
—M itlha Ww Sleglitz Klingsotstt 47 T 
—SCCas Singest Neukölln Weisesir 33 
Mi-x Bankbeamt i R KW87 Zwinglistr 6 
Max Bankbeamt Neukölln Friedelstr 10 
Max Buchdruck Nenkölln BerlhelSdotfer SlrL 
—Mar Fleischer Nßö Turincr Sir 14 
—Max Sans« K31 Ramlersir 1 
—Max Kausm 0 34 Warschauer Str 60 T. 
—Max Kausm Weißensee Tassostr 16 
—Max Krastw Führ 017 Mühlenstr 35 
Max Maschin Arb N 53 Pappclallee 12. 13 
—Max Schleiser NW21 Emdener Str 5 
—Mar Schmied N055 Aelsorter Slr 3 
—Maximilian Direkt ZehleiidfHüniuger 61t 30 T 
Moritz Buchdruck WilmerSdf Mainzer Sir 2t' 
—Oskar Großkaufm Zehlendf Vopelinspfad 11 ET. 
—Oskar HandlgSgeh 842 Ormnensir 71 
—Oskar Dr Rechlsanw u Molar XV 9 Pots¬ 
damer Slr 226. T 
Dätor.Schmied Schönebg Gustav Müller-Slrl 
OSkar Technik Sleglitz Kieler Str 6 
1
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.