Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

Fest,»er 
- 559 - 
Feuerherdt 
'Stil I. 
Festster Erich Kaufm Charlb Krometslr 6 
-Ernst MIchhdl Neukölln Weichselstr 13 
—Hermai,il Rentner N055 WinSflt 16 
-Richard 06 Postinspekt LichterfldZüricherSir 10 
Aeftnow Ernst Tapezier W67 Katzletstr 0 
Sjfeftu Ernst Töpfer SW29 Friefenstr 12 
NelHenhaucr Fritz Obfthdl HOS RavenLftr 2 
FetqcnheuerAugufIeWwTeinpelhf0verlandstr4 
Fetike Hermann Pförtner HO 65 Grellste 32 
Fetckenheuer AlfredBuchhalt S036 AmSchrnoller> 
platt 25 
—Erich Schreiber FriedrichShg Scharnweberfir 28 
—Wilhelm Tischler Lichtenbg Wagnerstr 86 
ffctgenljniier Karl Postbeanit Charlb Mollwih 
stratze 4 Sßataät Nr 21 
Fetgeiiheuer Willi ihaflto Führ SO 86 Wiener 
Glro&c 37 
Feil, Erich Ziviliug Sieglitz Thorwaldsenstr 26 T 
—Loses Telephoiiist SO36 Falkensteinstt 44 
Fethke Ar>»r Schaffn Wechensie Wörthste 7 
—Eduard Lehrer WilmerSdf Auguftastt 19 
—Eml AmtSmstr NW21 Aandeljtr 42 
—Franz Magistr Singest üarow Glciimucr Sie 5 
-Gustav HandelSm Sohcmmälhtit Friedrichstr 03 
—Hermann Tie,ba»ing Ftiedenau WilhelmstrS. i 
-Hubert Kalkulator 842 Waffertorstr 8 
—Johann Banlbeamt SlcutiCn Donaustr 89. 40 
—Karl Singest Schönebg Gntzkowftr 7 
—Martha Gardinen Schönebg Kaiser Friedrich- 
Straße 19 T. 
—Otto Schlosser NC3 Togostr 79 
—Paul Bote Spandau Lutherslt 2 
—Theodor Sanfm 034 Straßmamistr 36 
—SBenicr Friseur NB4 Brunnenftr 101 
Feiln!) Mar Angestellt Altgltenicke Groltewih- 
stmtze 17 (Post Grünan) E 
Fetisch Flora ulo Baumstt NW21 Lübecker Str 
Nr 51 E 
—ÜBnlbcmr Ingen S 42 Ritterftr 25 
Frtke Ernst GlragcnB Beamt Is58 Dunckersir 14 
—Max Elektrik SO 36 Liegniher Str 4 
Fetkenheuer 
—’Fetfeiiljcucr & ©ofjc, Moniahor., Nieder 
schönhs Rolaudstr. 18.19 T. 
—Dorothea firnisst Frohiiau Schönfließer Str 78 
—Erich Kaufm Panlow tzartwigstr 81 T. 
—Ernst Monteur Pankow Brehmeflr 68 
— Gnom Maler Oberschönew Edifoiistr 66 
—Fritz Beamt N 65 Togostr 8 
—Otto Fahrlehr 0 31 Rigaer Str 1 
—Paul Technik Wittenau Drostestr 12 
-Paul «rastw Führ NW87 Klopstockstt 33 
—Paul Krastw Führ SO 36 Görlitzer Str 70 
—Robert Krim Assist i N SO 86 Falckenfteinftr 6 
Fetfch Frieda Telefonist Heiligenfee Straße 101 
FcIsch’ichcB Haus E 
—Otto Gastlv N 58 Kopenhagener Str 26 T. 
Fetfchenhauer Karl Postinspekt Tcmpelhs Sllboin^ 
straße 149 
Feischenheuer Otto Kellner Schöncbg Prinz 
Georg-Str 8 
Fetschow 
—*H. F. Fetschow & Sohn, gegr. 1735, fflant 
gesch. il Champagner-Depot, Äelnspedilion, 
02, Klostersir. 87 I. EI Berol. 3179it.3180, 
Jnh. Eugen Preuß ». Dr. jur. Kurt Preiiß. 
FetfchrienKarlPolBcamlS036Wildenbruchstr65 
Feit Albert Pol Hauplwachimstr Reinickends 
Spandauer Weg la 
—Elfricde Frau Fricdenau »aiserallee 77 T. 
-Erhard Ausrüstung Charlb Bismarckstr 28 T. 
—Erhard ftaufm Charlb Sprecht 16 T 
—Erich Schmied N20 Koloniestr 31 
-Ferdinand Garienarb Nledetschöiihs Blanken 
bürget Sir 40 
—Frieda Kochst W35 Drakestr 3 
—Fritz Goldschmied «Sptmbau Wefpmweg 20 
—Gustav Möbelpol N31 Stralsunder Str 8 
— Gustav Schmelzer Spandan Beyerstr 34 
-Heinrich Postschaffn Lichtenbg Friedrichstr 11 
-Hermann Blumenhdlg W 62 KurfürstenftrlOS T. 
—Hermann Reichsb OB Vorsieh 0112Gürtelstrl8 
—Htigo GeschästSsühr W30 Neiie Wi»tcrfeldifir34 
—Stcirt Slrtisi 0112 Frankfurter Allee 270 
—Karl Drmed Frauenarzt FriedmanKirchstr21 
—Karl OB Postschaffn NO 65 Huselandstr 26 
—Marie Gastw 017 Markgrafendamm,25 T. 
—Mar ReichSbk Jnspekt WilmerSdf Uhlaudstr 82 
—3Jiai PolHauptwachlmstr Spandau Streitstr 54 
—Max SBoDftt Sekt Schönebg Geßletstr 18 
-Nikolaus Pol Hauptwachtmstt SW29 Friesen 
ftrnsje 16 
-Otto Brauer Ntederfchönhs Ilhlandstr 51 
—Otto Pol Beamt Lichtenbg Hauptstr 74o 
—Paul. Bankbeamt MahlSbfMctzerStt 86 
-Paul Bemiit Schönebg Eisenacher Str 76 T. 
-Paul Krastw Führ N20 Userstr 1 
—Paul Polstermöbel 017 Mühlenstr 42 T. 
-Rudolf Kaufm Lichterfld Flotowftr 3 T 
—Rudolf Konfekt ( Damen N 31 Deinmiuer 
Strafe 81T 
-Rudolf Patentbüro N31 Bluiiuenstr 118 T. 
„Fcttamet" Staehr Fette u. Ocle, Charlb., 
Lietzeufee User 71: 
Fcttback Emil Ob Postinspekt Sieglid Imtner. 
slratze 2 (Post Südende) 
—Emma 61» Geh Justizrat N055 Huselandstr 24 
—Erich Möbelpolier HeinerSds Zampasir 17 
—♦Hermann FettSack Kolonialivr Tempelhj 
Schönburgstr 1 T. 
—Pa»lAn,lSgerNatLichtersldNcuchalellerSIr31'. 
—Paul Möbelpol NB3 Schltemannstr 11 
-Richard Reg Jnspekt Mariendf Kurfürstcnstr 65 
Fettbaum Bruno Handelsm N 68 Pappelallee 81 
FettchenhauerP Postinspekt SxaiidattNlmenslrl8 
Fette Heinrich Steuerinspekt Steglitz Borsiellstr66 
Fetten Paul Mechanik N5S Wörther Str 42 
v. Fetter stnlf)niineSJrnuW30SrnimficitietSltlT. 
—MathildevwGeiieral Exz W 1523a\ien|chcStt ST. 
Fetter s. a. Seiler 
-Franz Fleischenustr Ncinickends Amendestr 23 E 
Franz Puvnher W30 Münchener Str 7 "N 
Geschw Eigeutüm Niederschonhs Lmdeustr 6 E 
—Heinrich Krastw Führ W 50 AnSbacher Str 18 
—WaldemarBautllchlireiNicdsrschönhsLindcnslrS 
Wohn N113 Slolpische Str 47 
FetterS Karl Konditor Spandau Michelsladter 
Weg 17 
Fettgenhaucr Ernst Bauarb FriedrichSstd 
Luisenstr 22 
Fettig Karl Kassier N31 Bernauer Str 75 
Fettin Bruno Versich Äugest Mariendf Eisenacher 
Straße 28 
-Friedrich Bailarb N018 Weberstr 39. 40 
Fritz Schlosser 0112 Gürlelslr 29a 
-Jda Ww SW29 Dieffenbachstr 58a 
Fettinduftrie usw. 
-'Fetiindustrie Gesellschaft in 5 H W35 Am 
KarlSbad 9. 10 T. 
Fetting Adolf Kassier Weis;cnsec Müßiger Str 3 
—Alfred Postschaffn NW21 Stephanftr 58 
—Slriur Pianist N58 Dunckersir 2a 
—August Postbeamt W 80 Nollendorssir 5 
—Bernhard Buchbinderineifter Weisjcnfec Gustav 
Adolf-Str 156 
—Eduard Maler NW 21 Lübecker Str 48 
-Erich Maschinenschloss MISchönhauserAileeM 
—Ernst Vertret Tegel Rosensteg 8 
—Ernst Werkzeug« Tegel Rohrbrunner Str 16 
—Franz Tapezienustr W62 Maabensir 32 T. 
-Frieda Seifen 084 Matternstr 13 
—Friedrich Stadtingen Tegel Haupistr 19. 20 
—Fritz Werkmftr Niederfchönew Berliner Str 92 
—Gustav Tischlerei W16 Ludwlgkirchstr 9 T, 
—Helene Zeichnerin SW61 Walerloonser 12 
-Johannes Bauarb N055 Thnstburger Str 2 
—Kurt Schlosser Oberschönew Zeppelinstr 2a 
—Magdalene Eigeutüm Frohnau AskalonerWeg 
Nr 14 E 
—MargaretheAngest SchönebgRubeuSftr 18 (Post 
Fricdenau) 
—Marie Eigentümerin Pankow Florastr. 79 E 
—Max Ob Stenerinspekt Pankow Florastr 79 
—Otto Feuerwehrbeamt Karlshst MarkÄurgsir 3 
Otto Fiihrm N043 Keibelslr 40 
-Otto Hauswart Schöncbg Jnnsbruckcr Str 57 
-Paul Gastiv SWG8 Friedrichstr 43 T. 
-Rudolf Kauf« Buch Gutenbergsir 22 E T. 
-Wilhelm Kaufm Friedenau Büsingstr 6 
r-Wilhelm BerwOb Sekr SW29 SolmSstr 5 T. 
—Wilhelm Vcrw Sekr Adlershs Hanbjeryftr 46 
—Willi Möbeltischlerei ÜW87 Lesfinzstr Ä 
-Willi Tifchlerei KW 21 Stromstr 8 
Fettin» Oiio Stilist N4 Bergstr 47 
Fettkau Albert Rohrleg N20 Wiesenfir 18 
Fettke Adolf Putzer Reukölln Wartheftr 6 
-August Seit Aufseh WilmerSds Schweiimitzer 
Siratze 8 
—Ella Sienolypist fflltmcräbf AilhelmSaue 7 
-Ernst Postaslist n D Steglitz Albrechlstr 118 
—Ernst Schlosserei Charlb Qrihtflr 3 
-Friedrich kfm Äugest Wilmersds Uhlandstr 124 
Fritz Gastw Treptow Ki»sholzftr 187 (Post 
Bmimschulenwcg) 
—Karl Aeichenstell Lichiersld Holiheimer Weg 32 
Kurt Tischler Neukölln Richardstr 43. 41 
—LurtVorwaltgSObJnspektSleglitzSidendstrll 
—Max ksm Angest N 53 Schwebtet Str 240 
-Otto Stratzeubahnbedienstet Ncuköllu Marien^ 
dorfer Weg 1. ? 
—Paul Holelporiler N4 Jnvalibensit 105 
-Paul Tischler SW29 Fidicinstr 41 
—Richard Bürovorsteh N113 Schonensche Sir,41 
Robert Portier W60 Tauentzienstr 18a 
—Robert Poriier Charlb Nürnberger Sir 13 
—W Schneider 034 Boxhagenet Sir 116 
—Wilhelm Pensionär Neukölln Sieinmetzsir 100 
-Willi Kassenboie SW29 Graefestr 31 
Fettlenhauer 
—Feilkenhanet & Bolze Kolonlalwr Pankow 
Wollankstr 135 
-Emil Gastw SW68 Stile Jac°bstr l5 
-Gustav Schriftfetz Neukölln Bergstr 134 
-Paul Schrislsetz 0112 Simon Dach Str SO 
Fettkenhäner Bruno Telegr Beamt N53 Greifen 
hagener Str67 
Fettkenheuer Arthur kaufm Singest’IT 113 Hecken 
müuder SK2 . ,,,, , lU 
-Emil Gastw SW68 Alle Fakobslr 121 T. 
Fettkenheuer Max Anstreich N20.ftoIonte(lr 23|Stiicr6nuin Paul Dr Volkswirt WaidmannSIlt 
 tUniif V119 flniAurlfu rtQ I k p ‘ 
Paul Schneidermstr N113 Sötchetlslt 08 
—Wilhelm Requisit Pankow Westertandftr 11 
Fettling Anna Verwalt W8 Unter den Linden 16 
—Maria Zuschneiderin 034 Zonidorfer Str 19 
-Paul Kaufm Zehlendf Dnbrowplatz 2 (Post 
Schtachlcnfee) 
—Richard Lackierer N055 Marienburger Str 48 
—Walter Steindruck NO 18 Giro rantfurlcr Str 73 
FettweisjFerdinaudJngenieurMV21SIromflr69 
Fetz Geschw N59 TreLkowsit 18 T. 
Fetzer Sllbert Bleilot» 8036 MuSkauer Str 26 
-Slltert Bleilot N59 RheinSbcrgcr Sir 20 
-Alfred Znschneid Köpemck Bahnhosslr 41 
Sljatloiit WollwrFriedrichLhg Müggeljeedamm 
Nr 197 
—Franz Kaufm WilmcrSdf Koblenzer Str 9 T. 
—Franz Preffer Reinickends Humboldtstr. 42 
—Franz Gurt Dr d SlaalSwissensch WrlmerSds 
Badcnsche Slr 13 T. 
Gustav Heizet N20 Schwcdenstr 16 
-Heinrich AmlSmflt OLl Gubencr Slt 52 
—Julius Kaufm Charlb Mommsenstt 33 
Karl Landmesser Steglitz Stindestr 23a 
—Sutl Kausni WilmerSdf flutfirflenbamm 1C2 
(Post Haienfee) 
-Otto Scrlrot W30 Noll-ndorfslr 21. 2ia T. 
—Oilo Eleklr Jnstallat Schöncbg Naumannstr 8 
Rudolf Strahenb Schabn FriedrichShg Müggel 
fcedamm 197 
—Willi Buchhalt Lichiersld Lorenzftr la 
-Willi Kaufm Spandau Zeppelinstr 68 
Fctzko Max Gastw Charlb Galoanistt 5 T. 
Fctiner Emil Fleischer 017 Miincheberget Stt 28 
—Margarete Kassiererin NW87 AltonaerStrSI 
Feuber Paul Klempnerei U81 Scmmmct<äir82T 
Feuchert Friedrich Heizer Weißensce Sedanstrl27 
-Georg VersichSluges! Paukow Schönholzer Str 9 
HanS Fournierhdlg S69 litbanstt 130 
Rudolf Tischler 017 Caprivistr 21 
-Wilhelm Büglet N065 Elbinger Sir 64 
Feucht Erneftine Ww SW61 Großbeerenftr 15 
—Karl Gelegenheitskaufe K31 Rügen» Str 26 
—Karl Reichsb 06 Amim Sieglitz Jeverstr7 T. 
—Max Revisor Pankow Schulzesir 22 
—Max Sattler N113 Seclower Str 16 
-Otto Tischler 034 Boxh-gener Sir 19. 20 
Feuchtet Arlhur Auiomobiie it MotorrLd 034 
Frankfurter Allee 365 T. 
—Erich Pol Beamt Neukölln Berliner Sir 95 
—Harrt) Haudelsm Britz Wilhelmstr 6. 8 
-Maihilde Ww NW87 ClaudiuSstr 14 
—Willi Tapez Neukölln Berliner Sir 101 
Feuchtman» Eugen Dr Ingen Direktor Charlb 
Kaiserdamm 98 T. 
Fcuchlnrt Adolf Tischler MahlSdf Am Schlehe 
born 20 E 
—Aug Maurer SW29 Böckhstr 49 
—Aug PensionLr Wilmersds Berliner Sit 48,49 
Feuchtwanger 
—'Feuchiwanget & Co GmbH LackfabtikKöpenick 
MahlSdorfer Str 3—6 T. 
—Claire Frau Sieglitz Klingforfir 96 T 
—Marga Frau W30 Lindauet Str 8 T. 
—Lilly Frau WilmerSdf Mllelsbachsr Slr lOaT 
Feuckert Albert Kassierer IT 65 Reinickendorfet 
Straße 95 
—Albert Sassiettr Reinickends Herbststr 23 
—Willi Anweis N 20 Christianiasir 120 
Feuer 
—•Feuer & Levh Tuchlager, Molkenmarkt 9.101. 
-Feuer & Ritter Pelzkonfekt N066 SnatStücker 
Straße 20. 21 
—Anna Friseur Rcinickendf Haiipistt 11 
—Bernhard Mechanik 0112 Oberste SO 
—Eftaim Kaufm W30 Bambetger Str 46 
—Erwin Handelim Reinickendf Granatenstr 6 
—Franz Maurer Neukölln Reuterftt 85 
—Franz Maurer Aeukölln Weferstr 165 
—Georg Mechanik Neukölln Wesersit 189.190 
—HanS Lehrer JohanniSthalAm grünen Anger 49 
Heinrich Kauf»! Tegel Bnddestr 3 T 
—Hirsch Trödelhdlg 025'Hlrtenstr 18 X 
•Scan Kaufm K59 Seneselderstt 14 
-Johanne» Einrichtet Britz Jahnfir 38 
-Kurt Schlosser Spandau Jordansti 0 
—Lubwig Zündhölzer N65 Chausseestr 59 T 
-Max Gastwirt 0112 Schitmtocbcrflr 40 
—Otto Polier 0112 Kronprinzeustr 20 
—Paul HandelShilfSarb 9lcu!ölht fflcferffr 63 
—Paul Seifen SO 30 Omuicnstr 38 
-Philipp Artist 017 RüderSdorfcr Str 21 T. 
—'Richard Feuer & Co öcf für GaSglühlicht- 
Jndnslrie in» H 017 WatschauerPlatz9.101. 
—Snlli) Betlrel N24 Clsäffet Slt 39 
—Schillern Kausm Neuköllu Geygerslt 17 T. 
—Waller HandlgSgeh Nlkolassee Wannseestt 137 
—Willi Kansm Tcmpelhs WittelzSachetkorso 12 T. 
—Wolf Kürschner N 54 Linienstt 13 
Feucrabend Bruno itaufm N018 Höchste Str 12 
Bruno Technik Neukölln Kaiser Friedrich-Si-27 
Feuerbach Elisabeth ?w Fabrikbcj,HermSds 
Waldseestr 87 
-Aj>rl J,,st,stM,Seks yjl3 Dänensts 1,6 
—Willy Kaufm Sieglitz Schützensir 19 
Düsterhauptstr 5 E 
| -Dr rcr pol WaidmannSisi Oraniendamm 57 E 
Fcuerberg Auqiist SchiilhauSiuslr a D Charlb 
Kaiser Friedrich-Sir 40 , 
-Carl Schneidermstr Charlb Magachisir 17 T. 
-Otto Frifcurmstr Sieglitz Schüyensti 53 T. 
-Paul Schulhanzmsit Charlb Jiingfen,Heide. 
weg 32 (Post SiemenSsladl) 
-Richard Buchdrucker SW11 SchönebergerSlrI9 
Feuctböther H Horluer X055 yptrnftr 11 
Feuereiscn Adolf Berlret 025 iiaiser Wilhelm- 
Slratze 28a T. 
Joseph Mühen NO55 Heinrich Stoller-Str 26 
—Stall Milchhdlg Weißensee Sedanstr 70 
Feueret sienKariDr rcr polPräsidialickrLichlersld 
Karl,tr 27 T 
Feuerfest usw. 
—'„Fenersest" Steinstoff-G mbH SW11 Elrese- 
maiinstr 27 T. 
Feuerhack Emilie Ww Neukölln Jägersir 47 
—Erich Buchhalter Oberschönew OSrofcstr 20 
-Hennann, Dr, iiicd, Sfrzt, Neukölln, Saale« 
stratze 30 HL T. 
—Riibard Schriftsiell Neukölln Warthestr 69 
Feiierhahu Fr Kellner 034 Frankfurter Allee 333 
Hermann Bildhauer Frie denauOffenbacherStr5 
-Karl Ingenieur Wittenau Frommpromenabe 6 
—Marlin Postrat Sieglitz Markelslr 62 T. 
-Richard Fahrstuhlsüht Lichlenrade Straße 6a 
91t 19 E 
Feuerhak Emil Reichst Singest Tempelhof 
Sennockftk 23 
—Karl Jnspekt Charlb Maikowfklstr 114 
—Wilhelm Rohrleg N 54 Slugustflr 49 
—Wilhelm Zigarrengesch N54 Augustsir 49 
Feuerhake Emma Ww Eigentümer Lichlenrade 
Haltet Zeile 131 E 
Gerb Schristleit W35 Slegiitzer Slr 57 T 
—Kurt Lackier SW 61 EylanetStrlLI7 
—Robert Kaufm Lempelhf Berliner Slt 60 E 
—Wilhelm Direktor Lichlenrade Hilbertstr 15 T 
Feucrhard Wilhelm Kraftw Führ 0112 Front* 
snrler Allee 301 
FeuerhardtPaulReichSbJnspeklLankwitzBellinii- 
stratze 10 
Feuetharmel Gertrud Pensionär 034Thaerstr35 
—Paula Privallehr Zehlends Scharfe 6K 9 T 
—Robert Schuhmacherei 034 Revaler Str 12 
Feuerhelm August Zimmerpol 0112 Llebigstr 11 
—Erwin Schrislsetz Zehlendf Milielftr 8 
—Hermann Lagerverw N043 Fliederstr 11 
—Hermann Lagerverw NO 43 Gollnowstt 31 
—Johannes Postschaffn Mariendf ü»rfürjlcnstr99 
—Karl Schmied Niederschöuhf Kreuzgraben 8» 
—Malhilde Renlnerin Neukölln Zieienstt 36 
—Paul Tischler Neukölln Okerstr 89 
—Waltet Stoitfetr Steglitz Kurze Slr 8 
—Walter Stukkateur Neukölln Hermannstr. 226 
Feuerherd Albert Kontorist Neukölln Kaiser 
Fnedrich-Stt 11 
—3(rtio Verb Kreiöleit Weißenfee Max Steinst» 
Straße 23 
—August Wächter VieSd/ Siegmarftr WlaSke'scheS 
HauS 
—Bruno Mechanik Spandau LynatsirSl i 
—Franz Architekt SO 16 Ohmsit 4 E 
Fritz Schmied W35 Lützvwstt 12 
—Heinz «taflw Führ Charlb Kalfetdamm 24 
Karl Musik Neukölln JIf°strl5 t 
—Wallet Pol Ob Wachimsir SpandauWanSborfer 
Steig 9 
—Wilhelm Kaufm Weißens« Max Steinte.Sir 23 
—Willy Werkzeug« Reinickends Hanfastr 11 
Feuerherdt Adolf Kanzleitat Sieglitz flulherflr 10 
-Albert Postfckr NW2I etcphaiifir 46 , 
—Ruguste Gastw Spandau BockSseldstr 6 E. T. 
—Clara HandelS-Oberlehr Steglitz Schützenstrio 
—Erich Büredien SW11 HallefcheS Ufer 16 
—Franz Kohlenhdl  034.Aochhanuftt.18  T. 
—Franz Kohlenhandlg NO 18 Schneeglöckchenstt 
Nr 40 T. 
—Friedrich Zeichenlehrer iR Charlb Lohiiieyet- 
sttaße 18 
—Fritz firaflto Führ Wittenau Schubarlstr 64 
-Fnh Stell« N05 «olbttqcr Str 31 
-Georg Schlöffet NW87 Helmhol,flv 18 
-Gustav Krastw Führ NB3 HoIMuSkoloule 
a d Gaudyslr 81 
—Hermann Flcifchcrmstr N055 WinLsit 63 
Hermann Telegr Jnspekt Witleuan Straße 137 
Feuerherdt'scheS HauS E 
—Karl Beiriebsing Lichtenbg Gleqeweg 2 T. 
—Kurt Dreher Spandan Breite Str 55 
—Sintt StelBSb Ob Seit aD 03j Kopermkiidstr 11 
—Max Reichsb Obersekr Schönebg EreSburg- 
straße 18—21 
—Oiio Jnstallat W80 Rosenheimet Sir 16 T. 
—P Wallet Bankbevollmächt Frohnan WalportS« 
heimet Sir Feuerherdi'scheS HanS E 
—Tbeodor ReichSb Ingen a D Charlb Ilönncstr2t 
—WilhelmFliigzeugmoutTempelhfMohnickestLi!, 11 
-Wilhelm Justiz Jnspekt FriedrichShg TScrtmcr 
Sitaße 6 
—WrllySchiffichrlSinspektSpa»da»WLr>h-rStr53
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.