Path:
Volume Teil II. Branchen=Verzeichnis Anhang Uebersicht A. Gesundheitswesen

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

I. Seil 
Ehlert 
488 
M* 
Ehlert Albert Strotzend Arb Stcgliu Schild 
hor»slr 19 
—Alsrcd Rtaittt Führ Tcgcl Allmendcwcg 
—Aulou Sdjloster Spaudau Kirchhoislr 32 
—Aiiloni« IcI91iil|lciillni!)l gtiticiimi Büsingslrl5 
—Arthur Buchdruck Köpcuick SicSbotfet Sie 101 
— Arthur Kausm SlcgtiO Uulcr b Nüstern H 
—Arthur Gdjloiict Spontan Zeppeliusir 12 
-August Kelln» KU3 Mjeiistr 57 
—August Lagermstr SO 36 Üauutjitflc 57 
-August Packmslr GsjntlC Häsclcrslr 23 
—August Pensionär N113 WiSbycr Str 63 
— August ReichSb Äugest a D Spaudau B>ömarck> 
stratze 5 
-August Renlier Lichlersld SluCcitmiiffjslt 2 
—August Rentner Sßenloto Brehmestr 3 
-Bernhard Fleischer SW29 Zosseuer Slt 34 
— Bernhard Ikolonialni r Dahlem Ladenbergstr2.47. 
—Bernhard Klrchcudieu SW61 Lilienlhalstr -1 
—58 Telegr Jnsvckt W 57 Ziclenslr 15 
—Bernhard Zugsühr i R Heiligeusec Dorsstr SO. 90 
— Bruno Kommissionär Schönebg Nor dslernstr 3 
— CarlHauswart Paukow Breite Str 15 
—Carl jtflusm N018 GIBingct Slt 35 
-Carl Maurer SO 16 Ncaudcrstr 12 
— Garoliite JSio Neuluerln Charlb Schlülerslr 78 
—Clara Verwalt S83 Scnejclbctfir 7 
—Glitt Banlbeainl WiluierLds Holsteinische Str 14 
-Edmund Fleischer Mariends Äurjürstenstr 28 
— Edmund Kausm Paukow Maximilianstr 44a 
—Eduard Kohlcnhdlg Rcinickends Gras Rocdci» 
Allee -15 E 
—EduardNcnliierKouiLdShöheIlinKrähenbcrg 12 
—Elsiiede Angestellt NW21 Perleberger Slt 
—Slise Direktrice W30 Goltzslr 32 
—Ella Isitt Äugest Charlb Kaulftr 101 
—Elma ÜB tu W30 Maatzeustr 1 T. 
—Eise Bankangest 027 Raupachslt 1G 
-Eise Postassist NW40 Epeuerslr 5 
—Emil Schneider N045 Gubitzslr 51 
-Emil Zwicker Spaudau Gruuewaldstt 8 
— Erich Beamt Charlb Krumme Sie SO 
-Erich Former Adlershf Hackenbergstr 27 
—Erich Schlosser Charlb Spandauer Slt 28 
— Erich Terrazzoleg SIeglitz Feueibachstr 57 
-Erich Tischler 1T65 Gerichistr 72 
-Ernst Bauluorst 027 Holzmarllsle 65 
—Ernst Ingenieur SO 36 Adalberlstr 17 
-Ernst Äraslw Führ SIeglitz Schildhorusir 5 
—Eriiii LandeSobsekr i R Charlb Horstweg 15 
— Erlist Poslschassn Rosenthal Vlankenselder 
Slratze 26.28 
—Ernst Schlosser WilmcrSds Psalzburgcr Sir 57 
—Ernst Schmied N65 Jlöllinct Slt 13 
—Ernst Tischler XW2L Baldenserstr 15 
—Erwin kausm Äugest S58 Tauiger Str 20 
-Erwin Motorramm Charlb Kaiserin Augusla^ 
Allee 67 
—Felix Kausm SOlC Ruugestr 15 T. 
—Ferdinand GaFaustAugestBic5dsFürslciislrl34E 
-Ferdinand Postassist i R Köpcuick Bachslr 4 
— Franz Direkt ÄilmerLds RüdeSheimer Platz 2 T. 
— Franz Drechsler Ncuköllu Bergstr 25.26 
—Franz Gcncrrlvcrlrelg W8 Friedrichstr 82 T. 
-Franz Krankeupsleg N4 Bergstr 67 
—Franz Kutscher N65 Schulzeudorser Str 13 
— Franz Mclallputz N 65 Müllcrsir 23 
—Franz Monicur Spandau Stirnttfit 6 
—Franz Dbcrmclk Sicgliy Kliugsorstr 2 
-Franz RcichSb Äugest N4 Garteustr 85 
-Franz Tischlerei WilmerLdf Wilhelmsaue33II 
—Franz Wagenputz Charlb Drauienslr 4 
—Frida Schneidern, Steglitz Ahornsir 3 
—FriedriihDampswäschcreiCharlbWilinerSdorscr 
StcaSe 53.54 T. 
—Friedrich Heizer BritzGeri»auiapromenade22L4 
-Friedrich ObPoslsekriR SWClitrcuzdergsklT. 
-Friedrich Schlosser 0112 Franksurler Allee 40 
—FriedrichSchlosierKöpenickBreilenselderSIrOE 
—Friedrich Schmied Dicdcnhoser Str 3 
-Friedrich Schmied NW21 Ralhrnowcr Str 58 
-Friedrich Schneider W57 Lennewitzstr 15 
—Friedrich -Tischler N58 Choriucr Sie 48 
—Fritz Bankbeamt Zehlends Wilskislr 16 
—Fritz Dreher Weitzensee Berliner Allee 63 
—Fritz Ctosito U65 Anliocrpeiier Sir 48 B 
— Fritz Kausm Friedenan Lcscvrcstr 25 
-Fritz Kausm Spandau Zeppeliusir 60 T. 
—Fritz Registrat HenuSds Hauptstr 11 
-Fritz Schueidermstr N20 E^erzierslr 17 
—Fritz Telegr Haudwerk Lichtersld Lorenzströg 
-Fritz Tijchlcrmstr Pankow «eiligste 14 E 
—®cotg kausm Äugest Schiuargeuds Kirchstr 1 
-Georg ©nmbstüdämau Stöpciiidt Mahlsdorser 
Slratze 00 T. 
-Georg flauim N 65 Spreugelslr 27 
—Georg Masseur 017 Markgrasendami» 17 
-Georg Posibeamt Charlb Treudelenburgstr 14 
—Gerhard Bankangcst Hohenschönhs Schöneicher 
Sliatze 17a ' - 
— Gerhard Buchiühr Nruköll» Olersir 31 
— Gerhard Pol Deamt Weißensee Stidenberger 
«tratze 22 
—Gustav Bcamt NW21 Lübecker Sir 33 
Gustav Kraslwag Führ NG5 Sparrslr 20 
Ehlert Gustav Kutscher SO30 Eisenbahiistr 14 
-Gustav Ob Pvstschssn NG5 Amsterdamer Slt 23 
-Gustav Slta(;D Führ Lichlcrjld Hindeuburg^ 
dämm 41 
-Gustav iliciltct WilmcrZds Beruhardstr 18 7 
—.6 ffaufnt 62 -Heiligegeisislr 6—9 T. 
—HanS Gürtler SW20 Schiiiletiisir 21 
—Hans Stilltet NB1 HcnnLdvrsei Elc 5 
HanL Reklame W8 Mauerstr 43.44 T. 
—HauS Schlosser NW87 GohkolvSkystr 13 
—Hedwig HaiidelSsr Spaudau Zeppeliusir 12 
—Heinrich ffnt Äugest SIeglitz Schlobstr 102.103 
Heinrich Krastw Führ Charlb Goelhestr 71 
—Heinrich Pensionär Charlb ihmmne Sir 27 
—Heinz Kausm Britz Dömitzer Slt 35 
-Helene Eigentümerin 034 3ot«6otstv6lt41ET. 
—Helene Gastwirtsgeh 025 JTnisctslr g 
-Helene Lederwrhdlg Steglitz Albrechlslr 1027. 
—Helmut Baulbeaiut Adlerrhs Slratze 50 Nr l.i 
-Helmut Krim Beami SW 20 Urbaustr 36 
—Helmulh Maler U68 Gaiidystr 14 
-Herbert Bürovorsteh Britz Malchinersir 90 
Herin Kellner Britz Laulerberger Str 1 
—Hermanil Bauunteruehm iffiillcimu Techow 
Promenade 34 
—Hermann Bcamt UoS Eaudtzstr 22 
-Hermann TreherFriedrichshgScharMvebersttLS 
—HeruianuGeschäslLsüht PankowM axiulilianslrA! 
-Hermann Lust Wachtmstr Pankow Prenzlaner 
Promenade 191 
-Hermann Kasscnbote X113 Bornholincr Sir 91 
—HcriUann Kassier A31 Wattsir 25 
—Herwaun Kraslw Führ SO 10 Michaellirchstr 
Henuaun Ännstmal Neulölln Herlaslr 2.3 
Hermann Maler Lichtersld Hiudenburgdamm 79 
-Hermann Maurer N4 Jnvalideustr 135 
—Hermanil Äieichsb Juspekt Laulwitz Bellingslr 16 
—Hermann Tischlermstr Jf20 Exerzieistr 4a 
—Hermanii Tischler Neulölln Prinz Haudjertz> 
Strabe 85. 86 
—Hcrmanu Bertret answärt Häuser Schönebg 
Hauptstr 98 E T. 
—Heriuauu Autolackicrcrci WiluierSdi Seeseuer 
Straße 8 
-Herrmanu Qnrlncr Tahlem Kronprinzen^ 
ailee 34 38 
—Herrmann Zimmerm N59 Wolliuer Sie 14 
-tzilda Angestellt NW87 Bachstr 4 
-Hildegard Stenotypist Neulölln Jauasstr 31 
—Horst Kausm N113 Meyerhelmslr 10 
—Hugo Kausm Steglitz Frcgcstr 38 T. 
—Jda Tarmhdlg SO 55 Alleusteiuer Ltr 11 
—Johann ^Zensiouär Spandau HohenzoNerw 
ring 97 b 
—Johann Tischler Seltenste Nennbahnstt 40 
-Johanna SSlu Friedenan Rheiustr 21 
—Johannes Schneider 842 Brandcnlmrgsir 45T 
-Johannes Dr phil Ob Elnbicnmt Treptow 
Rodelbergweg 7 (Post Bauinschnlenweg) 
-Johannes Tischler Charlb Schillerstr & 
-Johannes Lersorgnugßangcst 02 Spandauer 
Sltafec fi 
—Joses Werkiustr Neulölln Goclhestr 9 
—SiiiiuS Kutsche: 017 Lange Sie 10 
—Julius Magistr Aeaml a 'S Lichtcnbg Schcffcli 
stratze 13 T. 
Julius Tischler SO 30 Namiyusir 11 a 
—Karl Angestellt Schönebg JnnSbrucker Str 53T. 
—Karl Bauarb Neukölln Delbrückstr 07 
—Karl Förster Gruuewald Forst Post Spandau 
Havelchanssee LohnhS Torsgraven 
—Karl Fuhrgcsch N 20 Hechlslr 19 T. 
-Karl Gärtner Neukölln Flughasenslr 92 
—Karl Ingen Niedcrschönhs Kaiserin Augusta 
Straße 27 
—Karl Kutscher W 65 Turiuer Sie 8 
—KarlManrcrMahlSdsWiIhclm:iiiühlcnweg170 
—Karl MonleurKouradShöhe AiuKrüheubcrglLE 
—Karl Schmied 034 Kochhaunstr 42 
—Karl Cchncideeinste 027 Holzinarklstr 48a 
—Karl Schneider 8036 Manteusselstr 27 
—Statt Schneider 027 Andriassir 58 
—Karl Stadtarchitelt Zchlcnds Ricmeistcrstr 14^ 
—Klara Zuschneiderin 034 Weidenweg 3 
Konrad Slcpper N20 Freicnwaider Sie 10 
—Krisch Moden W8 Friedrichstr 71 T 
—Krisch Zuschneid N0 55 Hoscinaunstr 6a 
Kurt Juspekt N 65 Ostender Sir 1 
-Kurt Krim Bez Sekr L036 Schmollerplatz 17 
-Kurt Möbelpal N65 Neue Hochstr 20 
—Kurt Schmied Britz Gcrmaniaproiiieiiade 2>.2i 
-Louis« 28 to 034 Weideuweg 58 
—Ludwig Dipl Kausm NO 55 Bötzowstr 10 T 
—Luise Frau 027 AndreaSslr 40 
—Luise Reichsb Asfist HW87 Brnckwallce 33 
-Lydia Privatiers Charlb Mommsenstr 57 T. 
-M Biiroangest \V30 Billoria Luise-Platz 12a 
—Margarete Ww Charlb Droysenstr 7 T. 
—Margarethe Frau W50 Rcgeusburgcr EltSa T. 
—Maria Cekr WilmerSds Wegenerslr ö 
-Maria Bnchhalt SW29 Jahnslr 13 
—Marlha Äeinüsehdlg NU3 WiLbyerstr 1 
—Maria Privat LogiS N043 Landwehritr 40a 
—Martha Kolonialwr Charlb Kirchhosstr 6 7 
—Martha Oekoiiomiu Köpenick GrünauerSlr33» 
EhlrrtMarlha Mw Friedrichshg- Schamvebcr- 
flratze 63 E 
—Martin Dr prall Zahnarzt SIeglitz Bergstr 0 T. 
-Max Bierfahr gehleuds Forstslr 11 
-Max Bilbbertihlerslatt WilheluiShg Langsuhrer 
Allee 17 T. 
—Max Buchdruck Maricudf Schöiiebergcr Str 01 
-Max Elelüil NW40 Paulstr 9 
—Max Gürtler Neukölln Friedelstr 43 
-Max Belr Jugc» Neuköllu Elutlgarler Sir 52 
-Max Kalis», Pankow KlauSlaler Slt 2 
—Max Kraslwag Bei Neinickendf Hauplstr 10 
—Max Monteur Neukölln Hobrechlslr 69. CO 
—Max EladlamlmiR Schönebg BelzigerSlr 11 
-Max Zugbegleit 034 Piulschstr 15 
Dllo Ermiliel Assist Schönebg KaburgcrSlr 15 
-Otto Fuhrinspckl N 66 Turincr Slt 8 
—Dllo Gemüschdlg Charlb Guerickeslr 13 
-Otto Kaufm SIeglitz Schöncberger Sie 2. 3 
—Dllo Klempner 2t54 Ackersir 35 
-Otto Maler N31 Nsedomer Sir 7 
—Dllo Maler 842 Wasse,rlorstr 9 
-Dllo Schrislsetz 027 Äraulstr 27 
-Dllo Telegr Mechanik Obcrschönw Goelhestr 71 
-Dllo Tischler SIeglitz Klingfotflt 11 
Dllo Werkmstr Johmiuislhal Südostallee 223 
—Paul Bnchhalt X65 Oudenardcr Sie 23 
-Paul Fleischer S03U Britzer Slt 43 
—Paul Fleischer Marieuds Kurfürstenstr 19 
■Pont Fliesenleg 0112 Dossestr 21. 22 
—Paul Ingen Sichlers Ringslr 45a 
—Paul Karoffcricbau Schönebg Bahnstr 9 
—Paul Kausm SW29 Zosseuer Sir 35 
—Paul Kausm Spandau Seeburger Sir 42 
-Paul kausm Äugest Sienlölln ThüiingerSlr 35 
Paul ikraslw Führ N 31 Streliher Slt 35 
—Paul Krim Assist Charlb WitzlebeuslrZO 
—Paul Postschaffu Charlb Philippistr 4 
—Paul Postschastn FriedrichSsld RuiumclSburger 
Strabe 33 
—Paul ReichsbZugschaKk Niedlrschöuhs Kaiser, 
weg 57 
—Paul Schlosser 842 Wasierlorflr 27 
—Paul Schlosser Spaudau Wausdorscr Steig 21 
—Paul feien Berlret Tempelhs Berliner Slr 20 T. 
—Paul Wickler XG5 Seestr 60 
Reiuhold Bäcker 027 AudreaSplatz 3 
—Rciichold Eigenl Zehlends Aadmastr 4 ET. 
—Neinhold Former Teuipilhs Dorsstr 44 
—Richard Bauhaudioerk Tempelhs Friedrich 
Wiihelui-Sir 31 
—Robert Tarmhdlg NO 55 SIKciiifeinet Sir 10 T. 
—Robert Poslschassn Marieuds Käuigstr 24 
—Roberi Telegr Werlffchr KöpcnlckWcstendstr 7 
Rudols Krajlw Führ STG5 Tra'.i-jvmlstr 13 
—Sclma SchuciderinNeuköllil Hohcuzolleruplatz 1 
—Waldemar iBcnv Bcamt Spandau Fcldstr 47 
—Wally Zigarrcu X113 Wicherlsl r 57 
—Waller Bauschloss SO 36 Cuvryflr 33 
—Walter Kaufm N055 Grellstr 41 . 
-Waller Kausm Kcitßfln MahIowerSlr 12a 
—Wallte Kraslw Führ W57 Kursürstenstr 9 
—ÜBalltt Lsenhaudlg Spaudau Frauzstr 16 T. 
-WallcrPflegcrHohcnschö»hsGrobeLcegc<Slr76a 
—Waller Schrislsetz N0S5 WinSstr 17 
—Wallet SrommclC 8036 RcichcnbcrgerSlr58 
-Werner Miigcstclll NW21 Emdcner Sie 52 
—Werner Elcllrolechn Spandau Feldstr 14 
—Wilhelm AiiilSgeh Schönebg General Pape-Slr 
Versorg Dienstsebäude 
—Wilhelm Archiiekt Pankow Wollanlsir 104 
—Wilhelm Baukbeaml Ks65 Edinburgcr Sie 73 
—Wilh Direkt a D Spandau BiSmarckstr 60 
—Wilhelm Fleischers58 GreiseuhagenerSlr 12 
-Wilhelm Kutscher NW4Q Kerststr 16 
-Wilhelm Maler X31 Bnmneustr 87 
—"Wilhelm Ehlert Maurermstr N5S Gleimstr 36 
—WilhclmSchneidcr8V»8Alcxaiidri,le,istrll4.115 
-Wilhelm Sladl Assist Scifcciisec WigandSlaler 
Slratze 36 
-Wilhelm Tischler 034Zorndorscr Slr 28 
—Wilhelm Uhrm n Goldarb 0112Pctleukoserslr5 
—Willi Buchdruck Tempelhs Dreibuiidstr 34 
-Willi Kansin W30 Hohcuslauscnstr 33 T. 
-Willi Kausm 8036 Hoffiuauiistr 17 T. 
—Willi Kausiu Neuköllu Weserstr 3-t 
WiN Kohleiihdlg N20 Hochstr 44 1°. 
-WllllKrasl>»FnhrSchö»ebgGuilavMül!er-Slr21 
-Willi Maschiu Führ XG5 Buchstr 8 
-Willi Poslschassn aD Schönebg Bahnstr 19.20 
-Willi Schlosser Hohenschonhs Rackwitzer Clr 30 
-Willi Erich Schrislsteller 017 Fruchlstr 35 
-Willi Berlret SO36 Ratiborstr 21 
—Willy Kansin FVV21 AilhelniLhaiieii er Slr 421°. 
-Willy Schnciicrmslr W30 Barbarossastr 16 T. 
-.HandelSm SO 36 Wraugelstr 133 
—Plällerin SW29 Gneiscuanstr 107 
-Postschaffu Charlb Pestaloz,iflr 54» 
-Tischler SO36 Falikensleiuslt 32 
EhlerwcinHaiiptschtiftleit!IV40Alexaudcruscr8 
Ehlfeldt Alberl Magistr Beamt XV 67 illociiä' 
lebenstt 7 
—Elsa KaulSds Arolllauer Slt 27 E 
—Max lihrcnhdlg SW29 Zosseuer Str 11 
—Robert jkansi» Schöuebg Bahnstr 6 T. 
Ehlgötz Hermann Pros o d Zechn Hochschule 
Charlb Tachsenplatz 1 T. 
Etzlkch Gerhard Schlosserei SO36 itöpcnMee 
Straße 41 
-Dllo Postassist Charlb Sophie Charlolle-Slr 47 
Ehling Albert Möbelhdlg X113 Ereiseuhagc» 
ucr Slr 43 T. 
—Alfred Schlosser Spandau SeegcseldcrSlr 108» 
—Nmon» Kanzleidlenww 0112 Weichselstr 2 
-Arnold Bäcker 034 Hübnerstr 15 
—Bruno Friseur NW40 Werslslr 1. la 
—Bruno Kausm Britz Fritz Neuter-Allcc 37 
—Storno Hsjnit Spaudau WauSdorser Platz 10 
—Carl Tischler SW29 KottbusserÄ>amiu34 
—Clifabelh Näherin SW40 Spenerstr 11 
—Erich Buchdruckereibes Köpeuick Bahrendotser 
Slratze 3 T. 
—Erich Buchhalt Lichtcnbg Normamieuflr 13 
—F Büroangest Spandau Illmenstr 18 E 
—Franz Kiirbelslickerel SW 10 Alexandri»enslrL3 
—Friedrich Maurer Spandau Heidestr 1 
—Fritz Zigarrenhdlg NW40 LehrlerSlr 48e T. 
—Gertrud Frau Köpenick Bahrendorserstr 3 E 
—Gustav Pensionär Epaudaii SeeburgerSlr81 
—Gustav Schueidermstr S58 Gaudyslr 1 
—Hanö Plälterci Spaudau Birkenste 3. 
—hanS Reg Ob Sekr Charlb MaikowSlistr lül d 
—Heinrich Putzer N 20 Schlocdcnslt 18a 
—Hermann Friseur 017 Franksnrler Str 16 
—Heriuauu Schlosser Charlb Berliner Slr 9 
—Hermann Tischler N65 Müllcrsir 168 
—I Schleifer SOSO Cnorhstr 44. 
—JohaniiavwOberlchr Schone bg Spon(|oIz|lrl4a 
—Karl BoolSbaninstr FriedrlchShg Miiggelsee- 
dav»n 299 
-Karl Fleischbeschauer 034 Ebertyslr 23 
—Karl Kausm FriedrichSsld Walderseeslr 69 
-KarlPol Assist rRX055BraunSbergerSlr43 
—Klara Porliersr Neukölln Kuesebeckstr 46 
-Max Elektro Techu FriedrichShg Kirchstr 1 
-Max Schrislsetz Schönebg RubenLstr 46 
-Cäsar Porzellandrel) Charlb Kaiser Friedrich» 
Slratze 45a 
OSkar Steindruck S 036 Skalitzcr Slr 103 
-Dllo Kausm Fricdeuau Frcgcstr 27a 
—Dllo Salllcr X31 Slralsunder Slr 43 
-Dllo Schlosser N 31 Gleimstr 5 
—Paul Rohrleg N 58 Sdjliciaannftc 33 
—Paul Schlösset N 54 Linicustr 68 
—Paul Sladlinspekl SW 61 Kreuzbergflr 6 
—Rudols Schueidermstr 53 Rauuierstr 32 , 
-Walter Bootsbau AdlcrshsHaudjerystr22 
—Werner Ingenieur D 27 Raupachflr 1 
—Wilhclur Isur Angest Nicderschönew Rudower 
Slratze 12 
—Wilhelm D6 Poslschassn Spaudau Hamburger 
Slratze 93 
—Wilhelm Schnilcd N65 Gcrichlstr 19 
—Willi Maurer N113 Isländische Slr 14 
—Willi Maurer Friedena» Scseartfit 6 
—Willy Bäckermslr N 31 Stratsuuder Slr 28 
Ehlitt Karl Ob Postinspekt Zehlends Im Müh» 
lenselde 1 
Ehlke Sllmfl Schucidcriu Lichlcnbg Boinitzstr 8 
-Bruno Schrislsetz Blankeubg Millelstr2ll 
—Emil Goldschmied 017 Hohcnlohcslr 18 
-Fritz GcschäslSdien 0112 Boigtflr 30.37 
Georg Slrabenb Schaffn. NW87 Sickinzen» 
stratze 75 
—Gustav Goldschmied 0112 Somilogflr 3 , 
—Heinrich Slratzenb Führ NW 21 Wiclesstr 10 
—stültjc Plällerin S31 Aullamer Slr 18 
—Lueie BlichhalIerin Lichlc«bg Ai>lcrg»lstr32.3t 
—Max Mechanik SO 36 Nanuynslt 8ti 
—Max Verwalt AssistNiederschönh Plataueustr 25 
—Paul Laborat Werkiustr Charlb Beiliuer Slr 
Nr 170-172 
Wilhelm Slellm Tcnipelhos Slolbergstr 10 
Ehls Fritz Büroangest Spaudau Jüdenslr 57 
-L°llcHaarpstcgcrinW30NeueW>nl°rseldlstr31'. 
-Wilhelm Fris-ur XV 30 Motzstr 13 T. 
EhluS Emma Schucidcriu Zehleuds Ahorustrl4 
Ehly Alsrcd Kausm W50, Nürubergcr Sie 44 T 
Ehm Aböls Friseur N5t Slciustr 17 
—AlbcrlHilsSschlssBlankcnsldSicdIgMarien-lal33 
—Andreas Knopslochm X 31 Lortzingstr 34 
—Anton Böttcher N 31 Pufbujsei Slt 16. 
—Anlou Schneider Neulölln Mareschstr 5.6 
-August Möbelsbrk 034 Boxhagcner Strl177. 
-August Möüelsbrkt 0112 SimouDach-Str 10 
—Bernhard Schuhm 017 FriedrichsseldcrSlr39 
-Bruno Feuerwehr«! Charlb Häselerslr 20 
-Carl Vergold SO 36 Elisabeth,iscr 4 
-Edmund Ausseh 0112Niednbar»im Slt 16 
-Eise Massenrin SW61 Urbanstr -175 
-Emil Schassn N58 Gandyslr 25 
-Erich Alleisenhdlg 0112 Friedrich ltatI=Sir25T 
-Erna Musikschule X53 EberSwalderStrlO 
-Franz Maschinist Schönebg Siegsriedslr 2. 
-Franz Moulenr Charlb Tauroggener Sir 15 
—Georg Kausm N043 Neue Kömastr 2i 
—Hermann Pensionär N58 TreSkowstr 47 
-Hugo Zwischeumstr SW 19 Alle Jakobstr 77 
—Johauu Milchhdl Ailmersdf Slgmariuger 
Slratze 23 T.
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.