Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

Eggort — -487 — Chlort 
Zcil.I. 
Gggert Wilhelm SBcdmilt Nenkölln DotmusirllS 
—Willi Brauer NB8 Vriebenowstr 8. 9 
—Willi Biigler Pankow Maximilimistr 45 a 
—Willi Dreher N31 Strelitzer @lr 50 
—Willi Rcichib Scaml 03t Nominier Sir 
-Willi Schlosser Neulölln Elbestr 0. 10 
—Will! Schuhm 027 Blumenstr 67 
—Willi Slellm Neukölln Sobbinflt 60 
-Willi Skatzenb Angest Schönebg ßc&lct[it20 
—Willi Tischler 034 Memeler Sir 57 
—Willy Fleischermslr JohamiiSthal Friedrichstr 
—Willy Kauft» 02 Spandauer Sir 3 
—Willy Kaufm Hohenschönhs ©öcfcftr 3a 
—Will» Schlosser W67 Bautzeuer ©k 19 
—Willy Schlosser Neukölln JonaSftr 28 
—Feinkost Lichtenbg Norman»e»str 13n. 
Gnncrth Karl Vertret Lichlenrade Gerhardstr 67 
—Mathilde Privaiiere WilmerSdf Kurfürsten 
dämm 136 T. 
Gnnertf|.8ot)(on, Mariha, Dr» Aerztiu, W62 
Sitrggrofenslr. 141V E. T. 
EggrrtS August HandelSm N58 LychenerSk 23 
—Heinrich Schrislsetz N24 Linienstr 136 
Egg! August Schneider SW10 SreSimctSIr 76 
Gggitrth Theodor Sprachlehr Britz Fritz Reulcr> 
Slllce 24 
Gllgler Ernst Beirieböinspelt flichlct|(S Sölicii' 
ftrnfee 2 T. 
GggU(SleHnäffiajtforfcHeW609JiitnBer|)CtSk28T. 
Ggomeitr Gertrud Sleglitz HalSkestr 6 
GgibeFriednchSiratzbSchassndsV2lBredowstrl2 
Egidt Arthur Pros der Musik WilmerSds 
Hildegardstr 20 Birkenhain 
—Eint Pfarrer aD Zehlendf Kaiserstr 4a 
—Dorothea Konzertsängerin WilmerSds Hilde- 
nardsit 20 Birkenhain T. 
—EberhardStudienratLichterfldDoISbamerStr35 
v. Egidy Ralph Kausm WilmerSds Güntzel> 
strafte 62 T. 
Ellidy Auguste Pensionärin MahlSds Hönower 
Strafe 69 
Ggiontite Gottfried Loch 842 Gitfchiner Str73 
—M Schuhm 0112 Blumenchalflr 3 
Ggtau Dito 06 Ingen KarlShst Treskoivallee 106T. 
Egle Waldemar Maler N043 Aeibelstr 6 
Ggler Alfred Börsenmakl WilmerSdf Georg Wil> 
fietm=6lt 18.19 T. 
—Alfred Major a D Reinickendf Verl Kolonie 
si ratze 3—6 
-Erich Sattler 342 Prinzenfir 12 
—Ernestine ffito Lichtenbg Wa«nerstr 30 
—Hermann Carl Fabrlbes HermSds HeimigS 
dorfer 3k 10 E T. 
—Luise Privatlere W57 Hochkirchstr. 14 
—Max Kausm Niederfchönhs Eichensk 20 
—Paul Schlosser N20 Soldiner Str 38 
-Reinhold Werlmstr SO 16 Adalberlstr 34 
Egli Goitliev Technik SW08 Schützenstr 70 T. 
Gglten Ferdinand KrastwFührX 20Koloniestr 43 
GgHn Bruno Kellner SW20 Bliicherstr 38 
—Carl Kellner WilmerSds Joachim Friedrich. 
Straße 42 
—Emil Dreher Lichlcnrade Berliner Sir 62 E 
—Karl Dreher Tempelhf Ringbahnstr 66 
—Theodor Kellner Charlb Schillerstr 45 
EgliaS Georg PolHauptwachlrnstr Schmargends 
Salzbrunner Str 37 
Eglinski Fritz Maurer N68 Korsörer Str 20 
—Gertrud ReichSangcst NO18 Echneldemühler 
Stratze 16 
—Gustav Tischler Neukölln Pflügerstr 72 
-Helene FrI NW87 Tile Warden»erg>Str 10 T. 
—Kurt Reichsb Sclr Assist Lichlenbg Maximi> 
liansir 9 
—Rudolf Sattlermsir 0112 Boxhagener Str 96 
Eglinsky Beruh Schaffn Charlb Dahlmmmstr32 
». Egloff LouiS Beanit N65 Chausseeftr 94 
-Louis Technik SW61 Eylauer Str 22 
—Lucie Loltericeinnahme N20 Badstr 57 T. 
Eglaff Alfred Lehrer Reintikendf Benkestr 46 
—Berchold Ingen Treplow Am TreptowerPark 39 
-HanS Buchhdl V/8'Charlollenstr 60, 61 T, 
-Helmut Dr Syndikus WilmerSdf Detmolder 
Straße 1 T. 
—Hermann Buchdruck Sleglitz Holsteinische Str 6tz 
—Irma Frl Lichlersld Pestalozzistr 3. Sa E T. 
—K Korrespond Zehlendf ArgeMinifche Allee 212 
—Natalie Sprachlehrerin SW 68 Kochftr 33. 34 
—Cito Schmiedemsir Charlb Maikowskistr 7 
Eglseber Ludwig AngestgehlendsRiemeiftristrllg 
—ianec Kellner AV30 Münchener Bit 45 
(Eintet Erich Chemiker Pankow Amalienpark 1 
—Fedor' Borsühr SO 16 Briickenstr 6 b 
, —Georg Ob Telegr Jnspekt' 017 Goßlerstr 33 
—Hans Duchhalt Wilmcrsds ilauenBurger 6k' 15 
—HanS Technik HO 56 Kemmelweg A 
—Johan»eST>,chIbrITcmpelhfBach»racherSlr187. 
—Julius GeMtirsiihrLVll SchönebergelStrL6 
—Otto AmtSger Rat Schönebg Nsenacher Str 69 
—Otto RelchSb Jnspekt i 3t 0112 SryphiuSstr 6 
-Paul Magnetzentrale N20 @ietttitek©fc-iO'T. 
—Paul SRechimtlemfflc Pankow "ffloBantfk 96 
—Paul Psörtntr W3B Derfflingerstr 20 • 
—Theodor Mäschinenian 034 @ubent»@ir 31 
—Wilhelm Fleischern,str Wl6‘ Fasanenstr 31 T 
Ego Alwin lkigcntüm Neukölln Berliner Sir 28 T 
Gflolb Friedrich Gaslni N5S TroSikowstr 7 T. 
—Fritz Kansm Reinilkendf EiSbärenweg 8 
—Fritz Kausm Neinickcnds Hinter der Dorsaue 26 
-Fritz Maler SO 36 Köpenicker Sir 7 
—Hermann Maschincnsühr Pankow Kaiser Fried. 
rich»Str 60 
Egolvt Frieda Expedleuiln N53 Raumerstc 34 
—Wllh Posischaffn Charlb Magazinsk 12 
Egona 
—'Egona GmbH Grobbäckerei Hohenschönhs 
Am Induslriebahichos T. 
OEgoitolf Werner Kausm tf 113 Kuglerslr 14 
@gor»ff Helene Frau XV30 Rosenheiiner Str 15 
Egra MoseS Lumpensortickerci NO18 Höchste 
Stratze 22 
EgrefteffcrAlike Privatsprachlebrerin 859II r6an 
strafte 127 
Egri Franz Bügler Grunewald Hagenstr 31 
EgtL Rudolf Geldecheb KaulSdf Ilckermarksir76 
Ggtfeber Heinrich GutSinspekt W30 Nollendorf 
ftrahe 29. 30 T. ■ 
Ellü»i>erErichDrahl>vrhdlgNcuköllnJäqcrstr031'. 
EnuS usw. 
—*EguS Tabakfakrk 0 tu B H 842 Prinzenftr 86 T. 
Ehbauer Friedrich Kraflw Führ SO 36 Eisen 
biihnstr 38 
». Ehbrrfrld Harald Frhr Haupim WilmerSds 
Johann SiegiSmundstr 18. 19 
Ehbrkcht Carl Kellner SW68 Lindenftr 2 
—Heinrich VertretJohanniSihal Kaiser Wilhelm 
Stratze 35 T. 
b. b. EheMarieSchneidcrinNiederschönewTedan 
stratze 14 
Ehebrccht Erich Technik X0S6 Grellstr 
—Hedwig Photohdlg Neukölln Ättescdcäsir 139 
-Karl Werkmsir N65 Bornemannstr 13 
—Karl Zimmert» N63 Dunckerstr 68 
Ehrhalt Edmund Eleklrolechnir NW7 Mariew 
stratze 23 
—Georg Staatl Sott Einnehm W 9 Stresemann. 
fkotze 130 T. Wohn WilmerSdf Hiudenburg, 
stratze 93 T. 
Eheklrcher Hmis Fabrlt FriedrichShg MfiggcL 
fcedmnm 246 
—'Richard Eheklrcher HandschuhsBrk Friedrichs 
hagen Ahornallee 12 E T 
—Richard Kaufm FriedrichShg RahnSdorser 
Stratze 34a T. 
Ehelebe Hedwig Krankenschwest W57 Dülowslr 94 
Gürteten Alwin Fleischer 0112 Frankfurter Allee 
Nr 319 
-Karl Verwalt Charlb Clansewitzstr 7 
Ghcl»lfHanS Pros Dr philOS Kl Mufeumstr Bg 
Ehemann Elfe Frau ÜW40 Paulstr 18 T, 
-Ernst Kraflw Führ SW61 Teltower Str.21 
—Friedrich Gastw Sd2 Brandenburgstr 1.2 T. 
—HanS Bers Angest WilmckSdf Mainzer Str 6 
—Heinrich Architelt Charlb Friedbergstr 7 
-Hellmuth Dipl Jng SiemenSst Siemenssir MZI 
—'S Ehemann Jng Kommandiigef Eisenbeton 
Bauausführung NW40 All Moablt 108 
-Kurt Baumftr NW40 All-Moabit 108 
-Kurt Pol Rat IM Zehlendf Düppelstr 19 
—Kurt Sattler JohanniSthal Hoevelstr 4 
—Reinhold Mlchhdlg N20 Koloniestr 7 T. 
Ghemele Maria Schwester Charlb SciBitizstt 4 
Ghcr usw. 
—'Franz Eher Rchf., G.m.b.H., Aweigu. Bin. 
Verlag, 8 VL8 Zimmerstr 881°. 
Ghcftäbt Elise Ww Pankow Breite Str 41a E 
-Paul Tischler SW19 Alte JakoBstr 93 
—*S Ehestädt & 60 Biehagenlur 034 Zentral 
viehhof Börfengeb T. 
-Wilhelm Mohkommissionar N31 RheinSberger 
Stratze 70 
Gheyc» usw. 
—'Eheyco»Werkstatt Ernst Katzeustein, Seid. 
11. Karton-Lampenschirme, S42, Riilcrstr. 35 
T. A7 Dönh. 7255 11. 7256. 
Ghfelb August- Mlchhdlg Lichlersld 9toonfk39T. 
—Fritz RetchSbkBcamt N 05 AmsicrdamirStr 17a 
—Georg Buchbinb Teinpelhf Stratze 9( 91t 111 
—Rudolf Werkführ Tempelhf Stratze A Nr 111 
Ghing Eugen Feiierwehrm Treplow Köpenicker 
Landstr 97 
Ghinger Hedwig gigarrenhdlz KNT21 Bugew 
hagenstr 6 
—Johann Mlchhdlg Stcglitz Albrechtsir 74 T 
—Ludwig Zigarrenhdl 0112 Gärinirftr 12 T. 
Ehl August« Eigen tiimWilmerSdfTüBlngerSk2I 
—Heinrich Kaufm Steglitz BiZmarckftr 31b T 
—Hermann Gürtler Karow Stratze 44 Nr 7 
—•Julias Lll,Jngciiieur, WilmerSdf.Tübingir 
Stratze 217H 0 Ems. 1433 fliostsch. Klo. 07 885]. 
—Oskar Einricht Tcmpelhof Alarichftr 3 
—Paul Bäckir.Lichlersld Lorenzftr 68 
—Pauk Gärtner Lichlersld Bnoierftr 13 
Ehlack Johannes Elektromont Neukölln Erlanget 
EHWnk Hein'z Gastw W9 Eichhotnstrv T. Wohn 
Tempelh Braunschweigcr Ring 132 
Ehlcke Geschch fflllmetldf Kaisiliplatz 12a T. 
Ehle Abdlf Lagerist W67 Steinmetzstr 29 
Gljle Johann Konditor Köpenick Mühlialer Sir 35 
—Johanna Frau NW40 Alexanderuser 0 T. 
—Hart Bootsbau Köpenick Kaulk-dorfcr Sie 180 
—Karl Kausm NW 87 Wulleiiwebersir 3 
—Max Lehrer iN Ftiedenau Lesdoreslr J6 
—Oscar Kaufm Teqel Tile Brügge-Weq 46 
—Otto Reichsb Schaffn N4 Tiecksir 5 
—Paul üolonialwr NW87 Allonacr Str 7 T. 
-Wilhelm Glüher KarlShst Dönhoffflr 32 
Ghlcbcn Arthur Büroangcst Schönebg öolciv 
stratze Ifi 
—August (Scrbcr S030 Wiener Sir 58 
August Heizer Charlb Holydamm 10 
—Erich Monienr Teqel Allmendeweq 75 
Franz Werlnislr Witiena» Bei den Wördcn 42E 
—Johann Werkinslr KarlShst Dönhosfsir 24 
-OSkar Gcwerbeoberlehr X113 Rodenbergsir 38 
—Otto Kausm 0112 Boxhageuer Str 82 T. 
—Otto Stadtamlm Schönebg Wartburgstr 41 T. 
—Rudols Schlosser Wiiienau Räuschstr 16 
-Wilhelm Gastw Lichtenbq FranksurierMee2271'. 
GhlebrechtPa»lArchilekIV35PoisdamerStr52's 
EhleisWilly Ingenieur HV2lOIdenbnrgerStr1g 
Ghlrkc Bruno Ingenieur Charlb Brahestr 87 
Ghlen Erich Bankbeanit Pankow Dolomitenstr 48 
—Franz kausm Angest Pankow Marimilianslr 21 
—HanS N S"robcdiirf \V57SBCuntcnisjalftr 16T 
—Karl Ingenieur Neulölln Fticldchik 40 
—Wilhelm Kansm Nenkölln Oderslr 52 
Ghlen - Grui>er Erila Ännstlerin Sleglitz 
Poschingcrstr ' 
Gljlenbtl Eidnunn Telcgr Jnspell Köpenick 
Bahnhosstr 48 
—Engen Lehrer Pankow Netzbacher Weg 83 
—Hermann Kansm Tempclhs Boscstr 38 
GhtentergerDtlo Kausm Charlb MofmcnilrlÖT. 
Ehlrnd Franz ReichSb Zählmstr 0112 BScklinstr6 
-HanS Feuerwehrm N056 Pasteurslr 26 
—Paul Slratzenb Führ Niederschönhs Charlollew 
stratze 47.48 
—Werner Drogist Lichlenbg Schlichlallee 1 
Ghlcnbt Paul Ob Feiierwehrm!sO 55 Winsstr 67 
Ghltr Fritz Lagerist Schönebg Sieafriedfir 8 
- Gertrud Stenotyp N54 Brunnenstr 163 
—Paul ReichSB Angest N20 Kleoct Str 69 
TheodorGrundstücksverniittl Friedenau Fried 
rich Wilhelm-Platz 6 T. 
Ghlcrbing Friedrich Bankbeami Alt Elienicke 
Markomannenstr 6 B 
Friedrich Dipl Handels Lehr Mariensld ßic 
pertstr 1 
—Fritz Pensionär Sübende Miiielstr 8. 9 T. 
—Kurt HandlgSgeh Pankow Brcimeifk 83 
—Marie Eigentum Marieufld Kieperlftr 1 
—Wilhelm Kaufm Reinickendf Genfer Str 69 
Ghlcrman» 
—'Christian Gf)Term:.,n GmbH Damenhüte 
SW68 Llndenfir 69 T. 
-HanS Dr Bankdireli WilmerSdf Bechstedier 
" 10 T. 
—Otto Rektor i R Sleglitz Lothar Bncher-Str 
—Wilhelm Wachangest N68 Kastanienallee 12 
EhlcrS Adolf Direkt NlkolaSfee Gerirudsir 35 
—ÜHBetl Büroangest Weitzensee Charlolienburger 
Stratze 106a 
—AlBert Verwalt 017 Koppenfir 9 
—Alfteb Kaufm Sieglitz AlBrechlsir 59a T. 
—Anna Maria Frau Dr Chemikerin Tempelhf 
Wiescnerstr 46 E T. 
—AnnaSchneiderinLich!erfldHindenbnrgbamm94 
—Arthur Laborat-Gehilf NW7 Philippftr 3 
—Sttlur Kaufm Weitzensee LanghanSslr 160 T 
Aurelie Ww Charb NutzBaumallee 15 T. 
—Berlhold Kraflw Führ Charlb GocUjcffr 76 
—C BlumcnhauS WilmerSds Nasfauifche "@lr 19 
—Carl Bankbeamt Sleglitz Ahornstr 12a 
—Carl Bonbonsabrkt Pankow Heynstr 4 E T. 
—Carl Eleklromcchantk Lichtersld Berliner Strl26 
-Carl Meiallarbeit Spandau @3!cisti 2c 
—Carolina Schwester Sleglitz Albrechtsk 79a 
—Clara Mlchhdlg NW 40 Kirchstr 20 
-Claus Kausm W30 Motzftr 38 T. 
-Edgar Dipl Jng M56Ostfeestr 122 
-Elisabeth Ww Zehlendf Neue Sir 24 E 
-Elfe Ww Charlb Neue Kanlstr. 11 T 
Emma Eigentmn Schönebg KolonneustrlS E T. 
Ernst Reichsb Beamt Lichtersld Marschnerstr 
Franz Bohner Charlb Schlülerstr 70 
—Franz Kaufm Sleglitz MBrechlstr 16c 
-Friedrich Heilinslilut SW 87 SchleSwiger 
Ufer 17 T. 
—Friedrich Montagemstr Mariendf Schöneberger 
Stratze 73 
—Fritz'Kcllner $"20 Etcllinct Slr 6 
—Fritz straft!» Fnhrbetr Charlb Dahlmannstr 1 
—Fritz Berlret W80 Daqreuther 6k 15 T 
-Georg Musik NW21 Hanelberger Str 9 
—Gerhard Dipl Jng Segel Tile Biügge-Wez 77 
—Golthelf Kaufm Spandail Slcucnborter Sir 79 
—Gustav QilaJStorvSttmiiiSlt 31ei8fk.21-T. 
—Gustav Sekret Schmargenbf DtBer Sir 23 T. 
—H Schristsetz W67 Deimewihstr 34. 
—Hanna Stenalypist Tempelhf ilttilagarlent 
-Han»' Dr Arzt N065 ÄreifSwalder Elr 117 
Georg.Rohrl«g Nitbttfchönm RMInifihcSlt64 —HanS Bankbiamt Zehlendf Neue Str 24 
Gljlcrd Hans Fabrikaib CharlbKaiferin Augiifla- 
Ällee 5,2 
—-OaitS Dr StogifkSlet XW40Gd)aniI;otsliit33T 
—Hans NechtSmiw HermSds Kaiserstr 30 T 
-HanS Neg Jnspekt Zehlendf Nadlkeslr 26 
-HanS Slratzenb Schaffn W57 PallaSsir 21 
—Hans Tischler Schmöckwitz Jagen 37 1 
-Hans Verlret Neukölln Friedelslr 8 
—6(1113 Werkzeug,,1 X20 Slelliner Sir H 
—Hedlolg Weinstuben W30 Eiscroichct Sir 122 T. 
-Heinrich Dr Arzt Lichlersld MargaretenstrAIi T. 
-Heinrich Monteur Neukölln Cftrftr 10 
—Heiniich Dr jnr il!cchl$anlDW35 Vilton'astr 10T. 
—Heinrich Rotationier N 65 Amsterdamer Str 8 
—Herbert Kausm NW21 JonaSftr 3 T. 
—Hermann Bahnbeamt N'W40 Spenerstr 8 
—Hermann Ingenieur X05B Gubitzstr 39 
—Herinann Posiamtm Sieglitz Poschiiigerfir 0 
Hermann leckn Reichsb Jnspekt Köpenick Sah». 
hosftratze I BeamlenhauS 
—Hermann Reg Jnspekt Lichlersld Schüiic La„z> 
Siratze 27 
—.&ugo!B!edjaniIgrie6ri<58&i;9inggc[fccbamm243 
—Hugo Rohrleg Lichlenbg Eiegsriedstr 198a 
—Jrmgard Fran Sleglitz Albrechlstr 16 c E 
—Johann Zimmernt N65 Goltschedslr 3 
—Johanna Rentier Sleglitz Albrechlstr 79a 
-Johannes Büroangest 084 PinlWtr 8 
—Johannes Drechsler N" 113 BornholmerStr 76 
—Johannes Zimmerm Lichtersld Molllestr 27 
•Josef Schneider Charlb Schlülerstr 19 
—Karl Bootsbau 017 RüderSdorfer Str 69 
-Karl 06 Postrat 8W61 Vorckstr 20 T. 
-Karl Telegr Banhandw Charlb Schillerstr 88 
—Käte Kassier N018 Thanensk 3 
Klara Äenlnettit 1TW21 Perleberger Sir 18 
Kurt Dipl Ingen Postrat WilmerSds Südwest« 
korso 57 a T. 
—LouiS Prokurist Dahlem Kiebitzweg 7 E T. 
—Luise 58m NikolaSsee Sllemannenftr 13 E 
—Mario Bankbeamt i R Sleglitz Schloßstr 82 
—MarthaPrivaliereCharlbWUmerSdorfeiStr74 
—Mar Getreide Weitzensee Mai Slelnke-Slr5 T. 
Max Kraflw Führ 8036 Schlesische Str 4t 
—Meta Schneiderin N31 Ramlerstr 19 
—Minna Plätlerei NW87 Agrieolaflr 17 
—Minna Postsekr WilmerSbsMnger Sir 70a 
—Nanny Korrespond AdlerShf LolkSwohIflr 127 
—Oscar Kauf« SO 16 Märkisches User 36 T. 
—Otto Fürsorg Karolinenhf Peitzer Weg 53 
—Ollo Kellner S 4 Hessische Slr 5 
—Otto Korrespondent Schmargends Auguste- 
Bikloria-Sk 42 
—Ollo Maschinführ Neulölln Hermannftr 69.70 
Dito Aug Schrislstell WilmerSdf ManSselder 
Stratze 28 T. 
'P H EhlerS & Co Gmnmiwr engr Charlb 
Spandaner Slr 14 T. 
—Paul Friseur SW19 Slallfchreiberstr 1.2 
—Paul Kutscher Neukölln Mahlower Slr 6 
—Paul Postbeamt Charlb Platanenallee 12 
—Paul Schlosser 017 Mühlenstr 65a 
—PaulBersichJnfpektWeitzenseeAIBertinenstrl81'. 
—Pmile Renliere Lichtersld Harlmamistr 23 E 
R Bankbeamt Schönebg Eythstr 61 
—9t Ingen Adlershs Mnierbergreihe 4 
—Richard Kausm Reinickendf Berner 6k 76a 
—Rudolf Ingen Marienbf Lankwitzer Str 4 
—Robert DiplFng WilmerSds GeifenheimerStr 11 
—Rudolf Uhrmach Reinickendf Baseler Str 34 
—Victor Bertiet Charlb Segelet Weg 3 
—Waldemar @ent Sekr Treplow Schraderslr 16 
—Aaldtra»iWoIlwrWettze»f«eLanghanIftrl50E'N 
Waller Bäcker WS5 Flottwellstr 9 
—Waller Malerialoemalt Lichlersld Hinden- 
Binrgdamm 57 b 
—Waller Traklorfahr H 68 Pappelallee 9 
—Wilhelm Dreher NW21 Slrirmfk 41 
—Wilhelm Fabrlt Neukölln Kirchhosstr 19 
—Wilhelm Maler Lichtersld HIndenBurgdam«91 
—Wilhelm Psarreri R Zehteltif JönWtr 46—48 
—MhelMPvrtierChirrlB KaiserFriedrich-Sir 101 
—Wilhelm Prokurist WilmerSdf Hektorftr 18 T. 
—Wilhelm Reg Jnspekt Lichlersld Hindenliurg- 
damm 80 
—Wilhelm Dr phil Sindienrat Zehlendf Wald» 
hiilerpfad 18 E 
-Willi Kraflw Führ SW29 SolmSstr 30 
—Willian,KaiismKarlShsiAugllsteLiktor!r'Str59L 
-Willy Koch 869 Fichiestr 82 
Willy OB Pofttuspeki Charlb Niebuhrstr 61 
—Serto Sekretärin NW40 -Lehrier Slr 22 
Ghtert [. a. Oehlert tt. Oelert 
—'Ehlert n L'ebert Lesen Spandan Mlonaer 
Straße Gckr jklosterstr T 
—Adalbert ff intenempf Neukölln Weichfelplatz 2 
—Adolf Buchbinb Friedenau Schnackenburgstr 8 
—Adols Schlosser WB7 Kulturr Str 82 - 
—Adolf Tischler 034 Weidrnweg 21 • 
-Advlf Tischlerei N0I8 Hailfadenstr W 
—Albert Dr rncd prakt Arzt W67 Kursnrflen- 
straß« 23 Tt • 
—Albert Kausm Neukölln Sieinmetzstr 50. 61 
-Albert Krim Sekr i 9t S036 MLntensselstr 117 
—Albert Kunstschmied N65'Firni[lr B
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.