Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

Diiwev 
473 „-r 
Dyrblksch 
teil I. 
iütticr & lll)tm GfjarlO WilmerSdorfer Sir 120 
—Paul Rech» Rat i R Charlb Mommsenstr 51 
$fllucrt Slugnft Mtcc Neukölln Bergsir 133 
—Johanna Lehrerin Meiilöftn SoitnSJtc G 
-Gustav GtfM« NS8 äteSfolofir 50 
—Karl SMMaÄerel tT35 Lützowsir 5 
DMerth Willy Sctirel ElcgtiO StiijmmmfftßT 
Tuwier Carl Tischler XÖ18 gtie&euslt 90 
Dnwke Adolf Schmied STcuföUn Bendaslr20 
-Friedrich Stcffcitb Wiilenan JanfenfU 18 
—Max Kransühr Neukölln ThoniaSsir G. 7 
Düwiier Adolf Bücherrevis WilmerSds.Sächsische 
Glrafic 43 T. 
Dux Adolf Berlret XW87 Jagowstr 22 
-August ReichSb Seit X 31 Ujcdomer Elt 18b 
-Aerlhold QHcßit Tegel V-iistr 13 
—GnTlPtoscfiotgticStMuEdjmaigcnSorscrEl'll 
—EmilBankproknriflWilmerIds Holsteinische Sir3 
—Erhard StcifcfjCcjcfjau 0112 Schreinersir 10 
— Ernst HauZwart Wilmersdf A-eiinarijcheSIr 6 
— EcnjiReichM Ob GeldzählSpaiidaiiMelanch. 
ihoustr 71 
— (itnst SdjnillBlitmcugtojjGM SWC9 Freilig- 
ralhslr 11 T. 
— (fiigcit Bersich Juspell Schmaigendf Auguste 
Sillotia-Elt 47 
—Friedrich Buchhalt Nculöll» Zeitzer Sie 1. 2 
—Friedrich Kraft« Führ Ö 112 Sojjcftc 8 
— Aliedrich Magistr Äugest i 3i 017 Stralauer 
Allee 23 c 
—HauS Seltner XO 43 Bariiimflr 14 
— Heinrich Fleischer 034 Poseuer Sie 11 
—Her,nanu Portier NW21 Tnrmstr 43 
—ytrmaim Poslschaffn 0112 Tofseslr 11 
—Hermann Werlmslr Steglilj Alsenslr 12 
—Josef Elellromont 0 34 Gubener Sir 37 
—Leopold Handelsgärin LanlwitzTessauerStr 2T. 
— Max Handlgsgeh XW 21 Wiclessir 3 
—Max kansm Äugest Echöneberg (Sc«uctoa(b[(rS4 
—Cllilic Diakoutssi» Spaudau EeeCutgcrEli 61 
—Qllo Taxator !>!euköll» Fuldastr 34 
—Paul Brauer Hohenschöuhs Berliner Sir 77 
—Reinhard Gleit Agent Zehlinds Bogenslr 57! 
-Reinhold Posihelf X31 Ackerslr 80 . 
—Richard Expedient Kanlsds Planitzstr4öE 
—Roman Tischler X3L Bernauer Elt 28 
—Wal'er Minist Sfmiiii Echöneberg R»beustr4l 
(Polt Friedenau) 
—Maller Tapezier Nenlölln Weserslr 200 
D»x ufw. 
—'Dnx-Film G m 6 H W50 Tauentzienfir 14 T. 
—'Tux Verlag Berlin Tr Frauz Reuter W35 
Lchöneberger User 39 T. 
D»xl0»> Paul Mechanik XO 55 Gljo&otoieclisir 7 
I«yAdolsEigeniümHeiligcnsccS!rabc312Nr65E 
Dnhffckc Otto Kausm Charlb Fritschestc 68 T. 
Duylcrs Berla Frau V57 Broßgörschenstr 31T. 
Duziak SlaniSlanS Rentner XW21 Emdener Sie 7 
lujtttöK Max Räuchcrlvchdlg Köpenick SBaljtv 
hossir 2c 
Duzinökie Andreas Maurer Köpcuick Weg nach 
Nen-Heriugsborf TuzinSIie'fcheL,*;.ai5 
—Leo Magistr SBcamt Pankow Granitzstr 28 
SDchl Rudolf Kansm Charlb Kaiscrüam'»1141'. 
Tvil Reinhold Zimincrm XV 40 Goloiiiftr 0 
rat Stloiä KrastioFühr FriedrichShg Scharn, 
weberstr 120 
—loses Schneider Charlb Pestalozzistr 88a 
—Martin Schuhn, XW21 Watdenserstr 14 
XUaril Gmcmiict Bildh SW29 Bergmannsir 15 
—Frau; Maler FriedrichShg ÜBiiggcIscciamiii 175 
Dwarkotvsktz Klara Rentiere V57Grotzgörschen. 
slratze 24 
Slvnri? Adolf Kausm Tegel Berliner Str 85 
—Ernst Gemüsehdlg XC5 Gerichistr 12.13. 
—Ernst Ha>>del§m N20 Höchste 40- 
—Karl PolObSelr 191 Äa«lLdsBauLdorjstr4 k.7. 
—Paul Pensionär Reiiiickendf Gngclmmntiocg 17 
Dwrge Harrh Kellner SO 36 NeichenbergerStrW 
Dweii, Hermann lrüchenmflr Weitzensee Sciv 
l'elder Str. 6 
DUirllsFriedrich Balvanis SW20 Hasenheide 49 
-Hctiimmt Postassist a ffi N65 Segelet Str 35 
—Cito Ingen NG5 Ainsterdainer Sir 6 
Dwcnzer Petet Hansdien KaulSds Köpeaicker 
Straße 115 B E 
Tttcscher Rudolf Kausm Charlb Schlüterftr 5! 
Dwikliks Arthur Tischler Thailb Christstr ti 
Dwillat Willy Kaiism H20 Grüntaler Str SS 
Dwllling 9l&ol{ Architelt WilmerZdf Prinz. 
regen! enstr 2 T 
—August Aiulsgel, SRudolo Bahnhofsir 97 E 
—Bruno Drphil Chemik WilmerLdsSchwei-nitzer 
Stroie 5 
—Ferdinand Fliesenle» X 4 Chaussccstr 54 
—Cito Buchhdlg Geh FriedrichLfld Hohenschön. 
hansener Weg 10 
—Will!/ Mechanik Pankow Neui»a»»ftp31-''^. 
Dwinatzli Bernhard lansm iliyeit Lichtenbg 
Kubornstr 2n 
-Tavid Kausm SXV23 Fichiestr 25 T. 
-Hermann Kansm 027 AndreaSstr 19 Lohn 
Nr 25 E T. 
Twoiakowski August Lerwalt Jnspekl WilmerSdj 
Pnuzregenlenflr 61 
Dtlioiakolvöki Friedrich Lagermstr Jehlends 
Argentinische Allee ISO 
Dvonatzck Walter HailSdien XO 55 GreisS 
Wälder Sie 29 
rwoni'tzli Zalto Pichgesch X055 Metzer Elc 35 
$boredf Adolf Eiscimrhdl N055 Pmizlauer 
’ Allee 215 
—Luise Anchhal! X05 Turiuer Sir 41 
Dworacki Slanislawa FrauS 0 3üOppel»crLlr35 
Dworaczck Hermann Auchhall Pankow Eschen 
graben 24 
Dworak Anna Schneider Willuersdf Ladensche 
Slroftc 29 
—GacISchiicidctmslr SO lGftiiJciiiclctSir 118.149 
—Emil Fleischer XG3 Mnllersir 33 
—Hermann Aaslw X113 Malmöer Sie 7 E T 
Nvoratzck Gustav Waschinensorm X58 Tre§ 
kowslr 14 
—Maria Ww Wilmerrdf Binzer Sir G3 T. 
-R SBctiich Singest XG5 Oslcnber Slr 25 u 
Dworczak Robert Kausm X5S Wciüenbnrgcr 
eirnüc 23 T 
Xluotcif Cito Lehrer Lichtenrade Waldweg G E 
DUwrccki StcphanSchachtmstrX V 87 Waldstr37 
Sluorjcl! Gregor Kausm W15 Kursürslendamin 
Nr 48. 49 T. 
-LeoApothekWiluicrSdsHeIlor>irL(Postvalcnsee) 
—Olga Kosmelik W15 Äurjürjiendamm48. 49 T. 
Dworing Franz Schneidermslr Grunewald 
KönlgSallee 3 
SleerfoluSli Kasimir Schneider XO 55 Belsorler 
Slratze 12 
—Panl Buchdruck X113 Sitbljcr Sir 69 
Tkwrttickl Roman Maler XO 55 Rykestr 44 
Dworniczak Roman Tischler W3ü Flotlwellstr 15 
Dlvornik Josef ©cinsife XO 55 Saarbrücker Sir 26 
Dwvrnischkck Moritz Werlmsir Niederschönew 
Berliner Sir 108 
Dworschak Fosef SKonleuc SW29 Koltbusser 
Damm 100 
DworslharkHci»richFriseuE35ÄmfSpee-SIrI!I 
Dworski Erich Kausm Charlb TauckelmaunslrLS 
—ßrastlu Führ 0 34 Nominier Slr 37 
Dworsky Franz Fabrikdirekl Cndende Sleglitzer 
Slrasze 18 T 
—HanS Earieiibanbeir Lanlwitz Sleglitzer Sir 
Nr 3.5 E 
—Jaro DtZahnarzt Schönebg Lnitpoldstratze 11 
—Margarele Privatierc Charlb Kiino gischen 
Siratze 22 T. 
—'Rudolf Dworsky F„h RilL Molander Sport. 
artikel X4 Chausseestr 12 T. 
Dworzack Michal Bohrer Segel Schulslr 1 
Dworzaczcck Eva Sicnoiypistin S03Q Elsenstr 
Nr 29. 29» 
Dwuiratus Franz Schmied X58 Schlieiuannstr 8 
Dwnger Paul Fleischer N31 Slreliher Elt 13 
Dwnletzki HaiiS Bäckermslr Köpenick Dorn. 
töSchcttsic 18 T. . 
-KarlLerlnisirBlankeusld Siadirandsiedlg Stadt 
u Land 73 
Dwuzct Postbeamt Charlb Nehriilgftr 12 
Dyas Anlon jtaiifnt 842 Rltterstr 23 T. 
—Stesfen Mafchinenschlojf X018 Webersir 29 
Thüa Albert Stellmniftr X20 Zechliiier Slr 9 
—Felix Studieiirat Tegel Moorveg 77 T. 
Franz Sleltmmslr NC5 Grcuzslr i 
—Jo!esSchneidcrinstiSpai>dauSchönwalderEii2 
—Maria Sekretär X 65 Grenzslr 4 
-Nikolaus Maschinenwärt 017 Stralauer Platz 3 
Thialla Erich Schmied N54 Ackersir 32 
-Fnuiz Tischsabrk 017 Fruchlslr 54 Tj ■ 
-Franz Tischler 034 Tilsiier Slr 69 T 
—Josef Kausm Lschtenög Wartenbergstr 69 
—Joseph Tischler X055 Marieuburger Slr 6 
—Max kaufin Wngcsl Spaudan Jordanstr 34 
—Paul Steinmetz Charlb Am Bahnhof Westend 9 
-Wilhelm Klempner Charlb Smumciiiigslc 17 
—Wilhelm Siafto Führ XW87 Bensselstr 44t 
-Maßschneiderei Schmargendf Dievenowstr 25 
Dhbalowski Franz Sträub Schassn X043 Neue 
Königstr 69 
DhianowskiMarKrastloFührCharlkLützoivstrlZa 
Kybc Charlotte PapierwrBertrieb Steglitz Forst, 
strafte 17 T. 
Nhick Bernhard Schristsetz X31 Swinemünder 
Straße 50 
Dhti»i> Erich Schleifet SO 36 Liegnitzer Slr 42 
DybisbanSki Franz Fleischer XO 18 Landsberger 
Aller 131 
Dybizbanski 
—Erich Postschassn W57 Äuliner Str 21 
—Severin St mcd prakt Sitzt X 54 Kastanien 
allee 50, 51 T 
Dhbizdanski Otto Kraslw Führ Charlb Galvani. 
straße 15 ' 
Dhbrwski Slntonie Lehrerin X31 Graunsir 14 
^Camillä'Ww X31 Lortzingstr 40. . 
-Ernst Schleisct X20 Exerzierstr 27 
—Franz Sienerinspekt Stcglitz Markclsir 45 
-Johannes Amlsseh iRrtitöUit Flughafenstc 13 
—Melila Frau Wilmerrdf Johann SigiLmnnd 
EltaSc 2.3 T > 
—Paul. Bnchbind SWG1 Möckernstr 78 V. 
—Wilhelm Schlosser X05 Brüsseler 51c 19 
Sljbrotucli Helene fioiiiiisic SW19 Treödener 
Straße 26 T. 
Dybuö Fritz Klubloait SW11 Tessauer Sir 1t 
—Gustav ReichZbBcamtNiede>.Ichoncw^c>lnsir 19 
-Robert Pol,SBcamt MilmerSdf Sind)euer 21c42 
S^6toab®cschli)£timsiätiett6(Wl5U()(stni))ir32T. 
Dychä Waller Fräser BohuSdf Elslerslr 15 
XI)(t s. a. Tick, Dieck, Tick, Dück T>>i 
—Alsred Bnchhdt X20 Bellermannsir Ö 
—Arthur Postbeamt Charlb Kantsir SO 
—Arluc Zollsekr Reukölln Beserslr 183 
-Conslance Wlo Spaudau Biüderslr 15 
—Eduard Popelt Assist Neukölln Gitjlc 15.16 
—Ernst Architelt W35 Bendlersir 3 
—Ernst Bernhard Schriststcll SW01 Aorüstr 74 
-FrauzTrmed Sani!Rat Charlb Hcrbarllir 1.' 
T. 
-Gerhard Architekt Neuköllu Nogalslr 51 
—Gerhard Lehrer X Gü Lstender Etc 2>S 
HanS Malerinstr FriedrichShg Friedrichslr 11SE. 
T. 
Harro Pianist XG5 Müllersir 93 b 
HeinrichL-erkssekr i9iX\\r21 WilhelmShavcuer 
Sir 66 
—Hermann Slicisjtiib Schassner Spaudan Pichclö. 
dorscr Elt 35 
—Hugo Lehrer Charlb Schlogsir 4 
—Karl Buchbiud Pankow Oiciiiiinbciitt Slr 24 
-Marianne Telephonist Glcglitz Poschingcrstr 30 
—Martin Siagislc Angest 'Jlciniifif Hnllwilcr 
Weg.42 
—Panl Branereidirelt Spaudau Reuendorser 
Slratze 27.29 T 
—Richard Postschaffn Neukölln Pslügcrstr 14 
—Rudolf Aanlplolurift i R StegligPcsdjkcstr 12.13 
Dyikerhoff 
—*Dhckerhoss & Neuiiiann Marmorplalle», W 57, 
Norckslr. 35. t 
—'Dyekerhoff & WltUttann A.-G., Sau» 
iinlernehunmg, W 62, Kuifürstcnslr.87, T. $5 
Barbarossa 9531 
—Paul Kausm Fnedena» Südwestkorsa 13 T 
—Robert Dr Rcchlsaiuo WGO Nürnberger Elc 28T 
Dyckett Brmio Möbelpol X018 Langenbeckslr 5 
—Marie Direliriee 031 «ochhannstr 4 
Dhckhoff 
—*■6 Dhckhoff GmbH Einkaufshaus SW19 
Spittelmarkt 8.10 T, 
Joseph Kausm SW19 Peliiplatz 4 T. 
Tyckloff Henri) Kausm XW 87 Altonaer Elt 
Dhdcrskir BalenlineSchueidet SO 36 Waldemar- 
slrabe 34 
Dhderski Albert Handelsm X 54 Gipsslr 32 
—Hippolyt Packer SO 36 CnvrystrlO 
—Cito Slrabenb Führ Neukölln Jlsestr 28 
Dydrynski Eugen Friseur XW21 Lübecker Str 25 
Dtzrr Ethel Sprachlehrerin Charlb SSuibschcii). 
stratze 9 T. 
TycS AWTr Chemi! Friedenau.H<m5icrl)[tt45T. 
Dyewas Ludwig Kautet N65 Scestc 36 
Dhg» Franz Fenerwehrm WilmerSdf Weslsälische 
Straße 40 
Dtzhcrn Knrt Glosllo Spandail Charlollenslr 7 T. 
—Max Friseur 0112 Weichselstt 31 
Dhhetr» Bruno Malet SO 36 Graetzstr G 
Dyhr Carl Üunsthdlg AV35 Schöneberget Usct 47T. 
Eise Ww Reinickeiidf Eichbornstt 34. 34a E 
—Erich Dreher Köpenick Frau Holle-Sir 27 
—Friedrich Friseur Reinickends Herbststr 21 
—Fritz Buchhalt Köpenick Kaiser Wilhelm-Sir 3 
—Fritz Werkst Borst i 31 Mariendf Eisenacher 
Strafte 34 - 
-Johann Kunslhdlg W35 Schöneberget Usct 477. 
—Johannes Drehet X65 Relnickendorser Slr 45 
—Peilt Kansm Neukölln Selcholoet Slr 15.16 
—Pauline Äastwirtww NAV 87 Rostocker Slr 18 
—Svend Laboratorium Charlb Bismarckstr33 T. 
-Waller iechre Eisenb Jnspelt iR Schönebg 
Thorwaldsenstr 14 (Post gfubtnau)" ■ - ■ • 
Thhrcnfurth Glise Frau \Vl5 Emser Slr 19. 20 
Dhhring Elly Schnci6tttttX055 Jablonskistt 3 
—Franz Rohrleg Schönebg Prinz Georg-Sir 1 
—Johannes Feuerwehm FricdrichLsld Miguel, 
siraße 54 
—Max Küchenmsir W15 Äntsutsfcndainnt 217 T. 
—Otto Galvaniseur X54 Teiupliner Elt 17 
—Dito PolBeaml 027 Wallnerlhealerslr 26.2' 
—Willy fiotinluc Stcglitz Thorloaldseuslr 36 a T. 
«an Dhk Georg Kausm Lichtenbg Lürgerheii». 
siraße 5 
HauS Techniker Lichtenbg Hagcnstr 5 
—Hinrich Schlosser Lichtenbg Sunterslr 43. 43 a 
—'Hendrik »an Tyk Tiefbaugesch Lichtenbg 
Hagenslr 5 T. 
Adalbert Beleuchtung Fricdcnan Kaiser, 
allee 64.65 T 
DYkezak Marlha Hanswari Charlb Suarezslr54 
Iykcrhoff Margareiht Fmu'Selittal 'Ltdjlttjlb 
’ ltnbincftt 5S T.   
Lykicr Bruno Schleiset 017 Münchcbergcr 
Siratze 23 
Dykicrt Alexander Handels,» X20 Shiitncijfscr. 
strasjc 7 * , 
—Alexander Eackhdlr X 65 Schulslr 50 
-Fritz Reois Siemenest Onclliveg GS 
Tykiert Fritz Tischler 0112 Souulagstr 32 
—Margaiele Fran Charlb Brauhosslr 3 
—Richard Monteur Ailheluirruh Schissersli ).'! 
21)11 Bruno Zimmern, X5iS Schwedler Slr 2’7 
Dhkawski Heimnim Echuhm SWio EcCnstia 
siratze 51. 55 
Dhlstei» BoriS Musik LiliuerIbs Babcuslhe =i;iO 
Zl)la Emil Baickbeamt Karlühst TrcSkowattec' >> 
SilclvdfiülndrcaSLcIjciiemillXOöfliijliiici ?.iil 
—Gdluln Gfirilec X 1 Echlegelslc 5 
—Kurt Schneidermslr X4 Schlcgelstr 10 
—Cvlualö Schlosser Pankoni Arcnuc>slr22 
—Paul Mag Beamt Lichlcubg Jreueuslr 11. 12 
Dhlio» Rutil Echnjlsleileuu AV15 Ltcjenüiu-gec 
Etrasje 5 T. 
$l)lt Hermann Auaeslelll 02 Jüdeusk 20 
Dy<!a Auna Aiodislin Siaricndj 31«iil()mtC'iii77T. 
-Grluiit Banlbeaml JohauniSlhal SKImcivlueg 10 
-Paul Schlosser XO 1S Colheuiu-^lr 17 
(• Joseph Trahlzieh 034 Gücriijfir 51 
Dyloug Ftiij Aulojchloss Charlb Cberescheuallce 
Nr 20 T. 
—Johann Papierhaudlg X3l BcnraiiccsltiOST 
—Peter Helluer Niederschönew LbersprecslrNbE 
-iSinlli) Poslgeh ä0 3ü Nnuiiljusli 52 
Tym Echabsy Hmdelöm X 51 Linienstr 48 
Dymak Liua Kaujsr 0112 Frau!surlcr?lllee295 
TPuala Josesa Gastm Nöl Gormaimstr 1 
Dyl»alsIiLndwi»Klaoierarb>V57Tennewitzslrll 
Dqmailski Franz Beaml Charlb Peslalozzlslr 55 
Dymar Haus Mechanik 03t Litauer Slr 20 £ 
Stjmni'Czljcf Max Buchdruck HilsSarb Reiuicken- 
dorf Holländersir 22, 23 
Dymarkowski Alsred NcichSbSlngeslcllt Jo- 
hanniSIhal Koschalweg 65 
—Johann Eisenb Beaml 0 34 LiOauct Slr 4 
DymarSti Leoniine SieiiograPhist!» Mariensld 
Berliner Slrabe 114 
Ottilie Schneiderin X58 Echtocdlct Elt 237 
Dtzmek Bernhard Rohrleg Reinickendf Prooiuz- 
strasze 93 
Bruno Schuhmmstc Pmifoio Retzbacher Weg 01 
—Clemens Pensionär Tegel Kellelpsad Nr 34 E 
—Juliaue Lehrerww 034 Eberlystr 47 
—Paul Reisend Tempelhs Werdersir 32 
—Sigiäimmd Kausm Hohenschönhs Lands« 
berger Chaussee 26a 
—Stanislans Beamt Charlb Scharrenslr 29 
—Sylvester Putzet 017 Brauner Weg 64 
Dymeziilskr Franz Ansireich X65 Gerichisir 83 
Dyiilka Slnlon Pensionär Oberschöiielo Bismarck« 
siratz« 3.5. 
—FranzLokomoIFühraDXU3FSländischeStrl5 
Sljmfe Adolf Müller XW21 Waldenserslr 5 
—Anna Bäckerei 0 34 Litauer Elt 16 
—Berth ObPoslschff» X58Greifenhage>.er Elt3 
—Berihold Werkmslr Mahlrdf Münsterberger 
9 E 
—Emil Schmied Neukölln Nogaisir 18 
—Frauz Lokomolivsühr a D X113 Isländische 
©traue 15 
— Gustav Krastlvag Füht Lichtenbg Jrenenstr25 
Gustav Tischler Neukölln Emser Slr 92 
-H Schuhm NW40 Paulstr 18 
Hermann Schmied 0112 Waldeyersir 3 
—Karl DbLeitgsRevis Schönebg Wattbnrgsti391'. 
—Kurt Schneider V 50 Nürnberger Platz 3 
—Kurt Tischler Neukölln KaiserFriedrich.Slr 168 
—Otto Bodenmftr MahlSdf WilhelmSmnhIen- 
loeg 102 E. 
—Paul Postbeamt Pankolv Karlstadter Elc 4 
Neinhold Pensionär NW87 Berlichiugenslr 3 
Relnhold Schuhm W30 Barbarossastr 10 
-Richard Schuhmach XW87 Waldstt 38 
—Waldemat Buchdruck W57 Hochlirchsit 6 
—Maler XW21 Emdeuer Elt 14 
Schneidet XO 18 Friedenslr 63 
Dymkel Erwin Schneider X018 Palisadenslr 52 
Dym»«slr Josef (Eisenb Angestellter 0 17 
Mlncheberger Sie 29 
Dymvnt Jakob Chordirigent N055 SRaabcsliTT. 
Dymskr Anton Krausiihr Heiligensee GlragelOU 
flimüe’itfjcä Haus 
—Johann Schuhm Schönebg JunSbnicker Elc 1 
Dynamoblech usw. 
—'Dynamoblech » ScrtausSgcf m b H AVO 
Köthener Str 38 T. 
Dynas AdamJuweli« S V19 SitutGtünstt 21T. 
Bohn Wallstc 19 
Dy»r WoseS Augesiellt X 51 Linienstr 50 
Dym« Leo Schlosser 017 Fruchtstr 5. 6 
—Paul Schuhmmstr Pankow Schulzestr 39 
Dhnow Friedrich Direkt Hermsdf Roonstr 25 T. 
—HanS önsllu X20 Jülicher Slr 2 T. 
JuliilS Kansu, Friedrichshag Müggclsecdamur 
Nr 190 T. 
-Paul Postschassn l 31 0112 KrouPrinzenstr 8 
—Richard Tischler X043 Georgenlrrchsir Q2 
TYnöwLli Willi Tischler Spandau Ackerstr's? 
DYMiiiiki Bernhard Kondit Weitzensee Holz- 
kircher Str Uti 
Tqran Geschlv X31 Husüiensic 17 
Dyrauf Carl BällereiX54Schönha»serAlleel0.N 
Diirbiifch Biklor Kansm X.113 Schöuhanser 
Allee 83 T.
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.