Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

Diiffel 
-465 
M.I. 
Düffrl SÄ EtratzenbAngest N58 SdjötiljaitfM Xulju Alsrcd Susan: (iltuiictoati .§u6ctiit3babct Dlihringrr Kurt Bügler Schönebg Sedansir 10 
Siltcc 67 
Diiffklo Dllo Sajif)incr,$(iu SW61 Mommenie» 
flraße 5u * 
Lüffert Franz Schlosser HW87 RostoSerStr 38 
äilffiltg Georg Ingen Nieberschönhs ülllcnlctfl 
flraße Da 
—Paul Ingenieur Sienieiisft Sciiiljcr Steig 18 
$ufi(c Johannes BürobolePankowBerlinerSIr 20 
—Paul Neichsb AnilSgeh Dahleui Podbielski. 
alle« 70a 
—Waller Werkzeugschloss Pankow Echloßfir 1 , 
Sufftict LiirtKansiilWilmersds H,ldegardstrl7» 
—SRubolf Minist Rat Frohnau Hermsdorfer 
Steige 10 T. 
—ffialltjSigcutüntgtotjuauötnnäboilctSleisclO 
-Willy Hansmstr W-Glienicke Lianenweg 1—15 
Dufft Alsred Musiker N31 Binelaplatz 4 
—Hermann Former Xü. Eophienstr 26.27 
—Hermaim Gdsjiicibcrajlr Lichtenrade Prinz 
Heinrich-Ek 4 
—Max Pfarrer N 31 Eluiitcmiiti&ct Ek 33 
—$o[igmtgGlellro>3ioliet|ionc X5S ühtclicmilu 
firafec 3 T. 
—Wolsganq Fiigeil X113 SBisBljet Sir 271 T. 
Suffe Arlhnr Angest 026 Prenzlauer Eli 40 
—Bruno £iyl3iifl Lichterfld Neuchateller Elr 7T 
Ernst Steher NG5 Rcinickcndorfcr Str 42 
—Frau; Ber>,ch Seautl N65 Eccfk 102 
—Richard Nezilator Sübendc Lange Elt 9 E T. 
Sufoitt-gtreffc Albert QScjtroiiicc a 3 W35 
Nauchflr 7 T. 
TusrrsnrE Phoiohdlg SW19 Ci:ün[u2t T. 
—Hans Aaulbuchhalt Köpenilk Allgrabaiier Sir 
Sujtc äiit'idjcS Hans 
D»st (EutiE jtniifm N65 Turlner Sie 10 
—Fritz SctjIoi|cc Reuiickendf Benckestr 88 
—Helene Wn> Sleglitz Marlenborser Sie 36b 
—Hermann Former ji 54 Sophicns« 20.27 
—Paul Siedlet S42 Prinzenflr 11 
—Waller Tischler SW29 Eolmsslr 22 
D«liallHowry ReichsbBeamICharb Sledelweg 12 
(Post SpanbaiO 
Dugath Jda äicrirclcrin Gljarlb Slönigibanim 
Nr 1911 T. 
Duggc Rudol, Architekt Mahlslif 2ic8«maiiustt23 
Dnggc» Anna Schwester ¥15 TOcicroUojic 10.13 
Suggcrt Satt Seijculjblj SW2L Saubelfit 37 
—Wilhelm Sonnet 3!tmiicnbf Rafchdorssstr 97 
Tnsthorn SHitta Plärierei W30 9ioDcnboifjlc 25 
TuzlowrkiJohanliWäscherci Reinickends Berliner 
Straße 14 
TugolinSki Helene S' Ifdjaficriu Wilmersdf 
Nilolsbnrger Sir G T 
Xfigra Bruno flmifui Pankow Tlceqerflr 15b 
—Storno Bertret W8 Friedrichsir 62 T. 
Duhatfchek Fraiiz Friseur W30 «yffhLuserfit 24T 
Dühe Friedrich Wilhelm itaufm Lichlerslb Lipaer 
Straße 2 T 
Duhl 6(m? Kaiifiii JT54 Rosenlaler Sie 40. 41 
—Johann JiiNielicr GfjarID Philippiftr 8 
Diihl Waller Kanfm EicmciiSfi Halskefteig 6 
—Wilhelm Stoiin Eynubau Afpenweg 47 E. T. 
DuhlenburgNndlPolWachliii!trXV40üirchstr24 
Diihlnieier Friedr Gajlw 2t 113 Bornholmer 
Efrasjc 05 T. 
Dühlmeyrr Hildegard Aiaiilenschwester SO 36 
Rclchcnkcrgor Str 139 
—WiIhelmSchliüerBuchStabiranbsleblgKarowSö 
(Post Jtatolo) 
Duhm Emma SBlu HeüicrSdf Eleipnersir 19 E 
—Ernst Mrdjileft (ifjnrlC Neue Kanlslr 20 T, 
—Ernst Laudcöaiullii SdjöiicCß Kauschsir 8 
—Güniher Journalist Sieglitz Poschingcrslr 31 
— HanS Tischler Hcrinsdi Amselgruiid 8 E 
—JfnrL Reg SBaumtlr a D Sleglitz BiSmarcksir 1T 
—Max flaiifm SO 16 Frrnzslr 5 T. 
—Wichelm AmtLmstr' i R ffinrjaTjit Dorsslr 19 
(Pest BieLbs) 
—L'lhelmNeichö>!TiichlerZIeLlitzFeuerIiLchflr2ö 
—Will.,' Tischler VCO SlitgSfiuiger Sie 10 
Tiihm« Alexander Schlosser Wilmersds Berliner 
Etrajjc ~2 
—Aljreb Rojijm WIlmerSdj SBctllnct'Elt 144 
—EniilDr Pl,il Physiker Siemensst NaialiLsteigl8 
—SiccBcIlj Eitiebieitliii CIjarlB Echlohstr 51 
—Paula Teppi^reslouricr WilmerZds Nauheimer 
ElrnBc 45 T. 
— Wilheliil Ob t'urgcrmiic o D Charlb Ahorn> 
allee 48 T. 
Tühmcrt Alexander Schneider SW29 Willibald 
Sllcjiä-Slt 41 
—SKiiua Piarrersw« SWGL 2Sal«loou[ec 17 
—Clara fioitlotistiii X018 LaudSbcrger Platz 4 
—Erich EchloRtc W 57 Wmterseldiflr 24 
—Wnsliie Echiieidernislr N31 UsedomerSir 33 
—JohmuieS Schlossmlli Buchholz $ttliiicieii4TT. 
—Kurt HauMchtistlcik SW61 SSalcddoiifdif 16 
—Mariha Stiegt Seit AW'ui Tempelhs Friedrich 
itiiil-eic 46 - ' 
—Paul Eiqeiilüiii Wliiicrsds Berliner Elr 116 E 
—Paul Kaufm BihncrSbf Berliner Elt 116 T 
—WiIli>Be!ricböslclILei!?cgelT!Ie>BrüggcWeg43 
Dnhmke Albert Kraflw.Whr NW21 Krii>ipstrt> 
—!Berul;ittb Ära|lniSsif;r'if\V87 Heliuholtzstr 25 
Slraße 12 
—Frieda Beriäus W51 Erobgörschensir S5 
—Marlh» Zailswart 1T24 Augusiftr 72 
—Paul SüjelUet 1TW21 Aalhenower Sir 21 
—Rnbols 06 Poslschaffn i R WilinerSds Georg 
.ilhelm.Sir 14.16 
..ilhelmine Gscfiitciierm SW29 Kopischstr 4 
DÜHnFricirichM»erl>lwaIierjbrkTegilTchlieper> 
' stratze 44 E. T. 
—Friedrich Tchncidermftr X54 SragoncrsirlOa 
—Jtltti Maschinist K113 Lychener Elr 128 
—Paul Rangierauss Panko!» Landauer Elr 30 
Dllljnkc Jsiigujt Reichsbk Jnsxeli S24 Friedrich 
slraße 107 
—Helnmlh ffttufm Frieden»» Wilhelmsir 17 
Duhnsril A Berwallgünspekt a D Epaudau 
Chmnissosir 1 
—Karl Poslinspelt i 31 0112 Eonnlagsir 22 
Duhr Aler Res Lolomol ivsühr X 65 TegelerEK 2t 
—Alfred Fleischer U20 Bieseulaler Elr 13 
—Bernhard Goldschmied Friedrichshg Fürjlew 
Wälder Säumt 459 
—Bernhard SJtcichSEmilBcamt i R Friedrichshg 
Friedrichstr 84. 85 
—Einil Plätictci S 58 Odcrßerger Elr 15 
Grdmmm BoolSreparalnreii Hirschgarlen Sei' 
liner Elt 7. 8 
—Ernst Ziselenr FriebrichSh,; Berliiier Sie 100; 
—Fritz Fleischer 034 Zorndorser Elr 34 
—Hans Tischlerei SW61 Belle-AllEe-Tlr 73 
-Jda SBlu WilineiSds Kaiserallee 171 T. 
—statt Fleischer Olf Riidersdorser Elt 11 
—Paul Äanzleiassist BilmerSdf WilhelniSaue 19 
—Paul Schloss» Nculölln Lenausir 17 
—Willi Pianodaner Friebrichshg Echarndicber^ 
stratze 106 L 
—WlabislausKrastlvF LharlbOr nnCriicfct Elt30 
Dühr ftarl Friseur NCü Renilckciidorfer Etr 94 
D»hreAlberlFleischcr0J4WilheImEkolze-SIr28 
—August Flcischcriiislr 0 34 Mcrlljslr 29 
—Aiiguslo Kohleuhdl N133 Drieseiier Elt 10 
—Elisabeth Echneideriil Weißensee Berliner 
Allee 224 
—Hugo Fleischeriiistr WO Kölhener Elt 26a 
—Max Ingen HO 55 Meher Etr 28 
-Richard BauWoss N65 Turiner Elr 20 
-Willi AuchlM N4 Chaussecsir 44 
—Willi Handlgsgeh Nö5 Neue rochslc 3 
»an Siiljmt Heinrich Kammerger Rat Lichlerjld 
Sternstr 41 E T. 
—Pensionärin Schönebg Hanxtsrr 66 (Post Ftici 
deiiau) 
V. Dühreil 
-v. Dühreir & Henschel, Photographen, W8, 
Manerstr. 81 T. A1 Jäger 2983. 
—Albert Kmisin AilmerLds Bornstedler Elr 6 
—AcrIrubObcrschiiIlehrer!iiLichlciibgLüLsIr7S.80 
(Polt Rummelsv) 
—HanöFoachiiil Kriin Komiff Wilmersdf Nestoo 
Pratze 33 (Post Halensee) T 
DühkhagcCnrtAanfiilSchö„ekgReinbrandlstrl8 
(Post Friedenau) T. 
Duhrich Kurt Kausm Oberschönew Keplerstr 1 
Tiihrig Hermann Staiwilsalxirant Lohannirthal 
Ostmarlstr 11 
-Rudolf E Ingen Ethiiiaigtnbf Breite Sir 8 T. 
Wohn Friedrichshaller Elr 31 
«DührinaKurIFachaiztVN>HcilLron»crE!rl87. 
Siihting s. a. Diering, Düriug iu Lyhring 
-Albert Bauarb Charlb Mollwihsir 28 
-Alfred Haiibcßm Charlb Eosmiderslr 25 
-Alm« LebenSmitiel Grünan Gründerstr 19 
—Anna Lagerist N54 Alte Echönhanser Elr 53 
—Bruno Kaufm 0112 Aronpriiizcnslr 52 T. 
-Carl Mcchankl Lohnödf Elsterstr 17 
—Clara Pensionärin ßöjicuitf SulciiBctgflt 21 
—Emil Maurer JTG5 Tunner 6k 7 
-Erich Rohrleg SichteiiBg Äöpcnicker Chaussee 20 
(Post RnmmeM) 
-Ernst Seit Beamt N53 Rhinower Elr 3 
—Erwin Eijendreh H65 Brüsseler Eh 3 
—Friedrich Reichsb Arb Charlb Fritfcheftr 79 
—Fritz Fabrldirelt WilmerLds SlafiaiiischcSkST. 
—Georg Schlosser Neuköllil Edmiindslr 11.12 
-Gertrud Prägerin Charlb Segelet Weg 74.75 
—HerinannTischlermitrJohamiisihalLstftr 6 ET, 
—FohanneS Tischler (Stimmt Griiirberslr 19 E 
—Karl Einricht N31 Ruppiner Ek 14 
—Karl Sind Rat KöpeiiickAalferWilhelm-EIrl» 
—Kurt Technik Charlb Aeniigeroder Ek 8 T. 
Max Tischler JT54 Kastanienallee 48 
Minna Direktrice SO 16 Adalberistr 29 
—Otio Pol Wachtniftr NG8 Ranmerstr 33 
—OitoEIeinsetz^6öSambcs>itr2(PosrPlötzt»fee) 
—Paul Kohlen SO 36 Manteuffelsk 41 
—Pont Echuhin Epandäu Körnerslr 2 
—Äilhcliii Elektroschweißer 034 Tilsilcr Sir"48 
—W>lI)es>irKÄlI,il»oiikadHöheAinKrähe»bergA 
—Willl Maurer HOöö Naabestr 14 
^Willi Maurer N113 Elolpische Elr 40 
—Willy Zemenlier X54 ZionSkirchstr 16 
—"Dühring's Palciiiiiialchlncii>@c(cnidjast m. B 
6., Maschineiisbrk, Laultvitz, Teissliiigerstr'M 
T. 6)3 LiOerf. 2383 
Dithrkc.Albert Maurer N043 Lietzmminstr 23 
DsihrkovP s.«. Diihilop, Dürloop n. Dürlop 
—Fritz Glcflroiiioiif NC5 Tcgeler Elr 31 
—Karl Kausm SpnnSmi Borlumer Elt 1 
■911 Phelogc Atelier Charlb Knrsiirficndamni 
NrM 7. 
Diihrkop Doroiljea Arzllvlo N3J Braun,'tr 38 
—Ella W>» SWtll Sioimmcniciifir L3 
Giistau Kapitän W35 Cleglitzer 6k 22 T. 
Heinrich Äqufiii WilmcrSds Naucn!alerT!r67. 
—Frau W60 Aligiburger Ek 4 
Duhrmailii Herniann Fuft Wachimslr NW 40 
Gerhardtstr 11 
—Walter Klempner 0 34 Zorndorfer Elr 3 
Iiihrßc« Nudel, TrVerb SuettWlö Fasaticiv 
stratzc 59 T. 
D»hK Robert Pensionär 0112SitschmictElt 15 
-Robert Taxe; Hohcnschönhs Sctlincr Ekl28T. 
$itf)|c Alfted Schlosser N 63 öetichistt 40 
-Wilheliiiino Klu Achmargendf FriedrichSruher 
Ciratzi 32 (Post Lruncniald) T. 
Diihfelcr Ernst Willi Kunstmal W35 Lützowflr 71 
Sühne Julius Filialleit XO13 Weberflr 25 
Duif Peler Ingen Eumibaii Bnrsche!der!!Zcg30 
Suiarbiic iislo. 
—'Diijardin & Co, G m.b.H. Sc'uiBrcimcteie« 
Uerblngeii a. 91h, Berkaussiiiederlaqe Berlin, 
SO 30, Neichenberger Sir 30 T. F8 Oberb. 
Nr. 2130, 
Sujet Elisabeth Eekret 034 Fnslerbnrger Str 20 
Heinrich PeiijionärMahlsdf Müllerslr 30b 
SuiKt ©ltslati Dcar.it Karlshst GSsrnslr 21 
D»i»a Wilhelm Moiiteur Alt-Glienicke Grolle. 
witzstr 51 (Post filiiineu) E. 
Diiis GdoEbgariKmifiitWlSSfiisctdorictElttiT. 
Haiis Kaufm Zehlends Goethesir 33 
SitiSbtrg 
—'Dalstierg & Co., begr. 1857, Fabntalion 
v.Knöpfeii, Eihmillcn, Modeneuheilen, S016, 
Kopenicker Sir. 133 T. F7 Jaiino. 2664. 
—Eduard Eeschäslssühr W 62 Lutherslr 22.24 
—F B Direkt Zchleudf Adalbertslr 22 (Post 
Echlachtenscc) T. 
—'Dr Herlvatth SuiäBcrn chem pharm Labora^ 
ioriimr GmbH Britz Riedelstr 1 
—Herwarll) Dr phil Geschäftsführ Tcmpelhf ffiut- 
sila-Mer 47 T. 
—Wilheliil Fräfer Lichlenradc Kaiser Friedrich 
Ctraße 11 
SuiSturn Jtart Ludwig Regisseur Charlb Am 
Rupenhorii G 
Dttkacz Karl Kohle» 027 Holzmarklstr 48 
Dnkas Heinrich Weinhblg Schönebg Fnnsbrucker 
Straße 53 T 
—O Eigen lüiir Wilinersdi Mansfclder Sie SET. 
—Sidi Fra» Qwiicliald Hnmbolbtflr 36 T. 
Dukat 
—‘Siitat il Schul/; GinbH Motorfahrzeuge 
017 ®r Franksnrler Sir 3 T. 
—Arthur Friseur X055 FriebeBerger Ek 11 
—Arthur Friseur 034 Heidenfeldstr 16 
—Friedrich itaiisitt 017 Kappensir 82 T. 
—Friedrich Moloriahrzenghdlg 017 Gr Frank. 
(«riet Sir 3 T. 
—Herniann ScBenSimlict 017 Koppenslr 82 
DÜkat Hilde ainlctpstciei Charlb Gntenbetgstr 4 
Ditkatz Franz Kellner W30 Nollendorfstr 5 
—Johanir Friseur X65 Nciiiickendorfer Elr 118 
Suse Erlist Scfjiifjm XV15 Pariser Ek 50 
DnkMkl, Leo Fabrkt W30 Motzslr 50 T. 
Düker Auziist Minist Slntlni Lichlersld Hinden. 
bilrgdamm 93 a 
—Elfe $cupalt W15 Sudtoigtirchflt 9 T 
—Eiiiliii 28lb WilmetSdf Weliiiarische Ek 2 
—Fritz Dr RechtSanw 017 Stralaiier Allee 25aT 
—5 Abschreibebiiro Echöucbz Eiscnacher Elt 72 T 
—Walter Hhnii Echöuebg Kaiser Ftiebrich»Ek 
• Nr 18. 18a 
SuttttuS Fritz Maiirer ItOäS Weißenburger Eft 6 
Duklos Ernst Banlangest «Panda» Bnrscheider 
Weg 4h T. 
Dük0wSkYErilstlIhr,iiilll3Carme»Ehliia-EIr30 
—Stillt Angler 2STW21 Etendaler Elt 21 
—Dlio Etraßtiib Schaffn iR X65 Türleiistr 4 
Willi Ob Kontrolleur Rosenihal Clraße 129 
31t la (Post SSilljelmäruh) 
Dirks Auguste SBlu Karow Dorsslr 22 
—Hermann Post Assist Reinickenbf Benkestr 56 
—Heriiimin 31eidj§5 Loroinotivfi'ihr Karow Dorf. 
slraße 22 E 
Duksch Reiuhelü Tifchlermflr X20 Tronlheiinei 
Straße 31 
Richard itaufm N54 Mulackflr 37 
Dulat Adalbert Pol B-amt Echönebg Haupt. 
' strajjc SS 
Franz Heizer Te»ll>elhf BlMei,thalsir 20 
—FraiiiPoiifd/iifu Friedtnau HaiibictqsiifUS.Sd' 
—Hanö Pol Lb Bnchlmilr.NBS 3tau»i(rsir 81 
—Peler itrasllo Führ Slciiköllir Eteinmetzslr 23 
—ThoinaS Solcmiislr W30 Goltzstr 29 
Dülberg Max Bertret Echönebg Badensche Elr 9 
Sillttrg Htinridj Nut^ahifchLle Lankwltz Kaiser 
*;!$ilhc(iit.Slj 8LT. ’’ '■ - 
—Paul O&trsllcnliraitl a D W30 Motzftr 49 
DulccBniihardJnsP^liSIeglitzEchöncbergerElrL, 
f Atitfi (YJaI • ClJ v2TI*aT?i* nt... ZC2j£ 
-Paul Geh Siechn Rat i R Sleglitz Aui Eich. 
garlen 2 
Stttfif N Angestellt EiciuenSstEchwiegerstclg 18 - 
Dülcke Franz Kallulai Nenlölln Renlerstr 2 
—Moritz Gürtler Neulöllii Pannierslr 56 
Dulde Artnrikolonialwr CharlbEpielhagenslrlül'. 
Duldhardt Georg Aichilelt Panlow Vinelaslr 58 
—Mttina Ww N 65 Chaiisseeflr 66 
—Pänl Elübl ArB N58 Pappelallee 22 
—Will) Zimiiiereigesch NC5 Müllerslr 26a T. 
Sitlbifl Carl Poslbeamt a D Reulölln Aoddin- 
straße 46—48 
-Georg ObPoslsekr Wilhelmsruh Kursiirsle»sir31 
—Herniann Magistr Aeaiiit 0112 Boiglstr 36.37 
Sultc Hans 3icichä6l5nsi)c[tW156äch(i(cheElt3 - 
Dülscr Georg Kanfni CharlB Socrstr 79 
Tiilsert Dllo Klempner S-W 61 Aelle-Alliance- 
Straße 74 
—Wilhelm ÄoIjIciiTjdlg Wilheliiisriih Ptmz öciit* 
rich-Elr 61 E 
Dulich Johaiin Cisenb Ob Schaff» SW11 
Tempelhofer Itfcr 35 
DulierTilla Fran Gruiiewald WaiigenheiiiiftrSH. 
Duligk Erwin Schneider Lichlersld Sägcrffr 33b 
Dulik ßarl Kellner JST53 Echliemnimflr 47 
Uttliit Hciinaiin Bertret Karo!» Schräger Weg 3 
—Mai Ingen Nenlölln llnslrnlslr 1 
Dttlinski Albert Stellt« Weißetlsee Heiners- 
dorscr Elt 33 
—Emil Schlosser K63 Willdenowstr 1 
.—Jgiiatz Loloiiiolivsühr a D Chatlb Kaiser 
Friedrich-Elr 23 
—Johanna Pelzhdlg SWG1 gorilslr 9 T. 
-Joses Schassn W57 Großgörschensir 24 
-Wallet Poslhels N51 Atterstr 147 
Dulisch Anglist Dreher 2?20 Eoldiner Elt 75 
—Angiist Maschiiieiimstr N20 gechliner Ek 0 
—Franz Schlosser Mahlsdf Sttjoriiollce 18 E 
—Franz Schneidet Epaudau Usiiieitfir 11 
—Paul Friseur JT20 Eoldiner Ek 76.76 
Ditlitz Alfred HandlgSgeh Epmibmt Feldstr 31 
—Alfred Maler Epandan Airkenftr 2 
—Glich Cchlofser Wilmersdf Karlsruher Ek 29 
—Franz SchlMaucr Spandau Frobeuslr 14.15 . 
-Georg Prokurist Spandau Jägerstr4 T. 
—Hans Mechanik 1^4 Garteiislr 23 
—«iirtLrast»>FlchrL!chte»radeErla!igerElrl3E 
—Margarelhe Lehreriii iR Charlb OranienflrS 
—Paul Cchololaden 210 55 SSinSjlt 42 
—Walter Dreher N65 Malplctquelstr 28 
—Walther Schweißer 017 FricbtichSselber Sir 35 
—Wilhelm Maler Spandmi Marschallflt 12 
—Wilhelm ReichSb Singeji Echönebg Bolcusir 64 
—Wilhelm Sattler Tegel Echlieperfk 36 
—Willy straft!» Führ W57 Zielcnslr6 
Suff Alfred-Reg Jnspek! Echinargeiibf Cunoftr 2 
-SBeimo Dr J„g Charlb Echloßflr 67a T. 
-Erich Architekt NW87 Elberfelder Ek 37 
—Erich Dr Phil Chemiker Tegcl Schloßbezirk 
Gabrielefir 14 E T. 
—Gnftav Duchhall karow Elraße 41 Nr 2 
—Margarethe Frau vwDr Charlb SchlLtersir81 
—Otto Dreher Karow Elraße 75 Dnlke'iches 
HauS E 
—Dlio KrimAeaiiit Charlb WilmcrSdorfcr 21x106 
Dülk Erna Dürogeh SW29 gossener Sk 42 
—Robert Bootswerft Wannsee Königftr 3.3a T 
E5orjit Lichlersld Neuchalcller Elr 3 
Dulka Andreas Schnhm 0112Dofse>k7 
—Johann Masseur $65 Srislftr 58 
Dulke Wilhelm Buchdruikcreibcs SWSOflollCuffer 
Daniin 22 T 
Wilheliil Mafchineiimflr Wiliucrsdf ^olflcinifche 
Elraße 3 
$11 (t Adam Baiilbeanit Friedenau Homnthflt 7 
Düll Eduard Reichsbk Rat Echmargendf Mis» 
‘ droh« Ek 31T. 
—Friedrich ülpothek S016KaiserFra»zGrenadier- 
Platz 13 
—Beorg Fleischerei Charlb Knobclsdorffftr32 T. 
—6a«8 Friseur 0112 Finowstr 8a 
—Michael Beamt Zehlcndf Waldhüterpfad 8 E 
Dullat 
—Dulla! LKrüger Kisienfabrk Biichholz Blanken- 
burger Weg 5 T. 
—Johann LebenSinitt Charlb Jtirchfk 28 
—Max Maurerpol Neukölln Pjlügerflr 28 
—Romaii Berichlerstatt 2J055 Mensletiict Sir 23 
—Lalenlin Mrlt SO 36 Wiener Ek 44 
-Willi Echloffer Nieberfchönelv Berliner Sir 118 
Düllbcrg Wilhelm FenfktrcmißlfOSö Elbinger 
Straße 66 
D«IkeJohaniieZHa»LwL!chierflbW!enroderPkad7 
Dullcck Paul Schlosser 0112 Sonnlagflr 5 
Dnllek Karl Postveaiiit Nenlölln Weiganduser 18 
Bü(t»e Paul Maschi»e»b 027 Statuier Weg 7 , 
—Paul Schlosserinsk X018 ElisaBeihslt 16 
Dullick Willi Deniist ttcstcl DrnnmHr 10 T.' ' 
Dullicii SllBctt Mobelllischl NW 87 Klarenbach- 
'siratze 10 
—Bruno Kansm SW7 Staitflc 14 T. 
au5 filavicrbait Neiilölln Aergslr 46 
—Julius Fräfer Panlow Tiroler Ek 68 
—Mariha Schneider Nenlölln (Einser «a 111
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.