Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

I. Teil 
Dicffeubacher 
-416 
',>7' r,-;.'/1, .g?^,s mtf^4 
: Diemar 
Sieffenbachet Paul Dreher Spandau Burscheider Diehl Willi Tiichlet illculMn Jnnflr 29 
ätScfl 1 
Sieskc SllciaiiSet Jlrchitctl Wo? <Bleiimte|iitt44T 
- Gmit .HandelSm K055 Prenzlanet Alice 12 
—(iinil Maikthdlr N64 Qircimbierslr 40 
— Gmnitt Pensionär Reuköll» GchBncltJcibct Sir 16 
—Flitz Buchhalt Neukölln SiilniSjlt 71 T. 
-Fritz Chemigraph Pankow Gletgcrflt 17b 
—Gciltub Sctlßuf Slculölln Hobrechlstr 14 
—HanS HaudelSm SW61 Mockernstr 101a 
-Max Buchdruck Neukölln Laubeslt 16 
—Maller ReidjSB Seit Lanklvitz Grüner Weg 53 
-GlcicO» SAVOS Alle Jakobsir ICO 
Dirgkl Rich Fräser Schönebg Bnuihildsir 10 
Siegeltet Friedrich Topograph Tteplow De 
. frtggctslr 20 
Sitgelcr Johannes SMjilclt SW01 SBnctlualb 
ftraße 08 T. 
Sicgctmnim 81 Ww Charlb Spandaner Chaiissee 
Nr 50-E6 
-2l»g»st Hoielangest Sdjöitctg Hilmfir 0 
-Luise Ww G(;ntlß Momuifcnstr 65 T 
Sicnset Robert Tierarzt ißmifoh) Breite Gk.6 T. 
Siegmenit Karl Rechnnngsrevis 6 itommerget 
W30 Neue SBinlerfelblftr 12 
—Siiloiiuis Gürtler Neukölln Allerftr 17 
Sicgntftfltr August Telegr LeitgSauffeh W57 
Vorckstt 45 
Siegitcr Anna Buchhalterin Panlow Netzbacher 
iäcg 55 
—AmiaLorsiihrdamePmilol» Bleicherober Slt 24 
—August Biersahr Tesel Marzahnsir 1 
—August Schneider Schönebg Naumannslr 38.40 
—Bruno Büglet N58 Trcskolvstr 45 
—Eduard Dreher 0112 Zellestr 13 
—Elise Konsilürengesch 017 Koppenslr 66. 07 
—FranzBatteriehülsen Schönebg Sachsendam« S9 
—S-miij Buchhalt N20 (BieltincrSli 24 
—Max Bäckennstr SW29 Körlestr 19 T 
—D Schlosser W50 Nachodflr 26 
—Paul Schlosser Pankolo Retzbachcr SScg 57 
Dichm Reinhard SteHetKWS? Berlichingenfir 1 
Sicher Minna Garderobiere Charlb Kaiserin 
Angusta-Allee 83 
Sieht AlphonS ReichSbk 06 JiifpeN Zehlendf 
Wannseestr 43 (Post Gchtnchlcnfec) 
—Andreas Monteur Tempelhof Bomssiastr 71 
—Anna Telephonistin N24 (Eljäjfct Glt 17.18 
—Gatt Grabsteinhdlg FriedrichShgKirchstr 1E1°. 
—Claire Frau WilmerLds Wetzlarer Sir 8 T. 
—Conrad Gast!» Kaulsds Ringstr 8 E 
-G Schneider SW63 Charloilenslr 72 
—Gaul Bankangeft N24 Friedrichsir 131c 
—Erich stnnfm Südende Lichierselder Sie 21 T 
—Gruft Maurer SO 36 Wildenbruchstr 71 
—Eugen Stmlfm N 65 Schönwaider Sir 21 
—Fcllce Dr Studienrat Charlb KüiiiginElisabeih 
Slt 54 T. 
—Friedrich Versorg Anwärt SBei&ensce Franz 
Sostf«Sit 9 
—Friedrich Werkinftr i 9t NW21 Ginlciiet Sir 18 
—Fritz Gärtner N 65 SeHerfit 2 
-Fritz Kraflw Führ NW87 Sßijlstoier Str 6 
—Fritz Reg 06 Jnspekt Charlb Fnedbergstr 15 
-Fritz Vorzeichn K055 Greifswaider Sie 168 
—Gebr. Diehl, Aul» 9)ep.9S«!)'{., KOS, SReinicktn' 
dorscr Sir. 113 T. 36 Seid. 1828. 
-Georg Schlosser MWS7 Waldsir 40 
—Eerhard Dr jitt Charlb Reichsstr 21 T. 
—Ücihard Jnslallat Charlb Krumme Sir 33 
—Gollhelf GlaSiub SO 16 Michaelkirchplatz 8 
—Günther Dr med Arzt Lichicrslü Ringstr 8 T. 
—Heinrich Buchhalt Lanlwitz Eislvaldstr 11a 
—Heinrich Fuhninlernehin Neukölln Oterstr37 T. 
—HeinrichKohIenKöpenickKaiserWilhelm-Sirllö 
—Heinrich Schlosser SW 19 Sllcranbriiieiifir 72 
—Heiuz Dr>J»g yiiiell Lichlerjld 5Rmgfk6 ET 
—Hermann Schneider N 05 Fritz Cchnlz.Str 5 
—JacTchauspiet!!LilmerrdfNassa«ifcheStrlU27. 
—Jacob Mechanik N 65 Liebenwalder Sir 10 
—Joseph Dr Nechlsanw Wannsee Schäserstr 17 T. 
—Julius Pensionär SO 36 Wrangelstr 1 
—Karl Krawall Znschneid Charlb Wi-Iandstr 4 
—KanI Mechanik Jtf 58 Echönhauser Allee 161a 
—Karl Musik SW29 Fiirbringerslr 14 
—Start Telegr Mechanik Lanlwitz Mühlensir 61 
—Karl Bermess Technik Tempelhf Woinstr 75 
—Konrad Schneider N58 örteüenotofti 20 
—KurlSchnIwartNiederschönhs AuchbolzerStr 12 
—S Lackier Wilmersds Joachim Friedrich-Sirbl 
—Ludwig Lackierer Wilinorsdf Eisenzahnstr 49 
-R-rlin Lehrer N113 Dunckerstr 54 
—Max, Drogen Nenlölln Thüringer Str 15 
-Olto Schlosser N 65 Chiusseestr 80 
—Paul Maschdienzeichn K5S OderbergerStr lS 
—Peter Werkmstr Obeischönew Eachsic 2. 3 
—Robert Ingen Nariendf Slimentteg 10 
—RudolfMonleur Charlb Schillersir 76 
—Sophie Modistin W35 Flottwellstr 13 
—Wilhelm Sonlbtmnt Weißensee Holzlirchit 
. Striche llb 
—Äilhelm Aauingen Siemensst Schbiegetsteig 2 
—Wilhelm Konditorei Gübcniz, Siiitcrielbtt 
Siratze 21 T. 
-Wilhelm Maurer Charlb Chrislsir 2 
-Willh Werkinstr SOSO Kiesholzstr28 
Stehle Fritz Reg Baumstr a D Lichlersld 
Wilhelmstr 33a 
—Sioi AkiriebSleil K0 55 Prenzlaner Allee 27 
-Theodor Prägeanst SW19 flommmibnitltnstc 53 
T. Wohn SNV29 Lilienihalstr 2 
Diehltlihelm Paul Krastlo Führ Charlb Osna> 
brücker Glt 20 
DIehls Helmut stäkt Äugest Charlb Grünste 12 
Diehm Dabeite Seisenhdlg Reinickends Schivartz 
slraße 2 T. 
ISimii» 18lo Zchlends Nieritzweg 15 ET 
-Fritz Äastw SW29 SchSnleinstr 8 
—Georg Tischler 025 Müuzsir 5 
—Hans Aanlbeamt Sieglitz Treiischlestr 10 
-Heinrich Kellner K53 Kaslaiiienallee 25 
-Johannes Postbeaml Sicgli» Friedrichsmher 
Ciratze 10 
-AohMiMs Schichtn Kaulsdf Höuower Sb 109 
Diehmcr CEimiinüSotliur SWllS)em6iirger@tr29 
Sich« find Friseur Lichlersld Mollkesir 61 
—Karl Magislr Beaint Buchholz Marienstr 1 
Diehn'schcs Haus E 
-Oätor ksin Äugest W30 Karl Schrader-Eir 3 
-Robert fletufm Hernisds Kueippslr 33 E 
—Waller Desinselt Buchholz Marienstr 1 
Diehn-Elottk» Tcrese Pianistin WilniersdsKaiser- 
allee 26 T. 
Diehiie Gustav BerlagSdirelt Charlb Mommse»-! 
slratze 51 T. 
-Herbert Berlrct Tempelhs Kaiserkorso 151 T. 
Sichr Altert Ginrichler Obeischönew Nalepastr 9 
-Albert Gcniüschdlg Friedenau Eieglindesir 3 T, 
-Alexander Schneider SO 36 Dresdener Sir 127 
Alsred Aürobeaiut Lichlersld BerlWiIhelmsti2Za 
—Alsred Jnstallat Reinickendf Aaldstr 101 
—Alfred Zapser SW 29 Urbansir 70 
-Arthur Prokurist Reinickendf Straße 56 91t. 67 
-August Hauswart Pankol, Berliner Sir 17 
-Aerta Ptnfionätiit K65 Triststr 6 
-EmnmEigentüm Sleglitz Heinrich Seidel-Ar 12 
-Erich Klempnermstr Oberschönew Goelheslr 38 
-Ewald Postschajsn Reinickendf Provinzstr 117 
-Ferdinand Banarb N 58 ©reifcnljagener Sir 53 
-FriedrichKlempnerei 80 36 Skalitzer Str 147 T. 
-Fritz Maurer N58 Kastanienallee 73 
—Fritz mechanisch Werlst Weißensee Quito» 
Adols-Slr 159 E T. 
—Fritz Stell»! MW40 Lchrler Str 14. 15 
-Georg Buchdrucker« K65 Siiidotoer Str 17 
—Georg Ingenieur Mahlsdf Trislweg 15 
—Gustav. Baumeister, Bln.-Frledenan, Wilhelm 
SaufpStr 10 Sei: Sa«mel<Nr.H8Wagner5138 
-Hedwig Schneiderin 8036 Reichenberger Str 22 
-Heinrich Pensionär Segel Am Bahichosxlatz 
—Helliimt Posthelf Lichlersld Feldstr 22 
-Helinnth Kellner SO 36 Aaldemarstr 81 
-Helmuih Portier K4 Chailsseestr 57 
—Hermann Kaufn Nenlölln ©elchotoet Str J4 
—HerinaMMllgazVern>altTeinpelhsAIboinstr81 
-Hermann Maurer N 58 Wollmer @k 54 
—Hemann Schneider N51 Sophlenstr 30. 31 
-Johann Schleifer N113 Bergener Slt 10 
—Iohanni Pensionärin K 65 Lüderitzstr 57 
—KarlGärl»erSchmargeiibfPaulsborner2lr»4L5 
—Karl Pensionär 0112 Mirbachstr 65 
-Karl Tischler Neukölln Kirchhofsir 43 
-Maria Verwalterin N 31 Rügener Str 18 
-Mathilde Melkerei N018 Friedenstr 93 
—Max Maurer Schöitebg Gustav Müller-Sir 32 
—Dito Eisenb Bedienst Tempelhs Kaiser Säil 
Helm-Sir 13 
—OttoJngNtohnauKöiligSbacherZeile 44 T 
—Paul Schmied SO 36 Mantenffelslr 110 
—Paul Sunerinfpett Niederschöuhs Platanen 
ftra&e 2 T. 
—Reinhold Postschaffu Lichtenbg Giselasir 86 
—Reinhold Reichsb AngesiLichtenbg Heinrich stt 12 
—Richard Kold-Drahtz Reinickendf Angusle SBi(. 
loria-Allee 1 
—Richard Äausm Neukölln Selchselstr 20 T. 
—9tichetb3loMo.Sertrie6SW68Frici)rich[ir221T. 
—RichardSchlosserAA!erShfFriedlanderStr9gE 
—Robert Bildhauer SO 36 Skalitzer Slt 127 
-Salier R-vif SW29 Nrbanstr 70 
—Wilhelm Laboralsgeh Kaulsdf Adolsslr 33 
—Wilhelm SJertäufer K113 SchieelBeintr Slt 20 
—Willi faiifm SJeamt Oberschönew Silljelminen 
hofft* 27. 28 
Siel GmilPostinfpeli KarlShorst TreskowalleellS 
—öeorg Diakon S 42 Jakobikitchstr 6 
—Hellmuth KrastwFühr Nenlölln Richardftr 19 
—Malwine Röntgeiiassist Charlb Ilhlandflr 178 
—Pmil,Schlosser Neukölln Pannierfir 58 
—Rosa Seisengesch SW19 Niederwallstr SO T 
Bieter Werner Schuhm SW 61 Katzdachftr 17 
Sletott Minna Masfeurin Charlb Maikowsl!» 
slratze 3S T. - ' 
Dirke f. e. .Diecke 
—Slncmb Trikotagen Neuköllu Liberdafte 15 
—Berta Pensionär!» Stegiitz Schadenrute 23 
—Erwin fiaijfm'K'65 Brüsseler Str 45 
—Fritz Wickler Pankow Bauinbachstr 7 
—Storg StadlObJnsp Friedenau Siicbflr 40.41, 
Siele Hermann GeschSflSjnhr K05 Brnsseler 
Glrasje 45 
—Hugo Bankbeamt Charlb Philippistr 1 
—Knrt Buchhalt K 65 Brüsseler Glt 45 
—311(1$ Maler Echönebg Bahnstt 7 
—Meinhatd Elekttomont SO 36 Admitalstr 19a 
-Paul Kassenreparal Werkst SO36 Reiche»' 
berget Gtt 17 T. Wohn. 31r. 163 
-Richard Dreher Neukölln Dodeslr 24 
—NichardWerkzeugdteh 0112 NeueBahnhofstt 25 
-Robert Kuiistmaler Britz MalchinetSir 115 E 
—Malter Friseur Lichlersld Ringstr 38. 33 
—Willy Dipl-Miisiklehrer Tezel Spandaiiet Str 1 
—Willy Ingenieur Spandau fflurscheidir Weg 30 
Sielet Robert LersichBeamt NilinerSdf Augusta> 
fteafee 23 
Diekelmann Gnia Privaliere W57 ftiitsfitsleii' 
fira&e 19 
—Ernst Blumenhdlg Tempelhs Berliner Sir48 T. 
—Ernst Gartenbau Lichtenrade Kaiser Friedriche 
Straße 101—104 T. Prinzessmnenstr 4—6 T 
—Ernst Ob Gärtner Lichtenrade Kaiser Fried' 
rich-SIr 11 T. 
—Gmft Gewerberat iSR Hernisdi Parkstr 11 
—PaiilHauplm a D LankwitzWaldmannstt 5—9 
—WaltcrJ»speklorSchönebgTempelhoferAeg63 
—Wilhelmine Pension W35 Potsdamer Str 54 
Siclcrtjoff Otto Gemeindebeanil KG5 Lüllichet 
Strafte 14 
Sielcrmniiit Hans Konditor Charlb Goebelstt 35 
—Waller Lehrer Mariendk RalhauSstr 78 T. 
Sickert Frieda Schneiderin Lichlenbg flanlftrlS 
—Friedrich Pensionär Charlb Schillerstr 69 
—Max 5(r5eil3»enmttl N20 GondetCntget Str 17 
-Richard Konsekt f D 0 2 ?ln der Spandauer 
Brücke 10 
-Rudolf Postafsist N5S Siieiflslt 15. 10 
—Schneider 0 27 Andreasstr 62 
Dirkhoff AlfonS KraftwFühr Biesdorf Alt-BieS^ 
dorf^öt 
—Karl Schlosser S036 Reichenberger Str95 
-Minna Pläilerei N65 Prinz Gugcn-Sir 8 
—Richard Schneider 0112 Gabelsbergerftr 9 
—Willi Maurer Steglitz Berlmickestr 7 
Sielhörner Erich Posthelf 0112 Liebigstr 7 
-Wilhelm Artist Pankow geiler Weg 3 
Siclmamt f.«. Dickmann, Dieckinann u. Dikmann 
—Adolf Kausm Sleglitz Lolhar Bucher-Stt 5 T. 
-Albert Lederarb N043 Georgenkirchstr 50 
—Alsred Brauerei-Niederl 034 Litauer Sir 8 T. 
—Anna Lehrerin WilmetSbf Uhlimdftr 100 
—Carl Friseur SO 36 Manteusselstr 16 
-Elfe Bücherrevif W50 Rankesir 28 T. 
—Erich Kassier SW29 Baerwaldstr 13 
—Erich Tischlermstt 0 27 Brauner Weg 28 T. 
—Ferdinand Ka»s,n W9 Köthenet Sir 27 
—Franz Elekiril 0112 Zellestr 9a 
—Franz Pensionär Tempelhs Wettinerkorfo 63 
-Franz Steiierinfpekt «öpenick Thürnagelslr 15 
—Franz Tischlerei SW29 Baerloaldstr 60 
—Friedrich Schichtet Nenlölln Herinannstt 145 
—Fritz Kausm Spontan Austerniarker Stt 48 
-Georg Berlrct W30 Martin Lulher-Stt 19 
-Gerhard Fuhrgesch Zehlends Potsdamer 
Chaussee 80 (Post Schlachtinsee) 
—Hans Singest Neukölln Merstr 27 
—Heinrich Akleilnngsleil W35 SerRltngcrstrM 
-Heinrich Büglet 0112 Salziger Slt 1 
—Heinrich Reichsb Sekr Wilmersds Aug»stastr40 
—Helene Buchhalterin Charlb Leonhardtstr 11 
—Hermann Schlosser N4 Pflngstr 13 T. 
-Hemann Bitsich Aermilll Rilmersdf Deidc»- 
heimer Str 24 T. 
—Jda Sßföltera Charlbg Wüidscheidsir 33 
—Josesine Stndienrätin Charlb ünoSessdorff' 
strafte 96 
—Joseph Drjut GefchäfiSsiihr V62Kursürstew 
flrafie 113 
—Suliiiä Mag Beamt Siemöü» La„bestr 9 
—Karl Pensionär Spandau Gninewaldstr 13 
—Karl Prokurist Spaiida« Földerichstt 68 
—Lina Ww Weißenfee Berliner Allee 61 
—Ludwig Elektrotechnik Charlb Kaiserin Auguste 
Allee 88a 
—Maria Lehrerin W 15 Lietzeilbiirget Str 8 a 
—Otto Reniner AV50 Angsburzer Stt 27 T. 
—Paul Zigarrenhdl N54 Fehrbelliner Slt 47 
—Richard Auchdnickereibes Charlb Kaiserin 
Aiigusta-Mee 33 T 
W Schuhmnistr Neukölln Kaiser Friedrich Str 
Nr 106-108 
—Wilhelm Archiiekt Spandan Zweibriicker Sir 65 
-Wilhelm Dentist W62 Kalckreuihstt 7 T. 
—Wilhelm Lokomotivführ 0112 Tradefir 2 
-Wilhelm Tischler-W82 «alckreiithftr 14 .T 
Diekmann-Emden K B Landw Betel- Charlb 
Äanlstr 64 T. 
Siefeto s. a. Diloto.«. Sieckob 
—SllCcrt Posischäffn N65 Müllirsit 97a 
—Alfred Panlosfctmach If 58 9thein8SergetSti54 
—August Postbeaml Charlb MarienburgcrAlleeS 
—Emil Fleischet Köpenick Aller Markt 6 
Siekow Ernst Schlösset 80 30 Liegnijet Sie 34 
—Ernst Selrelär Weißenfee SBeißenbiitgflt 8 " 
-Franz Ermiiller Spandau Burscheider Weg 68» 
-Franz Mechanik SW19 Petriflr 24 
-Friedrich fflraiierciatb KarlShstWalbowalleeR 
-Friedrich Deniis! N58 .Sreäiotoftt 17 
—Fritz Heizet Neukölln Richardftr 67 
-Fritz Klempner Karlrhfl iSoldoteolTee 83 
—Gustav Kohlen MahlSdf Alt-Mahlsdors 105 
—HanS Besteller Spandan Straße 606 91t 8 
—Hedwig Konfitürenhdrg NE8 Chorlner Slt 41 
-Hermann Kraftw Führ X31 Pulbusfer SIrio 
—Karl Ingen KöpenickKaiserin Slngiifte Billotto- 
Straße 19 
Karl Putzet Britz Klempnergasse 9 
—Karl RcichSb Hilssschassn Pankow Binzstr 44 
-Karl Steindruck SWöl Mounmenlensir 25 
-Marie Frau KarlShst Waldowallee 83 E .. 
—Max Prokurist Sleglitz FriidrichsinherSIr 48 
—Panl Friseurgefch N 58 Treslowstr 17 
—Paul Kausm H58 Wörlher Slt 3 T. 
-Paul Maßfchn-Id NW87 Aaldstr 81 
-Paul Tischler N31 SlfjemSberget Slt 8 
-Waller Dentist N113 DunSerste 42 T. 
—Wilhelm Ob Seit 034 Warschauer Slt 67 . 
Siels»» Henry Slngeft Schöitebg ffleckerstr 24 _ 
Stet 
—♦Diel & Hildebrand GmbH Mcingroßhdlg 
W9 Linkste 6 
—Bruno Buchdruck Bohnsdf HundLseldcx^ir 30 
—Johann Lackier K65 Liebenwalder Str 34 
—Joses Dr Reg Rat Charlb Bismarckstr 100 T. 
—'Josef Diel, Fabrik vornehm. Likörfpeziali- 
täten, Schönebg., Nanmannftt. 18 E T 
—Karl Handelsm SW68 Zimmerst! 99 
—Leokardia Pensionärin N 54 Ackerst! 147 
—Philipp Dr Pol Obermedizinalrat K\Y21 
Bundesraluser 2 T. 
—Philipp Wirlfch Berat W9 Linkste 6 
Sielas Emil Kausm flepentf Bahnhosslt 50 
—Wilhelm Zimmerpol 8086 Kiesholzstr 17 . 
Dielchuer Julius jfnt Ängeft N 58 Frans eckhstr 13 
Siele Erich Bankbeamt Hohenfchönhf Große, 
Lecge-Str 621 
—PaulAussichtSbeainlHohenschöiihsGroße-Leege- 
Straße 78 
Sietehner Julius Kassenbole N53 Hochmeisietftt 
Nr 23. 24 
Sietemenn Adolf Stehet N31 Strclijcr Sir 22 
SietenheimJakobPensioliärrlV2lO,iitzo>ostrUIg 
Stclcltfchneidcr Jd» Schneiderin 858, Greifen« 
hagenct Str 64 
Sieter Paul Kellner Pankoio Berliiler Stt 88 
Dictewiez Theodor Fnnkmafchin>HeinersdfJdnna- 
sttaße 51 
Dieling Fricdr Rohrdeckennistr SW 29 Freilig- 
rathstr 12 T. 
—HanS Bohrer SW29 Hafinheide 45 
—Heinrich Schuihausmstr K018 Höchste Slt 
Slt 84.35 
—statt Rohrer Tempelhf Schönburgstr 19. 20 
Sielitz Albert Lackier SSilmetsdl Berliner Str 123 
—Albert Postfchaffn Lanlwitz Briichlvitzstr 39 
—Carl Haupima D Schmargends RichlaerSttl3 
—Gmilie Ww Lichlersld Ringstr 56 E. - 
—Ernst Holzbildhait N 58 Sonnenbutget Slt 26 
—Ewald Straßb Schaffn Lichlersld Ringstr 56 
—GerhardVersichAngeftTreptowBrahnauerSIrlO 
—Karl Post Assist Lichtenrade Berliner Sir 120 
—Marie »w Geh RegRalGrmielvaldTeplitzerSlr 5 
—Paul Möbelpol 034 Revaler Str 100 
—Paul Bertret 0 34 Revaler <5lr 100 
—Wilhelm Bildhau H31 Anllaniet Slt 33 
—Wilhelm Holzbildhauer 034 Matternftr 9 
—Willi Klempnermflr NW21 Aielessir 8 
Dielme«» Karl Reformhaus Niederfchönhf. 
Kaiser Wilhelm-Sir 62 T. .. 
—38 Schuhmnistr Spandau Jagowstr 24 
Dielrl DalierSchloDerGrünan Köpeiiicker Sir A» 
DielS Frieda Ww Schönebg Gustav Freyiag-Str? 
—LudwigDtphilllnivProfDahlemAllensteinstrSlI 
—Willi Klempnerei Wilmetsdf Paretzet Str 3 
Dicui Anna penf Schwester Zehlends Blücherflr 
Nr 9-11 
—Btiino Tischler Lichtenbg Herzbergsir 159 
—Friedrich Fleischer 0112 Niederbaniimsir 23 
—*3 P Dient Paietnosleranfziige W15 Fasanen* 
straße 30 
—Julius Kausm SO 36 Elisabelhufer 32 
—Karl Dr Generalfekr Grnneioald-Foist Fallet» 
weg 31 E T. 
RobertPens,o»SinhaMW7Schadowftrl2-lSi: 
Robert Postfchaffn N055 Glblngct Sit 51 
—Wilhelm Kapellmstr W30 Landshnlet Str 2 
Willy Pension SW01 TempethoferUfer 1» T. 
Siem-Zimmcrmnnn Getlrud Fra« Schönebg 
SRenjelflr 34,(Pi>st Fiiedenau) , 
Djemak-Bey 3iieäFrmtW3SS8oit derHeydi-Sir II. 
Sientann Franz Beä7>>tRbSKHeinSbergerStr43 
—Rudolfe Bandagist SWG8 8iiiiwer[ft.£ 4 
Sitmer Anna- Buchhalterin WSS Sleglitzet. 
Straße 32 - 
S«em»rMartaFabrkarbIrInWeiße,ifeeSlrenftr>24 
Oilo Postfchaffn Mariendf Liviusftt Babet» 
fchc? Hau?
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.