Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

f. Teil 
Dickogg 
$i6#gg Paul  ettiall@aUemv.ik  Charlb Schloß- 
gatlcn 
DtckOmeit Horst Referent Zehlends Sioclcfcslt 36 
DIckow s. o. Dieckow u. iBietoto 
—AgneS Prrvaiiere 0 34 Zsvidorser <Slt 24 
—Agnei £01 tu N 31 Gartenstr 63 E 
—Albert Maschinist N 05 Luxemburger Str 1 
—StlSert Ob Postschaff» Charlb Weimarer Str 41 
—Bernhard Bausühr Friedenau Lefdvresir 13 
—Bruno Schaffner 1T65 Amsterdamer Sir 12 
—Bruno Werkzeugm tzeiligensee Straße 2 Nr 31 
—eil Lehrerin Charlb Maikowskistr 91 
—Emil PostschafsnRVA MilhelnishavcnirStr 51 
—Emil Schuhm Charlb Fritschestr 28 
—Emma HandelSsr 0112 Soiglstc 9 
—Erich itmtfm flichlciitg Jrenenstr £9 
-Erich DrRechtsanw 034 grantf ntl er S(IIcel2T. 
—Ernst Bäcker 0112 Rigaer Str 3G 
—Erwin Schlosser 2TO18 ffletnciichtitct (sie 7. 
—Franz HandelSm N&i Templiner Str 12 
—F'ranz Maurerpol Hermidf Elsenbruchstrl8 
—Franz Maurerpol Neukölln Hermannstr 222 
—Friedrich Straßen! Schaffn Friedenau ®il. 
helmihäher Str 11 
—Fritz Dachdecknisir Friedrichihg Scharnweber> 
straße 89 E 
—Fritz Äraftw Führ H58 Dunckerslr 22 
—Georg Strafito Führ Mariends Baiseijlr 112 
—Georg Postschaffn Neukilln Kaiser Friedrich- 
Straße 166 
—Gustav Drechsler HBS Choriner Sie 48 
—Gusta» Melker 027 Staulstt 25a, 
—Heinrich Tischler Tempelhs Höhndorsstr 8b 
-Leo Obst WIE Sächsische Str 5 T. 
—Margarete Verkäusrin N 65 Norduser 0 
-Max ElaSbläs 034 Maiiernstr 1 
—Paul JtüchenmöBet Nö8 Schönhauset Allee 169 
T. Wohn Wörther Str 3 
—Paul Kürschner 1TW21 HavelSerger Sie 23 
—Paul ReichSb Ob Schaffn Grunewald SotdeS. 
straße 7 
—Robert Gärtner W SO Augsburg» Str 58 
—Walter Maurerpol Neukölln Hermannstr 222 
—Wemer Joachim Kapellmstr Pankow Geinün- 
dener Str 7 T. 
Dicks Albert Plakatmaler Niederschönhs Sfonleiv 
üurger Str 101—111 
-Hans Buchdruck 8036 Bouchistr 62 
—Jean Stereotypie Aiteilgs Seit Neukölln 
Allerftr 16 
—Johanna Artist,» 0112 Simon Dach-Str 17 
—Ölto Buchhalt Tempelhs Weltinerkorso 66 
—Paul Kausm Paukow Berliner Str 94 
—Paul Maler N65 Müllerstt 36 
—Paul Photogr SW29 Berqmannftr 67 T. 
—Rudolf Buchhalt Neukölln Leinestr 29 
—Wemer Kausm Tempelhs Höhndorsstr 11 
—Wilhelm Schlosser N055 Marienburger Sir 6 
-SBiKi ReichSb Assist 0112 Dossestr 13 " 
Dickschas Kurt HandelSin W62 Kleiststr 29 
Dickfchat Albert Schlösset N31 Lortzingstr 3 
Dickscheit Rudolf Ktankenpsleg W85 Steglrtzer 
Straße 47 T 
Dickso» Edmund Postschaffn 034GraudenzerStr 1 
—Gertrud Zigarren 034 Graudeiizer Str 1 
—Karl Bürgermstr a D S 113 Schivelieiner 
Strafet 20 
—Rudolf Wageiunstr a D 034 Memeler Str 14 
Dicksteii» Lina Kauffr Charlb KrummeStr76 E 
—Max Herrenhüte Charlb Krumme Str 76 T. 
Dickten Heinrich Autoreparat 0112 Franksurter 
Allee 36 T. 
Dlckiidt Hugo Bertret answ Häuf HOE658«un3 
lergcr Str 14 T 
—Marie Buchhalterin NO18 Elbinger St» 18 
DIckwachH-nSSchlofs-r0112FrankfurterAIIee294 
—Malter Ingenieur 0112 Waldeyerftr 6 
Dictaphone usw 
—'Dictaphone Company m b H Diktiermasch 
W8 «rausenstr 15 T. Ag Merk 0848 
Diktns Erich Schankw Weißensee Gustav Sldiilf 
Straße 24a E T. 1 
—Frieda Eigentümerin Weitzensee GnstavAdols. 
Straße 24a E T. 
—Hugo Buchdruck N31 Putbusser Str 84 
—Martha DachdeckungSgefch N31S8nmuws(tl34T. 
—Oswald Uhrm Weißenfee Prenzlmier Pro. 
menabe 14 
-Wen,er Redakteur SV29 DieffenSachstr 41.42 
DiczetBimtslawaHandLibiilmCharlbikaiserin^ 
Augusta-Allee 78 
Diczum Ernst Post Mist Neulölln H-rtzbergsir 17 
Dldak-Wski Georg ZoologHdlg Charlb WilmerL. 
dotser Str 109. HO T. 
—Lothar Schneider S"W29 Fürbringerstr 8 
—WMIHandeUm 017 Am Echlesischen Bahnhof 6 
—Zoolog Hbtz SO 36 Jalckensteinstr G 
Tidalowsly Julius SogeffiMg W 62 SIE 
straße 187. 
—jnnJuliilS Vogelhdl SW11 Stresemannstr 67b 
DiderichAnnaSchn°ir-rinSV19AlIeFakobitr7Si: 
—Sftnlet Ingenieur Neukölln Wildenbnichftr 13 
—Hugo ffleomt NieierschSrihf Lindenstr S 
Didi «arl Kapel.,nstr BilmetSlf Kalseri>llee 168T 
DldierFkieirlchDiplKarismPankowNeumannstrl 
Silier ulw. 
’Dldler-Werke A.G., Zentrslver 
waltung, Fabriken feeerfeiter und 
s&nreliefltladlger Breeugnlese — 
Ofenban, Wilmersdorl, 'Westiaiiaohe 
Str. 60. T. H 0 Bmser Platz 7881. Tel.-Adr.: 
DIdicrwerke Berlin. Werkslager: MW40, 
Lünebarger Str.8. T. 06 Hansa2917,2918 
DldjurgteS Paul Kaufn, V67 Bautzener Str 10 
Didlack Arthur Zuschneid Treptow Ekkehardstr 1 
Dldlaukat Paul BuchhallNenköll» MainzerSlrW 
DidlauIieS Oskar Vorsühr Schönedg Busta» 
Müller-Str 22 
DidlaukhS Johann Schneider SW19 DreSdene» 
Straße 79 
—Paul Postschaffn SW61 Kreuzbergstr 46 
-Wlly Postschaffn W35 Derfflingerstr 2 
DIbner Herbert Fleischer K018 Cotheniusstr 7 
DId»ff Hellmut Spediteur Hohenschönhs Niehosei 
Straße 1 
Willi Mechanik Wilmerödf Joachim Friedriche 
Straße 15 
DidrichkeitGusiavDrechslerNiederschöuewSpred 
straße 21 
—Gustav Tapez Neukölln Kranoldstr 6 
-Karl Maurer Nil3 GlaSbrennerstr 8 
Didrigkelt Emma Kochmamsell H4 Borstgsti 32 
-Fritz Hausmsir NW7 Neue Wilhelmstr 6 
—Fritz Schuhm Tempelhs Dreibundstr 32 
—Karl Schloiser 034Nigaer Sir 102 
—Paul Steuerst?! Wilmerrds Kahlstr 7 
Didschu» Emil jsm Beamt Neiiiickendf Hinter 
der Dorsaue 17 E 
—Paul Heipraktik Charlb Wilmersdorser Str 142 
-Richard Rentner N4 Chausseestr 16 
Didschuns Walter Küchendirekt Schöuebg Wart> 
burgstr 12 
Didsihuweit Friedrich Schuhmmstr $T 113 Sonii 
holmer Str 10 
-Kurt Versich Äugest Britz Parchimer Allee 771 T. 
DidszneFranz Schlosser Witleiiau Spandauer 
Straße 79 
Didszu« A Laborant F20Bastianstr 7 
—August Kausm Spandau Lindenuser38 
—August Pensionär Reinickends Herbststr 28 
—August Sattlerei NW21 Birkenstr 33 
—Carl Schneider 084 Nominier Sir 23 
—Franz Kohlen SW19 Sebastianstr 82 
—Fritz Seisenhdlg N31 llsedoinstr 17 
—Sjri|j Strasanst Jnspekt Segel Hauptstr 2 
DidSzuirsFrihSeifenfabrWilhelmSruhFontane- 
straße 39 
—Johanna Seisenhdlg N 31 Anklamerslr 27 T. 
DidSzuwejt Wilhelm Bäcker SO 36 (Sitlitzet 
Straße 42 
Didt Otto Pol C6 2Bnchlmflr Lichtenkz K§pe> 
mcker Chaussee 38 (Post RummelSbg) 
DidwicSzuS flhta Seisenhdlg Reinickends Set. 
liner Str 66 T. 
Didzoneit Otto Krastw Führ SiegNtz Hotbeiv 
bergstr 6 
Didzuhn August Dademstr i R TharlbBrauhosstrl 
Didzulelt Georg Rohrleg N66 Pankftr 86 
Didzum Wilhelm Schneidermstr CharlbJoachimsl 
taler Str 39.40 X 
Didzim Amm Postassist Tempelhs Mioinstr 77 
—Anna Stepperin 0112 Niederiarnimstr 4 
—Friedrich StellwerlLnlstr 034 Revaler Str 4 
—Heinrich Eierhdlr 027 Slumcnfk 4 
—Wilhelm Krastw Führ S31 Husfitenstr 40 
DIdzuweit Marie KlavierlehrinW tzagenauer 
Straße 16 
Die usw 
-♦Sie A»skullst GmbH NW7 Uni« den 
Linden 64. 66 T. 
•$ie N.S.-Kulturgemeinde s. «.N.S. Kultur 
Diebal Otto Krankenpsleg Pankow Flarastr 37 
DitdallEmIISirabenbMigesNV87 Sickingenstr 6 
-Otto Schlosser Charlb llhlandstr 187 ' 
—Paul HauSmslr MW7 Unter den Linden 40.41 
-Richard Werkmstr K31 Lortzingstr 10 
Diebalowski Bemhard Krastw Führ!s20Pank- 
straße 61 
Diebe Otto Tischler N65 Boyenslr 8 
Diebel Albert Mechanik 017 Lange Str 3 
—Alsred Bäcker SO36 Forstet Str 16 
—Alice Kontoristin Charlb Nieiuhrstr 63 X 
Elite Frau Lichlcnbg Wilhelmstr 61 T. 
—Ernst Einrichter 027 81 AndreaSstr 12 
—Friedrich Mechan SWU Bernbnrger Str 6 
—Fritz HandelSvertret 02 Fischersir 9 I 61 
Berol. 1651. 
—Georg Kürschner SW19 Alte Leipziger Bit 18 T. 
—Georg Kürschnernistr N113 ©eelotoer Str 9 
—Hans Iftit Angest Zchlends Argentinische Mee 91 
—J°h., Dr. med, pralt. Atzt, Frieden»!^ Mostl 
straße 4 T. ' 
—John Ob Ingen Hermidf Aursürsienstr 62- 
—Julius Musik SO 36 Oranienftr 6 
—Kurt Mittelschullehr Pankow Kavalierstr 1 
—Max Kausm HO 66 Christburger Str 16 
—Otto RotationSarb N20 BuIImannstr 6 
—Peilt Buchhalt Britz Parchimer Allee 68 
—Paul Maschinist Köpentck Argenauer Str 14 
Dletrl Paul Stadt Archiielt u Mnniermstr 
LichlenSg Kynaststr 28 (Post RnnimeM) 
-RoLertReifeiidReinickeilbs Scharnvekersk 69.70 
—Aaltet Dreher 027 Andrearstr 60 
—Waller Elnricht 027 Stl AndreaSstr 12 
-Wilhelm Schlösser Friedenau Rheinsir 6. 7 
-Willi ObTelegrSekr MariensldBeyrodstr71 
Dicbelich HAnS Beiriebsleii Sleglitz Filaniw 
straße 21 
Dikielow Waller Fleischet 0 26 Ikaisersir 18 
Dieben Ernst Rechn Mal aD Schönebg Maxstr 26 
—Wilhrim Dr Finanzrat SIeglitz Schloßsir 64 T. 
Diebener Anna Papierhdlg Tegel Schlieperstr 27 
DleBentem Fritz Mechanik 8036 Wrangelstr44 
—Mathilde Hekamme 8036 Wrangelstr44 
—Richard Jnspekt tzermsds Freiherr »om Sleiit' 
Straße 7 E T 
Siebe* Carl Buchhalt Neukölln Zietenstr 14 
—Ferdinand GlaSbruchhdl Lichtenbg Lückstr 3 
(Post SiiimtiieläBiiig) T. 
DIetert Karl Pfarrer N 24 Mouiijoustr 4 T. 
Louir Oberlehr Lichlersld Slnöenrauchstr 17 
—Olga Expedient N066 Prenzlauer Äffte 11 
-Willi Postschaffn SO 68 Pasteurstr 23 
DrerjeckM»FMSnlelbetriebSwerrsMV21Rat-°^ 
»ower Str 61 
—Paul Glasen»str Hessenwinkel Eichensir4 E T. 
Dietig Franz Tapezier NW7 Albrechtstr 12 
V.Diebitsch EtseWw Wttmelsdf AursürslendmiiV 
Nr 116 T. 
Dielitsch Auguste Milchhdlg Charlb Kaiser 
Friedrich>Slr 28 T. 
-Johannes DiplJngen Neukölln Weiganduser 14 
-Max Invalide Llchtenrade FürtherSIr 10 E 
—Paul Lehrer Hermidf Fichtestr 7 T. 
-Viktor Zivilingm Schmrrgendf Hohenzollern- 
lomat 62 (Post Grunewald) T 
Dletitz Karl Klempner 8036 Liegnitzer Str 42 
—Paul Friseur SW19 Prinzenstr 62 
v.DItbitzfch KObering Lichtersld Khlmannstr ld 
E T. 
Sitfiltr Johannes Funker Neukölln Odersir 86 
Dievlitz Paul Portier ^V30 Eisenacher Str 101 
DIevold Andreas Sattlet SW19 Neue Roßstr4 
-Heita vw Ob Postrat Charlb Mommsenstr 13 
—Josef Werkzeugin Sicmensst Boltastr G 
—Johanna Ww Charlb Schillerstr 14.15 T 
—öllo Bankbeamt Steglitz Düppelsir 10a 
-Otto Direkt 0112 Frankfurter Allee 291T. 
—Rudolf Bankbeamt Karshst Karl Egon>Str 13» 
-Rudolf Bankbeamt Karlihst StolzenfelSstr 4 
Diebow Alsred HanSmstr WilmerSds Badenkche 
Straße 24 
-Carl Orden» Köpenick Kaiser Friedrich-Sti 2 
Hennann Musik NW40 Spenerstr 6 
—Ludwig Referent Charlb «ön>ginEllIabeth>Str8 
—Martin Reichsb Betr Assist Spandau Auflev 
marker Str 67 
—Paul 06 Postschaffn Neukölln Saalestr 27 
Diebkich Heinrich RinooorffihcH'ßS Rheiniberger 
Straße 26 
Diech>8ernharbGeIchLftisLhrS1V19SekastianItr61 
$>Uchtd®toigSpediltitt017SltalaueiSltiie23cT 
Diechmaim Dient Glasern,str Charlb Kaiser 
Friedrich>Str77 T. 
torn Dieck Wilhelm Bankbeamt Ailmeribs Rudol- 
städter Sir 99-101 
—Willi Kansm 0 2 Präsidenlenstr 10 
DIeck f. a. Dick, Dich Dück. Dyck u. Dyk 
—Adolf Herrenartik 034 Warschauer Etr 31 T 
—August Heizer "W 67 Pallaistr 16 
—August Klempnermstr842 Oranienftr 130 T. 
—August Zapfer Neukölln Herrfurthplatz 2 
—Carl Technik Reinickends Letteallee 12 
—Ch Sperrholzvertr SW29 Gneisenaustr 15 T. 
-Erich Bertret SO 86 Pücklersir 18 
-Franz FleischermstrKladow SakrowerKitchweg 
DieLsches Haus E T. 
-Georg Ingen Frieieuau Eschenstr 4 T. 
Gertrnd Frl Wel^ensee Berliner Allee 22 T. 
—Hani Beamt Steglitz Albrechtstr 93 
—4er»arthVerligSkfmSteglitzWorpSwedetStr4 
—Hugo Knabenkonfekt 034 Eberlystt 63 T. 
—Otto HandelSm Britz Jahnstr 12 
—Otto Tischlermflt Lichtenbg Margaretenstr 2 
—Paul Farben Friedtiiau Goßlerstr 26 T. 
—Paul Fleischermstr Charlb Spreeftr 13 
—Paul Lagerist Schönebg Bclziger Sir 23 
-Paul Pserdehdl N24 Friedrichstr 131a T. 
-Paul Schlosserei SW19 Alte Jakobslr 66 
—Richard Drogist Niederschänhs Treskowstr 27 
—Richard Maschinist BohuSds Dahmestr 7 
-Richard Maschinist'M-hlSdf Alle Fritz-Str 21 
—^THomaiDieck Schleifscheiben 8038Aaldemar- 
stratze 68 T. Wohn Steglitz Albrechtstr 821: 
—Aalbemar Bankbeamt N055 Pasteurstr 1 
Dirck« V o. Dirke " >'f 
—Emil Sattler SO 36 Elisakcthusei 20 
—Fried» Frau DleifchEnem Tabbertstr 31E 
-Georg Büfettier Oberschöneiv Tubbertstr 31 
-fturt Gemüfehdlg Neukölln Niihm "str 86 ' 
—Kurt Mechanik Ä31 Brimnenstr 87 
Dififett Emmh Lakorant Is66 Glasgower Str 13 
Dieser Paul Dreher N 81 Bernauer Str 77 
DIeStthoff Otto Eemeindebeamt N05 Sfitlichet 
Straße 18—ID'Slüfg 12 
Steif ermann Agnes Frau Mahlidf Vahnhos. 
straße 28 E 
—Mbert Schlosser NW21 Oldenburger Str 8 
—Bruno Kausm N113 Wichertstr 47 
—Carl Äastw Lichtenbg Nitiergutstr 99 £ 
—Julius Kausm Weitzensee Berliner Allee 19 ET. 
Meckert Albert Pol 06 Machlmstr Reinickends 
Holländerstt 101 
—Alsred Schneider 0112 Proskauer Sir 86 
—Ernst Tankwart Neukölln Kaiser Friedrich- 
Straße 79 
—Fritz Lagerhalt SO 36 Graetzstr 15 
—FritzSIe»erbeamtSchinargendIMiidro>lerSIr42 
—Heinrich Dameumod n Maß 017 Lange Str HT 
—Hermann Magistr Beamt K 31 Ramlerstr 17 
—Max Laborant N065 Jmmanuelktrchstr 11 
—Olga Handarbeiten Neukölln Kaiser Friedrich- 
Straße 79 
—Otto Dreher Schönebg Marti» LuIher,Slr28 
Dieckfotz Erich Lehrer Pichelids Paddler Weg 
Dicksoß'fcher Haui E 
Dirckgräüer Karl Mcker SW68 Hollmaimsir 41 
DIklkhoff Arthur Dreher N118 Slolpijche Still 
-Arth»rBer>valIJnjpekt017Warkgrasenda«m,2S 
—August Pensionär 8113 ©tölpische Str 11 
—Ernst Angestellt K055 Langewarlsir 1 
—Friedrich Wilhelm Architekt StaakenNeimkircher 
Stelz 43 
—Fritz Steuerinspeki Weitzensee Lindenallee 66 
—Verharb Prokurist Tempelhs Parlstr la T. 
—HanS Handelim HohenschLnhsGrobeLeegeStr7S 
—Hellmut Schneidermstr 8016 Neanderstrl'OI'. 
—Helinnth Gastw Biesds Alt<B!esdorf 64 T. 
—Hugo Werkmstr Siemenssi Schnlstr 6b • 
—Jda Gemüse 8W61 Wilmisir 22 
—Karl Belriebswärt Charlb Kamminer Sir 28 
-Karl Maurer SW19 Krenzslr 16 
—Kurt Dipl'Kansm Steglitz Klingsorstr 94 
—Margarete Zeichenlchreri» W16 go|nnctisit63T. 
-Otto 06 Postschaffn Steglitz Treitschkestr 27 
-Otto ^IroßcnB Schaffn Oberfchönew Citoßstr 26 
—Otto Werkmstr 8036 Beermannstr 8 
—Paul Schneider N6S Hagenauer Str 11 
—Richard KrastwFühr NO 66 MarienkurgerStr8 
—RoLert Beleuchter Charlb Fritschestr 38 
—Rosa Hebamme SO 16 Neandeistr 10 T' -• 
Walter Goldschmied W30. Gleditschstr 7 
Sierfmau Adalbert ObKellner Paukow Arkona» 
straß» 12 
Dkeckmanir s. a. Dickmann, Diekmaim n. Dikmann 
—*Dieckmann u Co GmbH Ageniur Charlb 
Ailmeridorfer Str 31 
—31Q Dr rnrb pralt Arzi Charlb Droysenstr 8 T. 
—Albert Krastw Führ Ä66 gleise Hochstr 23 
—Aana Bankangest Zehlends Berliner Str 60 
—Anna Portiersr Friedenau Odenwaldftr 1 
—Anna Schneiderin Neukölln Friedrlsir 4 
—Arthur Sfadioiocrisi 3036 Piläierstr 45 
—August ReichSb Assist N68 Kopenhagener Sir 6 
—ClemenS Journalist Steglitz Opitzstr 8 T. - 
—Butt Hauptni aD Friedenau Südwesikorso76^ 
—Elfe Kunfigewerdl W15 Ludwigkirchstr 12 
—Eintt Schachtmstr 831 Ackerstr 111 
—©nilie Seisenhdlg 0112 Cchreinersir 28 
—Erich Buchdruck Neukölln Emser Str 68 
—Erich Kaufm 027 Brauner Weg 3 
—Erich Musik Charlb Küstritier Str 10 T. 
-Erich Tischlermstr 027 Kl AndreaSstr 11 T. 
-Erich Bertret Charlb'Westendallee 106 T 
-Erika Leihbücherei 0 34 SlopernifiiSflt 6 
—EmstFtuer«etIObJilIp°ktgehlendsKönigsIr317. 
—Ernst Kausm WilmerSds Joachim Friedrich-Str 
Nr 37. 38 T 
—Ernst Kellerei K 20 Drontheimir Str 16 E 
—Ernst Psättner SW61 Gitfchiitet Str 14 - 
—Felix Ob Leutn a D V 16 SlZeiccoltoflt 6 
—Franz ksm Angest 80 16 Schmidstr 14 
—Franz Dr Land Hauptm i R W16 Wnrttem- 
b«zische Sir 36. 37 
—Friebt' Schneidennstt 034 fiadinet Sir 8 
—Friedrich Möbelbeiz SW29 GraesestrS 
—Friedrich Bertret Tempelhs Braunschweiger 
Ring 1711: 
—Fritz Krastw Führ N 65 Feimstr 44 
—Gustav Kausm 'Sttalau Alt-Slralmc 49 E T 
—Gustav Kohlenvertret Stralau Friedrich Junge» 
Wilhelm' kausm Angest Lankwitz Beselerstr 14b 
—Wilhelm Kutscher Zchlends 'Glockenstr 2a !' 
—Wilhelm Dr med Uni» Pros Zahnarzt-W-eS 
Lützalvplatz 17 t: 
—Willi Friseur Schönebg Mühlensir 11 
—Willi Möbellischl Spandau Heldereutttstr 6 
—Willy Friseur Schönebg SBeljig« Str 23 
—Hairs-Jürgen ®mil6ean!tW5Ö3tii?5achctSfc7T. 
—Heinrich Dr Arzt W80 Kulmbocher Str'3 T. 
—Heinrich Dieifinann, Papier ■ Bürobcdars, 
SW 19 Grünstr 14. 16 ’ 
—Helene vw Pros Charlb Wieländstr "41 
—Hermann Angestellt Schönebg Goleiistr 43 
—Hermann Kernmach N54 Fehrbellinet Str 38 
Jda Schneidet K 20 Eulerslt 12.13 - -
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.