Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

Dehiiz 
— 399 — 
Deisenhofer 
Teil i. 
Aehnz Ollo Einricht H31 Sltalsunber Str 66 
—Killt) itouim H 31 Stralsunder Bit 53 
Dehoff Bernhard Schlosserei HermSds Schulze». 
dorser Sir 68 
—Willy Schlosser Neulölln Schierker Sir30 
Drhr Wariha Schneidermeisterin Charlb Kaiser' 
1 lamm 103. 104 
Jehrberg Friedrich <Mb|ttjmicb N 20 Prlnzew 
allee 25. 20 
—Johannes Kauf« H 31 Uicbomet Sir 17 
—Karl Angestellt Tempelhf Bayernring 19 a 
-Karl-Wilhelm Filialleit HW40 SckjllcsfemtferlS 
—Kurt Modelleur Panlow Görschstr 21 
Dohring Albert Krim ÄommtR a 3 Friebrichshg 
Fürstenwalder Damm 347 
—Anna Modistin Charlb Schulslr 3 
—August ObTelcgrAusseh aD Schönebg BahnfirL 
-Carl Schlosser NW87 Slojlocfct Str 47 
—Fritz Gaslw H 20 Coldincr Str 19 
—Fritz Malermstr H20FreienwalderSlr 23 
—Heinrich Monteur SW 29 Körtestr 4 
—Heinz Dr Zahnarzt Zehlendf Tellower Dumm 
9lt 33 T. 
—Max Fleischer,nstrHöS Schlien,annsir31 
-Walter üuustzcwerbczeichn 'Lichtersld Fer> 
dinandstr 7 T. 
—Walter Reichs! Bedienst Charlb Gallesteig 8 
Dehrmaim PJIarta Kunstmal Schönebg Stier 
stiafe 20 (Post Friedenau) 
Dej Albert Archivar SW61 Baruther Sir 7 
—Elisabeth Cigenliim SWG1 Baruther Str 7E 
Deja Bruno Fabtlt Tempelhf Berliner Str 30 
—Edmund Schneider H24 Elsässer Str 00. 61 
—gränz, Schreiiinasch. Repatal., S 42, Dramen 
(liafc 67 T, s 7 3ami0.3757 [Sßoflschcttlonlo 
Nr. 22581] 
-Franz Ziegelmstr H58 Naumerstr 12 
—Frieda Stenotypistin Neulölln Schillerprv' 
menade 3 
—Marie Poriierfr Neulölln Scintsit 50 
—Valeria» Kausm 0 34 Wilhelm Stolze-Str 29 
—Willi Schlosser H 58 Schönhauser Allee 52a 
—*„2cja" Spczialgesch f Damenkonselt Martha 
Jacobsohn SW03 Koltbuffer Damm 73 T. 
Deibel 
-'Teibel & Co G lit 6 H Zinkbleche HW40 
Hindersinslr 3 T. 
—Cdgar Optik H043 Gollnowstr 18 T. 
—Edwin Berläuf HW21 Haoelberger Sir 8 
-Elisabeth Frau H24 Auguststr 83 T, 
—Fritz Prokurist KarlShst Jnnler Jörg-Sir 31 
—Georg Kausm Friedenau Eschenstr 3 
—Gustav Kausm Lankwitz Calandrellistrl8 ET. 
-OSkar Banlangest HW21 WilhelmShavener 
Strafe 25 
—Robert Dipl Ingen Charlb Bayernallee 17 T. 
—Rudolf Aaukrat Lichlerflb DahlemerSIr 68 E 
T. 
—Wilhelm Kausm SW61 Delle Alliance«Platzl27. 
—Privatiere Charlb Dernbnrgstr 26 
Deibl AgneS Ww Charlb Kantstr 68 
Deibler Johann Schlosser SO 36 Slalitzer Str 6 
Deibrich Emmi Frau SW29 Maybachuser 11 
—Marthr Frau 034 Posener Str 31 
—Ollo Baugeschäft MahlSdf Köpenicker Allee 
Nr 53 E T. 
—Paul Slrasjcnü Schaffn 034 Kochhannstr 17 
—Siubolf Graveur SO36 Cnvryftr 7 
—Wilhelm Photogr Lanlwitz Tennstedter Str 
Nr 22 E 
—Willi Chemigr Nenkölln Okerstr 21 
Deich Friedrich Wcrkmstr MahlSdf (iltoubeuzet 
Gtrasje 27 
—Friedrich Werkn,str Oberschönew Luise,islr 26 
—L Kürschnerei SW19 Kommandantenstr 89 T. 
—Max Töpsermstr H20 Exerzierstr 2 T. 
—Otto Hauswart Charlb Schlüterstr 53 
-Otto Maler Schmargenbs HohenzollerndammLL 
(Post Griinewalb) 
—Otto ReichSb Jnspekt Lanlwitz Bellingstr 20 
—Siegsried Lagerist NW21 Wisnacker Str 58 
-Walter Tischler Charlb Goebelftr 36 (Post 
Sieniciiäst) 
Deichclma»» Friedrich Schristsetz Lichlenbg 
Riidigerstr 35 
Deichen Haus Lehrer Adlershof Kaiser Friedrich- 
Strafe 27. 29 
—Karl Ob Postfchaffn Nenkölln Merstr 8 
—Maria Lehrerww AdlerShs KaiserFriedriH-SK 
Sir 27. 29 E 
—Rudolf Technik Ablershs Kronprinzeustr 85 
Dkichert Otto Friseur X G5 Brüsseler Str 7 T 
—Walter Mechanik HO 18 Elbiuger Str 2 
DeIchfischerHelmulVaiiIbeamtS03l!KIefholzflil6 
Deichgräber Albert Dolmetsch Schönebg Canova> 
strafe 1 
—Albert Steueriuspelt Spandau Molikestr 2 E 
—Anna Wl» Kohlhasenkrück flönigStoeg 20 E 
—Ewald Kausm Tegel Wittenauer Str 81 
—Fritz AbteilgS LeiterOberschönew Zeppelinstr42 
—H Dr med Frauenarzt Weifensee Woelckpro- 
nienade 4 T. 
—Karl Dr Priv Dozent Zehlendf ginnowlve, 11 
—Marg Schneiderin Mariends RathanLsir 20 
—Paul Kellner WB7 Schwerinflr 6 
Deichgriiber Panl Vergold Neukölln Kopfstr 40 
—Wilhelm Klemxiiermstr Tcmpelhs Ningiahnsir 
Nr 52 T. 
Deichholz Karl Duchhdl Wittenau Jaihoweg 16 
Deichlcr Christian DrPalenlanwallSVllSIrese^ 
mnnnsit 44 T. 
Melanie Pensionär V30 Rosenheimer Str 29a 
Deichmanit Adolf Kausm SWOL Utümtflt 176 
Alöert Kausm Tempelhf Schöueberger Str 25 
—Arnold Tischler Neulölln Nicmchstr 8 
—Charlolle lsm Singest Charlb Wilmersdorser 
Slruhe 95 T. 
- Elisabeth Frau Eharlb NeichSstr 99 T. 
—Erwin Kausm NW21 Perleberger Str 56 
-FelixSachvcrständFrohnaiiKarmelilcrweg 18T. 
—Ferdinand DiplJng (ünmetoliiDoiiglnSiMOaT 
—Friedrich Kallulat ^65W,lldcnowsir 12 Ausg J 
-Hau? Musik N31 Brimnenstr 93 
—Heinrich Antosattl SW29 Friesenslr 18 
-Heinz Stillt SyndikusKohIhasenbrück König¬ 
weg 6 
—Hermann Musik Steglitz Kissinger Str 9 
—Hermann Postschaßn Tempelhs Jndustriestr 40 
—Hermann NeichSbk Rat a D WilmerSdf Hilde^ 
gardslr 20 
—Hilmar Dipl Landw Tcmpelhs Wulsila-Nfer43 T. 
—Hubert Millelschullehrer Wannsee Illrieislr 62 E 
—Karl Versich Äugest Neulölln Treptower Str 15 
—Lina Plätlcrel Nenkölln Nogatstr 56. 67 
—Max Kaufm Neulölln ManitiuSstr 15 
-Olga Hüte SO36 Plesser Str 9 
—Paul Hanptin Charlb Oranienstr 17 T. 
—Panline Privatiere NW87 Erasmnsstr 5 
-Waltet Deamt 3nebenan Bornstr 12 
Waller Schauspiel Steglitz Poschingerstr 40 
-Willi Ingenieur Kohlhascnbrück königSweg G 
DcichmüllcrArturKr»sm^V87Alt<Moabil577. 
—Emil Bildhauer Charlb Goethesir 65 
Friedrich Baiikbeaml SW29 Jahnslr 5 
—Fritz Laborant 0112 tzinmvstr 17 
—£} Füllhallerorganisation NW87All-Moabi!57 
Heinrich Treibriemen 8 V19MärkischesUfer407. 
—Karl Reisend 034 Slragmannslr 33 
Rudolf ReichSB Beamt 0112 Liebigstr 9 
Deichsel Adalbert Schnhminstr W 30 Neue 
Winierfeldlslr 42 T. 
Adolf Dr-Jng Kommerz Rat Grunewald 
HuberluSbader Sir 17. 19 ET. 
—Adolf Mufil'mftrmiieiücnjbrl HO 18 Kleine 
Frankfurter Sir 15 E T 62 stups 3995 
-August Posthelf SW29 Fidicinstr 8 
—’SB D<lchselu Co Krawatten N043 SUeneBönig. 
strafe 52-54 
—CarlKausmJohann!Z!hKön!gShe!deweg287.28g 
—Eduard Stereotyp S\V61 Möckernstr 67 
—Elisabeth kaufm Beamt Oberfchönew Noedern^ 
strafe 12 
—Erich Fleischer Weifensee Wilhelmslr 6 
—Gricf1 JZaiiret AdlerShs BiLmarckftr 51 
—Eug> StadtOb SekriR Ka»ISdsSeeIiabstr24 
—Ewa>- Gaflw Panlow Spiekennannstr 5 
—Friedrich Konfitüren Treptow Baumschulen' 
strafe 100 (Post Baumschulenweg) T. 
—Fritz Friseur N055 Ptenzlauer Allee 202 
-Fritz Gaslw SO 16 MichaeMrchstr 2 T 
-Fritz Schlosser SW29 SolmSstr 19 
-Gustav FuTjtm 025 Dircksenstr 42 
HanS Huchhalt Neukölln Hermmnfir 226 
—Hermann Sluklat N113 Bomholmer Str 6 
—Joseph Maurerpol SW29 Jahnstr 18 
Karl Friseur Lichlenbg Leopoldsir 32 T 
—statt Gürtler SO 36 Mauteusselstr 63 
—Karl Koch Weifensee Roelckestr 176 
—Kurt Fleischer K58 Lychener Str 99 
—Max Buchhalt KarlShst Junker Jörg-Slr 14a 
—Ollo Kassierer Grunewald Gillslr 2 
—Panl Bäcker HO 18 Büschingflr 13 
—Vaul Slellmach SO 36 Naunynstr 66 
—Richard Schneider SW68 Sleiicnbitrgct Str 11 
-Rudolf Postschaffn HW40 Calvinstr 33 
—SB PostaM Schönebg Monunienienstr 10 
—Waller Ingenieur Steglitz Albrechlstr 125 
Drichsler Emma Isolier K31 Lortzingste 16 
—Gnsla» Dreher Spaudau Klostelstr 28 
—HanS Schlosser K 65 stoKergtr Str 5 
—Herbert Friseur NW87 Hallerstr 24 
-Hermann Weichenwärt N4 Wöhlertstr 11 
—statt Lehrer Schönebg Meininger Str 3 T. 
Max Schlosser Neukölln Schierker Str 18 
-Otto Bäcker HO 55 TreSkowftr 26 
-Dito Kolonialvr H20 (Meiste 12.13 T. 
Deick Franz Kaufm Schönebg WilhelmHaujs-SIr4 
(Post Friedenau) T. 
—Oskar Kraftw Führ H31 Httplcnfit 59 
Seile 
—•Delo’ie & Gauert Q. m. b. H., Slahl- 
grofhdlg., Blaulmaterial, SW19, Prinzenstr.72 
ETF7 Janno.6676. Jnh.O.Bleck it. E. Bleck jun. 
—Andreas Kraflw Führ SW11 StrefeinannstrW 
—Arthur Angestellt N 65 Djforbet Sir 9 
—Bemhard Angestellt HermSdf BellheinistrS. 10 
-Der!» HandelSfr HO 18 ©t Frankfurter Str 62 
—Charlotte TelegrSekrNikolabfee $Tiigu[tafttl2T. 
—Charlotte BersichBcamtTeiiipelhsHohenzollerNl 
lorfo 68 T. 
Deicke Emma Eigcnlüm HcrinSdf ÜMlljciiiiflr 
Nr 8.10 E 
—Gimnl) Kassiererin H113 Schönhauser Allee 91 
—Crust Strafenb Schassn K055 Upernstr 3 
—Fritz AmtSrat Friedenau Jllstr 11 
—Georg Schueidermstr SW68 Oranienstr 112 T. 
—KiislavScilermstr BohnSdf Sandbacher Weg 33 
—H Fleischabträget 0 34 Ebertystr 18 
-Hans iechiiObSelr Schmargendf Heiligen' 
dammer Sir 2 b 
—Hermann Fleischcrinslr HO 55 Gteisswalde, 
Strafe 133. 137 
—M li I Eigentümerinn MlinerSdf Berlinetslr 46 
—Ollo Fleischer 034 Revaler Str 11 
—Paul Baugcsch HW87 Höndclstr 21 T. 
-Richard Biichereiverivalt Epmidan Zweibrücker 
Strabe 42 
—Richard ffliniplmini aD NikolasseeAugnsiastr 
Nr 12 T. (Post Schlachtensce) 
-Toni Biiroangest H055 Hufelandsir 10 
—Waller Kaufm Schönebg Eifackstr 19 T. 
eickert Eva Gastwirtin 034 Mattemsir 1 T. 
—Friedrich StrafanstJusp SpandauZimmerstr 14 
—Start Statik H 113 Slahlheimer Str 13 
—Karl Pol Hauptwachtnislr Köpenick Oetlingstrlv 
—Karl Pol Jnspekt Steglitz Björnsoiistr 23 
—Karl Znschneid 0112 Krosscnet Sir 15 
—Ollo Musik H54 Lothringer Sir. 8 
-Otto Schlosser 0 34 Mallernslr 1 
—Paul Billardqueuefablk Weifensee Friedrich- 
straße 7 T. Wohn Nr 6 
—Willi Werkzengschloff HO 13 Elisabelhflr57. 58 
Seiicl Otto Kaufm Laulwitz Barbarastr 35 
Deider Erich MinistAmtm Lankwitz Frobensir 23 
—Helene Slaail Lotterie-Einnahme Nenkölln 
Hermannftr 27 T. Wohn JonaSstr 19.20 T 
—Karl Geh Kanzl Jnspekt Steglitz Klingsorstr 28 
Scibert August Sleuerinfpekt Pankow Spicker- 
inannstr 19 
•Erich Studienrat Charlb Kirchstr 33. 34 
Deidesheimer August Dr-Jug Kommerz. Ral 
Charlb NeichSstr 96 X 
Deidok Gottlieb Schneider Steglitz Kurze Str 3 
Dcjenit Manricr SlllachS W62 Kursürsteiiftr 128 
X 
Deierling Harrt) Kunstnialer WilmerSdk Spesiarl' 
(trabe 9 
—Herbert Bankbeamt HW40 Thomaftusstr 16 
-Marianne Brolvertrieb WilmerSds Westfälische 
Strafe 36 
Deifel Wilhelm Sladlinspek! C25flai[erfttl9.20 
Drig, Friedrich, Hotelbes-, SO 38, Köpeuicker Str.3 
7. F8 Oberb. 2841. 
—FritzAintmWeifenseeChLrloiienburg!rSir27L8 
Deigmüller Bruno Packer Treptow Baumschule» 
strafe 65 (Post Baumschulenweg) 
Deigsler Fritz Maler Ltchteurade Hilberisir 6 
—Max Maimorschleif Zehlendf Ceeilienstr 33 
Deihle Hedwig Stiftsdame Charlb Spandauer 
Strafe 19 
Seife s. a. Deicke 
—DeileJanfenLCoVerlag SW68 Friedrichstrlkl. 
—Albert Emaillier HW40 Lehrtet Str 60 
—Albert Ernst. Uhren u Goldwaren SW68 
Oranienstr 99 
—Eduard Bauunletnehm Buch Schönowet Str 
Nr 41 ET. 
—Ernst Maurer Buch Gchönolvft Str 80 
—Friedr Werkmsir Schönebg Geflerstr 5 
—Fritz Tonfilmtechnil IfW21 RalhenowetStr33 
T. 
—Heinrich Maler WilmerSds Saatfelder Str 9 T. 
—Hermann Modelltlschl HW21 Wielefstr 23 
—KarlKohlenhdlg Charlb Kaiser Frledrich-SIr 98 
Wohn Nehringflr 18 
—Karl Reg Ob Jnspekt Schmargendf GtampaS' 
platz 5 T 
—Wilhelm Eiserne Gitter WilmerM Berliner 
Strafe 46 T. 
$eiter<S»rtflritt8$an8ßim|lmalKW873IItii«aet 
Strafe 21 T. 
Deiltrt Emil Psörincr SO 36 Eichenste 4 
—Erich Schuhm H113 Stolpische Str 22 
—Franz Ingen HW87 PaScalslr 1 
—Karl Postsekt 0112 Helenenhof 2 
-Wilhelm Werkmstr HO 18 Elbinzer Str 4 
Deitoct HanS Handl BevollmScht W30 Bay 
rcitther Str 26 T. 
Dejl Paul Drogenhdlg Steglitzkissniger Sir 9 T. 
Seite Auguste u Jda Strickerin 027 ffliarkuSstr 16 
—HerinaiinDrCheniik KarlShstTreskowallee 94bT. 
—Paul Hotelangest H 20 Wollankstr 62. 
Heiler Adolf Kaufm Halcnsee Kursürslendamm 
Nr 133 T. 
Dellitz Carl Maurer MahlSdf Dahlwitzer Sir 43 
—Erna Schneiderin W57 Alven?lebeustr 9 
-Karl Bäcker Neukölln Wesersir 82 
-Ollo Geldschranlfbrl H4 Chaiisseestr 45 T. 
Wohn K4 Eichenbotfiflt 3 T. 
—Ollo Schristsetz Weifensee Parlstr 72 
—Walter Eliidt Äugest Panlow Tiüstr 2a 
Seilte Mart» Falzerin SW29 Fichlestr 22 
Deill Paul KrafiwFLHr Steglitz Sissinget Str 9 7. 
SeimRildoIf Konditor H31 Lrimnenstr 106 
Scimanit Heinrich Pförtner W57 Aülowftr 89 
-Will! Kanfm Charlb Schillerflr55 T. 
—staufm Charlb Fredericiastr 5. öa 
Drimel Mols Schristsetz 0112 Müggelslr 31 
—Anton Kellner H\Y 87 Scsimgslt 23 
—Elsricbt Ww WilmerSdf Cchrammslr 5T. 
—Elisabeth Eigentum H51 Lolhringer Str 19 
-Fritz Biiroangest Oberschönew Slabyslr 2 
-*§ritz Deintet Melallwrsbrk S42 Luise,tnscr 8 
T. F7 0231 
-Joses staufm SW61 Moiinmenlenslr 20 
—Kurt Kanfm Mariends tzochzalltvez 7 
-Walter Kausm Treptow Baiimfchuleiistr 9§ 
(Post Baumschulenweg) T 
-Waller Schleifer Treptow Baumschulenslr 84.85 
(Post Baumschulenweg) 
-Wilhelm Wetlmstr Reinickendf Bcrnerslr 52 
Dcimer Hans Friseur Schönebg Akazie,istr 30 
Drimert Bruno Pensionär Wiltenau Oranlen. 
burger Str 239 E 
Seimingtt Eugen Schreiber 017 Fruchistr 14.15 
—Josef Gaslw Äugest Steglitz Düppelflr 28a 
DeimlFranzBriesttäggehlendsArgenlinischeMee 
Scimliltn Lorb Heilpraklik Neukölln JonaSstr 6 
Dein August PolMeisterSpandauAskanierring9a 
-Friedrich Herrenarlik NW 21 Kruppstr 10 
DeinaS August ReichsbBeamt 0112 Weichselstr'17 
—Hermann VerIr-IerH58 Schönhauser Alleel6la 
—Ollo NeichSb Schaffn TreplolvHeidekampwegW 
Delndl Alsons DrAssislArzt H24 Gr Hamburger 
Strafe 6—11 
SeiitcrffllitrfinufniAVj5Brandenburgische Sft41T. 
Seiners August Pensionär H 65 Sprengelstr 27 
-Bruno Klempnermfir HO 65 Naugaider Sir 45 
—Erich Reiibsb Äugest H 65 Guinenstr 6 
-GnstavRcichsbObSchaffnNenlöllnSiegftiedstrl 
—Hedwig Masseuse Schmargends KöfenerSlt 3 T. 
—HerbertMvtorschlos>crCharIbMa>kowstistr2S7. 
—Hermann Kaufm NW40 Lehrter Sir :so t 
—Herrmann Rentner H65 Lindower Str 17 
-Hermann Seifenhdlg H65 Turiuer Str 12 
—Julius Dentist Schmargendf Kösener Str 8 7. 
-Karl Oberschiillehr Spandau Clisabelhstr 23 
—Konrad Schlosser Mariends SchönebergerStr 69 
—Josesa Ww N65 Amsterdamer Str 9 
-Luise ljm Angeft Schönebg Hauplstr. 14-16 
—Otto Monteur Tegel Moränenweg 53 
—Otto Ziininetnt Matiensld Tilletodct Weg 59 
—Paul Malet Reinickendf Hauptslt 61. 62 
—Paul Nevisot 0112 Senmeslr 31. 32 
—Panl Schneider SW19 Siallschreibersir 32 
—Paul Berläuf Neulölln Leinestr 49 
—Richard llhrm Spandau Zeppelinstr 42 
—Richard Zimmerm Schönebg Sedanstr 12. 20 
-Wilhelm lftn 9(ngcsS Mariends Furlastr 81 
—Wilhelm Bäckerntstr 017 Lange Str 49 
-Wilhelm Galvaniseur SO 30 Schlefische Sir 19 
-Wilhelm Hauswart SW69 Kochstr 3 
—Wilhelm Echriflfetz Mariends Strelitzstr 8 
—Wllh Strafenb Schaffn 0112 Krentziger Str 5 
v. Deines Eckard Hanptm a D W15 Samt« 
flüdlet Str 9 
—Jda oio Erz W15 Kaiserallee 24 T. 
—Dtltoitt Dr Phil Rittmeister Charlb Philipp!- 
strafe 10 T. 
Deines Anatol DiplKsm Steglitz Am Eichgarte« 
3tc 8 T 
—Getlntd Frau W35 Lichtensteinallce 3a T. 
Seinharbt Bertha Bürovorfleh Lichlerfld Thekla- 
strafe 7 T. 
—Herbert Hanplm HW21 Dortmunder Str 5 
—Wolfgang Ingenieur Mariends Dibostr 3 
Seinig ilutl Patentingen Mariends AcneaSstr 21 
Deiniger Walter Mechanik WilmerSdf Joachim 
Friedrich-Slt 39. 40 
Scininger HanS BVG Vorsieh H58 Star« 
garder Str 07 
—Heinrich Poflbeamt Reinickendf Aniendestt 79 
—Johannes Schristsetz SW61 Planuser 31 
—Karl Kausm WilmerSds Hindenburgstr 92 a T. 
—Wilhelm Seifenhdlg 0112 Odersir 10 T. 
DeitiosKarlW eich enw itrlO 34PelerSbnrger Str 16 
Seins Hermann Töpfer Spandau Jagowstr 16 
—Otto Klempner Spandan Seegefelder Sir 133 
Deinz Otto Klempner Spandau Schuhcnstr 2:4 
Deinzer Georg Privatier Steglitz Schtldhornftr 91 
—HanS Bäckermstr MahlSdf Wutllerslr 52 E T. 
—HanSBäckennstrSchönebergH°hensriedbergstrl5 
—Panl Bäckermstr Köpenick ilnttlSborfctSltfilE 
—Pelct Friseur 0 34 Matletnslt 4 
Sejott Ftidolin Dr tet pol ReichSbk Jnspekt 
Schönebg Gcclticngärten 35 (Post Friedenau) 
Deipcttbroi Eugen Schlosser H 31 Stralsunder 
Strafe 30 
Deipeuwisch Heinrich Abteil Vorsieh Steglitz 
Stindeslr. 30 
Deirowski statt Postschaffn Buch Linbcnhosstr 10 
Sei86erg Wilhelm Schlosser Panlow Hasjerodev 
Strafe 2 
Seifet Lötens Seit Werlsühr Tegel Subbc« 
straf- 24-W 
Seif etwann Friedrich StüsciSW6liSttCc»WaMe« 
strafe 93 
Deisenhofer Anton Sieuerwachtmstr HO 65 
GreisSwalder Str 31
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.