Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

Dänischen 
387 — 
Daniel 
’ Stil I. 
Damscheir Dietrich staufm X21 FricbtidjflrlSDT 
Damschke Friedrich sl(cmpitcnn(ic Lichierslb 
Dralestr 48 
-Rudolf Schleiser NVvti7 Wiclesstr 29 
Damsgen SRiibols BersichNngestLIchlersldHiiiden 
tiurci&aintn 52 
Dlimske Dito Reichsb Bedienst Oberschönew 
Denlstr 27 
—P Polier XW 21 Siatfjenoiuet Sir 21 
Sniiljog Emil Snpc; SO36 31niinl)ii|lc 50 
—Erich Stlldtselret X 65 'Jliiltocrsieiict Sir 10 
—Ernst Reg Rat SBilmersbf Priuzregeiilenslr 3 T. 
—Hermann Polster XO18 Saptmmfft 18 
—Johanna Schneiderin 034 Friedeusir 71 
—Konrad Feiiimechantl Strnlau Alt Sltalnu 18 
—Reinhold LekenSmiltelhdlg 'Jlcinirfeiibf Brcit- 
fopifir 140 T. 
-Willi Mechanik 03t Tilsiler Sir 37 
—Otto Gdjtifilcit X54 Solhciiiiicc Sie 3 T. 
—Richard Tischler N0I8 £Bc6crfir 61 
—Willi Syndikus Neukölln Wcrrastr 15 
Danar njro. 
—•Sänne Gesellschaft für Kredilgeschäsle A 61 
W 8 Leipziger Sie 26 
DanaNes (Slije Ww Zehleuds Hm StfJiloI 18 
DaiianSIi August HauSwarl 017 Marlgrasen. 
bmimt 11 
Danapfel Fritz Krim Assist Charlb GSocEcI. 
strafte 90 (Post SiemciiSjt) 
Danaschk Hans Kassier 025 Bartelstr 0 
Danauer Balbivin Veamtl 9t Charlb BrauhosstrlL 
Danbrowski Johann städt Angest X31 Strc 
litzet Slt 35 
Sande (, «. Danke 
—Albert Metallsrös Charlb KliiserinAugusiaAllee 
91t 50 
—Johannes Eiergroßhdlg Weißonjee Lothringen. 
[ira&c 12 T. 
—Paul Maurernisir Sleglilj Ringstr 30 T. 
—Wilhelm Kansm Sleglitz Arndtstr 30» T 
Dfimftlmentt Bernhard Dr Laudget Rat 
Gchiimrgcnbi Zoppoler Sie 34 T 
Dancker FrauziSka Horlleit WöO Passauer Sie 26 
DanSert Heinrich Wilhelm Dr RechlSanw 
SWG1 Belle Wliaitte.Sit 102 T. 
Dimcklucrff; Anaslasia Ww N4 Chausscesir 10 
—Wotdemar Stniisni Sleglitz Kuiephossir 60 
DaiiilNiertS ■’öanä Schrisileit Lichtcrjld Marga 
retenstr 39 T. 
—Jnslns Dr Minist Rat Siibenbe Parlstr 8 
D«nco Erich Kansm NG5 Bristolsir 15 
Dandail Fritz Fuhrh X20 Wriezener Slt 41 
Dandelow Alsred Kanlinenpächt SWllCiickmict 
Straße 4. 0 T 
Dander Anna Schueideriustriu Schöuebg Wart- 
bnrgsir 41 T. 
—Ariur Pol Hailptwachiinslr Pankow ilicii- 
wnimflr 2 
—Herinan» Mechanik 8W21) Böckhslr 41 
—Martin Schneidennstr SWG1 Tcllower Slt 39 
DandcrS Franz Reichsb Ingen Charlb Snarez- 
flrn&e 50 T 
Dantersii MaxJnslallat X 54 Lothringer Str 25 
—Paul Maschinist Spau&au Gölelstr 101 
Dandert Rndols Kellner W30 BayreutherSlr2v 
Dani>cyMariaLehrerinZehle„dsF,lcherhülienstr4S 
Dandorff GeotgJngenienrVSOBerchlesgadener 
St ratze 35 T. 
Daildiiroff Jacob Delikalcssciihdlg W15 Fasanen 
slrasje 73 T 
—Jot ob Saiifnt Wilinersds Willelsbacher Sir 9 
Snnblj nfro. 
—'Dandy F Abdorf GmbH HerreiiauZ- 
slatiiingen W02 Lutherstr 20 T. 
Danc Richard Schlösset StcuTöKn Flughasen. 
siraße 30 
$ae»c s. n. Sühne u Dehne 
—Herbert Dr phU Phhsi! Wilmersdf Brnchsaler 
Straße 8 
-Johannes Äaiifm Fnedenan Rheinstr 24 
—Jtntl Haniwart W9 Tirpitzuser 22 
—Max Vasiw SW11 Möckernstraßo 131 T 
Danccki AnastasiuS Melkereibes 0 112 Cimplon> 
straße 0 
—Edmund Dipl Volkswirt Pankow Karlstadler 
Straße 27 
—Franz Schichtn W60 Nachodstr Ga 
Daiicel Fritz Stadtob Architekt Köpenick 2c[fing: 
• siraße 32 E 
Dankhl Emil Monleut Lichienbg Roederslr 66 
—Erich Setsich Angest N055 Lippehner Str 23 
—Fritz Müller Steglitz Mbrechtstr 114 
—Georg Buchhalt BohnSdj Pitscheiiec Str 0 
—Martha Schneiderin SW68 9l(ermibrin«itftt28 
—Martha Seifcnhdlg NW 7 Ciiisenftr 9 
—Dito Angestellt Bohnsds SausenbcrgerSti 33 
—Waller Stadtinspolt Frieden«! Friesenskr 11 
Danrit Hans Angestellt SO 36 Slbnmnljtr 10 
Danek Anton Modesalon W62 Kursiirslenstr 110 T 
—jillt Anton flritschitctmslt W02 JliitfütiIeiistr81bT 
—Fabian Schuh», SW29 Fidiiinsir 4 
—Gottlieb Jtdufm 842 Prinzenstr 104 
—Dito Kauf,» Wilmersds flurfürslcnbmimtiaii T. 
-Otto Pelzwr C2ftöiiigflcl-0T. Wohn SW19 
Slcuc Grimslt 20 T. • 
Danrk Paul Dentist W62 Kursnrstenslr HO T 
-Rndols Konfekt f D Schöneberg Warlburgslr 51 
Dänrke Heinrich Eelderheb X 58 Seneselderstr 35 
-jtntl Poslschassn Friedenan Rotbornstr 0 
Danekrocrth Wolbemar Kaufn, W8 Jägerslr II 
Danel Sllsrcb Fleischer Charlb öoeihtsir 58 
Dmielat Georg Maurer Lichienbg Hubertusslr 3 
DauelczackJohannSchlosscrSIeglitzSchützenstrlO 
-Joses Siaker Steglitz LepsiuSsir 50 
Daneliuö Emit Aeißlor X 31 Nfedoiner Slt 31T. 
Wohn Nr 11 T. 
—Julius Dentist Lankwitz Jngridpsad 0 
—Leopold Dr Arzt Sän Rat X 31 Briiuucustr 1C0T 
—Mar itlcmpner N055 Lhrisiburgcr Sie 38 
—Minna jkorsels Pankow Äollankstraße 2 T 
Sncitctt Adolf Friseurgelch Friedenan Fried¬ 
rich Wilheln,.Platz 3 T. 
—Arlhnr Ob Echnllehret Lichienbg Franksnrter 
Allee 202. 203 
—Einil Handclsm N58 Pappelallee 74 
—Verd finufm Charlb Langobardenallee 6 
—Louise Kranleiipslegeri» N055 Greisswalder 
Straße 10 
-Otto Ob Rangiermslr Lichienbg Atzpodienslr 49 
—Richarb Ism Äugest Echönebg Akazienstr 22 
Richard Tresorverwalt W30 Darbarojsastr Sir 
•Sä STensni Sicmenösl Ouellweg 15 
Danemann Arthur AraudmstraD Steglitz Fried- 
richsruhir Sie 30 
Fritz Töpsermsir XG3 Schulzendorser Slt 17a 
Danenfkldt Felir Jugenienr iltirbcrschöiieiii Sen 
liner Slt 37. 37a 
Daenermr Ernst Ob Zollinspel! Silmeßbs Prinz. 
regenlenstr tiii 
Dauert Erich Angestellt Spaudai, A>nalienhosstr23 
Daenert A Buchhalt Zehlcnds S»ili»bai,er Sie 117 
Dänisch Hvssein Ptesjmrlttl WilmerSdf Säch- 
pschc etc 41 T. 
Danetzki Böleslav Psleger Buch Kaiser Friedrich. 
Straße 41 
Dankwitz ?t Metallhdlg SW 29 Jahnstr 20 T. 
—Emma HaudelSsr Weißcusee Sedanstr 112 
—Georg Fimttcnmi Wcißeusee Sedanstr 112 
Danex nsw. 
—‘„Sttucv' Handels Aktieugesellschast Tee> 
großhdl X055 SnntSrüifct Slt 20.21 T. 
Danfkld Friedrich jlrim Veamt Oberschönew 
Schillnpromenade 10 
—Peter Krii» Beamt NW21 Ouitzowstr 103 
Daikjic Reinhold Tischler 8 42 Giischiuer Str 66 
Daugcl Alfred Uhrmoch Lichienbg Leopoldstr l 
(Post 3UiimntIS6g) 
—Gruft Ob Posiiuspckt Pankow Berliner Sir 86 
-6 Ithtm SO 36 fflollchefir 22.23 
—Friedrich flanfni Tanbenstr 25 Wohn XW 87 
Sicgimmbs Hos 13 T. 
-Georg Bankbeaiut SW2D Ilrbanslr 87 
—Maria ffochfr N 31 Anklanier Sir 18 
-Wilhelm Reniner SW29 Ilrbanslr 87 
Sangefat Adols Pol Haiiptwachlmstr a D Wil- 
inersdf Hanauer Str 50 E 
Hangelest Albert Gastw N58 EberSwalder 
Straße 30. 31 T. 
—Franz Schlösset N20 Soldiner Str 5 
ib Kanzl Borfleh N65 Viichstr 4 
—Max Reichsb Siele Assist Ailmcrsdf Gasteiner 
Straße 30 
Daiigelowski Fritz Schrifisetz SW29 Dieffen- 
bachstr 38 
Langer Walter Verkänf X31 Brnniieuslr 57 
SangtrS 
-Carl DangerS, Dipl. Jng.Haarsarbc-Fabrkt. 
Steglitz, Schloßstr. 74 T. 019 Albr. 6730. 
—Heinrich Echriststeller X58 Schliemannstr 6 
—Johannes 06 5£«!«gt Seft NW87 Hallcrjlr22 
—Ludwig Jtmifnt W60 Nürnberger Slt 18 T. 
—Martin Ingen Siiebetschönew Vritzer Str 17 
Dangmiüier Karl Uebettoachglbcoml 0 17 
Scijmeflt 3 
Dangochat Einil Schneider 0 17 Koppeustr 94 
SaitflS Anna Delikatesse» XW21 Kreselder Str8 
Erwin Elektrolechn DedarsSarl X 31 Brun»en> 
(trage 98 T. 
—Fritz Geschaslsbie» Weißensee Berliiier Allee 53 
—Karl Äernm X 65 Barfnsflr 16 
—Pein'Mechanik Teinpelhj Oberlandgarien 0 
Dangschat Clara Ww Pankow Reiter Weg 1T. 
—Johannes Dipl Kausin Pankow Bre»nerftr40 T 
—Otto Tischler Mahlsdf Kleeackerweg 33 E 
Dongiiillkr Max KrastwFühr X113 Vornholiirrr 
Straße 76 
Däirhardt Alwin Fleischer X28 Grünialer Str 47 
—Erich Kauf»! 034 Warschauer Str 67 
■ (Ernst Gasiw Angest Charlb Garde! du Corpz- 
Straße 12 
—Oslo Stobt Ob Änspekl Niedetschöiihs Vlanken- 
burger Str 40 
WilliWerkmstrHohe»schönh!GroßeL«e>>e-Slr92 
Dliiihaufer Carl DiplIn» SWG1 PlaUnfcr63 T. 
Danhiiuftr Karl Dr Kansm Zehlendf Am Fisch, 
toi 54 E T. 
Settidk Briiiw Stub Rat Lankwitz YauIctlBurger 
Straße 33 E T 
—Ella Lehrerin Nenkölln Bodbinflr 20 
Ernst Stfiblobcrinfpclt Nenlölln Bodbmstr 4 
Danilkc Heinrich Schlosser XW21 Nalhenolver 
Straße 22 
—Johaimer Inst Seit Slcn’ölln ilranoldplatz 5.6 
jtiirt Angestellt X055 Saarbrücken Sir 0 
Diiniike Alsred Angest 0 !I2GabrielMaz-Sir 10 
—Sllsrcb Dreher Lichienbg Franksurlet Allee 181 
—Alsted Heizer Lichienbg Frankfurter Allee 18l 
—Alsred Telegr Werksühr Friedrichösld Wälder, 
seestr 02 
August Kaiism Dahleui Ehrenbergstr 27 T. 
—Erich Drnied Facharzt Lankwitz Kaiser Wilhelm, 
Straße 69 T. 
—Friedrich Poslbeam! 8036 HcidelbergcrSlrl8b 
—Karl Tischler X58 Schliemaimslt 29 
—Ciiblvig Eigeniliin Biesds Alseldet Str 117 
—Marie Ww jkanlsdf Köpeuicket Slt 18 E 
—Ollo Rcichöb Bctriebsasiist Lichienbg Augusta- 
slraße 25a 
—Otto Schlosser Lichienbg Wilhelliistr 49 
—Rudolf Lagerist 0 31 Gliibrncr Sie 15 
Daiiico usto. 
—‘„Smiito" Feiuseisensabril G m 6 H Wil- 
uierSds Joachim Friedrich ■ Slt 37. 38 (Posi 
Haleusee) T 
Daii'idowSki Panl fliis(t Karlshst Scheukestr Cn 
Dainehel Penüonäriu Charlb Berliner Str 66 
Daniel Panl Fleischermstr X053 Grellstr 17 T 
Daniel 
—'Daniel L Knop HandelSverirel. anSw. Tnch- 
sabrk., SW19, Friebrichägtncht 57 T. <E2 
Kiipsergr. 4509. 
—Daniel & Ziiiimerinami Banklcnipnerei 0112 
Sicbigsit 30 T. 
—St Fabrikbes Charlb Mommscuslr 55 T. 
—A Kousekt f D W5G Oberwallflr 16» T. 
—Adalbert Konreklot Lichienbg Emauuelstr 1. la 
(Post Nuiuiuelsb) 
—Adolf Bäckeruistr Charlb Drohseiistr 1 T. 
-Adolf (riesln! 0 17 FriedrichSselbet @lr 10 
Adolf Kiipsetschniiede XW 21 Onitzowstr 54 
-Adolf Slaalsanwaltsch Rat Charlb Hebbel- 
straße 13.14 T. 
—Albert Ingen Mederschöuew Spreestr4 
—Albert Krafiw Fuhr Gijatlb Segelet Weg 107 
—Albert Sladlsekr Witteuau Hauptstt 80 
—Alfred Einricht N31 Anklamer Slt 59 
-Alfred Kupfetschiiiied XW87 Waldftr 39 
—Alsred Plattem X 54 Fehrbellmet Sir 96 
—Alfred Wäscherei X 54 Fehrbelliner Slt 91 
—AloiS Maler Ncnkölln Schöuclveiber Sir 21 
—Amanda Ww Bnchholz Straße 55 Nr4E 
—Anna Ptivaiier XW40 In den Zellen 16 T. 
—Arnold Dipl Fug Charlb Monimsenstr 55 E 
—Arlur KrastwFühr 034 Zorndorfer Str 10 
—Augiist Pensionär XW7 Bauhofstr 3.4 
—Auguste Pension W 62 Lnlherstr 16 T. 
—Auguste Ww Buch Kaiser Friedrich>SIr 38 E 
—Briiiio Ob Kellner Steglitz HalSkestr 40 
—Carl Handelsm K58 Gleimstr 15 
—Carl Inpej X58 Kastanienallie 101 
—Clara Frau W SO Bauiberger Sir 2 T. 
—Dorothea Milchhdlg SO 36 Glsenstr 76 
-Eduard Kanfm SO 36 Elisabethuser 22 ET. 
—Eduatb Osenbaugesch Reiiilckeuds Granatenstr2 
—Glsc Stenotypistin Neukölln Wöinitzweg 4 
Emil Hilsäpot XW87 Turmsti 58 
—Emma Beanilin Reiniikenbs Anguste Billoria- 
ailfee 73 
—Emma Modisliu Lichtersld Köhlerslr 39 
-Erich !Sa»schl°ss X31 Watlsir 12 
Erich Haiiiwart SW11 Stnljallcr Str 7 
—Erich Kansm Buch Kaiser Friedrich-Slt 35 
-Erich Kuopsfbrk SW19 Niederwallstr 38 T. 
—Erich Dr pralt Zahnarzt Charlb Drohsenstr l8 
T 
—Erna Schneiderin WilmerSbf Babelsberger 
Straße 40 T 
-Ernst Gemüse Wilmersdf Mainzer Slt 8 
—Ernst Moritz Makler W 50 Bamberger Sir 25 
T 
—Erwin Dentist Lichienbg Franksnrier Allee 266T. 
-Eugen Kansm X113 Meyrrheimstr 12 
Eugen Stillt Lanbger Rat iN M5PanserStr6 
-Ewald Monteur X 65 ScUcrftr 15a 
—Felirie Frau Charlb Dahlmanustr 11 T. 
—Franz Maurer SO 36 Lohrnühlcnslt 50. 61 
—Ftanz'Milchhblg 8036 Glsenstr 76 
—Fran^PolHauplwachtmftr034Rouii»terStr23 
—Friedrich Fabrk Steglitz Hilmboldistr 13 T. 
—Friedrich Kohlenhdlg'WilinerSbs iRcslotsttHT. 
—Friedrich Schmied XW87 Turmstt 58 
—Friedrich Slraßb Führ Wilmersds Konstanzer 
Straße 49 
-Friedrich Werkinsir SO30 Bonchüsir 22.23 
-Fritz Dr jtir W30 Barbarossaslr 52' 
—Fritz Fleischer X58 Sotsörec Slt 17 - 
-Fritz-Poslschaffn X20 Hochsir 28 
—Seotg Äaufm Neukölln Anzenzruberstr 19-7. 
Georg Jtaiifm Paukow Karlsladter Str 20 
—Georg Seifen Pankow Seilet Weg 17. 21 T. 
—Georg Bersich Storni WrliueiSds 'Psalzbnrgei 
Straße 33 ' ' 
—Georg Bertret K24 KiauSuickstt 16 
—Gerbn Privallere W 50 Slcgenäbiirgec Slt 15T. 
-Gerhard Tischler SW29 HaseWibe 49 
Daniel Piertnib Hortnerin Charlb Waldschule 
nllee 13 
—Goilsritb Slenlner X20 Hochslt 9 
-Gustav Pol Aiitoossist Reiaickendf Wein. 
brennerweg 9a 
—GiislavPrivalier WitinerSbs Joachim Fried. 
r ich.Sir 7 T. 
-H flrnsllD Führ SO 30 Heidelberger Slt 76 
—Hcdwig Rentiere Steglitz Biiggestr 5 T. 
-Heinrich Schlosser Segel Straße 111 Nr 32 E 
-Helene Radiovetlr Lichienbg Herzbetgstt 151 
—Hellmnt Kaiism 0112 Müggelstt 23 
—Herbert Moiileiit 0 34 Petersburger Sie 15 
-Herbert Postaugest Charlb Römiestr 9 
—HcriiiMi» Dreher X 65 Gerichtstr 43 
—Hermann Kansm Steglitz AiufortaSiorg 30 
—Hermann Kranführ X 65 Fehmarner Sir 23 
—Hngo Maler Hohenschönhs Degnerstt 20 
-Jacob SiemdruckHeitigeiisee HemnzSdorserStr 
3nniel'|(f)c8 önnä E 
—Jenny Lager,slin X58 Solliiier Str 62 
—Johanna Angeslellle X 4 Bergstt 34 
—Joses Pol Beamt WilhelmSruh Haiipistc 31 
—Julius EifenbSchaffn X65 Kianischoustr 5 
—J»li,iSFIcifcherii,strNei,köllnNichardstr31.32i: 
—JuliuSPrivalierWilmerrdsRudolstädlerStrW 
K Töpser Frohnan Oranienburger Chn»ssee36 E 
—se»!lTSpsermsirFrohnai,Orn»ienb»rgcrChl>iissee 
Nr 36 T. 
—Karl GäUnet Witlemu Hänischstr 97 E 
-Karl Jnslallat N055 Prenzlauer Allee 196T 
—Karl Ktaslw Führ WilhelmSrnh Kronprinzen- 
straße 13 
—Karl Lagerverwalt Weitzensee Sebanslr 49 
—Karl Reichsb Beamt X54 Fehrbelliner Sir 53 
—Kar! Topserei X 31 Brunnenstr 53 T 
—Karl Zwischenmstr Reinickends 31tsibcnziltl02T. 
—Kurt Dr Reg Rat Zehlenbs Waltraubsir SS T 
—Leo GeschästSführ 842 Jakobikirchstr 7 
—Lina Kontroll X54 Auguslfir 41a 
—Ludwig Backosenrcinig Institut 842 Prinzen» 
strab- 99 T. 
—Lnbwig Kausu, WilmerSbf Rnhrstr 15 
—Margarete Nuchhall SO 16 Köpenicker Str 54 
—Marzareie Ww Rahnsbs Secslt 40 E T. 
Marie Reichsb Beamt X 65 Razarelhkirchstr 43 
-Marie Ww KaulSds Lehnesir 10 E 
—Maria Stepperin N20 Grnnialer Str 47 
—Martha Plätterin SO36 Harzer Slt 117 
—Martin Obsthdlg Lichienbg Roederslr 29. £9 
—Max Kansm Charlb Schloßstr50 ET 
—Max Schlosser SO 36 Liegiiitzet Str 18. 14 
—Moritz Rentner BohnSbs Amorslr 25 E 
—'Oskar Daniel GmbH Gnni-Ageiiiurgesch 
SW 19 Wallslr 25 T. 
—Oskar Ojcnsetj Reinickends Epensteinstr 10 
—Ollo Glasschlcif Charlb Siiatezstt 8 
—Otto Kanfm Reinickeub,' Tellptomenade 6 
—Otto Lokoinoiwsühr i R X31 Hiifsilenslt 35 
—Otto Schlosser Buchholz Straße 55 Nr 4 
—Otto Schlosser Neukölln Warthestr 56. 57 
—Otto Schichi» 0112 Schreinerst! 55 
—Dito Dr Slndienrai WilmerSds Marlobrumer 
Straße 1 T. 
—Otto Subdirekt Steglitz BiSmarckstr 75 
—P Zugsühr SW29 Gneisenaustr 112 
—Paul Kansm "W57 Großgörschenfir 37 
—Paul Koniroll XW 21 Emdener Str 7 
—Panl Krafiw Führ X31 Hussiteiistr 40 
—Panl Mechanik X 58 Swiiiemüuder Sir 20 
—Paul Postbeamt X58 Slargarder Sir 16 
—Paul Steindruck X20 GropinSstr 3 
—PauISieiiimetzgefchMatlenbfEisenacher8tt14l: 
Wohn Nr 12 
—Paul Wcichenwärt WilmerSbf Seesencr Str 19 
(Post Haleusee) 
—Paul Werkzeugm Neukölln Selchower Str 3 
—Paul ZeiischristenhblgSchönebzMarlin Luther» 
Straße 72 
—Paul Zugsiiht 8W29 Gneisenaustr 112 
—Reinhold Postbeamt K055 Rykestr 17 
—Richarb Kansm XW21 Mt-Moabit 86 
—Richard Kellner NO SS'Esmarchslr 12 
—Richard Lehrer a D 034 Thaerfir 1 
—Richarb Mühlenbaumstr Charlb Röuneslr 12 X 
-Richard Pol Ob Wachtmstr V63 Meiststr 14 
—Robert Buchmacher XW40 Panlflt 13 1 
—Roniau Just Jnspekt f R Treplow ©chtibler« 
siraße 17 (Post Bmimichnlenweg) 
—Rndols Kellner X58 Franseckystr 4‘ 
—RiibolfLehret iR Schmatgenbs BorkniiierStrLS 
—Rudolf Maschinist Lichtenkg Herzbergstr 151 
-A»b»IjRabi°»nir Lichienbg Herzbergstr 361E 
Rudolf Töpseruieisier X31 Garlcnstr 49 T. 
—Siegfried Tischler Neukill» Lichienrader Str 14 
—Theodor Schneider Nenkölln Einser Str 100 
—Thomas Armaturen SW01 Planuser 4 T. 
—$obi«3 Schneider NW40 Kirchstr 8 
-^inzeut Abt Aorsleh Matiensld Maniitzslt 6 
—Salti Seisenhdlg X055 BwiiiiSberger Str42T. 
—Walter Dreher 017 Markgrascndmnm SO 
—Waller Klempnerei XO 43 Weidenweg 48 T. 
—Waller Schneider X58 Seneseldcrstr 16 
-Wallet Ob Wachmstr KaiilSds Rölilgenstr 38 
—Wilhelm Brunnenbau Bohnsds Kranichstr 10 E.
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.