Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

I. Seit 
Czepull 
— 376 — 
Czkwoir 
Czepilll Bruno SsiiilSoü' Geh Sieglitz Sieinslr 9 
—3)lntie Drogerie Tempelhs Alboinslr 38 T. 
—Dllo Elasennslr Sieglitz BiSmarckftr 10 
Czepnra GeorgLaternenwärt N 31 SRügeuer Slr 23 
(Ja« Ludwig N055 Sippen« Slt 24 
Czeraiwwski Sltliir Pensionär Charlb Berliner 
Straße 64 
Czersowsky Richard Tischler Schmargendf Crain 
pasplah C 
Ezrri»i>ti>rökyAT«pfcrI?055MarienbnrgerSlr7 
• EjerkaSki Franz Fleischer 027 Brauner Beg 22 
Gzerlin§kiK,irtMctalldichNeukölliiÄirchhossIr4I 
-Ludwig Fichrljetc N31 Brnnnenstr EO T. 
—Stiller Kraslw Führ N31 Brnnnenstr 92 
Ezerlinsky Sllfiel Dr j»r WilinerSdf Bon» 
siebter Sir 3 T. 
-Elsbeth Plättere! N65 Kegelet Slt 3 
—(Ernst Dr phil Physik Niederfchönew Hainsir 43 
—*ErnftEzerIii>SkyFondz,naklerStcglitz Schloß 
flrasje G9 T. 
—*gri|f Czctlinsll) ÄittSmoIler 6 2 Burgslr 27 
T Wohn Gieglili Schloßftr 70 T. 
-Georg Fondsmakl Sieglitz Arandenbutgische 
SltaBc 3 (Post Südende) T. 
—Kurt Schlosser Neukölln Pflngerstr 54 
—Reinhold Kansiir Lichlersld Dürersir 32 
Czcrlitika SBillot Pol Hauptwachlmslr SJJeiiTöHn 
Hänselstr 3 
Czerlitzli Michael Schnhinmslr KW87 tzuilcn- 
Ilratzo 32 
—Paul Baullemp Neukölln MaiiituSstr 2 
t!zcrmackJohannZuschncider034NominierSirl2 
(5zermak Lisbeih Frau Sieglitz Elisensir 2 T. 
—Wilhelm Dr phil GeschüflSführ Lichlersld Hot, 
tensie»slr2üb T 
Czermin Rudols GMIromonl K055C'ltcisäronlict 
eiraSc 214 
Czermiiisli Max flniism Köpenick Schlojjflt 15 T 
Wohn ötünflt 4 
(Ssnntßti Otto Maurer Köpenick Siadtraud- 
siedlung Wendenschloß 27 
CzrrnefSkY Hans Verwalt Assist 017 Mark, 
grafendamm 23 
—Paul Gasiw Müggelheim Krampcnbnrgcr 
Weg 38» T. 
Czcnieiwsry Bruno Expedieni Pankow ScijnfirSl 
—Max Posischassn Panlow HeynstrA 
Czerner Stugust Maurer SO 18 Höchste Slt 4 
—Bertha Lagerist!» NG5 Liebenwalder Sir 22 
—Frieda Porliersr N 65 Segelet Sie 33. 34 
—Hermann Kraslw FülM055 Gf>oboloicdiflr41 
—Nikolaus Seltner N 51 Ghotincr Slt 78 
—Malier Handlgs Geh K 31 Lortzinqsir 6 
CzenietzN Still-u Pol Haupiwachtmslr Panlow 
Granitzslr 29 
—Paul Maler N5S Danziger Str 00 
CzernewiczMos-rKa„fin027Walliierthealerstr32 
—Werner Postgeh N 58 Danziger Sie 00 
CzkrncwSk! Ernst Fahrst 3XchrNG5Gdjulfir33 
Czrrniak Franz Kraslw Führ Wilmcrsdf Sig 
niaringcr Slt 31 
—Jcsko Seiden- n Samlwr SchöucvgJnnSbrucker 
Girafjc 54 T. 
—Theodor Stiabb Fahr N Gö Ielfasler Sir 3c 
CzcrilichowSli Hclciie Phot°grH5LudwigArch> 
ftm&c 10a T. 
Czenliiki Joseph Theaicrschnhm Charlb Klaren, 
tnchsir 8. 9 
—ißelct Hugo Siudicnrai Lilbtenradc LZeberstr 5 
Gjmiiejctoiez Johann Oberkellner Lichlerild 
©elieuflt 2 
—28 aierfiichSlicijiidilQiifl K\V7 Lnisenslr B 
—WladiSlanS Schlosser X31 Lortzingstr 26 
Czcrnicjcwski Sfnton Schlosser AV57 Gro&nör, 
schenslr 24 
-Franz Fahrräder 034 Zorndorfer Slt 1 T. 
-Jda Ww 017 Lange Sir 29 
—Joses Cldflto Wrißensee Roelckesir 173 T. 
-Robert Fabrkt SWG1 Baerwaldstr 03 
C^ernikClaraSckmeiderin 8036Ma,iteuffcstr27 
-Joseph Verwalt Assist NGü Torsstr 18 
-Max Kraslw Führ Schönebg Aclzigcr Str 00 
(fjtritifoloSfi Karl Kraslw Führ XG5 Nazarcih 
littüflr 39 
—SJt Handclsm N54 Dragoncrstr 29 
O'acrnilt Gras Aolsgang Dipl Sag Friedcnan 
Lagnerplatz 2 T 
tiitnrittSK Georg Pol Ob Wachimstr H 54 
Vcleranenslr 9 
(Ümtiklc Friedrich HaudlgSgeh Wilmcrsbs 
Joailiim Friedrich,Sir 12 
CfjcrniliK Albert Postassist Tempelhs Vosesir 33 
- Arlnr ReichSb Betr Assisi 0ll2ProSkanerStr33 
-Franz Nevolverdreh Lichienbg Eilelslr 33 
-Georg Handluiigögeh Tempclhs Höhndorsslr8S 
-Henimmt Werkmstr SlcuISKn Kranoldplatz 10 
—3iichntb Werkmsir Lichlersld Frcierlweg 20 E 
lszkr»!hkyMarthaSchneIderinBrihPi„tschallec37 
-Paul Schlosser Neukölln JuliuSstr 53 
(f,icruituä(i A Maler K043 Äeibelslr 41 
^eri,»t,kyKarlKaPellmstrNe»köllnKiehll>ket51I. 
^>er>iowSkiAr!urDachdeckerhjI,'Iarb862Muller- 
slrtific 135 
^»rrny Adalbcrt Dr med Geh Mediz Slat ord 
Pros » d II,,!>, Charlb Leibnizslr 07 
Czeriiy Alsred Korrekt Mariendf Virnhornweg 
Czerny'sches Haus E 
-SlloiS Cchneidenustr Lichlersld BiSmarcksir27 T. 
—Emil Schleifet Bohnsds Sicdlcrweg III 
(ijctwj’sijeä Haus E 
—Erich Milchgesch SESeisjciiJce Noelckesir 21 
—Ernst Buchdruck,nslr Mariendf Chansseesir GO 
—Einst GIiubciiB Angest N20 Kolonicstr 15 
—Fritz Zahniechnik K 54 Ackerslr 17 
—Hedivig Kranlenpsleg N57 Bülowslt 97 
Hugo Buchbiud K043 Veorgcnkirchstr 67 
—Joses Schniieb N54 Fehrbelliner Sir 45 
—Joseph Schneider N113 Seelower Slt 11 
—Karl Miiet N 4 Borsigslr 24 
—$Rnrmmi8Priisc|ioiSrNAV403n6cn3cIlciil8aT. 
—Mariiu Friseur Schöncbg Luilpoldstr 2 
—Dllo Buchdruck Tempelhs SchasshausenerSlr 3 
—Richard Mode» s H u 2 Charlb Kaiserin 
Angusia-Allce 77 Gesch OZnabrncker Sie 3 
—'Czerny Produllion 6. in. 6. H., Tonfilme 
SW 08 Friedrichsir 25. 26 T. 
CzcrSki Felix Monieur N" 31 Lorhiugstr 17 
—JohaunesUgarreuSchöncbg fioburger Sir 13T 
—Theodor Kraslw Führ SO 43 Cieorgeiifitch 
slratze 36 
Czers»nWenzelTrainer?ieuköllnThntingerSir21 
Gzctiel Gerhard stniisni Charlb Nlebnhrslr41'. 
Czcriüla Mary Holel N 54Nosenlaler SltGOT. 
Czcrwliiski Anastasinz Maltet W50 Regens, 
burger Sir 30 T. 
—Adols Gasiw Brih Buckower Chaussee SET. 
—Agathe Kassiererin SW29 Fidicinsir 6 
—AleranderTöpsereIWilmersdsDurlacherSlr23T. 
—Anton Werkmstr Spaudan Beickestr 5b 
—Bruno Dckorat-Maler 034 Eberiystr 19 
—Bruno Mechanik Segel Sitnsjc 109 Nr 7 
—Bruno Monieur K54 Lothringer Sir 41 
—Bruuo Pol Ob Wachimslr 0112 Borhagenet 
Strnsje 03 
—EmilieZigarrei,hdlgX58GreifeuhagenerSIr55 
—Ernst Gasiw Neiuickeuds Cichbotnsir 8. 9 T. 
-Ernst Poslassistent Charlb Westendallee 51a 
—Felix Inst Äugest Britz Parchinicr Allee 73 k T 
—Felix Maler X 58 Danziger Sir 77 
—Ferdinand Obersall Rndow Gieulucg 33 E 
—Franz Fräser Charlb Berliner Str 59 
—Franz Kansm X055 Chodowieelistr 2 
-Franz Konselt s D 8010 Köpenickci Sir 121 
T. 
-Franz Bürogeh Charlb Spandaner Berg 13 
—Franziska viaslw Schönebg Marlin Luther. 
Slratjc 53 T. 
—Frieda Kolonialwarenhdl Schöncbg., Ebers- 
slratze 78 
—Friedlich Schneider Pankow Wollankslr 74 
—Fritz Grpcbicut 0112 Wesersir 35 
-Hans Kraslw Führ W57 Potsdamer Slt 08 
—HerniannHaudelSni Weisjensee Slteiiflc 127 
—Josef Kassenbole Charlb Brahesir 11 
-Josef Kolonnensühr Spandali Schürslr 12 
—Karl Buchhalt Charlb Horstweg 27 
—Karl Kondit Johailnisihal Hagcdornsirabc 3' 
—Leo Kausm NäO Ercrzicrslr In 
—Leo Schneider 8010 Köpenicker Slt 141 
—Margorele Slcimltjpisiiit N018 Fütstenwaldet 
Straße 11a 
—Maria Köchin K043 Weinstr G 
—Nikolaus Tfm Äugest Neiliickends Wiuierstr 25 
—Matiha Eigcniüm SWG8 AlieJakobsir 175 T. E 
—Max Goldarb NW21 Bandelslr 38 
—Max Maschinist N018 Schneeglöckchenstr 20 
—Paul Artist 017 Mimchcbcrgcr Sir 11 
—Paul Fleischer Köpenick Biesdorfer Sir 63 
—Panl Friseur Chatlb Kaiserin Augusta-Ailcc 76 
—Theophil eicliromoiit KW21 Stephanstr 58 
—Waldeinar Aierverl SW29 Arndtstr 21 
—Wally Verläufen,: SW29 Schleicrinachersirl5 
—Waller Pol Meister. Schönebctg Ebersfir 35 
—Wandet SiadUiiche SWG8 Ziu»ncrstr92 93 T. 
—Wladislans Dachdecker NG5 Äiautschoustr 14 
CzerwinSky Charlolic Zwischenmstr N5S ü! riebe« 
nowsit 1 
—Hermann Ingen K 20 Chtisiianiasir 101 
—Slail Schneider Pankow Schonholzer Sir 9 
—Max Kürschner N05 Prinz Eugen-Sk 2 
Ezerivitzky FritzLinoIeuinlgS036SchlesischeSir 12 
—Marta Kürschner!,, 0 34 Eberiystr 50 
Czerwon Voitlieb Zimmern! Friedrichöhg Wil. 
helmstr 61b 
—Kurt Reichsv Angest N 4 Bergsir 7 
Czerwoiika 
—*EzerIooi,ka & Eo EinbH clcllr Anlag Wil¬ 
li,ersdf Rüdesheinier Sir 4 T. 
—^CzcrwoilkaLStlitzo, Licht- it. Krafianl.,V30, 
Maatzensir. 15 T. 37 Pallas 4840. 
—SIIBert Snbdirekt Fncdcna» Bismarckstr 9 T. 
—fflnmo Bankprokilrifl Charlb Neue Ämiisic 3 
-Carl Ob «schaff» 0112 Wühlischstr 32 
-Ferdinand Lageiverwalt WilmerSdf Del 
molder Slt 61 T. 
Czcrwonka fliirt Mechanik Lichienbg 0112 Krön 
prinzensir 203 
—Oito Heizet N113 Isländische Sir 9 
—Wilhelm StrasjenS Schassn Neukölln Nawiv 
burger Slt 2 
Czcrwoim Fritz Hausdiener Sieglitz Schild, 
hornstr 90 
CzcrwmiSIi Erich Filinarchiieki Paulow SOretfc 
Siratze 2a T. 
CzcruioiiSky Alexauder Maschinist K20 Pri» 
zenallcc 34 
—Ariljur Kellner N 65 Brüsseler Sir 2 
Czerzatka Erwin fflnitfangest Charlb Pcslalozzt- 
slratze 14 
Czerziilski Geschw Verläus NXV40 Panlslr 31 
Czvsch Robert Schlosser Charlb Knesebecksir 77 
Czcschatz Alex Laborant SW01 Katzbachslr 22 
CzcschiilSIY WladislanS Zigarrenhdlg NW87 
Huilenstr 31 
Czcfchla KarlStrabenl Arb NW87 Gmämusslrö 
Czeschncr Anglist Renlner K 311l|c6omcr@lr 13a 
Czcficiiskk Ernst Büro Äugest Niedcrschönhs 
Blankenbnrger Str 43 
Erwin Rohrleg Niederfchönhs Zielenstr 37 
—Leon Pauset Niederfchönhs Glchcnjlr 1 
CzesiiiSkiOIioErpedietttNeinickendsWeinbrenner, 
weg 5 
Czcska Paul Müller 0 17 Caprivislr 10 
GzcSti Karl Schlosser 017 Friedrichsfelder8lrl2 
CzcSklcba Gustav Maschiuenschloss Pankow Bor, 
kumsir 5 
Czrsklebli» Richard Reich? Singest 0112 Blume», 
lhalstr. 14 
Czcsla Friedrich Melkerei Spaiida» Sircilslt29T. 
—Jda Schneiderin WilmerSds Heklorstr 3 _ 
-Wilhelmine Gigei,inw Spaudan Streitstr 29 T. 
Czeslick Erich Kraslw Führ N31 Ufedoilier Str 1' 
Czcslik Charlotte Korrespond WilmerSdf Eisen, 
zahnsir 05 
—Enist Kaufni Mahlsdf Königin Luise-Sir 58 
—Franz Schlosser N043 Gcorgenlirchstr 41 
Fritz Slenerassist Ailmersdf Georg 23i[, 
Helm-Sir 14. 15 (Post Halensee). 
CzcZlinski Alfred Räncherwr KAV21 Slromslt 41; 
—Konslanli» Kausm 034 Zorndorfer Str 9 
CzeSnay August stnlnfl Jnspelt Neinickends 
Berliner Sir 83 
CzcZilik Erich Vankbeamt KGöGtiisgotocr @lr 24 
—Johannes Eastw Charlb WilmerSdorser Sir 
Nr 107a T. 
—Josef Osensctz N018 FriedrichSberger Str 12T. 
—M Osenban KO18 Friedrichsberger Sir 10 T. 
Czcsni»» Agnes Verkäuserin Lichte.sld Hiudcn, 
burgdainm 91 
—Waller Kansm Sieglitz Fregestr 42 
0"jc5iil) Heluiut Schneider Charlb Kantflr 63 
Czcsiiat Hildegard Berlänferin Köpenick Kaiser 
Wilhclm-Sir 100 
Czcszrwski Paul Schlosser X018 Gr Frauksnrter 
Sirasjc 73 
Czeszinski Rudolf MalerFricdrichssld Caprivi, 
allcc 48 
(fzcSzottct Robert Pension 2s W87 ffleusselflt 44t 
Czcttel Eugen Adressen SBerl BieSds Giuiirauistrll 
V.Czrttritz.NeichauS Amala Fachlehr Zehlends 
Eschershauser Weg 27 
—Oswald Kausm SSeisjenfee Holzkirchcr Sir 1 
Czettwitz Herinann Geh Major a D Witmersds 
Wiesbadener Bit 16 
CzetzN Ailhur Kuischcr 8V19 Dresdener Sir 38 
—Waller Schlosser SW29 Fürbrlngerslr 9 
Czcukir Helene Ww Charlb Spandauer Chaussee 
Nr 102 T 
CzcliiiiSti Adolf SchiistsehSIralauAliStralaulO 
Czewzin Helmut Graveur SO 36 Adalbcrtftr 7 T. 
Wohn Neukölln Spreinberger Str 3 
CzeykaAtcx Privaibeanil Tempelhs Gässuerweg 49 
—Alsred Fleischer,nslr SBcisscnsee LaughanSstr 6 
Czczi,,SkiAdolfSchifssf!ihrSlrala»AllSlralaull> 
CzhranowZki Heinrich Monieur Neinickends 
Walderseestr 23 
Cziaziiisky St Bäcker Mariendf Chausseestr 27 
Cziba Eduard Wächter NO 43 Gcorgcnkirchslr 53 
Cziborr Friedrich Schlosser Niederschönhs Pla 
tancnsir 97 
Czich Dcrla Plällerin SW19 Annenstr 42. 43 
Czichc Aladar Vnchbind 8036 Wrangelstr 115 
EzichaN Max Bntovorst C 25 Pienzlauer Slt 41 
Czicholl Rudolf jtaiism IT\V40 Lüncbiirgcr StrC 
Czichoil Josef Schlosser Sickingenstt 1 
-Kurt Glastechnik N58 Vleimstr 29 
—MarthaMustki>erlSchönebgWürzbutgerStr207. 
—Theodor LokomolivführAnw Pankow Floras!r74 
Czichonzyk Paul Inge» S'W29floll6i,|icc Dann,, 
Nr 86. 87 
Czichopad Emil Baiikbeaml SpandauWeverstr7>> 
Czichos Carl beeid Bücherrevis Pankow Tiioler 
Straße G6 T. 
-Max Fahrst,ihlsühr W8 Wilheliustt 50 
lszichowskj Alfred Zuschneid JohauniSihal Kaiser 
SSil&clnüSIt 32 
—Anton Heizet Neukölln Reulerflt 2 
-Fritz Postbeamt Tempelhs Friedrich Wilhelm- 
Slrasse 28 
-©eorg Bäcker Lichienbg TaSdorfcr Sir 71 1—Cfr'i^"siTto'^f,stodö' SÖ*3Gaimuscc 8 
—CiiistnB Hüonleut KaulSds Hlrlfchulzstr 17 T. I—Franz Hauswart Charlb Erolmanflr 55 
-JMtl wallt« SW29 Mitt-nloalder Sir 13 |-ftutl Werkzengnistr 027 Blninenstr 28 
Czichh August.Schlosset 8036ManleusseIslt 103 
—Emil Fliesenleg Oberfchönlo Grotzstr 22 
—Erich Lehrer Pankow Hardanger Slt 2 
—Georg Heizer N31 llsedomer Slt 26a 
-Jda Artistiir V78 Charlottenflr 63 T. 
JohannBahnbeamlTeinpelhs FriedrichWilhelm» 
Strafje 09 
—Martha Ww BieLdf Dnbickstr 7 E 
—Paul Angestellt "W30 Maassenslt 10 
—Wallet Bankbeaiut Zehlends Cscher-Hanser 
Weg 15 h 
Ezfcier Adolf Weber05 SicScnwal&ct Slt 7 
CzicowsN Georg Faktor S 42 Malhien slr 2 
Ezieziilski Robert Friseur 8W29 Friesensit 26 
Cziczkits Dito Kellner K4 Tieckslr 30.31 
Cziezor Max Boomt Pankow Maximilianstr 45 
—Gnsta» Handelsm NO 56 Wcitzcnburger Sie 10 
—Roberl Tischler Seifienfcc Friedrichsir 37 
Tziellinski Hermann Schmied Schönebg Sedan» 
strafte 48 
Cziehanowökr Paul Bibliolheksgchilfc W57 
Pallasstt 14 
Cziekat Fritz Fleischer 0 34 Tilsiler Slr 20 
Tziemmer Paul Bohrer NW87 Bensfelstr 20 
Czienkilsch August Beaml Neukölln Jsarstr 11 
Cziepluch Hau» Werkzcngdreh 0112 Wcichselsirl? 
Kzietfe Wilhelm Fleischer 80 36 Maulcusselstr 49 
Czicrpka Wilhelm Büroangest KW21 Turmstr 1 
Czieschnek Karl Friseur Spaudau Am Winkel 25 
Cziesena Friedrich Packer Charlb OSuabnIcker 
Slra6c 4 
TzieslikLeoEigeniümLopenickBiesdorferSlr60E 
CzieszynaWilliPolObSekr W87 Jagowslr 11 
Czlharz Carl Ob Kellner Karow Schräger Weg 25 
—Franz Holelangest Schönebg Sedanslr 75 
—Max Magistr Singest Weißeiisee Wigaudsialer 
SltnSe 6 
—Wilhelm AmISgeh 8V29 Millenwalder Slr L 
Czikkus Albert Monteur65 MartinOpitz-Str 3 
—Anna Plätterin N20 Buttmannstr 19 
—Paul Lagerarb N 20 Badstr 17 
Czikowski Anna Zigarrenhdlg 027 ituinlfit 
Nr 3.3a T. 
—Paul Sorfütjv 034 Slrasjmannstr 15 
EzlfiiS Auguste Renlncrln K055 Ptenzlniiet 
Allee 230 
Cziliusky Hermann KraflwFüht!> 31Hnssiienstr3 
Czilsbeck Waller ReichSb Arb KG5 Friedrich 
Krause-Ufer 36 
CzimaiE Johann Schachlmsir N 20 Kolo»iestr87 
Czkmek OSkar Herrenbekl Köpenick Grünaner 
Sirabe 77 T. 
Czimzoll Albert MagistAngcst KO18 Clisabelh- 
slratze 50. 51 
Czinczall Dllo Slepper SW19 Sebasiiausir 2a 
Czinczel Albert Pol Beamt Nenkölln Selkesir 23 
—August Bäcker Neukölln Neckarstr 11 
llzinczol Alsred Theatermal 842 Rillerstr 29 
—HauSPoIOVWacht,ilftr8036SchlesischeSlr27v 
—Herniann Zigarren 0112 Mirbachstr 53 T. 
-Kurt Klempner X018 Elbiuger Slr 12 
—Dllo Papierhdlg SO 30 Schlesssche Slr 27c 
—Otto Depiitaiit Buch Bücher Aue 29 
Czl»cz«ll Ernst Herremväfche N055 Pastcur- 
slratze 30 
Caiiizcolt Franz Schlosser Spandau Haseniliarkl4 
Otto kiastw Führ Tempelhs Nolhariweg 8 t 
Czindsolors Richard Lolomoliv-Führer-Anw 
SO 30 Oranienstr 31 
Cziilho» Alfred Elektroiuout X 4 Chansseestr 40 
Gäiittcluili Willy Klinikgeh X58 Geihsemaneslr 4 
CziNsig Dllo Schleifer N20 Prinzenallee 46 
Czivck Alfred Jnfiallat Büro Sieglitz Sachsen- 
waldsir 14 T 
—Bruno Friseur Tempelhs Atbrechisir 22. 24 
-Erich Rohrleg Lichienbg Nüdigerstr 33 
Cziok Heiberl GärlncreibcsMarienfld Lanlwitzer 
Straße 11 
-Leopold SlodioB Sekt a D KW21 Qlden- 
üiirger Straße 31 
Czinlkos HeleneLehreri» Nicdcrschöii-wHainslr21 
Czioltowöki Carl Maler Charlb Goethesir 71 
Cziommer Max Tischler N54 Schlociler Slr 204 
Czipak Kapellmslr Schönebg Gntzkowstr 7 
EzipkiiS Carl Eüdfrnchihdl Köpenick Schlobfir5 
Czipull A Seifenhdlg N24 Gr Hamburger Slr 4 
—Erich Baunisir Spandau Slreiistr 30 
Erich Drogerie Spandaii SauStiorjer PlatzUT. 
-Franz Lackier SO 36 Skaiitzer Str 124 
Ezipitlowski Karl Buchdruck Spandau Garltit- 
selder Slr 132b 
Gjintif Fritz Eisenb Sekret K31 Ackerstr 113 
-Georg Dreher N4 Borsigstr 4 
Czirr Franz PoIi8ea,„tK'5S Slargarder Slt 40 
—Reinhold Penstonär Karlshst Rhenser Weg 12E 
-Wilhelm Berw Jnspekl Tempelhf Alb°inftr3Z 
Czirsoir Aler Beionpol N58.Sir;lBcckcr Str 15 ' 
-Lnrt MinistKanzlSelretXO 18 ClbingerSlr 25. 
-Karl Amlsgeh SWU Sltefcmnnnftr 1-5 
—Konrad Lehrer i N Charlb Spielhagenslr 7 
—Kurt Kassenleit Lichienbg Scheficlflr 22 
-Maria D6 Schwester i 31 NW21 WilSnacker 
Gtrasic 56 T. 
Czirwo» Fritz Kraslw F-ühr 80 36 Liegnitzer 
Sitnsjc 40
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.