Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

I. Trn Cords 
— 370 — 
Cosmös 
Gerd» Gustav flaumicruiiisit Sieg»? Nlthoff- 
[trraße 12 T. 
—Hermann Landwirt Marzah» Dorssir 9n E T. 
—Dito Dr phil Ob Inge» Gdjmaigcnbf Hohen- 
zollernda»»» 82 (Post ötuncltulb) 
Csorbscn W Holelangcst WG2 Burggrafenslt 1B 
Gerbt Alexander Slpolljeltt NW7 L»!senstt 14 
— Eberhard Tischler N\V 21 Gltomflr 27 T. 
—Erich (fin Äugest Spanbnii Michelsladler Weg 14 
—Friedrich Eigeniüm Karow Am Danwend 30E 
—Friedrich Lagerist Buchholz Panlower Eli 22 
>—Hermann Goldschmied KW 21 Stiowstr 27 E 
—Richard Graveur X 53 Lychener Etr 32 
—Wilhelm Jtflusm Pankow Hafferoder Sir 1 
—'Cordl-UnivetsalRechenmaschinen 0mb.§ WG2 
Äursürstenstr 105 T. 
CordtS Adelheid SSro X 58 LonnenburzerStrlS 
—Franz Beiizinmstr Tempelhs Saalburgsir 4 
—Hermann Kalkulator Britz Karl Elsasser-Tlr 19 
—WilliZIgareltenTtMpelhsVoltliebDuucket>Str23 
GerbuaHelmul DiplJng 2aii(!oit9rud&roi(#ftr2öT. 
Gerbua» Alfred Dreher 31e|enihat Hanptflr64 
—Arthur GILher SWßS Lrtedrichftr 238 
—August ReichSL Storni Äeulöln Rübezahlsitl8 
—Emil Musik Charlb Eouerstr 1 
—EmmyKausmslow Knebenan Dbenwatdslr26 
—Erich Buchhalt SW29 (üntiftnauflt 01 
—Grtoin BeisichBeamI Britz Franz Körner-Sir 81 v 
—FranzSchlo8erNeuköllilKaiserFriedrich-Sii^ll3 
—Friedrich SBltlichlttuheud Paukow Parkstr23 T. 
—Gerhard krastwFühr KO 18 Höchste Sie 29 
—Hans ßaujin X113 Dunckerstr 29a 
—Hans Uhren Charlb Mommsenstr 15 T. 
—Johannes Duchbind SO 36 Graetzstr 3 
—Josesa Handelsfr Neulillii Aarthestr 15 
—Kurt Pol Ob Leuln Mariendf Wesiphalweg 11 
—M«ia Telephoiüst SW 29 Mariendorser Sir 
—Dito Einrichl 027 Slumeitflt 4 
—Otto Monteur N 65 Brüsseler Sir. 9 
—Paul Kellner 017 Sttalniitr Allee 35 
—Paul Schmied NW21 Aiclefstr 8 T. 
—Reinhold Filialteit Reulölln 9ttitnciSit7.8T. 
—Richard Buchdruck Lichtersld Jägerstr 33b 
—Robert Friseur SO 36 Ratianiienuser 6 
—Wilhelm Rcichsb Bedienst Treplow Hallberger 
Zelle 18 
—Willi Buchhall Britz Slaventzogener Gk 22 
Gortura Gustav SO 36 fl6ptnicket Sir 175 
GorbS Richard Schneider KG5 HennigSdorser 
Straße 2 
—Willi StngefieEi Bohnzbf Wallersdorfer SitSja 
GarcH Karl Gartenbau infpcll Dahlem ȟnigin 
Luise-Sir 1.3 T. 
—Dlio Kuischer N 65 Buchstr 0 
—Somit Lehrerin Icmpelljf Schönburgstr 19 
GomtS Siegfried Kaufm Charlb Aolivarallee 9T 
Geriani Friedrich Tischler Neukölln Wilden- 
vruchstr 83 
—MazMalchincnmstrKöpeiiickMarkstädlerSIt 15E 
Geri# Erich Minist 9mim Lichlcrjlb Züricher 
Eiratze 10 T 
Goriuth Alsred Trogisr 8 V29 Willibald Alexis- 
Sttaße 20 
—Berihold Handels,n K055 EaatBriiiet Slt7 
—Eduard Äoufm 2x65 Kameruner Sir 5 
—Hermann Friseur Charlb Frciunhosersir 20.21 
—Dllo Glasbläser X 65 Pantste 15 
—Dllo floufm Rein'utends Holländerslr 126 
—Nudols MlliMiHeinerSdj Axensir «oruich'jche! 
Haus 
Geriete« usw. 
—*CTorioIoii»®cf mbH 9Ieu(jciitn»cilr Tempelhs 
Alboiiislr 36. 42 T 
Gerleifee Skarl Monteur Tegel Egellsfrr 40 
Gerley <kh Buchhalt MariendfSchöiiebergerStr 96 
—Friedrich ksm Angest Lichlenbg Ebeihardflr 3 
—Werner KrafwFihiHohenschönhs NiehofeiStr 2 
—William Pensionär Tempelhs Schönburgstr 10 
Görli« August PfötlnerX 112 FümländischeSIr 13 
—August Poflbeamt Lankwitz Mühlenstr41 
—Walter Schlosser AV15 Psalzburger Sir 84 
Gertnan Clemens üaufm Nilolassec Nibelimgew 
flraßc 11a (Post Wannsee) 
Gerne#! 6 Spiechmaschment^V7Dorolhce»strll 
—Slma Ecschästsführ WilmerSds Joachim 
Fricdrich-SIr 43 
—Wilh Krastw Führ W35 Hitzigst! 6 T 
» Goniicra Otto Frh Bwikangest K018 
Paliisadenstr 2 
Gonie Fritz kausm Angest Älankenb BorfftrlS 
—Heinrich Werlmstr Blankenb Äastaniemii«« 3 E 
—Johannes Aenlner ®ittenau Räuschstr 70 
-Jiihauner Schlosser SO 36 Glaliscr Str 128 
(Post Borsigwalde) 
-Wilhelm R-Hrleg SSilltnae Räuschstr 61 
(Post Borfigwrlde) 
G»r»ehl Wolf Äanf« Charlb Maikowskistr 53 
—Gmil Drogist WC2 GoaiBiiteftt 12 T. 
—Georg Sonfm Charlb Sophie CharloIIe.SIr 99 
—Hart Moschininlchloss Writzensee Feldima»n> 
Strafet 106 E 
-Toni Seifen W62 CourSiinftr 12 
—Waller Äörln« Zehlendf Stillepfid -9 
GorHthUSilheiii® ipl3ns Cichletflb ©lernfiöSa 
Gwm^B H Ehr Bertrel S036 SchulollerplaMK 
SomdlS Wilh Kaufm Schönebg Saarsir 18 (Post 
Friedenau) 
Gotttehlfctt Alsred Musik Schönebg Gnmi> 
waldsir 32 
-Karl Kolonialwr 0112 Rüggelstr 28 
—Mariha Korrektor 0112 Kronprinzenftr 6 
Eornrl Alsred Reg Präsid 0 D SSilmtr£i>j 
Willelsbacher Sir 11 
—Anna Räucherwrhdlg Pailkow Mühlenfir 45 
—Erich Buchhall Tcgel Myrlenweg 26 
-Karl Stillet NW21 Xurmflt 19 
—Wilhelm staufin W35 BlumeS Hos 2 
Gomell Elsa Frau Schönebg Bmbaroffastr 21T. 
Gornelisse« Theodor Musiklehr Lichlersld Jagte 
strotz« 7 E T. 
GernrliusAdols Major a D W15 Emser Str 19.20 
T. 
—Adolf SchniiderinsiikO 4391cucSlönigflr93.94T. 
—Albert Falzer Neukölln Herhbergftr 29 
—Albert Röster N58 Franseckslstr 42 
-Albert Tischler 034 EbelingstrS 
—AlfrcdB«chhallFriedrichrhgBreejtpkomenabel5 
—Anna Kürschner 017 Koppenstr 32 
—Stint Tischler N68 Sopenhagenee Str 40 
-August« Ww WilmerSds Zähringerftr 20.217. 
—Carl Aeneralvertret SIeglitz Leydenallee 67 T. 
—Gatt Ministerialrat Charlb Lyckalle« SET. 
—Conrad Staatl Lotterie Einnehm Charlb 
Suarezstr 13 T. 
—Elisabeth Ww SIeglitz Grunewaldsir 4 
—Elise Gewerbe 06 Schüttelreim SIeglitz 
Fried richSnihet Str 15 
—Emil Malermstr W30 Stornier Elt 3 
-Erna Ww Charlb Witzlebrnstt 25 T. 
—Ernst Schmied NG5 Lüderitzstr 58 
—Ernst Stadlassist Spanbau Metzer Sir 12 
—Ernst Zapfet N58 Tmizigcr Slt 91 
—Felix Klempner Marienfld Straße 128 Nr 17 
—Franz Magiftr Arb Lichlersld Haydnstr 8 
—Franz Schlosser N 31 Seinctpfindet Slt 40 
—Franz Tischlermstr Charlb Knesebeckstr 23 T. 
—Frieda Zigarren H65 Kameruner Str 40 T. 
—Friedrich DIpl Jng SIeglitz Ringsir 53 X 
-Fritz KraslwFühr 0112 Gürtelstr 22. 22a 
—Fritz Schweitzei Siemenkstadl Slernselder Str 
—Fritz Seiltet Charlb Sybelstt 45 
—Georg Garragenver«aU8036MuLkauet Slt 37 
—Georg Sonett K58 Gaudysit G 
—Georg Äranlenk Auges! Panlov Botlumslt 18 
—Georg Schriflslell 02 Parochialstt 24. 26 
—Gerda Sekretärin Charlb Hobsburgeruser 8 
—©ersinn Dipl Jng Schönebg Mariin Luther- 
Straße 50 T. 
—Gustav Pol Beaml a D N055 Hufelnndsir 10 
—(Buflai) Tischler SW 29 Schöitltisftr 4 
—Hans Dipl Jng Lichlersld Unter den Eichen 51 
—Hans Maschinensüht SW29 Böähfit 47. 48 
-Hede Arztww SIeglitz Muthes,uistt 29 
—Heinrich Angestellt SIeglitz SMircdjlftt 70 
—Heinrich Bäcker 017 Müncheberger Str 11 
—Hermann Äausm ^ 58 Holzhauskolonie la a 6 
Gaudystr 
—Hermann Reichst Schaffn Pankow Grunowstt 4 
—Hermann Tischler Neukölln Elbeftr 33 
—Hubert «rastn. Führ Spmbtrn Wansdotser 
Platz 14 
—Julius Direktor Lichlersld Unter den Eichen64?. 
—Sari Dreher N113 Gotlandstr 7 
—Start HcurdetLm 0112 Scharnweberslt 64 
—Start Pensionär NG5 Kameruner Str 40 T. 
—Änrt Berlins Pankow Sleegerftr 21 
—Kurt Seiltet SW68 Simeonstr 21 
—Ludwig Schlosser N20 Frcirnwalder Sir 8 
—Marie Pensionärin Neukölln Kaiser Friedrich. 
Straß« 178d 
—Mariha Post BetrAssist X31 Jasinunder Str20 
—Mariha Zigarren SW 87 Renchlinsir 6 
-Max Buchdruck NO18 Pallifadensii 8 
-Max OB Ingen F\V87 Ailmger Ufer 1 T 
—Max Ob Ingen SIeglitz Schloßstr 41a T 
—Mar Postschassn Schmargendf Heiligendannner 
Straße 29a 
—Oskar Maler N24 Etsässer Slt 44 
—Otto Fräser Reinickcndf Benkestr 82 
—Dito Kausm Reinickendf Watdowstr 29 
—Otto Postbeaml a W SO 16 Adalbetlsit 43 
—Dllo Schlösset Reinickendf Rcinickes Hof 1 
—Otto Schmied Neukölln Kaiser Friedrich-Str 49 
—Qtlo ftädt Angest KW 87 Huüensir 63 
—Dllo Ziunnermann 0112 Wefetsti 17 
—PllulEjientümSchmöckniitzMiersdorfct SitlSE 
—Paul Blnitijchterei N 65 Müllerstt 241» 
—Paul Ingenieur Ü20 Christianiastr 20 a. b 
—Paul Schneider NW87 Renchlinsir 6 
—Paul Tischlermstr K65 Eoltschedstr 37 
—Richard Schuhmach N20 Arünlaler Sir 44 
—Nudols Fnseur Fiiedrichihg Fnedrichsir 63 
—Theodor ksm Angest SO 30 «metzftt 58 
—Theodor Reichsb Angest SO 16 HbcI6ertfti24 
--Viktor Stadlassist Lichlersld Marschnerstr 37 
—Waller Bachhalt Neukölln ©iegfdtdftr-59.S9 
—Walter Staren N65 Müllerstt 14a 
Cornelius Wilhelm Buchhall X58 Holzhaus. 
loloitie a d Gaudyslt 24a 
-WilhelmSlaip°lHohlchönMr-beL-e,e.Sir9 
—WiIhelnlGürtlerNei>köllnKatserFrIedrich-SIr4S 
-Wilhelm Postschaff» N31 Nsedomer Str 13a 
-Wilhelm 06 Postsekr Dahlem Hetrsutlhstt 8 
—WUli StoBittjiimm N018 Er Franksurier 
Straße 80. 81 
-Willi Maurer SO86 Skalitzet Str 70 
—Will« Sltaßenb Führ Lichlersld EchwelmerStrO 
—Willy Telrgr Werksüht Brttz Telkivwei Sb 1 
—Geschw SIeglitz Südendesir 9 
Genlelsr»AdolfBankangeftCharl6lkigIischeEtr8I 
—Albert Sahnt) Schaff» Wittenau Oranie» 
bürget Str 188 
—Alfred Ingenieur Tempelhs Albrechtstr 151 
-Emma Verwalt Zehlendf Am Schlachtense« 24 
-Erich Kraft« Führ SIeglitz Ech»dhotnfirS7 
-Ernst Belriebsleit a D WB7 Blumentalstt 17 
—Ernst Hauswart Mariendf Schützenftr 17 
-Franz Bol« Neukölln Weserftr 57 
—Friedrich Hauswart N65 Atlldenovftr 4 
-Fritz Packer SW68 Oranienftr 113. 14 
—Fritz Schtoffer Wittenau Haenischstr 30 
—Gustav Schleiset Reinickendf Senetal Barky 
Straße 105 
-Gustav Schneidennstr Mariendf Chansseepr2881'. 
—Marie Ww Kaulsdf Ilslarer Str 7 E 
—Max Schneider Mariendf Skönilstr 9 
-Otto Buchhall K055 Gubitzstr 47a 
—Dllo Lagerhalt Brttz Am Straßenbahnhof 50b 
—Paul Htrrenmodcn Mariendf Chuliffeestr 263T. 
-Paul Poslschaffn Neukölln Mariendorser Weg 
Nr 8—27 Barackenha»? 1 
—Robert Schneidermstr Mariendf Marienfelder 
Straße 23 
—Balja Stenotypistin X 65 Gnineafir 39 
Kontclt) Hermann Buchbmd 8036 Grattzsir 51 
-Martin Plällerei Aitmetsdf Traulenaustr 14 
Gorxet Ernst Bnchhandlg X31 Stmmiaer@lrl3 
—R. F, Dr.med., pratLArzl, gchlendf., Pasewald» 
stnitzk 16 T. H 8569 Sprichst. igLti-10,3-4 
autz. Do. 
Gern« Karl Hoblet leget Tteskowstr 25 
Genüg Pautin« LehtetinX113SlahlheiaetSli-3a 
Gomin Elise »w Universil Prosefs Friedenau 
Südweslkorfo 17 T. 
GetntO Deert PotO6Wachtnisir NO 55 Belfvrter 
Eiratze 18 
-Rudolf lechn-kaufin Angest SW61 Eroßbeerew 
firaße 74 
—Sophus Scrlttf SW68 Siürassterstt 11 
—Biklor Sartenlechniki R Bach Buchet Aue 8. 9 
Kentilftn Georg Ob Leninant e D Silmetädf 
Sigmeringer 6k 30 
—‘Otto CornllseuSkaufm CharIbKaif«rbamm2 7. 
—WatdcmarDekoralMaler30.86Eüsabethliser54 
Gernitius Gerhard Dipl Jng Pankow Eintracht 
strafte 9 T. 
Gonirad Gustav Zigarren NW87 Pascalstr 16 
Gorarötg Mar SetrieBSteit Reinickendf Herkstslr3 
Cornseliiis Hans Verwalt Beaml Reinickends 
Benkestr 94 
—Mariha Direktrice XG5 Botnemannstt 11 
—Otto Melallgieß N20 Soldiner Sir 2 
$ero*mt Sanio Angestellt Tempelhs Ring. 
bahnslr Traindepot 
GerePellaPaulaSontoriftDilmersdsKreuznachek 
Straße 36 
Geerper Annemarie "Wlö Meierottosir 4 E T. 
-HauS Dipl Jng Pankow Brnelastt 53 
Gert Lilly Ww Dahlem Herrfurihstr 6a E 
Gettflti Gertrud Eigeniüm Schönebg Hedwig. 
flraße 3a E (Post Friedman) 
Gerrccta usw. 
—'LorteclaGesmbH Chemie »TechniWilmerSdf 
Nassauische Slt 59 T. 
Gerrett Emil Ingen Schmargendf Friedrich?. 
ruher Str 87 (Post Erimewald) X 
Cerrens Emily Eigeniüm LichterslbFrelwalbauer 
Weg 36 
—Joachim Dr Phil Abtlgsleit W30 Neue Winter. 
seldistt 15 T. 
—Peter Buchhalt C2 Burgflr 2 
—23 Dipl Jng Lichlersld Sp Indelnm&Ict Weg 31T. 
-Walter Kausm W30 Martin Luther-Str 11 
GeerrtnS Mathilde vertu KriegSger Rat Charlb 
Suarezstr 27 
Gerrefpendeiiz usw. 
—'Corrcspondenz Gelb Arends & Mossner 
02 Neue Friedrichstr 47 T. 
Gottes usw. 
—*Goncj Gerate Lertkieb E Jacobsohn S42 
Prlnzenstr 9 X 
—*Eo«tjGef fKinoIechnGmbH S 42 Prinzen ftrS7. 
—Richard Pensionär Sittn'tnMi Wehueltste'ig 4 T»rrtitsch Johanna ©goilümctin Friedrichthz 
Jafirotocr Str 5 
Gerd Anglist Lehrer i R X20 Prinzenallee 14 T. 
—Gertrud Modealel 8 WlSFriedrichSgrachi 2L31 
—Johannes Bäcker N58 Siargarder Slt 10 
CorrS Clara ZengwLrlwk ElegKtzUhlandstr28E 
—Wilhelm Dipl Jng SW61 Tempelherrrnstr 21 
iGetftpttts Ernst Gefchäfirfllhr Frirbenau Odin. 
—Walt« Kraflw Des 8W61 Etzlauer «tc 10 wälbfir 13 T. 
-Ailhelv Architekt KW87 Stpgftt 27 E>-Rudolf Ingen Charlb Herschelsir 6 
Gerfryht» WalterDr ®rok6eamtW85 Shitfätstm« 
strotze 49 
-Wilhelm Dr tet pol Volkswirt SIeglitz 
Düppelstr 23 T. 
Gersfctb Adolf Berirei SW61 Baerwaldstr 68 
Terfi.Kalett« Zeua Dipl Jini Eprachlehretiii 
WBO Raukestr 28 T. 
Ger|i*n Fritz Dr Minist Rat l 9t Charlb 
Königin Elifabeth-Ntr 10 
Kerfe nsw. 
—'Torso Company 8 1 I 5 Persimtrie« 
foErit Charlb S,6elstr 43 T. 
Terße«FriedaDrFrauSchiiiargentjCun»str44a1', 
Torsten Mar Bäschereibcs Äipmick Glienlcker 
Straße 68 T. 
—Paul Gelderheb flöptnick Lindenstr 12 
—Werner Betsich Beaml Tempelhs Wittekindstr 64 
GerSteewbt Carl Kausm NW 40 In den Zelten 97: 
-Walter Friseur Lankultz Dillgefir 36 
Gent Franz Betriebst«!! Lichlenbg Gunletstr 37 
Kort Atfoni Bäcker Tempelhs Germaniagarten 13 
Gerteie Eduard Pfarrer K31 Feilste 4 T. 
Sorte Adolf Lehnt N05 Seestr 41 
—Alfred LollwrHohenschönhf WriezenetSitl T. 
—Erna Dt phil Mariendf Kosleckweg 6 T. 
-Helene Sttläuf Niederfchönhs Treskowstr 48 
-Herbert Major a D Charlb Englische Slt 20 
—Reinhold Fuhtgesch Buch Gulenbergfit 64 T. 
Gurtes Otto Disponent SBitmcrlbs Karlsruher 
Straße 11 
GertH Ernst La«erist N055 Lippehner Str 25 
—Fritz Schlöffet Lichlenbg Möllendorfstr 113 
—-hanS Buchhall Lübati Hemsdorfer Weg 163 
E (Post Waidmamrlost) 
-Rudolf Gastw N055 Abinger Sir 58 T. 
Gor« 
—-»Walter Goril Feld. n Rormolbahnmalenal 
W9 LnmLsir 4 T. 92 Lzw 4960 
GerttütgtrtAörecht Tischler Neukölln Zielenstt 47 
—Einst Tischler Neukölln Leineftr 52 
GertlütgestAlbrechiSchloflerNeliköllnZietenstrlO 
Gerts 
—Toris & 60 PumperntckelsbrI NW21 Sien» 
balecStr 5 T. 65 Hansa 1222. 
-Adolf Amtsoeh KNV7 Haimoverfche Slt 14 
-Alsred Bauschloss Pankow Sleegerftr 37 
—August Schlöffet N 58 flotförer Str 7 
—Hugo Fabtkbes Frohnon Sigismund-Kotso 82 
GorlS’schcS Haus E T. 
—Start Skraflw Führ K"W7 Hannoversche Etr 6 
—Nax Laborant 034 Zomdorfer Str 27 
Gorimit Erhard techn Revif SiemenSst Bödiker» 
steig 11 
Gerts Amalie Ptivaiiete Wilmersdf Seesener 
Straße 19 (Post Halenfee) 
—Fritz Schaffner N 31 Usedomer Slt 31 
—Hans Anleg N113 Nordkapstt 5 
—Kart Gerichisfekr a D Eriinau Rillelstr 2 
—Max Werkmstr Neukölln Boddinstr 02 
v. Cor»i«-Wiersbi»ki Garoline S» WBO 
Geizbergsir 12.13 T. 
» G»r»!»-Wirstitzkh Alexander Filmfchauspiel 
Charlb Dahlmannflr 23 U 
Gerweg Bernh Direkt a D 8 V11 Wilhelmltrl44 
Gorwegh FritzGehRegRal Rechisan« WilmerSds 
Landhaus Sir 41 T. 
Gorwey Mlly Poschelf NO 18 Er Franksurler 
Straße 80. 81 
GerSlt Ealomc Sßat|fimtritW85riedrichftt 1G1T. 
Gerjilius Victor Komponist WtlmerSdf Kur- 
fiitslendamm 144 (Post Halenfee) T. 
Gefeit s. a. Rose», floffait Koffag 11. Söffet 
—Gertrud Ww Lehrerin Charlb Neue Kant sir 11T. 
—Harald Dr phil Wilmersdf Eisenzahnslt 7 
—Marga Lehrerin Mariens Berliner Slt 17b 
Gestaltet Emil Kmftw F SilmersdfAugustaftrl5 
Eefe Sterl Maurer Friedenau SomSr 9 
Gest! 
—'Julius Cosel St<mfmW30 Viktoria Luise-Platz? 
—Kurt Uhrmach X 65 Chausseestt 67 
Goesseld Bernhard Ob Reg Rat Spandau Bocks- 
seldstt 50 T. 
—Fritz Schlosser Spandau Grünestiber Bit 37 E 
—Dito Chemigt Reinickendf Hauplslt 56.57 
Cepfa usw. 
—'CosifaGesellschaft mbH Produktion eleklro» 
technischer Artikel X4 Chausseesir 117 T. 
Gestaut n[n 
—'Cofima-Achtfpiel-Thealer Betriebsgef mbH 
Siaaken Kleiner Platz 5 T 
Gepitittt Emin Tischler Neukölln Prinz Hand- 
jery-Sit 16 
GeSmint Theodor Bankdirekt Wilmersdf Ra- 
»eiiSberget Etratze 6 T. 
Gosmegtnta usw 
—•GoSmogtnla Ges 5 toSm Artikel mbH 
‘ Sdjöncbg'Ftcgtfir 60 <Pöst Frieden»») T. 
GeSmopoIU usw. 
'CosmopoNt Samuel Stlaczkm Zechäiiber 034 
Königsberg« Elr 34 T. 
Gosolos WiM Glaspolier 017 WarschauerSit 45 
—‘„Coämos“ Schreibmaschine« Rechtmnaschiiieii., 
Richard Weber SW68 Ftiedrichstr'227 t' 
—*6e5meS United Ie$fiISetS » GAusfshtgesch 
Lankwttz Elisabethstr 4 T.
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.