Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

I. Zeit 
Classow 
360 
-WJ.W A’^T-'vf^ 
Clcinow 
Hj 
!i 
(Xtnffoto Engen Pensionär Zchlends WilSkistr21 
—Karl Lehrer Zchlends 5sm Fnchspatz 23 E 
ölafiim Matthias ffrojltu Führ Neulöllu Berg¬ 
straße 57 T. 
Klaubern Carl Fabrtt SitTjicrflö SoolljsltH E T. 
v- Hermann Fabrkbef Laukwitz Coru eliusstr 18—20 
. E T. 
—Margarete SBiisjiicnfojiüiiic WilmerSdf Johann 
Georg«Slr 1. 2 T. 
—Margarete Friseur Frohuau Cecilienplatz l 
T. Wohn Maximiliankorso 70 E T. 
Claus HanS Fräser Lichienbg FrankfnrtirAllee2ü3 Clansc« Theodor Konzerlmstr WllmerSds Slniuv 
Maschinen¬ 
fabrik 
SW61. BltocUser Slr. 91 / A7 Dänb. 5936, Kiels- 
rat 103»,Tel.-Ailr.:Hanpresses (BK c«m,-PriTattt. 
Ä.e., 0ep. Kauo AB, Berlin W8, PI 33791) 
—Karl Wilhelm Dr web Arzt Puvaldozent 
Sdjlachlensec Waniiseestr 87 
Claude Felix LandgerDirek WilmerSds Prinzc 
rtgcnlenflt 83 T 
—Walter HaiidelShilfSarb TemPcUjf Friedrich 
Wilhelm-Sir 15 
Glaubet Aniii Frau SW20 Bcrgiuaiuistr 9 
—Clara Direktrice Neukölln Böhmische Sie 61.52 
—Georg kausm Singest SW29 Baerwaldflr 42 
Glaubt Berta 93 le SchmaigendsOeynhaiiserSIrZ 
Claudius Herrmann Bäckerei 034 Straßmann- 
slmße 2t 
— Moritz Dreher Charlb Haclelnstr 14c 
Clauer Fritz Kraslw Führ V57 DennewitzstrSj 
—Gustav Fleischer Karlzhst Bundelfinger Elt 6 
—’OiioGlmicr Dariiigroßhdlg HO 18 Friede». 
{trafst 23 T. 
—Otto Kausm Frieden«! Südwestkorso 15 T. 
—Otto Postassist Reinickends Maldowstt 25 
(Stauten Thomas Großhdlg Charlb Herderstr 1 
Clauntgk Franz Werkinstr FriedrichShg Fürsten- 
wald^r Saiuiii 421 
Claiiö 
—Claus u Co Plakatsbrk Jfoi Bruunenstr 
-Glauä & Göhring Schlosserei 027 Blumen- 
striche 33 T. 
—Claus u Jeskc Heringe it Giirkeiigroßhdlg 
SO 30 Maybachufer 39 T 
— Adolf Musik N 54 WeiiibergSweg 25 
— Ülbolf Soldat ITW40 Schlier Sie 14. 15 
— JliJoIj Berlret WilmerZds Lützenstr 3. 4 (Post 
yalcnjcc) 
—Albert Schristseh N113 Krügerslr 13 
—Albert Schuhn, NB8 Gfjotiiicr Sie 01 
—Alex Rentier Friedrichshg Brecsipromenade 15 
—Alsred Bnchhdlg Neukölln Ossastr 13 
—Alwin Lagerist N 31 ©lciiiific 08 
—Wima Ww Lich'rrsld Hildburghauser Eli 
Nr 221. 228 T 
—Steno Angestellt Staaten Jlsenburger Weg 3(5 
—Arno Likörsabrk N055 Lippehner Sie 30 T. 
—Arthur Dücuugc.i SiemenSstadt Giitittocg GßT. 
—August Berlret SW29 Müllenhossstr 13 T. 
—Verlha vwLeierinärral K043 Am FriednchI^ 
Hain 8 E 
—Bruno Maler 842 Prinzessuinenstr 1. 2 T. 
— Carl Pensionär Buchholz SchönhauserStr 110 E 
—Carl Pensionär Charlb Charlottenburger User 10 
-Elisabeth 25lu 0112 Rigaer Str 57 b 
—Glije Frau Friedenan Barziner 61t 8 Porti. 
—Erich Angestellt Buchholz SchönhauserStr 110 
—Erich Dr jur W57 Zietenstr Gc T. 
-Erich Kupserdriick Neiikölln flamier Sir 30.31 
—Erich Packer 017 Rüdersdorser Sie 47 
—Ernst Dreher 034 Ebelingstr 16 
— Giltst Schlosser Buchholz Schouhauser Eli 110 
-Erwin Buchdruck 017 Am Ostbahuhos 18 
-Franz Architekt Zchlends Argentinische Allee 136 
-Franz Kohlengesch NW21 Wilsnacker Sie 46 
Wohn Nr 45 
-Stanz Masseur SO30 Bouchöstr 77 
-Franz Tischlernisir X055 Etraßburger Sir 27 
-Friedrich Versorg Anieätl X113 Stahlhetmer 
Straße 25 
-Fritz Buchdrucker Tempelhs Wolsranisir 6 
—Fritz Glasbläs Charlb finimmc Sir 27 
—Fritz Malermsir Charlb Spandauer Sie 11 
-Fritz Möbelpack Neukölln Ossaslr 40 
-Fritz OB Gesr NW40 Sehdlitzsir 
—Fritz Redakt Sieglitz Kiiiephoffstr 61 T 
-©corg Tr Facharzt f Hals- Nnscii-Ohrci,leiden 
027 SBlumcnftc 18 T. 
—©corg Kausm Schönebg Feurigstr 3 
-G-org strafllo Bes H65 Togostr 70 
-@cors Kunst»,al Oberschönew Westendsir 13 
-Scorg Kurbclsiiikerei 0112 Niederbarnimstr 25 
-Georg Maler SW29 gibitiiifir 25 
-Georg Postassist H31 Hussilensir 45 
—Georg Schmieden,slr FriedrichSsld Alt-Frieds 
richöselde 38 E 
—Gustav Direkt Friedman Bachestr 8 T. 
—Hang, Dr. mci., ißref, Dirig. Arzt d. Mteil. 
Iiir HalS-, Nasen- «.Oh«tlkra»ke a. städt.Rudolj 
Birchow - Krankenhaus, Charlottenkg. % Bis- 
marckstr. 107 T. EI Steinpl.7664. Sprechstunde 
n. Privatkliuik Im FranziskuS - Krankenhaus, 
W62, Burgzrasenstr. 1 T. 585 Barb. 0014. 
Zelts. Anmeldung Steinxl. 7CG1 i 
—HanL Dr rer pol Sljiibifud Lichierjid (Sciaiticiv 
strake 14 T. 
—Harry Labom»! Pankow Bl'chiiicsir 13 
—Hedwig Posilieiser AdicrSh Giieuicker Weg 84 
—Heinrich ReichSb Obergeldzähl i N Pankow 
Wotlaulstr 11 
—Heinz Bolkswirt üSilmaibs ünrsürsieiidaiiim 
Nr 108. 100 
>ßelene Schneideriii 0112 Pettcnkoserstr 34 
—Heleiie SBlu Tenipelhs Manteusselstr 51 
—Heriuaiui Dekorat Maler Charlb 8rauhes 
fltafce 2 T. 64 Wilh 6372 
Hermann Maler Charlb Spandauer Sir 11 
—Hermann Tischler Neiikölln Bruno Bauer-Sir 2 
Hugo Artist Neukölln Eelchower Slr i 
—Johau»esKnopslochstcpperei!k018HöchsitSlr33 
—Johannes Siablinspeft Neinickendf Berliner 
Stratze 16 
—Joses Kausm SW29 Giicisenauste 46.47 
—Karl Kansi» Niedcrschönhs Kaiser Wilhelm-Sir 
Nr 70. 71 T. 
—Karl Wasch Strickerei Challb Kaiser Friedrich 
Siratze 62 T. 
—Karl Mitlelschiilrektor i Jt HerinSds Alosteo 
heider Weg 10 E 
—Karl Schlossermstr 027 Bliiiiieiistr 33 Ti 
—Karl Wtrlmstr SW29 Chamilsoplatz 1 
—Karl Ziischneid SW29 Mariendorser Sir 11 
—Kurt Bankdirelt Laiikwitz Raistc Wilhelm Sir 
Nr 115a T. 
—Luise Bankangest Tegel Schliepersir 60 
Luise Eiiiricht SW29 Schönleinsir 20 
—Margarete Schneiderin Reinickends Provinz 
straße 72 
—Margarethe Mio SW11 Hallescho Ste 7 E 
—Maria Frl Wilmerödf Zähriiigerstr 18'T 
—Maria Schneiderin Ctralan flmchlslc 6 
—Martin Dr Arzt Aeitzensee BerlinerMee 243 T 
—Max Kellner 2tW21 WilhelmShaiiencr Slr 24 
—Max Kontrolleiir S1V29 Scimmflr 22 
—Max Ob Maschinenmsir 017 Gotzlersir 7 
—Max Mechanik N31 Strelitzer Slr 14 
—Max Stukkat Neukölln Eelchower Sie 3 
—Nikolaus Stukkat WilmerSds Berliner Slr 123 
—Panl Drehet X20 Hochsir 15 
—Paul Farbenarb 017 Slialanct Platz C, 7 
—Paul Dr Sludienrat Blitz Diitcl Bräsig.SirLS 
—Paula »w Kommerz Rat WilmerSds Helmsled- 
ler Slr 12a T. 
—Reinhold Pensionär Sieglitz Herdersir 11 
—Nciiihold Schuhn»»slr Sieglitz Anidtstr 13.14 
Richard Bäcker Niederschönew Berliner Eit 49 
—Richard Lanblv FriedrichSsld Schloßsir 28 
—Richard Postinspelt Neukölln Aerrastr 8 
Nudols DrObReg Not Zehle»dsKlopstockstr3!IE 
—Theodor Eilend Juspiki SW61 MöckernstrSS 
Theodor Schlosser Spondau Nclic»dorfer Str83 
TheodorÄilograph Schönebg MerseburgerSirL 
—Wallet Friseur S03C Koltbusser Ufer 53 
—Waller itansui H24 KrauSnickslr 20 
Wallet Kraslw Führ Spaudau Plantage 16 
—Walter Mechanik N65 Röälintt Eli 8 
—WalterSchlosscrmslr Staake» Siedeluug an der 
Heerjlr u Königstr 3. 4 T. 
—Wallljcc Just Äugest N 24 Augustfir 63 
—Wilhelm Maurer S\V29 Uröaustt 129 
—Wilhelm Obst W30 LiiUpoldstr 35 T. 
—Willi $r rer uns Melallkunde Sieglitz Fried 
richSruher Sie 52 T. 
—Willi Oniiiib Schaffn X113 9Joekfapfit 7 
—Willi) ReichSb Assist i R Sieglitz Braiideiv 
butgische Slr 9 (Post Bln Südende) 
Cla»seilCarlBäckeriiistrAll3Fin»lä,>dische§lrl3 
—ClaiiS Schauspiel W35 SchöiicBccgcc Ufer 32 
—Conrad Malermsir Spandau Franzstr 23 T. 
—Conrad PofiEnfpctt Sieglitz Halstest! 47 (Post 
Südciidc) 
—Erich Kausm NiederschönewKölliiische Sie 44a 
—Ernst Generalagent SV Charlollenslr 82 T 
-Ernst BersichGen Agei,Ua„ISdsFriedrichktr677. 
-G Berlret NW21 Lübecker Slr 3 X 
—Georg Kausm 842 Luisenuser 55 T 
—Georg Schlosser Stnafm Eichholzbahn 94 
—Gerhard Finanz Setr SO 36 Bevernslr o 
—Giidriin Frau Schönebg Badeiischo Sir 53 T, 
—H vw Dr phil Wilniersds Sodener Slr 30 T. 
—HanS Bmikinspekt Zehlends Haupisir 48 
-HanS HandelSderlret Treptow Am Ztcpfolve: 
Pari 47 T. 
—Harri) Schlösset Neiikölln Richardflr 49 
—Hermann Berlret Charlb Caiiersir 1 T. 
-Hugo Posldirekt aD WilmerSds Hindenburg: 
stratze 87 
—Jürgen Kausi» Charlb Eichenallee 61 T 
—Statt Kausm Pankow Binzstr 53 T. 
—Ludwig Bäckermstr SW29 Fidiciiisir 27 E T. 
—Ciio Bürogeh N58 Lychener Sir 8 
—Peter Kausi» Neinickends Residenzstr 46 
—Ptler Siadtoberinspelt Nirdnschönhs Lindin- 
sirabe 29 g 
—Richard Kausm BohnSds Waliersdorscr @k 
Nt 109 E T. 
—'SalomonClausenAddiermaschinenVVSKöthener 
Straße 20 T. Wohn Zehlcnds Alexanderslr 37 
heiiiier Sie 35 T 
—jhcobot Phoiogr S4 Bergsir 13 T. 
—IljoiiraS SaiiiläreAiilag SW 11 Schöneberger 
Slraßc 18 T. Mohn Charlb 2 Herdersir 1 
—Waller Architekt Britz Lautcrbciger Slr 14a 
—Willy Bäckermstr Schönebg EberSslr 70 T. 
(Kauftet ctio Schlosser NW87 Waldsir 16 
0. Claiisewitz Dorothea Frau Charlb 4 Moiumscn> 
(Irn&c 22 T. I 1 BiSm 874 
—statt Major a D WilmerSds BeUinee Slr 13 T. 
-MarieWwSchinargeudsHeiligendiiinmerSIrlS 
—Wilko Ob SlaolSttiUgoIt WilmerSdorf Hol> 
sieinische Slr 30 
Clausewitz Aiigust Telegr Ob Werkinstr a D 
Üf055 Fricdebcrgir Sir 14 
-Edmund Krim SchSs 113 Drieseuer Dir 19 
-Friedrich Tischlermstr Schliiargends Friedeichs. 
ruhet Slr 32 T 
—FritzBaiikangeItellIWeißenseeHolzk!rcher8lrl5» 
—Maria Milchhdlg Charlb Fritschistr 49 
-Wilhelm Kausm SW68 Wilhelinsle 3 
—Willi Kellner 1T31 Tcmmincr Sie 2 
Cleusing s. o. jtlausing 
—ArthiirOberiiigenLaiik»>ltzTennsiedierStrl6EX 
—Waltee Tischlcrmsle ÜW21 Esscme Sie 3a 
—Wilhelm Kausm 842 Wassertorslr 24 
Gt6nflw3gricboFrmiW15ShiielbotieiSli68.69T. 
-Gertrud Frau Charlb Maikolvskisir 78 E 
Gertrud Frau CH»rlb!Vil>>ierSborserStr148E1'. 
—Max Oberstleuin a D WilmerSds Cieerosir 63 
—P«ul Pensionär WilmerSds Hekl«rsir20(Posi 
Halensoc) 
—Rndols Stadt Ob Cekr Pankow WaxKoSka>Sir9 
—Theodor Pensionär SWU Bernbiitger Ste 12 
Clausma«llHeii,richPro!mlstM0NeneWintcr> 
seldtstr 14 
—Wilhel« Sludienrat Adler§hsSilbcrbcrgerStr9 
Clausiiltzer s. o. KlauSnitzer 
—ClauSnitzerLBrede Autowerkst Sieglitz Schloß 
siratze 81 T. 
—Ewald SßoflfdjaifitSWGl (SroüBccrcusir 16 
—LeopoldEerichtSasscssZchleiidfAm Bitkenkuickll 
—Leopold Dr phil Pfarrer Malchow Dorsslr 38 T. 
-M Tischlere! Neukölln Weserstr 185 T. Wohn 
Fuldaslr 55. 56 Stlisg 2 
-Max Musik 017 Mühlensle 68 
—Robert Kausm Neukölln Emser Sir 58 
—Rudolf Geh Ob Sieg Rat Südende Parkslr 11 
Gfoufj s. a. Clans, KtoiuS u. Klaub 
—Albert Maurer Spondau Jüdenstr 43 
—Alfred KafsiererFtiedrichshgBrunoMille-Slr.15 
—Ariio Likörsbrk JT055 Lippehner Sie 30 
—Arihnr Faktor Neukölln Dieberither Sie 18.16 
—Arthur Kausm HO 55 Allen stein er Sie 36 
—Arthur Schlosser N65 Lüderitzstr 60 
—Bruno Bildhauer U65 TranSvaalstr 19 
—Clara Gigcnlfim Spandau Havelstt 17a E 
—Doris Ww Pensionärin "W57 Dennewitzsir 36 
-Emil Denlist W30 Hohenstausenstr i T. 
—Erich Kausm KW87 Solinger Slr 12 T. 
—Erich Maler 2T68 «aflenicnaffec 29.30 
—Erich Postassist Schöitbg Albertsir 13 
-Ernst Dreher H65 Sparrflc 24 
-Eugen SchreibmaschReparat Sieglitz Marien 
dorfer Slr 12 T. 
—Franz Sattler SO 36 Taborste 6 
—Franz Steil,setz N31 Slralsnnder Sir 48 
-Friedrich Architekt Fehlmds Ditket Tom-Sir 
Nr 11. 13. 15 T. 
—Friedrich Gastlv N055 Prenzlanee Allee 511°. 
-Fritz Architekt Ailniersbs Hindenbiirgsir 34 T 
-Fritz Opernsäng Lanklvitz Ursnlaftr 3 
—Fritz Schlosser 017 Rüdersdorser Slr 6 
—Fritz Schlossermstr NO18 Weberstc C 
-Georg Werlnisir Adlershf BolkSlvohIsir 121 
—ffiuffau Dr Chemik Nilderschonew Berliner Slr 6 
—Hatrh Sloimnetz Reinickeiibs Eichbornstr 70 
Heinrich Didl Jng S65 Sansibarstr 31 
-Johanna Angestellt Lichlenbg Haupisir 57a 
—Johannes Kaufn, ffiilfcimu Fathoweg 18 
-Johannes Reichsb Ob Sckr Wütenau Taldotset 
Weg 16 
—Karl Baillbeami Mariends Königsir 42 
—*Äonrad Cla>chSpirit»oseiirs055Marienb»rger 
Strasjc 12.13 T. 
—Kurt Kansiil HO 55 AinSstr 10 T 
—MargareteMwMlmcrSdINa!sauischcSlr28.2g1'. 
—Marie Portierfr Neukölln Finowstr 18 
—Max Regist Jnspekt SO 16 Engeluser 23 
—MarSchreibmaschinei,reparatSlnsi8V29Hasc»' 
Heide 17 T. 
—Max Schristgieß Sieglitz Schodcntulc 39 
—'Max Clanß Fwangsrerwalt Spanda» tza»el> 
stratze 17a E T 67 3735 
-Oskar Tischlermstr 027 Kl MarlMr 19.20 
—OiioAanmitenichm Hehenschönhs Grobe Leege- 
Straßt 47 a T. 
—Paul Werkmslr Pankow Lindeupromenade 4 
-R BooiLstände PichelSds Dotssti 80 T. 
—^Reinhold Clmib Baugeschäft Charlb ffönigii, 
Elisabeth-Ae 64T.S8 West 4723 
—Reinhold Kausm Neukölln Fnnstt 46 
Rndols Angestellt Neukölln Thomasstr 29 
—Rudolf ©leint),etz Neinickends Birkenstr 70 
Clautz Theodor Uhr», Charlb Ltibnizsir 28 
-Walter Dipl Landw Schönebg Ehrwalber Sirl 
-Waller Dr rer pol Charlb Reichssir 89. 00 
—Wilhelm Postschaffn NG5 Boyenslr 29 
—Will,) Dreher SiemenSst Mäckcritzsie 9 
—Wolsgaug RegNatWiln,crLdsLivländischeSir2'N 
Gf«u6»Scimt(«nb Flora Stau SW29 Mitlc» 
Ivalder Slr 49 
Clauffen v. Flnck Gertrud vw. Kapitän z See 
W35 Friebrich Wilhelm-Sir 12 
-Kurt Reg Rat W35 Feiedeich Wilhelm-Str 12 
Clausse« Adolf Kausm Zigaerenhdlg Britz 
Chausseeslr 99 E 
—Agathe Privatier« NW21 Slephanstr 67 
—Bernhard ReichSb Angcst Wilhclinsruh Goethe» 
stratze 31 
—Bruno Ingenieur Zchlends Am Birkenknick 7 
—Briiiio DrStaatSsckrZchlends Dreifacher Str 9T 
—Carlu Co Japan-Jmp Lanlwitz Kaiser Wilhelm- 
Stratze 141 T. 
—CarlKausm Laukwitz Kaiser Wilhelm-Sir 153 T 
-Elisabeth Ob Schntlchr Charlb Nöutgeiislr 7 
Fritz Dr j»r Spandan Mertensftr 55 
Gerhard Beikehrsleit Lichtetsld Fabccksit 81T. 
—HanS Ban führ Neiikölln Oderstr 37 
—JcS Ww Schönebg Wartkurgslr 12 
-Johann Reg Ob Bansekr Schönebg Rubens« 
slratze 15 (Post Friedena») 
—Johannes Schneider N4 Eichendorffstr 4 
—John Heinrich Kausm Südende Attilastr 96.97 
—Julius Dr Reg Rat Sieglitz B>Smarckstr46I> T. 
—Jürgen Ingen Mahlsd, Trisistr 62 E 
-Karl Bnchbind 0112 Dosseslr 8 
—Karl Oberingen SW68 WUHelmslr 20 T. 
—Wilhelm Bcemt Tempelhs Alboinstr 131 
—Wilhelm DeKoerespondVerÄnrsüesicnslelOä'N 
—Wilhelm Bettlet W30 Rosenheimer Sir 29a 
Clttutziier Kurt Meiallager Neinickeiids Resideiiz» 
flraßc 138 T. 
ClmrffiiitzeeEriistKausmWilnierSdsEmfervlr.187. 
-Cito Tischler N018 Thormr Slr 4 
Elav Paul Rohrlcg NW87 Rcuchliiisir 8 
Clavadctschcc St Gastw W 35 Ecuthince Slr37T, 
Clavcr Pelrus Missionar SO 16 Michaclkirch- 
»latz 16 T. 
Glaücrlj (SiiülXöpfcriiifu Britz AudreaSbctgcrSIrS 
—Hedwig Fremdenheim W15 DüsseldorserSlr8I. 
—JeanStcuerobJnspcktX58Kopci,hagc»crSirl9 
—Leopold Bürovorsteh Reinickends Residenzstr 154 
GfolicS Clara Obst SW08 8ii,6cii[ic 6 
Claviaturfalirie usw. 
—»Clavialnrfavrik Coneordia E G m v H 
8030 Kiehliiser 47 T. 
—*Claviaiursabrik „Union", c.G.in.b.H., SO 36 
Wiener Sir. 44 T. 
Clavier Ernst Kapitän a D NW40 ThomasiiiSsle? 
—§onä Raumkunst Wilmersds Badensche Slr 411°. 
-Josef Möbelsbrkt W15 Kurfiirstendaiilm 200 T 
—SouiS Kausm-WilmerSds Holsteinische Slr 2 T 
ßlaliicit Karl Lagetverwall Spandau Gothastr 3 
Clavis Kurt Lagerist W57 Schwerinsir 18 
—Max Kassenlotc Weißensee Gr Seestt 20 
—Bilior Packer W57 Frobenstr 17 
-Walter Buchhdl SW61 Belle-Alliance-Platz 4 
Elawiter AlbKm,zleidien!l31 PutbnsserSlr2S 
-Friedrich Major a D Charlb Thüringer OTcelT. 
Erich Kausm AdlerShs Oppenstr 2 
Clayham Thomas Ingenieur 8036 Plesscr Slr5 
»Cl«a Ernst Major a D Charlb Eybelstr 27 T. 
Cleber Willy Kraslw Seit V8Markgrasenftr84 
SleSoiu«ki Max Mechanik 034 Libaner Sie 3 
bait Clecs Bernhard Vcrircl Wilmersds Uhland» 
siratze 130 T. 
v.Cleef Carl Major a D Wiln,erSds Koiistanzer 
Straße 9 T. 
Clcemamr s. a. Clenia»», Kleemann ». Klemann 
Arthur Kausm SW29 Helinste 16 
—'Berlha Clcemann Gold u Silberwrhdl W50 
Tauentzicnsir 5 T 
Ernst Schueidermslr NW21 OldcuburgerSir5 
Frieda Pensionärin Charlb Maikowskisir 5 
Friedrich Reichsb Rat Wilmersds Psalzbnrger 
Straße 17 
Fritz ReichSbk Angcst Reuköllu Im,sie 1. 2 
Ludwig Buch- u Papicrhdlg NW87 Glotz» 
kowSlnstr. 17 ET. 
—jiiil Ludloig Sil(h6nictNW87 EotzkowSkystrNI'. 
-Willy Sattler «055 Chodowicckistr 31 
Cleer Heinrich BerwaltgL Oberinspekt Schinar» 
gendorf Doberaner Str. 3 T. 
ClecveS Georg, Dr., Rechisauw. u. Notar, SW11, 
Anhaltet Str. 7 T. 55 Bergm. 5432, Wohn. 
W50, Rankesü. 20 T. 584 Bai). 8533. 
Clrff Elso Ww Charlb Spandauer Chaussee 102 T. 
-Gustav Schaffner W57 BLlowstr 63 
-Johanna Ww Lichiersld Luchersir 3 E T. 
—Karl Kausm SW29 Marheineleplatz 3.4 T. 
—Marianne Reninerin Zchlends Elsestt 10 E X 
Clrffuilmu PanlKausm SüdendcBorlincr ElrlüT. 
Cltsscn Felix Werkzengm Neukölln Fallsit 7 
—Heinrich Werkzeugm SO 36 Elscnstr 74. 
CElelttOlw Benjamin Reichsb Jng Schonebg Hanpf- 
stratze 154 T. 
—BeorgGeh Reg RatLichterjld Horlensienftr 14T 
-Horst Referent AjlinerSdf Kaifeeplatz 17 T
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.