Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

I. M 
Brnckner 
- 304 - 
’ "' i ", ,a '"' o, 1 V '1"" 
-Brügger 
Briickiier Willi ilniifm 0112 Liebigstr 31 
—Willi Papietwrhdlq 034 Libauer Elr £0 
—Willi 91attgicrcr Slcgli(j Zicilsdjtcstc 17 
—Willi Tischler Rricbrichssjg Slljonmllcc 29 B 
—Willy Ingenieur gicitfölln Richardstr 93 
—Willi) Kausm 027 Holzmarkisir 35a 
—Willy flemm Reinickends Herbsislr 20 
—Willy Mechanik 017 NiiderSdorser Sir 64 
—Willy Obsthdlg 0 31 SlraBumiiiipr 9 
— Willy Versich Beamt GfjrttlO Änijcr Fricdiich- 
Eltti&c 67 
—Geschw N58 FfirsimCerger Giri E 
—*2>riicfiicc2>crf(t<i£r philPaul KöthuerHcrmZds 
Sicllsjcimflr 30 T. 
Brucks s. n. Brux 
—’iBriickS & Beinroih Daumschnlen Nieder 
schönhs Schloßgut T. 
—Alfred Pol Jnspekt Charlb Hebbelsir 11 
—Anten Angestellt 027 Blumenstr 11 
— Gljarlollc Jngeuww Schönebg EberSsk 82 
—•Emil Brucks D|cii6migc[d)., SW29, Gneise' 
imujlt. 01 H. Erdg. XF6 Baerw. 6470. 
—Sniil Pastor 0 34 Franksiirler Allee 328 
—Erich Äcastlo Führ Charlb Rönnesir 10 
—Erich Packer Buckow Rothfchwanzweg 21 
—Felix OB Sirafanst Direkt TegelScidelftr 33 T. 
— Franz Ob Wachinifir aD Schönebg Somniwer 
Straße 12 (PostTempelhf) 
—Friedrich Baiilbeamt Lanlioiz Ccciliensir 8 
— G Wächter Charlb Nönnestr 10 
-Georg Buchdruck SUciiföltn Mareschstr 1.2 
—*Haii558ri,45itaiifu, NO18 SaiiiSBcigcr SltCT. 
-HauS Töpfernislr SW29 Hasenheide 16 T. 
-Heinrich Elektroinslr Mederschöuh Kaiserin 
Angusia-Slr 10 
—Karl Brauereiinspelt N4 Elisabcthkirchstr 8 
-»Max SBiuiS Agentur S036 Toborstr 24 T. 
—9io5cri Just Juspekt W15 Sächsische Elr 75 
—ÜioBcrl Rechn Rat Grunewald Kuuz Buntschiil> 
Straße (> 
—Rudolf Former SW01 Großberenstr 27a 
—Ilrjnla Berkäuf Charlb Dankelmannstr 17 
—Werner Photohdlg 017 @rgrontinrfcrStel44T. 
—Willi Klempner Marzahn Dannenseizerweg 12 
Üiruitä’ifjcS Haus E 
-Photo-Kino 017 Gr Franksurier <Slr 144 T. 
Bnickkch Alsred £ derzurichi N20 ®rüniater[lr-17 
—Alsred Schneider SW29 Baerwaldstr 47 
—August Maschinist SO 30 Wrangelstr 128 
—.6on3 Postschassn Friedrichsfelde Fürst Hohe», 
lohe 0c 63 
—Hugo fliuo Vorsühr 017 Siralauer Platz 17 
—Paul Schlosser SW29 Kolibusser Damm 23 
Bnlckuf Sthis Postschaffn Reinickends Aroscr 
Allee 81 
Brildlhl Ernst Kausm NiederschönewOberspreestrl 
—<krnst Zimmern, N5S Dnnckerstr 5 
Brudrk Joses Schneidermstr SW19 itommaiv 
donlcnjlioBc 50 
$rubel Friedrich Buchdruck IfÖSZrcSiolostr 19 
—Herbert Buchdruckerei H055 Weißenburger 
etrdfcc SO X 
Briidcucr Wilhelm Maschinenseh Buchholz Pase- 
walker Sir 54 
Bruder 
—Bruder & Christ Tannhdlg NO 18 LandSberger 
SlUcc 59 X 
—Bri,dcrLW-ntzIikTar»,hdlg034Kochhannstrl8X 
—Adols Kausm N 05 LicBenwaldcr Sir 7 
—Adols Tischler Charlb LSnabrücker Elr 18 
—Alfted Bankbeaint a D FriedrichShg Scharn- 
mcBctfir SO 
—Alsred Zeichnet Hohenschönhs GlciiSIetsic 47 
—Barbara Gcn,cindcschwcstdIlI3 Wichertstr 23 
—Bernhard Verwalt Weißensce GnstavAdolf-Ar 
Nr 103 X 
— *5 Bruder JllcinmöBclsBtl 842 Branden« 
bnrgsir 27 T 
—CarlPolBcamtTcmpelhfKalscrWilhcliu-StrSg 
—Elisc Frau LllnicrsdsZährinzcriir 3a 
—Erich Buchhall N C5 Paulstr 65 
-Ernst Baugesch Sieglitz Markelsir 41 T. 
—Franz Korbinachcrmslr 8V29 Zossener Slt 4 
-Franz Lcbensmittclhdlg Oberschönew Deiilstr 
straße 21 T. 
-Friedr Böttcher 034B°khagencrStr 120 T. 
— Friedrich Hobler JohanniSthal Hagedornstr 58 
— Friedrich Koch Lchönebg Gustav Müllrr-SlrSS 
— Friedrich Stadliuspekt Karlshft PrtnzHeinrich> 
Strafet 11 
^ Fritz Kaus,» Zeulralviehof Wohu 0112 Ei»,, 
plonfit 2t 
— Fritz Koch Steglitz Herderstr 22 
—Georg Rou[ni Steglitz Benzmaiinstr 27 
—Gustav Stadtselr Hohenschönlij Grotze-Leeae 
Straße 48a 
—SitjJfll) Schlosser MichlLdf An den Siedler« 
gürten 2 E 
—Gustav Zuschneid A018 GrFrauIsurterSir 110 
-Hans Kraslw Führ 0112 Kroffener Slt 20 
-Hermann Postbcamt N65 Greuzstr 0 
-JdaKansmSww WilmerSds Gerdaiier Elr 1 T. 
—Zohain, Architekt üliederfchönel» Hainsir 21 
-Johannes Kraslw Führ Kladolv Eacroloer 
flitchieig Heilius'sch-s HauS 
LruderJoscsKo»sIrl>ktV35PotZdamcrLiil211I 
—Karl Ginschal N58 lkoPenhageuer Slt 0 
—Karl Friseur SW 29 Bliicherstr 29 
—Karl Koloniallvrlidlg 017 Markgrasendamm 27 
—Max Friseur Lichteubg Kreuhlgerslr 23 
—Maximilian Pensionär 034 Weidenlveg 21 
-OiioFriseur N05 Anlwerpeiier Elr 46 
—Paul Pol Storni i 3i W30 Münchener Sir23 
—Paul StraßB Schaffn 0112 Wühlischstr 57 
—Richard Housinstr SictilöKn Wanzlilstr 4 
—üiichard Berit Dtatfööit Reuterstraße 2 
—Ulrich St med deut prokt Zahnarzt W 60 
Spichemfir 22 
—Aalter Friseurinslr Blankenbilrg Thaler Sir 
SiahI'schcL HauS hinier der Sulzer Sir 
-Walter Tischler SO 36 Wiener Sir 36 
-Werner flrnfllu Führ Slchlctfli Moltlestr 45 
-Willi Kaufn, 0 17 Dödikerflr 12 
Briider Alexander Lehrer Schönebg Akaziensir 9 
—Emil Tischler XO 55 WinSslr 43 
—Friedr Malereigesch Neuköll» Emsersir 3 T. 
—"Hermann Bruder & Söhne Gaslw Pichels 
Werder Brüder'sches Haus E T (5 7 2702 
-Paul Maurer H 05 Kolberger Sir 5 
-Rudolf Bersich Angest Milenau 3iit S5oI[5 
garleuseld 12 
—Wilhelm Banlbea»,! Charlb Königslveg 7 
Brudcrhmise» Carl Beerdig Institut SO 36 
Reichenberger Sir 120 T. 
Brüderlein 
—*Gn,il Brüderlein Lederlverle, Pötzneck Zn>e:g- 
niederlassnng Berlin, 02, Burgstr. 3 T. (52 
Kupsergr, 1513. 
Brudcrmaiuis Cläre Schlvestcr Lichteubg SBoton. 
ftratze 27 
Bkudcrmsiller Sllficd Kansni Wiliner-ds Hoheiil 
zollerndamm 157 
—Ernst Geschäfts,'ühr RolMcndf Beriier Slt 19 
—Otto Kaufni Lanlwitz Niioloistr 50 E T 
Brildcr» HanS Dipl Fug Postrat Tempelhs 
Manleuffelsir 04d 
—Karl Koufin Friebeiiau Niedstr 28 T. 
—Karl Schuhm FriedrichShg Kiichsir 28 
Brudrrrcck Fntz Danienkonfekt Neuköll» Kaiser 
Friedrich-Sir 224. 225 T 
—Wilhelm Stadlsekr Chnlb Nordhauser Elr34 
Bruderrock Herbert £6 Wachiinstr Reinickendj 
Echeffelsir 17 
Brüters HedwigDrSchmargendsüudowastrl4E1'. 
—Karoline vw Major Schmargendf Kudowasir 14 
Brüdcrsdorff Julius Ob Turnlehr Lichlerfld 
Pestalozzistr 3. 3a X 
Brüdgam AugustKraftlvFührSteglih LepsiuSstr9 
—Otto Revisor XC5 Ruheplatzsir 23 
—Rudolf Aerwalt Ob Se!cStcg!ih 6djii(jciif/rS4 
—Willi) Schauspiel W30 Hoheiistaufenstr 38 T 
Bn,djWallcrGraphikZehle»dfOnkelT<im.SlrI0g 
BrüdigamHeiuz kaufm Angst \V 57Kur!ürstenflrS 
Bnidlo Joseph Hochb Angest SW19 DreSdener 
Straße 21 
—Lorcnz Postschaffn 034 Kochhauusir 23 
Brudloff Waller lsni Gingest Neukölln Trepiower 
Straße 27 
Brudlow Hermann Lerlvalt N53 Schönhauscr 
Allee 158o 
—Wilhelni Maurer Neukölln Hoheuzellcrnplatz 10 
Arudna Emil Pensionär NW 40 Kirchftr 23 
—Hans Prokmist KarlShst Rolandöeck 3 T. 
BriidiiacholvSki Felix Fliesciileg Weitzensce 
Elragburgstr 75 
Brudiier Karl Angestellt Charlb GeroinuSstr 5 
ArudttickErich Friseurinsir X05Ö Elöinger StrSl 
BrudoWilheli»ReichsbAilgest0llSWühIischstr32 
BnidöhlHerbert Schuhm Reinickends AmendestrS 
BrudzewSki Tcojil Schneider SWOl Giischiner 
Straße 17 
Briiel Frieda Frau (Bildende Hanstedler Weg 3T. 
Brugbcrgcr Hermann Monlenr N018 Große 
Frankfurter Sie 75 
Briigcl Ernst Theodor Schrift,'tell V?3S Bon der 
Heydt-Str 7 
Sriigcnmnu Franz Schrislsetz Neuköll,1 Hertz 
bergstr 27 
—Gabriel Perbaudsleit Silcnlc Krumme Sir OT. 
Bruger Alfred Bankbemnt SW61 lltSanfir 188 
—Emil Reichsb Ob Jnfpekt Trepiow Schra 
derstr 12 (Post Aaumschulenwcg) 
—Otto Ingenieur Tegel Am Bchnhofplatz 1 
Brüger MsabelhLchrerlvw »öpenick Fleinining> 
ftraße 30 
—Emil Heizer GsjarlB' Herhstr 7 7. Ausg 
-Gustav Fuhrherr 084 Wilheui Stolze-Sti 14 
—Hermann Kauft, 2T113 Carmeu Sylva°Slr 115 
—Klara 11 Rartha Lehrerin >R Steglitz Rothen- 
burgstr 45 , 
—Otto Buchhalt Weißensee LaughanSstr 138 
—Paul Toiletienpächt Schönebr Bahnstc 42.42a. 
—Reinhard TiplIngZehlendfEwiuHedlu-StrVL 
BrügertFiiedrich Maler Pankolv Silleuusstr 26 
BrirgeS Anna Gräfin Stistsdame Charlb Span- 
dauer Str 19 , 
—Myotonie Gräfin Ob Schwest Spandau Lhar« 
lottenburger Chaussee Ka! d3BatJn>Regt9 T. 
an der Brügge Richard Elellronwut HermSds 
Schulzeudorfer Eir 64 E 
Brügge Hedlvig Schriststell Wilmersds Bayerische 
Straße 11 T. 
—Paul MaschineuarB Jlttrimdf Lankwitzerstr 16 
-Willi Kousm N31 Ramlerstr 8 
öroggemami Erua Sekretärin WilinerZds Zäh 
ringerstr 39a T. 
bc Brliggemaiin EsIcvanaWlvChLrlbKanistrl35's 
Brüggemami Adolf Goldwr N 65 SRemiienbotfei 
Straße 11 Erdg. T SO Aedd 0442 
—Albert Reichsb Angest N055 Bötzoivftt 6 
—Albert HandelSverlr MilmerSdf Joachim 
Friedrich-Sir 30 T. 
—Alfred Dr Sirekt8ohaml!SthalSterildam»ilS7! 
—Alfred Schuhm NC5 ClixemCurgct Str 4 
—Atho Zuschneid Köpenick Pflanzgartenstr 23 
—August Bäcker 8030 Naunynstr 59 
—August Schuhmwftr NAV40 Paulstr 11 
—Auguste Eigeniiwi Rat,I81s USlarer Sir 29 E 
—Bernhard Malern,slt 2TW21 Knippstr 9 
—Berta Pensionär NW87 Alt-Moabit 54 
—Karl Kaufm 017 Koppenstr 29 
—Carl Major a D "W30 Lnitpoldstr 5 
—Carl Uhrmach N65 Reinickendorfer Sir 29 T. 
—Gatoliiic Reniuerin Friede,ran Ringstr 27 
—Clara vw Oberst WilmerLds tzoheuzollenv 
dämm 16 T. 
—Dora Schneider!» N24 Linidnstr 111 
—Edmund LebenSmitlelhblg Schmargeuds Breite 
Straße 19 T. 
—Emil Eärluer Steglitz Schildhornstr 75 
—Emilie Ww NW87 Siegn,uiibBljos 9 T. 
—Brich Buchdruck N 58 Senefelderstr 9 
—Ernst Direkt a 2 W 30 Freisinger Sir 3 
—Ernst Tischler R113 Däuenftr 13 
—Ernst Tischler Spandau Hasclhoister Samm l6 
(Post Haselhorst) 
—tonst Töpser N05 Kamen,uer Str 7T. 
—Eva »Iv Lberstleu!» Lankwitz Kaiser Wilhelni 
Straße 71a T. 
—Franz Just Sekt Schönebg Naunianustr 46.48 
—Franz kaufm Angest Blitz Eradestr3 
—Franz Rentner N58 Kopenhagener Str 67 
—Franz Beriret NO 55 Lippehner Str 1 T. 
—FranziSka Eigentümerin SSeisjciifcc Lang> 
hanSstr 139 E 
-Frieda Konfiiürhblg 034 Rigacr Eli. 111 
—FiiidaPeusionLrinFtiedeuauStubcurauchftr3S 
—Friedrich AmtLrat Lichiersid Bniderstr C 
—Friedrich Kausm SWOl Hornslr 19 
—Friedrich KrastlvFührPankoNiTrelleborgerStr 2 
—Friedrich Motorenschlosf W35 Genthiuer Str 19 
—Fritz Dreher Blankenb Dorsstr la 
—Fritz Friseur «arlshorst Walkürenflr 3b 
—Fritz Schneider Lankwitz Brnchwitzstr 22a 
—Fritz Bertr Neukölln flaiftr  {JricSridj.Sic38.39 
-Fritz Verwalt Jnspekt W21 Birkenstr 3 
—Georg Buchdruckereiarb 8V29 Fichtesir 33 
—Georg Kontorist SO 16 Adalberistr 32 
—Gertrud Frau N055 GrcifSlualier Slt 11 
—Acrhart Dipl Jng Siemensst Rohrdamm 33 
—Gertnld Buchhalt W30 Gofsowstr 3 
-Gottfried PolObWachimstr Lichienbg Wilhelm' 
straße 81d 
—Gustav Pol Ob Msir Neukölln Füighaseustr 13 
—HauS Elelir Jnstallat Gruuewald Glllstr 6 
—Haus Musik N113 Gjamitaucc Elr 12 
—Heinrich OB Baurat i R Tempelhs Sachsen, 
ring 47 T. 
—Heinrich Buchbiud Mahlsds USlarer Slt 9 E 
—Heinrich Melkerei Schönebg Grnnewaldstr 93 T 
—Heinrich Pol Hanptwachtiiistr RciitöUn Milden- 
bnichstr 85. 86 
—Heinrich Prokurist Pankow Maxiniilianstr 20 
—HeImuihKauf,uFrohnauVelilieiu,prllmeuabe59 
-Herbert Kausm 017 RiiderZdorser Sir 48 T. 
—Heniianl! Ssi,gestellt S016 Melchiorftr 5 
—Hermann ASPhaltmftr Köpenick Stadtrand¬ 
siedlung 46 Wendenschloß 
-Hermann Büchetrevis Charlb Charlolienburger 
llfer 55. 56 T. 
—Hermann Galvaniseur 8036 Koiibusser Ufer 6 
—Hermann Malermstr 0112 Eldenaer Str 21X 
—Hermann Pensionär 8W29 Solmsstr 21 
—Hugo Zimmerpolier N055 Maudclstr 2—4 
—Jda ?lu56c(fcrii, W 30 Goltzsli 25 
—Jdcr Schneiderin NW 21 Perlebergcr Sir 21 
—Joachim ReichLb Baiimstr Schönebg Kilssteiner 
Straße 17 
-Joseph Bankkaufin Charlb KnoBelsdorffstr 102 
-Joseph Krausühr HermSdk Schloßstr 9 
-Karl Bäckermstr Lichiersld Marschnersir 2. 
—Karl Buchdruckerei 027 Schicklerstr 61°. Wohu 
Charlb Englifche Str 24 . 
—Karl Gürtler SO 36 Reichenberger Sir 107 
-Karl Kraslw Führ HO 18 Palisadenstr 33 - 
—Karl Maschinenmstr Neukölln JonaLstr 19,20 
-Karl Mechanik Staaten Finkeiikruger Wez 22 
—Karl.Schlosser Spandau. PichelSdorfer Str 9 
—Karl Uhrmach IT05 Reiiiickindorfer Str 29 T. 
—Klara Weißwaren Nenkölln Weserstr 179. 180 
-Klara Mv Pankow Schiitzestr 42- 
-Kurt Kaufm SO 36 Cuvrystr 18 
—Leo Maschinenschloss HTW21 SSilänarfccEir 12 
—Louis Schlossermstr Aetßensee 3iocItfe[lrl64 T 
Wohu PistoriuSstr 109a X 
Brüggcmann Sucic Lehrerin KarlShst TreSkow. 
allee 03 
—Ludwig Postschaffn N 24 Auguststr Oa 
—Luise Wäschenäheri» Lichteubg Türrschniidistr 29 
(Post Rnmmelsbiirg) 
—Margarelo Beamtin Charlb Goebelstr 120 
—Maria Ww Neukölln Änesebeckstr 111 
—Marie Ww Zehlendf Argeniinische Allee E T. 
—Marie Zigarren Aeißensee Lehderstr 3 X 
—Max Slenluer Reinickends Aroser Allee 77 
—Max Stadianitm (EljarlB Windscheidstr 15 
—Minna Hauswart N58 Gleimstr 127 
-OSwald Maler NW87 Aaldstr 16 
-Otto Fleischer }J65 Kiaulschousir 15 
—Otio Fräset Spm,bau Siedlung m, der Bötzow- 
Bdhn BrLggemanil'scheS HauS E 
—Otto Kellner Neukölln Selkeflr 1 
-Oiio Kraslw Führ W35 Stiilerstr 6 
-Ollo Melk-reibes WS7 Maldstr 49 X 
—Oiio Pol Hauptwachtnistr SO 86 Heidelberger 
Slraße 16a 
-Oiio ReichSB Assist Zehlendf CnriiuSstr 72 
—Olio Rohrle? N58 Kljorinec Sir 59 
—Otto Schlosser Spandau Breite Str 7 
—Paul Bankproknr Lichiersld Horiensiensir 15 X 
—Paul BeiriebSschreiber Epandan Seeburger 
Straße 60 X 
—Paul FabrI 017 NüderSdorser Sir 48 E X 
—Paul Krasidroschlenbes Schönebg Sachseudamm 
Nr 75 
-Paul Privatier W87 Waldsir 49 E X 
—Paul Schlosser U113 Drieleuer Str 3 
—Paul Schlosser 0112 Frankfurter Allee 41 
—Paul Schichmmstc Lichiersld Dahkemer Sie 10 
—PauIBcrs,chAngestSpand«iWnsterniarkeiSlr85 
—Richard Buchhalt SW29 FürBringerstr 10 
—Richard Gürtler Britz Bürgerst! 72 
—Richard ctniifi!, W30 Münchener Sir 23 
—Richard kansin Aiigest Neinickends AroferAllee77 
—Richard Lichtpousec Steglitz Albrechistr 103 
—RoBetl Schlosser Spandau Kursir 1 
-Rudi Bmikbeamt NW87 Waldsir 17 
—Theodor Kausm S"Wtil Kreuzbergstr 49 
-SB Beaint SW29 Blüchersir 49 
—WalterMagifir Bäumt Schönebg Thorwaldseu- 
straße SET (Post Frieden»») 
—Waltet Werkzeug», 84 Tiecksir 39 - 
—Werner Friseur Weitzensee Gr Eeesir 1 
—Werner ksinAngcsiNiederlchönewBerlinerSir 55 
—Wilhelm Apolhek Ncnlöil» Einhornsir 14 
—Wilhelm Eleklr KrB Schniöckwitz Heckenweg 2 
—Wilhelm Klempnerinstr Aeißensee LanghanS- 
straße 139 
—Wilhelm Kontrolleur Sch»illrgendsKöscncrSir5 
—Wilhelnr Krim Beamt S Wtil Dordfic 70 X 
—Wilhelm Lagerhalt UW87 Zwiliglistr 12 
—Wilhelm Monteur 1T31 Schönholzer Str 2 
Wilhelm fiele Schönebg JnnSbnickerSir 38 X 
—Wilhelm Postinfpckt Neukölln Jnnstr 44. 45 
—Wilhelm ObSludienrat 'MSParifer Sir 63 T. 
—Wilhelm Tischlerei N018 Palisadenstr 34 X 
Wilhelm Lischlermstr 0 34 KönigSbergerSir 31 
Wilhelm Serio Wst SpanbanHaniBurger 61r93 
—Wilhelm Verwalt OB Geh 0112 Schretiierstr 39 
-Willi KraftwFLhrLichtenbgTürrschmidtstr 29V 
(Post Snmmiiclsburg) 
—Willy Amlsger Rat Sieglitz FricdrichSruher 
Straße lGa T. 
-Willi, SBeaint SXV29 Blüchersir 50 
—Wolfgang Etellmach Neukölln Okerstr 36 
—ReichLb Beamt Charlb Suarezstr 28 
BrüggenElisabelliKrankenpslegerKöpeuiikMillcl- 
Heide 81 
Brfiggcner S1 Eigeiitiuncriii 23lo Alt Glieuicke 
Rudower Sir 85 E 
—Erich Kausm Tempelhf Werderflr 20 
—Johanues Biiroangesiellt NO 55 SinzigcrSlrül 
—Paul Seltner XV67 «ursursieustr 6 
Briiggcnioarth Carl Kausm Karlshst TreSkow- 
nllcc 92 0 
BtugflCt Cäcilie Frau Charlb Bredlschneider- 
straße 111 T. 
—Emilie Eigentum Sieglitz Brückeusir 2a E X 
-Ernst Monteur SWC8 Piiltkamcrstr 9 
—Ewald Tennen»,oden W35 Sieglitzer Sir 4 
—'Fritz Brugger Kausm Tempelhof Sreibiwd. 
straße 45 E T. 
—Hans ExpeditionSleit Hermsds FriedrichLtaler 
Weg 31 
—HerbertDrPsychilogeGnmewald-ForstFaller- 
weg 19 
—Hermann Direkt Schönebg Hähnelstr 15a X 
—Ilse St Schriststell Grunewald-Fvrst Faltei, 
weg 9 
—Marianne Kouzertsüugcri» Charlb Bredt- 
schneiderstr 11 T. 
—Philipp Dr Staalsfekr a D Steglitz Brücken- 
firaße 2a E X 
—Theodor Selretär HermSds BiSmarckstr 159 
—SBetnei Dr jut Schönebg Slicrfit 3 Port IX 
(Post Fried?«#«) 1 . 
Briigger Alsred Kraslw Führ SW 11 -Schöne. 
Seiger Sir 17 . 
—Fytz.Postschaffn Lichienbg Friedrichstr 12 
Heinrich AmISgeh Schönebg Sedaustr 2 , 
■' ''istlKBh
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.