Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

I. Xell 
Zoozmanri 
- 3012 - 
Zoll 
Zoozmann Marti» Ämisin Schönebg Bmiigseii- 
slrosjc 7 
—Waller Versich Beamt KarlShsl Weseler Sir 15 
Zoepcl Alfred Bäcker NB1 Slnienslr 17 
-Kurt Strasienl) Schaffn SW2U diincscslr 80 
—ffllariljn SjnuSnmtt SW21) ©racscslt fc>ü 
—Wilhelm Schlosser SW29 önciscnauftr 8 
Zops Anna Buchbinb •ciW29 SUöcsljflr 50 
—Slmia HandclSsr Heinetsds SlrofecSl Nr 1-1 E. 
—Frida Magislr äicainliii SWßl Ktcuzbergstr 8 
—Gustav Buchdruck Friedenau LeysiilSitr 8 
—Ha»S öezirtsvorft 0 112 ffioiglftt 2ü 
—Hans Bibliotheks 06 ©etc Sdjmatgeiidf @i)Hct 
Strosse 7 
—Max Salllcr W35 Potsdamer Sir 116a 
—Otlo Pol Beamt Neukölln Gmlct Sir 28 
—Reinhold Telegr Jnspctt üüilmcrSbf Berg- 
l)timtr Sli 4 
—WalbematBanIbeamlNciiköllnPlanetinstr3l.3S 
—Walter Dr phil Studienral Ftiebeuaii Btünn- 
hlldestr (i 
—Wilhelm Telcgr Wcrkmstr Lichientade Kron- 
ialstr 85 E 
Zöpfel Gerhard Stngcil SScisjensce Buschalleo 58 
—Heul»! Elektr Lchrlüch Seit Wilmcrsds illai- 
sanische Sir 47 T. 
—Oilo Zigarren 0112 Liebigstr 24 T. 
—Dito Strickerei 027 Waliiierlhcalcrstr 40 
—Werner Schneider 034 Ebeilystt 49 
Zopff OScar Glasschleis SWßL Hornsir 4 
Zopfy KonradDiplVolksw Charl bGcroinnSslr 20 
T 
Zöphe Paul Fleischer Mahlsds Kaslanienallee 6 
Ziiphck Alsred Konditor ^ 54 Zehdenicker Sir 15 
ZSphel Emil Buchdruckmstr Charlb Sophie Char- 
lolle-SIr 44 
—Emil Fleischer N61 Rückerslr3 
—Rosa Buchhalt XV67 Winlerscldtslr 2 
Zopick Fritz Rentner Britz tzüsung 10 
—MarlinBaiilbeamiFriedrichShgWi>l)elmsirk8-S2 
— Martin Schneider 0112 Mirbachstr 57 
—Paul Schneider N 20 Beiletmannstr 93 
-Stephan Schneider Heinersds Bnngeslr 33 E 
Zopick Paul Wetlzeiigii, 03t Kopernikusslr 36 
Zopik Emil Slellm Neukölln Bodestr 15 
—Ludwig Wickler Spandau Ackerst! 33 
Zopinsli Franz Gürtler S016 Ohmslr 5 
Zopke Max Beriret Zehlenbs Claszeile 9 
—Paul Seher Biesdf üöpenicker Str 102 
Zvepke Alwine ifflni N20 Baslianstr 4 E 
—Evuard Werlinslr Pankow Heynstr 29 
—Emil Landwirt Spanbau Bahnhosslr 4 E 
—H Patentanw W62 Bayreulher Str 40 T. 
—Julius Ob Postschassn 02 Spandaner Sir 13 
—Kurt Kansm Hohenschönhs Gerlrudstr 6 
- Martba Obs! N018 LandSberger Allee 120 
—Max Baugcsch N 20 Baslianstr 4 T. 
—Paul Photagr Spandan Slresoivplatz 16 E T. 
-Walter Just Jnspekt ü W2l Bremer Sk 54.55 
—Walter Postinspekt Schönebg SalzburgerStr 2 
T. 
Zopp Bruno Dr Syndik Schönebg Hähuelstr 15 
(Post Friedenau) T. 
-Margarete Ww Schönebg Leuthener Str 15 
del Zopp-LIngg Luise Ww Charlb Leibnizsir 0.! 
T. 
ZoeppHermannWebcmstt^65Nazarc!hl!rchsir4l 
jjoppke Hurt Posthcls M 58 Oderberger Sir 55 
ZocpPkc Ferdinand Büglet K58HiddensoerSIr» 
Zora Wilhelni Steuer Betr Sljfift Weitzensee 
Straße 215 Nr 11 E 
Zorawski Paul Buchhalt SW29 Arndlslr 15 
—Waller Lei sich Beamt illeiitödn Lenanslr 19 
„Boret Mariha Ww litjarlb Niebuhrslr 07 T. 
—Max Küchengeräte NW87 Hullenslr 63.64 
Zorer Friedrich BMkpra'iir KöpenickApelslr84 E 
T 
—Wolsgaug Kausm Haupim a D W35 StmneS 
tzos 15 T. 
Sorg Otto Schrillsetz Weitzensee Alberiinenstr 19 
Zorges Eise Seiten Äeitzensee Berliner Sir 173 
ZürgiebelWalteiBäckerRolenihalHauptslrll 1.113 
Ziirke Arlur Negistrat 017 Hohenlohestr 1S 
Zorlig Martin Musillehr Charlb Bismarckstr 58 
Zorll Margot Drogerie SW61 Vroßbeerenstr 21 
Zorn 
—•Zorn & Jacobl, Pergament- u. Packpapier 
0 27, MarslliuSstr. 11 E T. 69 Friedshain 3384. 
—Adaiberl Pol Ob Wachlmslr Adlershs SBoltS- 
wohlstr 134 
—Adam Ingen Segel Bollestr 10 
—Adols Prokurist 0112 ©owatitcrflt 8 
—Albert ©gtnlüm Spandau Jüdenstr 30.32 ET. 
-Albert Gastw W57 Winlerseldlstr 33 T. 
—Albert Handelsin N31 Pulbnsser Slr 7 
—Albe« Kausm Spandau Judensir 30. 32 E 
—Albert Kohlen SWG1 Belle Allianee-Slr 81T. 
—Alexander Ob SeamlSWül TempelhoscrUserlL 
—Alfred öelierljcB N055 Lippehner Sir 31 
—Alsred Kausm Pankow Mühlenstr 45 
—Aljred Magistr Beamr 0 34 Litcuer Str 20 
—Alsred Zigarrenhdlg N 58 Schönhauser Allee 71 
—Anna Ww Karlkhst tzeiligenberger Str 1 E 
—ilnio Schneller FriedrichShg Friedrichstr 65 
—August Maurer SO Sli Förster Str 42 
Zorn Auguste Kassierer N G5 Sptctigelilt 13 
-Bernhd Klempner FriedenauOrtrudslr 8Wohn 
Charlb Rricbbcrgflr 22 
-BcrnhardKausniLichtci,radcFcldstcdtcrWeg32E 
-Bertliold Jnsiallat üharlb KöuigSweg 7 T. 
—Beiihow Tanzinsiii SWsi80i(iniMistxl20.121T 
—Bruno Maylsir Beamt Heiligensee Strasze 229 
Zorn'scheS Haus E 
-Bruno Friseur FriedrichShg @iliai'iiiuc6trslrll4 
-Bruno Just Jnipell Lanlwitz ScljMiDslr 7 
—BrunoBersichBeaiui!!! 113ffircijcnl)ogenciElt2l> 
-Charlolle Siaatl fiollcricciiutclim SWtll Bln- 
cherstr 19 -tiotm Tempelln Kaiserlorso 42ET. 
- Giirl Bücherrevis Reulolln Flnghatcustr 32 
-'E>ZornLSchade WasselsbrlN018@t Frans- 
snrler Str 80 T. E9 FricbSI) 1828. 
-Edmund Technik N20 Grüntaler Str 18 
—Eduard Kausm Charlb Daiiimaniistr ti 
-Eduard Slrabeureiiiig 0 112 Liebigstr 45 
- Elisabeth Ww SW29 Urbaustr 49 T. 
-Elisabeth Ww Lichtersld Steinmetzslr 26 E 
—EtfeGarlenlchrerkarlshstHeiligenbergerSIrlE 
-'Emil Zoru A>G JsoliergGerUnsche u Erschull 
Heinersds Asgardstr T. 538 Pt 3671 
-Emil Expedient NW87 Ilsnaustr 5 
-Emil Slentnci N20 Wriczener Str 30 
—Emil Telegr Aeami Mahlsds Rembrandislr G E 
-Giiuinj HauSwarl W02 Lützowuier 23 
-Erich Jugcu illiMaSstc Barnhclmslr 16 E 
- Erich Kausm 0112 Petieukoserstr 13 
—Erich Kraslw Führ NW40 Caloilistr 10 
-Erich Berwallungsinspekl Tempelhs Mautcusscl- 
strabe 01 
-Ernst Scljtf r.v|)ciii(t Kaiser Wilhelm-Sir 95 
-Ernst Bemalt Sleglitz Kollesleig 1 T. 
- Ewald BersichBeamt Tempelhs Germaniastr 32a 
—Fanny Kontoristin XV57 Aülowslr 94 
-Felix Direkt Wilmersds RüdeSheimer Platz31°. 
—Felix Dreher NWS7 (Slatibiuäslr 13 
—Franz Kansm Charlb Jredericiaslr 10b 
-Franz Liihogr N 20 Beilermannstr 82. 83 
-Franz Aiasseur W35 Siegliyer Str 3 
- Franz Prokurist Sieglitz Siindesir 35 T. 
- Franz Schneidermstr N58 Ehoriuer Str 51 
-FranzZollsekriRKvpenilIKaiscrWiIhclm-Stt92 
-Fritz Friseur SW19 Alexandrinenslr 39 
-Fritz Friseur i D » H 842 Oranieuslr 75a 
-Fritz Lehrer Neukölln Jnnsir 33 
—Fritz Neichsbk Bcaml Spandau Moritzstr 15 
-Fritz Schlosser N 65 Neinickendorser Sir 49 
-G Kisiensbrk SO36 Oraniensir 15 Wohn 
Oraniensir 176 T. 
-Gebr PapiergroWIg Spandau Jüdeiisti 
Nr 30. 32 E T 
-Georg Ingenieur N055 Ehodowieckistr 22 
-Gerlrud Stepperin 027 AndreaSstr 30 
—Gustav Pensionär Schönebg Wielandstr 20 
-H Eigeniüm MahlSdj Lenbachstr 14 E 
—H Lerhwasche SWG1 Belle-Alliance-Str 20 
-Hans Architekt Eharlb Fredericiaslr 12 
-Hans Direkt Friedenau Haudseryslr 27. 28 T 
—'Hans Zorn 'Jladjf., Ltkörsbrk., NC5,Fcmistr 287. 
-Hans Olicrfllcutn Sleglitz Kniephosslr 58 T. 
-Heinr Fabrkl Karlshst Bilbtnslcmct Sir 4 
-Heinrich Bankbeami Marieuds Machonstr 25 
-Helene Pensionärin Lichtersld Stubenrauchstr L3 
-HelmutDrBolkswirl Neukölln Wildenbrnchslrö 
T. 
- Helmuih Maurer Charlb Wilmersdorser Sir 19 
-Henny Pläil rrin 0112 Weichselstr 22 
-Herbert Kausm 0 112 Jungst! 27 
-Hermann Bankbeami Lichlenbg Giselastr 6 
-Hermann Bügler N65 Schnlsir 112 
-Hermann Darmhdlg Friedrichssld All- 
Friedrichsseide 97 E T. 
-Hermann llrankenpsleg Charlb Kantsir 8R 
- Hermann Postbeamt o S N31 Waiistr 7 
-Herntaun Schrisisetz N113 Bergener Sir 2 
-Hulda Schneider N 31 Anllamer Sir 11 
—Jda Rentner Zehlends Wilskistr fc2 
-Johannes DEtrltuln aD SW11 Sudcnwalbcr 
Strahl 14 
-Karl Buchdruck 0112 Boxhageuer Sir 84 
-Karl Dachdeck SWßl Kreuzbergstr 72 
-Karl Finanz Ob Sekr SW29 Gneiseuaustr 59 
-Karl Fuhrh SO 30 Raliborstr 8 T. 
—Sind Gäriner SO 16 Nungestr 11 
-Karl Holzbildh Neukölln Änesebecksir 111 
-Karl LibenSmiilcl SW 08 Besselstr 18 
-Karl Neichsb Ob Sekr NW87 Turmstr 76 
-Karl Nevisor Staaten Beim Psarrhas 32 
—ilatl Schlosser Pankow Brehuiesir 51 
- Klara Fahvsluhlsühr S 31 RuApmer Sir 6 
-Leo kausm Äugest Friedrichssld Fürst Hoheit» 
lohe »Str 48 T. 
-MargareteKasseeReiuickeuds Scharnweberstr58 
-Marie Ww Friedenau Südwestkorso 13 T, 
-!-)!arlha Eisdiele 012 5rmtl|utlctSlUcc293 
—Martin Pauser NO 55 Pasleurstr 47 
—Mathilde Just Angest Charlb Hebbelstr 17 
-Max Banhilssarb Mahlsds Friedrichstr 102 E 
—Max Ingenieur S 54 Linienstr 81 
-Max Zigarrenhdlg N056S8raim8BergcrSlr4T 
-OSiar 2i|chler N0 65 Jminanuelktrchsir 31 
—Otto Poslassist Cantwitz Mariens» 18 
Zorn Otlo Ob Pvstskkr a D Spauda» Pionier- 
ftrafic 17 
-Otto Schlosser N68 Schliemaunsir 9 
—Paul LebenSmiil Maricnbs Könlgslr 13 
—Wut Postschassn N 4 Boisigsir 32a 
-Panl Postschassn Maricnbs ffllctchonslt 55 
—Paul Schlosser Ncnkölln Selchower Sir 2 
—Paul Sieinlräg N 54 Schönhauser Allee 177b 
—Paula Privaiiere Charlb Leibnizsir 80 T. 
-Reinhold Eigeniilm Simnbaii Jsi6cnftr30.32ET 
—Reinhold Echneiberiustr ^ 58 Dauziger Sir fiT. 
-Richarb Rabio Tempelhs Stolliergstr 1 Wohn 
Borussiastr 9 
-Richard üiesormhauS N113 Dänenftr 6 T. 
—Richard Zimmerm N 65 Schulstr 74 
—‘Jiobtrt Hauswart Steglitz Horst Kohl-Sir 1 
—Sophie Ww Wilmcrsds Sesselmaunweg 11 
(Post Haltnstt) T. 
-ÜB Schnhiicrirei SW 68 Fricdrichsir 210 Tj 
Wohn Eharlb Wilmersborscr Str 83 
-Waller Drphil Ob Sludieudirckt Wilmcrsds 
Eisenzahnstr 47. 48 T. 
—Salier Tischler SO 36 Oraniensir 183 
-Walter Wäscherei W15 Psalzburgcr Str 10 T. 
-Werner Dipt Jng Stcglitz Forststr 22 T. 
-Werner Schnciber N 24 Oranienbnrger Sir20 
-Wcrncr Berlrel SW29 lirbanstr 64 
—Wilhelm Heizer N 20 Biesenlalcr Str 11 
—Wilhelm Änlicher N20 Koloniestr 32 
—Wilhelm Landesamtm Tempelhs PodewilSsir 5 
-Wilhelm Packer XO 55 Chrislburgcr Sir 41 
Pott II. 
-Wilhelm Schloficr SW 01 Belle Alliance-Str 37 
—Wilhelm Berlrei Nieberschöuew MooSstr 43 E 
-Wilhelm Gerichll Zwangsverwalt WilmerSdj 
Badensihc Sir 45 T. 
-Willi Einbau N31 Ramierstr 20 
-Willi Mechanik NG5 Malplaqnetstr 14—16 
-Willy Fräser N\V 87 Gi’SloiDSIljftr 9 
-Tanzschule 02 Burgslr 30 T. 
Iöril Friedrich Telegr Juspeil NW 87 Waldsir24 
-Fiiebrich Telegr Juspeki Lichieubg Nuschcsir38 
-Gustav Bankbeami N58 Dunckerstr 82 
Zorudorfer usw. 
-'Zorndorscr Apotheke Richarb Bahr 034 
Zornborscr Str 56 T. 
Zorncmail» Erich Bernhard Sludienrat Tcgrl 
Beiistr 7 
—Paula Buchhdlg Kaulsds Adolfsir 10 T. 
—R'chard Drechsler N 31 Anllamer Sir 29 
ZiimerAIbertGlaSschieisRenkölln TeupiiierSirlS 
-Albrcch>ElellromechamI!i58Siar!illiberSir->5 
—Alsred Aiaschinschloss Mariends Wesiphalweg 16 
—Charioiie Ko»s!iür»nhdl N20 Böltgerslr 24 
—Glsticbc Vcrlrcl  Schon-.bg  Borbergstr 10 T. 
- Emil Kausm W 30 Motzsir 47 
—F Bohrer N 65 Fehmarner Sir B 
-Franz Schuhm N 81 Jasmnndcr Str 15 
—Friedrich Heizer Charlb 'Jiosiucnstr 1(1 
—'Fritz Zörner Dachdeckgesch Charlb Saal- 
winkler Damm 11. 12 T 
-Fritz Gärtner Siemens)! Mäckiritzstr 9 
—Fritz Schlosser N113 Zcliersir 14 
-Gustav Kellner SW29 Boppslr 11 
—Haus Casü N055 Elbinger Sir 49 T. 
-Hans Kausm Reinickcnds Seestr 16 
—Hans Dr phil Pros Lichtersld Schillerst! 12uET. 
—Hans Schlosser SW61 Barulher Str 15 
—Stillt Aiaschinenschloss N58 EberSwalder Sir4 
-jtint Oekonom Schwanenwerder wassersporil 
Bereinig all Korpsslud T, 
—Margarete Sekretär Schönebg Ni>mphenbnrger 
Slraste 2 
-Margret Dipl Spotlicht Charlb Knesebeck- 
■ftraße 8. 9 T. 
—Max Dreher Oberschöuew Luisens!: 23 
—0 Kausm Charlb Mommsenstr 20 
—Otto Eisenb Ob Juspeki a D CharlbHorsiwegl2 
—Otto Kausm N 58 Seneselberstr 8 
—Otlo Kohlen N0 55 Marienbnrgcr Sir 21 
-Oito iMaschinenschloss H31 Grannsir 6 
—Richarb Fleischetmstr Lichferp Slockiveg 111. 
-Richard Privatier Slegliy Schlosst 23 E T. 
—Waller Büroanges! N20 Userstr 15 
—Waller Dreher N05 Adolsstr 12 
-Wilhelm Strabend Schaffn N31 Namlerslr 17 
Zornig Therese Pianistin WilmerSds Hol¬ 
steinische Str 51 
Ziirnig Franz Slratzenb Schaffn Neukölln 
Johann Hus-Str 4 
—Hedwig Löterin SO 36 Wiener Str 61 
-Paul Aelr Ausseh Britz Arnholdslr 61 
-Paul Monteur SO 86 Abalberlstr 35 
SBriiifl . Siinbcrmaiilt I Opernsäng W 30 
«leditschstr 10 T. 
Zornikau Paul Friseur N58 FürslenbcrgcrSlr9 
Zornikow Wilhelm Resereudar O2ttloflerflc97 
Aörnitz Arno Arbeiissiube 0112 Simon Dach- 
Eiratze 33 
—Franz Opernsäng Wilme^sds Aschaffenburger 
Strabe 25 T. 
Zornkau F Ww Spandau Adamstr 8 
-Karl Packer Spandau Hedwigstr 7 
-Wilhelm Schmied Kaulids Gustav Mahler-Sir 
Nr 66 E 
ßoniotu Emilie Ww 02 SlöUmfcht Str 14 E 
- Erich Gärtner Laukniitz Temistedter Sir 22 
-Ferdinand Schlosser X 65 LiebenwalderStr 31 
—Hans Gärlner NW87 Berlichingensir 13 
-Heinrich Kansm Neukölln Neuicrstt 90 
-Hermann Mufti N115 Brnffcler Sir 14 
-Karl Post Ob Schaffn i N Lichiersld Söhislr 0 
—Karl Schneider 02 Siralauer Str 11 
-MaxHosrat WaibinannslustOranieiidamii,14.15 
—Panl Gärtner SWG1 Katzbachstr 26 
—Paul Schlosser N 58 Wolliner Str 12 
—NcinholdObPostschaffnRcinickeudsSabnitzsttlGO 
—Ülitboli Städt Beamt SO 36 Lübbener Sir 4 
-Wilhelm FleilchereiSchönebgNubcnssttSOiPost 
Friedenau) T. 
-Wilhelm Ob Postschaffn i N 0 34 Tilsiter Str 18 
—Willi Handel-Zm Charlb (Sitloitiitstr 6 
Zornattisli Fritz Siclltn Nenlölin Elsterstr 5 
gürnsch Albert Korrektor SWG8 Simeonstr 6 
Zorr Bruno Maler 0112 Bluineitihiilsir 3 
—Emil Krankeiipstcg N 65 SUrii[seiet Slt 9 
—Cito Büroangesi Spandau Gaiower Slt 109 
—Richarb Ansireich 034 Memclcr Sir 33 
—Willi Tischler 842 Alexandriiteustr 101 
ZocschcSicgsrlcd Betsg Anwärt SleglitzEsilienstr8 
Zoschcnz Albctt Ziscleut j,tiedtichShg Kliilstt 8 
Zorzytzki Kasper Falzer Britz Bürgerst! 37. 41 
Zoschke Albert Feuerwehrm Zehlenbs Fischer- 
hüiiensir 1 
—Albcri Sicuerinspekt Treptow Jiinkartstr 19 
—Anna Direkitiee SO 30 Matiannenstt 53 
—Elisabeth Ww SW 29 ßlneisciiauslr 83 
—Emil Lokomolwsühr Tegel Hauptsir 27 
—Franz Bohrer N31 Slralsunder Str 37 
—Franz Ob Postschassn 02 Königstr 60 
—FriedaHandelsfrWeibeiisceSeibenbergetSIr 28 
—FriedrichKüchenchesWZO Neue Ba>ireinheiSir3 
—Gustav Zigarrenhblg Weisteniee Tassoslr 4 
—Karl Babemsir Köpenick Obitsptcestt 103 
—Karl Gcpäckiräg 0112 Müggelslr 15 
—Marie Gasliv N055 Allenslciner Slt 20 T. 
—Martin Tankwart Tegel WtUeuauer Sir 12 d 
-Mar Wetkins,t X113 Schönhauser Allee 1)8 
—Otlo Banibcmnt SW 19 Alexandriuenstr 90 
—Panl Kausm 027 Brauner Weg 5 
—Richard Kansm Sleglitz SDiarfelstr 53 T. 
-Robert Posthels Wannsee Bahnhosstr 8 
—Wilhelm Schlöffet SO 16 Köpenicket Sir 114 
—Willi Ism Singest Reinickends Venkeslt 80 
—Willi Steinsetz N54 Brunnenstr 185 
—Willy Eigeniüm Heinersds Blankenbnrger Slt 
Nr 65 E 
- Willy Kürschnerei N113 Ileckennünder Str 6 
—Willy Steinbtud X113 Aehmstr 43 
-Schneiderin Nß5 Neinickenborset Slt 4 
Zoscl Slrtur Packer N58 Uochcner Str 22 
-Eberhard Gastw Charlb Schlitlerslt 15 T. 
—Ernst Eigentum SW29 Blüchersti 68.59 E T. 
—Ernst Maurer N58 Seueselderstr 7 
-Friedrich Schlösset Neulöllu Ziciensir 32 
-Panl Ob Inge» N20 Chtistianiastt 93 
-Rtibols Kausm Pankow Lindcnpromenabc 2 
Zoögornik Hans Bürovorsteh SO 36 Treptowcr 
Stiatze 68, 611 
Zoske Agnes Tischlermstrww Mahlsds Hirsch- 
garlenstr 63 
-Franziska fflialcrin N54 Ackerstr 149 
-Friedrich Gärtner Tegel Hanplstr 28 
- Gustav Buchhali TempelhI Bltitnenlhalstr 4 
—Hans Kansm N 58 Eberswaider Slt 29 
—Stati Bersich Juspekt Sleglitz Am Fenn 21 
—Marie Lebensmitthdig NW 21 Oldenbutget 
Straste 15 
—Max Slraßenb Führ Charlb GardeS du CorpS- 
Siratze 4 
—Willi Angestellt Weisen!ee Friedrichstr 15' 
- Willi EtratzbSchaffii SchönebgHohenstiedbetg- 
slratze 7 
Zoeske Emma Kranlenschwest SW61 Möckeri» 
strahe 81 
3»ssk»rr usw. 
-'ßosfcncrftmiic 10 GrnudstückSges mbH SW29 
Zossenet Slt 10 E T. 
goetel Walter Neichsb Ob Sekt Neukölln Bruno 
Bauer-Stt 4 
goth Maria Milchhblg Charlb Tegeler Weg 9 
-Robert Kansm Nieberschöuew Sebanslt 2a T. 
ZothcKarlKausin Niederschönew KöllnischeStr49 
Zothner Georg Schneider Wilhelmsnih Kur» 
türsteiiflrnjjc 5 
-Marie Krankenpsleg 0112 Boxhageuer Slt 27 
—Paul Kausm 0 34 Ebertiistr 28 
-Richard SchnIhauLmstr N31 Ruppiner Sir 48 
—Walter Obsthdlg 0112 Liebigstr 35 T. 
-Wilhelm Feuerwehr« Charlb Weruigeroder 
Sltasje 25 
Zötl Franz Kausm Eharlb Ahotnallee 8 T. 
3otlätetct Margarete Lehrerin N113 Schin- 
slieber Str 2 
Sott Hardy Lehrer Niederschönhs Elisabeth 
Christinen-Str 1 
-Leonhard Waschanst Bankow Pestalozzistr2E1'. 
—Ludwig ElekitoJngen SteglitzMunsietDamm 61 
-Meta Ftl Charlb Leibnizsir 90 T. 
-Werner Kausm Pankow Pesialozzistr 2 T,
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.