Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

y 
I. Zeit 
Zabel 
2968 
Zacher 
.w?75<9r'-. 
Zabel Wilhelm Dachdeck NW 67 Helmholtzsir 11 iZach 
-Silfjclm Fnhrstuhljühr SW29 AtnM|lt 5 -Zach u Schknhr, Vandageilsabr'lk, Neukölln, 
-itiitljclm Gürtler N113 SricscnerGlr 23 Fonlmieslr. 27. 28 T. «2 Neukölln 2153, 
-Wilhelm itrajllo Führ Hohenschönhs Äfifitinet -A Schlösset Oberschöiiew Osiendsit 28 
Slrnftc 3 
— Wilhelm Major a D WilmerSds Johann George 
Strasse 17 
-Wilhelm Pol stommiji i 91 Dahlem HaderS^ 
Icbciict Str 6 T. 
-Wilhelm Postselr Friedenau Goblerstr 17 
—Wilhelm Prüset SienienSsi SRoljtbamm 44 
-Wilhelm Stcniicr 0112 Ditschaner Sir 16 
-Wilhelm Schachimsit NW87 Beusselstr tl 
—Wilhelm Tischler SJcufiUii Herinaiinstt CG. 07 
—Willi Krasiw Führ W 50 Ansbacher Slt 29 
-Willi KrasiwFühr Rosenihal Kastanienallce 87a 
-Willi Schlosser 0112 Gürlelstr 15 
—Willi Telegr Handwerl Eharlb Kaiser Fried 
ri(0»Slr 02 
-Willi Werkzeug»! Maiiensld Sir 19 Znbcl’sifjeS 
Hans 
—Willy Glcflrit CTfjarlü Sophie GljarlolfoSfc 35 
—Willy Heiznngsuionl Eharlb Waitzsir 10 
-Willi) Ingen Mahlsds Lessingstt 21 
—Willy flaiiiin N113 Schönhanset Allee 92 
—Willi Ifm Aiigesr Schönebg Borbergstt 5 
—Willy Krasiw Führ N 54 Ehristinenstr 11 
-Willy Lackier N31 Slralsnndet Sir 58 
—Willy Sichlpnu5»9llel WO Liiilslr 12 T. Wohn 
Sieglitz Körnersir 27 
—Willi Maler Nilolassee Müuchowslr 4 
—Willy Tischler 031 Tilsiier Sie 2 
—llaiiini Eharlb Leibnizsir 2t 25 
—üondilor 017 RüderSdotser Sir 43 
ZabelbcrzHanI Angest Tempelhs Arniilssir 81 
ZabczykEmilKrasIwFührNcuköllnSchöusiedtsir9 
Znbicilska Auguste Iptiunlicte N W 87LevetzoW 
ftcnjje 19 a 
Zabierz Anglist Reniner Lichlenr Goeihestr41 E 
ZabinSIl Aljred Zuschneider SO 30 Reichcn- 
berger Sir 133 
—Aiiaslasia Schneider WilnierSds Güutzclstr 28 
-Herbert Dipl Jng SWG8 Riitersir 82 T. 
—ftlimt Angeslclli N 24 Eisässer Sir 20 
— Mar Fuhrh Tempelhs Brannschwciger Ring 
Nr 145b 
—SiegcSmunb Buchhalt SO 30 Oppelnet Sir 9 
—Leisenhdlz Eharlb Lohmeyersir 21 T. 
Zabiiisky Wallet Kansm SW29 Graesestt 11 
Zäüifch Albin Eisenb Mai Ausseh SO 30 Sulz- 
hayuet Slr 2 
—Walter Mabschueid SO 3G Wiener Sir 44 
Zadka Paul Siratzenb Schassn Weibensee Beo 
liiier Allee 220 
Zabkc Günther Lehrer Aligliencike Germanen^ 
ihnsjc 49 (Post örfinaii) 
—X'uije Lchrersww Bitioio Chansseestr 58 
ZablcivskiAlcrandcrKohlcnLichienbgGnrttlftrlö 
—Fianz Gastw GljailB Siiiilgarlcr Platz 15 T. 
—Fiimj Kausin Eharlb Tanroggener Sir 43 
—ontiij .Maschinist Ncnkölln Zielenstr 47 
—Robert BoolshanSbes Sponda» Laaiwinllcr 
Tauiin 3 
-Robert Schassn Mahlsds Wagnerstr 60.07 
—SBiltoc Eisenb Schaffn 0112 Rene Vahiihosstr34 
Zablinsky K Dr-Jng 0 25 Kaiserstr 31 
Zablocki Johann Pol Beam! 0112 Finolvstr 10 
— SigiSmund Vcrkäus N58 Diilickerstr ]2 
Zablonskl ?l(oi5 Sifmcibcrmslr SW08 Kochstt 2 
Zablotny Erna Znschncid S\V 61 Teliower Sir 60 
—Johannes Ob Postsekr Köpenick Lindenstr 11 
ZablowsklArnoldEtektrolechuNosenihal Akazien- 
nllec 14 
— Franz Schrisisetz N58 Schlicmaimstt 17 
—Fritz Schneider N 4 Borsigstr 1 
ZabliibowZkiHeinrichDiplKnnsr'CharlbLeibniz 
iirnBC 48 T. 
—MariePrivatiereWiimcr!dsKnrsürsic»dainm9S 
(Post Halcnscc) 
Zaborowicz Leo Holeldien Charlb FriedbergstriL 
>>. Zaborowski Else ffiiu Maler», SO30 Wiiden> 
bnichsir 71 
—Willi Bersich Beamt 8030 Wrangelsir 51 
ZaborowSki Srniiislnii» Ämijl Sclr ctöftnid 
Bahiihoistr 20 
— Grloin Stcnirinspekt Wilmersds jlahlsir 13 
—JohannRcichSbSelr i'Ji KarlShsiPiinzHeiniich 
Sirabc 24 
— Dile Pol Ob Seit Blankenb Ani Flies; 29 E. 
— Sicphoii Gäriner NAV87 SienienSstr 10 
jiaborowZky Johannes ZusiAeaiiit iRTempelhs 
Cllorarjlr 15 
ZabrailskyEdnardtziasiliiSchöncbgVoihacrSirOl! 
—53l)nim Ziseleur Neiikölln Flughasensir 41 
—Rudo>sTa»ieiikonseki^055Chrisib»rgcrSir4I 
Zabraudki Sari Lechnlk Zehlends Berlii,krEir42 
ZabrS Iieinhold Palsieriiiöbcl Cchönebg Acraner 
Gira6e 10 T. 
Sntirubsll) Heinrich Nainrarzt S\V29£otmlsttl8 
SnOioluSfi Adol,'Möbel 027 Branner Weg 85 T. 
— Äilhelm Schneider K043 Wadzecksir 20 
Zabiisch Richard Friseur GhatIB Leibnizstr 53 T. 
Sfi>>itrE Georg Krasiw Führ Schönebg Gnsiaii 
9tiilli"t»5lrnist 22 
— Wilhelm firnsiiuScs Schönebg 92aumann[ic SO 
—Veriha Zigarrengesch 0112 Mainzer Sir 171. 
—3)nmo Buchbind SO 36 Reichenberger Sk'86 
—Bruno SiadloterinspeU i R Friedrichshage» 
Müggelscedamm 189 
—Bruno Tischler Ncukölln Juliiisstr 00 
-Emil Mechanik Mariends Marienselder Sir 48 
—Einil Werkzeugiii N 58 Gehirnhaut« Allee 5f 
—Erich Fensterrcinig Charlb Brahestr 33 T. 
Ernst Pol Ob Sclr SW29 Blücherstr 47.48 
—Ernst Schmied SW61 Kreiizbergstr 43 
—ErwInBehördAngestJohani>istaIHagedomstr41 
—Eugcu Möbeliischlerei Weißensee Generalsir 14 
T. 
—Franz Acaint SO 30 Wiidenbrnchstr 71 
—Franz Krimin Assist SW29 Schönlemsir 2 
—GeorgModellcurLichieiivg Prinz Mbrecht-Str.2 
Georg Tischler Weißensee Generalsir 14 
—Georg Tischlerei N055 Preiizlaner Mee 26 
—Georg Zigarrengesch Charlb Krniiinic Sir 11 
T. 
Golihard Schiet 2f 65 Neinickendorser Sir 73 
—Gotihard Borsühr N 20 Koloniestr 82 
—Güniher Packer Lichienbg Gürlelstr 21 
©listn» Dreher 017 Siralauer Allee 29b 
Gnsiav Siadiob Jnspeli Schonebg Gutzkowstr 4 
—Gustav Tischler 017 Hohenlohestr 18 
-Hans Jngenienr Marienstd ilieperistr lla 
—Hedwig TelegrAsnst i R Reinickends ScheffelsirlO 
—Heinz Ncklanicnial 017 Bödikersir 32 
—Herbert Schneider SO 10 Franzsir 0 
-Herbert Vers Äugest SW68 AlteJak-bsirl8.19 
-Hermann Bandag Neukölln Hermannsir 19 
-Hermann Pensionär Siaalen Sirabe359 Zach 
scheS HanS 
—Heriiiann Reisend Niederschöiiew Fennsir 8 
-Joses Brothdlg W57 Bülowsir 48 
—Karl Krastw Führ Tempelhs Werdersir 32 
—Leo tfm Angest Eharlb Havclsir 7 
-LorcnzDrNedaliFliedlichShgWegzOueIIeOE.1! 
—Luise Lehrerin Hohenschönhs Degnersir 57 
—Margot Eiqeniüin N20 Bellerinaiinstr 98 E 
—Mar ReichSbTrieblv Führ 0112 Rene Bahichos- 
fltajjc 32 
-D51.tr  Buchdruckerei SW19 Neue Jakobsir 181 
Säldt Buchdrnckcrei Allglienitte Prentzenstr 69 
(Post ©tiinatt) E T. 
—Oskar Bnchdrnck JohaiiniSthal Königsheide- 
wcg 281 
—Paul Bankbeami If 05 Liocrpoofcr Sir 22 
—Paiil Straft» Führ 842 Brondenbnrgsir 5 
—Richard Mechaiiik iliculöllii Schndoinastr 37 
—Richard Zigalrenhdlg Neukölln Planctcnsirl I 
Robert Aahnarb Mariends Ringstr 84. 
—BitaliuS Kaininerläg Oberschöneiv Lnisenstr 20 
—Waldemar Lokomoiivsnhr Weisiensee Liiburger 
Sirasje 124 E 
—Wally Friseur N20 Behinsir 19 
—Walter ResormhauS Sieinenöst Wäckeritzstr 71. 
Wohn Nr 
—WilhelmSiadiObJnsp FriedrichShg Königsirl 
—Willy Schnlhausmstr N68 Gleimür 49 
ZacchErichRcichScBcamt0I7NüdcrsdorferSIr31 
ZachaiiFriedrichPosischassnivIariendsMachonsirkl 
- Gnsiav Architekt SchöiicLg Thorwaldscnsir 1. 
(Post Friedena») 
—Mathilde Labor Gel) Wilineröds Psalzbnrger 
Strasie 51 
Zachar Adalbert Montciir Wiilena» Ernsistr 27 
Zacharck Joses Maler XO 43 Barnimsir 46 
-Polsiermöbel NW7 Luisrnstr 27. 28 
». Zacharrioicz Luise Ww 034 Wilhelm Stolze- 
Sirabc 40 
ZachamowSIyLnlieBnchhaltTempelhsHöhiidorf^ 
sirabe 10a 
Zachariä 11. Zachanae 
—Charlotte Fra» Zehlends Prin; Ha»djcry-Li> 
Nr 9. 10 T. 
—Georg Facharzt 034 Borhagener Sir 17 
—Jda Ww Tempelhs Mollkestr 18. 18a 
—Werner Minist Na! Zchleiidf Sophie Char- 
loile-Sir 37 T. 
Zaihariaiit« Bahan Stnusm WilmerSds Wetzlarer, 
Siratze 19 
Zacharias Adele Plisseebrennerei \V57 Sotten- 
sirabe 24 
—Albcri Einricht Neiikölln Zielenstr 12 
—Alberl Kaufm Tempelhs Alboinplatz 14 
—AlsiedMcIkercibclHc!„ersdiBcrlinerSir7g.M 
—Anna Konrcli i R NW21 Raihenowcr 21t 61 
-S(mi(iSdjmii6ciiircIjKOü5SI:aPiiriicrStr41 
—Auioii Schncidermsir SW19 Prinzensir 69 - 
—Arthur ReichSb Anilin Grnnewald HnberinS- 
allee 2 T. 
—August Pensionär NWS7 Holsieiner User 21 
Benno Kansni Eharlb WilutersdorserSir 53.54 
Bernhard Gastw 017 Siralauer Allee 22a T 
—Berla Lebeusmit! K53 Dnnikersir 10 
Bellt) Berkäuserin Eharlb Trendelenbiirgstr 15 
-Arnno Monteur XO18 Kniprodcsir 11Ö 
—i!arl Kapellnistr Gchniaigends Hohenzollcrn- 
da»«» 51 
ZachariaS E Angestellt NO  6oMntnjlciitcr@lr.36 
—Elisabclh Graveur SO30 Eiscubahnsir 39 
—ElisabcihPliIsccLrennerei8V29SchönleinstrL4 
—(Else tl Mariha Pension V62 Äiirsürsienstr 124 T. 
—Else Schirmt SO 16 Neanderstr 16 T 
—Erhard Ob Landerrat a D WO Linkstr 26 T. 
—Erich Grobdesiillation N54 Beteranenstr 16 
T. 2)4 Humb 3987 
—Ernst Bnlkanisieransi Wititnau Rosenireler^ 
Promenade 29 
—Ernst Werlmstr Tegel Brunowstr 31 
—Erwin Kansm SW29 Diessenbachsir 30 
—Engen Sieuerassist SW11 Schönebcrgcr Slt 
-Franz Balltechnik N018 Weversit 45 
-Franz Garagcmiish: K68 SomiciiBurgcr Slr 10 
—Franz Srnsilo Füfjc N 31 Ackersir 131 
—Franz Maschinist Schönekg Mon>iineiiienstt32l> 
—Franz Sattler 8036 Liegnitzer Sir 16 
—Friedrich Fische Biesds Elisabethstr 60 E 
—Friedrich Pensionär Eharlb Pestalozzisir 63 
—Friedrich Schneidet 027 Holzmarktstt 08 
—Friedrich Tischler Spai!daüFallenhagriierSir41 
—Fritz Bäckerei Ncnkölln Kopsstr 29 T. 
—Fritz Friseur Eharlb Nordhanser Sir 11 
—® Plisseebremi Schonebg Apostel Pa»l»z> 
Sir 20 T. 
—GeoigBuchhaltTegelSpandanerSIr Beamten> 
Hans 
—Georg Kansm Eharlb Dahimannsit 2 T. 
—Georg Dipl stnusm Sicglitz Elisenstr 1 
—'Georg Zacharias & So Knnbenkonsekt C2 
Kaiser Wilhelm-Str 50 T. 
—Georg Benness Ainim 1 N Sicglitz Elisenstr 
Gustav Kansm W15 llhlandstr 39 X 
—'Gustav Zacharias KleiberW8 Mohrenstr401'. 
Gnsiav A!es>geh Britz Marienselder Weg 6a E 
—Gnsiav Schneideimstr 027 Dircksenstr 
—Hedwig Lebcnsmiiiel N018 Kniprodesir 113 
—Helmut Schlosser Weibensee Heinersdorser 
Eirab- 26-30 
—Henrictio Arztww W15 Änesebeckstr 40. 47 T. 
—Herbert Sachbearb W8 Friedrichstr 00 T. 
—Hermann Bnchhalt N 34 Grandenzer Sir. 8 
Hermann Schneider s D W30 iliciic ffiinict' 
jeldtstr 14 
—Hnida Schneiderin SO 30 Eisenbahnsir 25 
—James RechiSanw n Notar SW19 Kall- 
strabo 70—79 T. ffioHnW 30 ©cilbconncrStr 3T. 
Jda Ww W30 Heilbronner Sir 3 T. 
—Seemeile Ww 02 Königstr 37 
—Jenny Bnchhalt W50 Füriher Slt 12 T. 
—Johannes Architekt Sieglitz Lothar Bucher-Sir 3 
—Jsidor Kauf», X055 Hiiselaudstr 5 
—Julius Gallier SicmenSst Boltastt 1 
—Karl Bnchhalt WilmerSds Güntzelstr 39 
—ftntl Kellner JohanniSthal Nirbcrstt 4 
—Karl Schlosser SO 55 GlrciBüiirger Sir 32 
—Karl Seisenhdlg Sieglitz Marieisir 45 T. 
—Karl StadtLbJnspeli SieglitzLaucnburgerSir9 
—ftitrolinc Portiersr N113 Kuglersir 4 
—Kur! Dr Sitz! Nenkölln Kaiser Friedrich 
Stmbc2l8 T. 
—Knrt Krasiw Führ N043 Barnimsir 14 
—Kurt Sirabenreinig 034 Nichthofenstr 21 
—L Schneider f D W57 Winterseldlsir 7 T. 
—Margarete Angestellt W50 AngSbnrgerStr2S 
MargareteDipIGyinnastiklehrSleglitzSchützew 
stratze 27 E T. 
—Margarete Kansnisww WilmerSds Psalzburger 
Sirabe 22 T. 
-Martin Kausm 0 34 Weidenweg 40 
-Max Bankbeam! Ncnkölln Böhmische Sir 16 
-Max Beamt NW87 Nostoikcr Slt 33 
-Max Kansm N05 Seesir 104 T. 
-Mor Maurer Eharlb Pestalozzisir 13 
-Mar Postbenmt SWU Hasenplatz 2 
-Max Stell», 0112 Lühlischstr 27 
-Mar Dr phil Pros Giitiicnrat NXV40 Ealvin- 
sirabe 20 
-Nathan Kansni N5S Wörthcr Gtr 44 T. 
-Nelly Sekretärin Friedenau Kaiserallee 63 
•D Jli'chiicti X 58 Schönhanser Allee 49 T. 
-QSkat Schlosser SW08 Lindenstr 111 
OStvin Gastw 8>V19 Sperlingsgasse 10.18 T. 
■Dito Archiicti K5S Schönhauser Allee 49 T. 
■Qllo Eisenb 05 Sekr Grnnewald Bahnhosstr S 
•Otto Fassadeuputz Wiliner-ds DetmolderSir 48 
.Dito iDlagistr Beamt! R SW39Schönleinsir24 
.Otto Reichsb Ob'Sekr i R Tempelhs Kaiserin 
Angnsia-Eir 45 
■Oilo Rektor KailöhsiHeiiigeu'bcrgcrStr 10 T. 
Otto Schncidermsir s D 034 WarschauerSii 72 
Otto Telegr Ob Sekr Ncukölln KaiserFtiedrich- 
Elrabc 122 
Paiil W Grundstücksmakler V57 GoeVe»str23 
Paiil Schlosser SW29 Fürbringer Sit 22 
Pnul Weiuhdlg K4 Ehausseestr 55 T 
Peter Buchdruck Neukölln Kncscveckstr 40 
Richard Antiquität V35 Genihiner Sie 22 T. 
Richard Bäckerei Petersburger Gtt 09, 
Richard flabfm Bertret NW21 üreselderSIr 10T. 
Richard Sattler SO 36 Wiener Sie 44 
Richard Tiesdrucklechnii Neukölln Johann Hii)- 
Strabe 8 ' 1 
Rndols Schneider NüS Dunckerstr 9 
ZachariaS Niidolph Drehet NG5 Fritz Schulz« 
Sltasje 01 
—Nudolph Wetkzeugm N 58 flopeiitjagenct SirG 
—'Siegfried Zacharias SenloldepotN 54 Rosen« 
taler Sit 20. 21 T. 
—Theodor HnnSwart W50 Rankesir 0 
—Theodor Sind! ObJnspekti R NW40 Paulstt 10 
—SB Berlag Weißensee Berliner Allee 212 
—Waller Buchdruck N043 Weinst: 242 T. 
—WalierPolWachimsit!s58KopinhagenerStt20 
—Walter Postinspeki Ncukölln Soimeimllee 71 
—Walter Schlosser Eharlb Machandelweg lBb 
—Werner Blitiebswerkst N055 Rykefit 60 
—Mlhelm Pol Beam! Spnndau Breite Sir 03 
—Wilhelm Schichw KW21 Bochumer Str 2 
Sacharins August Sirabenb Angest 0112 Pelten- 
kosersir 3 
—Start AmtSra! FriedrichShg MylinSzatien 7 E 
Zacharowski Milda Fatbenhdlg NO 43 Gollnow- 
fira&e 13 T. 
ZacharökiMicha-lP°stschaffn8V87B-nss-Istt65 
—Waltet Schaffner N113 SdjSichsuscr Slöec lli 
ZachartMGrabsicineWcibensceLothringtrStrlki'N 
Zacharzowski Gnmniicl Pol Mstr i R N113 
Lärmen Sylva-Sk 10 
Zacha» Arthur Strasanst Vorsieh Schönelig 
Thorwoldfenstr 15 (Post Friedenau) 
—Emil Bäckermstt Lichietsld Sietnstt 3 T. 
Erich Dt rerpol Lichietsld Salzunget Psab61'. 
—Erus! Fcuertvehrnl WiliuctLds Mainzer Sir 6 
—statt Schneibet N58 Gleiinstr 12 
Kart Ziiikabschleis Reinickends JnstuSsit 59 
—Max Zigarren Tegel Egidysir 16 
—Dlichorb Monlenr N 05 Schulstr 112 
—Richard Prokurist SW29 Fürbringersir 8 
ZachäusAdols Buchbind ^20Dronlheimet Sir 25 
-Aböls Stab! Arbeit N20 Prinzenallee 81 
—Bruno Oberkelln C2 Neue Friedrichstr 70 T. 
—KurtVersorgimgSmilv Britz Rndower Allee 84 
—Otto Beamt Eharlb Krumme Slr 14 T. 
—Panl Bnchdr NO 18 SiranSberger Sit 12 
—Willy Angestellt 0112 Gtyphinöstt 24 
Zacha» Panl Dachdeck BieSdf Burghardweg 7 
Znchc Albcri StadtinspekiaD W57 EisiholzsttlO 
—ülithiic Werkmstr Neukölln Hcthbergsit 27 
EiSbcth Lehrerin Reinickends Aroset Allee 105 
—Emil Kiilschet NW87 Zwinglistr 13 
Einil Poslassist SW29 Willibald AtexiS-Sir 33 
—Erich Kansni Treptow Gondeker Sir 12 (Post 
Bomiischiilcnloco) 
—Franz Bäcker N113 Finnläudische Str 14 
—Fritz Nieter Neiikölln Siegsriedsit 38 
—Georg Gastw FricdrichSsld Alt-Friedrichrselde 
Nr 23a T. 
Giisiav Tischleriiislr 03t Romiuier Sir 21 E T. 
—Hedwig Gastw JT05 Schulstr 71 T. 
Johannes Reg Baurat a D WilmerSds Singet 
Slratze 6 
—JohnnneS Rentier Wilu>crSbsZähringerstr26'N 
-itiut Prokurist SW01 Lichicrsctbcr Slr 28 
—Pauk Krasiw Führ N 05 Kolöcrger Slt G 
—WaldciiiarKrastw Führ 0112Schar»wcbcrstr35 
Wilh-lni Küster KO 43 Niederste 16 T. 
gachö Fritz Fabrkt Weibensee Sedanstr 12 T. 
—Giebt Marmorwerk Weibensee Sedanstr 12 E T. 
—'Gnsiav A. Zachü Sanitäre Einrichtungen 
Röhren W15 llhlaiibstr 101 T. 
Zacheja Anglist Rohrleg NO 18 Thornet Slr 3 
Zachel Fritz Eisenb Assist 8030 Liegnitzer Sir3v.31 
ZUchkl 
—'Zächel & Such Ehern techn Fvrk SWOS 
Wilhelmsit 121 T. 
—Friba Fnbrkt Eharlbg Leon^ardisie 19 T. 
—Heiberi Nnlcrnehm Eharlb Leonhardlstr 19 T. 
—Pniiline Pensionärin Teinpelhf Oiiokarstr 15 
Richard LanbeZingen Neukölln Kranolbstr 4 
Zache» Eonrad Verloallgs Jnspelt WilmerSds 
Vriichsaler Slt 17 
—Fridcrike Ww Ncnkölln Warlhestr 3 
—Friebrich Posischassn Mariends Schwer!»sir51 
—Fritz GrundstückSverioaltg Schönebg Präger 
Sirabe 21 
—Fritz Kansm Schönebg Bozener Sir 3 T. 
—Paul Kausm Spaudan Sirfemveg 1 
—Panl Schloffermsir NG5 Fchmarncr Slt 7 
—Wilhelm Krasiw Führ N018 Ftiedenslr 60 
Zacher Adolf Kansm Eharlb Fasanenstt 6 T. 
—Albert Siadlinspekt W30 Speyeret Str 23 
—AlsonS icchn Jnspekt Sieglitz Kniephossti 57 
—Strlnr Angestellt SO 36 Schmollckplatz 18 ' 
—Barbara Stepperin 017 Brauner Weg 42 ' 
-e Pol Ob Wachtmstr Schönebg Ariiiiksstr 27 
-Emil Tischler N018 LandSbetger Allee 3 
Emil Zapset ITW21 Lübecker Sir 19 - - 
—Ernst Baukbeamt- Trepiow Neue Ktngallecltt 
(Post Bauinschnleiiweg) 
—ErnstGntSinspelt n3 NO 55 5mmamlclkirchsir23 
—Ernst ReichSb Sekt Lichienbg Lückstt 30 
Friedrich Fleischet N68 Frmiseckystr 41 
Friedrich Mechanik 0112 Boiglstt 35 
-Friedrich DtOb RegRat Sieglitz Ziminerinann- 
strnfie 31 
—Fritz Drehet XGü.iDfien&tr Slr 49 . . 
—Fritz Jiigeü Neinickends.Mickostr t . .-i-,,. ■ 
—Hans Konstrnlt NW87 Seusjclslc 3
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.