Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

Wunsch 
— 2961 — 
Wnrbs 
Teil I. 
Wunsch Heinrich Dentist Oberschönew ÜBiUjtl' 
ininenhosslrafte 81 E T. 
—Helene iSlo Oberschönew Wilhelminenhosstr 18E 
—Hermann Ijiit Angest Slcglig Zimmer»,«»», 
strafte 8 
—Hermann Komponist Lichlcrsld Horlensienplatz 5 
—Herum»» Postamt SO 86 Belhanienuset 2 
—Hennami Nenluer Chatlb Danckelmannstr 22 
—HerinaiinSchiieibermslrNeinickindsAmcndcIlr83 
—Hngo Berw Jnspekl W16 Uhlniidsir 146 
-Jakob Fleischer 034 Tilsiler Sir 07 
—Jdn Blumen H 05 Brüsseler Sir 20 
—Johann Gaslw Köpenick Rnckerlstr 41 E T. 
—Johann Qcjchüfläbic» Weiftensee Metzsir 06 
—Johann Maschinenlchloss Charlb Kaiserin 
Angnsla-Allee CO 
—Johannes Fleischer 0112 Rigaer Sir 26 
—Joses Inst Rat Rechliauw Nolar W15 Bleib' 
irenstr 33 T. II ffliSm 981 
—Josesa Glaserei NW87 2)cii|sti)lt 85 T. 
—Karl Angestelll Aiariends Kaisersir 143 
—Karl Mechanik XO 53 Danzigcr Sie 37 
—Karl Metallschleis X 20 Soldiner Slt 88 
—Karl Tischlermstt 0112 Simon Dach-Sir 41 
—KurlKameiamamiRelnickendsAroscr 9tllecl21T. 
—Kurt Kansm Charlb Mitzlebenstr 38 
—Knrt Aialer Charlb Kaiserin Aiignsla Allee 39 
—Kilt! Schlosser Pankow Herlasir 12 
—LISbclh Slntciicriii SO 16 Josephsir 7 
—Soitijc SBlu Schönebg Eisackslr 6 T. 
—Marie Bankbcauii Wilmersds Uhlandstr 101 
-Max Gärtner NW87 Waldstr 7 
—Max tiititlct Nenkölln Allersir 38 
—SDtoj Möbelpolier N20 Soldiner Slt 10 
—Max Tapez N 58 Dnnckersir 80a 
—Ottilie Pensionär 0112 Wühlischstr 55 
-Oiio Architekt W62 Nellelvcckslr 24 T. 
—Dilo Bussetier Karlshst Prinz Heinrich-Sir 18 
—Oiio Dachdeck X 54 ZionSkirchstr 42 
—Cito Dreher Nenkölln Kaiser Fiiedrich>S!r 174 
—Ollo Handclöm SO 55 Naugatdrr Sir 38 
—Dllo Maschinist Charlb Goebelslr 20 (Post 
Sieincnsstadl) 
—Otto Schneider Pankow Florastr 37 
—Ollo Wachimstr Lichiersld Manlcuffclstr 10 
—P Bürovorsich 0112 Siniplonslt 37 
—Paul Buchdruck SO 36 Saldcnflciufir 48 
• —Paul Büglet X 58 Lunckerslr 93 
—Paul Cigenlüm j)l ihlsds Waldstr 15. 16 E 
—Paul Kausm Wilmersds Koblenzer Slr 9 
—Panl Rrajlto Führ Grimetooti) KnauLstt 18 
—Paul Lagerist Reinickends Schariiweberstr 46 
—Paiil Portier Kiirlshst Andetiiacher Etc 5a 
—Paul Ziinmerin Nenkölln Reiilerstr 55 
—Pctcr a'ia[chi»c»iiislrXW219[Il>3)ioa6ii90—103 
—Richard Darmhdlg N018 Thornei Eli65. 66 
—RichaidTischler ElaakenSliaftc 82$iin[ch'ichc3 
HauS 
—Rndi Bersich Beauit 0112 Simplonstr 43 
—Sophie Blnmciihdlg WilincrSdsBerlincrSl: 157. 
—Walter Baunijtr N043 Am Ftie^tichshain 6T. 
-Walter Buchhalt Nenkölln Mainzer Sir 24 
-Waller Werkzengm 842 Wasjertorstr 16 
—Wilhelm BäckcrmstrNcnköllnTrcptowerElrl3T. 
—Wilhelin Fahr>luhljnht Tempelhf Hohenzolleni- 
forso 56 b E 
—iSilljclm Monteur Weiftensee Buschallee 21 
—Wilhelmine Gigciilüm Köpenick Lindenstr 9 E, 
—Willi Schlosser Reinickends Jsarstr 113 
-Willi Wölbet SO 16 Melchiorsir 44 
—‘Suiisch Hau?» u Banges m 6 H Charlb 9 
Gichenallee 63 
-Maschinist 03-1 GEcrlgslc 43 
Wünsch 
—'Wünsch & Go GesiubH Lederwrsbrk SW 68 
Ritierstr 71 T. 
—'Wünsch & Grobmann Badeeinrichlg W 35 
Knriürstensir 116 T. SaNrBIKrs 1717 
—Adols Färber Britz Jahnslr 60 
—Aböls Ob Postschassn Renk Weiganduser 11 
—Adolf Technik Treplow Behringstr 35 
—Albert Privatier XV 57 Dennewitzsir 16 
-Alsred Garagen Charlb Leibnizslr 37 ET 
—AIsredschlosscrHeiligcnsccJmErpclgnind58.60 
—Alsred Schneider SO 36 Oranicnstr 186 
-Alsred Zuschneid Mariends Königsir 60 
—Ailna Gigciilüm Nicdcrsckiönhs BiSmarckslr C9 
—Anna Posamcnticrwrhdlg Weiftensee LanghanS- 
slrafte 105 
—l'cimo Schneidermstr f D 034 Thaerslr 431°. 
—Brnno Dreher XO 55 WinSslr 13 
—Bruno Kansm Charlb Witzlebenslt 1 T. 
—Carl Werkmslr Neukölln Allersir 1. 2 
—Charloile ffilv Grnnewald MargarelenstrZ T. 
-Gud Fnhrgesch NW40 Werststr 11 T. 
—Edgar Elektroinont SW2U Kkoedcnslr? 
—‘Ginn Wünsch HerrenanSstatlnngen W8 Leip¬ 
ziger Glr 124 T. « 2 Flora 3717 
—Eduard Schneider 0112 Rigaer S!r 79 
—Glifc Ww Charlb RiedeinannS Prinatwcg 68 E 
— Eise Soloniafltjc Lichiersld Etisabethstr 17 T. 
—CrdmannOb Postschassn V15 Uhlandstrl61 T. 
—Erich Bankbeamt Britz Kirschenweg 72.E 
—Gtich Kausui Sleglltz Aiwlsstt 4 " 
—Guist Glaseiwslc XOöö TreSkowslr 24 T. 
WünschGriisl Kansm WeibcnsceLanghansstrlOö E. 
—ErnstStrak>enrein!jiSV2SMi1IenwalderStr41 
—(Scnjt Strasieiiwarl N6Ü Raveiivstr 4 
—Ernst Zementier Nenkölln Wartheslr 69 
—Eugen Ikapellmsir X31 Bninnciistr 83 
—Felix Wünsch Damcnkon>ekt 8 Vl9§eydelslrI41! 
—Felix ffiaiism Wilmi röds Tcimolder Sie 66 
-Felix Lichtspiele XO-13 Neue Hönigstr 61. 64 
—Franz Maler N113 Isländische Slt 2 
—Frieda Anlegetin SO 36 Wrangeljtt 86 
—Friedrich Pensionär SW29 Blücherslr 47. 48 
-Fritz Krastw Führ XW21 Stromstr 30 
—Fiih Revisor Spandau An der Kappe 60 
—Fritz Rohrleg Reuköll» Jlseslr 25 
—Fritz Schlosser Kegel Brnnoslr 36 
-Fritz Schmied NO 43 MendelSsohnstr 12 
—Georg Kaplan Charlb Neue Kanislr 2 
-Georg Landger Rat Niederschönhs Bi§marck> 
siratze 39 E 
Georg Seiltet Charlb Gueiickesir 13 
—GerhardKrrislwFührWilmerSdsöleorgWilhelin 
Etrabe 2 
—Gnido Fabtkditekt Eteglitz Scljuicslt 2 
—Gftulct Bankbeamt !>!iedetschönew Hninstr 38 
ffiülilct Kausm SO 36 ilichliijct 67 
—Günlhet Kansm Schmargends FriedrichSihaler 
Elratze 31 
-Gnslao Geschästsinhr X113 Wichertstr 39 
—Gustav Kurzwr N U3 Clolpische Sir 29 
—HanS Bildhauer 034 Richihosenstr 5 
—Heinrich Bäcker 0112 Franksnrter Allee 55 
-Heinrich Rentner Charlb Spandaner Sir 31 
-Herbert Schlosser XW21 Lübecker Slt 35 
-.6cnimmiflroflli>5si(irN\V21ClbcntittgctSlr27 
—Hermann Mciallschlcis Renköll» Weserstt 3 
—Hetmann Zngsnht W 9 Köthenet Slt 26 
—Hngo Direklot Zehlends Fotststt 35—37 E T. 
Jda Blumen N 65 Brüsseler Sir 20 
-Jean Bankbeamt WilmerSds Raiienlaler Etr i 
—Johann ctrasllo Führ SxandM Klosterstr 34 
—Johannes Bnchhalt Eteglitz Poschingersir 29 
—JosesMalerinslt üSci&ciiscc Parkslr 36 
-Joseph« Konrektorin Lichienbg Wagnerslr 34 
—Irma Sekret FriedrichSsld Viktoriaslr 8 
—Julius Schmied N 4 Pskugsir 3 
—Karl Klempner Renkölln Bodeslr 19 
—Karl Rohrleg N20 Wiesenslr 17 
-Karl Seifen NW21 Wielesstr 48' 
—Karl Tischler WcHensee Heinersdorser Str 3 
-Käthe Kontorist SM!68 Schätzenslr 14 
-Käthe Ww Lichtersld Ncichenstriner Weg 5 T. 
—Kurt Ism Angest Neukölln Hobrechislr 69 
Knrt Maler N113 Schivclbcincr Slt 19 
-LoniS Feucrwehim Charlb Gnerickeslr 41 
—Ludwig AutoinstrX018LandsvergerAllccl 1.13 
M Bnchbind Brih Franz Kiuicr-Sir 69b 
—Marie Schneiderin Friedenan Kaiserallee 86 
—Marie Seisengesch Mariends Kaisersir 40 
—Mariha Buchhall WilmerSds Uhlandstr 72 T. 
-Martha Reninerin SW19 Eebaslianslr 34 
-Max Prozetzagent N54 SRosciitsjaTcr Slt 70 T. 
-Wkar Kausm SW29 Fichteslr 32 T. 
-Oswald Zoll Ob Jnspekt Wilhelmsrnh Krön 
prinzenstr 11 
-Ollo Bangesch W62 Nellelbeckstr 24 T. 
Otto Fischbeinsbrl X65 Lüderitzitr 42a 
—Otto Kansm X 65 Lüderitzslr 42a 
—Ollo Klempner 0112 Neue Bahnhosstr 25 
—Ollo Maurer Neukölln Leineslr 49 
-Otto Minist Kzl Seit Niedetschönew Hainslr 17 
—Ollo Stclsm Britz Fritz Riuigiusstr 98 
-Otto Tischlerei SW68 Alte Jntobstc 18.19T. 
-Paul Buchhalt 034 Boxhagener Slt 15 
Panl 017 Matkgtäsendamm 5 
-Punk Kansm 0112 Gabriel Max-Sir 7 
—Paul Krasllv Führ Britz Renier-Allee 2 
-Paul Schmied XXV 87 Hallerstr 27 
-R Slratzenb Belr Ansseh XW87 Usnanslt 2 
l—üiichnti) Schlösset Neukölln Fuldaslt 55.56 
—Richard etrop Schaffn aScifjcufcc Bilbnrger 
Slrasje 19 
—Robett Kontrolleur Pankow Flonastr 41 
—Rudolf Schneider FncdtichShg Friedrichs!: 136 
—Theodor Schlosser N24 ®t Hamburger Sir 2 
—Walter Glclliit W15 Meierolloslr 2 
—Waller Expedient SO 36 Graetzslr 33 
—Wilhelm Elektroinont Neukölln Fnldasir 55.56 
—Wilhelm Dipl Handelslcht Friedrichzslb 
Bikioriastr SET. - 
-Wilhelm Konslnikl Epandan Straße 506 Nt 13 
-Willi Kansin Schönebg Knansslt 14 (Post 
Ftiedenau) 
—Willi lechn Angest SO 36 Schmolletslr 5 
Wünschiach Mutla Zimmerverintel XO 43 
Landwehtstr 21 
Wunsche Georg WilinerLdf Gicerostr 13 T. 
—HanS Chemic Pankow Trelleborger Str 10 
Wünsche Adols Ob Poslschaffn a D S)V29 Hasen- 
Heide 67 ' ' 
—Albert kansm Angest KaulSdf Bausdorsstr 10 
—Alex Stadt Ob JnspektKöpenickBahnhosstr49 
-Arthur GnmTlictmsiv SO 36 Beennannsir 9 
Artnr Bankbeamt'X 3t Stlctslt 65 
—Bernhard Kansin Zehlends Gharl»II<Mkrger 
Slrabc 24 - 
WlinscheCarlKühlmaschin Wilmersds Ahrwcilcr> 
slraße 32 T. 
—Gniil Han-iwat! ChatlbWilmetSdotser Sir 53.51 
-Emil Prokurist Tempelhf M«»Ieuffelslr 50 
-Emil Schlosser X V 87 Wiitstocket Sir 1 
-Emil Zigaricnhandlg SW19 Jnselslr 12 T, 
—Etua Sltirfcrin 0 31 Boxhagener Sie 110 
-Ernst Bcaudmslr X59 Odetbetger Slt 24.25 
—GtnslLandw?sllg[iciticfc SchoneselberChauffec 
Wünschc'jchcS HauL E 
—•Ernst Wünsche qen Slempel-WünscheJnhOllo 
Banse Stempclsbtk X 21 Friedrichs!! 122.123 T. 
—Gtloili Eigeniüm Atahlsds Kloppslockslt 12 E 
-Friedrich Modelltischler X113 Schioelbeiuer 
Slcnfte 21 
-Georg Sladlinspckt WilmerLds Schoelerpark 17 
—Georg Werkmslr Treplow Erwin Motitz-L!t l7 
(Pos! SO 30) 
—Gerhard DiplLngenZchlendsMörchinqerStrlOö 
-Giisino Schuhmmsir Siegiitz Sachscmimlbsit 3 
-Giisln» CladlamlSra! Tempelhf Weilinerkorjo 
Nr 31 E T. 
-Gustav Uhren X 65 Togostt 33 
Gustav Liehmslr Lichienbg Herzbergflr 70 
-HanS Telegr Handw Charlb Krnmme Str 62 
-Heinrich Ingenieur Friedenan Fehlerstr 7 
-Helene Schneider N 65 Chausseeslr 78 
Helene Ob Schnllehrerin Charlb Fnlschestr 38 
-Helene vw SenalsptüsidV30 Batbarossaslt32L 
-Herber! Wachimstr Treplow Köpenickct Land- 
sltatze 91 
—Hermann Angestellt Chatlb Goelheslt 67 a 
Hermann ReichSbanktal i 31 WikmctLds Johann 
Eigisninild-Sir C 
—Hugo Brauer SW 19 Neue Jakobstr 20 
-Hulda Näherin N65 Schulslr 63 
-Jd« Privaliere SW29 Körleslr 26 
-Joh Bankbeamt Pankow Fkoraslr 33 
-Joh HauLmslr X58 Wörlher Slt 48 
-Karl Expedient X\V7 Katlslr 20a 
—Karl Kausm Charlb Schillerstr 32 
—Karl Si^ikkalenr N54 Linlenstr 201a 
—Karl Tischler XI13 Clolpische Sie 6 
Kurt Angesrelll Schönebg Gljlhstt 60 
—Lena Dainenschneid Wilmersds Linntzelstt 4 T. 
—Luise Schneiderin SW29 Urbansir 94 
-Margarete Aussicht Charlb Kamminer Str 11 
Maria faufm Angest SW11 Trebbinet Sir 9 
-Marie Portiersr Wilmersds Jenaer Sir 12 
-Maria Telegr Seke Treplow Neue Krngallee 
Nr 140 (Post SBaumlchiileiitocg) 
—Martha Bankangest N053 Huselandstr 10 
—Max Baninstr Wilmersds Waghäuseler Str 18T. 
—Mar Kausm W 57 Hochkitchstt 1 
-Max Milchhdl X54 Auguslstt 37 
—Max Täschner SW19 Sebastianstr 84 
—Ollo Angestellt Neukölln Wildenbruchstr 4 
—Otto fiandclSm SO 36 ElisaLethuser 43a 
-Otto Ingen Schönebg BegaSstr 8a (Post 
Friedenan) 
—Dllo Ktaslw Führ X018 Glb'mger Slt 14 
—Dito Maschincnarb Heinersds Am Wassertnrm 
Nr 19 E 
■Dito Sänger Charlb Kaiser Fiiedrich-Str 21 7. 
—Paul Gürtler MahlSds Klopslockslr 30 E 
—Paul Lagerverwalt N65 Seestr 119 
—PanlMaschiiiknbl'nTrepiowHeibcfamPwcg25.27 
Paul Sttofccub Angest Köpenick EgerSselder 
Allee 53 E 
—Paul SiratzbSchass» Köpenick Druschiner Sli4S 
E 
—Paul Vers Beamt X31 Bollastr 21 
Reinhold Mechanik Treplow Wohlgemuthstr 20 
Richard Kokonialwathdlg X20@nmtaietSir 59 
—Richard Ktankenpsleg X20 Badstr 44 
—Rudolf Landes Seit Neukölln Kaiser Friedrichs 
Strafte 65 
—WalltzPosiassistenlinTrepiowNeue KrugalleellO 
(Post Baumschnlweg) 
—Wallet Zaukbnchhalt Tempelhs Wetlinerkorso 
Nr 31 T 
-Walter Ob Ingen Charlb Segelet Weg 10 
—Wetnet fmtfm Angest S036 Kiesholzstt 8 
—Wilhelm Just Verwalt Rat Schmargends 
Stiller Str 0 
-Wilhelm Ob Telegr Sckr a D X65 Togostt32a 
—Willi SlraszbAngest Srig Jahnslr 60 
—StaatSöeamt SO36 Bonchöstr 17 
ÜBimfdjcfl Richard Mechanik 0112 Scharnweber> 
stratze 63 
Wimschel Alice Kkavierlehr X05Ü Allensteiner 
Slratze 12 
-Anna Klavierkehr N055 Allensteiner Str 12 
—Gatt Kansm W30 Barbarossasir 65 T. 
-•Carl Wunschel GmbH Tuche, W30 
Barbarossaslr 65 T. 
—Max Drjnr RegRal Lichiersld EtcglitzctSlrüSa 
Wnnschkl 
—•6). Wünsche! & Wallet, Wcingrob«gcnlur, 
Schönebg Warlbnrgslt 53 T. 
—Gustav Kausm Schönebg Wartbnrgslr 53 T. 
WiinschorLrnskJilialinspekt Tempelhs Burchard- 
slrabe 45 
—FranX Bvükprokntist Pankow gloraslr 77 
Fritz Wäscherei Frohnan Barbarossakorso 17ET. 
Wünsch er Heinrich Brauet Atitz Patchuner 
Allee 81 
-Karl Photograph Sleglitz Feneibachstr 53 
—Knrt Seisenhdlg X65 Gecichtsti 71 
—Dllo Werkzengm Tegel Schliepetslr5 
-Paul Seisenhdlg N31 ElralsiOider Slt 69 
Rudolf Kansm SicnicnSst Heitzslt 11 
WliiischigRobeilMaschinensetzOberschönew oiist» 
s!tas>e U 
WimschikAlsons TtTipkHdl WilmetSds äiingci 
Glrnßc 80 
—Anna tzandelSsr SW 11 Anncnslr 47 
Wnnschinanil Albei! Kausm W57 Zieiensir 4 
—Brich Reichsanges! Neukölln Selkejlt 22n 
Gerda Ob Schnllehrerin Friedenan Schmor» 
gendotser Sir 26 
—Richard ksm Angesl N53 Schönhanser Allee 13l 
—Theodor Ingen Charlb Königin Lnise-Elrll T. 
—Wilhelm BankbcamtTenipelhsÜIcualcPrioalstrO 
Wüiischman» Alsred Inst Sekr Neiilöll» 
Doiianslr 81 
Arno Buchdruck BohuSds Slroiiiilr 12 E 
—Ca»l Tapezier Weitzensee Gustav Adols-Slk 17 
—Ernst Klempner Nenkölln Mainzer Elt 10 
—Friedrich Dr SBctltet W57 äSmltiscIMstr 27 T 
—Fritz Posthelf Lichienbg Friedrichstr 8 
—Gustav Firnienschilderfbr! NO 18 Landöberger 
Strafte lila T. 
—Joachim Krastw Führ Spandau Reuendorscr 
Strafte 46 
—Kourad Kansm 031 Liliau-rslr 22 
—Max Monlent Zehlends Im Gestell Rr 4 E T. 
—OSwald Portier S036 Skalitzer Sir 130 
Richard kausm Angest Zcmpcthf Alboinslr 59 
—Wilhelin Drechsler 034 Weidenweg 51 
—Willi Maschinenlchloss Rndow Peinnienweg 149 
—William Kausm XW21 Wilhelmshavener 
Strafte 51 
—Willy Rundschieis Mariends Königsir 60 
Wimsdorf Emil Minist Sekt Lichiersld Sieg» 
litzer Slt 21 e 
Erich Ingenieur Tegel Hauplslr 17a 
—Karl ksm Auges! Lankioitz Grüner Weg 15a 
Wuiistorf Auguste Wäscherei Niederschöiiew 
Atückcnslt 7 
—Fritz Tischler 0112 Kreutzigetslt 14. 15 
—Ollo vi'Chemiker W50 AschaffeiibiirgetSlt 15T. 
Wilhelm Mechanik WilmerSdf Hoinbiitger Str2 
—Wilhelm Dr phll Pros Landeögeologe Charlb 
Dahlinannstr 10 
Wnnter Franz Maurer Weifttnitc Charloilen- 
bnrger Slt u 
»mitte Albert Eckjachtmslr X018 LandLberger 
Strafte llle 
—Fritz Waurerpol Tegel TteSkowstt 3. 4 
—Sitslai Ktankenpsleg Lichienbg Maximilian- 
strafte 25 
—Max Schrislsetz Tegel Brnnowstr 16 
—Peilt Kausm Wilmersds Kaiserplatz 18 T. 
—Paul Klempner SO 36 Koitbusser Sie 19 
—Paul Monteur Charlb Fraunhoserstr 23 
-Robert Minist Amts Ob Geh W 8 Wilhelm, 
platz 1. 2 
—Wilhelm Krastw Führ N 65 Bohenslt 17 
Wuntsch 3t Tischler 017 Brauner Weg 59 
— Siciichold, Stuckaleiir, N65, Liii6oloctSlr.25 It 
—Richard Seforat 025 Alle Schützenftr 6 
Wu>ltsch»ckPaiiIAoiisekiBIankeiibGeotgenslr2ET. 
WiiPpcrirlliWilhclinKansn,NciiköllnBergslrll3 
äBiipperitwim Alsred PolSekt Pankow B!nzstr53 
Hermann Export SW68 Wilhelms!-10 T. 
—•Reinhard Wnppermann Dipl Kausm Tempelhf 
Arnulsslt 71 T. 
—Wilhelm Kausm Zehlends Wupperstr 15 T. 
Wupschall Fritz Friseur Wilmcrsdillhlandslt93.9g 
Wunsch Bernhard Kontek! a D Zehlends Sachl¬ 
icher Jagdweg 22 
—Gustav Pumpe» 02 Slciic Promenade 5 T. 
Heinr Fabrikt C2 9teue Promenade SET. 
-Heinz Kansm CiemenSs! Schnlkeiidanim 376 
Kurt Dr Tierarzt Schönebg Hauplslr 161 T. 
■•ätcinholb Mutach, Fabk. chititig. Jnstrnm., 
Spez. Üsitgcit-Jiisttnmcitlc. C 2, Neue Promc» 
liabf 5 T. S1 Stirn. 0323. 
-Willy Fabrkt C2 Neue Promenade 5 T. 
Wuras Erich Bauarb AdlcrShos Handjcrl>str 14 
Wnrbach Dllo Lokomoiivsühr a D WilmerZdj 
Kursürslendailim 152 (Post Halensee) 
Würbet Alfred Bankangest S03G PIcsscr Sir 9 
—Carl Privatier BieSds Heesestr 5 E 
—Karl Schmied 017 Slralauer Platz S. 9 
Wurts Alsred BehördAngest Neulöllu Bergslr 29 
—Carl Prokurist NW87 Elberseldet Slt 31 T. 
—Elfe Wio Chatlb Krumme Glr 23 T. 
-Felix Seisenhdlg Neukölln Allzei>grubetstr7 T. 
—Fritz Postschassn Nenkölln Mahlower Sir25.26 
-Gustav Krastw Führ Schönebg Maxstr 26 
Gustav Schalltaselwärt Sleglitz BiSiuarckstt 2 
—Herbert Tipl J»g Chatlb Tegeler Weg 11 
—HcrmanntcchnBiichhaltTcmpclh>Mantensjc!slr32 
-Hermann Kansm Tegel Ggcltistr 16 
—KarlDiPlJiigenSiemenöst 2>» tzeidcw!nkck31 E 
—Marie Gaslw Neutölln Kami« Elt 1T. 
-Otto Poftbeaml SW19 Alke Jakobslt 74 
—Paul Ftisenr Nenkölln Ftiedelslr 18
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.