Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

I Teil 
Brettner 
— 288 — 
Bressä« 
Brenner S Privatier W30 Samtcrger Sie 30 
—Sclinit SmnciitonscllX54 SolljringetSir IST. 
—SicgcBimmb Bildhau Charlb Hetdersir 1 
—*5icfl|ricb Srnmcc ftonfetlion W3 Mark- 
ornfcnjirofjc 49 T. 
—SimonflaiifmSBilmctibiSoiiJjimgricbtldjilolä 
-Theodor Bäckerinstr Liüggelheim Slramptiv 
turgci Weg 21 E 
—SinUet Bankangest Charlb Segelet Wer 105 
—Malter Bankangest Sieglitz Dnppelslr 18 
—SMiet Lagerist S 12 SSmnbcnturgflr G 
-Wilhelm floufdi Nikolassee Gerlraihslr 7 T. 
—SSilIjctw Nohrlcg SWC1 Tempelherreristr 10 
—Wiihelm Tischler 0 34 "Stftllcrnflr 9 
— Sjini ßnnsut SW 29 ßibicinflr 21 
—Willy Werkzeugm Panlow Brixener Eit 23 
—Wladimir Schtiftstell Charlb RcichSslr 84a 7. 
-Wolf Slaiiint 027 Walliierlhealcistr 36 T. 
—Pension AV50 AiigSturgcr Sir 61 T. 
’Brennerbund-Ges.m.'b.H, SBcriichcntngi). 
Spirilnä in ben Brennereien ». auf dim 
Transport, XXV"87, SchleZwiget User 2 E T. 
l£9 Tictg. 4941. [BK.] 
Breuuert Arihur Buchhai! XG5 Sürlcnflr 18 
—Frieda Rekiork-ww X018 21nrbcM>enfti C 
—.HanS Dirclt Schönebg Epoicholzflr 11 X. 
—Paul Seht rt S 031 LiCnncr Eit 22 
—SSilljeta Ingenieur SiemcnSfl HarrieSslt 9 
iPrcnnttoici Butt ftaufmWM$ol}enit<nticiifit BOT. 
Brei»!fleck Karl Posijklr N 24 Kl Hamburger 
Glrojjt 20 
SmtitjSrbcr SIeinhold AmlSgel) Pankow Prciiz» 
lau» Promenabe 179 (Post Weitzensee) 
Smmfjaiiftii Gurt Landger Direll Tahlim 
«rillparzerstr. 8 a T. 
—Margarete Aw WilmerSbs Schlangenbader 
Slmiic 92 T. 
Brennite V a. Brennecke 11, Brenneke 
—"Srciiiiiic GmbH Herrenkleidg C 2 Sjinn 
ftniicr Sir 18 T. 
—?(l6c.*l Schlosser JohanniSihal Hagedon,srr35 
-Alwin Töpfer NenlöHn Saalestr 20 
—Ariur fiaujm Neukölln Ossaslr 36a 
-Gljnrlotle Kontoristin Siejaesiict Dorsslr 09.70 
itoft Spanbm, " , 
— lilise Nialerin Gcfjntitigenbf Berkaer Gti 44 
—lind) Hiuiplschristllil Britz 'JiubolucrJlts'cOT. 
— Crich Kausm NW 87 Se jjingstr 29 E T. 
—friedlich Posischassil Will Schritt Sir 49 
—Fritz 35 er sich (fittncfjut N055 9lt)k\lc 32 
—Oiufla« Taselbeck ;S03G Waldeiuarstr 40 
—Hernillnn Werlmstr 017 PetsiuSstr X 
—flutl Äuloschloss Neukölln Saalestr 20 
—Kurt (isellromslr SchmargeiibfZoppolerSlr 5T. 
—Margarete Lagerist!» Tieswerber Torsjlr C9.70 
Pest Spanbau 
—Marlha Bigcnlim XXV40 Siatheiwwcr <5tx 6 
—Mariha Kontorist Epandau Strnsjc 508 Nr 9 
—Maiyiide Expedient 842 Nitterstr 109 
—P Gürtler Neukölln Kaiser Friednch.Str 51 
-Richard Ingenieur BolmSdf Tandbacher SSeg 
Nr 120 
—iltichatb Poftasstst i 3} BohnOds SanbLacher 
Leg 120 E 
—Äiichard Zoll SB Seit Panlow Breite Sir 31) 
-tialler, Nechtsanw., NW87, Flolotojlt. 3 I. 
T. Ii9 Ticig. 4644. Büro: WS Hinter bet 
Uaiholischen flirchc 1 T. 51 6, 8744. 
—Willy Pojlajnsi ct D Köpenick Bahnhosstr 53 
BruinrgHans ÜScrfjengbretjlf GD Gerichtjtr 21.22 
—ÄeinriH Matzschneid N31 Wolliner Slt 29 
-Max itaufm F02 Barsnsstr 10 
—Mar Schlosser M" 31 Schönholzer Sie 10a 
—PimI Büroangest Wilmcrsdf Jenaer Sit 18 
—Richard Maurer Njarli Pesialozzistr C6 
—Willy Schlosser NOö Gerichlslr 04 
Srcunint Pa»I Bürsieiibinber K58 Gneislsir 2 
—Paul TeligrSlrb Mahlsds itinigStocg 71 E 
yrcimiflferii Gücilie Frau Lharlb <Slormfir4 T. 
Ürtimtitg A Minteut NGÖ Aialplaquelstr 5 
—Adolf Hauswart 027 Krautsir 17 
—Albert Dschler N Gö Chovsseeslr 02 
—Al|rebTircktiNSchmargciidIBorku>nerTtr317. 
—Alsreb Möbelpol 0 34 Tilsiier Slt 37 
—Aenni Gemeindeschwest W35 Etegliher Slt 68 
— AugiistSchneidcriiisttisRSchöichlinsctMeelA 
— Bernhard Pholocheinigrapl^Iöpeiii'liTiihIwidcr 
Slrage 32 E. 
—Carl Schlosser X 05 Brüsseler Sit 2 
—liniit Maurer Heiuerkds Kronprinzenstr 21 
—trritt) üadewärl N 53 Duuckerstr 4 
-Wctharbi Psrirrer Weidmanns! äBotibiiff(t7GT 
—Hans Bcrlret N C5 Mnllerflt 107 
—HartwigAa>ilSka»itTcn,peIhsObcrlai,bgatlc»23 
-Heinz Tr Dipl Volkttvirl Lichlerslb Tulpen 
strafe 15 T. 
-Helene Postassisiin SO 26 Wiencr Sir 17 
-fidmiil Aankbeanit Schmargends Lirchslr S 
—Hilumr itmtfin Schiimrgciibf Hunbclehlestr 10 
—»arlOb biclbzähl 8!e»lölInWeisestr28 
—Karl Telegr Ob Sekr N58 Glargatbec Sir 19 
-Maria Gemeiudeschwest AV35 CteglitzcrSir 08 
.—jJZotlin Pfarrer Neukölln Naiisenstr 12 13 T. 
-.Cvlnt SirlnerW'30 Goltzstt 23 
—Dllo Ob Poftjchaffn iN Neukölln Sodbiii flr 491 ■ SiemenSsladt) 
Brenning Silo Werkmslt 'Jleutölln Okersir 4 
-Richard Kassierer 034 Boxhagcnet Sir 12 
-Stöbert stöbt Atb 0112 AHtbachsit 10 
—Robert Lilhogtaph Marienbf Raihau-Zslr 8 
—Walter Club Assess Segel Insel Gcharie:il>t-tg 
-Werner Lötmaterialgrosihdlg SW29 Schleicr> 
inacherslr 11 
-Wilhelm LbPoftschassnWannseeCharlotienstrSI. 
-Willy Schlosser 2f 4 Jnvalibenstr 11 
Brclininl Michael itolilcichllg Oberschönelo Glii 
sonslr 42 .“Sohlt Ar 39 
Brciiiiinkmkytr 
—*E & A Aremiinlmiyer Konfekt f D 0 
jlöiiigfir 33 T. 
-Frauz Kansm Lichiersld Wilhelmsir 11.12 T. 
-Johannes Stciusm Sleglitz Stmtcroalbsir 24 E 
—illiibolj 2t itanfr. Zfibenic Bahnslr 22 E 
Brkiinling Ernst Vcmnschblg Sieglitz Borflellstr3' 
-Otto Rangicrmslr Spanbau .6it|enmnrZ22 
Breniinmkhl Ariur Liihograph 017 Godlerstr 14 
—Max Graveur RahnSbs Dorsstr 18 
—Max Zementier Treplow Maiienialer Eit 25 
Brenilmatcrialie» usw. 
—'Brenimaleririlien. Handlung Wilhelm Heitje 
Erben Lichiersld Haydiistr 3 £ I 
BreilnmehlErichKraslwLnhtPankowEIcrii-SIrl 
—slnrl Pensionär Panlow Kaiser Friedrich-SIr 45 
-iltiti Malerinstt SO 10 Michacllirchplatz 8 T. 
—Salier Polier Pankow Kaiser Friedrich-Sir 53 
—Wilhelm Ami-gcrNai iRNiederschönhs Cinbctt- 
slratze 28g 
—Willi Kraslw fiüfjr Weixensee Parlslr 40 
Brcnnor Dllo Formet Cpandp» Pichelsborser 
Stratze 93 
Breiinowsli Ignatz Bäcker X31 Elviiicntünbcr 
SiroBC 16 
Breniischeidt Bruno Maler XO 43 Aariumstr 8 
-Karl Hanbelsm Friebenan Wilhelinsir 10 
Brennstcllcr Frieda Gigculfmt ßöpenid Mahlr^ 
borfer Str 53 E 
Brennstoff usw. 
—«Brennstoff Ueberwachnngegtelle 
Berlin O. m. b. H„ W U, Tirpitzuser 28 
7. B2 Lzw. 1221. 
—'Btenusloff-Lerlrieb Berlin Seil <3 m li H 
GfjotlB Sptceslr 7 T. 
—'Brenusiossvcririeb Südost (Wilhelm Ilrba») 
GmbH Charlb Spreestt 7 T. 
Brrnscheidt Bruno «ondiiot NW21Glromslr3' 
—Maria Pich SchöntSg Hauptsir 109 T. 
BrtNstckeikarlPoslaIiistaDX0ööEIbingcrSIrü3 
Brensi»g Ewald Hauswart Lanlwih Si(lgiSfir3S 
BrenSkeHedwig Angesiell Steqlitz Lulhersir 7 
-WalterDrsurAnilrgerichl-ralSpandauGarleii' 
selber Sir 62 T. . 
«. Brentano Clemens Bolfchasl-ta! z D Charlb 
BundesMee 7 T. 
Brentano Adolf Dr Pros Chirurg WG2 Lützolv, 
»ser 33 T. 535 Barb 2981 
-Anna Putzmach SW11 Ctresemamistr 33 T. 
Brtithtl Richard Ob Poslsekr a D Sleglitz Hol> 
jlciniicheSlrtiBc 32 
Wolsgang Verwalt Sliiilm Lichiersld Komman- 
banienslr 28 
SrcitfcTe AlbrechlJusl Jnspekt LübarrHetrenholz- 
Ititg 21 E (Post WaibmannSlusi) 
Breirtzmanil Karl Sinter SO 30 Reichciibergcr 
Straße 93a 1 
Brenz Elsbeth Lagerist 031 Sochljumisit 41 
Fritz Postbeamt Tempelhs Friedrich Karl-Sir20 
—JnlinL Packer XO 18 SanbSberger Slt 120a 
—Wilhelm Rcnluer Reulölln Sleinmetzstr 45 
Brciizel Erich Dipl Kausm Reinickendf Eeuser 
Sir atze 91 T. 
Brenziuger August Berlagsbnchhdl Treplolv 
Leiblstr 24 
—Max Dr-Jng Blitz Gielowcr Sir lOil E T. 
Brcsal Alexander Einkänf ZehlendfFischcrhlillcn 
Clrave 42 
Brrsail Edgar VersichAcam! Charlb Slullgarlet 
Platz 10a 
—Paul Lokomoiivführ Lbersäi"»ew 38cstcitbstr21 
Srcfatiic Alsons Kellner N 53 Simfctslr 08 
Brcslin Arno Kausm 0112 Güriclslr 23a 
Brcsch Sllberi Härtet Charlb OSnabrnckcr Sir 4 
—Albert D Moden Tcgel Egellsstr 18 
—TicncgoltHau?.waitHesse»winkcI!LaldstrlS.20 
—Ernst Schirrmstr Neukölln Berliner Slt 85 
—Ernst Schmied Schönebg Wilhelm Hausj-Tlr 3 
(Post Friedem») 
—Fritz Bänkbeaml Lankwitz Ceeiliensir 6 
—Viele'Pianist SXVG1 Belle-Alliance-Platz 14 
Kusla« Penfionär X113 FSläudischeSlr 10 
Gustav Nangiermsir 0112 Ncvaler Slt 32 
—Heinz Kausm XOCj Lippchiicr Sir 20 
—.Hermann Kausm Charlb Berliner Sir 159 T. 
—Hermann stausnt Fiicbeimu Haikerstt SO 
—Hermann Malerinsir034 Boxhagener Sir 11 
—Hermann Lischier K 65 Amsierbaiuer Sir 25 
—Linus Schachimstr X05 Kieler Sir 20 
—Maila Gcijenljblg N118 Schivelberner Str 22 
—Marlha Sciscuhblg K113 Maluwer Slt 7 
■HQIto Rohrleg Schöiicbg Sedanstr 69 
-Otto Cchlossermslt Charlb Geisilerpfad 3 (Post 
Brcsch jDtlo Set tret W509MriiCerger Slrl4.15T. 
—Paul Klempner 027 Ranpachstr 15 T. 
-Walter Biigler 0112 Weichselslt 17 
—Wilhelm Maurer 0112 Weichselslt 17 
—Willi Schmied Charlb Maikowskistr 33 
Brrsching August HandelSm WilinetSdf Hol> 
fleinifche Slt 42 
—Bertha Kochmaiiiscll 0112 Kroupriuzcnsir 47 
—Elly Expedienlin SWfil Lichletseidet Sir. 3a 
—Hermann ßigancnsSrlSchöiicbg Sioinimtnlcn' 
slrche 88 T. 
—Hugo Schieidernstr W57 Sieinmehsir 05 
—«arlDachdeckermstrSteglihZimmermailnstr GT 
—Karl Kausui 0112 GMclSücigersfr 10 
—Karl iUeiitjSE Slrücit FriedrichSflb 2Balbct|cc' 
Elraäe 73 
—Dllo Dachbeckermslr Dohusds HundSfelder 
SttaBe 28 T. 
—Dito GijenB Äff,st Marzahn Am Bahnhof L 
BeamlenwohuhanS 
—Wilhelm Poslbcamt cr D Mariensld JIl!gstr23 
(Post Lichlenrade) 
Willi Schrislsetz WilmerLds Holsteinische Sir42 
Breschinskl Kurt Technik X4 Jnvalibenstr 150 
LrrschiiirkyjtarlDb Poflschassn (iSXC52ogo|lr7 
Breschke Augusle Handelssr Charlb Cchillerstr 89 
-Waller Pol Ob Wachtmslr XGü Jritz Schul, 
Strajje 30 
-Wilhelm Sicuttsclt 017 Markgraseiidamm 33 
Brescins Grast Direkt Sleglitz Adolsslr 13 E1". 
Rariha 2Bm Lichlenrade Seydlitzstr 9 
Brese Hermann Schlosser Spanbau Flödet>chslr44 
—Dllo Förster Zchlcnds Cchwcizerslt 40 E,T. 
örcfcift BnmoMagistt BcamtLtchtenbg Alsreb 
slrabe 17 
Franziska Neniencmpf Lichicnbg Franksuriii 
Allee 237 
—Mar Bersich Agent N53 Rhinolvet Eit 1 T. 
Brcscke Erich Ctereolyp Wei^enseeTriererCIr 2 
Brescl Hetmaim Schneiber | D XO 55 Christa 
bnrger Str 18 
Bresrla Herbert Braumstr SW29 Kollbus>cr 
Damm 95 
Brtfrlol» Friedrich Kellner X 58 DaUjigcr Slt 16 
—Gusla» Bcrwall Spaiiba« Körnetslr 2 
—Karl Stall Scouti 034 Comeniusplatz 5 
Max Eiuricht Spandau itötnerflt 2 
BresemanilHanS Sicnnitll Treplow Trojanflr3c 
—start Maler SW61 Tellower Slt 41 
—Karl GlcVmf) Bpanbtm Feldftr 40 
-L Buchhdll, XGÜ 91(iucu6|lr 5 _ 
—Dllo Maler Echönebg Äntzkowslr 7 
—Dito Schaffner Reulölln Wissinanusir 28 
BreseiiSti Maria Schneiderin X5S Gljoriiici 
Straße 50 
BrefcWäli ©uffatt Postü enntf X58 Gsjotincr Str 46 
—Paul Hundezücht K5S Oderberger Slt 15 
BresgottJaeobSchiieidennslt NenköllnKtanold 
strafe 4 
BreKha« Alfred Pol 2b Machlmslt Sleglitz 
Ziinmeimannslc 34 
BreslenG»st«vDachde,kCliarlbAnvbclZdorssslr48 
Bresin Albert Zimmerni Ncnkölln Hohc»zollern> 
platz 19 
—Stlllj Postsekt Lichiersld Horleusieuslt 33 
—Carl 31äl;nrillcl[6i[ Hohenschönhs Degnerflr, 
strafe 9—15 T. 
—Heinrich ©labt Juspelt > St Hermöds Martin^ 
Lulhersir 2G 
—Paul Monteur Lichtenbg Türrschmiblslr 35 
(Post Runiuiclsb) 
Aresina ülniiit Falzer SOSO Mariannenslr 23 
—Fritz Handelsm Weitzensce Strcuslr 70 
—Luise ffim XV21 üiotfjeiiotocr Sit 3li 
.BresliiSki Paul Aevisor Charlb PestakozzisirlO 
BreslNski Aböls BluiarB SO 30 lköpenickerSlr.182 
—Franz Eluiniach X 53 Fransecklistr 53 
-Gustav Kausin SO 36 Hariet Eit 91 
-Max Packer X 31 Ruppiner Sir 19 
—Michael KilUikenpfieg Lichlendg Wilhelmslr 75 
—Dllo Schlosser N31 Lortzingsir A6 
—SBtTfi Senilst N20 Bellermannstt 75 T. 
v.Bresinsky Anna Slv Epanbau Kuhnerlstr 15 E 
Bresinsky Heruiami öligen Charlb Schlsilcistiil 
—Jrmgarb Äunslmal Charlb Schlülcrstr 71 
Breök Friedrich Filialleil NO18 Olivaer Str 0 
-Mar Monteur ^'57 Bülowstr 22 T. 
v.Breska Fritz Mpl Jng Echönebg Craiiach- 
strabe 17. 18 (Post Friebenan) 
—Herbert Dr jur AanIj»iibikiiS Schinnigciibj 
Kifstnger Slt 67 T. 
Bresk«Erichikonsiinr LcissensVerliner Allee 1SS 
T. 
-Erich Lagerist 0112 LenBnchsir 19 
Brcske AbolfMagislBeanit XO 55 TaiizigerSlröl 
—AlsonäOB Eteuerinspekt L-eißeufec Trarbachcr 
Gltabe 17 
—Erich Stwfiu SBilnictSbf Netzlatet Slt 13 
-Erich Kaufn, Zehlendf Motchinger Sir 111 
—Franz Eigentüin ItmilSbf Bauöborjstr 4i"E 
—Franz Ob Pojlschaffn BÖ 30 Beeimmmflr 4> 
—Äurf Slnfjllor S03G Schlesische Eir 30.40 T. 
-Gustav Singest SO 30 Falitensteiiisir 5 
-Josef NeichSbOb Sekt KaulSdf Aaiisb°rfstr42E 
—Paul Schlosser X113 Slclpifdic Sit 2 
BrcSki SC Zigarren SW19 Neue Jakobsir 7 
— Heinz Schlosser SW20 ©toefeflc 78 
BrcSkot Franz Eisenb Beaml X20 Brünlaler 
©IrstB« 27. 28 
—Thoiiia? Poslschassn Panlow Kissiiigenslr 23 
BreSky Seotg Dr phil Charlb Llitzow 13a 
Breölau Adolf Heizer Treplolv Sndvslallee lld 
-E> io Handelssr F58 Greisenhagenet Slt 52 
—Max Pol Rat ! R Charlb Holtzendoiffslt 14 
- -AteLla» — Trebnitz-PrauSiriher Kleinbahir 
?lilicnjc[crifchst!l W02 flutfürjlenflt 87 T. 
Breslauer Albert Kausm Sch«arge»bf flimnger 
Slratze 03 T 
-Alfred Pros Architekt Tahlei» Nheinliaben» 
allee 29. 31 ET 
—Slltoiit Architekt HeinerSds Ikronprinzenstt 19 
—Anna Ww WilmerSbf Gerbauer Sir 3 T. 
-Bert-old Dr phll Zchlcnds Onkil Smii=Slrl7T. 
—Eduard Kailfni W30 Hohcnslausenslt 13 T. 
—CIIy Berkänf SBeifeeiifcc Vtaacher Slt 10 
—Friedrich Apolhek WilniersbjZoachimFriedrich» 
Strafe 31 
toeorg SSrchilcItWSO .HnüSEiirgciflt 3 T, 
—Georg Oiätliict N54 Weinbergöwe» 1 
—Grele Bigcnlfim Sichlers!» Jungfernsliez 20 E 
—Hai,5 Modell-Slizzen SWSUffoltbiiiier Stimm 
Sie 2. 3 T. 
—Hebwig Ww Charlb Kanisir löl T. 
—.Heinrich 5n[lallnl£chöiicBg3miS6ritt(ctSlr37T. 
Herbert Kausm Echönebg Kiifsteiner Sir 53 
-Hugo Bankbeamt INV87 llsliauflt 5 
—I E Kaufn, SW19 Scljbelstt 27 
—Joses Kausm X043 Friebensir 47.' 
—Käthe Sind Rat Charlb Eteiibelmeg 49 (Post 
Spandau) 7. 
-Kurt Kausm WilmerSdf Babelsberger Slt 49 
-Leizer Schneider X54 Alle EchöiihauserSIr 3 
-Leo Aluuieuhbla X24 Elsässcr Slt 55 
—Luise flonsitür SW 19 Prilizlilslr 58 T. 
—M.HanbelSgcc Rat aD W15Meinekestt 10.17 
—Maria Geltet WilmerLbf Ziihriugerslr 20. 21 
—Martha Fra» SW29 itoltüiisjcr Damm 08 T. 
—Mattha Rentiere SSilmcräSf Uhlaubslr 135 T. 
—'Martin BrrSlmicr, Vcrlagsbuchhdlg., XV 8, 
Fianzösische Sit 40 7. 
—'Max Breslaucr Metalle 8030Rcicheiibergct 
Stmslc 1G0 E 7. F8 Oberb 7551 
—Max SchokoladengroMlg Charlb Sesenheimer 
Straiic 29 T 
—Slalti Frau Dr WilmerSbf Hek/orstr 13 (Post 
HatenscO T 
-Paul Kausm Charlb Kaslaniinallee 17 7. 
-Rudolf Pensionär X V21 Dortmunder Slt 6 
—Siegfried Dr Chefredakt Charlb BerlinerStr 23 
—Walter DiBerwaltTirektWiliiicrSbjNasiaiiische 
Strasse 9.10 7. 
-William Kausm N5S Nhibecker Eit 19 
BreSlavskiHetmaiiiiMaurctLichtersldDiirerslrll 
Bteslavsky Slima Wollwr Lichiersld Dürersir 11 
BrcölawSky Au»a Ww Treploiv Alt-Treptow 8 
—Hermanit Patenllechn Berichtersiatt Sleglitz 
Fronhosersir 4 7. 
SreStcilt Gustav Poslsekr SchönebgAkaziensir 20 
-Kurt itaiifm X HD Dänenstr 19 T. 
—Rosa Schneiderin N51 Choriner Slt 31 
Bresler s. a. Brevier. 
-Hugo ZoNheaint i31 Spandai, Jägerstr 18a 
—Karl Schlosser 0112 Simon Äach-Str 20 
—Margarete Derkäuf SW08 Charlotte,isrt 94 
—Dätur Zimmern, Oberschönew Luisenslr lit 
—Paul Tifchterinstr X018 Palisadenstt 70 
—Paula Uoloiimilvr Giünai, ?lm Falkent-erg 
Nr 31. 32 T. 
—Sciiimr fiitiism XWS7 TileWardeiiverg-SIr 1T 
—Walter Postbearnt Panlow Stetzlacher Weg 43 
Breslich Fritz AmISrat Lankwitz Grüner Weg 30 
BrcsliM Franz BootSwartSchmöitwili Cchinör- 
loitztr Werder Sinriläljniiä d Dahnie JachlEluC 
Franz Poslbeaml Charlb Pestalo^istr 18 - 
—Heinrich Mechanik Stchleubg Türrschmiblslr 22 
(Post ShimmelSb) 
Bresnak Willi) Dreher Riederschöiihs BiSmarik. 
sirabe 20. 21 
BreSniik 
—Hermani, Bahnjcliassii 0 112 Kronprinzenslr la 
Gtlli Slciujcl) Neukölln Friedelsir 20 
Brcsi All Hut Kellner Neukölln Wkichseisic 21 
Slilur 3ioiilmit 842 Anckolvcr Sie 13 
—Bcrla Privalicrc L-ilmerSbf i[(il|cr|)Iag 2 7. 
- Emma Ww 034 Boxhageucr Slt 23 
—Erich Gasllv X Gö Getichislr 35 
—Friedrich Stenersekr Charlb Keplersir 43 
—HanS Buchhalt XO 53 Glorteiucr Slt 10 
—Karl SSemljbl Cberschöncw Sln der L-uhk> 
Heibe 152. 154 T. 
—Leo Kaufm X24 CtjSjjer Sie 1.2. 
-Paul Buch halt til4 Aimevflr 2 
Bresiagl Waller Schneiber X013 tirotgenlinhi' • 
• sirfisjc d7.a ■ ^ .. '• 
Breffau Altert OCilhblSlejIijj Albrechtstr IOO,X 
—Älsred B«rl,rel Wcif>ei,see Trierer Sir 3a 
—Auguste Ww Sleglitz Albtechislr 100 E 
—Bruno Kansm 027 Ranpailisii 9 7. 
—EmilPostsekrTenipelhf Dlaii»l<ii>vligerSIiiig 171
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.