Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

/v 
I. Zelt 
Wollentarski 
- 2946 — 
Wollman» 
Wollentarski Paul Werkzeug»! 0 112 itroiv 
ptfnjcu[lr 2 
—Waller Spediieur 0112 (SrjinEctger Sir 6 
WollenteItEinIIEiIendreh8W2l>DieffenbachItr55 
—Felix stwflto Führ NG5 Schönwalder dir 4 
-Werner Zahnarzt NW87 Lurmsir BO T 
Wollentln Bruno 31cgC63ii[pe(l Friedenau Süd 
Westkorso 67 
WollenwebkrElsriedePntzmN065Marienburger 
Slratze 28 
—Stil Jlmifm N065 TanzigerSir 35 
—Georg Betnebs!»ü N65 Brisiolslr 11 
—Georg Korbwr Charlb Zegeler Weg 108 
—Gustav Beamt Lichiersld Tulpe,istr 8 
—HanS Gärlner Lmikwitz Wepgetweg 28 E 
—HanSWilhDr Sieg Ral Zehlends Fischcrhüiien 
sirci&c 321 EI 
—Heinrich Ifat AbieilgSleii WilmerSdf Auguste 
straße 49 T. 
-Johannes Hilssweichensiell 017 Friedrichs 
selber Sir 42 
-Joses Kaiism Schönebg Gtunewaldstr 94 
—Karl Verwalt Oberschonew Mes!:nbstr 8 
—fcl Tischler Britz Haiuiemannstr 28 
—Ollo Bankbeanit Lichiersld Thellastr 12 
—Paul Manrcr Schönebg Cisenachet Sir 50a 
—SRii6oIi@rosjtai!fmS<f)Biic6gSmiSlmi(tctStt29T. 
—Wilhelm Hauswart W35 Bikioriastr 8 
-Wilhelm Technik N58 Lychener Sir 28 
-Wilhelm Tischler Lankwitz Weygerweg 28 
—Wilhelmine SBiumcngcfij N 31 $crnmicrStr78T. 
Wollenzlrn Erich Oberlehrer N065 Prinz 
lauer Allee 172 
—Friedrich Kaffeehausbes 017 Beymesir 2 
—Hermann Pensionär Charlb Guerickestr 8G 
—Hemianu Posibeamt Spandau Gartensclder 
Strabe 128 b 
-Wilhelm Stell« N063 Pastenrstr 38 
-Wilhelm Zimmer», N 31 Ruppiner Sir 27 
WollenzlhnAnnaWw N W87 2[[ionactSlta{jc2lT 
WollenzlnEnchHandelsniN 31 CIraIs»»derStrl8 
—Kurt Kellner 0112 Gabelsbergerslr 12 
—Richard Straße nb Angest SScigcnsrc Sedan^ 
stratze 72.73. 
—W»helmWäschcverleihWLSGie!fswaIderSir30 
Söller 
—Sollet & ©ohn, Fischräucherei u. Marinier 
anstali, Remickends,'Pankower Allee 13-16 
T. SB, 6901. 
-Bernhard Kausm Reinickends Pankower Allee 
Nr 13-15 T. 
—Clara eto SludRai Wilhelmsrnh PrinzHeinrich 
Stratze 26 
—EiielFriedrichSegelm Spandau Schülerbergstr8 
—Emil Fleischwr Mahlsds Klopstockstr 17 E T. 
—Erich Friseur SO 36 Pücklersir 21 
—Ems! kausm Angest Reinickeuds Straße 6032t 71 
—Franz Bankprokurist Paulow Mühlenslt 2a 
-Franz Kaus», Tcgel Hauplstr J 
—3ng Schlöffet Oberschönew Großstr 21 
-Georg Fleischer N113 Carnien Sylva-Slr 4 
—Gertrud Bürovorsteherin Wilhelmsrnh Prinz 
Heinrich-Sir 20 
—Hans Sonkbeamt N 65 Neue Hochstr 40 
—Hennen» Polier SW29 Kollbusser Damm 73 
—Hugo Tischler SO 36 Grünauer Sir 10 
—Johanna Eigeniiim Reinickends Pankower Mee 
Nr 13. 15 BT 
—Johannes Platznistr Spandau Goihastr 3 
—Karl flrasto Führ N31 Lortzingsir 17 
—Karl Schneidermslr sD "V30 Gsenacher Sir231. 
—Maria Frau N056 Chodowieckistr 29 
—Max Prüsmont NW21 SEilSttaiet Sir 34 
—Max Vorsieh Zehlends Argentinische Allee 167 
—Ltio Schmied JTW21 Bredowsir 7 
—Robert Posibeamt N68 Choriner Sir 27 
-Waller Schlosser NW21 Wilsnacker Str 43 
—Wilhelm Einrich! N 65 Liebeiiwald er Str M 
Möller Adols Posibeamt N20 Exerziersir 3 
—Albert Krasiw Führ Weißensee Seidenberget 
Straße 30 
—Stifteb Mechanik 034 Ebertysir 13 
-Anna Handelssr W62 Bayrcuiher Sir 45 T. 
—August Banlbeaml Charlb Friedbergsir 33 
—Gurt Architekt 0 34 Eberihstr 13 
—Elise ’Elu NW21 Oldenburger Str 31 
—Erich EMbient I!e»kölln Erkslr 2 
—Stich Friseur Schönebg Apostel-Pau7us-Str29 
—Erna Betkäus Neulölln Hertsuilhsir 20 
—Ernst Geschästssühr Äarlshst ^SiolzenselSstr 23 
-Ernst Krankenpsleg Buch fiatotocrSitlLSicblgS 
HauS 
—Ernst Poslschassn Lichienbg Friedrichstr lla 
—Ferdinand Schneidet N54 Zionökirchstr 38 T. 
—Franjvi'pIulStudieNraiÄilmSdsKaiserplatzL 
-Fritz Kausm N65 Schererstr 8 
-Fritz Maschinenbau N65 TranSvaalsir 2 
-Georg Kausm 0112 Niederbarnnnsir 20 
-Hans Maler Neukölln Flughascnstr 41 
—Herbert Tt Rechiranw 02 Königsir 22—24 T. 
—Hermann Ingen Segel Siiasie 1 3lt 72 ’ 
—Hermann KraslwFühr SchönebgHanplstrl4—16 
-Hermann Rentier Wechenscc HeinerLdorser 
Elratze 22 E 
—6ymgnC@chto[ser SW61 Ggloiiet Sir 25 
Möller Hermann C6 Verwalt Jnspekt Sieglid 
Maricndorser Sir BO T. 
-Hermann äBngcnntslr Spandau Fallenhagener 
Chaussee Neubau 32 
-Hugo 2J2(itinc6ceml NO 18SBetneuchener Str2 
-Johannes flraslto Führ Weißensee Heiners 
dotset Sit 22 
—Jo!eiJustBeamtWilniirSbsPr>nzregente»str77 
-Karl Baugesch Lichlenrade Angetmüntet Sir 
Nr 52. 63 T. 
—Karl Elelit Monteur Neukölln ftaimet Sir 16: 
—Karl Kausm Pankow Zillertatstr 17 
-Karl Lagerverwalt Spandau Birkenweg 8a E 
—Karl Maler Neukölln Lahnstr 65. 66 
—Karl Schlosser N68 RheiuSbergcr Sir 20 
—M Schreibwrhdlg Schönebg Mercuicc Sir 13 
Dtto Ob Ilispelt SWC1 gfordftr 66 T. 
—Cito Linoleumleger N113 Däneiisir 19 
Otio Lersich Beami Pankow Wollaiikstt 104 
Paul Kaufn: SH Gormannsir 14 T 
—Paul Mechanik N 58 WcibeiikutgctSIr 36 
—Paul Schneidermslr 017 RüderSdorser SIt 49 
Reinhardt Angestellt NW87 ElberselderStr 11 
-Richard Maurer Mariends Thausseestr 282 
-Richard ReichSb Veamt Schönebg Hauplstr 106 
—Richard Revolo Dreher K65 Trisistt 63 
—Walter Bankbeanit Schmargends Salzbrunnet 
Siratze 8a 
—Wilhelm Krasiw Führ Schönebg Akazienstr 30 
—Wilhelm LebensmUtel Neukölln Sieinmetzslr 71 
Wollermann 
—'Wollermann & Krause, Zigarren u. Wein 
händig., Friedenau, Handjerystr. 93 T. HZ 
Rheingan 4071 
—Emil Büroangest N 31 Puttbuffet Sir 7 
-Emil Meister Spandau Rauchst! 61—56 T. 
Erich Buchdruck SO 38 Skalitzer Str 71 
—Erwin Bütobeamt Spandau Zeppelinsir 74 
—Erwin Schweitzer N018 SitauPetgetSir 32 
-Franz Glasm Köpenick Wendenschlobstr 64 70 
—Franz Ob Schullehrer i RZehleuds Dallwitzslr9 
—Frieda Angestellt Charlb Friischestr 75 
—Fritz Buchhalt Neukölln Bodestr 9 
Fritz Expedient SO 36 Manleusselstr 48 
-Fritz Fahrstuhlsühr Reinickends Simmilstr 30 
—Hedwig Bankangest Lankwitz Thaliaweg 2 
—Heinrich Hallknwärt N043 Batnimstt 14 
HeleneHebamineLichiersldHindenburgdamml03 
T. 
—Hermann GlaSschinelz Köpenick Wendenschloß- 
slrage 64—70 
—Herniann Zimmerm SO 36 Lausttzer Str 40 
—Hugo Druiker XO 55 Ehristburger Sir 38 
—Karl Kausm Fricdcna« Handjerysir93E T 
-Oswald Maurer 8016 Schmidstt 39 
—Otto Angestellt 0112 Eldenaet Str 15 
—Otto Hauptschrislleit Steglitz Albrechtstr 84 T 
—Cito Zimmcrui Treptow Baumschulenstr 102 
(Post Baumschuleiiweg) 
—Paul Monteur SiemenSst Dödikersteig 9 
—R Uhrni SW6S Hollmannstr 43 
—Wilhelm Posibeamt 0112 Rigaer Str 96 
Wilhelm SteuersekrZehlcnds EscherShauserWeg 
Nr 271 
Willi Pol Hauptwachimstr Lichiersld Hindeii 
burgdamm 103 T. 
Wiilleruiami Otto Werkzeug»! SO 16Schmidstr 14 
Wollersdrrs Paula Wickler,,, Spandau Schöne 
walder Sir 48 
Wolkersen Watdemar KondiiormstrV15UhIand' 
(trage 52 T. 
Wollert ArturPhologr Tcgel TileBrügge-Weg65 
—Bruuo Krasiw Führ Erunewald Dangenheinr 
strabe 34 T. 
—Carl Tischler K055 Pasieurstr 29 
Christiane Näherin SW 87 Usnausir 14 
—Emil Friseur»,str Neukölln Saalestt 26 
—Emum Pensionärin Schönebg Dürerplatz 3 (Post 
Friedenau) 
—Erich Derlret N 65 Torssir 26 
—Ernst Eisenb Bcamt Niedetschönew Berliner 
Strabe 39 
—ErnstPolHauptwachtiustiBritzBuschrosensteiglB 
—Erwin Kausm Britz Jahnsir 17 T. t 
—Ferdinand Pol Ob Wachimsir Charlb Schlüier> 
siraße 49 
—Franz Malcrmstr Ji 65 GlaSgower Sit 2 T. 
Friedrich Schneider»istr Lichiersld Dtakestr 48 
—Georg Pensionär Pankow Paraceifiusstr 39 
—H Dr Wirtschaitspiüs Dahlem Garrystr 63 E 
—Heinrich Amtsrat i R Schönebg Wielandstr 36 
(Post Friedenau) 
—Hermann Gigeiiläm 0112 Borhagcnet Sir 88 E 
—Hermann Krasiw Führ N055 Siiiivanucl» 
kirchsir 22 
—Karl Küfer Neukölln Kopsstr 2il 
—Karl Pol Ob Wachimsir Pankoli Teiiclbachcr 
Weg 18 
—Karl Zigartenhdlg W57 Erobgörschensit 21 T. 
—Kurt Orifcuc XC5 CllcS'ijir ?'< 
Luise Schneider "tilmerSif Bernhardsir 12 
—Rax Kansni iytieiitichäfll) Ali-Friedrichs» 
selbe 18b ' 
Max 2Siniii;MoS Lichiersld Hochbaumstt 3 
—Mnj Postassist fi D Pankow Siubnitzsir 13 
Wollert OSkar Kausm AililierSd Bonner Str ZiWollheim David Kansm NO 65 Greisswaider 
—Otto Ob Wachimsir Schönebg Albertslr 11 
—Paul Fuhrunternehm N043 Barninistr 21 X 
—Paul Kohlenhdlg N043 Barnimstr 41a 
—PaulObSteuersekr N65 Müllerlir 90a 
—Richürd Kaufn, U 65 Dubliner Str 26 
—R,idolphL°komotI»I>ihrCtüna»SIedlgGrün»Ul 
Ost Eintrachtstt 5 E 
Walter Buchhalt N65 Togostr 36b 
-Willi) Zigartenhdlg SW61 Dreibundstr 8 T. 
WLllert Carl Pol Hauptwachimstr N 4 Schwartz- 
kopffstr 20 
-Eberhard Kausm SW29 Gtaekestr 91 
—Emmy Privaiheim Südende Mitteistr 8. 9 T. 
—FtiedtichStrabenbFührDahlemEhre»bergsir2g 
—Friedrich Tischlermstr Neukölln Hobrechistr 28 
—Fritz Masseur Endende Mittelst! 13 T. 
—HanS MöbellraiBp N54 fiaftnnicimllcc 61 T 
-Heinz Schmied SW61 Teltower Sir 33 
-Herniann Jnspekt Lichienbg Wilhelmstr 26 
—Hugo Portier SW29 Böckhslr 21 
—Kurt Banlbeaint Obcrschönew Roedetnstr 17 
Max Verwalt Friedrichssld All-Friedrichs 
selbe Nr 44. 46 T. 
Paul Fuhrh Neukölln JultuSstr 7 
Paul Werkzeugm Schönebg Otzenstr 3 
-Rudols Ob Postschaffn i R NW21 Bredowstr 40 
—Wilhelm Ingen Niedetschönhl Getnianenstr 207. 
—Willi Architekt W30 Gossowstt 3 T. 
■Willi Architekt Charlb Motzstr 7 T 
Billy Krasiw Führ SWG1 Waterlooufer 6 
Wollescn Albert Kausm Tempelhs Wittekindstr 76 
WollexFriedtich Schuhinmstr Spandau Vergstrl4 
—Fritz Dr Spandau Schönwalder Sir 72 
Wolley Fritz Buchdr LichtenradeErlanger Str42E 
Wollf s. a. Wols u Wolis 
-A Schmied Köpenick ParrisiuSstr 39 
—Bruuo Kausm N055 Chodowieckistr 7 
—Georg Eteuerbeamt N31 Lortzingsir 17 
—.Henna, m BIcrsCharlbSophieCharloite>Str40 a 
—HermannObPostbeanitaDS036LausitzerPlatzl2 
—Jenny Buchhalt Pankow Laudaer Str 38 
-Otto Werkmstr AdlerLhs Bismarckstr 6 
-Wilhelm Invalide Heiligensee Echöllkrautsit 
(Wolls'scher Haus) E 
—Zollbeamt Neukölln Kaiser Friedrich-Sir 26 
Wollsabrikation usw. 
—'Wollsabrikaiion Saumgarien & GoWSfltoneiv 
fitofec 32 T. 
Wöllfert Heinz Eiaatsangest Mariends Schöne^ 
Berget Sir 62 
Wollffberg Paula Konsckt NW87 Leffingstt 23 
Wollgarn usw. 
—'Wollgarn-Akticii-Gesellschast 027 Magazin^ 
ftio&e 6. 7 T. 
—'Wollgatiweriticb G mbHiLiqu W35Lützow 
ftrasic 46 T. 
Wollgast s. a. Wolgast 
—August Biersahr S31 Brnnnenstr 102 
Bernhard Stadt Jnspekt NO 55 Pastenrstr 37 
—Ernst Konlorgeh köpenick Grünauer Str 70a 
-Friedrich Buchbind SOS6FoIien[iemsic 30 
—GeorgHdlgSgeh Adlershf HoffmannslrO 
-Gustav Blumenhdlg 017 Lange Sir 95 
—Heinrich Schleifer MahlLds Winklerstr 49 
-K Galvanische Anst SW68 Alt- Jakobstr23.241: 
—Karl Eigentum Mahlsds Lortzingsir 41 E 
—Karl Gärtner N113 Lewaldsir 3 
—Karl Kausm 0112 Gürielstr 24 
—Karl Schleifer NO 55 Naugarder Str 16 
—Margarete Verkäuserin 034 Btomberg« Str 2 
-Max Kontroll SO36 Wiener Sir. 49 
-Otto Pensionär Charlb Eosanderstr 4 
—Ollo Rohrleg N043 Mehnersir 9 
—Paul Fleischageni NO 55 Christburgerstt 33 
—PaulPlLttereiOberschönewRathausstr47a.47b 
—Richard Malermstr SchönebgKokonnenstrl6.171'. 
—Walter Buchhall WiitenauTechowpromenadelO 
—Wilhelm Kausm Lidjlenbp Rüdigersir 51 
Wollgram Ewald Slrabenb Schaffn Neukölln 
Pslügersir 75. 76 
Wollgramm Erich Gärtner WeikenseeSedanstrll 
■Ernst Kupferschmied NW 21 Putlitzstr 4 
-Ernst Maurer NW21 Peileberger Str 66 
-Ernst Verwalt Assis! NAV21 WilhelmShavener 
Strage 31 
-Gustav Maurerpol Neukölln Steinmetzstr 76 
-H Schlösset Segel Schliepersir 40-41 
—HermanuKeffelschmiedNV21.Perleberg«rStrBl 
—Max Schreibgeh Lichienbg Wilhelmstr 8 
■Paul Eigentum Buckow Dttolrnitocg 20 E 
—Wilhelm Keffelschmied NW21Haoei6crgerStt24 
-Willy Pol Wachimsir 034 Jnsterburger Sir 7 
Wollheim Alexander Kansm Wilmersds Gleisen 
heimer Str 5 
—Bernhard Kausm N018 Elisabeihstr 63 
-Beffaliü Apotheker Großhdlg chem Präparaic 
Charlb Kaiserdamm 84 T 
’Caesar Wollheim 
KohlengroBhandlung 
W8. FranzSilicte str. 60-611EI i2Uora7061 
sBKReichsbk. Girokto. u. Postscheck 3886] 
lull. Dr. Hugo Kunlreim, Arnold Kunheim 
' Dip].-lng. Egon v. Hardtmuth 
S Iratze 19 
—Ernst Dr med Priv Dozent Charlb Sieinplatz 3T. 
—8 Konsektion 02 Neue Friedrichstr 38—40 
-Han» Heinrich KammermusirSteglttzForststr34i: 
—Hedda Dr med Fachärzttn s Ktndeikranlhetten 
Charlb Steinplatz 3 T. 
—Helene Ww 1TW40 Lehrtet Sir 20a 
—Hermaim Kausm Charlb Berliner Sir 48a T. 
—Hugo Hetrenwäschemanusakt N055 öteisä» 
walder 61t 202 
Hugo Kausm NO 55 JablonSkistt 32 
—Moritz Sertrct 027 Raupachstt 3 T 
Wollherr Max Ob Maschinist N65 Hochstädier 
Straße 11 
—Max Rangier SW01 Kteuzbetgsit 13 
—Rudols Kausm N64 Alte Schönhauser Str.4 
Wolligandt Ang Kausm SO 36 Köpenickct SIr 25 
Friedlich Buchhalt Mahlsds Auguststr 2 
—Hermann Bankbeanit Mahlsds Buddestr38 E 
-Hermann Landesbüro Assist I R Mahlsds 
Buddestr 33 " 
—Ollo Mechanik Charlb Goslarer Platz 1 
—Robert Handelsm SO 36 Köpeiücker Sir 25 
Wolliker Emil Kausm Charlb Dahlman»sir24 T. 
Wolli« Adols Bohrer Charlb Jlsenburger Sir 32 
—Alsred, Zahupraxis, W SO, Luiipoldstr. 48 
T.B 7 Pallas 1420, 9-1, 6-7 au&. Sbd. 
Nach»,, u. Sonnt. 
-August Krasiw Führ SO36 Wiener Str 31 
—Betty Schwester Friedenau Odenwaldstt 7 T 
—David Kausm Friedenau Südwestkorso 75 
—Ehrensried Uhrm Neukölln Delbrückstr 55 
—Erich Handels,» SW 61 Ktenzbergstt 9 
—Erich Verwalt Sekr Schönebg Eythsit 62 
—Ernst Buchdruck SWöl Wartenburgstr 3 
—Franz Hauptwachimstr SWG1 ®il|chincr Sir 2 
—Franz Kausm 842 Luiseuuser 55 T. 
—Franz Weicheuwärt 0112 Fraukstirler Allee 55 
—Friedrich Lehrer Charlb KnobelSdorffstt 13 
—Goitsried Pensionär Britz OnketBräsig-SIr 14l 
—Hans Studienrat NW 87 Wikingeruser 8 
—Hcrinan'i Aussehet Falkenbg Borwerk Neu 
AhtenSselde Landsberger Chauffee 
Hermann DrogiftNWS7WaIdstrA1'.WohnNr2l 
—Hennann Werkmstr SW29 Fidiiinsir 42 
—Hugo Hausbcs N53 Wöriher Sir 35 
-Karl Fleischet N54 Alie Schöuhauset Sit 15 
—Soll Dipl Jiig Wilmersds Würtielnbergische 
Strage 21. 22 T. 
—Martha Frau Pankow Linbenpro,uenade 55 
—Max Kunstmaler Weigensee Berliner Allee 9-1 
—Max Mechanik NW40 Flemingstr 4 
-Max Portier SW29 Fürbrin^erstr 2 
—Otto Maler Reinickends Raschdorffstr 45 
—Pauline Dentistin Schönebg Bahnstr 45 T 
—Richard städt Lehrer NW21 Ouitzowsir 123 
—Walter Landw Warieuberg Dorsstt 11T. 
—Werner Postiiispekt N055Christburger Sir 41 
—Wilhelm Gastw N043 Neue ctönigflr 24 T. 
—Willi Schürzeukousekt N055DmizigerStr 44T 
—Willy Kausm NW21 Milhelmshaveuer Str 69 
Wollma August Fabrkarb SW29 Marien- 
dorser Str 2 
—Hermann Uhrwarcnhdlg Sieglitz Bismarrkstr 74 
Wollmer Heinz Schornsteinseg NW21 Wilsnacker 
Sirage 28 
Wolling Gustav Pensionär Lankloitz Sevdl>tzstr66 
Wolllnski Adols Oberdnick Johanuisthal Rix- 
dotset Sit 11 
—Hermann Angestellt Lichienbg Rupprechtstr 31 
Karl Heizungsmont Obxrschönew Westendstr 14 
—Samuel Kausm NO 66 Saarbrücker Sit 26 T 
—Kausm N 54 Schönhanser Allee 186 
Wollitz Erich GemüsehdlgW30 Hohenslaufenstt 19 
—Franz Pensionär SW61 Havelberger Str 37.38 
—Georg Stratzenb Führ Spaudau Ackerstr 33 
—Louise Schneidermstr W15 Ludwigkirchplatz 12T. 
Ludwig Mechanik Spandau Neue 3r.g[tr5aE 
—Walter Bankangest Niedetschöne.» Hainstr 9 
Waller Mechanik N 31 Eariensir 74 
Wollitz» Wilhelm Sertrct Schönebg Sctchieä» 
gadener Sir 22. 23 T. 
Wöllkc Max Krim Beami Sieglitz Markelstr 40 
—Otto Lehret Charlb Kaiser Friedrich-Str 25 
—Richard Ministerialtat Steglitz Lacknersir 7 
(Post Südende) T. 
Wollkofer Joseph Klempner N055 Saarbrücker 
Straße 27 
Wollkopf 
—'Emil Wollkops Kartonnagensabrikatioil 
SW68 Feilnerstr 2 T. Wohn SW61 Blücher- 
strage 20 • 
—Wilhelm Gastw Wilmersds Holsteinische Str 7 
—WilhelmReichsbkBeamiPankowParaeelsussirl2 
ffleeltm Dito Schlosser Neukölln Richardstr 104 
Vollmacht Karl Schlöffet SW29 Böckhstr 25 
-Wilhelm Kutscher SW19 Siallschreiberstr 12 
Wollmann Albert Gäriuer N58 Lychener Str 105 
Arnold Febril Charlb Leibiiizslr 56 T. 
■August Monteur N65 Kameruner Str 11 
August Pensionär 8036 Heckmännnser 0 
Brunp Handelsvertt Charlb Niebuhrst^71 i: 
Bruno Dipl Jug Wilmersds JöachiildFrikdrlch- 
Straße 17 X
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.