Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

Brptidel 
- 287 - 
Brenver 
Zrfl I. 
vrendel Paul Llellrotechuil Oberlchonew Nal 
hauisir 5 
—'»Paul S«n6el3af)rralne6ef6t!SW 29 Schinken 
straße 6 T. 
—Paul ObFeuerwehrm Neulölln Siibctflt 15 
—Paul Gürtler Schäncbg Tmliachsti 56 (Post 
Friedenau) 
—Paul Kausm W1S ßfafancnfir 41 
—Paul ftaufm 02 Kaiser Wilhelm-Slt 1 
—Paul Kausm 034 Richthofenstr 17 
. —Paul Krafto Bes Spandan Fischers!? 27 
—Paul Sagetvertoalt SO 36 Onckensir 5 
—PaulMaIchinIstSpandauTieswerdetDotsstt49 
—Paul Musiker Neukölln Hobrcchislr 57 T. 
—Paul 06 Postsckr Lichletsld Fiolotostt 14 
—Paul Reichsb fiadetnflrlfllS WisbyerSir 27e 
— Paul Schlosser NW21 Perleberger Sir 18" 
—Paul Wachibeamt Wiitenan Schubartstr 3 
—Paul Werkmstr Köpenick Flemmingstr 8 
—R Tischler SO 30 Oranienstr 187 
-Richard Angestellt NW40 Kirchstr 20 
—Richard Bankmigest Schönebg SinbcnSflt 105 
(Post Ftledenan) 
—Richard Laborant NG5 Sitintaflc 35 
—Richard Pol Haupiwachimstr N6Z Togostr 42n 
—Richard Ob Postinspekt N 68 Odetbetger Str 18 
—Richard Schlosser Sieglitz Holsteinische Str 65 
—Richard Schuhmmstr Charlb LolMeyerstr 19 
—Richard Schuhm Spaiida» Tieswerder Dorf- 
straße 51. 62 
—TheodorKaufm Charlb Kaiser Fricbrich-Sir 105 
—Theodor SchnhminstrWilmerSdfBrandenburgi' 
sche Sir 41 Wohn Echönebg Haupstr 6 
—$ Eigentüm Karow Malchower Weg 39 E 
—W Werkzeugmaschinen 0 27 MarsiliuSsir 4.6 T. 
—Walter Justiz,elr Kegel Tile Brügge.Weg 80 
—Walter Kausm Tempähof Dorsstr 38 T 
—'Walter Brendel Lampensabrik SW19 Stall- 
schreiberstr 8a T. Wohn Tempelhf Dorsstr 36 
—Waller Reg Rat Zehlendf Echädestr 6a 
—Wilhelm Senilst WilmerSds Güntzelsir 36 T. 
—Wilhelm Einricht Britz Malchmer Str 72 
—Wilhelm Kausm. Adlershf Helligsir 3a E 
—Wilhelm Schuhmmstr N055iBrau3Berger Str 43 
—Willi Tischler Karow StraßL 44 Nr 37 E 
—Willy Zigarren SW19 Sebasiiansir 75 X 
—Schuhm Charlb Leibnizstr 24. 25 
vrendemal Otto HaniwartW 50 Paffauer Str 6.7 
BrendemühlAuguste Ww HelnetSds Tiniusstr 58 
—Emil Melker 017 Koppensir 87 
—Georg Buchdruck N58 Etomemiiibct Sir 108 
—Johannes Gärtner Spenden Slicilfit 54 
—Karl Monteur NW21 Ouitzoivflr 126 
—ÄatI Postalsist Pankow Eschenzraben 39 
—Paul Kausm W30 QeiSBctgsit 40 
—Paul Stadtsekr HeinerSbs Lolistr 8 
Brcndcnahl Friedrich Fliescnleg N65 GlaL 
gotoer Bit 33 
—HanS Eleklromont NS1 Ramlerstr 29 
vrendenmühl Auguste Frl W30 Goltzstr 14 
vrrnderHerm Leihhaus 034 Warschauer Str 7 's. 
—Johann Tischler 8036 Waldeinarstr 2 
—Justus Leinenwr Friedenau Rheinstr 62 T. 
—Karl Kausm W67 Winlerseldlsir 34 
—Leopold Bersich Beamt N 24 Auguslsir 60 
Brendge»EllaBuchhaltR113StahlheimerSlr11 
—Lucie Verlaus N113 Siahlheimer Str 11 
Brendicke StlBcrt Kassier Nculölln Okerste 36 
—Edith Buchhalt Pankow Talstr 9 T. 
—Elfe Falzerin Sleulölln Hermannsir 58 
—Erich Kausm WB7 Norckstr 44a 
—Hermann KraslwFührFriedrichSsld Schloßstr33 
—Hilda ® Kürschnerei W67 0ordfir 41a 
—Rudolf Pensionär SW29 Schönleinstr 16. 
—Waller Drogist Lichienbz Bornitzslr 42 
SttubUe Friedrich Kanzl Sekr s D N056 
Preuzlauer Alle» 222 
—Otto Schneiderei Reinickends Becherweg 2 
vrendke Dora Buchhalt Oberfchönew Menteliw 
fitOBC 11 
—Kate Verkauf Oberschönew Mentellnsir 11 
Brendl Wenzel Pelzhdlg Neukölln Hermannsir 28 
Brendlc Karl Ingen Friedrichsfld Fürst tzohew 
lohe-Slr 38 
Brendlcr Edgar Dipl Landw Steglitz Winzer 
Straße 4 
—Emma Friseurin W57 Katzlersir 13 
—Fritz Bauschloss N018 Coiheniussir4a 
-Georg Baiikbeemt Pankow Wollanksir 96 
-Gustav Schlosser 017 Siralauer Allee 34a 
—Hermann Angestellt 0112 Fiuowsir 25 
—Hermann Veriret NW21 Bundeiraiuser 6 T. 
—Karl Fuhrgesch Lichtenbg Goeihestt 13 E T. 
-Karl Kohlen NO18 Gr Frankfurter Str 72 
—Paul Krim Sekr N58 Schönhauser Allee 49 
—Richard Eisenb Beamt AdlcrShs Waldstr 24 
-Richard Maurer 027 Wallneriheaierstr 8 
—Richard Schlosser SichicnBg Kantstr 15 
—Wilh BifeiiS CS Schaff« Lichtenbg Aagiierftr 6 
—Wilhelm.Schlosser NO 55 Apernstr 6 
Brtitbt AnnaWw Charlb (SatbcSilt Cotps-StrlS 
—Josef Kaffenbote Charlb Kirchstr 37" ■ - 
vrcndz«» Balerian Dr jur EyndiknS W35 
PotZdamer Sir 121 T. 
Brcncr Helmuth Vildhau SO 16 Neanberstr 7 
Steno Fritz Malerei W60 AnSbacher Str 8 
Srengel Alsred Prokur Charlb EosAiderftr 31T. 
Grete Buchhändl Re'mlckendf EiLbärenweg 1 
Brcnaelman» Friedrich Packer BieSds Warm> 
batet Sir 65 
Breiiger Carl Reichsb Demut Steglitz Thor- 
valdfenstr 23 
-Iknrt Seilt SW61 Belle Alliance Str 56 T 
-Otto Eisenb Sekt SW61 Bclle-Mance-Str 56 
—Otto Kausm Marie,ids Lauxweg 17 
—Wilhelm Betr Assist Tempelhf Germaniastr 31 
Brenig Gustav Postschaffn XC5 SanfiCarffc 30 
BrenmekLorenz Eigentüm Rudolv Sie 127 5tti24E 
—Paul Stellnislch Rudow Str 127 Nr 24 
—Erich Kansm SW68 Hollwannslr 21 
Srtnl Erich Malmstr Reinlckdf Berliner ElröGT. 
—FtanziSka Pottierft 8036 Adalberlstr 18 
—Gustav Malermstr Charlb Waitzstr 25 T. 
—Hermann Bäckeimstt AdlerShf Hoffmannstr 15 
—Max Banlbeamt Britz Biauiüaget Sir 12 
—Siegmund Maßschneiderei Neinickcndf Berliner 
Straße 54 
Sreete August Reichsb Assist Reinickcnds Pcm 
kower Allee 92 
Sreete Charlotte Buchhalterin SWll Strese 
mannstr 35 
—Elsriede Stickerin Charlb Tegeler Weg 2 
—Ernst Büroangest Steglitz Horst Kohl-Str 2 
-Fron, Llekt Jnstallat Reinickends Mattste 3 
-Fritz Gärtnerei Buchbolz Gravensleinstr 1 E 
—Fritz Land« Buchholz Hauptsir 32 T. 
—Hermann Tapezier N20 Panlstr 24 
—Hugo GeschästSsühr AdlerShsArgonnenweg 49^ 
—Joseph Kausm Spandan Bettesti 28 
—Karl Tischler Spandau Sandheibeweg (Brente- 
scheS HauS) E 
—Cito Modelllischl Pankow Neumannslr24 
—OltoPolHauptwachlmstrHohenschänhsKüsiriner 
Straße 63 - 
Brenten Eise Stcnotypisi Wilmerids Ahrweiler 
straße 12 I. 
Brenkcndorf Kurt tcdju Direkt WUmersdl 
FtiedtichSiuhir Str 2 T. 
9 reutet Hans Wrrkzeugm Sxandau An der 
Kappe 61 
—Heinrich Büroangest SW29 Zossiner Str 48 
Brenkewltz Anton Pianist NW87 Helmholtzftr 34 
Franz-Kausm NW87 Helmholtzflr 34 
Brenmöhl Waller Buchhalt 0112 tzaasestr 11 
Brenn Frwiz Miniaturenmal 027 Blumensir 87T 
—Hans Stasi to Führ K20 Soldiner Str 72-74 
—Kurt Pfarrer N018 Palisadenstt 73 T. 
Brenn ufn> 
—*Bten»> u Bauniaietialicn-Handlung Wilhelm 
Pieckenhagen Nachfolger GmbH Charlb Kne> 
sebeckflr 8 T. 0 1 Sleinxl 8101 
Sttsae Arihur Treplow Mörickeflr 2 (Post 
Baumschulenweg) 
Bremiabor lifra 
Brennatior-WcfHe^: 
SW 68, Lindenstrafle 85 
Fahrrad - Verkaufsstelle, Kinderwagen- 
Auslieferungslager 
Fernsprecher A. 7 ÜBnhofl 0534 
Bramletgcr Qusiiw Schlafw Schaffn WilmerSdf 
Karlstnhet Sir 16 
Sremrdahl Otto PolBeamt 0112 Doyjizer Str 6 
Sttnniotf Paul Rohprodukt HO 18 Waßmami 
straße 22. 22a 
-Rudolf Mafch'menarb Steglitz Markfteinflr 1 
Breime Oilo Schuh« N4 Wählertstr 6 
Bremreck 3Bo£ Monteur "W57 älocnSIebeiifit 18 
Stemmte f. a. Brenneke il Snnnitfe 
-Albert Ingen N113 Seelower Sir 6 
-Alexander Kausm NW7 Karlslr 32 
—Anna Eigentüm Frohnau Barbaroffakorso 201°. 
—Anna Kauffr Wllmersdj Kurlürsteudaim« ICO 
(Post Halenser) 
-August Kausm NW21 Alt-Moabit SS T. 
—August Postbeamt a ® N24 Liniensir 148 T. 
—August Sttaßenb Schaff« a D 2ST 65 Setflc 49 
—Seiln Korrespondent SO 16 Michaelkirchstr 8 
—Bertha Optik Reukölln Kaiser Friedrich-Sir 
Nr 232. 233 T. 
—Bruno Ingenieur Nentölln Schierker Sir 86 
Christian Pensionär Rrinickendf Seesir 14 
—Dora Kassiererin W57 Denneloitzstr 27 
—Emil Dipl Optik AV35 Genthin« Sir 28 T. 
-Elfe Büroangest Charlb Kirschenallee 12 
—Erich Dr Hochschnlpros NikolaSsee Tenionen> 
firaße la T 
—Stich Kausm W67 Mansteinsir 10 
-Erich Kansm Fricdenau Handjerysir 23 
—Erich Postschaffn N 65 Eprengelstr 6 
-Franz Isolier SW29 Nostlzstr 21 
—Frieda Kauffr W85 Lützolostr 82 T. 
—Friedrich Kausm Pankow Damerowstr47E 
—Fritz fiitcheniien Lankwitz Calandrellistr 89 
-Fri« Minist Ami« Lankwitz Dillgerstt-SS T. 
—Gefchw Privatier SW 68 Oranlenstr 112 
Srcwitcife Gusta» Minist Kanzl Setr HO 56 
Bötzowstt 18 
Gustav Reichrb Ob Sekr i R Schmargends 
Borblintr Str 44 
-Gusta» RcichSb Sekr i SR Schmargends Bevev 
siebtet Aeg 6 
—HaimS Tipl Opiik AV3C Liitzowsit 38 T 
—Hans Dipl Optik HW7 Luifenstr 41 T. 
—Hans Werkstattsahr NiederfchönhsSicgsriedflrl? 
-Heinrich BailkobetsekrSpandauPotsdamer Str 
Nr 42. 43 
—Herbert Friseur Charlb Nordhausener Sir 5 
—Hermann Gürtler 017 Fruchtstr 5, 6 . 
—Heir«aiiii2»ilOb2nspclt Steglitz Karl Siiel»' 
Straße 14 
-Hermann Platzmstr N 65 Kiautschoustt 15 
—'Hermann Brenuecke Wurslsbrk \V 15 Lietzem 
Bürget Str 6 T 
-Irene Schaufcnstergesialt BritzRudower Allee 68 
Katl Inge« N65 Siemensstdi Rieppelstr 17 
—Karl Schmied N31 Swlnemündei Str 59 
—M üSto W30 Hohenstaiifenstr 6 E 
-Margarclc Papierhdlg Neulölln BerihelL 
lotset Sir 11. 
—Margarete Stenothpist "W50 Neue AnLbacher 
Straße 20 
—Martha Schwester Not Loiiuastr 18 
-Mathilde Ww Mariendf Chauffeestr 32 E 
-MaxHimdelSlehrer SW19 Jerusalem« Sir 3.4 
-Max O?tlt W35 Liitzowstr 8 
—Oilo Opliker W35 Lützowsir 8 
—Oilo Stanzet NOS Äbinger Str 38 
—Reinhold Schneider N20 Wriezcner Str 8 
—Richard Baumsir Charlb Kamminer Str 37 
-Richard Ob Landessekr Neukölln Offastr 39 
—Robert Gefchästösühr Pankow Binzsir 67 X 
-Rudolf TaubstnmOLLehreüsW 87KloPslockftr39 
—Rudolf Pensionär Spandan Lindenuser 5. 6 
-Waller Direkt Frohnau Barbaroffakorso 20T. 
Walter Friseur SW68 Orauimstr 116 
-Waller Invalide Schönebg Siegfriibfir S 
—Salier Nech Werkst NO18 Gr Franlsurier 
Straße 64 I. 
—Salier Zeichner Ncnkölln BerihelSdorser Stell 
-Weai-r Dr Schriststell 8WS7Helmh°r«str40 
—Wilhelm Betriebsmsir a D Spaniern Kirchhof, 
straße 3 
—Wilhelm GerichtSvollzich Charlb Spandcmer 
Straße 5 
—Wilhelm Kausm Tempelhf Alboinstr 39 T 
—Wilhelm Postbeamt SW29 Gneisenaustr 82 
—Wilhelm ReichrbObSekr Steglltz Wrechistr82a 
—Wilhelm Schmied N31 Pulbuffer Str 14 
—WiltzGeschüslsAhrLehlds MörchingerStr 122T. 
—Willy Spezialmaschinen Reinickends Willen 
straße 7 E T. 
—Willy Werkmstr Tempelhf Germaniastr 93 
—tzolohdlg W35 Potsdamer Str 123 T. 
Brernreis Erwin Monteur Charlb Kanislr 48 
Brenneisen Arihn»Hochb BeamtXUZSlolpische 
Straße 16. 
—August GeschästSführSIeglitz Sachseilwaldströ T. 
—Elfe Beamtin Steglitz Bifenfft 18 a 
Erich Bauunlernehm MahlSbf SieSmnatw 
straße 3.4 E T. 
—Ernst Garagenmstr SO 36 ReicheubergerStr 84 
Franz Stailmt iSR Sieglitz Klingsorstr 65 
-Friedrich Postschaffn Neukölln Schandauer 
—Gustav Sifcnwrhdl N58 Choriner Sir 40 T. 
Btenet HanS DrChemik Dihlem Thielallee 19 T. —Gustav Ger Beamt Frieden«» Wilhelmstr StH 
Straße 15. 17 
—Fritz Iugsühr Pankow Bineiasir 17 
—Georg Maurer Treplow Wohlgemuchstr 20 
—Heinrich Berwalt Lichtenbg Haupistr 74 
—Hermann Tischler 017 Madaisir 11 
—Karl Tapez SO36 Skaiitzer Str 24a 
—DU» DiplJng Lankwitz Gtcfenfolet 6b 6 T 
Umtnclam 
—‘Martin Brennekam GmbH galvan einrichtgen 
t Bedarf Neukölln.Hoirechlstr 61 T - 
—Martin Fabelt Neukölln Hobrechlstr 61-E T. 
-CStoin Drogist K113 Isländische Etr 1 
Brenneke s. a. Breimecke und Dreimicke 
—Adolf Dr phil Staatrarchivdirelt Echönekg 
Wielanbsir 4. 5 (Post Frieden«») 
—Agnes Kauffr SchöniBq Grunewaldstr 79 T. 
—'Carl Brennet« Eisenwrhdlg N31, Usedomer 
Straße 18a E T. 
—Erich Kaufn« K31 Ufefceinet Str 18a 
—HermannMontagebeamt N113 Dunckirstt41« 
—'Robert Brenneke, Aseiavr, Schöneberg, 
Grimewaldstr. 79 EMg.T. 
—'Wilhelm Brenneke Asenwarenhandlg SW 29 
«rbanftr 126 T. Wohn Nr 127 E ' 
—Wilhelm Sladlamlm N055 Ainssir 41 
Brenne»«»« Carl Mechanik NeuköllnEmfer8ir90 
—Fritz Wcrkzengmstr 017 Bqmestr 7 
'H«g>iSiaatlLolterie-Cinnchm!IW21WilsnaStr 
Slmße <3 
—Marie Rentiere S055<EI6"mger Str 59 
—Max Furazehdlg N54 3oac,iwfte 18 T. 
—Dito Schriftset Neukölln Benieste 3- 
-Püul. Behärd.Angest N58 Ahlbecker Str 11 
—Richard Postschaffn 2IW-40 SchariihorWr 5 
—Selma Gaste Aeißense« Charlolienbuitzer 
Straße 91 E T. 
-Willi Kellner Neukölln SchöntiveidcrSk 8 
Brnille«st«hlLrIch8emenlierSpandLnBe4eislr37 
—Peler Straßenb Angest Galow Rothenbücher 
SBee Grunds! b Sladlgcm 
-Philipp BBG Angest Ü113 Nordkapsir 2 
Brenner 
—Brenner ©alle&il Sol)lraaitnPcIjcN0433Jenc 
«önigftr 57 X 
-Adolf Magistr Angest N 31 Ackersir 53 
—Sllbert Bersich Beamt Neukölln Einser Sir 88 
-AlsouL Maler SW68 Friedrichslr 214 
-Alsred Bäcker Spandau Brüderslr 30 
—Alsred Pol Lb Wochlmst« SO 36 Köpenlcker 
ettaße U. 14 
—Anna Pensionärin Spontan Luiherplotz 2» 
—Anna Ww Mariendf Ankogelweg 94 E 
—Anna Ww Mlmersbf Pouwierfche Sir. 28 T. 
—Api Musillehr Ailmersdl ZähringerSlr20 —21 
—AriurDmckereiarb 8055 Greifswaidor Str 161 
—Arlur Maler Js4 Bergslt 71 
—Berit Jnspellrue H31 Hussiienstr lo 
-Cäcilie Siticklvthdlg A54 Alt« Schönhauser 
Straße 10 T. 
—Carl Fleischer U113 Notdkapstr2 
-Carl Kausm SW40 Thomasiusstr 15 T 
—'CatlBrkNnerÄlcidttftoffzroßhdlg02PMtr281'. 
—Chaskel Handelsm Waidmannslust Waidmami- 
straße 119 ■ 
—Christian Mühlenbau Reinickends Residenzstr84 
—Eduard Requisit WUmersdf SanenbuigetEttlT 
—Ella TelegtAssist WaidmannLlust Kuthauistr 38 
—Ellinor Pntzm SW 68 Gtoßbeeteustt 27 a 
—Lisa Postassist Tempelhf Friedrich Karl-Sti86 
—Erich Schlöffet 8036 Raiiborsir 4 
—Ernst Betiromont SW29 Lilienthalsir 14 
—Einst Kausm 8036 Pleffer Sir 9 
—Ernst Monteur NW21 Öuitzowstr 123 
—Ftiedr Wilhelm Dr med Pros Tahlem Krön« 
prinzenalee 84. 86 T. 
—Fritz Jtanfm’W 16 Lletzenbnrger Sir 38 T. 
—Fritz LehrerFriedtichSfld RummelSbnrgetStt 32 
—Georg Fleischermstr Reinickends Echarnveber« 
straße 3434a 7.WohnKaulSdfFasanenftr63L4E 
Georg Goldschlägeihärilchensabril Pankow 
Mühlensir 45 T. $6 2727 
—'Geschwister Brennet Sorset-Saloa W63 
Kleisistr 8 
—'Gustav Brennet Phoioveririeb 'WAEisenacher 
Straße 121T 
—Gustav TütenhauS Charlb Epielhagensir 6 T. 
—Hans Postbeamt N20 Thurneyfferslr 7 
—'HmisBreimerRadio- uEchallplatten-Gtoßhdlg 
Wilmersdf Pommerfche Etr 28 T. 
Heinrich Damenkonsekt N54 Brunnens,! 185 t 
—Helmut GeschästSsühr Tcmpclhs Gredeweg 2a 
—Hermann DiplJng Architekt Treplow Banm- 
schulensir 92 T. 
—Hermann Kürschner Charlb Waitzstr 10 T. 
-Jakob Tamentonsett S036Koltbuffer Slt 4 T 
—Jakob Schneidermstr N24 Elfäffer Str 67 
—Josef Bankbeamt Friedrichisld Miquelstt 69 
-Joses Buchbüid 1158 Kopenhagen» Str 43 
-Joses Kürschner N043 Neue «önigsir 88 
-Josua Pelzwr M043 Georgenkirchplatz 21 T. 
—Jsaak Pelzwr N54 Dragonerstr 9 
-Jsidor Rentier Charlb «uno Fischer^ir 23 T. 
-Karl Monteur W35 Steglitzer Elr 47 
—Klara Hausrrinig N68 Choriner Str 68 
—KnrtSchriftsetz SOSO Lübbener Str 13 
-Kurt Oberleuln a $ Pankow Kifsingenftr 45 
-Leo Ledergroßhdlg 025 Münzstr 30 X Wohn 
H68 Schönhauser Allee 168 T. ' 
-Louis Kellner 025 Alerandersir 24 
—Ludwig Friseur Schönebg Bamberger Sir 25 
—Ludwig Kaufm1 Pankow Lindenpromenade 18 
-Luise Ww Tempelhs Deutscher Ring 19 E 
—SXag MeilgSleit NikolaSsee «armseeftc 119 
—Max Lampenfirk SW19 Eebastionstr 71 T. 
Wohn UW87 Bachsir 3 
—Max Pelzwr 8016 Köpenicker Ste 72 T. 
-Max Schlosser NenMn Reulerstr 62 
Max Vertret S65 Ravenist r 7 
-Melchior Schneider Charlb Schloßstr 22 
—Moritz kausm W60 Nachodstr 19 T. v 
-Moses Handelsm N54 Zionskirchfit 31 \ 
—Otto Former N66 Brnffeler Str 47 
—Otto Kausm Reinickends Sxensteinplatz 5 
—Otto Tapez Sieglitz Lepsiiisstr 63 
—Panl Buchdruckmstr N64 Zionskirchstr 26 
-Paul Tipl Jng Tempelhs Paradeplatz SET 
—Paul Kurzwrgesch NW21 Perlebergcr Sir 35 X 
—Paul Borsühr 034 Rominier Str 25 
—Paula Reise,rd X54 Dragonerstr 19 
—Peter Kellermstr Mahlkds Hönower Etr 106 
—Reinhold Bäckirmstr Lichtenradr Wiesbadener 
Straße 43 
Reinhold Schlosser S4J3lifIccfitll8 
—Richard Angestellt FriedrichShg Nnggelsee» 
dawm 245 
-Richard Anmeld Stanken Oberdörfer Steig UE 
—Robert Autowerkstatt (Stimmt Dahmesir 25 X 
—Rud°IfSportmodenW15KnrsLrsterdainm 181X 
i-*S Brenner flaushanä Friedrichshg Friedrich- 
straße 114'T Wohn Charlb Mommsevste 19 E T. 
—'SBrenner LCoLederrellaineartWWlgStali- 
schreiberfir 24.25 X 57 3anno OTJ9
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.