Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

I. Zeit 
Wodrich 
— 2928 — 
WoWahrt 
Wodrich Johannes Holzlrcpp XO18 Oleander- 
ftrofic 21 T. 
—Jiarl Musik Chatlb Samkclinaniislr 20 T. 
—Karl ReichSb Eck N113 SchiucIEciucr Sir 3 
—flatl Slratzb Mitoesl X3I JaSmtmbcr Sie 12 
—fiiiri Pol Wachlmflt Spandan SlltoimcrSIt 2 
—Ludwig SBanlücaiul Nenkölln Wissmannstr 20 
—SlrttKja Psscgeti» N 05 Fcljiimrnct Sir 13 
—Richard Bügelaiisl Efjarlb ReichSstt 89. 90 T. 
-Rudolf aJleltcrctßcf IT20 Pankstt 01 
-Wilhelm ©ärlitcrci HeinctSds Nenlitchsit 5! 
—Wilhelm Kellner N65 stielet £lt 1 
—Wilhelm Maschinist X055 Sicdctchofct Sir' 
—ittiltjelm Pol Hitnpiwachtmstr Charlb Tamlel- 
inannstr 20 
-Wilhelm Schipfiihr Epandaii ©öfclslr 99 
—Wilhelm Schmied 0112 Simon Dach-Sir 2i 
—Wilhelm Tischlernistr W60 Slnihobflt 11 
-Willi Pol £6 SKfir XW21 SBilSimifct Sir 31 
ÜBobriß Anna Ww Buchholz Hanplstt 29 E 
—.'jmwmnSImsjli Schassn a D X0l8Palisaden 
slratze 84 
-iiiirt Kellner X58 Swinemünder Sir 17 
— Max Telegr Assisl Tegel Bninowftrl» 
—Paul Werkzengschlosi Neukölln Knesebeckstr 135 
Wodrinski Johanna Poriiersr X58Pappelallee59 
Wodschiiiski Anna SlngestPankowToloinilcnsliS9 
Secbt Heinrich Expedient Sleglitz Matkelstt 11 
Wodtike-Krausc Käthe Dr med Aetziin Treplow 
2(in Trepiower Park 37 T. 
Wvdtke I. a. Wodke, Wollge u. ÜBolifc 
—Adols Schmied N\V87 Usnauslr 10 
—Alberl Väckermstr X043 Bariiimlir 42 T. 
—August Ob Postsekt X055 Paflcmfit 30 
—August SBctw Slffist a D NeuköllnHetmannsttlVl 
—Berla Ww Sleglitz Heescslt 4 
— tlonrai flaiifm Karlshst Sluhlinger Sitlla 
—Gdnard Heizer X31 Gleimstr 8 
—GliinSctf) Ww SW29 Dicssenbachsir 12 
—Emil Gärlner Niedetschönhs jtötuerfte 48 
-G»iilSchloIs2ohanniSlhalKaiserWilhclm-Sti20 
—Einil Slteffciuoöti XVlö Sächsische Slr 7 
—Gmilie Ww Renlnerin Slcglig Dnnlhetslr 1 
—Erich BerwaIIObSektMariendfKursiirstiiis!r52 
—Gran Ifra Singest Neukölln Mahlower Sir 13 
— Gruft Maler N 58 Greisenhagener Sir 64 
—Erwin Glaser SO 30 Lübbener Sie 27 
— ifirain Spediteur SWG1 Dessaner Sir 23 T. 
—Ferdinand Tischler S03G Nannynsit 20 
—Eic£pcbilionSWllSejimicrSlr23T.'‘BlJ[i:(1001 
-Ftnnj Eigentum Spontan Adamstr 3 E 
—Fritz Bankb caml Charlb Hardenbergslr 10 
—Fritz Schlosser Reinickends Mickeslt 17 
—Rtig Berlret XC5 Torsslr 18 T. 
—® Buchhalterin X 05 Sansibarslr 04 
—Georg Kansm Heinersds Prenzlaner Prome¬ 
nade Cü c. 
Wodziliöki Auguste Hebanime 2t 05 Sparrfir 18 
- Erich Zahniechn Laborat Reinickends Berliner 
Elratze 47 T. 
-Franz Privatier X20 Kolonlestr 78 
-'Joses WodzinZk, ffl m 6 H Fleischerei X54 
Vrunnensir 161 E T. 
—Seufirafilv Beir Frohnaii Oranicnbnrger Sir 59 
Tankst E T. 
Paul Gaslw SWU Kreuzvcrgstr 12 
—Wilhelm Kiaflw Führ X 51 Joachimstt 11b 
Woc siehe inner Wö 
WofetaiiEdwinWcrkmsttTreploivForsthausallecl 
SBiiffltu Willi Schulrat Charlb Grolmansir 23 
Wöfflrr August Pol Hm>p!wlichlmstr Charlb 
jttiminic^ElLgn, 
—Georg PosischaffiiMitiMn Stniigarler Sir 48 
—Heinrich Steindruck NcmAln Hermannstr 23 
—Marie Ww Sleglitz 211scii|tT~HJi_  
Wofler Berlha ReichSb Sekt i R Charlb Soor 
slratze 78 T. 
Wofra Agnek- 23m Jehlcnds Eitel Fritz-Slrl5 E 
Gerlrnd Dr j»r JTW7 Banhosstr 5 
tongmib Karl KraflwFiihr NO18 Langenbeckslr i 
WogoS Alfred EisenbAngest S03ti Wiener Sir21 
-Anna Ww Schöneberg Sponholzslr 31 (Posi 
Jriebenau) 
—Georg Eleklr BedarsSariik X113 Schönhanser 
Mee 109 T 
—CUo Schlosser SO 30 Pücklersir 39 
Acrner Kondil 62 Kaiser Wilhelm-Sir 59 T. 
Wogatz Ernst Krasiw Führ Weibensee Lemgoer 
Slratze 12 
Wogatzkc Albert Schasfner Neukölln Fricdclslr29 
—lrduard Expedienl SW29 Arndlstr 33 
—HermannFahrmftr Britz AinStrabenbahnhos 59 
—Silo HauZdien XO 55 Rykesir 44 
—Theodor Konlroll N20 Buiimannsir 7 
Wngatzki Wilhelm Monleur HlciilöDii Glasower 
Slrafee 51. 51a 
Wrgatzky Helene Ww Wilmerkds Berliner EirOT. 
—Klara Näherin 3036 Neichenkerger Sie 56 
—stillt Schlosser SO 36 Köpenicker Slr 193 
Wogdt Franz Kansui SO 36 Skalitzer Sir 43 
W«gcHcrnian»Kle»ipnerTreptowFrauenlobstr40 
chIosserNeuköilnBrnnoBauer-Str4 
—Hang Setiiet SO30 Onckcnstr 5 
Wogenstein Alfred Bankangest VritzGrüner SBegS 
—DriinoWcrknlstr Tcmp eIhsKaiserWilhelm-Slr73 
—Her« Sattler S03G Nannynstr 38 
—Robert Schmied NW87 Nosioiker Sir 8 
ÜBogtrCtcn SiUjcUu Jltailw Führ XGÜ Brüsseler 
Slraic 19 
Wogcrs»lFritzBüroangeslSicmcn!-sl8°ebelIirl31 
ÜBiigcctf) Karl Weilmstr Lichienrade Al»en§> 
Icbcnsti 0 E 
e Söget) - SHcifoiosfl) Alfred Stirn Sekt i N 
W35 Aendletstr 1 
Keorg Zki ichsi' iilsch Ger Rat tzrunewald Alle Woggait War Cisenb Sekr Spandan Senfen 
Allee 2 E I. 
—t'jcorg Schneider X3I Brunncnsir 90 
—Ssuiler Journalist Lichlerfld Wilheluisir 35 
—yfuitcr Optik XOIO Höchste Sir 20 
—Gustav Stint Sekr X055 Naugatder Sie 14 
—Heinrich Fräser XC5 Verichtslr 23 
—Heinrich Schlosserei Wcitzcnfec tieneraifir 2 ET 
—Heinz Korrespond X 65 Amsterdamer Sir 
—Hermann Just Wachlmstr iR XLO Bastiaiislr 20 
—Hermann Werkmstr Ncnlölln Laubeslr 15 
—SMliuS Bausiihr i N Blankcnb Hrrwigsir 9 E 
—3nim3 Rohrlcg Charlb Berliner Slr 103 
—Karl kausm Angest FriedrichSsld Waldersecstr v 
—Karl NeichsbAsüst Treptow Aanmschnlenstr 52 
(Post Banmschnlenlveg) 
—Matiha Schneiderin Neukölln Mainzer Slr 5C 
—Max Maler Neukölln Hertzbergslr 30 
—Cütot Tischler Cteglih tzakkrslt 8. 9 
—Cito Magislr Beamt Charlb Heboelsir 9 
— Paul Bamt Pankow Schlobstt 19 
—Panl Friseur XW21 Bremer Ttr 59 
—Paul Lagerhalt X65 Brüsseler Str 11 
—Paul Poflschaffn Nenkölln Werraslr 0 
—Neinhold Prokurist X65 Frih Schnlz-SIr 13 
—Richard Ob Fahrmstr X31 SBntlstt 22-21 
—Richard Milch X31 Jasmnttder Slr 7 
—Rudols Buchhalt Lichtersid Drakestr 47 
—Rudolf Krankenpslcg XO 55 Husclandstr 38 
—W Fischhdlg HeincrSbf Aidastr 17 T. 
—Walter Behörd Angest Tempclhf Boscstr 25 
—Wilhelm Ladeschasfn Spandan Konkordiastr 48 
—Wilhelm Sattler JohanniSlhal griebrichflt 4.5 
—Willi Drucker X20 Soldiner Slr 41 
—Willi Konlroll Nenkölln Friedclstr 48 
u Woedtke Arthur Berw Jnfpekt Schmargends 
ülianenburgir Str 3 
—Paul Direkt 6 ReichslandbundeS Fohannislhal 
Sliii Stirnen Singer 40 T. 
WocdtkcAlberl2nstaIlalGe!chX65Ttaiisvaalstr46 
-öitstoi) Schallist X63 Mülkcrflr 153». 154 
Wodwarka Erna Plältcrin Schmargcnds Cuno> 
stratzc 108 T 
Wodzaik Otto Kausm XW37 NosiockerSir 31 
—Erich Tischler X31 Hussilenstr 70 
Wodzak Walter Buchhalt Heiligensee DamboL 
(trabe 49 E 
—Wilhelm SlcIsimjlr$antoio Harzoeroder Str 5 
Btcgslt 19 
WogfleiiWallerGastw Ehatlb SesenheimetSlt 11 
üiioggon August Sieuerassist Britz Fritz Reuten 
31Dcc 73 
—Ernsi kausm A.igest Pankow Brehinestr 55 
—otmiz Kausm X055 Naugatder Str 7 
—Gerhard Bcrtrct W62 Luthcrftr 2 
—Paul Echneidcrmslr Weiveusee Laughankstr 71 
AogramAnna Lehrerin iR Sleglitz Holsteimsche 
Slratze 59 
ErichVersichBeamt Charlb Slullgarler Platz 10 
—Frida Ww Sonnfcc Slolvchenweg la T. 
—SSiktor (Snilw XO 18 Palisadenftr 92 
SBogromm Paul Kanfm 0112 Travestr 4 E 
Wognitsch Fränze Sängerin Charlb Trcsselslr 
Nr 2. 2a 
—Max Regiss SWGl Monmicnlenstr 22 
Wogmia nsiv. 
—VSogima • NahrungSmillel. Industrie 6i. m. 
l>. H., W 9, Lcnncstr. 2 T. 
äSeflttrcf Joses Elcklroingeu Charlb 3!önigciv 
ftrofjc 14 T. 
ffingluolt Paul Tlädl 3(ib X 58 Hagenaucr 
SIrnsjc 11 
Woharcik Slnlmt Sattlern,st: Charlb Mäckeritz- 
slrabe 20 (Post Siemenösl) 
Wohalsch Allred Schlosser SXV19 Stallschrciber 
Slratze 23 . 
Wohder Max Kraflw Fuhr Reinickends Vier- 
loaidslätlcr Weg 10 
SBiilje Carl Gastw SO 16 Schäfcrfit 5 
—Snsiao Mechanik XW21 Essener Slr 5 
—RichatdZiuimetmWilmetSdsHalbetjlädlerSlr7 
Wohfartcr NW 87 Bcusselstr 06 
SBofigtumts) Bernhard Kausm X0 55 Gtellslt 51 
Wohinz Rudolf Chemik SWGl Plamifct 02 T. 
U Wohl lubluig Schriflslell Schönebg Hcwald- 
[Irafce 10 T 
» Wohl-Mmsiny Bikloria Privaticrc SchöiicBo 
eiciimchcr Str 1 
Wol,l 
'Wohl & Berget Krawallensbrk SO 16 Köpe- 
nicket Slt 118 T. 
—'Moljl L Heymann Wäschefbrk S0l6Wus!er- 
Ijmiser Slt 16 T. 
—Adelheid Schneider 0 25 Kaisers!r 25a 
—Alfred Kansin X055 Kcmmclweg 17 
Wohl Arthur Kausm Charlb Loivnizstr 59 t 
—Bruno Dr jiit W62 Aayreuther Slt 41 T. 
—Gelln Renliete Charlb Niebichtslr 11 aT 
-HanL Geh Just Rat Schönebg Gisadflt 13 
—Hildegard 25lu W02 Lulherstr 7. 8 T. 
-Kurt Dr Priv Dozent Zehlendf Klopstockflr3t T. 
-Ludwig Sekretär W62 fltitffitstciislt 115.110 T. 
—Stic Schneiderinstr W15 Pfakzbnrger Slr 1GT. 
—Rudolf Fnhrh Charlb Berlmer Slt 52 
-Rudolf Kansin JohanniStal Mnhlbetgstt 29 
-Siegbett Kanfm W16 Konstanzer Sir 4T. 
—Wallet eicllrit Friebeuan Brünnhildesir 3 
-Wallet Reniiet Zehlcndf Neue Slt 13 T. 
—Siüi Kausm WilmerSds Ahiweiler Slt 21 
Wühl Alfred Kohleuhdl Charlb Qnedlinvnrgcr 
Slratze 22 
-Georg Kanfm X51 Xcmplinec Sie 11 
—Paul Schrislfetz X113 Driesenet Slt 1 
—Richard kausm Angest 1s05 Limbutger Slt 1-21 
Sltifg 24 
—3tichat& Klempner Charlb Segelet Weg 15 
—'Rudolf Wohl & Söhne Koliliiihandlimg 
Chatlb Berliner Str. 120 T 61 SteiiiVl 1421 
-Wilhelm Bäckerei Wetkiufit Wilmersdf tzolsiei- 
nische Slr 34 
—Wilhelm Zapfet Chatlb Kaiserin Augnsla-Allee 
58. 59 
Wohlan AtlntSchneidct i H Sleglitz ScsüugitrlOT. 
—Ernst Kausm SBUmerSif Südweflkorfo 50 a 
—Friedrich Ob Postschassn Ftiedenan Ldcnwald> 
(trotze 20 
—Hau« ßrnfito Führ Tegcl Schollenhos Hauö 22 
—Karl Schlosser 017 Captivisir 4 
-Robert Drehet XW87 Waldslr 5 
Wohkaiid Brnuo Banlbeaml Zchlends GacTjt’ftfjer 
Jagdwcg 33 
-Charlotte Schneiderin SW29 Nofiihflr 03 
-Hermann fflonlent Friebenau Saatsir 18 T. 
—Margarete Fran Schönebg Wielandslr I 
—Otto Ob ©Stillet Tempelhl Friedrich ‘Silfjcluv- 
Slratze 33 
Wohl««« Golisiied Mechanik HeinerSds Prenz» 
lailkr Promenade 77 
—WilliPförtnerRcliiickeiidfBietwaldstätlerWegll 
Wohlal! Sllex Gärtner N31 Rnppiner Slr 29 
—Cllo Mechanik X65 Getichlstr 01 
—Paul Gemüsehdlg Nenkölln' Weichfelplah 7 
—Robert Bnchbind Mftr SO 16 Schäsetslr U 
—Waltet Prokurist Sleglitz Hindcnbntgdamm 05 
W»><laitSlugiislSchncldcrmftrX58ChoriiierStr49 
—Friedrich Ob Postschassn a D Zehlends D!ör> 
chinger Slr 109 
Wohlauer Adolf Dr Nolenfchreib Büro W50 
Ansbachct Slr 8 T 
—Ernst DrprZahnatzt \V85 PolSdainct Stt31aT. 
—Eva Ww Schönebg JnnSbtucker Slr 19 T. 
-Franz, Dr.mcd„ Slrzt, Chatlollenbg., Berliner 
Slratze 53 T. G4 Wilh. 2812, Wohn. XW21, 
Tntinstt. 30. T. G5 Hansa 5193. 
-Gertrud Ww Wilmeröds Sächsische Str 21 T. 
-Hugo Kanfm Nenkölln WittmaimZdotfcr Slt 6 
Jda Ww Chatlb Schlületsir 63 T. 
—Julius Apolhekcubes W30 Nolleudorsstr 15 T. 
—Sieginilnb SScrtret "\V30 Motzstr 04 T. 
Wohlauf Alberl Pensionär 034 Weidenweg 19 
—Fritz Schlosser X055 JJpcrnstt 35 
—Karl Dreher Weitzinscc Elsatzslr 9 
—Karl Glasfchleif Wcitzcnscc Scdanslr 90 
Wohlberedt Willi Korrespond 8030 ÜBrangcL 
slratze 2i E 
Wohlberg 2)!ax Ingenieur Sleglitz Lanenbutger 
Slratze 4. 4a T 
Wiihlbicr Betlha Gastw NW21 SugcnljogciistrlT. 
—Franz Lcbinrmitlclhdlg SV/29ZosfenerSlr46 
—Mein Phologt Schönebg Bahnstt 3. 4 
—Reichold Ingen Charlb Hertzsir 5 
Wohlbrandt Ferdinand BanlbirektiS! Dahlem 
Sliif dein Gral 4 ET. 
Wohlbriick Adolf Prioaiier Lichicrsld E»gel- 
berger Sir 4 
Adols Schauspiel Zelilcndf Waltrandstr 17 T. 
—Elfe Filiallciierin Charlb Kaiserin 3(ugusta= 
Allee 82 
—Irene, Aulo-Fahrsch., Fnedenan, Ringslr. 31 
ii. 32 E T. 
—Lydia Jngendlelt Charlb Kaiserdamin 103.104 
Wiihlikc AtlhntKnnstflciiic Ftiedenan Riedslt21 
—Friedrich Ob Ingen Sleglitz Atn Fenn 15 T. 
Wohlc HanZ Slpothekenbcf Spanda» GriniNitz- 
feelucg 2 T. 
Wiihleckc Albert kanfm Slngeslellt Siciiiictciilf 
Satznitzfit 153 
—Cläre Ww Ftiedenan Siubentanchstt 59 
—Philipp RechtSanw Schönebg Meiningec Str 6 
Wöhleke SlgneS Ww Teinpelhs Berliner Str 2 
Wohlenveta Ferdinand Landsch Maler Charlb 
Kaiilftr 153 T. 
—Hanspelct iBctlrcl Panfoiu Dolomilenstr 06 T. 
—Herrin Schlösset S03G iliinljüachiifct 17 
WilhelmineFran Geh Hofral FriedeuauDeides- 
Ijeimet Slt 29 
W»hler Stuguft Poslschaffn Reinickends Davoset 
Slratze 47 
—Bruno Schneidet f D Mesdf Wilhelmsir 22 
—Elfe Kontorist SW29 Hafenheide 90 
Wohler Gerhard Reg SJaumflt WilmerSdf 
Hlndenbutg-flr 90a T. 
-Gustav Werkmstr 8036 Schlesisihe Slr 16 
—Hans Topfet NAV87 Beiisselstt 01 
—Leo Stiisfes) Charlb Pestalozziftr 01 
—Luise Sekr Zchlends EfcherShanfcr Weg 15 Ii 
—Max Telegr Beamt Nenkölln Friedelstr 14 
—Panl Jnstallat XV21 ©Icndntcr Slr 21 
—Wanba Ww Chatlb .Horftlaeg 15 X 
—Wilhelm Friseur X54 Linicnfir 194 
WöhlcrEharlolleBiichhaltcriii Charlb Postalozz!. 
flrasjc 10 
—Elfe Putzm ÜJiftt Pankow Tiellevotget Slt 4 
—Emma Gigcntfwi SUiglL nicke Teichiohrweg 
Nr 23. 29 E 
—Friedrich Chcntigtaph Weitzenfce Stmistc 42 
Fritz Strajllu Führ 031 Zotndorfct Slt 13 
Fritz Schankw 8036 Sldnnralstr 20 T. 
—Georg SBiichcrrcinf SW 68 L!ndc»stt 94 T 
—Gerlrnd Bnchhall WilnierSdf Holsteinische Slt 59 
—Heinrich ftrafllu Führ Weitzinscc Chatlollen- 
iurger Sir 70 
—Max Pensionär Wilmersds Äittiütstcnbainml26 
(Post Halensee) 
-Oskar Gen Berit a D W15 Ilhlandstr 54.55 T. 
—OSkar Reichsb 06 Sekr SichlersIb Slockioeg 2 
—Oslo Dtjut SlenerspeziallflCharlb Kanlstt44.45 
Paul Baulechnil Schönebg Borbergsir 9a 
-Panl Mechanik X118 Isländische Slr 3 
Richard Kansm X113 Botnholiner Slr 66 T. 
—Richard Klaoierbait Charlb Rosihersir 13 T. 
—Weinet Just Sekt Köpenick Anninallee 1 
—Wilhelm Schlosser Wcitzcnscc Mktzstr 49 
—Wilhelm Verwalt Lichiersld Vahnhojstt 41 
—William Reinigung X58 HiddeiiSoer Slr 2 
Wöhlerman» Helinnth itfm Tteplow fiöpcuicket 
Landstt. 240.242 (Post Saunifchillciiliicg) 
—JohamicLSchrislllellNeliköllitKnes<:bcckfltl261'. 
-Maria Dtogciihdig AV15 Nhlaiidsir 105.100 T. 
Wohn Pariser Slr 60 
Wühlers ChatlotteLchretin i31W57 Pallasftr 24 
—Stich Wetlmstt Sleglitz flöriictflt 43 
-Frieda Sficutucc Britz Hnsung 10 
—Fritz Schlosser SO 36 Blitzet Slt. 41 
-Gerten!) Scisenhdkg 0112 Zelleslt 5 
-Hans Mnsiker N58 Gleinistr 17 
—Hans Technik XW 21 Pritzwallot Slr 6 
—Helmiilh Büchetrevis W35 Sleglitzct Slr 65 
—Jenny ffitu Putzinachetin X113 Aicherlflt 70 
—Max, Ob Sleiictinspekt Weitzcnsee Rennbahii- 
(tratzc 16 E T. 
—Richard Krastw Führ Britz Hiisiuig 10 
- Willy Klempner X31 Briiimenstr 07 
WohlrrtSlti Kunstmal WilwerSdf RndeShiinier 
Slratze 8 
—Arthur Versorg Anwärt Äladow AmOuaslcii- 
horn Rc(;|c'fchcä Haus 
Anglist HiIfSwachtiiisltX65MarlinOPitz<Stt 21 
—Siuuio Malet X 05 Aialplagnelstt 30 
—Cwald Frisciitmflr Neukölln Schietfct Slt 39 
-Fritz Obsthdlg 034 Kabinet Str C 
-Gustav Fahtfwhlführ X4 Bctgstt 16 
-Gustav Pciijioniic Teinpelhs Wctdctflr 19 
- Gustav Wetkinslr Nenkölln Treptolvet Slr 14 
—Hetmailil Ob Postschassn X58 Ütmimctstr 32 
-Joseph Monteur X018 Friedenstr 85 
—Karl Schlösset N58 Kaslanienallee 78 
-Minna Auswätlrin SW 61 Dlüchetslr 19 
—Minna Pensionär X 65 Friedrich Kraiise-Ilsir 36 
—OSkar Dekoral Slenföllii Wissmaiuistt 44 
—Ollo Malctmslc Matieufld Wageniainistt 8 
-Pclet Postschassil X 58 Slmuncrjtr 35 
—Selma Tclephonistin Sleglitz Halikostr 12a 
—Stesan Tischtet 0 34 Tilsiicr Sir 78 
-Walter Schlosser X113 Kngletstr 8 
-Werner kirn Angest Britz Glelotett Slt 32 
—Werner Telegr Arb Nenkölln Woifestt 46 
-Willi Mafchincnwärt Maricnsld Dotfslt 28 
WLhlert AdolsAäckcrmstrXO 55Franfcckyflr7 T. 
-Alfred Berlret Sleglitz Am Elscnbrilch 1 
Anglist Pensionär XW87 Sitrmstt 72 
—Bruno Kansi» Lichlenbg Niipprechlftr 15a T. 
—Erich Schlosser X65 Totsstt 15 
—Ernst Buchhall N20 Kolonieflt 41 
—Ernst Haarsorm W62 Kutfütflenflc 119 T. 
-Friedrich Slratzü Führ XW87 Znmislr 51 
—Fritz PrivBeamt KöpenickKanlS!iorfcrStt232 
—GetlriidEhevermiitl W50 2CngSBi(tg er 6lvl2T. 
—HanS Jngciiient Pankow Dolomilenstr 50 
—Heinrich Dipl HmidelLIehr Dt Nlktor-Span- 
dau Nenendotsir Slr 84 T. 
—Heinrich Krastw Führ Weitzcnsee ®t Secstt 116 
-Hermann Werlmstt ffiitlcimn Eriislstt 31 
—Karl Ob Ingen SW 29 Millenwalder Slt 20 
—Marie Schauspiel XO 18 Eiifabeihstt 15 
—Richard Tischler Chatlb Maikowskistr 46 
3iolf Kansm SicmcnSst Lenlher Steig 9 
—Wilhclin Pholog N58 Odcrbetgct Slr 56 
Wohlfahrt j a Wohlsart ii Wohlfahrth 
—21 Wohlfahrt & (So Patent - Jalousie < Fabrik 
W35 Sleglitzct Slt 11 
—Alsted Salllermstr XW21 WilhelniShavener 
Slratze 52 
—Arthur Kausm X 58 Sychcnct Str 116 
—SSnmo Jnstailal Neuköllii Aoddinslt 60
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.