Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

Wiirbmiiller 
— 2905 — 
Winkel 
SBilldWiltlM 5Ro6eclGi|enf)oB[ X 05 Wagnitzsttll 
—Robert Ob Posiassist 8016 (fncji-tufcc JOT 
—Walter Jlcischernisle SW19 Sleuc Jakobsir 121 
—aSKÖclm Kraslw Führ Köpcnick ©aricnffc 73 
—Willi Motorboolsnhr Lichlenbg Kautslr 31 
—Handelsm Lichleilbg Slöpcuicfct Chaussee 21 
(Post NnininelSb) 
©inbotf E BelrBealnt Lichlcrjld Grobbecrcnslr7 
—Hans Sicinmcls Nenkölln Emscr Glc 105. 100 
—Otto Bäcker Schönebg Golenslr 56 
—Nndols Pol Ob Wachlmslr Lichlenbg Alfredslrl6 
—Walter Fnhrh 0 31 Jnstetburget Sir 12 
-Walter N!aler SpandauMichelfladletWeg251'. 
—Pol Ob Wachlmste Lichlenbg Alfredsir 1B 
Wliidolff Glimm Ww Schönebg Mfozteitfit 25T. 
—Luise Reiitiere 8W29 Giicisenanslr 45 
Winbolph Bruno Tischler XV 7 Unter den 
Linde» 73 
—Söhnn Kolonialwrhblg X59 Si)chciicr Sir 118 
—Kurt ffatism SW61 E>> lauer Sir 20 
—Kurt Kansm Schönebg DlijniphciitnirgccElt 3T. 
—Linus Kansm X54 Lolsuinslr 5 T. 
—Wilhelm Reichsb Bedienst Pankow SIccstcrftcßj 
Wiiidorf 'Bruno Schrisisetz 0 34 Pelers- 
liiirger Platz 3 
—Gnu ffldctcimjtt X113 Wichcrlste 5 
—Frii- Operateur Wciüeusee Bnschallee 103 
—Siofc Pntzgisch SchbncGg Hauplslr 70 T. (Post 
iji'iciicimii) 
—Theodor Kinovorsuhr SEctsjenfee Gustav Adols- 
flrasjc 15t 
Wilidorfcr Kur! Kansm Schmargeudf FiiedrichS- 
haller Sie 23 
Willdorff Georg Kansm X043 Wendelssohnsir 
Wiitborpski Kart Äüro Angest Charlb Königin 
Lnisc-Slr 13 
—Paul Maschinensuhr Charlb Teseuheiincr Slr 40 
Windpfcililin O Berw Sekr Zehlends WilslisirO 
—Richard Aiodelllischl Mariends Chansjeesir 243 
Winbrath August KliiiipncrMar!endsKaisersltl41 
—Heinrich Dr Tierarzt XW87 NorknSslr 3 T. 
—Hermann Friseur WilmerSdf Mehlitzstr 8 
Winbreich Joses Kausi» Charlb Leibuizstr 42 T. 
—Salomon Kansm A24 Elsässer Etc 17 T. 
Wiiidrich 
—'Franz Wiudrich. Holz u. Kohleuhdlg.. Frie- 
Icimii, Rheinganstr. 27 T. 28ohn. Friodeuau, 
Aheinganstr. 4 
—Paul Stiedsalzcrei Hoheuschönhs Weinencheiier 
Slrasje 2 
—Richard Beamt NW21 Emdener Sie C8 
Windsch Paul Schlosser 034 Tilsiter Sie 83 
Winbschall Karl Monteurs WlilDresdeiierElr57 
Windschaucr Leon Kausui W)5 Pariser 6k ül 
Wilidscheck Friedrich Bau.'beamt X4 Borfigstr 13 
Wiildscheffct Alsred jlellermsir 034 Cberlyslr 44 
tointfdjcib Werner Dr Rechtsanw W 35 PolS. 
immer Str 37 T. Wohn Zehlenbs Echarsestr 18 T. 
Windscheidt Ferdinand ReichSb Direlt Zehlends 
Jiugardstr G 1". 
Windschild 
—'Windschild & Langelolt, A. Eisenbelou, 
Schönebg Hauplslr 11T. 
—Emil Kansm SXV29 Fontanepromenadc 10 T 
Windschmitt Franz Gemätderestaurat SW 61 
Tempelhofer User 19 T. 
Windschiigl Emil Agent Charlb Wilmersdorfer 
Strabe 107 a 
—Georg Strickerei 027 Holzinarltstr 73 
Windftoßer O!io Bertret Schmargendj Auguste 
Bikloria-Str 1 
Windstruck Karl Fleischer X65 Vreuzste 11 
Windt 
—Wiudt & WandkowSIi Anlosalllcrci SO 30 
Köpcuickct Str 154 a T. 
—Alsred Reg Rat a S> WoO Schapersir 31 
—Arthur Steilcrnmlm Zehlends Radtkestrabe 1 
—Bernhard Tischler 0 25 Miinzstr 20 
—Ernst Töpser N20 Droiitheiiner Str 10 
—Ewald Beamt W57 Hochtirchste 7 
—Frieda Stiegt Assist a D Karlshst Dorotheastr 9 
—Friedrich Carl Sattler Britz Strafte © Windt'> 
fchcS HauS E 
—Gertrud itiitliiiii N 31 Pntbnsjer Str 8 
—Gnstaii Kansm X 58 Stubbenkaininerstr 4 
—Gustav Stadt Ob Selr il D Charlb N!eb»hrstr64 
—Helene Ansestellle NW21 Lübecker Slr 32 
—Hermauil Schmiedeiuftr Wilmersdj Sauen- 
burger Sie 20 . 
-I Registrat NW87 Rostocker Str 30 
-*(iet Sattler 034 Cckerlstr 9 
—Ä>ax Stellm Spandau Heidesir 24 
—Otto Pol Hauptwachtmste XOlS Laubsbergll 
Allee 33 
—Otto Noheleg W30 Freisinger Sir 5a 
—Waldeniar Kausin 0112 Dolziger Str 45 
—Waller Klempner G 25 Mmizsir 20 
Windten August Pofiücic Assist W30 Kyffhänser- 
(Iraijc 4 
WindusCmilTirclt «DLichtersld Holbei»str47E 
T. 
—Erich Geschiistösühr Lichtenbg Mölleudorsstr 14 
—Ewald Hlinsmstr WOO Kleiststr 43 T. 
—'Karl WiuduS Extzort — Import SIeulöfln 
Weserstr 100 T. 
fflinbufch Oskar stellnct X043 Keibelstr 20 
löiiiblucii Werner Sladliuspekl Zehlends PotS 
damer Str 29 
Wiiidwch (Seilst Sladlassist MahlSds Kaiser 
Wilheliu-Str 13 E. 
—Richard Lerloallg Ob Sekr Zehlends Kaisers» 8 
Wiiidzus Karl Schlosser Ka^ilSds Köpeuickcr 
Siratze 1C. 17 
-Willy Maler SO 30 Elisabeihuser 30 
üBinliiiifif) Krastw Führ 027 Krantstr 51 
SBiittrfc Alb Drucker Steulöllu Zielensir 7 
—Bruno Reichsb Beamt WiliuerSds Uhlaud 
strasjc H8. 119 
Wiiielc Aruuo h!asiw X 58 Wolliuer Sir 51 T. 
—Selina ültasseuriu Neuköllu Hermaunste 229! 
Wincr Tamd Tischlee X5l Änslanicimlscc 07 
T. 
-Frieda HandelSsr N 54 Traqoner Sir 49 
—Fritz 2r rer pol XV35 Magdeburger Str fi 
Wiliciiki Auguste Ww X 59 Wörther Sir 44 
Mna 
—‘Sing Del Vertrieb Walter Schul;e Charlb 
Kaulsir 09 T. 
Wiiigbcrg Willy Juwelier V9 Potsdamer Sir 
Nr 17.18 T Wohu 'JitsoInSfcc u «iirf.SIc 2 E T 
Wmstc Alma Lampcuschirmslirk Reiuickends Epeu- 
steiuplatz 2 T. 
—Emil Fahrsiuhlsühr 0112 ProSlauer Sir 31 
—Giltst Kausui Ncinickends Cxeustemplay 2 T. 
—Franz Just Sekr Charlb Taneoggener Sir 10 
—Frieda Näherin Charlb Aiaikowskisir 109 
—Flitz Aanlangest XOü Spreugelsir 22 
—Gnsiav Finaiiziuspett Teinpelhs Schönbnr,^ 
ftmiic 7 
—Otto Steakb Betrat 034Boxhageuee Str 115 
Pai>tSchrcibcrLichlciibj!FrauksnrtcrMccl47a 
-Rcinhold 9’icdjnnit NW87 Elbcisclder Str 1 
-L-ilhelu, Konditor Siciniitciiiif Waldste 64 
Willllrlcit Friedrich Betriebsarb Staakeu Fahe- 
landcr Weg 61. 03 E 
Wiilgclsdorf Hermaini Fleischer X055 Greise 
Wälder Str 150 
Richard Mützenm Weitzensee Parlstr 14 
ÜBiltflCR OSkar Dr Reg Rat Grunewald Caspar 
Theysz-Sir 9 T. 
ÜBiiiflcnborf Albert Gewerbe Rat i R Charlb 
Suarezstr 12 
—Wilhelm Krastw Führ SW68 Friedrichstr 218 
Wiiiaeiibi>rffFritzA»gesteMS036Neiche»bergce 
Stratze 49 
Wüigeufeld Joses kansm Äugest NO18 LmitiB. 
berget Sie ö 
WinlirilkothHcriiiaiinD-crk>nstrCijarIbKeplcrstr4ö 
—Paul LandcSsckr 'JicutöHn Weserstr 150 T. 
Wiuger Joachim Bäcker SWOl Kreuzbergstr 21 
—Karl Privatier Lichtenrade Kettinger Str83 E 
—Otto 9icg Ob Seit Sleglitz HalSkeslt 39 
-Richard Kansui X20 Koloiiiestr 16 E T. 
Wiiigcratl, Franz Lagcrhelf X113 KugIcrstr83I> 
WiilgcrbtPaulHauSwartS010KöpcnickerStrl03 
iESingcrninn E M Retlaiueinal SO 30 SEn(. 
demarsir 11 T. 
Wiiigert Albert LebcusiuittgroWlg Nenlölln 
Leykestr 0 
—Arlhnt Postinspek! XW21 Emdener Etc 22 
-Bernhard Filialleit Pankow Würtzsir ß 
—Carl Papierhdl XO 55 Wcibcnbnrger Slr 74 
-Emil Fnhrgesch XW21 Bremer Ett 57 T. 
Erich Maschineuschloss Neukölln Jägerstr 42 
—Jranz Heizer X 20 Koloiiiestr 0 
-Frida Putzmacherin Ncinickends Bnrgerstr 3 
—flnit Bückeriustr X31 Ramlerstr 21 
—Slinna Pcnsioimriit N 65 Brüsseler Str 53 
Dito Äugest 027 Holzmarktstr 10 
-Paul Anhäugcrba» L030 K!lsholzstr3S2 T. 
—Paul BnchhaU NW7 Hamioveesche 61t 17 
—Paul Kausui N055 Woldenberger Slt 28 
—Paul Tapez 034 Meiuelet Slt 33 
-Stöbert Pensionär X V 21 Emdener Slr 41 
-Robert Tapez Charlb GsjarloliciiBitrgcr Ufer 4 
Wiuglot Georg Kassenbote 0113 BarnliageiistrN 
-Marie Mässenriii Sleglitz Tteiiistr 7 
Mar Dreher Neuköllu Elstcrstr 1 
Wixgrabt Albcrt Maler W30 Goltzstr 13b 
Wingrat Friedrich Maschi»eusnhr^V15 Pfalz* 
burger Slr 12 
Georg Buchdruck Neukölln Siegsricdstr 30 
Cito Krastw Fähr W57 Winterscldtstr 14 
—Simon Krasiw Führ X055 LipPchncrSt»25 
-Willi Schriflfctz HO 55 Trcskowstr 34 
Wingö Arthur Tischler 027 MarkuSslr 28 
-August Krastw Führ SO 36 Kiesholzstr 14 
Bruno Werkzcugdrch LMlHagelbcrgcrStr 8 
-Erich NeichSdruck Geh SWC1 Baemaldstr 11 
Ernst Prokurist SpaudaiiReinscheider Str SO E 
F- 6 Klischees SXV19 Slltc 3a(o6str57-ü9ET. 
-Franz Schmied Tciupelhf Dorsstr 50 
—"FricdrlchWiiiaSÄnh Franz WiugSBuchSbaum- 
pla!tensbrkS4^Wassert!>rsttG2-7.FlA>!plL546 
-Hartwig Sludienrat TcmpelhsBnrghcrrcnslr3 
-Karl Diaurer NW 87. GotzkowSkystt 11 
-Karl techiiÄeichSÜ AssifteiitTcinpelhsOtlokarstrS 
-Karl Ncichöb Bedienst Charlb Friedrich Karl. 
Platz U 
—Karl Stratzenb Führ Charlb Philippistr 5 
iWi»gitthAlfouLKraktwFührX31SlrcIitzerSlrA 
—Erich Baulaugcsl SO 30 ikicsholzslr 407 
—Fritz Werksühr Teeptow Kiesholzstr 245 
-Herbert BehördAngcst 8V61 Gro»beerens!r01 
—Aiarlha Ecidenspinn SW 29KottbusserTamm21 
'Wilhelm Wingnlh pharm Erzeugn W35 
Tieglitzer Str 63 T. 
Winheller Ernst Otto Reichsbk Jnspek! Lichlersld 
Tnlpeusir 28 
Wiuhiifet Wilhelm Hauplm a D Spaudau 
Klosterslr 0. 7 T 
Wi»holbHanSMalerL036NiicheubergcrStrll2 
—Kurt Kausui Sleglitz Bergslr 19 
Winiarsli Johauu Straften!) Schaffn Britz 
Gcrinaniapromcnade 18 
Wiiliarz Ella Tiermalerin XW87 Lessingstrl5I. 
—Franz Buchdruckinslr X 20 Grüutaler Slt 31 
—Margot Sleuotypist W35 Lützowstr 20 
-Paul Hauswart XW21 Baudelstt 41 
Mliliaszcwski Adalbert Posiassist SWOl Drei» 
bnudstr 14 
Winiatow^ki Johauu Krastw Fuhr X 65 
Reiuickeudorset Sie 83 
SBiitirfr F Poslaugcst 859 Grimmslr 27 
Winischkc Holzvcrtret FricdrichShgVcrliucrSlr3 
Winiükt Leopold Kansm X055 WmSsir 12 
—Mar Kaiism Oherschönew A-ilhclmineuhofstr 47 
Wiiiistäbt Bruuo Gürtler Neuköllu Wildenbrnch' 
strafte 81 
—Paul Klempneriustr Nenlölln Nichardplatz 7 T. 
Wiuitzki Abraham Tabalmftr Pankow Maxi. 
miliauflr 45n 
’JBfniiid Althur Tachdcckgksch X54 Ackersir 201. 
Wohn Nr 21 T. 
-Otto Dachdeck Lichleubg Güilelslr 7 
Wink Haus Chemigt Teiupelhf Oitokatstr 10 
—Heinrich Kaufn: Buch Walderseestr 7a E 
-Hermann Krastw Fül,rWcis!ei>sceFriedrichslr35 
—Serrmanu Lersorg Aumärt 8^V01 Tempelhoser 
Usir 7 
—Paul Jnzeuieur Paukow Vreunerstr 28 T. 
ffiinfc Bruuo Itanfm 025 Bartelstr 8 
—Erich Elnimach Bieödf Schackelslerstr 53 
—HnnS Haudlgsgeh X113 Schönsliehet Str 3 
Johanna Lehrerin N 20 Bellermanustr 76 
—Kurt Schlosser 017 Goßlceslr 18 
Martin Klempner Grunewald Tauberlstr 1 T 
—Oskar Waschmslr Köpenick Grünauer Slr, 29 
Paul Korrespond Nentölln Grünet Weg 151 
—Wladislans Ingenieur e D Köpenick Mahls. 
börste Str 100 
dan bc Winket Haus Operusäng 8 W6SRUtersIr40 
SBintct s. (i. Wincket 
—'Winkel * Puder O. m. b. H., Banaus 
führ., Tcmpclhf., Sicgerlweg 9 T. FG, 1350. 
—Adolf Koloris! Karlshst Friedrichsteiner Slr 6 
—Albert Pensionär NO 53 Ryckcsie 50 
Alex Heizer N 54 (SrcnaMctslt 34 
—Alsred Angcst N05 Windhnkcr Slr 54c 
—Alfred Kraslw Führ X31 Swinemündee Sie 26 
—Alma Angestellt Sleglitz Teliowkanalslt G - 
—Slniia Gigentfim Nenkölln Schndomastt 35 E 
—Slniii Kauzl Beamt Britz Jahnstt 14 
—Arthnt Kondit X58 Dunckerslr 90a 
—Anglist Dr phil Chemit Lichlersld Mantcussel^ 
strasjc 23a 
—August Gemciiidearb Zehlends Berlepschstr 68 
-jun August Landw Britz Rudowcr Slr 68 
—August Dtcnlnct WilinerSdf Uhlandstr 50 
—Bernhard! Klempner Charlb Bleibtreustr 7 
—Briuw Schneider Nenlölln Warthestr 40. 47 
—Carl Schneider X 4 Borfigstr 3a 
—CharlotteBankbeamt Teinpelhs GeriuaniaslrI61 
—E Kansm Charlb Wernigeroder Slr 23 
Eduard Bersorg Anwärt Britz RndomrMec 79 
—Eise u ilneic Sigentiim Reinickendf Hinter der 
Dorsanc 12 E 
—Eist Ww FricdrichSsld Kriegerheiinsir 15 
—Emil Schmied SW19 Sebaslianfir 3 
-Emil Schneidermslr 842 Wassertorslr 26 
—Emilic Frl FriedrichShg Bellcvuesir 6 
—Giitma Ww Eigenlüm Herinsdf Auguste 
Bikloria<Slr 1 E 
—Erich Bankbeamt Spanban BnrscheiderWeg30,i 
—Erich Buchdruck Nenkölln Bergslr 22 
—Erich Gärtner Ncnköllii Schillerpromeuadc 27 
-Erich Kansm X31 Bernauer Slt 121 T. 
—Teich Schlösset Charlb Tanroggenee Slt 48 
—Erich Bcrsich Angcst X055 Flandernslr 19 
—Ernst Angestellt Sleglitz Schützenste 9 
—6:-;; Fleischer X65 Fenusit 32 
-Ernst Gastw WitmerSds Johann Georg-Sir 13T. 
—Ernst Hitssarb X 113 Isländische Slr 3 
—Ernst Kansm Charlb Wernigeroder Slt 23 
T. 
—Erust Kraslw Führ Charlb Sieinensdamni 2 
-Ernst Manier Spandan Ackersir 37 
—Ernst f (cichäb Ob Seft a S 0 2 Breite Sie 30.31 
—Erust Schneidet H4 Borsigstt 3a 
-Erwin Former Pankow Mühlenstt 12 
Franz SltlcUgälcit WilmerSdf MchlihsirZa 
—FranzPolObWachiiiisitLichlcnbgW!lhelinstr81i> 
—Franz Postschassn Niederschönhl SUIüchcrslt 09 
-Franz Reg Sekt Zehlends Slicmcislctstr 90 
—Franz Schleifer NO 55 Chrislbnrger Slr 30 
Winkel Franz Zwlschciimstr X53 Schönhanfee 
Allee 30 
-Friedrich Kürschner SW19 Kon,liiaiidai,lcn!tr55 
-Friedrich Maschinist 0 112 Nicd-ibarnüuslr 16 
—Fritz Architekt Lichlenbg Friedrichstr 60 
—Flitz Bürovorfteh Schönebg Domnauer Slr 31 
(Post Teiupelhos) T 
—Reifs Reg Ob Juspekl Laukwitz Kaiser Willicliu> 
Glrnsjc 48-50 
—Georg Buchdruck SOo'i Skalitzer Slr 42 
—Georg Schneider Heliu.'ds Beiliner Slr 130 
—Georg Töpser X 20 Priuzeuallee 09 
—Gustav Gemäsehdl XU1 'Jlnmlcrftr 5 
—Gustav Zlalauderführ Charlb fimmiimct Slr 3 
—Gustav Kousitür 8030 Üicichenberger Slt 91- 
—stiuslav Pensionär X24 Orauienbnrger Slr 32 
—Gustav Schleifer X20 Laböer Slr 11 
—Gustav Schuh,u X018 höchste Slr 28 
—Haus Dr Fabrikant Blitz Gradestr 9 
—Helene Kolizeilfaugeriu ÄilmerSdf Kaiser- 
allee 28 T. 
—Helmut Schlosser Treplow Trojanstr in 
—Herbert Jnslizangest SO 30 Graetzstr 21.22 
—Herbert Monteur X 31 Slrelitzer Slr öl 
—Herbert Postfchaffn Tempelhf Wolfram,'lr 67 
—Hcnitann Banlbeanit Nenkölln Richardsle 91 
—Hceluanu Heizer X59 Gaudystr 22 ’ 
—Hcciimnn Korrektor Schönebg Nembrandlstr 20 
(Post Friedenau) 
Hermann Knpferdrn-t,Pankow Borlumsir 22 
Herluauu Maschinist X053 Elbinger Slr 82 
—Hermann Maschinist Friedrichshg Liüggelsee- 
damm 201 
—Hermann Posiassist XW2I Waldenserstr 7a 
Hermann Poflbeaml X31 ülheiusberger Slr 0 
HerinannStellwerkSmftr ilUHcrinSöfLInbeiiftriö 
—Hugo Schlösset N055 Hosemanuflt 4 
—Hugo Werkmstr X055 Pasleutslt 6 
—Johann Maga; Ausseh Wittcnan Techolv» 
ptoincnade 22 
—JohanncS Drehet NW87 Sicklugeustt 5 
—'Johannes Winkel Katlosfclgrofchdlg XC8 
Beenauer Slr 51-64 T. Wohn XA Lortziug. 
slratzc 20 
—Julius Lersich Berlr Mariends Knifürftenflr 28 
—Karl Bankbeamt Schönebg Gifcrtachct Slr 60.61 
Karl Dreher Nenkölln Leinestr 43 
Kart tiasarb X 58 Lychener Slr 32 
Karl HmidelSni 017 Äoppenflr 27 
■start Maurer Marienflb Strafie 126 Nr 4 
■Satt Pensionat Charlb MailowWt 87 
—Karl SIrasienbAngest 0112 Simon Dach-Sir 22 
-statt Zininictiu X 68 LijchcucrSIr 131 
—Katharina Ww Britz Jahnsir 14 T. 
—Käthe Buchhalterin Neulvlln Weifestr 47 
—Käthe all) Sludienrat X 20 PrinzeliallccL5.061! 
■Ludwig Pol Ob Wachtmstr Nenkölln Sieg» 
Meiste 40 
Luise Bnchhall Tcmpclhf Gienimiiiaftr 101 
Luise Pensionäiin NW21 Lübecker Sir 35 
Margarete Aluinenhdlg 8036 9timiiritlstt 19aT 
—Maria Kolouialwrhdlg Britz Rudowcr Slr 31.1 
—Marti» Handelsn, 8W68 Hollmannslr 41 
-Martin Posiassist Nenlölln Douauslt 73 
—Max Kansm Teinpelhs Malitenffelstr 68 
—Max Kraftlv Führ Ncinickends Genfer Sir 73 
—Max steint Sekt Lichlenbg Friedtichslt 41 
(Post Nummelsb) 
—Max Ilhrm X54 Chorinct Slt 83 
AUeezeslaw üliigeslclli X2-IOraiiitii6uroerSlt 12 
NikoIaiisPoflbeainlWilmsdfSigmaringcrStrlO 
Oskat Ingen SW61 Llchterfelder Sie 2 
—Oskat Schiilhansmflt 034 Nigaer Slr 8 
Dtio Gleitcolechii XW21 Olbenbnrger Ett 34 
Otto Lokoniolivhciz Pankow Dainetowsir 53 
•Dlio Satll Charlb ©atbtä bu Corps-TIr i 
—Otto Schneidermslt SW68 Simcouslr 27 
Paul Architekt Tempelhj Sicgerlweg 9 ET 
—Paul Fleischer Nlederschönhs Blücherslr 13 
-Pont Friseuriuflr Charlb Wiudscheidstr36 7. 
—Paul Kausinsgeh Oberschönelv NalhanSslt 7 
Pant Küfer 034 Hübuerstr 15 
—Paul Ob Postschassu X 31 JaSmunder Slt 5 
Paul Poftfchnffn X055 Nykestr 7 
Paul Schlösset 0112 Boxhagenet Slt CO 
—Paul Schlösset Spandan Fehtbellinet Slt 33' 
' Paul Slratzenb Schaffn Nenkölln Richatdslt5t 
Neinh Beiseit Charlb Kaiser Fricdrich-Slr 37 
■Rciuhold Mützenm X055 Wörlher Slt 17.18 
—Richard Hoblet Niederschönhaus Eichen slr 24 
Richard Slädt Lehrer Charlb Maikowskiflr I4l 
Richard Rangier Pankow Gaillardslr 31 
—Richard Strnfecnb Fuhr Neiuickcnds Benkestr 91 
Richard Siratzb Schassli X58 Koisörcr Gtr 8 
RichardWachbeamt XW21 PerlebergecSir20 
—Robert Mag Beamt a D X 65 Spreugelstr 41t 
—Robert TclcgrHandw LichtersldReichensteiner 
Weg 15 
—Nndols Heiz Mon! Nenkölln Emser Slt 130.131 
—Rudolf Schlösset XW21 Slcndalct Str. 7 - 
-ItlBtich DiPtJng RegNa! Fricdcnan WUhrlmS- 
höhet Slt 12 
—Balenlin Heizer X31 Brumicnstr 125 
—Waldemat Zimmerm 017 Gt Franksurlcisltlü 
-Walter Montcur X018 Fütiicnlunlb« Elrlla
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.