Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

Bree 
- 283 - 
Brehmev 
Teil I. 
Bree Alfred Schneider N055 Srarai86crgi: 
Straße 62 
—Anna Plöllerei Span&au Berliner Slt 0 
—Arniui,Dr»prakt.Zah»arzI,XV40,Alt-Moabit 
51t. 110 U Eck- epciicrilr. T. 0-12, 2‘/s—5 
außer Dounerslag Nach,»., Soim. ». Feiertags 
—Nrihur Revisor Spauda» SJleitmlorjcE Slt 17 
—August Pensionär N085 'Jlaiipntbcr Slt 4 
—Berihold itnufiii Oberschönew Au der Snl;Ii 
Heide 34 
—Carl trm Laden,str ftarclu Kaltowitzer Sir 6 
—Ernst Dreher Spaubau Falkenhagener Str 44 
—Franz Maurer Pankow Wollaukslr 117 
—Franz Ob Pfleger i R tiichlciiEg Herzberg 
strahl 70 
—Franz SIraßb Schassu GflrtrlC Nehriugstr 4 
—Frieda Lcbcismtiltlfjbtg X W87 Die 'Barben. 
berz-Slr 27 T. 
—Friedrich Modelldrechfl NWS7 GotzkowSkyftrö 
—Fritz'Maurerpol :llcmi(tci,bf Sirojrr Allee 79 
—Gerhard Radio-Großhdlg Span da» Pols 
damer 6(r 35 T. 
—Georg Drjnr Minist RalZehleubs Buchsweiler 
Straße 4 T. 
—Georg Wcrkzcugui N5S Schönhauser Allee §4 
—Henna»,, Bäckermstt Mariends *S(jnuf[ceflr 
Nr 302 E T. 
—Hermann GruudstMall NcukölluHcrman,istrl2T. 
—Hcrinanu Mechanik N 65 Oudeuarder Str 13 
—HermannMilchhdlgX58 SlargarderSlr4v ET. 
—Herum,,,i Polier 034 Hausb,irqslr 26 
—Horst kfm Anzest Tcinvclhs .(iomhuflc 7Ca 
—Karl GaSarb 3!ciuickc»ds Wacholders!! 41 
—Kart Krankenpfleg Sichln,Oo Boruitzsir b 
—Slerllja Kunst Bluiueubiiid XO18 EotI;c„i,,5- 
siraße 18 
—Max 9(ni(iit GhatlD Kaiserinn,!,, 19 
—Dllo Lagerverw 034 Jnsterburger Str 0 
—Ollo Modell,schl X05 Miilleislr 12b 
—Dito Musiker N58 Bnchholzet Sie 5 
—Otto Pensionär Charlb Miagazinslr 17 
—Otto Signalwächt Xl!5 Liebeuwalder Str 16 
—Paul Manrer Neulöll» Knescbeckslr 111 
—Paul Schiihm Slnolci, Straße 03 Saner'iche 
Hans 
—25 Baukbeaiui Köpcnick Kaiser !!JtIhclm-Slr03 
—Waldeinar Ob Baurat Lankwitz Mozartstr 24 T. 
—Waldeinar Kaufn, SW20 Gneiseuaustr Oa 
—Waller Dreher Spandau Frobeustr 21 
—Weniet Tischler Pankow Pruialauer Pronic 
nade 181 
—Wilhelm Milchhdlg NS3 Stargardcr Str 461°. 
—Wilhelm Pensionär ChaUb Magazinsir 17 
—Wilhelm NeichSb Beamt Tempelhs Friedrich 
Wilhelnisir 33 
—Willi Buchdruckerei Schönebg Mariiu Lnlher^ 
Siratzc 29 
—Willy Werkzeitgdreh XC5 Waguitzsir 22 
Ü)r6c 
—SUrte u Buchholz Arundsl Matt X24 Mo»' 
bijonplatz 1 T. 
—Aisred Kaufn, Charlb Gncrickeslr 42 
—Alwin Kaufn, SOlfi Schmibstr 14 
—Eduard Radio W 57 PolSdanter Str 70 T. 
—Krim Bailkbeamt Tteptow Neue RrugaKee 216 
(Post Baniuschnleiiweg) 
—HanS SiechIsmiw SW7 Schadowstr 4.5 T. 
—Marlha Pntzgesch SW11 Stlisemannstr 18 T. 
—Max Manrerpol Karow Kaltowitzer Str 5 E 
—Sophie ÜSiu 8036 Bouchüstr 85 T. 
Brecdis Theodor Ingen CienieusstSchuckerlPl 8 
8rctgc Maz Modclltischl 0112 Jungstr 21 
Brcekmcycr Paul Gemüsehdlg Xtsö Anistev 
baitioc Sie 15 1 • 
Bree» Timothy Presse Atiachv W10 Tiergarten 
firnfjc 17 T. 
Crecfc Georg Presser SO 86 SSSranacIfir 117 
—Herbert !Berf,ch Äugest .Hohenschönhs Schön¬ 
eichet Sir 13h 
—Joachim Elektrik Mariensld Sonnenschiinpsad 
(Post Mariends) 
—Karl Monteur N65 Gnineastr 6 
—Max Sätücteiorl) ITW87 Bcusselstr 26 
—Rudols Steiudrnck NC5 Seesir 06 
Breesen Walter Hauswart Adlershs Radickestr 14 
—Wilhelm Tischler Neulöll» Hertzbergstr 7.8 
—Will,, Buchdruck 0112 S8cichsc%3 
Brecst 
—Breest it. Go Großgarag Lichlenberg Möllen 
dorsstr 70 T. 
—'Breeat & Co., Elsenban-Blseagrofl- 
handlung G. m. b.H,, Berlin-Tcmpelhos, 
Gottlieb Suntcl'Sit. 20—22 T.Smiiiucliir. ©5 
Südr. 6171. 
—Berlha Staail Seminar-Oberlehrerüi i R 
W 35 Lützolvslr 61 T. 
—Bruno Makler Pankow Neue Schöuholzer Sir 8 
—Elsbeth Milchhdlg Steglitz Sachse,iwaldstr 13 
—Georg Reg Baurat Lichterilü Berliner Sir 162 
—Georg Kauf», SO 36 Abalberistr 81 
—Helene Gesauglehrerin W62 itlei[lflr'4T-' 
—Hugo Dadeanstalt Pankow Berliner Sir 4 E T. 
—Mari« Stepperin Neukölln Pannierstr 601 
-Dllo Koch SO36 Adaweristr 81 
—Otto Berlvalt Zehlends Teltower Da»»» 43 
Brecst Rndols Schlosser Charlb Snarezstr 3 
-Toni ksm Angest WilmerSds WitielSbacherSIr 1! 
—Willi flunslnml W 62 Aurfürslenstr 123 T. 
Lreetcnfeld Richard Schuh», lf 65 NeueHochslr43 
SBrttlfrtj Nlberl Ziiniueriu 017 NüdcrLdorscr^ 
Slrnßc 50 
—tfnin Lagerist N 4 Bergstr 38 
—Ollo Strafn» Führ 031 Pinlschstr 12 
-Richard Ingenieur S6o Swi>kopiii»iidcrSlr44 
Brcetz Albert Werkiustr Adlershf Opxenslr 67 
-Alsred Mechanik N113 Wichcrisir 38 
—Alsred Zigarrenhdlg 034 Weidenweg 21 
-Alice Tclesonistii, n D WilmerSds Nassanisch 
Stratze 11. 12 
—Anua Znschueidriu SW68 Holluiauustr 6 
—August Lagerveiwalt SO 36 Lausitzer Sir 32 
—Angnst Schlosser Wiluiersdf Wetziarer Sir 
—Erich kausu. Äugest TrcplowKöpcilickcrLandstrOö 
-Georg Maiermstr Charlb Schlllerstr 52 T. 
> (vciiinirchaiiit Niedetschönhs Waldowsirga 
-HanS-Georg Ingen Lichtenbg Maximilianslr Oa 
Herniaun Gärtner Lichtersld Hindenburg. 
da,,,,» 59 :i 
-Karl Bnchdr Heiligeusee Neiherallee Brecht 
sches Haus E 
-Stall Packer NG9 Lychcncr Sir 112 
—Luise Schneidri» Charlb Pestalo;zislr 101 
—Paula Koureliorin , St Pankow Wisbyer Sir 
Nr 43. 41. 41 a 
—Richard HauSwari Steglitz Aibrechlstr 62a 
-Nndols Ober Ger Vollzieh a D Lichlenbg 
Magdalenenstr 13 
-Willi Kaufn, Nicdctschöiih!BlankcnburgetSlt75 
BreetzkeAngustKouIroilmsp Friedeum, Rheumas 
firasic 1 
-Walter land cheiu Zehlends Georgenstr 22 
(Post Schlachlensec) T 
-Wilhelm Maurer NeukölluSchillc, pronienade33 
Brcffkc Gmil Milchhdl SW20 Baerwa.dslr 46 
-Werner Milchhdlq SW20 gjaerwaldstr 43 
Bresilne Fritz Schmied S42 Moritzsir 10 
Breska Adolf Obsthdlq Neukölln ^riedelstr 41 
—Al«a»der Maler Wslhelmsruh WiitcuauerSir 
Nr 102 
-Alexander Schmelzcr Oberschönew Wcstendstr21 
-Anna klastwirlin W57 Kulmer Sir 10 
—tkourad Sets Äugest X 58 Raunierstr 11 
-'MaihiaS Breska Lebe,isuiiilelgrhdlgFriebeuau 
Schwalvacher Elr. 0. E T. 
—Waiier Kaufn, Spandau Földerichstr 5 
Brcg Kurt Verirrt KöpeuickWendenschlobstr 03 T 
Brcganski 51lfm,3 Gärluer SW20 Graesesir 31 
Brrgartner Willi itausm W57 Kuijürstenstr 1T. 
Brege Franz Kellner SO 16 Melchiorstr 31 
-Heriuauu Brauer 017 Vrauuer Weg 30 
Breger Johannes GehRat Zehlends Cccil>enstr21 
Brcginanil Bella Frau Charlb Schillerst! 11 
Brcglilla Alsred JugenTreptow HallbergerZeile2 
—Franz Pensionär Spandau Marwitzer Str 5 
Brcgulla'sches Haus 
—Waller Just Angest Spandan Marwitzer Str 5 
Brcgnlla'scheS Hans 
Brch Gustav HilsSfchloff Spaudau Hoheuzollerii> 
ring OSo 
Archer Emtitt) Sekret N31 Hiissiieiistr 41 
-Friedrich Kaufm N 54 Brunnenftr 192 
Brehl H Tischler NW87 Unionftr 6. 7 
—Jakobus Pensionär NW21 Bremer Sir 44 
Brchm 
*Brehm Berlag GmbH Cbarlb HölderlinfirS's 
Albert Fabrkt Neukölln Mainzer Sir SET. 
—Albert Kasseiworsteh Trepto« Glauzflr 10 (Post 
Bauiuschnleuweg) 
Anna Kolonial,or Neukölln Donauftr 113 
—Arlhur Garagen N65 Gottfchedftr 38 T. 
—August Lehrer Nlederfchöuhs Bluinenlhalstr49E 
—Charlolle Bersich Äugest S3j Oranienstr 138 
—6,11111a Plätlerin SO 36 Adalbertstr 90 
Frieda 38ro Hohenschönhs Edgarstr 2 E 
—Fritz Stadtinspekt Hohenschönhs Grobe Leege 
Siratze 13a 
—Georg Dipl Jng Charlb Goebeli.c 68 (Post 
Siemensstadi) 
—Georg Ki!rsck".«lmstr SW19 Krauseilstr 21 
—Gerhard Kalkulat Neukölln Weferstr 93 
Gertrud Stadt Fachlehrer!» i R SW61 Arosi 
becrenstr 66o 
—GerlrudHcba„imeWilmcrS!,kWilheInisauell3T. 
—HanS Dr Cheiuik Charlb Kanifir 40 
-HanS<Nciiai»LDiplJilg8dlHallefche Sir 5 
-Heinrich Rechn Rat gehlendf Boelckestr 10 
—Heinrich Schlosserei Neukölln Bergsir 140 T. 
—Helmut Zoolog Hdlg Schönebg RoIoimciiflßlT. 
—Hermann Maler 0112 Glatzer Sir 6. 6n 
—JohannaGemcindcbcamtJohanniSthalBereinSl 
ftratze 21 . 
—Karl Finanzsekr AdlerLhf Slrndlstr 32 
—Karl Kalifat Staaken Fahrlander Weg 51 
-Karl-ReichM Jufpekt Charlb Frieiibergstr 24 
^--Kurl Be.rtret W 30 Elfenach er Str 10iS T. 
—Leopold iRcniiet'SJciifälln Schönstedtstr 15 E 
—Ludwig Baufchlosf Neukölln Friedelflr 40 
-Margarete Direllorln SilmerSbf Hindeiiburg- 
ftratze 96 
Brehm Mariha Lagerist N018Sira«Sberger SIr3 
-Max Ingen Lichtersld Steglitzer Str 43 
—Max 06 Sieueriufp Charlb Horftweg 40 T 
—Dllo Schneidermstr Neukölln Donanstr 131T 
—OttoBersich Berlret NO 55 Pre»zlauerAllee217 
—Dllo ZeilgShdl 0112 Mirbachslr 20 
—Paul Dr-Jug Fabrldirekt a D WilmerSds 
Gnntzelflr 34 T. 
—Richard ObSlinIsanw Ncukölln Berliner Sir 42 
—Richard Beamt 1 91 Fricdrichshg Gllgenburger 
Slrasje 8 T. 
—Richard Haudelsm Paukow Einlrachtstr 8 
—Richard Räucherwrhdlg X53Hochiucisterstr25T. 
—Rudols Dipl Jng X\V40 Noonstr 10 
—Waldemar Organist W57 Goebeustr 25. 26 
-Willi Krosiw Führ N31 Strelitzer Sir 10 
Wolsgaug Sludienrat Charlb Mominsenslr 20 
-Maler SO36 Lansitzer Str 23 
Brehme 
—«Adols Brehme Fuhrgeschäst Reinickeuds Marti 
siratze 33.34 E X 
—Adolf Kaufm N65 Reinickendorfer Sie 52 ET 
Albert Salller Schmargends Zoppoler Sir 18 
—Albert Schuh,u W57 Kurfürstenstr Iti5 
—'Albert Brehme Sleinfehinfir N20 Wriezeiie, 
Si ratze 42 T. 
—Aruo Banlbcan,! N113 Tunckerstr 43 
—August Pensionär N 54 Lolhringer Str 58 E 
—Brnuo Fnhrh Pankow Görschstr 5 
—Edmund Fleischer Reinickeuds Papierstr 10 T. 
—Emma Krankenschwcst N 65 Torsstr 11 
—Ernst Elekiroiechn Pankow Wr<la„kftr 119 T. 
—Ernst Fnhrgesch N65 ilieiui^eudorfer Str 52 
T. SO Wedd 0730 » 6711 
—Ernst Kaufm 3i:iiiitfeiibi Aerner Str 61 T. 
—Gloalb Major a D WilmerSds Holsteinische 
Straße 18 
—Ftiebrlch Bücherrevis Wilmersds Braudeubnr> 
gifche Str 4 T. 
-Friedrich Raufn, W50 Präger Sir 14 
—Georg Beamt Charlb Goebelstr 18 (Post 
SiemenSst) 
-Georg Fuge» Schöuebg EberSstr 39 
-Gerhard Bnchhalt Tempelhf Berliner Sir 33a 
—Hermann Eigentüu, Pankow Görschstr 6 E 
—Herum»» Fleischet,„sie Karlöhst Dorothea^ 
stratze 25 E 
Hermann Oiuuib Schaffn Charlb Tauroggeuer 
Slrabe 5 
—Horst ReichSb Bürodirek l R Wilmersds Otjfi 
mannshaiifener Sir 23a ET 
—Hugo Schlosser Brih Rudower Sir 79 
—Jda Hoteldirektorww FriebeuauRiugstr 61.62T. 
—Johannes Formet N 31 Swiiiemünder Sir 56 
—Karl Fahrftuhlführ Tempelhf Kaiser Wilhelm^ 
Straße 21 
—Karl Dbermstr Kopeuick Wendenschloßstr 28.29 
—Karl Werknistr Treptow Schiiblerstr 1 (Post 
Baumschnlcuwcg) 
Kurt Baukaugest N5S Gleimfir 52 
Ludwig Direkt a D FricbenauSIuIic»rauchstr25 
—»MaxBrehme Stratzen- uTiesb N20 Grüutaler 
Straße 72-74 ET.S4 Humb 3230 
Paul Steiusetzmsir Straße», u Tiesbaugesch 
N20 Koloniestr 146 E T ® 6 fflebb 3824 
—Reinharb Rohrleg Charlb Pestalozzistr 72 
—Richard Schrislsetz FriedrichSsld Luifensir 20 
Wilhelm Tischler 80 36 Adniiralsir 31. 32 
—Willy Bäcker N31 Ramlerstr 11 
Brehmeicr Otto Malermstr N65 Triststr 63 
—Paul Charlb Sophie Charlotte-Str 112 
». Brehmcr Jrmgarb Eigeniüm Frohua» SigiS- 
inundkorso 37a E 
—Wilhelm Dr phil Reg Rat Schmargends 
Norderneher Sir 11 T. 
Brehmcr f.a.Brähiiicr,Bräi«er,Breiueru. Brönier 
Albert Fräser Nenkölln Okerftr 38 
—Albert Reg Ob Jnfp Spandau Klosterstr 8. 0 
—Albert Zimmern, N58 Stargardcr Str 61 
—Alfred Bäckerniftr W 57 Goebenstr 23 
—Alsreb Krankenpsleg Charlb Goebelstr 63 (Post 
SiemenSstadl) 
—Alfred Sltaßenb Führ Neukölln Mahlower 
Straße 27. 28 
Anna Stickerin 025 Kaiserstr 33 
Ärthur Fleischeriustr-Ncukölln Herniannstr2W 
—Arthur Inge» N113 Slolpische Str 16 
-Arthur Tapez N.54 Fehrbelltner Str 46 
—Artur Sattler Is20-Äiescnslr 39 
August Handschab N 2Ö'fiolonjcfit_18._19 
Bernhard Ifm Angest Adlershf GlienicketWegSO 
—Bruno Ob Gärtner Lichteurade Kroutaiftr 4 
—Christiane Ob Postsekrww Neukölln Weserstr 166 
—Dorn Erzieherin Trepiow Eschcnbachstr 8 (Post 
Baumschnleiiweg) 
—E Baiikbeamt Wilmersds Mainzer Str 12 T. 
—E Brihmer & A Poley Glasschleiserei Weißeiv 
fee Gustav Adols-Sir 166 T. 
—Elisabeth ExpedienÜn Lichtenbg Schesselstr 22 
—Elisabeth Dr phil Redakt Friede,mu Kaiser 
.allee 63 T. 
—Elise Ww Charlb Charloileiiburger User 63 
—Emil Dreher'65'Prinz Engen-Slr 13 
—Emil Schneider 03t Nominier Str 44 
-Emil Zimmerm Hernisdf Seebadslr 37 
BrchmcrEn,maFrauA!iluierrbsKaiferallce46 T 
-Emma Wni Wcißcusce Berliner Allee 94 
—Erich Glaser Weißenfee Generaistr 83 
—Erich Kaufn, SO55 Hufelaudslr 26 
-Erich Schlosser Friebenai, Nheinganflr 10 
- Erich Tarifen! Ncukölln ThomaSslr 35 
—Ernst (ilörlntr X54 Lothringer Sir 12 
—Ernst Ingenieur Lichierflb Berliner Sir 112 
■ernst Renlncr N65 Neue Höchste 44 
Ernst Schneider NW87 Wielefslrr 45 
—Erwin Bollstr Sekr SW61 Plonnser 20 
-Franz Klempner Ali-Glienicke Köpenicker Sir 44 
Fn>»z Ikrasiw Führ \V 10 Corneliusstr 4 b T. 
-Fiauz Telegr Juspekt Weißenfec LiudcnaNee 51 
—Fruirich Kauf»! X65 NeinickendorferSir70 T 
—'Friedrich Brehmcr Tabakwrgroßhdlg XG5 
Müllerflr 3 T. D ü Wedd 0165 
—Fiitz Pol Wachlmllr a D SO 16 Köpenickcr 
Straße 12iu 
-Fritz Schrisisetzer X65 Windhnkcr Str 52c 
-fficoig Bananschiäg 03-1 Weidenweg 67 
-Georg Kausm 0112 Siniploustr 13 
-Georg Monicnr Nenköllii JonaSflr 38 
-Georg Sieuennfpekt Suhlen, Rcicheufteiner 
Weg 18 T 
-Gertrud Buchhalterin Pankow Binzstr 48 T 
—Gefchw Siickeriun X 4 Jnvalibenflr 32 
-Gustav Haupllehr l R Tempelhf Bra»»- 
fchwelger Ring 63 
-Gnflav Milchhdlg W30 Glediifchsir 2 
-Gustav Wächier Weißensee Generaistr 3 
—HanS Kausm SW68 Friednchstr 32 T. 
-Hedwig Schneider 0112 Liebigstr 30 
—Heinrich Kausm NOSS Weißenburger Sir 33 
—Helene Sekret Reinickends Wacholberstr 41 
—Helluiut Mechanik Charlb Charloltcnbnrger 
Ufer 48 
Herbert Lebensnnliel X 4 Eichcudotfffir 13 
-Heriuau» Beamt NW 7 Bauhossir 8. 4 
-Hermann Elektromont 9(tl<@liciiirfc Rudower 
Straße 62 
-Hermann Handelsm X 65 Hochslädtcr Str 3 
-Hermann JmmobilMakl Schönebg Ha»plstr70T 
-Hermann Klenipnermstr 2111«®lie,tiefe Rudower 
Straße 63 E T 
■fiernmm, Maller W30 Goltzstr 13b 
-Hciman» Maurer 8036 ilicichcuticiflv • Str 23 
-Hermann Rentier SW61 Kreuzbergstr 21 E 
-Hermann Sekretär Schmargends Orber Sir 21 
-Herrmau» Wicklet Reinickends Hinier der Dors- 
ane 14 E 
-Hugo Slraßb Schaff,, SW20 Körlestr 8 
-Hugo Tischler 8036 Grniiauer Sir33 
-Hugo Tischler Neukölln Mareschstr 3 
-I Klempner 031 Weidenweg 21 
-Jda SSlo X 4 Schwartzkopssstr 15 
-Johanna Schneiderin Mariends Äursärstenstr73 
-Julius Tischler 0112 Proskaner Str 8, 
-Julius ZeitgShdl X4 Chausfeeslr 49 
-Karl Baukleinpnerei SW H HallescheSIr 22 T. 
-Karl Bohrer Tempelhf Ordensmeifierstt 56 
-Karl Handelsiu X31 Hnsstlenslr 41 
-Karl Klenipiierincister Rudew Ncilköllner Sir 
Nr 241 E T. 
-Karl Schmied NW40 Schriet Sir 13 
-Karl Zimmern,am Neukölln Wisfinannstr 9 
-Stirnrad Postiilfpekt Tempelhf Gäßnerweg 59 
-Kurt Elektrofchlosf Rudow Neu'öllner Str 241 
-Kurt Kaufm 0112 Pcilenlofct Slt 9 
-Kurt Klempner Neukölln Nogatstr 1 
-Kurt Lichib Reklame Bohnsdf Schulzeudorfer 
Siraße 10 T. 
-Ludwig Maunr X20 Bafiianstr 3 
-Margarete Lölcr SO 36 Reichenberger Slt 160 
-Maria Pos,fest TeuipelhfKaifer Wilhclm-Slröt 
-Warlhr Kassier WiliuerSds Knrsürsteilbami» 
Nr 110. 120 (Post Halcnsee) 
-Wax Angestellt X 65 Amsterdamer Elr 10 
-Max ksm Angest AdlerShs Kaiser Friedrich» Sir76 
■Max Presset X 65 Neue Hochslr 39 
-Max Privatier W30 Neu« SBinlctfeldlfir 36 
-Max Schrislsetz Kauleds Sndennaiinstr 22 
-Max Weber 034 Liianer Str 10 
-Max Zimmeret Neukölln Meichseistr 31 
-Melanie,Ww Bohnsdf Schulzeudorfer Str 10 E 
-Otto Werkn,str SO 36 Gninauer Str 37 
-Otiomar Kaufm W50 NegenSburger Sir 31 
-Paul Amtm Charlb Suarezstr 13 _ 
-Paul Klavierarb Lichtenbg LessingstrS 
-Paul Psörlner Steglitz SienienSfir 27 
-Paul Pol Ob Wachlmstr Weißensee Busch- 
allee 12a 
■Panl Schlosser SO86 Cuvryflr 37 
■Paul Schlosser Charlb Maikowskistr 7 
■Paul Tischler X018 Laildsberger Aller 38 
R Reichsb Ob Schaff» N65 Sansibarsir 25 
Remhold Konrektor Mariends Chauffeestr 19 
■Relnhold Reklor Lichteurade Roonstr 16—19 
Theodor Rentner X58 EberswaidcrStr 5. 
-Therese Schiieidernisir W 30 BayreutherStr 18T. 
-Walter Kauf,» W15 Kaiseraste« 202 T. 
-Waiier Reg Jnspekt SSilmcrS&f Geisenheimcr 
Straße 12 T. . ^ 
■Walter Kontroll Charlb Häselerslr 17c 
-Wilhelm UrpIiIlChemikNeulöllii Weserstr 166T
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.