Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

I. Stil 
Bräuning 
— 280 
Braeutiganr 
SranmitgSricbiidjStrimSctr i 3! 024 Warschauer 
SImbc 73 T. 
-Fritz Saütfl SW29 Bockhslr 13 T. 
—Fritz Kuopssbrk SWC8 Alcxandrincnstr 2. 3 7. 
—Fritz SlcchlianlD 0 34 Warschauer 61t 73 T. 
—Fritz SiadiBaural aD Tempelhs Hohenzollern- 
Ior{o 54 b E T. 
—Wertrub Sctläui W50 Nankcstr 2 
-Stilln» Postschass» Tempclsjs Sstfitastr 155 
—Karl Heinz Koch X 53 Rheiusbergcr 6h 32 
-flutl Fuhth 0112 Schr»intrjlc 22 T. 
—Ätarlha Qnftrt Äugest SO 16 Schuiidstr 7a 
—Äarlha Ww HerniSds Wcmickeslr 3 E - 
—Max it (nistn 0112 Aoxhagencr Sir 85 T. 
-SJinr Maurerpol W57 Katzlerslr 12 
—Paul Buchdruck SW01 KrenzBergslr 4G 
Srnimitigcr Carl Tnchhdlg C 2 Burgslr 19 T. 
-Emil ReichSb Jnspekt Temvelhs Slrniilsslr 73 
—fl Bankbeamt Mariends Taneinallee 18 
—Willy Dr Sieg Rat Sponsern SBrcileflr 13 
Brauiiisch Karl Schlosser S03G Wrangelslr 19 
- Mar ©üriiter SW 29 SBergmaimslt 57 T. 
-Paul Schrislsetz 8035 SkalitzetSir 59 
Braunkohle» usw. 
-'BtannkohlengaS G. m. 6. H, W9, Potsdamer 
Sttasjc 14 T. 
—'Braunkohlengewerlschast Muskat,, W 9, Pol»> 
tistjnct Sir 14 T 
—1®rmmfol)lcii.2Kajd;iitfn GmbH Dahkem 
einritc 7 T 
—"Braunkohlen < Produlle Alt Ges WS Jäger 
stratze 6 T. 
—"Braunkohlen-nndBrikett-Industrle 
AktlengesellBchaft-Bublag:,\V9,$olä> 
damer Sir 14 T. S Ist rj.9751, Telegt.Adt.Bnbiag 
[BK Deulsche fflf., Postscheck 1223], Borst. Dr. 
Julius Geiger, Dr. Friedrich 9lac|Ict 
?(lCcd Sitmpi. 
Bräunlich 
—'Bräunlich L Lauglotz Bronzewrsbrk SW68 
?lllc Jakobslr 20-22 T. 
—Adeline Kolonialwaren Weissensee Gustav 
Adols Slt 25 
-Erich Krastsahrzcuge W57 Bülowflr 99 T 
—Ernst floiiciiEole X055 Eoldaper 61t 7 
—Jda MinisiNätiii Wilmcrsds Mohsir 91 T 
-Karl Drogerie Schönebg Gituitelvalbsit 86 T. 
—Huri Drogist W30 Gledilschsir 25 
—Karl Maler N018 Kl FtanTjutiet Slt E 
—iöt GemeindearB Lichtersld Bergsit 1 
—Mar Drogist Britz Tcmpelhoser Weg 96 
- Ollo Druckerei (S/jntlb EttarcjJlt 20 T. 
- Cllo Staut« SW_29 Kötlesit 5 T. 
—Cllo Ktansnhr NGö Schnlslr 35. 36 
—Paul Gastw 0112 Lothagcitcr Slt So T. 
-Paul Ziseleur FriedtichShg Klulstt 6 
—StoBerl Fabrkt SW61 Wilmsslr 13 
—Siiibolf Gewerkschaslssektr 0112 Weichselslrll 
—tialler Lagetveiwalt N58 Dmickerstr 19 
Bräuiilinger Elli Schneider 3!einickends Berliner 
EI tage 77. 
—SckuthwrHdlg SO 18 GtFranlsurlerSIr 86 T. 
Brailnmiller Loreitz Mechanik Spaitdau iüitr- 
scheider Weg 30b 
ti. Brannmiihl CharlolleFrau Wilmcrsds Kur- 
sürsicndamni 135 T. 
Brännnig Karl Wachimstt Schönelig Nttbcnsstrl3 
(Post Friedenau) 
Braiinold BeniLehret XW87 Wullenwebersir 4.5 
Brauiiow Silo Formet 034 Metnelcr Slt 26 
Braiinrcitek Joachim ilmifnt Reinickends Schön 
holzet Weg 22 
Braiinroth Klara Telegraphistin NW87Agrieota’ 
straße 2a 
Brauns Albert Sajilv SW61 lltsiatisir 185 
—AlsredAbllgSleil Pankow PriiizHeintich-Sit 29 
—5ll|rcb FlcilcherLichtcnbgLaudSbergcrChanssee 
—Slitiw 23lu Nenkölln Lenanslt 20 
—Ssrlur Banlbcatnt i 3t 0112 Weichsel,',r 2 
—Bruno, Fabtk. Physikalischer Apparate, SO 36, 
Orauiesislr. 172 T. Wahn. cticiljol-jtr, 20.3Q. T. 
—Bruno Kauf»! Kohlhasenbum Mette KreiS- 
flrnfee 23 E T. 
—Carl Gastw Schünctg Naumannsir 10 T. 
— Gntl HaitdelSverlret W30 Hohenstansensrr 23 
—Carl Tr rer pol Tipl Kausm W30 Habr-kurger- 
[lt»6t U 
-Karl Magislt Angest Chatlv Schulslr 2 
— Totolhca Soziall'eamt Pankow Cchmidlstt 6 
—lrbeihatd Bezitlsv-rsleh 017 «ojkpcnslt 83 
-Eduard Glaset Charl» Jlsenvurger Sir 31 
—Eninia Pensionärin Charlb Kaiser Friedrich 
Ctrabe 39 
-Erich Olieriiigeu Tempelhs Kaiser Wilhelm- 
Straße 20, . 
-Erich Kaffcuveaiuk SIeglih Forflsir 10 
-Ernst Fensterputz WllmerSds ©erbeutet Sie ' 
—Ernst Wersmslr Blänkeiib.Snberobet Slt 11 E 
—'-rügen (Schlosser Neulölln Ä^iümetzsit 40 
—Franz Glaser S^GS Liitdenjir 10 
-Siiba HandclSfr 01'12 Mirlachslr 17 
-,'ritz Marlisenvm, SO 16 «genickt Sk 71a 
-Fritz Rusillchr'Ne,llo«n Sei.attftc 20 
BraiinS Georg (rincichl 0112 Lievlgslr 11 
—'Georg Brauns, Hypotheken u. Srmtblcj. 
W 50, RegenZburger Sir. 25» T. 84 Bav. 
Nr. 0771 ii. 0772. 
-Georg flaust« SW61 Gijlntier Slt 20 
—Äeotg Max Äntism Lichlettbg Nuscheslr 37 
—Georg Neg Batiinspekt Treptow Köpenicker 
Landslr 254—256 (Post Baunischulenweg) 
-Gerhard «onsell (3027 An btr2)tidjacI6tiitfc2T. 
—H St tttcb Lichiersld Horleusieiislt 21 
—Helene Brauns, Mustkalienhdlg., 0 27, Kl. 
Andreasslr. 11, Wohn. Karizhst., Dönhossslr. 32. 
—Herliett Rauhn Sieglitz Antsortasweg 28 
—Hermann fflnttlüolc 0112 Oderstr 9 
-Hermann Danienlonsekt S036 Mariaunenpl 24 
T. 
-Hcriuanu Handelst» X055 GIBittgerSb 63 
-Hermann GlabltatXOöj Goldapec @k 2 
—Ilse Bnchhalt Echönekg Teutpelhoser Weg 9 
—Julius Kausm Schöuekg Meinmger Slt 11 
—Julius Schneid f D Sieglitz Adolsstrll» 
—Karl Handelsm Schönckg Grunewaldslt 32 
—Karl Schlosser Trcplow Behringstt 36 
Klara SliflSdamt Lichtersld Komniandanlen» 
slratze 9—12 
—Jllata 28lu FriedrichZhg MyliitSgarleii 2 E 
—fliitt Kausm Ncittickeiids Beniet Slt 6 
-Louis Buchhall N043 Baritintslt 1 
—fiottiä Kattsv, Karlshst Frankest! 39 
—Sticit Lehicrin Weitzensee Qt Seesit 121 
—Maria Schneiderei sD Sieglitz 3lmsorlasweg28 
—Mariha Buchhalt FriedrichZhg Ilhornallic 6 
-Martin Kausm NW21 Ralhenower Slt 33 
—Mathilde SSlo Charlb Schllilerslt 1 
—Max Gravietanst N31 Smiiietmrabct Slt 64 T. 
OskarPostassista DPankow Pr!»zHeiurich,Slt4 
-Otto Minist 3!at Friedenau Slukenrauchstt 25 T. 
-Otto Reichsb Assist Mariends LanklvitzerSIr 
—Paul Fenstetreniiguugsinstit. Schönevg Sieg- 
sriedstr 10 T. 
-Paul Gastw Schutatgeuds Aetkaer Sir 40 T. 
—Richard Glasermslt Blattletii Suderoder 
SlraBe 34 E T 
-3!ichard Kranfnhr N31 Nnvxtner Sir S 
—Richard Packet 017 Madaistt 9 
—3!ichard SchrislstellObetichönew3ioedentsttl8a 
-3!udo>i Dipl Jng Architctt Zehleuds Am 
Fischlal 36b E 
—Slttbolf 3!eichsb Assist Tempelhs Botussiastr 63 
-Waller Georg BelrirbZwerbFroh»auAinKa!scr> 
park 43 T. 
—•WilhelmBraunsG-.m.'b.H.jDite&linBiitg, 
Atiilinsarbeusal'tikcit, Filiale: S01G, Adalberl 
flraic 65 T. F7 Janno. 4139. 
—Wilhelm Fleischer NOüö Grellsir 13 
—Wilhelm jtrim Llssist Mariends Marienseldet 
Sltatze 23 
Milhelm Maurern,slt Mahlsds All.Mahlsdors 
9fr 43 T. 
—Wilhelm Gdjmicbtttiftr EhatlbTcgelctWeg 37aT 
Wohu Btahestt 18 
—Will>iLager»crwaltNcttköiln!I„cscb-cks!tl40.141 
Braunölictg 
—BrminSBcrg i Co A 0 ScjliliBrti 02Poslsirj.51'. 
-FranzKn„ste!svctlrieB^24GrHantBurgirSlt2S 
-Georg 5kansm K2t Gt HamBtitger Sh 15.16 
-Hermann Direkt Lichters Hitler den Eichen 
Nr. 2. 3 (Post Sieglitz) Ei: 
—Httla Eigentümerin Sieglitz Lepsinöstt 102,104 
—Difo Kunstsieinvetsetz Siculöllti Flughasenslt 46 
-Rosa Ww XV50 KulmBachet Sir 4 T. 
Braunsberyer Arthur Stadlassist Schönebg 
Rubeusstr S3 (Post Friedenau). 
Ma; Mciilnct SW29 llrBmifk 116 
Braunsburger Bruno HandlgSgeh Siculölln 
Sluligarter Sir 53 
Brinäisch Maria Nähcri» NW87 lifnanflt 12 
BrannschcrErwiiiTtogcnhdlgHohenschönhsGrosie 
Leege-Str 49 
Braunfchilb I Dr nied Emtil Jlal Charlb 
Äaiittiantm 17 
BranuschreibctHans Bicrsahr Heiner-ds Arensit 
Brattnschreibcr'sches Hans E 
Bra»nsch!vcigFranziLka3>enlttcr^055Wörlher 
Straße 20 
—Hanna Ww Charlb Kaiseidamm 101 T. 
HanS Ob Äutn a T Slegl!tzWorpSwederS!rl8 
BrannschweigA Si-nlncrin N 53 Da»zigerStt30 
—Adolf Müller Lichte»!' 3Iclnsk 19 
—Agnes n Bella Gest -842Pri>,;enslrl5 
—August Schneidern,,,c XW21 Perleöcrger Sir 33 
—Elsa iSm W35 St'ijolöftr COa T 
—6rich Maler SOSO Wrangclstr 107 
-Erich Reklame»,al SW29 Lilienlhalslt 8 
-Ernst Bäckermslt N65 Fennslr 35 
-Ferdinand Maler N20 Ererzierstr 20 
—Franz Posiassist SBcijjensec Mctzslr 00 
-Franz Poslbelr Assist Köpeuick Miltclheide 104 
—Franz Poslschaffn Meulölln 31i(fiarbsiy01.,, 
-Franz Seiloatf SW01 Blüch«rstr.24» 
-Frida Verwallrin L'20 Ererzierstr 20 
—^nedrsch SchaffnerliV40 LehrlcrSIr 53 
—Friedrich Verwalt OBJnspelt Köpenick Deuisch 
hofer Alkee 31 
8raim(d)totiB8ritzfln!tfin6I;nrl6SBal)criianccl8T 
—F-titz RcichSbk Bcamt Lichtersld Tnlpcnstt31 
—Georg Schlosser K 58 Kotsörer Slt 12 
—Hedwig NillergulSles Zehlends Albtechlstt 17 T. 
-Helene Ptitmllcrc Lichtersld Potsdamer 61t2l> 
-Karl Beamt WG2 NettelBeckstr 22 
—Martha SBonfBeoittlltiw Lichtersld Drakestr 14 
—Otto Müller Lichlenbg Prinzenallee 4 
—Paul Elellroinont SchötieBg Gruuewaldslr 100 
Paul Technik 027 Braun« Weg 102 
Pauk Verwalt Jnspefl N 51 Koppeuplah 9 
—Slttbolf Drpljil'ctaufm SchöileBg Nt,l>cusstr4L 
(Post Ftiebennit) 
—Zelma JngenieurSww Pankow Eintrachtstr 5 
—W Major a D Charlb FaBriliuSstr 24 " 
—Werner St Jtig Frohnau HainBuchcnfit 10 E 
Wilhelm Opliket SO 16 Neaiidetsir 4 T. 
Wilhelm SlrnsjcnB Angest Britz Pintschallee 14 
—Willi Z>,schneid SW29 üktnblslr 19 
—Willy Ob Kellner  \V573iclcnslt6c 
Braunschwciger Emil Glcdroingcit Eteglttz 
. Forststt 45 
—Jacob ShndikttS W 30 Motzflt 40 T. 
—Luise Frau W 50 3!ege»Sb„tget Slt 14 T. 
Braunsdorf Alexander Drehet NW87 Waldslr55 
—Anna Milchgesch N58 Kotsöret Slt 10 
—Anna Seisenhdlg Charlb Schilserflr 73 
—Arlhut Pol Haupltn Marieitslb Manntzstt l7 
—Berla Frl XO18 Laudsberger Slt 13 
—Brutto Zollsckr Reinickctids Winleltiedslt 3 
-Claus Wallet Zeichner V50 Nürnberger Sir 6 
—Emilie Ww Biesdf Alt Biesdf 41 E 
-Erich Technik Siemensst Dnelllveg Gl 
-Ernst Eigeuiüm W57 AlvensleBeusir 11a 
—Gr Buchhaklerin NW 21 Birkenste 19 
-FranzObPostschaffnNudow Fliirweg 19.SIE 
Frieda Buchhalt W21 Birkenst- i9 
Friedrich Heizer NGö Kiautschonstr 4 
—Fritz Kanstn Sieglitz Lepsinsstr 14. 16 
-Georg Bohrer Neinickends Provinzstr 113.114 
—Gertnid Näherin N055 Belfotlcr Slt 21 
-Hetmann Angest Charlb Christstr 19 
-Hermann Fleischer NO18 LandSberger AlleeSO 
-Hennann Tischler Äeibensce Sedanstr 72. 
-K Milchhblg SWGS Wie JakoBsir 6 
-Karl Büroangest NO18 LandsBerger Allee 30 
—Karl Packer Weitzensee Friedrichstr 38 
-Kurt Dentist 027 Aluincnstr 42 T, 
-Marie Gastw Lichiersld Luisenstt 20 E 
-Otto Allhändl NAV21 Stephanstt 39 
—Ollo Holelbeamt XW21 Dorlniunber Sir 8T. 
—Ollo MöBelhdlg NW,21 Sltotitflt 30 
—Ollo Psörlncr AV62 Audapestcr Slt 18 T. 
Otto Poslamlm i 3t Lichiersld Feldstr 9 E 
—Cllo Reichst Angest Wilmetsds Augustastt 52 
—Paul Handelst» Pankow Slcegnslt 1 
Paul Ingen Sponimt, Slrapurget Slt 24 
—Paul Lagerhalt Neiuickenbs Hansastt 11 
—Paul Sieg Sekt Pattkow GalettuSslr 18 
—3IichatdKupscrschmied N65 SlithncryciicrSItdS 
—3iichatd Schlosser Nenkölln Thntinger Slt 10 
—Wilhelm Engros Fleischerei X018 LandsBerger 
SCHec 154.155 T. 
—Wilhelm Heizet Schönetg Haichistt 108 
—Wilhelm Posischassn N 65 stmiiijchonftt 18 
—WilliFleischet cngrosXO18SchiteegIöckchenstt20 
—WilliMaschiucnschlossMüHennigSdotset Slt 11 
-Maurer N20 Solbiitet Slt 66 
Braunödorff ClauS Angestellt Charlb Goelhestrl8 
Braunsfrld Fritz Posthels N31 Ackerstr 85 
Brmmsforth Adolf Cleklromont W30 Batba- 
rossastt 51 
Brauuspahil Friedrich kausm Angest K 4 
Chausseeslr 121 
LraunsPa» 3ldol>ApolhelBes 031 jtöitigsbcrger 
Slragc 21 E T. 
—Alsred ?lpolhekAsstsi 034 Gubcncr Sie 62 
—JnliuS flaust« Charlb Bayernallee 47 T 
—Leo Kansm Halensee Mar/gras Sllbrecht-Str 6 
Srounfpouit Kurl Vertret Sjiandau Belckeslr 28 
Braunstein Carl Kausm Charlb Leonhardtstr 137. 
-Charlotte Picssestenogr Tempelhs Friedrich 
Wilhelm-Slr 48 
—*2odid Braunstein Pscrdchblg K033 Marien»! 
Bürger Sie 17 T. 
-Elisabelh Siüdi Lehrerili S036SkalitzerSlr 94b 
Jstdor Büroangest SWGS Schntzcnstr 11 
—Rat! Kansm X 58 Schönhanset Allee 49 T. 
Paul Sondilot Süedetsckönhs Littdensit 10 
-S Dr TcitlislWiltncrSdsJoachititSlaletTIt 22.23 
—Schuliin Dr ?Intcrican Tcnlist W13 Joachims 
lalet Slt 22.23 T. 
—Willi Ifm Attgost Malchow Sorjfir 24c 
Braimstorfer Joses Schneider Wcivensee Sedait> 
[Iragc 54 E 
BraunStorfingcr Marin, Architell Wiltnersds 
Siassauische Sir 30 T. 
Ernst Kanstti NtlolaSsee TristiinstrLS 
(Post Wannsee) E T. 
-'Ernst Braunlhal Äehl W9 Linkslr 9 T. 
BraiinieerblBcriaStickerin SW29 Graesestr72 
Brautnuartf) Carl Dr Arzt AiluierSdf Präge« 
Plah 3 T. 
Brausch Alsred NeichSb Assist SO 36 Sülz 
haincr Sir 27 
Brailsch August Pensionär X>V210»itzowstrl38 
—Benno ?lngestel!t X055 SrounsBetgcr Str 50 
—Ernst Ob Postsckrclär i 3t Südende Slcglitzet 
Stroöe 31 
-Oskar Reichsv Assist NW21 Wiilessstr 12.13 
». Brauschitz Eduard Kausm Charlb Rnsttitttr 
Slrnsjc 10 T 
Brause Adols Brandmstt Schönevg Fettrigslt G8 
—Albctl Kohlenhdlg 3)ti‘tz Chausseeslt 50 
—Arlhtir ©ütinct SW29 Böckhslr 46 
-9(rir;urDBerli,gri(SAV29gbitftii«promciia!ie4T. 
—BtoniSlawa GeschäslSfr X043 8ollnowstt'17 
-Carl Lehret X113'SIolpische Sir 12 
-Ferdinand Zimmert» Nenkölln Schierker Sir 25 
—FranztSknS Kraslw Aes SW29 Millenwalder 
SIttIBC 10 
-Friedrich 31eichSB Schasstt K 05 ScKcrslt 15a 
—Georg Reg Saumflr W57 groOenfir 24 T. 
-Georg Schmied Lankwitz Alt Lankiiiitz 17,19 
-Günther Kausm N05 Asrikanische Slt 153b 
Gustav Kraslw Führ 034 GBcIingflrnsje!) 
HanS Oberst aD W62 Landgrasenslr 8 T. 
—Hcdwig Beilänscriit 0112 Nicdcrbamimsir 7 
—Karl Bankbcamt N055 Zlpernstr 24 
-Karl Bcamt X 65 Scöcrjlr 15 
-Kurt Slrchitelt Sieukölln RoscnstrM 
-Kurt Werkzeugm Wiltenan Elsettpsithlslr 50 
—Mas ksin Angest Mariends Markgtasettsir 12 
—NikodemtiS Pensionär 3>icdcrschö,chs Kaiserin 
Slugttsla-Slr 10 
-Oskar Maschinensbrk S42 Prinzenslr 22 
7. Wohn SW61 Baertvaldsit 63 
-Otto PoslBeaml W35 Admiral von Schtöder» 
L'iratzc 23 
—Paul 3lmlSra! i 9t Tegelori Birlenstr 13 E 
—Paul Slellm SO36 Wildettbrttchslt C1 
—Paul Slellm Britz Jochen Nüs>ler-Sit 13 
—Scltuo Pensionär SW11 Ttebbitter Sir 13 
—WallcrMaschiitcttschIossMaricnIldHrattitzIislrl9 
—Wertter SBIakcr 034 Weidenweg SO 
Brailskincr Karl Maurer Zehlends Am GulShos 2 
BxauskndorfWallcrSlpolhekChar>b!>!ieb„l>rstt47'. 
Brauser.Etnil Malermstr KatilSds 9fll=Snu!3» 
dors 15 E 
—Georg Dekorat Maler Mahlsds Wagiterstr 73 
—Hermann Kansm 0112 Slicdcrbarnimstr 19 
—Kurt Lehrer 017 Gr Franksttrler Slt 136 
-Wallet Tanlmstt X 54 Slckctstt 150. 151 
Bransewaldt Franz pr Zahnarzt Friedenau 
Süedstr 22 T. 
Brausewetter Albert Schneider S\V 11 Slrese- 
iiianttfit 51 
—Sllsred Maschi»c»Ba>, X01S Palisadenstt 42 
—E Klempner 0.34 KönigSBerget Sir 13 j 
—Ernst Bildh 034 Borhagener Slt 116 
Erwin Lagervcrwalt 0112 Gabriel Bin,-Slt 7 
—Erwin Schneider Lichiersld Äoionieslr« 
-Engen Schneider SAVll Wtlhelmslr 119.120 
—Fritz Schlosser 034 Tilstler Sir 10 
-Guslati Molorenschloss Atitz Hailite Nüie 4 
-Haus Kaustn X21 Ariillcrieslt 28 
—Hau» Kelluet X 4 Gatlenstt 105.106 
—HanS Schauspiel Chatlb BranitzcrPlah7E1'. 
—Hermann Schlosser Neulölln Kaiser Friedrich- 
Straße 73 
—Hermann Tischler Neulösln Noseggersit 25. 26 
—Karl Letstch Beamt SWG1 Scllottier Slt 41 
-Leo Kansm 80 30 Köpcnickcr Slt 40. 41 
—Luise Schtisstellww WtlnterSds 3ii,tgBahns,t 6 
(Post Halensee) 
-Ollo Malet 0112 Gabriel Mar-Sit 4 " 
-Paul LokomolivhilfShciz X 05 Anioiistr 33 
—Stöbert Schneidermsit SW29 Zojsener Slr '40 
—Willy Sattler Lichlenbg Gilelstr Gl 
Branskwili Erich Kausm Charlb KttobelSdorss- 
Slr 118" ' _ ' / 
BriiuSke Wallet Schneider SO 36 Slt Misste sa 
Braus« Anna vw,Amtsrat LUaricnds L-jitzimim» 
-weg 2 E 
—Bruno Postinspekl Mariends tLhausseesl, M 
—Erich Pol Haupt Wachltnslr Köpcltick Sauger» 
hanSslr 22 
—Gustav Ingen Lankwitz Marienselder Sir 106a 
—HanS Angestellt Köpenick Apclftr 58 
-Oskar KassenBote W8 linier den tiindcii 12.13 
—Nudols Privatier Tempelhs Friedrich Wilhelui- 
Strahe 21 
—Wilhelm Bankbcamt Mariends PifaluSltitg 13 
Braut Hans SlaalSanwaltschaslSral Gljntlb Wie» 
landstraße 46 
Brarutigan! u. Bräutigam 
—’Braeutlgam * Co. Q. m. d. B. Kohlen» 
grotzhdlg., XW7, Simscnslr. 2 T. 
—Alsred Direkt Grtincir>ald>Fors, Dauerwald» 
weg 4 E. T 
—Sllsred Dreher 0112 Simon Dach-Sir 31 
-Msrcd Waschmslt Spaitdau sttthitctlflt 9 
—Anna Gaslw W15 Bayerische Slt l T 
—Sfitiia Kansmsww XW87 Lemtzowsit 2()'T. 
-t-Anna SBlu Tempelhs (Stfinötiiaslr 23 T. 
—Slfno Opliket 034 Nominier Slt 19., 
"-August Kupferschmied Xf31 Te»imi»er Sie'21 
—Carola Falzeiin Nenkölln Glasowet Slt 51.51a 
—Gurl Dipl Inge» S3i(mcräbf Piiitzregenlei,s!r92 
-Gurt Kansm Mlmersds SliriitzttgenlenfttU2"
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.