Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

11 I 
Weidhöiier 
- 2827 - 
Wcidner 
Sei! I 
Weidhöncr (SiijlnD StäM 8(r6 X 05 Dualnstr 18 
—Herbert Fleischer 0 31 Kochhannstr 28 
Wcldhörncr E Heizer XW87 Ihiionflv G. 7 
—Heinrich Rentner X 05 Schnlflr 44 
Wcidich Fritz Schneider SantmiuM Nest „Srmt= 
winket" 
Wkidicke Gertrud Fra» KarlShst Priii; Eitel 
Friedrich-Sir 8 E 
—Snifc Pensionär 0112 GryphinSfir 8 
—Olto Pensionär N 05 Sprengetstr 13 
Wcldig Carl Fornicrinstr Nicdcrschöncw Sedan- 
stratze 15 
—Emil 2Äüchtjbl(| Charlb Stuttgarter Platz 4 
—Glich Hohlschleiser Zchlcndj Machnower Sir 
Schulz' u Weidig'fchcS Ha»S 
"-Friedrich Poflfchassn X58 Siubbenkaininerilr 0 
—Friedrich Zugabserlig Ncnkölln Slcinniehstr 38 
—Fritz Gerüstbau XO 65 JablonSIistr 15 
-Hermann Maschineuarb X 31 Hnssitcnflr 58 
—Hermann Schmied N05 Ruheplatzstr 13 
—Karl Bluuicnhdlg Schönebg Kolonnenltr 2 
—Karl Laborant XW40 Roonstr 2 
—Karl Posthclf Neulölln Herrsnrthstr 20 
—Kar! Privatier WilmerSds holsteinische Sir 11 
—Max jtnufni Adlershs Aadickcslr 20 
—Otto Schaustell Spandan Lynarstr 40 
—Panl Vergoldet Ncnkölln Hobrechtstr 20 
-Walter Musik SW29 Richtest! 28 
—Gärtnerei Zehlcndf Andrezclle 87 E 
Wcidig-Äöris MinnaUölo Neulölln Prinz Hand 
icill=Slr 25 
Wcidi»gcrMarKrasiwFührX51Weinbe,gS>veg7 
—Max Tischler ’Jiiidolu Straße 135 Beidingcr 
IcheS HanS E 
—Panl Rcniicr X055 iSürfljcr Sie 21 
WcidlaildWill>ZapfcrNcukLII„Lichte»raderStr56 
WcidlcAlberlSchloIferNcinickendsAiltoi,icustrI2E 
—Alben Schlosser Spandan Ncunicisterstr 11 
— Atsred Schuhiniusti SpandanSchönwalderStr 2i 
— Arnold Ob 3{c<i Sekr Steglitz Marketftr 0 
-Bernhard KraftwFnhr NW87 Wielcssir 31 
—Ernst Maschinenbauer Rcinickciids Ai>to»ic»strl2 
—Eugen Kansm WilmerSds Svesfarlstr 0 
—Fritz Maschinenbau Reinickdf Slntoniensir 12 
—HanS skorresp JohanniSlhal Kaiser Wilhelm- 
Ciratze 28a 
—HanS Malermstr 031 Siichtljoscnstr 18 
—Harrtz Maler 0 34 Löwestr 24 
—Heinrich Zigarrenhdlg BritzHannci»aiinslr2.4 
Wridler Adols Tapcz \V15 Duisburger Sie 10 
—Agnes Eigc»InmKöpcnickFaikcndainnierStrl8E 
—Sluialic Ziminernenniet X54 Stierste 16 
—Arnold Gallier Adlershs BiSiuarckstr 74 
—Arthur Stmufiifjr iBcißciiscc SaugljauSilr 82 
—Bernhard Steindruck Charlb Potsdamer StrlO 
—G Kettncr X\V7 Marienstr 25 
—Gmü Vrandinstr a 'S XG5 Lynaistr 14 
—Emil Maler N4 Jnvalidenstr 114 
—Emil Mnsik 0 112 Saiuarltcrslr 12 
—Emil Technik Tegct Allmendeweg 41 
—Ernst Malermstr XW87 Bcussclstr CO 
—Felix Kraslw Führ W50 Raulestt 18 
—Felix ReichSb Ob Aiuiiu iR TahlemGar>istr2E 
—Franz Reg 9lat Tenipelhs Wellinerkorso 30 E 
—Franz Schneider Schönebg jtolonncitstr 38 
—Heinrich ReichSb Ob Assist a D X113 Krügcrflr3 
—Herbert RcchtSanw VtöKnrstirsteudamm 179T 
iBoljii NikolaSsee Kirchweg 42 ET." 
—Marie Rendantenww WilmerSds Augnstastr 2 
—Max Saltlermstr Adlershs BiSmarckstr 74 ET 
—OSkar Feinmechani! XW 21 Salzwedclcr Sir 5 
—Otto Banlbcaint 8030 Schlesische Sir 31 T. 
—Panl Asphaltsbrk XoS Schöiihanser Allee 101a 
T. 34 Hnmb 3100 
—Werner HandlgSgeh Köpenick Fallcndammer 
Strafe 18 
—Wilhelm ReichSb Jnspekl Treplow Dativ 
brnnner Sir 38 (Post Baumschnlenweq) 
—Wilhelm Tapcz 034 Wcidcnwcg 51 
—Süll) Lerwalt 06 Jnspclt WilmerSds Mann> 
Ijcimcr Elt 28 
Weidlich s. n. Weltlich 
—Albert Werkmstr Fricdcimit Sieglindcstr 7 
—AlfoiiS Kolonialwrhdlg Rci»ickcndfProvlnzstr84 
-Arnold Kohlen NG5 Adolsstr 2i 
—Slugust Maschinist S036 Görlitzer llsti 8 
—August Schriststell Pankow Florastr 11 '' 
—Bnino Bausühr Schönebg Naumaniistr 62,01 
—Bruno Berkanssleit Schönebg Sedanstr L T. 
—Carl Sauiitgtit 025 Mnnzstr 5 T. 
—Karl Baningen Schlachlensec flirchtlil 12 
Post Schlachlenlce T. 
—(i Korrespond NW21 Birkenstr 19 
—EtSbelh SSro Lichlersld Schöficnstr 3 E 
—Einil Bäcker Friedrichssld Waldersecstr Oa 
—Gniiim Pensionär SO 30 Eisenbahnstr 32 
—Erich Maschinenb stöpciiit! Nhlenhorster Sir 39 
—Erich RoheiShdlg Steglitz Let>denallce 81 T. 
—Ernst Korrespond NW21 Siricustc 10 
—Ernst KristalleiShdl Steglitz Lcydenallce 82 T 
—Felix Kansiu Charlb KaiserinA»gusta-?ll!ee80 
—Franz Kavsm Spandan Schönwalder 21t 21 
—Franz Prokurist Johanniiihal Megobcsir 5 
—Frici)ttGie|d6äfl8iiifilSlInicr86iltni|cmIIeel73aT. 
— Frieda ZIgarrenhdlg SW19 Alle Jakobstr73T 
Weidlich FriodrBcrgm Schönebg GrunewatdstrLO 
-Friedrich Tankwart 8030 Falckcnsleiustr 48 
—Georg Packer Treptow Heidckampweg 13. 15 
-Georg Plivatsekr Äöpeuick Färbcrstr 0 
—(Viifian Drchermstr Neulölln Qderstr 1—2 
-HanS Kanim 8030 Elsenstr 09. 100 T 
—HanS Musiklehrer X 05 fiamcnmtr Sir 11 
-Heinrich Schrislsetz Steglitz Levdenallee 82 
-HcrlaBuchhaltIohanniSIhalAmgrnncnAngerlS 
-Jda Fran X24 8>r Hambnrger Sir 3 
—Johann Echnhni X.'il Lortzingstr 1 
-Johannes AbteilgSleil Charlb Soorstr 72 
-Johannes Buchdruckerei Spandan Eharloiien> 
slrabe Ha Wohu Moritzstr 15 
-Joseph Schuhm X31 Usedomer Sir 15 
-Julius Werkmstr 0112 Gärtncrslr 23 
-Karl Möbeltransporte W15 DnsseldorserSlr7i 
T. 6 0, 1579 Wohn Hohe»;oller»damm 2 T. 
-Knrt itrnifw Niederschönhs Jdaslr 4 
-Kurt Mechanik 0112 Niederliainiiustr 9 
—Liesbeih SäugtingSschwest W50 Kulmbacher 
Stratze 10 
—'Margarele Weidlich fliiidcriungcn X31 
Siramtcnstt 03 
-Marie kausm Äugest SW2D SolmSstr 42 
—ffltnric Schneiderin Tempeths Atboinstr 29 
—Martha Frisciiriii W30 Notlendorsistr 30 T. 
-Max üiclr Ingen X 05 GlaSgowcr Slt 31 
—Max Kausm X0 43 Gollnowstc 22 T. 
-Otto Portier Edjiimrgciibf Heiligendammer 
Etrave 10 
—Paul StbteilgSleit Lichterstd i-’eil Wilhclnislr 29 
—Paul Maschiuensetz Marzahii Warciier SltlOE 
—Paul Schiicifict X016 Fiiedeiistr 41 
-Siciiiljold Hobler XV87 Äenssetstr 00 
—RichardTriiikereihllsrarbLichienradeBaiierische 
Stratze 24 E' 
—Richard Malcr N 31 Scmmiiicr StrO 
-Richard Dr RechlSanwatt XV 35 Potsdamer 
Prioalslr 121 Wohn Tahlem tzcchlgraben0.8 T 
-Robert Eloklril Staaten (Gartenstadt) Am 
kurzen Weg 20 
—Robert Rektor Obeischönew SiemenSslr 13 
-Robert Schneiderinslr X018 Friedenslr 87 
Weidlich Rudolf GeschäslSsühc Pankow Mühieii. 
slrabc 4—11 T. 
-Theodor Konditor Eharlb WilmerSdoiser 
Ctrage 03 
—BiktorReg Jnspekt iRZehlends Berlepschstr35d 
—Werner Trcher XW87 Bensselslr 09 
-Wilhelm yäetermstr Schönebg Gustav MüIIcr- 
Slraiic 35 T. 
-Wilhelm Msttifm Tcgel Brunowstr 11 E 
SBcidliß Alsred Weikzeiigiu S03C Waldemarstr32 
ÜBcibliug f. n. Weitlnig 
—Bertha ow Stadtanilm FricdcnanTaunusstr2I 
—Etise Ww Eharlb Kurländer Allee 15 E 
-Erich Ingenieur X 20 Böltgersti 0 
—Fritz Dr jui Finauzrat a 2 Steglitz Lilien- 
ironstr 9 T. 
-Fritz Fleischern,str X31 »sedoiner Sir 20a 
—HanS Farbenhdlg Zehlcnds Beerenstr 4.0 
—JuliuS Telegr Jnspekt Zehlcnds Tcltolvcr 
TauiNi 05 
—Karl Scchmf Niederschönhs Friesenstr 70 
-Käthe Lehrer W50 Slcnc AnSbacher Ctr 7 
-Margarethe Ww Zchlends Unter de»Eichen84I 
(Post Tahlem) T 
—Martha Frau WCO Spcljcttc Str 7 T. 
-Oökar Bäcker N20 Grüntaler Slr 32 
-OSkar Pensionär X05 Sprengelstr 42 
Otto Dipl Jng Rcinickends Aroser Allee 55 
Weidmann Alsred Buchdruck SW11 Hattcschc: 
User 14 
—Anna Konrektorin FrlTegelSchöncbcrgerStr 02 
-Anna Porlicr N31 Gartenplatz 0 
—Aiignst Schmied 031 Ebertystr 43 
-Clara fiontorisltn XW21 Piitlitzslr 14 
—EliaS Kansni Tcnipclhs Schasshansiner Sir 35 
—Emil Wollweb 031 Wilhelm Slolze-Sir 13 
—Ernst Betriebsleil W15 DniSbnrger Sir 15 
—Eugen ReichLblRatSchi»argcudiTölzcrStr4-0 
-Friedrich Goldarb Werkst NenköllnPannierstr50 
—Fritz HandelSm Charb Tegeler Sieg 85. 80 
-Georg Kansni Lankwitz Scharzhosberger Platz 1 
-Georg RcninerÄeinickinds Panlower Allee 94 
-Hans LebcnSmittelhdig Charlb OSnabrücker 
Strabe 29 
-Horst Fleischer X018 StranZberger Sir 49 
—Johann Eierg,otzhdl XV 87 Berlichingenstr20 
—Karl Klempner Marzahii Warciier Slr 8 E 
—Karl Kontroll Charlb Weriiigcroder Sir 19 
-Luise Kassiererin Südcndc Fricdrichstr 3a 
»Luise Ww Lichlersld Steglitzer Str 65 ET. 
—MagunS Pensionär Nenköiln WildcnbriichstrsO 
-Dito Graveiir Charlb Wil»iersdorscrSlrl34T 
—Panl Eisenb Aeamt 8030 Admiralstr 3 
—Paul Smslto Führ X31 Watlstr 22—24 
-Reiner Zigarrcnhdlg ßöpenick Mahlsdorser 
Strabe 1 T. 
-Rudolf Drogcnhdlg X055PcciizIniict 3((Icc22T. 
—*Wctduiannschi Bnchhandliing L WCS Zimmer¬ 
strabe 94 T. 
Weidi»üllcrL»dwigTrVerbandSj»slitiarCharlb 
ReichSstr 35 T. 
Weiduer s. a. Weidencr n. iBetjdenet i 
—*A.& M.Weldnor, Möbelsabr. für polieile 
li. eichene Schlafzimmer, 0 31, Oliibeiier Slr. 47 
T.(S8 Sfnit. 8033 it.8031|'Wirfjci.Jllo,6ü 229]. 
Jnh. Panl Wcidner. 
—Adols Kansni 031 Thaerflr 37 
-Adolf Scisciisieb X20 Grüntaler Ctr 8 
—Adols Wcrkuistr Willcnau Eharlollenburger 
StrasjC 44 (Pos! Aorsigwaldc) 
Albcrl Gafiw Rciiiickends Serlincr Sir 138 
—Albert KnnfmSchmargeiidsKarlsbadeiSIr 12!,T. 
—Albert Reimst Charlb Karolingerpiatz 2 T. 
—'lllL'iii Bauarb Nenköll» Böhmische Slr 51. 52 
-Alfred Amtsrat Steglitz Klingsorstr 54 
—Alfred Aankbeamt Sichtciifig Rupprechtstr 21 
—Alfred ftoloiiioilotXOöjPicii.Vniictülllec 31T. 
—'Alfred Weivner Milch Butter Feinkost Tempel' 
Hof Bcrliiicr Slr 01 T. Siohn Pnrkflr 1 a T. 
—Alfred Schneider SW29 Berguiaunstr 08 
-Alfred Schriftfctz Maricndf jlinfürpciiflc 49 
—Alfred Wcrkzcngm 8030 Reicheiiberger Slr 52 
—Amalie Seifcngesch 0 34 Kochhannslr 24 
—Anna Scifcuhdlg XW21 Slrmitflr 36 
—Arthur Pvstschassn X05 Amsterdamer Str 2 
—Arthur Rentier Tegcl August Müller-Slr 0 
-Arthur Zigarreum X01S Weberftr 0 
—Arlnr Hotelangest 0 I12FrankfiirterAllee279 
—Anglist.Eigentum X20 Frcienwatdcr Str 21 
-August Gemüfehdlg X 20 Sleltiner Sie U 
—August Pensionär ÜBeifieiifce Sciliiier Allee 161 
—August Raugicranffeh Eharl Goeihestr 37. 38 
-Bernhard Sachs Juh E McrtknS Mctalldrückerei 
SO30 Wiener Slr 7 T. 
—Arnno AmISgehilf 02 Neue Friedrichstr 103 
—Bniiio Kausm Zclilendf Am Fnchspatz 0 E 
—Carl Kansm Charlb GervinuSstr 7 
-Carl Kausm ilaroto FrundSbergflr 9 E 
-Carl Lbstgroschdlg C2 Rene Friedrichstr 49 T. 
-Carl Reichsbk Rat Zehlends Wannsccstr 22 
(Post Schlachlcnsccl 
—Carl Stras)b Schaffn SO 30 Schlesische Str 14 
-Charlotte Buchhalt X'018 CotheuiuSstr 4 
-Gurt Kausin SW29 Gmesestr 20 T 
—Eduard Anchhalt Marieudf Lerchenwcg 13 
-Edmund DrphilChemtkCharlb fflommfenslröT., 
—(iloüelh Bnchhalt 0112 Mainzer Slt 7 
-Elsc Schneider W8 Mauerflr 2 
-Emil Maler X05 Pankflr 4 
—Einil Postfchaff» Lichtenbg Friedrichstr 11 
—Emil ReichSb Singest Maricndf Siingftt 80 
—Emilie Frifeuri» X51 Lothringer Str 59 
- Emlna Portierfr 017 Koppenstr 91 
-Erich VclcnchlgSkörv Endende Miltelftr 13 
—Erich Kaufn, Neulölln Kaiser Friedrich-Slr 
Nr 59.00 T. 
Erich Kanfm Niederschönhs TrcSkowstr 03 
Erich .ilrnfliu Führ Hobenschönhf Goeckestr 11 
—Erich Ockononi 8W29 Fidieinstr 8 
—Erich Radio Steglitz Tüppclstr 4 T. 
- Erich Stradb Führ Köpcnick BicSdorf cr SIr lOOs 
-Erna Lnchhall X113 Barnhagciiflr 14 
-Eincstinc Echncidcrin 8W19 SrcSbciicr Str 22 
—Crnst F Dr Phil Frohnan Lraiiicubucgcr 
Chaussee 62 
—Ernst GalvanisMüggclhcim StraficOOlMüller- 
fcheS HanS E 
—Giltst Kanjin Köpenick Kaiser Wilßelm-Str 17 
—Ernst Kauf nt Spandau Nonnc»dainniallce39-43T. 
—Ernst HanS Knopflöcher X05 Malplagnetstr 
Nr 32 T. 
—Ernst Lithograph SO 10 Ohinstr 8 
—Ernst Pensionär Tempclhf Ottokarstr 9 
-Ernst ReichSb fflcrimftr Giünan Adlergestell 
SffitS Empfangsgeb 
—Ernst Schuhmnislr W02 Netlelbeckstr 17 T. 
—Eugen FabrlBes Straian Alt-SIralau 7 T. 
—F Postfckr i R Lankwitz Thaliaweg 0 
—Felix Kalast Sekt Renkölln Nichardplatz 19 
—Ferdinand Glafcruiftr SO 30 Srnngclftr 65 T 
Franz Bauarb 0112 Finowslr 16 
—Franz Holetdirekt XXV7 Georgenstr 25—27 
—Franz Monteur W57 Stcinmctzstr 30 
—Franz Werkmstr Nciikölln Saalesir 17 
—Frieda Schneider 017 Mühlciistr 36 
-Friedrich Actricbleit Spandan Sprcngclstr 15 
Friedrich Bnchhalt 0112 Sroifciict Str 2 
—Friedrich Bnchhalt Tcgel Schöneberger Str 10 
—Friedrich Pciisionär XW21 Feldzeugnieistcr 
stratze 1 
—Friedrich Schlosser Ncnkölln Jlseuhos 8 
—Fritz Fleischernistr XXV87 Wiebcstr 40 
-Fritz Dr GefchäflSlcit Zchlendi Berliner Str 99 
-Fritz Kausm KarlShst EhrcnselSstr 11 
—Fritz Kulschcr SO 30 Fatckciiftciiistr 9 
—Fritz Parsümericn XW21 Sleudalet Slt 14 
—Fritz Schriftleit Lankwitz Beethovenflr 31 T 
-Fritz Schriftfctz SSciBcnfcc Schönste 30 
—Fritz Stellin 034 Memeler Slt 45 
•*0 Weiduer Früchte n Gcmiise engt 025 
Ditckscnstt 37 T. 
-GcorgArchitcktWilmcrödfLancnbilrgerSltlOT. 
Georg Gastw SO 30 Mantcnffelstr 60 T. 
Georg Sctiiiet X 31 Bctnaiiet Str 32 
—Georg Mechanik X5S Biichholzet Str 8 
-Gerhard' Schlosscr X4 Pslngstr 5 
Weiüuct ('lerliilb Putzm W30 (incimchct Slr. 99 
—'viitft. Wcidner. ^'ioilelwcrrc, Banmalecialicn 
ii. ilicMfdlg., Slralnu. Alt<Sttalan 7—9 T. 65 
' U<\. 1035 fPostscheck-Klo. U9[3.'i|. 
-Wusin» Feslsäle Spaudau illoniiciidaimimllet 
Nr 39-13 T. 
—Wusln» Zleijchermstr Schünebg (imimchstr 25.25 
(Post Friedcnan) T. 
Wuslau iliim Sekict 0112 echrcincrfit 10 
—Giislav Tischler 0 25 Kaiscislr 0. 7 
-HanS Reg Rat Chailb Sinjlntiitimllce 17 
-Hans Rcklameches Marieudf Schöneberger 
Elrasie 89 T. 
—HaiisSchriÜfctzFlicdrichShgMüggctfeedainm237 
—Haiiö Werkzeug,» FriedrichShg Kirchftr 4 
—yeiunch Inge» Slcgiitz Marieudorfet SlrlC T. 
—Heinrich KraflwFühr XI13 Ileckermiinber StrO 
—Heinrich Stanzer X 31 Brnnnenflt 152 
-Helene uiu Wencralleulii Exz WüöiilcgcnäBurger 
Stvqfic 3 T. 
—Hclliunih Äaiilbcauit Charlb Sprrcstr 0 
—Henri) Kanfm X013 Fricdeuftt 43 
-Herbert Dr med Arzt Spandan Schönwalder 
Slrnsii 20 
-Herbert Kraslw Führ SO 10 Kaiser Franz 
Grenadier-Platz 0 
—Hermann Friseur XW40 Galuinflr 2 
—Hermann Handarb Gefch Köpenick flirchflt 5 T, 
—Hermann Heizer AdlerShf Waldstr 24 E 
—Hcvumnii Malcr ißeifjenfee HcincrSdorscrStriS 
—Hermann Posllnspekt X 05 TranSvaalstr 0 
—Hermann Schneider 0112 Boigtslc 18 
-Hugo Elektrik SW29 MtiiMslr 22 
-I Beleucht Körper X"05 Chanffecflt 92T. 
—JohaniiesReichSbBetrAffiftX113WiSbl)etStr72 
—Johannes Studienasfcfs Segel Tile Brügge« 
Seg 19. 21 
—Joses Kraslw Führ Neuköltn Fonianeflt 2 
—JuliuS Bctriebsleit Nenkölln Kaiser Friedrich» 
Strosse 99. 100 
JuliuS Agent Spandan Lindennset 7. 8 
—JuliuS Maler Niederschönhs Vrumbkowstr 10 E 
-Karl Buchhalt FricdrichShg Kirchflr 4 
-Katl KraftwBcs Steglitz Holsteinische SIrlS. 16 
—Karl Kraslw Führ Lichlersld Dürerstt 10 
—Karl Lehret Köpenick DornröSchenslt 29 
—Karl Mclkcrei MahlSdf Alt-MahlSdorf 91 E 
—Karl Poftfchaffn KanlSds Hofcmannstt 8 E 
—KatI Bertret Niedetfchönw Hainftt 14 T. 
Katharina DcSinscktanst SW6S Alcxmidtinc!!« 
ftratze 20 T. 
—Konrad HandelSm WilnictSds Angustaftr 13 
-Konrad Hotetbes W 57 PallaSsit 21 T. 
—Kurt Bücherrevif Schönebg Beckerftr 8 T. 
—sturt Dentist Ncukölln Jlseuhos 8 
—Kurt jtanfin SW29 Dieffenbachstr 50 ET 
—Kurt Schlihm XO18 Lichlenberget Slt 13 
—Kurt StrabiiibTchafsn Lichtenbg Hagenftt 28 
—Lina Ww Eigentum FticdtichShg Kitchstr 4 E 
—2)1 Lackier SO 30 MnSkauct Slr 33 
Margarete Küchei»nöbelsbtlX5S Franseckystr 0 
T. 
-Margarete Portierfr X043 Mendelöfohnstr 2 
—Marllja Pensionärin X018 Büschtngstr 11 
—Matllia Pciisionär X58 Korsörcr Slr 15 
—Max Bankangcst Adlcrshs Fcldhcrrnslr 14 E 
—Max Bürovorstcl) 0-112 Krossencr Slr 3 
—Max Drehet X 05 Neue Hochstr 48 
—Max Glcltrotcchuil SW29 Urbanftr 37 T. 
—Max MaterialauSgeb Gnmeivald CordeSstr 7 
—Max Mechanik AdlcrShf Oppcnstr 01 
-Max Pol 06 Wachtnislt Ncnkölln Edniiindsir 0 
—Max Sattlet XO 18 Landsbcrgct Allee 145 
—Max Schlösset Nenkölln Warlhestt 11 
—Max Schlossetei Schönebg General Pape-Sir 
Bersorz Dienstgebände T. 
—Max Tischler Köpuiick Friedrichstr 2 
—OSkar Assist W50 Nürnberger Str 17 
—Ottilie Frl SO 10 Köpeuicker Str 70 
OUo GcmLschdlg 017BreStauer Slr25 
—Oiio Staus» X 58 Stargardcr Str 2 E 
—Otto Straf!» Bef Weitzenfee PiftorinSflr 1031 
—Otto Mechanik Charlb Soorstr 75 
-Otto Melallfchleif Sicukölln Hcröbcrgstr 23 
-Otto Schlosser X05 Müllerftr 90a 
-Otto Schloßcr SO 30 Skalitzct Str 24a 
—Otto Schlosser Kanlsds Pölitzer Slr Wcidner- 
scheS HanS 
—Otto Schncidermslr X 31 Garteustr 74 
L’lto Schichmmstr Lankwitz Eharlottr»slr40 
Otto Slaotl Ard FricdrichShg Waldowstr 24 
—OtIoTcIcgrObSc!retX113SchivcIbeineiStr27 
—Otto Telcgt Ob Sckr hermöds Odilostr 62 
—Panl Anitsmstr a D Spandan Fichienwcg Ct 
—Paul »lrchitek! Charlb OSnabrücker Sir 10.17 T. 
—Panl Autolackier 031 Zorndorfer Slt 2 
PaulFabrltHermSdf Neue BiSniarikstr 14ET 
Panl Ingenieur Charlb Kaniminer Str 7 
—Panl Lokomoti»I»hr X05 Brüsseler Str 39 
—Paul Psöttiier 0112 Sicbigsir 38 
—Paul Ob Postschnssn Wcibcnsce Parlstr70 
—Panl Wäschekonsekl X5S Odcrbcrgcr SIr 21 
-Paul Zimmern, XSV21 Lübecker Slr 13 
—Philipp Pensionär XW40 Spcucrstr 3 
—31 Prionlibt Schönebg Ebcrstr 01
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.