Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

Warteuberg 
— 2805 — 
Waschinsky 
zeit r. 
Wartc»bcrgKarlSchloIsXXX'87Ler>ichiii4ensIr18iWarll> Itntl'üuffiurC'.’.jctaiicriBiKjcIm-SIrSüT. 
—Käthe GroMeischerei OJI Mnllcrnjit 9 ! -Mar Chirurg Jnstrumenleiini Eharlb Sdjlülev 
—Kurt SUeaiul WilmerSdf Meiflcubutgifdjc Sir. 72 fkafje 1G 
Wartham .ymiä slnufm XW21 Laudelftr 38 
Warthe Cito Bauführ i R Karlshft Auguste 
SiflorimElr 33b 
Warthkiiian» Otto Schneider Karlshft Giiudel- 
iinget Sir 13 
Paul Schnhiu Schönebg SorGergslr 7 
WarthriibergFraii-,Tischler 017 LnugcStrOO.lOO 
—Panline i'crwnlt ‘Jlcinidcnif Sinbnucr 5lrL 3 
Baracke 2 
Warther Heinrich Nähmafchinenreparat W 13 
Psatzburger Str 7 
Wärthcr ilnlc Schneiderin SXV08 Nenenburger 
Straße 30 
Warth ig Töpser X 58 'pappclalfec 9 
Warthmaiiii Albert Revisor Wil»ierSdfLützenstr2 
(lM Haleusce) 
Paul Anstreicher XXV21 Toitmunder Sie 10 
Warthmnllcr i’sljrcö Architcll Sieg Aaumftr a D 
Eharlb Vioinarckftr Sü T. 
HanS Sniteb Arzt X20HeidebrinkerSir 71°. 
Warthold Gustav Gasn» Oberschoneiv GieuiciiS- 
strafte 10 
—£<1113 Feldwebel Spaudan Klosierstr öj. 
—Hermann iUaillu Führ X üb (£horhict Slt 59 
—Paul Wastw 0112 Kronpriiizenstr 12 
Paul jlmsllu Führ X5S Slargardir Sir 22 
Warthul Haus (Sosliu Weifjenfee Gustav Adolf- 
Strafic 155 E T. 
Karl Gfcllroniout S03G Liegnitzer Str 17 
Wartig Erich Kanfm Marieudf Didoftr 19 
Fliy Maler SXV2!) Bergrnannstr 18 
—HanS Jtoiibilor Nenkölln Pflügerstt 15 
—HanS Polier 034 Weidenweg 74 
Hermann Tapez 031 Doxhagener Sir 21 
—Paul Gintiiljt 0112 Wühlifchfir 39 
Baul ülmigicniiftr Marieudf Ehanffeestr 28 
—Handelöin X 4 Jnvalidenstr 10! 
Wartisch .ßitiiä Tr Sianiücamt Eicglitz SoiHitt 
Ancher-Sir 9,x 
Wartni«»» Gerhard Konditor SWG1 Havel. 
bergcr Sir 33 
—Geschw Gtitferimieu SXVlil Norckstr 7 
—HanS Böller SO 30 Mariannenstr 14 
—HanS ctnitim XW21 Titrmflr 15 T. 
—Herbert Serfirf) Äugest Friedlichsfld Eaprivir 
allec 33 
—Hermann Mechanil Tiefwerder Torsstr 70.77 
—Hubert Schriflfetz ilöpmd SaljlSborfcr Str 108 
—Karl Buchhalt Neutölln itiicfebciiflt GS 
—Karl Cellist flnrlcsjfl Stolzenfelsftr 21 
Karl Maler N20 Schwedeuftr ISa 
—Karl Masch'meiischloss Rciniilcuds fiufjuflr 2 
Karl Pensionär X G5 Sprengelstr 33 
■Otto Ghcmigropl) Neulöllu BcrthelSdorferSir5 
-Paul Lcderhdlg XWS7 Beusselstr 7 T. 
—RichardAiiIofchloss X58GreifcnhagcnerStr2,3 
-Richard Musik X 65 Schöningstr 19 
—Walter Technik X31 Graunflr 29 
—Wilhelm Friseur Eharlb Sesenheimer Str 39 
—Wilhelm Fiistlitlat Friedenau Handjeryftr 02 
—Willi Bersich Beamt Sienkölln Weserstr 188 
Wartner EarIRegOtiJnspDahlcmFricdbcrgitrl2 
—Erich Maler SichtcuBg Jrenenstr 11. 12 
—Erna Schneiderin N018 Waiimannftr 21 
-Theodor Koulroll Kassier N 58 Göhrener Sie 4 
SBartf rfjccf Georg ctaufm NG523iiiMjutcrSltö8g 
-Georg Werbeleit XX’ÜO ©älcT"”:« Str 8 
Wartschow Karl Büroangefl Buch Etadtrand- 
siedlg Aarow 130 (Post flnrolu) 
Wartti'g Arthur Krankeupsleg Tcmpclhs Alarich- 
stcaüe 22 
—Franz (SoldarO XG5 Triststr 3 
Warkzack üliiguji Schlöffet Staakcu jicuc eit 8 
—Sniä Kausm W50 Neue Ansbacher Str 1 
—Rudols Pol £6 WachtmftrTegel Schöneberge: 
Elracc 11 
Wartic Herniaim Hauptin a D flniijut Tahlcni 
G()rcii6cigfn 14 
—Marie wo RittergulLbef Tahlem Ehrenieig- 
ftraiic 14 T. 
WartzockRndoIiSchlofscrSchöiicl'gThorlvaldfcii- 
[ilitßc 8. 9 (Post Fricdcnan) 
Waruckc August Strabenb Schaffn Niederschöuhs 
Eicheustr 5 
Warustiidt Erich PostbeamI Charlb Sucirezftr42 
Warwar Helene HaudelSsr X51 Lottumstr 15 
—Willi) flauint Silmctibr Giefelerftr 14.15 T. 
ffinhaitä Georg Kapellmstr Pankow Flocaprome 
nade 20 
Leony Buchhalterin Tempelhs Alboinplatz 12 
-Willi Postfclrct NeuköII» Emser Str 00 
ffiartueg 
—*Ciirl Warlvcg Slcfotniljaiid Stcglitz SujgcstrC 
—Friedrich Sifchiabrl. 027 Ärautftr 18. 19 T. 
WarwcitzkiLltoTrofchkciibesüienlöllnIkiehlufcrl 
äBnrtticifitl) Elisabeth vw Siechn Rat Lichtersid 
Cuctiusstr 19 
Warwcl Slmalic Schwester XW7 Luifcustr 5 
—Fritz Wcil;enüin XXV21 Virkenstr 10 
—Gustav Albert Schleifer Eharlb Christfir 28 
Karl Elrop Führ Schöneüg Gccitieugiicicii 02 
—Kurt Steuer Ob Seit SaHlem Friedöergstr 
—Souisc Silo WilmerSds «üstriuer Str 17 T. 
—M SebciiSmilt Aöpeuick (Bcflmuicr Str 70a 
—Margot Geltet Panfolo Prinz Heinrich-Strlv 
—Max Maschine,inistr Eharlb Rosineustr 12 
—Max Maschiuenfchlojf Spaudan Gothastr 7 
—Max Schneider Schönebg Freiherr vom Stein 
Strafe 12 
—Minna Frau Friedenau Südwestlorso 72 T. 
—Nanny slo Rechn Rat Steglitz HalSkestr 30 
—Otto Hotelbef 625 Tirlkseustr 47 T. 
—Cito Aohlenhdlg 034 Titfitcr Str 85 
—Cito Monteur NW 87 Beufselflr 03 
—Cito Schueidermitr AV57 Steiumetzstr 58 
—Paul Bälkeriustr ZehlendiMachnower Str 27 T. 
—Paul Trchir Spandau Scebnigec Str 81 
—Paul Maurer X055 PrenzlauerAllee 17 
—Paul Metallarb SW29 Bergmaiinftr 22 
—Panl Polier X 113 Sricfeiicr Str 17 
—Panl Reulner XW87 Beusselstr 48 
—Paul Stadtaffist Lichtenbq Hauptftr lc 
—Paul Stelln! X20 Wrieze.icr Str 32 
—Paul Slraiiü Führ Lichteubg Rüdigerstr 78 
—Reinhard Fleifcheimstr 03t Rigaer Sir 107 
—Reinhold Krim Äeamt 0 27 Blaulenfeldestr 10 
—Richard 2JImuen()MgW30!llciic Wiulerfcld!sir3 
—Richard Graveur SW19 3!cnc ©rünftc 10 
—Richard Ärmisühr Pauk-w Vrehiuestr 4l> 
—Richard Reichst' Singest X 05 Boyeuftr 30 
—Richard Schaffner X20 Exerzierftr 19 
—Richard Stratzb Schaffn Lichlenbg Siegfriedl 
firaBC 211 
—Richard Möbelpol Jäcifjciifee Gustav Adoif. 
Stvaije u 
—SioK'it Kraftw Führ Stegtitz Mariendorser 
Stnific 25 
—RobcrtPrivaticrHciuerödfjlaiferWilhelniStr 13 
—Rudi Bnrogeh Weixenfee Berliner Allee 250 
—Rudolf Schlosser Spandau Brüderfir 18 
—Waldeiuar lanfm Äugest KarlShst KönigSwiuter 
Strafe 15 
—Walter Drahtzieh Adleröhf ArraSftr 107 
—Walter Lehrer Wittenan Eruftftr 23.25 
—Wilhelm Tr Apothel Charlb Siommfciistc 1 T. 
—Wilhelm Banaufchtäg Buchholz Rofeutaler 
Giraye 1G 
—Wilhelm Klempner 23ciijoiifcc Gustav Adolf- 
Slmfic 105 
—Wilhelm Maschinist Pankolv Floraftr 34 
—Wilhelm Rentner Rahnöds Adniggräiifiraßc, 
Wartenberg'fcheS HauS E 
—Wilhelm Schncidcrmstr SW08 Wilhelmstr 4 
—Wilhelm SI^>dtselrRiederfchönhsj!aiferweg51n 
—Wilhelm Technik Spandau iEiiflcrinatkcr Sir 19 
—Wilhelm Zigarren 034 ffllemeltt Sie 15 
—Willi Blumenhdlg W15 Sächsische Sir 72 T. 
Wohn Schönebg Erdinannftr 11 T. 
—Willi fluufui X 54 Anguftstr 3G 
—Willi Kaufm Lichlenbg Scheffelstr 13 T. 
—Willi RevTreherReinickendf Scharuwcbcrstr 74 
—Gcfchw aSUmctäJpf jlüftrinerStr 17 T. 
ÜBnrtciiOcrnct Anna Ww Wilmeröds Weimar!^ 
sche Llr 25 
—Bruno Kanin: X055 Tralehnei Str 1G 
—Eharlotle Privaliere Ehmlb Fafauenstr 86 T. 
—"lintt Wartenberger Tren Bau» u Innen 
einrichlimg Lichtersid Steglitzer Str 30 
—Felix Elcllromo»! XO 55 Elbtngcr Str 52 
—Frieda Frau N055 Winöstr3 
—Fritz Tr AmiögerRat WilinerSdiRudolstädler 
Glrai;e 2>; T. 
—Ftii; Kausm \V30 Berchteögadeuer Str 30 
—Gustav Schuhmiustc XO 18 Sebiiffec Str 10 
—Hans ülmlSgcrRat WilmcrLds Johann Georg 
Strasie 25 T. 
—Josef öngen 53i(mer5i>[ Günhelstr 59 T. 
—*3uUuS Wartenberger & Go Haudelsvertr 
0 27 Holzmarktftr 8 T E9 Friedrichs!) 0201 
—Martin Bertret X 24 OmiiiciibitrgccSic 17 
—Werner Kausm Charlb flnnlstr 09 
—Willi Milchhdlg 0 112 FranlfurlerAllee27l I. 
ti Warten bürg Albrecht ©ras ?)ork Tr-Jug 
RegAffeff Steglitz Jmmenweg 11 
SBarteiibitrn Johannes feit Malermftr Eharlb 
Lützower Str Sa T. 
üSartcnOurncr Eelma Frau \V15 Branden. 
bnrgifchc Sir 28 T 
Wartcnroth Paul Mafchineubair Tempelhf 
öermaiiiagaticn 9 
WartcilSlcbc» Aerthold Tr Spez Arzt f iiin 
.'irnitth WilmerLdf flaifcrnllcc 189 T. 
—Gustav Graf Hauptm a D Wilmersdk Knr 
fürstendamm 130 (Post Haleusee) 
Wärter Gustav Echmcifjcr SiemenöstJniiziern- 
fieig 2 
—Mail Ingenieur X 58 fiaflniiienallcc 100 
—Willi PolHanplIvllchtmstr Reulölln $cfct[irl45: 
von der Warth Erich Bollswirt R d V Südende 
Saitgenilcinct Weg 11 T. 
Warth Franz Schneider Steglitz Markstcinstr 9 
—Joseph Fuhrgefch Eharlb Scharrenftr 13 T. 
—Karl Gaftlv Schönebg ffioumnculeiijlr 32 T. '—Panl Schlöffet X5S Zimäcrfit S9 
Sarluie Bernhard Schneiderniflr SO 30 Solde- 
liiatflr 43 
WarwrzhniakHedwig Plätterin SOSGSkaliljcr 
Sliabe 140 
Warz Panl Modelltifchl Witteuau Schubarlftr35 
Warzanlj Alfred Klempner SXV29 Aöckhftr 40 
Warzaski Bertha PostaffiflWilmeiSdj JohanniS 
berget Str 10 
—Eduard Avothek SSilmeridf Nanheimer Str 42 
Warzecha E Jültsederfabrk X\V7 Mittelstr 30 
T A1. 5732. 
Erich Kraftwvühr Nenkölln SSeignitbufet 38 
—Erich Zuschucid X043 Georgcnlirchftr 45 
Ewald Mechanik FriedriilMd Eapriviallec 20 
—Franz Pensionär Eharlb Goelheflr 24 
-Helene Schneider SWll Desfaner Str 17 
-Johann Schmied 842 Jürftenfir 1 
—Joses Töpsenuftr Marieusld Bistritzer Pfad 
—Karl Treher X043 Keibelftr 20 
—Paul Flcifcherinstr Britz Leidener Str 9 
—Paul OSnstlu X 5S Sonnenburger Slt 27 T. 
—Paul Kausm StciM Külzer Str 2 
—Paul Moulagemftr 0112 Rigaer Slt 84 
—Paul PolHauptwachtinstr MahlSds SiUomstr 3 
—Paul Schmied Neulöllu Silli Walter-Str 53 
Robert Dreher NW7 Mittelstr 30 T. 
—Billet Schmied X 31 Briiiiiienflr K! 
—Willy Mafjfchncid SW29 5chlcicrmacherfttl3T. 
Warzecher Brnuo MaschineuiufirXXV87 Leffing 
flrasse 22 
iSat,jcll|a« Joljmm Ingenieur Wittenau Fromm 
Promenade 11 
3? nrjtoloinf Alberl Maler Charlb Eofauderstr 29 
Warziicr Anionie Schneiderin W 30 Khffhäuscr 
straf?! 18 
Wärzncr Herberl Santangcft Reinickendi Genfer 
Siraijo 111 
Warzok Franz Reichst) Arb X4 Tititflc 35 
—Friedrich Putzer X 31 Husfitenstr 68 
—Hermann Angestellt X24 Elsässet Sir 20 
War,zons!iPaulGeschäftsführX05Liebenwalder 
Stratze GO 
Warzyecck GeorgTifchlermftrFtohnau Speerweg 
Vir S. 12 
Sarjljit Paul Rauoffelgro^hdl Britz Chaussee. 
ilinfic 77 T 
Wasac usw. 
—’SSoiac G in 6 H Baumaterial Eharlb flliefe' 
beckftr 10 T. 
Wafatski Franz Kaufni Steglitz Stephaustr 30 T. 
Wasbutzky Mac Kaufm X54 Alte Schön. 
Häuser Str 28 
Wasch Albert Friseur SW19 Kreuzstr 8 
Wasch Adolf Aahnuifir Paulow Tal fit la 
Asra Ncurologin WG2 Goutbietcstr 2 T. 
-Arthur kfm Singest Marieudf Fluchlhornweg 
Wäfch'fcheS 6au3 (4) 
—August Pförtner X\V40 Calviustr 20 
—Bruno Eigcutüm Gruucmald Paulk-bonicr^ 
Strafe 40 T. 
—6 Baulbeamt Steglitz Hindenburgdainni G4u 
—Erhardt Konrektor! R AdlerShf Oppenstt 63 
—Erich RechlZanw u Notar Eharlb itanlflt 83 T. 
Ernst Lraflw Fnht X055 Sinäfit 17 
—Ernst Slnlkat Lichtenradc fleUinger Sk 4G E 
—Franz Ziigsühr Johannizthal Rixdoriet Slt 14 
—Frieda Rentner SXV6S Eharlolteiiftt 4 
—Friedrich Schneidet SO 30 Jlamiijiifir 3 
—Fritz Ingenieur Frohnan ülmgrüncuHoiSET. 
-Fritz Lokomotivführer Tempelhf Bralinschweigei 
Ring 101 il 
Georg Maschinenbau Slnnkeu Knölerichpfad 23 
»HWäschLCo Automobitbau S03GÄiehlufer 
Nr 1U7-100 T. Fü 2403 
—HanS Treher SXVGS Eharlottenstt 4. 
—HanS Tischler X055 Danziget Str 49 
—Herbert sltafllo Führ SWGl Horuftr 11 
Hermann Maurer Slaricudi Fluchlhornweg 
ÜSäsilj’ichc» HauS E 
Johanna Lehrerin AdlerShf Oppenstt 53 
Julius Zimmerm Schönebg Rubens str 40 (Post 
Friedenan) 
Karl Beamt Pankow Crusciiiaikfir 11 
-Karl Monleur SW29 Lllienthalstr G 
—Katharina Ww S\V 29 Eneifenaustr 63 
-Kurt Slulofchlojj Sleulöllu Weifest! 27 
—Kurt Maurer X5S Echönhanfet Allee 103 
—Otto Elektrik 0112 Schreiuerstr 48 
—Dito Maurer Nenkölln Ringbahnstt 31 
—Dito Maurcrpol Zehlendf Hanplstr 64 
—Siich Poftinfpelt Schönebg Gotenstt 11 
-Robert Bankangft Köpcnick Kaiser Wilhelm> 
Strufic 70 
Theodor Pensionär KO 30 Elbinzer Sir 45 
-Wally Kontoristin Eharlb Pestalazziftr 71 
-Wilhelm Fabrkt SXV29 Fidieinstr 14 
-Wilhelm Federabstäubet SXV19 SlnUichrcibct' 
ihaße 14 
-Wilhelm Ob Feuerwehr« Eiezlitz Saucif 
bürget Straße 24 
—WilhclmPostfchafi» a D X58Kastanie»allec91.92 
Willi ffliauret Steglitz Herderftr 21 
Wasch«» Günter Wcrkzengin SO 30 TeupitzetTit 
Nr 39. 42 
—Silo Schlösset JleutöK« Erkstt 19 
WaschatkoHanS Schauspiel Friedciiau Schnacken» 
bnigltr -12 T. 
Waschau August Ilhrm Lichtcubg Nupprechtsir 38 
—Heinrich Fabelt S\\r19 Sebaftianstr 73 T. 
-Johann Üniiinfic Tempelhf Mnsfehlflt 22 
—PanlFrifennnstt LichtenradeNürnberger Str 12 
-Rudolf Reicht Lb Jnspekt i R Zehlendf 
Begasft 20 (Post Lichtersid) E T. 
-Walter Söcfiießsfichr SO 10 Adalberftr 52 
-Werner Antoschlo,f Karl;hfIWitdeuiteiuerStr20 
WaschavimiWUHelmFrifeiir ReulölluWeferflrlÄl 
Wäsche Anton GefchäslSführ Schönebg Mühlen» 
stratze 7 T 
—Friedrich Mechanik 017 Slralnncr Allee 17o 
-Fritz Gelderheb Marieudf RathauSfir 91 
-Gustav Pförtner Lankioitz Alt Lanlwitz 75 E 
-Gustav Slrogcuti FührXXV87RoftockerStr 45 
-Cito Schneider K018 Land-berger Alle« 28 
—Reinhold Biersahr 031 Siljiler Sir 31 
-Wilhelm Juspekl Steglitz Friedrichörnher Strö 
Wäsche ujiu 
—'Wäfchesabrikalion „Genlruin" Sco Nosenberg 
02Klosterstr87 T. IS2 Knpsgr 1644 
—'Liäfche.Spczialgeschäft Ernst Aälir SXV23 
Xloiibitjjec Samm 4 T. 
'Wäsche- il Bettenhaus Salonion Einhorn, 
Neulöll», Hermaimftr. 61 T. 
—'Wäfcheverleih A B i! Abraham Röhrstoik., CS5, 
fiaiietfir. 32 n T. 
—'Wäfche-Lerleihqefchäft „Elite“ Arno LandS- 
buiger Tempelhf Friedrich Wilhelm-Stt 5 T. 
'Wäfche-Berleihgefchäfl,.Meteor^' Aar Bands- 
biuger, Jnh. Ernst Alexander. S010,ftöycnider 
Stvafje 74 T. S 7 Janiio. 1374. 
—'Wäfche-Berleih-Gefchüft Richard Bach, 842, 
Sudaner Sie 7 T. 5 7 Jannow. 5304 
—'Wäsche.Lerleih-Gesellschaft mb H EMüller 
X055 Prcnzlaucr Allee 18 X 
—'WäfcheverfandhauS Gebr Weiß & Eo 02 
Kaiser Wilhelm-Str.3 T. 
Waschek Gebr Baugesch Friedena» Albcsir 21T. 
—Rndols, Tamcnniodcn, 842, Oranlcnstr. 42 H.T. 
Wnschell Richard Schlosser X5S Fnrjlcnbcrgcr 
Slrnfje 11 
Wäscher Auguste Gastw Eharlb Schlofjftr 22 T. 
Bcrlli Näherin X018 Friedenstr 07 
EmilKranlcnkAngest i RBohnSdfLefchnitzerStrO 
—Erich Kraftw Führ Nenkölln Kranoldplatz 9 
Ernst Beschauer 034 HauSbnrgstr 22 
-Heinrilli tziärtncrWilhclmShg Fahlenbergstr28 a 
—Hermann Wäscher Malermftr., Nenkölln 
Siegfried str. 34.35 Eilig. T. F2,5953. 
—Julius Kausm 0112 Boxhagener Str 83 
—Julius Metallätzerei SW29 Hafenhcide 78 
Wohn Neukölln Kaiser Friedrich-Str 8 
—Knri Malet X06 Weddüigstt 4 
—Max Maler X0 43 Siiiienftc U 
Max Reltor SWOl WilmSstratze 10 8-9 
—Cito Fenerwchrm SBcifeenfee Buschallee 51 
-Robert Kausm XXY21 Pntlitzstr 15a 
—Rudolf Kontroll X31 BerföhnnngSPrivai-Str 10 
—Walter Reichsb Beamt Pankow Glccgcrftt 71 
—Werner LerbandSrevif Buchhol; Schönhaufer 
Strafe 100 
—Wilhelm Friseur 02 Neue Promenade 1 
—Wilhelm kaufm Singest Reinickcndf Thnrganer 
Sliajic 12 
Wäscher 
'Wäscher & Gljrilc Jnftallat Werkst X20 Kolo« 
nlcstt 5 T 
—Alberl Privatier Steglitz filingforfir 84 
—Aribert Mitgl b ©ianfälhealeti Witmer-df 
Sächsische Str 65 T 
Elife Pntzmach Schönebg Akazicnftr 7 
Helene Modistin Steglitz Heinrich Sciicl-Slrll 
-Willy Bnchhalt fiichlenbg Rittergnistr 100.107T. 
Wäscherei nfw. 
'Wäscherei für Orieniteppiche. G. m b H 
Eharlb Segelet Weg 31 T 
—'Wäscherei Genossenschaft d Friseure GmbH 
XV 35 Potsdamer Str 103a 
-'Wäscherei Eustrau Dahlem Richard Gustrau 
Tahlem ßfonlniicstr 10. 10 a T. 
WaschcwLki Franz Polier 0 34 Frankfurter 
Allee 352 
—Johann Tischler X055 Hufelandflr 23 
Waschholz Herbert Aiontcur Kopenick Slüggel« 
heiiner Slt 13, 14 
Waschia» Karl Stcllmach X113 RodeubergstrO 
—Rax Tapez X113 Garnen Sylva-Sli 12 
Waschicck Emannel Tischler X05 Wedbingftr la 
Waschik Albert Schneider Eharlb Herfchelftr 3 
—Augiifi Angestellt Treptol» Scheiblerstr 2 
Waschinka Fritz Eis Dreh SW29 Nostitzitr 47 
Waschiuöki Sknioii Kaufm Köpcnick Glienicker 
Stmf;c 71 E 
—Elfe Lerkönf 034 Wilhelm Stolze-Str 8 
—Georg Stadtsekt a D Lichlenbg Franlfurler 
Allee S7 
HanS Schlösset Wahlsds Röbenistt 34 E ^ 
—Jsidor Kausm Reiuickendf Schatnweberstt 155 E 
—Cito Iiininer SO 30 Adiniralfir 3 
Waschinsky 
—'Max WafchinSky Malermsir X 68 31hl* 
nolver Slt 111 E T. S1 HuntS 6229
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.