Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

I. Teil 
Volkinarm 
— 2770 — 
Vollack 
Vollma»» Hemann Pensionär NO 1S OlivaeriBolkmann Robert B iDlilfionSliifpelt Hermöds 
Strafte 1» Parlslr In E T. 
—Hermann Pensionär N5S GomieiiBurgcr Sltl|—‘Jlubl Schristsetz K51 Gfjorinet Str. 32 
—Hctmmm Pensionär WilmerSds Psalzburger 
Strafte oo 
—Hildegard Sieuoivpist W80 Mohstr 9 
—Hugo Geniilscljbt SW61 Katzbachstr 38 
—I Tischler Köpenick D6ct|pree[lr 164.150 
—36a Bnchhalt Mariendf Echöneberger Sir 02 
—36» Ww CI)trtl6 KönigLweg 10 T. 
—Johann Slrabenb Angest Witmcräöt Eifcnzahn^ 
strafte 23 
—Johann. Tischler Neukölln Weichselslr 14 
-Johannes Duchhall Britz ühmgiuifir 83 
-Johanne» Kellner X54 Linienslt 196 
—Ä Eleklroinslallal SW01 Walerloonset 16 T. 
—flar! Bicisahr NO 55 Die6enhoscr Sir 9 
—Karl Dr t'tjil Jchlciids Ahrenshoopet gelle 9 T. 
-Karl HauSbien N 65 Amslerdamir Bit 18 
—Karl Just Angest Charlb Herschelslr 8 
—Karl Kupserschmied Dluboio Pelmienweg 3 B 
—stur! Milchhdlg 034 Kadiner Str 19 
—Jlail Slellm XO 65 Diedenhofer Eft 0 
—Karl Straftb Angest iSt X65 Müllerstr 63 
—Karl Technik K0 55 flcmmelnicg 25 
—Säte Verkäuferin N 65 Afrikanische Stt 153o 
—Käthe Schauspiel Zehlends Beerenflr 5 
—Klarn FranRah»SdsFnrjtenwalderAllcel912E 
—Slui'l fiaufm Altgllenicke Cchirnerstr 35 (Post 
Grünau) 
—Kurt Lackier W57 Mansteinstr 10 
—KitrlWcrkzeiigmPankowNeueSchötiholzerSlrl! 
—8 Möbeisbrk SO 36 Glogauer Slt 6 T. 
—Lina Verwalt SO 36 «logauer Sir 29 
—M Buchdruck SW61 tzagelberger Sft 7 
—M Schneider KO 55 GreisSwalder Slt 60 
—Margarete Frl SO 36 Manleuffelstr 41E 
-Margarete Personalkonirolle W8 Ftiedrichstt 
Nr 102 T. 
—Marie Fätbereibes Steglitz Frezestr 23. 20 E 
—Maria Klavieilehr SV/29 Sohnästt 1 
—Marlha Plätterin X055 Danziget Sir 36 
—Max Bäckerei SW19 Slnntnfir 5 
—Silur Bäcker SO 10 Ncanbrrsir 17 
—Siar Fräser Neukölln Lesfingstr23 
—Mar Friseur 034 HauSdiirgslr 27 
—Max Hulsabrk 017 Sang eftr 72 
—SLiJor KapitänsD SW29 JiotlBujicr 2am« 12 
—Mar Pol Meister Dlariendi Furkastr 04 
—Mas Schoko! Fbrk Reinickettds Schwabstt 26 T. 
—Max Tischler 034 Franksurter Allee 347 
-Mar Tischler WilmerSdf äScistr 20 
-Minna Seifen NAV21 Ralhenower Slt 77 
—D Clektroingen SW61 Belle-Allianee-Slt 65 
—Cäsar Bütovotsteh a D Stralau BahrseldlsttL 
— C-Stat flmifm N31 Amlamer Str 10 
—Cäsar Kansin Charlb Berliner Sir 154 
—Ottilie Lokonioliofnhr 33ni Spandau Jägerstr 6 
— Cito Bandagen N055 Prenzlauer Allee 25 
Wohn Christburger Sir 44 
—Ctto Blunicnhdlg X 20 Prinjcnaöec 70 X 
— Cito Buchdruck Neulölln Hertzbergslr 27 
—Cito Stansm 0112 Boxhagrnet Str 44 
—Cito Just Ob Seit Marirnsl!> Beyrodtstr 56 
—Otto Mechanik Cchtuargends Breite Str 60 
— Cito Pfleget SWC'8 Neuenbiirger Sir 2 
—Otto Pol Kanzl Sekt Tempelhf Götzftt 12 
—Ctto Postschaffn X018 GolhatiuSflr 18 
— Cito Schneidennstr NW21 Slephanstr 42 
—Cito Schneidermstt Spandau Hochgerichlsit 6 
—Otto Dr phil Schristleil Schönebg Wieland- 
■ strafte 8E (Post Friedenau) 
—Oslo Tischler Xti5 Samooffr 2 
—Cito Tischler Neukölln Biebriiber Str 6 
—Cito BollstrSekt N113 Stolpische Str 14 
—Otto Bafchmstr X68 Pappelallee 27 
-P Schneider SWlfl Seydelstr 27 X 
—Panl Angestellt NO 05 Christburger Str 10 
—Paul Drahlseilhdlg N20 Gtellincr Str 66 T. 
—Paul Drehet X 65 Tegelet Str 10 
—Paul Dreher Spandau Jagowstr 10 
—Paul Fräser Neukölln Pstügerstr 59 
—Paul GlaSschleif N31 Nügcner Str 13 
—Paul HandelSm X 6o ©uineaftr 7 
—Panl Jngetiieut NW87 Elbetselder Str 
—Paul Kontrolleur SO 36 Wrangelstr 3 
—Paul Lebensmiltelhdlg 034 Hausburgstt 21 
—Paul Maler Schönebg Gustav Rüller-Stt 47 
—Paul Mitjahr N 54 Ghoriner Str. 73 
—Panl Oberst a 3 Lichlirsld Thellastr 4a 
—Paul Ob Postinspell WilnterSdi Naffauische 
Straße 56 t 
—'Paul Bolkmann Seilwerke Aln-HeinerSdi 
Reulirchstt 62 E T. 38 Pk 5577 
—Paul Derkzeugm N 65 Planlagenstr 41 
—Reiiihold Schlosser N53 Schönhauset Allee 03 
—Neinhold Gterim Duchholz Berliner Str 30 
-3ti4artMmläraftrNW21Silheim§6almerStt42 
—Richard AsphalleurWeiftense« BcrlimrAIleclL 
—Richard Bäcker Weitzensee StraftOurgfte 20 
—Richard Storni WG2 Wiltenbergplatz 3 
—Richard Pförtner N 20 Exerziersir 3a 
-Richard Echlosjerinstr Lichlenig Franks,rler 
Allee 113 T. 
-Richard Wachlbemnl XW21 PerleiergerStrR, -' 
—Rudolf Kausm Lichtersld Berliner Str 102 
—Rubols fmifm Angest Tharlb Lohmeyerstr 13 
—91it6olf Kraslw Führ Schönebg Siegfriedstr 8 
-Nu6ols Nadlermstr Vrltz Hanne Nüle>Str 37 
-Siegfried Mechanik N055 JablonSkislrlS 
—Theodor Siadiiiifpekt 1R X065 Tre5kowftr83 
—Toni Priraliere WilmerLds Sächsisch« Str 87a 
—SB Buchhalt SOSO Eisenbahnslr 12 
—Wai6cmar Deniist Mariensld Hermannstaiier 
Weg 9 
—WaldemarHandelSm X 05 AmsierdanierSir 26 
—Waller Sladiamim Weiftensee Tassostr 20 
-Walter staufm Treptow Kie iholzstr 246 
—Waller Prokurist Wiiienau Drostestr 7 
—Waller Rektor Fricdrichshg Klnlstr 6 
—Wcnier Prokurist Charlb Gothaallee 19 T. 
—Wilhelm HauSdien X0E5 Jmmamielkirchstr5 
—Wilhelm Hauswart Charlb BiSmarikstr 10 
—Wilhelm Pensionär Niederschönhf TreLkowstr62 
—Wilhelm Maurer Charlb Danckelmaunslr 63 
-Wilhelm Maurer Mahlsds Hönower Sir 84 E 
-Wilhelm Poslassist X0 55 Winsstr 56 
—Wilhelm ReichSb Ob Jnspelt Zchlcnds Wald 
hülerpfad S E 
—Wilhelm Rentier X 58 Swinemünder Ste.107 E 
—Wilhelm Sattler Charlb Leonhardlftr 17 
—Wilhelm Dr Ob Stadien rat XW40 Schlicffen- 
lifcr 9 T. 
—Wilhelm Tischler Spandau Brnbersir 34 
—Wilhelm Versich Angest Pankow Neumam>str28 
—Bill! Betriebsleit SW29 Gneismanstr 112 
—Willi Biirogeh XW21 O!6enburger S!r 31 
—Willi Kraslw Führ SO 16 Melchiorstr 6 
—Willi MechanikCharlb Charlottenburger User 11 
—Willi Mibelschlcif Lichtenbg Pfarrstr 61 
—Willibald Reichsb Arb Charlb Rofinenstr 16 
—Kraslw Führ W57 Äulmct Slt 31 
—Zuschneider N20 Prinzcnallee 36 
BolkmarAugustTr mcb ArztV15Blela»Lstr24 T. 
—August TrphilSludienrat LichlcrfldMollkcftr23 
—Carl Schrislsetz Spandau Goldkäserweg 27 
—'EBolkmaruCo NegeumäniclLVIOLeipziger 
Strafte 67 T. 
—(rgtert Kausm W15 JoachimZIaler Str 24 
Smma ciu Geh Rat Lichtersld Beibelstr 3 T. 
—CrichDt jnt MinistDirektZehlendsNiklassWI^ 
—Ewald Dreher Neukölln Schierket Str 3 
—tiustan Sttli d 91aluit)tU!un6 SW29 Sloilbussti 
Damm 8L 82 T. 
—hayo Resorend Lichlcrstd Molikcslr 16 a 
—Heinz Crlettr Ingen Steglitz Kurze Qr 3 T 
—Herbert Friseur X018 Palisabenstr 105 
—Scrcniia 8cul.i a D Lichtersld QieiEcIftr 3 T 
—Karl Zugabserlig SW29 Baerwaldstr 40 
—Kurt PostKraftw Führ 0112Krossener Str 24 
—P Verwalt Ob Jnspelt Fiiedenau Lefüvrestr 20 
—Paul finufm Friedenau ficfeoreflt 20 T. 
—Philipp Schlosser Neukölln Mahlower Str2 
—Waller^ Schlosser Köpenick Vlienicker Str 21 
—Mnsilalieuhdlg Lichtersld Geibelslr 3 X 
—Reg Ob Jnspelt Tempelhf Templersteig 12 
Lolkmar-Trahlim Bn C Frl Charlb Uhkandslr 
Nr 18L 182 T. 
Solfmtr Alexander Schriftmaler Grünau Straße 
am Falkenberg 109 
—Stnton Biirodien X 4 Bergstr 9 
—Denno Sclorat Malet Niederschönhs Blanken 
bürget Slt 6 
-Cäcilie Lehrerin XW2133iö)clin3t;aticnci©h23 
—Guts Palenlberichlerslatt Tempelhf Braun 
schweizer Ring 161 b 
—Crnst Heiser W57 goriflr 52 
—Ernst Schlösset X113 Bornholmer Str 85 
—Erwin Bankanzrsi Pankow £iii6eiipromcnade59 
—Franz ReichsbBeaml WilincrsdsBornimerStr8 
(Post Halensee) 
—Franz Zigarrenhblg 034 Nominier Str 34T. 
—& Oberinnen SW19 Niedemallslr 8. 9 
-Georg Expedient N055 Frirdeberger Str 2 
—6>ertnidGeschLftSinhabWilmersdsCieerostr497. 
—Gustav Tankmstr WUmerSdf Lanbacher Str48 
-Heinrich Bankbeamt Tempelhf Werderstr 26 
—Heinrich pens Ob Postschaffn X055 SimmiS 
berget Str 42 
-Herbert Ingen Tegel Leilstr 45 
-Hermann Mechanik X 65 Prinz Engen-Str 26 
—Hugo Oplifrnstr SW6S Lindenstr 111 
—Joses Fleischernste 8036 Kiehlufet 67 
—Josef Schlösset Gmnewald Tanbertftr 10 
—Karl Drogist XW40 Ftcraingstr 12 
—Klara Ww Steglitz Arndtstr 4 
-Kurt Frisenrinstr X055 SBciftciiBurgctSIt 12 
—Marlha üolorist Neukölln Hetmamistt 9L 92 
Mar Bildhauer 0 17 Caprivistr 3 
Max Büroangest Tegel Moränenweg 46 
—Max Kausm X113 Barmen Syloa-Sk 125 
-Max Postschaffn SXV11 Möckernstr 127 
Max Reiches Arb 8036 Kapernder Str 190 
Max Tischler Treplow Lehringstr 8 
-Paul Stauet XW21 WilhelmShaoener Str 11 
Paul Buchdruck X113 Schönhauset Allee 105 
Paul SBagistt Aalest 0112 stronprinjrastt 3 
BolkmcrPaul Ob Turnlehrer X20 Christimia 
strafte 124 
—Paul Tischlumstr 034 Memeler Str 47 
-Reinhold Friseur 034 flotlnct Stt 22 
-WalterCieuerlekr SV 29 Willibald SlstrU-SIc 
Nr 23 
—Willi Bildhaii 0112 Dirschancr Sir 3 
-Wwibald Negistrator SW29 Urbanstr 106 
Bölkmer HansDenlist Wilmeridf BerlinerSlr8I 
—Hanr Modrlltischl Reinickendj Necherweg 1 
-Willi Angler 0112 Boiglstt 30 
B»lkmuth Georg Dr jut Eiadlrat i R ItöpenW 
Kleislstr 1 T. 
Bolkner Paul Maurer Rudow SlallranbSiell 
an der Echöneselder @tr 27 
—Richard Ob Wachtnistr XW40 3neolilenflr54 
BölknerAdolf Hofrat aD Steglitz Holsteinische 
Strafte 32 
Anneliese Fürsotg Rieberschönew Hainstr 13 
—Atlur Schtisisetz X055 Pasteurslt 10 
—SJetla Rentiere Schönebg Thorwaldsmstr 11 
E (Posi Fiiedenau) T. 
—Bruno Elektromont Neukölln Kaiser Friedriche 
Strafte 7 
—Sdnard Buchhalt ÄaulSds Ahornstr? 
—Emil Fleischer Reinlckendf Walderseestr 12 
-Emil Weichenwär! Neukölln Jägerstr 16 
Ernst Bankbeamt Tempelhf Gäftnerwez 79 
—Franz Minist Aearnt Steglitz FriedrichSruher 
Strafte 16 a 
—Franz ReichSb Assist Mariensld Berliner Slt 147 
—Franz Stereotypem Lichtenbg Wllhelmstr 2J 
—Franz Tischler SO 36 Götlltzet Str 32 
—Friedlich flansm Schmöckwitz Grünau er Weg 
Nr 22 E 
—Friedrich Magistr Beamt Schönebg Eythstr 20 
-Friedrich Tankwart X31 Swinemünder Sir &i 
—Fritz Dircktoi WilmerSdf WeimarifcheSit 13T. 
Fritz Tischlerei S W19 Neue Jakobstr 22 X 
-Fritz Berltet 02 Burgstr 28 T. 
—Georg 06 Magistr Rat Grünau Bnntzelstr 1 
—Gerhard Portier SW29 Gneisenanstr 92 
—Gustav Gärtnerei Schinatgends Hohenzollern. 
Lamm49T WohnWilmeiSdsBechstebietWeg9 
—H Portier SW19 Scharren str 10 
HanS üilpserdruck 842 Motitzstr 11 
—Heinrich Kraslw Führ X 65 <8oltschidflr 9 
—Helmuts) Oberkelln Schönebg Maxslr 27 
—Herbert Schneider 031 Memeler Stt 81 
—Hermann Ärastw Führ XW87 Bcufieljlr 80 
—Hermann flaicmentoätiRmtlSdi Tschudistr24.E 
—Jda Eigentiun Lichtersld Margatelenstt 9 E T. 
—Joses Schlöffet Tegel Schliepetslt 1. 2 
—Karl Reichsb Ob Sekri R HennSds Jahnstr' 
—Karl Weichenstell Spandau Metzet Str 4 
—Kurt Laterncnwätt Kanlsds Tschndistr 24 E 
—Kurt Schlaffer Neukölln Warthestt 3 
—LanraKonfeklSchnciderinLichierfldMargareieii, 
strafte 9 E 
Maria Filiallell X4 Dergstr 53 
—Martin Slellwerkmstr Mariensld Lankwitzer 
Straße 51 
Max Gastw Neukölln Warthestt 3 
Oskar Postinspell ÄarlShst Rheinsir 64 E 
—Otto Feuerwehtm i R XV21 Stendaler Str 11 
—Otlo Gärtner SO 36 Skalitzet Str 61 
—Silo Kausm X055 Langematckstr 28 
Paul Dreher Wilmetsds WilhelmLaue 132 
—Paul Färber 842 Wafferiotstr 48 
—Paul flansm X 58 Ftanseckystt 2 
—Paul Kausm X018 fimtöäbcrgct Allee 30 T. 
—Paul Postschaffn X58 Schönhauser Allee 66. 67 
—Richard Sieamt X54 Schwebtet Stt 15 
Robert Tischler Neukölln Thomasstr 33 
-Theodor Heizer X58 Schwedler Sft 232 
—Sollet Ifm Angest W50 Augsburger Str 33 
-Walter Werkzeug,» WilmerSdf LLtzenstr 3. 4 
—Wichel« Postschaffn Pankow Betterseefir 4 
—Will! Schneider Charlb Schillerst« 30 
—Gärtner SW29 Fürbringetstt 30 
Boelks A Beamt Pankow Mühlenstr 33 
-Weil Postbeamt a © X 54 AiMSkirchsit 6 
Bolksbai»! nsw. 
-'Bolksbank Jwria e. G. m. 6. H., Banb 
geschäste, 025, Dircksenstrafte 20. 27 X 62 
Kupsergr. 2035. 
Volksbühne usw. 
-BolrsbLh»e E. 025, Cmimftr. 227 T. ® 1 
311. 6536, 9-7. Ebd. 9-5. 
—'Volksbühnen-Verlags« uVettriebSges nibH 
XW7 Dorotheenstr 49 I 
SdtlSbtttlb usw. 
—Bolksbund Dlsch. KriegSgräbersärforge 6. S., 
W15, Knrsürslendamm 165. 166. 
-B°lrsbd.s.d.D°»tscht.i.Auzr.Marl.Luth-»StrS7 
—*St)lB6iin6 füt daS Deutschtum im AuSland 
Wirtschaflsunternehmen GmbH W30Martin 
Lulhet-Glr S7 X 
SelKbmrg WilhelmAorresponb Steglitz Schild, 
Hornflr49 
Bölkfch Edmund Kausm Steglitz Lenbachstc 3 X 
—Richard Postschaffn Mariends Lörtingstr 70 
SollSbttitfcht usw. 
-'Bo!krdeuIsch«Film.S-s m6 S SWG8 illexan, 
brinenstr 134 T 
BolkSdinift usw. 
-'.Der«olkrdiensfGesmbHV8FtIedrichstrlS6r 
BolksdorffHanS Angestellt Niederschönhs Waid. 
straft« 48 
U9((fnt Heinrich Kausm WilmerSdf Wilhelme»«« 
Sie 101 
-Wilhelm Oelonottt W50 Augtturger Str 29 
Lolkshell nsw. 
—'.VolkSheikKranken-UnletstützungSkafte siit all« 
Bertlseu-GewetbeKrankenkasiesSr Allopathie». 
Nalurheiikuude (B. B. a. G. Sitz Berlin), X24, 
Prinz Friedrich Karl-Ei^ 3 X A 6 Mett. 1271. 
BolkSheiinet R Kausm X68 Fütstenberget Slt 0 
Bolksholel usw. 
—'Bolkshotel 8111. Ges. „Ledigenheim". Char- 
lollenbg» Daiukelmamslr. 47 E X 64 With. 
91c. 4078 GeschSstSstelle: W60, Rankestr. 24 
X B5 Barb. 7000 tu 7050. 
LolkSman» Otto Gärtner X20 Ptinzenallee 70 
BolkSPark »sw. 
—'Lolkspark Akl Ges WllmetSds Bomimer Str 
Slt 16 (Post Halensee) X 
Bolksschreibmaschlnen usw. 
—'Lolkrschreibmaschinen-BcrkansSgcselljch mbtz 
W9 PolSdameu Platz 1 
BolkflardtAlexandcrKtaslwFührCharlbRönigeii- 
flrafte 2 
—Marie Frau Schönebg Roftbachstr 2 
Äolkötcchnik usw. 
—'Volkstechnik GmbH 0 27 Alexanders!! 40.42aT 
Seltfltbt August LandBaumstrNeukölln Boddin- 
strafte 42 X 
—Heinz Ingenieur X58 Treskowstr 11 X 
SolfSetrbanb usw. 
—'Bolkivetbaiib der Bitcherfreimde Wegweiser 
Verlag GmbH Charlb Berliner Sir 42. 43 T 
Bolkswohl nsw. 
—'B»lks«ohl-B»»d Allgemeiner Beflallimgs»«. 
Bersichemngsrerein a. G. BerLn, SW 19, Kur- 
strafte 18.19 X Sa.-Nr. A6 Merk. 5285. 
—B»lkS«»hl-B«ld» Organisation 6re6» 
Berlin, SW16, Spitielmarkt 11 T. 818 
Merk. 1442. 
—‘VoOtewohlbunl - Vereloherung»- 
dlenst Q.m.b.H., Betfichetung. aller Art, 
SW 19, fturjtr. 18. 19 X A6 Merk. 6285. 
Saltoti» KacUtottbUor SW11 KleinbeerenstrLÜ 
—Carl Vertrel Teuipelhs Dreibundstr 45 X 
—Kar! ReichSb Jnspelt Pankow Landaer Slt 2 
—Wilyelm Drogerie Lichtersld Drakeslt 56a X 
—Wilhelm Elndienral Mariensld Kirchitr 20 
Soll Albert Schlffssühr Staaten Görtnemllcc 20 
—Slrlut Geschäslssühr SO 36 Elbingerodcr Weg 1 
—G Tischlermstr Bohn-ds Schulzendorser Sir 
Slt 105. 107 
—Eduard Pensionär Lichtenbg Sophienstt 21 
—Emil Kansm Friedenau Slnbenrauchslt 41 
—Erich Anslteich Grünau Köpenicket Str 19 
—Ernst Schmied X055 Slraftburget Slt 20 
—Ernst Tischlerei Tempelhf Berliner Sir 165 
Wohn Hohenzolletnkotso 37b 
—Ernst Zeichnet Mahlsds StnlenSIcblcrgärtcn 60 
—Felix Dentist X58 Lychenet Slt. 115 X 
—Franz PostbelrAssistPankowGemiindcnerStt 35 
—Friedrich ElektrAn! Schönebg Gcft!erstr6X 
—Friedrich Schlöffet X018 Landsbetget Allee 6 
—Georg ßüchemnöbel X 65 Liebenwalder Stt63 
EX 
—Gustav Kunstmaler Treplow Dannnweg77 X 
—Heinrich Fabrkbei Charlb Leistikowstr 3 X 
—Heinrich SchneidersHSV 61Momimente»stt24X 
—Heinrich äSerirnstt X65 Sprengelstr 22 
—Herbert Kausm 8036 Schmollerstt 6. 7 
-Hermann Bäcker 034 Zorndorset Sir 39 
-Hildegard Schneidet \V67 Kiilrner Str 21 
—HugoSicherheitSbeamlKöpenickBuschdorserZlt9 
—Johannes Ob Sero Sekt Niederschönhs Wald« 
strafte 63 
—Karl Bankbeamt Steglitz Poschingerstr 16 X 
—Karl Kansni W30 Slübbenstr 11 X 
—Karl Obsthdlg Schönebg Grunewaldstr 49 X 
Statt Tischler Mahlids Anden Siedlergärl U"1 E 
—Klara Mag Beamt WilmerSdf Marlg.-af 
eilütcchtslt 14 
—Kurt Bautechnik SW29 Schlt’erinacherslr 12 ' 
—Max Werkzeugm Köpenick Elisabelhftr 25 
—Otto Kausm WilmerSdf Uhlandftr 142 
-Pelet Dachdeck 027 SchWugftt 83 
—Richard Postschaffn SchönebgNeueSteinmetzslr2 
-Wilhelm Marklhelf X043 MendelSf°h»str5 
—Wilhelm Derwall AmImSpandau BiSmarckslr 9 
—Zapser 025 Prenzlaner Str 53-55 
völlFranzDersBeamtTempelhsSchSnebergerStrö 
-Johannes Pensionär Tempelhs Bahernting 18a 
—H Kausm Spandau Fahremundstt Schanl'schel 
HauS 
Sillack Adolf Melkereikes-Neukölln Selchower 
Strafte 6 E X 
—Albert FleischermftrKaulSbf Wilhelmftr 16 E T. 
-Ama Milch X58 «hlbecker Stt 3 X 
—Auguste Plätterei WilmerSdf Kursnrstendamm 
Nr 110 
—Snrno Zigarrenhblg SO 36 Beuchest* 77 X 
—Emil Manrerpol N113 Carmen Splia-Slt 12 
-Erich B«nl6et« X056 Lippehner Sir 30
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.