Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

I. Teil 
mt 
— 2748 — 
- -IHv^tip-VI' ' ‘ -v- ',. «.-HV-V st,’«iwK" 
_______ B-«z   
BeitHcdwigKonfcll sD N043 Eeorgenkirchstr4 
—Heinrich Ingenieur NW40 Spenerftr 23 
—Heinrich Schuhn, SW61 Möckernfir 112 
—Hcnnann Maler Renkölln Renterftr 26 
—Jda Schneiderin MahlsdiLevenimier Sir 11E7. 
—JcunyFranDrWilnierSdfJohanniSbergerStrlO 
—Johann Soiiblu NW40 Säerjljtt 19 
—Joseph Dr jur Magiftr NaiHermsdf Brandtstr 7 
—Julius SciriebSmg Char'b BiSniarckftr 70 T. 
—filorI Veit Aktiengesellschaft für Wollieririeb 
WilnierSdf Stimolbct Sir 14 T. 
—Stirnrad Korrekior Trepiow Baumfchulenstr 78 
(Post Bauwfchulenweg) 
—Maria Gigciililni Schmargeiidf Egersir 4 E 
—Maria 5tau W35 Magdeburger Str 0 
—Marie Pntzm Trepiow Ernfistr2S (Post Baum 
ichuleiiteg) 
-Max Hausmftr Dahlem Jhnesir 22—24 T. 
-Max Mater S20 Wiefenstr 43 
-Max Dersich Direli Lichiersld Hortensienflr 10 T 
—Dito Drt>hil Schmargendf ItarlSbaberGlr 13aT. 
—Oiio Bafltti ßlcisdjermsir K65 Lynarsir 28 
—Panl Koch Schönebg Fritz Reutcr>Str 9 
—Paul Papikrhdlg 8018 Deutsch Krönet Sir i 
—Paul Schaffner N113 Wichertftr 40 
—Paul Stcllm N113 Kuglerstr 4 
-Richard Jlaufm ITW87 Rostocker Sir 20 
—RichardObMafchinist Dahlem Thielallee 63-67 
—Robert Desohlanstalt K 65 Adolsstr 23 
-Robert Schlosser 0 27 itl MarluSstr 21 
—Rudolf Ingenieur Schönebg Cranachstr 37 
(Post Friedenau) 
—Walter Dr med Samt Rat pr Arzt u Chirurg 
Dahlem Königin fiuifc-Sk 72 
-Walter Bildh Lichiersld Aoriste 23 E 
—Wilh Klempner 842 Luisenufer 45 
—Willielin Portier 0112 Holteistr 1 
—Willy Fleischer AdlerShs ArraSstr 105 
— Willy Monteur Hohenfchönhf DüigelstädlerStr 8 
Veit.Habel Elliuor Tänzer VMHabSburgerStrll 
SeitenhanslBoiioFriseurfDainenChLrlbUhlanb^ 
fliage 3 
Beith f. a. Je!! Feiih u. Veit 
-Alsred DiplJng Sleglitz Siindestr 24 
—Arno Rohrleg Schönebg'Guslav Müller-Str 22 
—August Schloff ennstr Weißenfee Eoelheftr 7 
—Strich Siitomigefl Tempelhs Wittekindftr 70 
-Bernhard Malernistr Steglitz Körnerstr 27 T. 
—Bruno Bez Schornstimfegerwstr Charlb 
Weimarer Str 11.12 T. 
-Eduard Kraft« Führ K65 Ofener Str 8 
-Elsriede Verwalt K113 Isländische Str 18 
- Ernst Konditorei WeißenfeeBerlinerAllee 187T. 
—Fritz Graveur Weißenfee Schönstr 33 
—F-riij Mintstr AmtmWilmerSdfJohanniSberger 
Glraßc 17a T. 
-Heinrich Rentner Lichiersld Eingfir 46 X 
—£>iigo Elcltroinont N 58 Gethsemaneftr 4 
—Hugo Ob Postsekr Steglitz Lilieneronftrl3 
-Joses Drogist 034 Nominier Sir 21 
—Joseph Galvanoplastik Panlow Binzstr 19 
-Karl Gärtner Lichtenbg TaSdorser Str 3 
-flnri Zlzairenhandlg K20 Exerzierstr 4a T. 
—Lcoiihard Bäckermftr 0 27 Blumenstr 61 EI 
-Rarga Sie Charlb Dernbnrgstr 49 T. 
-Margarit-dwL°ndgerRalCharlbKönigS«eg317. 
—Rargarethe Pensionär W30 Luit^oldstr 6 
—Max StbicilgSIeU Weißenfee Rölckestr 20 
-Silo flinfttogüljrKOöö Wöriher Str 31 
—Cito Maurer X 05 Buchstr 7 
-Paul Singest N20 Böttgerstr 6 
—Paul Ob Gärtner Tempelhs Kaiserin Augusta. 
Giroiic 08 
-Pciul Geschäftssühr S03C Sol;müt)[cnfir53.54 
-Robert raufn Anlest Sicuköüii Jlfenhof 12 
—Siobeii Minist Beamt > R Neukölln Herinannstr 
Sie U3. 01 
-Wilhelm Zischlet NO18 Gr JranrsurlerSlr 224 
BcithardITharlotleNcntieriPaiirowBreiteSir42 
—»ritz Fabrildirelt Jriedenau TaunuLslr 1T. 
AeittAlbert Brauinstr Niederschönew Berliner 
Etrasje 137 
Seiltet Nax NeichSv Oberselr Bohnsds Sorten. 
siaülweg 221 E 
Bck Heinrich Angestelli SO 16 Schmidstr 45 
—Ludwig Ingenieur Tempelhs Berliner Glt35aT. 
Bclo nsiu. 
—'Dero Veriiieb und Kommission GmbH 
Charlb Reichsstr 107 T. 
Bclata Adolf Schneider fHSWfSgimmcrstr 19T. 
voll dc» Bkldcns Bilchhdlg Charlb Si3umrdstt62 
T. 
Setter Franz Dr RechtSanw WilmerSdf Jenaer 
Straße 7 E T. 
-Jean Fleilchermftr M66 Adolsstr 10 
—Äonrad Dr jur Reg Slal Schönebg Seal. 
burgftr 6 T. 
Belbkamp Theobor Blellöler ©riinau D»hnS> 
dorfer Sir 1 
Btldt CorneliuSBankbeamt NeuUllnWiNW»lt«r> 
Straße 20 
BetdtenArno Direkt Zehlendf RiemeisteistrOg ET. 
Sclflngcn 
—VeIhagenLKlaflngrMonalrheste,Schrlftl«llung, 
W 50, Tauentzienstr. 7bELT. S4 Na». 6006. 
Belisch 
—Belisch & Hochgesang, Damlnsporlkonsikt., "W8, 
Kraufenftr. 54. 55. T. 
—AlsonS Kaufm Schönebg Semperstr 3 (Posl 
Frtedenau) 
—LadiLlauS Kaufm WilmerSdf PnuliBorn« Sir 
Nr 72b T. 
Seife Gustav Fleischer Hohenfchöichf SBnijenir 
Stratze 16 
—Heinrich Kausm Sleglitz MuthesiuSstr 5.7T, 
-Irma Kontoristin Lankwitz Jngridpfad 10 
—Luise Krnnkcnfchwest N 20 Prinzenallee 88 
—Paul Bäckermstr 91ieberfchöiihfShiiitiittenflt43T. 
BelkoborskyFranz Flcifchermftr MahirdfLi»den> 
aller 6 E 
BellbredtMax RohrlegU 65Rein!ckentorfer StrA 
Belle Richard Dreher Schönebg Menzelstr 26 
(Post Frledenmi) 
Bellenzer Jacob KausmLanlwitz GrünerWez 12a 
Setter Hertha Telcphonislin RarienfldBeiliner 
Strafe 142 
Settcrt Fritz Rohrleg Lichierjld Brauerftr 10 
—Gertrud Kontoristin 034 Litauer Str 17 
—Wilhelm Sattlermftr Lichiersld Diirerftr 7 E 
Bellguth 
—'Heinrich Vellgulh, ZivUingen» WilmeiIdf, 
Mehlltzstr 7 
-Karl Fuhrm Hohenfchönhf Birkenftr 16 
—Roland Kaufm WilmerSds Giefelerstr 25 
B ellmer Emil Reichsb QbSekr SüdendeKelchftrU 
Setmebe Anlon Friedrich 8ellotW40Soon[lt5T 
Belmcrr8uftai>PenfionSrrs65WindhukerSIr52i> 
—Reinhold Ref Lokomotiv Führ NW21 Dlbeu- 
burger Str 32 
b. Seifen Friedrich Dr KammergerRal Schönebg 
Sielanbftr 2.3 (Post Friedenau) T. 
—Kurt Bergafiejf W30 Bamierger Str 49 X 
Beltag usw. 
—'Deltag Seltener Ofen- u Keramik?s!|.©e| 
Fabrikn N 4 JohanniSftr 18. 19 T 
SetteHermannFleifch-rMüggelhelmDoriftrlLl: 
Karl Fleifcherftrinfir Rahiisdf Adalbcrtftrl T. 
Betten f. o. Feiten 
—Adolf Banklempnere!MlJCzar»ikaucrStrl9'l 
-Anna Papierhdlg Pankow FIorastr20.21 
Emil Raleretgesch NW87 Wullenweberstr? T. 
—Erwin Zahnarzt Charlb Dernbnrgstr 24 1 
-Eugen Friseur Endende Parkstr 4, 
—SitfioD Schnlheiz 034 Tilsiter Str 4.5 
—Hans Poftbeamt N 54 Fehrbelliner Sir95 
—Heinrich Kaufm Pankow Kaiser Friedrich. Str 3 
—Jda Pensionärin SW29 Ilrianstr 116 
—Joses, Schlosserei, Lichiersld, Drakeftr. 60 
T. 613 Lichierselde 0440. 
-Joseph Schlossermfir Alizlienicke Gr«tte!«itz> 
fitasjc 23 (Post GrLnau) E T. 
—Karl Eastw N 65 Fennslr 15 
—Liefel lfm Angesl WilmerLdf Hohenzolta- 
dämm 159a 
—Dito Mechanik N65 WMdenowstr 18 
—Panl Postfchaffn Pankow Schulzeflr 41 
-Willi Vertriebsstell Seit N4 Schlegelflr 23 
-Willibald KuraiuS N 24 Elfäffer Str 72 T. 
Seilet Carl Zigarrenhdlg Charlb Rofcherftr 1t 1°. 
Bcltjens Joseph Kaufm Charlb A d Heerftr Ll E 
Beltwisch Ludwig Postrai Wilniersdf Eberbacher 
Siratze 2 
Bcltzke Gustav Ob Postfchaffn F65 Fritz Schlilz> 
Straße 15 
Selbst Snal HandelSm NO 55 Heinrich Roller- 
Slratze 14 
Beiz Roland AeziikSdirekt Dahlem fflriiiiiter 
Stra&e 22 T. 
Scmmcr Max Merlmftr Marieudf UllfieinstrlSl 
Benat Francois Wachtbeamt SW68 Wilhelmstil? 
o. i. Belde Edward I Archit-ktl-It Karlshst Be«derSlr,h,irJ»stAng-fi0112B°rh-lgen-rSirgS 
MmkSbnrgftr 42's. - -      
—Lene Schneider Tempelhs Albrechtftr 54 
—Wilhelm Bertrei Aritz Jahnfir 17 X 
». b. Beiden 
—‘uritz M. von den V-Iden'z Bücherstube, 
WilmerSdf., NilolSburger Platz 6 T. 
-Muriaim- Ww Rentiere W15 Ludwlgkirchl 
platz 9 T. 
-Reinhard, Dr. mei, a. o. Univ. Pros.. W30, 
Bamberger Sir. 49 I T. 
Selben Hans Ingen Pankow llpfalaer Str 7 
—Karl Werkzeugm N31 Hnffitenktr 3 
—Nina M»s!ki>ädagogin Zehlendf H»he,i»ollern- 
stratze 1 E T 
-Gustav Mechanik Weißenfoe LanghanSfir 53 
-Helene IiähmaschiiicnhdlgWeibenfee Langhaus^ 
ftratze 53 T. 
-Jda Ww Biesdf Jrmfiiedfir 41. 43 
—Karl Schneidermstr N055 Wehlaner Sir 1T. 
Max Lichtwärt Hohenfchönhf itiiflrinet SIE 47 
(Post WilheliiMg) 
-Richard Schneider»,ftr^055PrenzlauerAtIekS0 
—Richard Schriftfetz BieSdf Alt<BieSdorf 65 
Willi Zwifchenmstr N 58 Gandystr 21 
Senbitet usw. 
—*Scnbliot Üunsistoff-BerkausKges in bH AV8 
Maucrfte 83. 81 T. 
Benbl Karl Mechanik K65 ©uineafirß 
Benbsyfltt usw. 
-•SBcn&sglfel LachSräucherel GmbH Nieder^ 
fchönhs Lindenftr 18 T. D8 Pt 1025. 28 
Scnbt Albert Pensionär Spandair Kurftr i 
-Arao Rangier N65 Logoftr 80o 
-Fritz Reichrv Werkmftr Chariv jUnigin «Ifa. 
beth-Str 7a 
—Karl Maschiiienschloss 0 34 Thaerfir 21 
—Stail Pensionär Sleglitz Sieinstr 11 
-Karl Reg Jnfpekt Neukölln Planesenfft27 
—Mariin Rohrleg 0112 Glbenaer Sir 27 
—Max Friseur Spandau Barienfir 7 
-Paul Kaufn, S113 Schivelbeiner Str 80 
Stnellfltt Kotl Kapitän aD Spandau Leltower 
Straße 18 T 
—Edmund Dr prakt Arzt Sän Rat Spandau 
SchönwalderStr 102 T, 
-Luise Musillehr Spandau Hafenmarki 6 
Senttie Schokoladenhdlg Charlb Kantstr lila T. 
Bcnettisch 
—•Kurt Veneitifch ffief f Reklamewesen nib H 
NW7 linier den Linden 68 T. 
Brngels Wilhelm Kaufm Spanbau Briinefelder 
Straße 14 
Beuger Clara Buchhalt Charlb Waitzftr 2 
Benhoff Eberhard Tischler Mariends Titlirweg 
Benhofs'fcheL Hau» 
—Helene Frau Mariends Tiilirweg Benhofl'fcheS 
Haus E 
Senharn Christiane Artist N4 Elifabeihkirchsirll 
Benitz Herbert Dipl J„g Schönebg Sponholz> 
straße 28.29 (Post Friedenau) 
Benm««« GustavTischler80 36EiIenbahnstrl27. 
b.d,Beir»A»tonÄLufm8V19Kommandaiitenftr49 
Brnn E Leutnant a ® W36 Steglitzer Str 65 
O Zahnheilknnd i A gepr W15 Pariser Str 19T 
Senne A Inserat Redaki Köpenick Fried«nstr9 T. 
Alfred Schreibwr Köpenick Olerfpreestr 185 
—Heinrich Beamt AdlerShf Volkswohlfir 16b 
Benneman« Siliert Biidmäßige Photos W9 
Potsdamer 6h. 23a T. 
—Aloys Postinfpekt Schönebg Gotenftr 55 X 
-Anton Bankrat Marienfld Mamitzftr 16 
-Bernhard Photogr W8 Falkoniergasfe 6 
—Carl Kaufm Neukölln Hennannftr 162.163 T. 
—Erich Angestellt Schönebg Leuthener Str 4 
—Wilhelm kaufmAngeft Charlb Kaiserin Augufto- 
Allee 88a 
Senner Friedrich Rohrleg KöpenickRudowerSir 6 
—Georg Dreher SW 68 Aleroudrinenstr 9 
—Gustav Schneider N 113Mal>nöerSirl2 
Senflctofllb Bernhard Gäriner Charlb Herbari- 
strafe AuffeherhauS 
—Franz Friseur Charlb Herbaristr AuffeherhauS 
Benohr Alex Kaufn, Schönebg Fregestr79 (Post 
Friedenau) 
—AugiiftPoftfchaffn a D SW61 HagelbergerStr20 
—Erich Adminiftrat Buch Bücher Aue 61 T 
—Franz Eifenb Beamt WilmerSdf Karlsruher 
Sirabe 12 (Post Halensee) 
—Franz Schneider XW87 ErasmuSstr 12 
—Fritz Lokomtivhciz 0112 Krcutzigerftr 12 
—Georg Bersich Beamt Tempelhs Borufsiaftr 31 
—Hermann Kraft» Führ Is 54 Zehdenicker Str 15 
—Hermann Pensionär Bohnsdf Eichbufchfir 13 
—Hermann Postfchaffn Charlb Brahestr 9 
—Paul Bäcker N 65 Schönwalder Str ld 
Beirfeliiw Martha Pfleger HeUigenfee Reihen 
allee Samafchfe’fchcS Hans 
—Otto Monteur Nenlill» Leykestr 17.17a 
Bettskef.a.FenSkeFentzke,Feuzke,Bentzkeu.Senzke 
—Albert Wächter Lichtenbg Schillerstr^27 (Post 
Rummelsb) 
-Alfred Lolomotissühr LohamiiSthal Johannes 
Atzmer-Str 7 
—August ReichsbAngest Reinickenbf Schwartzftr 7 
Bernhard Rohrleg SO 36 Sritzet Sir 8 
-Bcrlha Möbelhdlg N65 Fritz Schnlz-Str 65 
—Elfe Dainenhiite SO 36 Kottbusfer Str 7 T. 
—Erich Kausm Charlb Sybelftr 68 T. 
—Ernst Krostw Führ Pankow Berliner Str 9 
—Ernst Schuhmacherei N 05 Fritz* CchuIz.Str 5 
—Erwin Schriftfetz §58 Schlieinannstr 6 
—Lrieda Privaiiew Friedenau WilhelmShöhe, 
Strafe 18. 19 
—Friedrich EifenbArb Il58ÄoPenhagenerStr3L 
—Heinrich Schmied Charlb Gatte du CoipS> 
Sltti&s 11 
Hertha Büroangest W35 Magdeburger Str 6 
Karl Kaffeiilcii HeimSdf Aertramstr 70, 
Karl Tischler Britz Steiiiträger Weg 11 
Karl Zimmer» W6T Katzlerftr 0 
—Karl Znfchneid Steglitz Menckenstr 10 t 
—Luise Frl iSitcfott Kvlkrabenweg 14 E 
-Mari- Frl W16 Pariser Str 50 T. 
-Otto Dankaiigist K018 FriedrichSbergerStr4 
Otto Soloreiifchloff Sltalau AU»Stralau60.61 
—Paul Bleilöter Lichtenbg Schillerftr 27 (Post 
NuinmelSb) 
—Panl Krafiw Führ Wilhelmsruh Hauptftr 87 
-Paul Magistr Singest K 58 Naumerstr 18 
—Rudolf Rohrleg Pankow Görfchftr 18 
—Rudolf Schloff« K 65 Amsterdamer Str 9 
-Walter Dentist Lichiersld Flotowstr 2 T. 
-Malier Schleifer SO38 Britzer-Sir 8 
Beiislti Fritz Klempner Hermtdf Roonstr 80 t 
Seniler Charloiie Stenotypist KarlShst Junker 
Jörg.Str 25 
-Gustav Krim Sek i M 0 *j2 Mrbachstr 4* 
—K Oekonom M24 Prinz Friedrich Karl<Str21! 
-Karl ffiafiio Charlb Spandaner Str 37 
Sent Hant Stadtarchltekt HermSdf Ringstr 8 
—Max Wirker Neukölln Knefebeckftr 110 
—Paul Schweitzer Lichtenbg Schillerftr 83 (Post 
(Rummeliburg) 
-Theodor Bootsmann Brünau Köpenick«rStrl01 
Benter Gustav Bez Stadtrat Kauisdf WllhelmS. 
mLhleuweg 42. 46 T. 
—RvLert Dr rerpol Schönebg Martin Luiher.Str 
Nr 10 T. 
Beuth Herm Handelsverlret MariendfKaiferftr 6 
—Käthe Oberin W30 Nollendorffir 20 
Senthur Ferdinand Schlaffer 017 Lange Sir23 
Mariha Ku»stgewerbl8086 MuSkauer Str M 
-Mor Tischler 8036 MuSkauer Sir 83 
—Paul Kaufm Tempelhs Berliner Sir 17 T. 
-Paul Rohrleger SO 86 Koiibuffer Str 6 
Sentier Josef-Schmelzer Neukölln KnefebeckstrlOZ 
Sporthosen SW19 ß1 denftr 43 
Sentur Alfred Krafiw Führ WilmerSdf Hobrecht» 
stratze 14 (Post Haienfee) 
—Ewald Popfchasfn Köpenick Kurfürstenallee 1 
—Heinrich Kassenbote SW 61 Teliower Sir 34b 
—Hermann Krafiwfchloff Schm argendf FriedrichS» 
ruher @k 35 (Post Grunewald) 
—Hermann Saitlermfir ITW7 Albrechtstr 12 
—HermanilSattlermftrW!lmerSbfWUhelmsaue3S 
—Karl Pförtner Charlb Kaiserin Augusta-Allee4S 
-Martin Bäcker Lichtenbg Leopvldftr 36 
-Richard Molkerei Eharl Kaiserin Augufta» 
Allee 83 T. 
—Wilhelm Mechanik 1TW87 Helmhaltzflr 24 
Sentz Albert Pensionär Niederfchönhf Kaiser 
Wilhelm-Str 56 
—Bernhard Handelshilftari N055BelforierStr8 
-Bertholt Blumenhdlg LandfchaftSgärtn Charlb 
KönigSweg 56 T. 
—Bruno HauSbien N4 Bergsir 21 
—Edumd Musiker N81 Demminer Str 9 
—Erich Kaufm Siemeusft Nonneudmninallee 90 X 
—Eugen Maschinist N31 JaSniunderSir.12 
—Frieda Kontorist Lankwitz Lavensteinstr 29 T 
—Georg HauLinfpekt S033 Harzer Str 39—42 t 
—Gustav Postbeamt a D Reinickenbf Hoppestr 26 
-Hermann Zuschneider Charlb Kaiserin Auguste* 
Allee 94 
-Karl Buchhdl Neukölln Llchienrader Str 40 
-Otto Mechanik Mariends Furkastr 81 
—Richard MetallwrgroWdlg Schönebg Fritz 
Reuter-Str 6a 
Bciitzke f.a.FenSIe Fentzke Fenzke BenLkeuBenzke 
—Berthold Serw Assist Neukölln Weserstr 152 
—Bruno techn Kaufm N055 ESmarchftr 25 
—Emil Buchhalt Steglitz Menckenstr 31 
-Erich Silier N58 Mlastc 5 
—Erich Werkzeug«! N0E5 Christburger 6ir 24 
—Ernst Mechanik Neukölln Neuterftr 2 
Ewald Friseur SW29 Noftizstr 12 
—Franz Ob Kanzl Jnspekt Schönebg Goienstr 57 
—Franz Lagerist Schönebg CheruSkerstr 29 
—Fritz Angest Weißenfee Bufchallee 11 
-Georg Sattlermftr Tempelhs Ringbahustr56 T. 
—Gertrud Hauswart N043 Weiuftr 15 
—Gustav Schriftfetz Pankow Dettelbacher Weg 47 
-Hugo Pensionär NW87 Rostocker Str 30 
—Johann Frifeurgefch M65 Fennslr 40 
—Johannes Tischlerei Heincrsdf Erdastr 2 Et 
—Klara Postfekr Charlb Leibnizftr 106 
—Ludwig Schlosser Heiligenfee Straße 2 3h 26 
—Otto Zigarrenfbrk SW11 Tempelhofer User 29 
—Richard GefchäftSführ Neukölln Nogatftr 24 
—Richard Pol Hanptwachimstr WittenanOranien» 
burger Str 192 
—Waller, Fahnenstickerei, 0 27, Blumensir 81T. 
-Waller Maschinenbau N055 Christburger Str» 
—Wilhelm Fleischern, str KaulSdsWilhelmftrME'l 
—William Kaufm Steglitz Kiilzer Str 4 
Bentzker Bruno Zolliiifpekt Rofenihal Döbra» 
bergweg 1 
Bcntzki Bruno Kaufm HO 43 Friedenstr 6 
—Käle Schwester Zehlendf Onkel Tom-Str 118 
—Margarete Oberin SW21 Tnrmstr 6 
—Richard Kausm FriedrichSsld Prinzenallee 21 
Bcnhorl Ernst Poliern,str SO 38 Reichenberger 
Straße 145. 146 
IStituS Alfred HandfchuhiiÄSO Biesentaler Etr 19 
—Han» Kammermnsik Reinickendf Engelmann- 
loeg 1 T. 
—Hugo Staatl Kammervirtuose Charlb Berliner 
Straße 103 
—Karl Former Reinickendf Rafchdorffstr 99 
—Kurt Kaufm M65 Dubliner Str 17 T. 
—Lina Aw Friedrichrhg Lindenallee 6 
-Dito Polier S088 «uvqstr 44 - ■ ■ 
-Paul Städt Lehret 1TW21 Stephanslr 49 
-Walter Cellist Charlb Hebbelstr 19 T 
Lenz Emil Schuh« N055 ESmarchftr 4 
-Stich Kausm N065 Grellstt 56 T. 
-Erwin Steuer Ob Selt Gpanda» PichelSdorfer 
Straße 77
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.