Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

Baler HanS Milchhdlg Sieglitz Slephanstt 6 
—Hau» Seiltet SSilmctSbs Würtiembetgische 
Straße 18 T, 
—Hedwig Dnchhali Sieglitz ZiumnmannslrlSI 
—Herwig Privatim W15 Lndwiglitchplatz 10 T. 
— Helmut Ob Skuttfilt Lichiersld Tulpenstt 2c 
—Herbert itraflhi Führ N58 Lychener Sir 11 
—Herrmaiui Staufm SW 01 Planuser G3 
—Hermann Konrekt Fr,edrichShg Friedrichsir49T. 
—Herta Sudjfialt N65 SMnickcnbotfer Sir 3 
—Hugo Gastw SO lß Adalbertstr 32 
—Karl Vanlbeaml Schönebg ihibeiiBfit 14 a 
s'Pofi otlclcimii) 
—Karl Maurer Steglitz FriedrichSruher Platz 1 
—Karl Musik. 8036 Cranienffr 83 
—Kurt Kapitän Lichiersld Finckensteinalle« 34a 
—Kurt Kaufn, CHirlC Ftiedbergsti 1 
—Kurt Kaufn, Lichtenbg Möllendotffir 15—17 
—Kurt laufm Angest Spandau Ameisenweg 62 
—Maria Ww SStlmcrSbf Güntzelstr 15 T. 
—Maria Gemüsehdl Stegtitz Düppelslr 25 
—Mariha Dtp Geh Bergrat XSilmerSbf DeideS- 
heimet Sir 11 T. 
-Mariha krmikenfchwest HermSds LotoSweg 13 
—Mariha Telegr Assist XV 67 Wiuterfeldtstt 10 
—MathildcLcbcnSmittelhdlgts31BernanetStr37 
—Max Kaufn, SW20 Friefcnstr 11 
—Max Mtlchgesch Neulölln Fuldaslr 34 
—Cäsar fflmfm W60 Marburger Sir 11 T. 
—OskarDrSlaalsa>lwRatSch»iatgendsGlMostrL3 
—Oiio Bangefch Friedenau Bornsir 7 T. 
-Oiio Kaufn, NW87 All-Moabii 42 
—Otto Kaufn, Lichlenrade Königfleinstr 14 T. 
—Oiio Tischler SO 36 Görlitzer Str 43 
-Otto Seiltet SWGS Ntiierstr 69 T. 
—Otto Werlzengm HW87 Roslocker Str 12 
—Paul Bankangest Sieglitz Holsteinische Sir6 
—Alsred Dachdeik Sieglitz Holsteinische Sir 17 
—Panl Musik Lichieubg Kauisit 2a 
—Paul ZeitgShdl H20 Heidebrinker Str 4 
—Rudols Betr Werber >VS0 RegenSburgerSir8 
—Rudolf PolObWachimsir Köpeuick Wesiendstrl 
—Rudols Reichsb Assist S03G SülzlMnerStr27 
—Waller Fabrkl Lichiirfld Hindcnbnrgdamn, 
Nr >17 T 
—Werner Kellner Ltchtenbg ÜJlüggclflt 22a 
—Wilhelm Ingenieur Köpenick Anemonensir 12 
—Willi Dipl staufm SW61 Teliower Sie 34 
—Willy Maurer Neukölln Knnnerslr 17 
vaterländische usw. 
Vaterländische Feuer- 
Versltherangs - Societät aas 
fieSenselligicell zu Bostodi 
W35, uuzowstraftc 91 
Fernsprecher 
B2 Ltitzow 1900 und 1988 
1828 n ------ gegründet 1828 ----- 
Filialdirek tor 
Ernst Barthold 
Haiensee, Katharinenstraße 0 
Fernsprecher J 7 Hochmeister 2411 
—'Vaterländische Spat-u.Wittschasrgemeinschaft 
<8. m. 6. H., Charlb. Berliner Str. 53 
T. GO Fraunh. 12.19. 
—•SBalctlünbifche Verlags» und Slunflanfiati, 
.GmbH SW 61 3o,;mmtlcr|lmgc 4.5 T. 
Laterländifcher usw. 
—*SalctlänMjcher Dauverein eGmbH N31 
Strelitzet Str 43 T. 
Laterloß Johannes Apothck 017 Behmestr 29 
Batermann Einst Elektrik Hoheiischönhs Große 
Leege-Str. 65e 
LaterimlM G ’Jlcnlner W30 Neue Sinter, 
feldislt 36 
Baterrodt Gregor Lehrer Silicium DIBen. 
lotset Weg 13 E 
BateS 
—'Gebrüder LaieS, GSrimittocrle, W30, Bai) 
rcniher Sit. 16 T. 
Botgc Otto Krastw Führ W67 Eltzholzstr 31.32 
Bath» Werner Büroangest N 31 Demminer Str 34 
Bathkr Anna NWSZ Rostock« Str 13 
—Arnold SZoiileite N055 WinSsir 7 
—Bruno Schlosser N0G5 Marieuburger Sir 31 
—Paul Sirdiinspekl Britz Fritz Rcuicr<Allcc29 
—AilhelmPostinspekiSchmargenbsDievenowstrM 
—Willi Moiorenschloss SO 43 Geotgenkitchstt 38 
Bäthkc Else Stepperin N 58 Hochmelsterstr 19 
Belle Elise vw Dr phil Lichiersld Augustastr 27 E 
BatterJosef Tischler Neukölln SichlenraierEir 50 
—Ludwig Reichsb Bedienst Charlb Kaiser Fried¬ 
rich-Sir 87 
—Mathilde Gemüsehdlg Neukölln Emser Sir 91 
—Max Jnstallal NeukölliiKaiserFriedrich-Str 48T 
—Max Kellner Pankow Kaiser Friedrich-Str 2 
Batterat Otto flrim üljiift Charlb Sotjnicijcrstr 18 
Satitrobt 
—Batterodi & Schickendantz Jnh Julius Baliecodt 
Bauaus!,,hrzn SW61 Dreibundjtr 9 T. 
—Berta Maure rmstrww 8 V61 EylauerStt 13 ET. 
—G Bruiulenbamiisir Lichiersld Ziiumersit 11 
T S 3 6217 
BaKerobt Edmund Maurer N54 Fehrbelliner 
Sltaße 19 
—Enist Buchdruck Spandau SchönwalderStr 29 
—Hubert Baugesch N 64 Schwedtei Str 14 T. 
—Paul Ingenieur SW61 Eylaucr Str 13 E T. 
-Regln» Laborant Schönrkg Monüwentinflr 1 
Wilhelm Kaufn, Lichiersld Zimmerstr 11 E 
Batttobt Herinaun Sattler SW29 Zossener Str 33 
Batyke Wilhelm Kellner Pankow Steegerstr 72 
Baute f« usw. 
—'„Vaucesa" Vereinigie Eheinische Fabriken 
Akt @cf (SdjSucög Martin Luther-Sir 61—60 
Bauchet Eduard VersichBeamlPankowVin jfir53T 
-Frida Kontorist Ltchtenbg Türrschmidtstr 34 
Bauck Elfriede Bäckerei Zehlends FleiiZburger 
Slraße 7 E T. 
—Georg Backet 027 Marsiliiizstr 7 
—Paul Krastw Führ Zehlends Laehr'scher Jagd 
weg 27 
Battckfa ufro. 
—'„Bauelsa" Vereinigte Leitungsdraht-Fabriien 
GmbH SVfil Tempelhoset llfer 11 T, 
Beugt Fritz Zuschneit» M31 Stralsunder Str 8 
Bauttrin be St. Ilrbaii Anna Jngenleurww 
NW7 Lmseustr 65 T. 
Dora Lehrerin JfW7 Luisensir 65 T. 
—Wlo Friedrlchshg Ahornatlee 22 E 
BaUÄOUCrt JofcsJnstnimenlenni H 54 SchlotMet 
Strabe 254 
Baichel Alfred Technik HohenichönhsGenSlersir37 
—Charlotte Bnchhalt Wiilkna» Schnbertstr 39 
—Edgar Kraflwageubks SO 30 Ralibotfit 6 
—Brich Krafiw Führ NW21 Lübecker Sir 26 
-Erich iechn Seil AV30 HeNbronner Sir 15 T. 
—® Neniict Hktligcnsee Sirasjc 232 Baiiptl. 
scheS Hans E 
—Gustav Schlöffet Miienau Ernsisit 31 (Post 
Borsigwalde) 
—Heinrich Kaufn, Karlshs! Ehrenselssir 7 
—HerberITiesbl»,!echnikSpa»dauStrabr5lSNr57 
—Hermann Krasltv Führ Is055RaslenburgerSir2 
Hugo Meialls^leis SO 36 Skalitzer Sir 122 
—Karl Lolomotivführ Schönebg Sedanstr 89 
-Karl Söerfmsii: SO 30 Bonchöstr 22. 23 
—Kur! (int Angest N 58 Korsörer Str 13 
—Martin Ceschästsinh Nettlölln Scrgslr 34 T. 
Dllo Landw FachSeral Steglid Kn!ephosstr51 T. 
—Richard lansiii Angest Wiltenau Ernststi 42 
—Richard Mechanik IT68 Franseckystr 17 
—Wilhelm Drucket SO 16 Adalbertstr 61 
—Wilhelm Rohrlrz SBillettatt Conradsit 30 
—Angesielli N4 Schröbersir 7 
Bausch Kurt Kellner Tegel Straße 1 31t 72 
-'Louis Bausch Gold u Silberne SW 19 C 
trandenslr 23 T. 
Baiifchc6Gigciiliiiii®ilm5ii|PaitI3Boti,etSlr74a 
BduttUt 
—'LcouBanirinPerirelSVlOLeipzizerSir 54.561'. 
SaunetBCnc^Wtchanlk HW87 Reuchlinsir 7 
Bauzeit 
-'„Bauzeit"Technisch chemische G mbS Halcnsee 
Küstriner Str 4 T. 
Sauern Joseph Friseur N65 Schulstr 106 
Satoerfa Alice Eigeninm 017 Hoheulohcstr 19 
—Frauz Brauet N65 Cchulsit 77 
Bai) Ernst Kausm Britz Rudower Allee 44a 
—Eugen Gastw Neukölln Steinbockstr 20 T. 
-Heinrich lausnt Äugest AUmcrSds Berghcimcr 
Platz 2 
-Karl Apothek Friedenau Bornsir 2 T. 
BDI usw. 
—'BDJ-Buchhandlllng, NW7, Dorotheenslr. 38 
T.AI Jäger 0036. Nachlruf 0383. 
-'BDJ Verlag @w5HNW7 Torotheensir 40 T. 
BciaFerdinandMechanikWilmerSdfKronprinzen 
dämm 3 
Bcbckant Anna Kafsictin Charlb WilmerSdorfet 
Siratze 35 
Bechio-Betberannc Angela Schriflstell W60 
Tanenhienstr 12a T. 
Bcckenstödt Christian Dipl Kausm KarEhst 
Stolzenfelsstr 4 
BeikenslebtCnrtDirektPankowDolomiIenstr50'N 
—Else Handelsfr SW 29 Müllenhossstr 11 
-Gustav Kausm Schönebg JutiSbrncker Str 37 
—Heinrich Dr phil Chemik AilmerSds Schlangen- 
bader Str 91 
—Rudols Sleiiettl Lichiersld Augusistr 13 
Bttst Eil Musik SW11 HallescheS User 7. 8 
Bebau usw 
’VaHan Vereinigte Dachpanpen- 
V CUdU Fabriken A.-G. 
»35, UtlBWilr. 33-36 I L lr.Bl Imtorit 9121 
Verkaufsstelle SO36 
Kielbolzstr. 401 I 8.-Nr. F 8 Oberb. 9231 
Bebbeler Hermann Krankenp sieg 017 Rochowstr4 
B ebbet Adols Reg Jnspeki Oberschönew Erotzslr 8 
—Albert Handels« N 65 Schulfir 49 
-Alex Gastw SW29 «rSanflr 10D T. 
—Elisabeth WohlsahrtSpsleg 017 Frucht,'ir L2 
—Emil Melkerei N58 Grelsenhagener Str 14 
—ErichJngenieurTempelhsKaiserWithelin-StrjO 
—Erich Ka»s>» 0112 Nigaei Sir 62 
—Ernst AiutSob Geh Buch Hciinholtzftr 22 E 
Bebbcr Stuft Maurer N 31 Namlerstt 13 
—Ewald Posllchaffn N58 Hochmeistersir 3 
-Franz Schuhinmstr 0112 Frankfurter Allee 317 
-Friedrich Werkwslr SSelfeenfee Pistoriusplatz 8 
—Fritz Telegr Kabellöl SO36 Herkouierstr 7 
—Gustav Bäckennsir Lichters!!» Lindensir 8 E T. 
av Best Technik Tcmpelhf Wolftainfti 10 
—Gustav Koch SO 36 Beern,annstr 8 
—GustavReniuet JohanniSthal Koschatweg32 E 
—Hei»itchReichSbBea,»tl^65Lure,ubutgetSit3! 
—Hermann Reichöb Bedienst 0112 Ludwig 
Lehmanu>S!r 3 
—Johannes Angestellt Mariendf Ehausscestt 191 
Johannes Buchhalt Schönebg Goienstt 40 
■Stntl Prokurist Sleglig Sicphanstr 28 (Post 
Südeude) 
—Lii«t Ditektrice 034 Warschauer Str 61 
—Otto Klempner Niederfchönew Moossit 46. 
-Otto Mellet K20 Pankstt 45 
-Oiio Ob Poslfchaffu NW21 Birkeuflr 25 
—Pont Hauswart SV?68 Alle Jakobstr 145 
—RichardKaufm Wilmersdf SigmaringerSirSO T. 
—Robert Kausm W35 Kursiirjtenslt 48 T. 
-Rudolf Kausm Ghatlb Eichenallee 66 T. 
—Theodor Monleut 8036 Lausitzer Str 14 
—Walter Stelln, Gemköllu Rosrggerstr 47 
-Wilhelu, Beaint Steglitz Leqdenallee 94 
—Wilhelm Kansn, Britz Chauffeestr 148 
-Wilhelm Schloffennstr N065 Bötzowstr 21 
—Wilhelm Wetkmsit Weigensee Sedanstr 129 
Bcbotia Pelet Buchhalt WiitenauGtünla»dweg29 
Bebrat Auua Vetkäus SW29 Hasenheide 65 
-Johannes Bäcker S\V61 Tcllowet Sir 49 
Bec Fritz Schlosser We'chensee Lehdersit 118 
Beehuis Borchert ReichSb Bcmni W35 Magde 
bnrgcr Sir 25 
ler Been Albrecht Just Superuuuierar Köpcnick 
Kaiser Wilhelm-Str 33 
Bccniitg ficc-j Sänger WilmerLds Paiilsbornct 
Strafe 9 T. 
be Beer Arno Werbesachm W57 Aoickflr 36 
—Eiisabeih u Meia Piatiisitn Wlö SächsischeSIr 1 
—Fritz HandelSbevollm Britz Getmai^aprome- 
nade 33 T. 
—Fritz Kaufn, Britz FriedrichSbrunner Sir 21 
Beerhoff Marie viv Rechn Rat Frieduiau Albe- 
siratze 13. 14 
—Wilhelm Otto Syndikus W8 Charlottenstt 23 
“ ‘ i Hetmsdf Waldseeslt 18 E T. 
Beeseuniayet Edn, Dr ReserentW35MargareIen- 
[ltasjc 4 
Beescr I Architekt Reinickends Denier Str 13 
Beg Georg PolBnioassist Steglitz Filandasir 14 
Bcgc Hans Öäclrtct Spandau Lüdenscheidcr 
Weg 71 
Begckahn AlfonS Krastw Führ Südende Hüne 
feldftt 12 
—Anna Servier N31 Anklamet Sir 31 
Ernst Postschaffii 0112 Liebigsit 34 
—Franz Sltatzenb Führ N65 Tütkensit 25 
—Franz Betttalt Jnspelt Friedenau Sreuznscher 
Gtrasie i 
—Friedrich Just Sekt Friedenau Schrnargendotfcr 
Sltatze 11 
—Ludwig Postbeanii Lankwitz Kurfürstenstt 15 
—Paul Monteur SO 16 Franzslt 3 
■SBilli) Sattler Wiltenau Behtendtstt 18 
Begrlhahn Walter Angest Schönebg Klixstt 4 
Bcgcr Joseph Monlenr K113 Lychenet Sir 42 
Begrtarischcs usw. 
-Begclarischcä Ha,,5 „Sclja" Helene Schulz, 
W30, Aschajsenbutger Stiaßi 12 T. S 6 Gotnel. 
Nr. 5571. 
—BegelatischeS Restaurant am Aoo Charlb flaut' 
straße 162 T 
Beha usw. 
—„Sclja" Zeitgemäße Ernährung, Diätküche, 
Helene Schulz, W30, Aschaffenburget Str 12 
T. B6 Gotnel. 6671. 
Behd Fritz Schneiderei Charlb Krumme Slr 48 
—Gerhard Banfangest Schmargends Davoset 
Straße 14 T. 
—Hermann Tischler 842 LmsenusetSS 
—DScat Tischlermslr SW29 (Srctefeftr 34 T 
Beljl AgneS Dtogenhdlg N055 SinBslr 53 
—'Heinrich Behl Fabrik alkoholfreier Ge 
tränke Oberschönew Kaiserstt 16 T. 
—Panl SelricbSleil Treplow MooSdorfsttl. 27. 
Behl-Ohlsbetg Heti» Teniisiin SW 11 Bern 
bürget Sir 26 T 
Behlgut Friedrich Penswi.^ Charlb Berliner 
Straße 131 
Behling Ferdinand Ingen WilmetSds Nassanische 
Straße 11. 12 T. 
BchlowABerwaltCharlbSophieCharloileStHl 
Alfred Druckereifakt tznedtichsfld Fürst 
Hohenlohe-Str 49 
—Atlhut HauSdicn 8038 Srangclslt 72 
■Vlrliit Stellm Charlb Sophie Charloiie-Sir 01 
Bernhard Scbcnömillelhdlg N113 Zellcisir 3 
—Bcrllja Plätterin N54 Ackerstr 5 
—E Kohleichdlg Niederschönew Spreesli 25. 2u 
—Emil Sltafecnb Schaffn 034 Kochhaunstr 27 
—Erich Angestellt Neulölln Pslngerstr 62 
—Franz Kausn, N043 Prenzlanep Berg 5 
Behlotu 
—'fj-'TM Vehlow Obfigroßhdlg C2Ü Zenlrak- 
marlthallc In St 48 T. 
-Franz Pensionär 803« Taborstr (i 
—Hugo Vildhan XW7 Torothecnstt 79 
-So>iamieSAslropüdag°geW15Ba>>er'ischeLlt27I. 
—Johannes Krastw Führ Teuipeths Qcniiaiiia» 
siraße 66 
-Johannes Packer F113 Schivelbeiuer Sir 8 
—Kurt Gastw Tegel Berliner Str 17 T. 
—Life Renlncrii, Sieglitz Ftigejtr 60 T. 
—M Postschaffn Köpcnick ParnsiuSsir 11 
—Martha HandeiSfr NO 65 Immun,icliuchslt 38 
-Minna Gemüsehdlg N113 Zelicrstr 3 
—Oiio Riefelwärter Malchow Dorfsir 14 
-Otto Zimmern, üScißcnfce Sedanstr 92 
Willy Strosse:,6 Angestellt Zchlcndf 
chinger Str 122c 
Beljmcljcr GeorgBea»,iiRFrieden>ii>^ehleistrl7 
BtljrcS Adols Kaufn, N055 FricdebergerStt3 
-Silber, Hauswart Reinickendf Kuaueytr 11 
BcljrS Margarete Telegr Sekr W30 Hoh',1» 
stausenstr 4 T. 
Bthsc s. a. Fähse u. Fehse 
—Albert Rohrlez N055 Christburg.c Sir 41 
—Curi BerwJnspekiiN Wilmerzdj Psalzbnrger 
Straße 60 
-Franz Mechanik 0112 Wesersir 32 
—Georg Kaufn, SW 19 Reue Friedrichsir 4 T. 
—Helmut Ingen Lichienbg Haupistr 64 
—HermannKaffcnboie Niederschönhs Lindcnsit44 
—Johannes Gewerbcoblehr LberfchönewJrmhild- 
straße 9. 11 
—Julius ArchidiakonuS a St Ricolal 02 Propst. 
siraße 14—16 X 
—Karl Schneidern,str s D SW68 3c;jclslr 11 E 
—jliirt Konditor NW87 Reuchlinsir 2a 
—Otto Angestellt N68 Gteimstr 50 
—Otto Sladiob Geom Nenkölln Drosselbar!str23 
—Paul Amtögeh Mariends iiönigSstuhlweg 1 E 
-Richard Arn!?geh Tempelhf Bornssiastr 75 
—Richard Stcinsetz Neukölln Knesebeckstt 73 
Banlucami W15 Bleibireustt 20 
Bcljscmcl)cr H Dr. med Arzi SV.'ll Anhaltet 
Sit. 10 T 
Bellst Dora Baukaugest C2 Reue Promenade 7 
—Erich Büchetrevis Köpcnick Milielheidc 84 
Beil Richard Schweißet N54 Chorincr Sir 13 
Seilte Gnstav Kupferschmied N113 Schinel» 
Beiner Slr 44 
BeiberA»na8ohlsBca>ntV?ö0Marbnrgcr«lr41'. 
Bcibt Karl Kaufn, W57 Potsdamer Sir. 82(1 
—FelieilaS Frnu Charlb Kaiscrdaimn 82 T. 
—Fritz graph Arb SW61 Baruiher Sir 13 
—Gerhard Schneider j D Mahl-Zds SvOciiSauci 
Straße 11 T. 
—Heinrich PriuBcami SO 55 PreuzlanerAllee 188 
—Jnngard Biolinist Ghatlb GerviunSslt 2 T. 
Beilj Emiiie Telephonist WilmetSds Holsteinische 
Straße 50 
Sciijt Richard Schlöffet SO 36 Skalitzer Slr 27 
Beile SKar Schlosser N4 ^ergstt 10 
Beil Elisabeth Fürsorgerin SWCS Wilhelmstt7 
Beitanb Fabrikbcs Wl5 Fasanensir 57 
Beile Willy Schriflstell Charlb Waitziir 20 T. 
Bein Hein Postbctr Arb Wilnicrkds Fricdrich»- 
rnhet Stt 4 
Beipert Louis Posibeami W67 Slcinnietzslt 13 
Bcis Erich Kausm W60 Schaperstr 33 
—Helmut Kausm W30 Nollindorssir 28 T. 
Beiß Franz Statt» Führ Charlb Johann SigiS. 
«uind-Sir 11 
—Moritz Klcmpnermstr W1S Pariser Sir 10 T. 
Seit s. a. Feil, Feith ». Beith 
—■•Seit Sclberg & Gie Bankgefchüs! \V8 Jäger« 
siraße 19 T. 
—Adolf SpcisehauL Charlb ßiit[üt|"icnbamm22T. 
—Albert Werkfüht Lichienbg Jrencnstr 5. 6a 
—Alfred Polier N65 Kameruner Slr 8 
—August Püchler N64 Dragonetflr 49a 
—Conrad Friseur 02 Brüderslt 2 
Eduard Bankier Zehlends Adalbertstr 10 E 
(Post Schlachlensee) T. 
—Elsc Friscnrin Niederschönhs Blaukenburget 
Straße 21 
—Erich Kaufn, Niederschöncw Hainsir 66 
—Felix Kuopjdrechsl 017 Müncheberger Sir 4 
—Ferdinand Gastw NW87 Walbfir 23 
—Franz Fleischernste S 42 Wassertorstr 1.2 t 
—Franz Kapellmslc Lichiersld Manle!iffelflr2U 1°. 
—Franz Kans», XW 87 Händelstr 18 T 
—Franz Mechanik N31 Pntbnsser Str 9 
Franz Psörtner NW40 Kronprinzenuser 12 
—Franz Stelln, FticdrichSfld Alt-FticdrichS- 
feide 29 
—Frieda Angestellt NW40 Gerhardistr 9 
-Fritz Dr Lichtersld Nenchaieller Slr 2 T. 
-Fritz Heizer NW87 Tiie Wardenbcrg-Slr 7 
—Fritz MonleutHoheuschöuhsTingelstädicrSlr 35 
—Georg Kansn, NG5 Sirillcrslr 133 b 
—Gustav Museum Ob Ausseh Zchicndj EscherS- 
hauset Weg 21g 
—HanS Friseur NW21 3!alhcuowct Sit 76 
Hanr Dipl Jnz Gtuuewald Hmnboldistr 13 
—HanS Ob Jng HermSdj Albrechtsir 89
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.