Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

Uhlendorf 
— 2731 — 
Itf« 
Teil I. 
Uhlendorf Ernst Maurer Sleglitz StcfcTjanfir 3 
—Karl Holzhdlg Schönebg Sllerstr 2 (Post 
grieienau) T. 
—Kurt Kaufm NW87 Glbctsclber Sir 6 
—Otto Schuhm Staaten Fachinger Sir 48 
—WilhelmKaufm BieSds Nord Slmßc2l Nr 53ET. 
UhlendorffFrledaWäschegesch  \V5031anteflrl3T. 
—Max Dbeting GsjnrlD flursiitsftiidamm 59. 60 T. 
—'Maxllhlendorff Maschinensbrk Lichienbg Herz- 
bergstr 83-80 T. 
tUjfcnfjnfe Friedrich Ob Slcitetsekt Sleglitz 
Schützenslr 9 
Uhlenhut Wilhelm Schmied Obcrschöncw An der 
Wuhlhcide 4 
Nhleirhuth Hans-Heinrich Ingenieur Mariends 
9lichiu[it 61 T. 
—Walier fiaufni Niederschönhs Kaiser Wilhelm^ 
Straße 8 T. 
«fiter 
-'Johann Ilhler Pelzwr SW19 ftomumn 
danlenstr 79 T. 
Nhlfelder EDipl Lng Schmargcnds äBcinfjeimcr 
Straße 22 E T. 
—Siegfried Pholoaraph N68 Dunckerstr 08 
Uhlhcrr Arinr Gesandlschaslskanzler Siemens!! 
Oiieilluea 60 
Uhlhorn Emil itmfllu Führ Neukölln Nentersti 
Nr 98. 99 
-Johann Kürschner TeinpclhsSiolbergstr laE-T 
Uhlich |. a. Hljlig, Ulich n. lllig 
-Adols Erpedieni NW21 Quigotosit 146 
-Adolf Justiz 06 Sekt W30 GeiSbergstr 10 
—Alberl stüsier Weißensee Wilhelmstr 40. 41 
—Alexander Friseur Lichienbg Siegfriedsir 18 
—Arlnr Tischler N055 Slraßburger Sir 4 
—Arlur Tischler Neukill» Schöueweider Sir 17 
—Sfiignft Tischler Lichienbg Kanlstr 17 (Spo|i 
aiiimmclSBg) 
-Bernhard Tischler Lichiersld Gälienstr 10 
—Bernhard Werkmsir N05 Planlagenstr 11 
—Erich Kaufm FriedrichShg Berliner Str7.8 T 
—Ernst Postschaffn a DWiImersds Babelsberger 
Strafe 10 
-Frieda Büroangesi NW7 Mariensir 25 
-Fritz ReichSb Schloss N20 Basiiansir 24 
—Fritz Bergolderei HW40 Calvinslr 20 T. 
—Helene Schneiderin Pankow Parkstr 19 
—Helm»! Bäcker NW55 Velsorier Sir 5 
—Herbert Friseur AV8 Markgrasenstr 72 T. 
-Herbert Schauspiel MmerSdf Krenznacher 
Glrn&c 36a T. 
—Karl Büroangesi Charlb Klaustaler Sir 26 
—Karl Malermstr Neukölln Bergstr 28 
—Käthe Hausdienstberat Karlshst Günther Sir 
Nr 11a T. 
—ihr! Drechslermslr Lichtenrade Hilbertsttl9. 20 
—Max ZeiigShdl Neukölln Schudomastt 9.10 
—Oskar Schlosser Tempelhs Friedrich Karl-Slr 9 
—Ollo Angestellt SO 65 GreifSIvalder Str 205 
—Otio Hoiiämstc NW21 Perieberger Sie 50 
—Otto Kausin Zehlendf Schützallee 16 T. 
—Ollo mech Werkstatt N113 Kuglerstr 100 T. 
—Otto ReichSb Assist Charlb OlberSstr 31 
—Paul Fabrikdirekt Weißensee Feldtmannstr 
Nr 16-21 T. 
—PanI Kolonialwrhdlg Spandau Bluiiiensir 1 
—Paul Tischler 034 Weidenweg 6 
—Richard Bernssvormund N)13 Däuenstr 1 
-Richard Kausm Friedrichshg BerlinerStr7.8 ET. 
-Robert Hände.sm Oberschönew Battstr 21 
-Theodor Auge teilt Neukölln Schillirpromenade? 
-Willi Kausm SO 18 Langenbcckstr 15 
-Willi ReichSb Belr Assist N113 Kuglerstr 
M,list 
—* Dr. Ilhlig & So. Treuhand-Ges. m. b. H., 
SW1L Elresemannstr. 103 T. 
—Albert Oberingen Wilinersds Spc|inrl[lt23T. 
—Alsred Bankbeaml iR Aritz KrischanwegLOck E 
—Alsred Buhnenmstr 034 Richihosenstr 27 
—Alsred Kansm WilmerSds Angustaslr 27 
—Arno Giiiricht Spandau Reußslr 5 
—Arn» Ingen Kohlhasenbrück Aaelestr 1 (Post 
Neubabelsbg) 
—Arno Kausm Spandau Wörlher Sir 47a 
—Arno Posthelf Endende Steglitzer Sir lia 
—Arihnr Krim Sekr 0112 Dolziger Sir 31 
—Arlh«r Werkmstr Obcrschöncw 8eppclinstr51b 
—Augnst Handelsm N20 Bnilmannstr 4 
—Bruno Sf ditiou Tempelhs Berliner S!r 331°. 
F6 Aaerw 6315 
—C A Papierhdlg N24 Oranienburger Strl—3 
—Carl Prlualier »onmdsfjöhc Eichelhäher Weg 
Nr 11 E 
—Gut! Kansm SO 16 Michaelkirchstr 6 
—Gurt Kausm Spandau Zeppelinstr 88 
—Gurt Schuhmacherei Y757 Bülowstr 78 
—Elise Ww Mariends Kursürstenstr 4 E T. 
—Elfe Handelet N4 Schröderstr 7 
—ßlsc Schreibwr JSTW7 Dorotheeustr 68 T. 
—Emil Angestellt SW68 Neuenburger @k 26 
—EmilBnchhltFrIcdrichssldF»rstBizmarS>Strl!> 
—Einil Schlosser N64 ZionSkitchplatz 2 
—Erich Architekt Lichiersld Margaretenstr 30 
—Erich Maler N 31 Lortzingstr 42 
—Srncftine Ww W30 Toltzstr 30 
Uhlist Ernst Fleischerei Lichieubg flüJslt 30 
Ernst Jiigen Neukölln Kaiser Friedrich-Sir 43.44 
—Ernst Kassenbeam! Slcglitz Markelstr 24 
—Ernst Kohlciigrotzhdlg Wilmersdl Gcisenheinier 
Slratze 35 T. 
—Ernst Emil Äunslinal Neiikölln Erkslr 3 
—Ernst Kausi» Charlb Hessenallee 6 
—Eugen Revisor 0112 Schremerslr 32 
—Ewald Bäckernistr N05 Müllcrslr lS6o E T. 
-Franz Kaufm Charlb Snarezslr 37 
—Fritz Fleischerinstr Lichienbg Wartenbergstr 50 
—Fritz Werkmsir Lichienbg Rilierguistr 33.34 
—Gerhard Gärtner Lichiersld Verl WilhelmstrLO 
—Gerlrnde Frau SW29 Kollbnsser Damm 31 T. 
—Güuiher Just Ob Sekr Schönebg Eisenacher 
Straße Gl 
—Hans Tabakwr Reiiiickends Haupisir 61. 62 T. 
—tianä Tischiermstr Charlb Rosinenstr 9 T. 
—HanS Tischler Charlb WilmerSdorser Sir 130 
—Hans Beiwall Wilincrsbs Ranenialer Sir 21T. 
—Heinrich Kausm Lanlwitz Grüner Weg 7a 
Heinrich Kunstgewerb Zeich» Köpenick Mittel' 
Heide 103 
-Herbert Agen! MW7 Jintlslc 10 T. 
—Hermann HandelSm N65 Neue tzochstr 7 
-Horst Apotheker 034 Revaler Sir 6 T. 
—Hugo Automaleueinricht Neukölln Neulerstr5l 
—Jlana Marie Frau Tcnipelhj Hoheiizollernkorso 
Nr 68 T. 
—K Schuh»imsir NW21 Lübecker Sir 43 
Karl Buchhalt Reuköll» Weigandnser 12a 
Karl Installateur Neukölln Eteininetzstr 67 
—Karl Mützensbrk N055 Christburger Sir 25 
—Karl Schlosser H113 Irländische Str 4 
—Karl Schmied W57 Sicinuiedstr 38 
—Kurt Fahrmstr SW6j griedrichslr 237 
—Kurt Ob Ingen Charlb Fritschestr 27. 23 
-Jtiut Schuhm W30 Gledilschslr 31 
—Leo Glasreinig N31 Slrclitzer Sir 11 
—Solle Verkäufer AV62 Conrbiöresir 17 
—LouisKrimSekriR NenkölliiHohenzoIlernpIah3 
-LoniS Schlosser Sleglitz Birkbuschfir 11 
—Ludwig Fleischerinstr Neukölln Bergstr 74.76 T. 
—Margo! Tänzerin W35 Potsdamer 61t 108 
—Marie Schneiderin N4 Juvaliderstr 136 
—Marlha Schiiciderin NO18 Webersir 31 
—Martin Pensionär Hciligeiijee Hcnnigsdorser 
Sitttfee 61 
—Max Bäckerei N58 Franseckyslr 54 
—Max Bäckerei N018 Kniprodestr 9T. 
—Max Kellner Schönebg Geßlerstr 12 
—Max Maler SO 36 Wendensir 4 
—Max Pensionär N65 Müllcrslr 28 
—OSkar Maurer Neukölln Weisest» 60 
—Otto Gärtner Weitzensee Streuflt 4 
—Otto Klempner W16 Düsseldorfer Str 6 
—Otto Reichsb Beamt Charlb Dahlmannstr 1 
Ollo Zuschneid Spandau Konkordiastr 20. 22 
—Paul Bäckerei N58 EberZwalder Sir 27 
—Paul SetrLeit Lanklvitz ScharzhosbergerSirII. 
-Paul JnstallaiGesch W15 Düsseldorser Sir 72 T. 
—Paul Drphil Siudienral Schinargends Norden 
liehet Sir 10 
—Reinhard Melker N018 Thorncr Sir 63 
—Neinhold Schlojjccmsit Friedenan Albestr 22 
—RichardKlempncrmstrPankoIvBerliiierSlr13L7. 
—Richard Ziseleur Friedenan Ringsir 37 
—Robert Geldcrheb Neukölln Boddinslr 14 
—Robert Liihogr W57 Steinmetzsir 67 
-Rudolf Dr jur\V60 Achcnbachstr 6 T. 
—Rudolf Dr jur SW11 Stresemannstr 103 
—RndolfHilsSrohrleg Niederschönhs TrcSkowstr56 
-Theodor Bohner Neukölln Bürknerstr 27 T. 
Theodor Direkt Charlb Pcstalozzistr 19 T. 
—Theodor Weikzengm Neukölln Jägerstr 12 
-Waller Buchhalt SW68 Markgrasenstr 6 
—Walter Ob Ingen Charlb Hebbelstr 2 T. 
—Wilhelm Kausm Lichienbg Leopoldfir 36 
—Wilhelm Konstrukteur SO 36 Adalberlstr 71 
—Will! Büglet N 64 Linnnsir 35 
—Willi ksm Angest Britz Franz Körncr-Str 71 
—Willi Klempner Wl5 Pariser Sir 60 
—Willi Tischler Weihensee LanghanSsir 151.152 
—William BüchseninachMahlsds Kleeackcrweg7 E 
—Willibald pens Beaml NW21 Tunustr 30 
-Willi, Fabrll SO 10 Adalberlstr 63 T 
Uhlik Roman Mnsil WEO EiSlebener Sie 7 
Uhlifch August ReichSbArb NeulöllnHerinannstr30 
—Lncie Jngendliilerin Spandau Frobrnstr 11 
-Panl Kausui Spandau Frobenslr 11 E 
—i»ndols Schrislsetz SO 36 Falckensteinstr 16 
-Walier HandlgSgeh Adlershf VolkSwohlsir 114 
llhlitz Kausm KarlShorst Karl Egon-Str 2 
-Karl Postbeamt öriitmit sturfütftciiflr 8 
—Max Malet Mariends Blumenweg 8 
Uhlitzsch Alsred Bnchbind 8030 Manicussel- 
stratze 66.66 a 
-SirmannJnstrnmentenm Ncnkölln K»cscbeckstr99 
llhlmanu s. (i. llllmann 
—Agnes Milchhdlg X113 WIchertstr 45 
—Albin O Ingen N20 Bomholmet Sir 64 
—Alexander Kaufm WilnierSdf Joachim Fried 
rich-Sir 20 (Post Halensee) T. 
-Alfred Lagermetalle Lichiersld Hitler den Eichen 
Nr 101 E T. 
Uhlmaii» Alfred Mechanik NC5 Sprengelsir 38 
-Alsred Slellmmslt NW7 Lnisenslt 27. 28 
—Alsred Tischler SO36 Sicgnift Slt 22 
—Alwin Fleisch WeibenseeChaii^ilenburgerSir 39 
—Arno Kansm Lanlwid Seyolihslr 45b T. 
—Arthnr Kausm Sleglitz Kuhlebornweg 14 
—Arthur Verirel Wilmeröds Geisenheimer Str 37 
-Carl Kausm Nculölln Kopsstr 43 E 
—Curl Kausui SW29 Heimsir 1 
—'Emil Uhlmaii», jetzt Stöckeinaun n. Udr. 
Maschiii-nlblk, SO 36, Köpcnicker Slt 152 T. 
F8, 0111. 
—Emil Maurer Tempelhs Arnulsslr 79 
—Emil Dipl Kausm WllnierSds Johann Sigiä' 
inund-SIr 18. 19 (Post Halensee) 
—Ernst Bausüht Chatlb Tegclct Weg 103 
—Ernst Schneider Neukölln Welchselplatz 1 
—Erwin Kausm Laukwik Zieicnstr 4-6 
—Gustav Pensionär Charlb Wilmcrsdorsct Siröü 
-Gustav Schneider SW61 Möckernstr lOlu 
—Hans Friseur 017 Am Oslbahnhos 12 
—'Heinrich Ilhlmann fiinflw 02 St SBolfomig' 
eimüe 2 T. 
— yciiirich Kausui N113 Scherenbergsit 8 
—Heinrich Oelouom Schönebg Wielandstr 2k 
(Post Friedenau) E T. 
—Heinz Kraslw Führ WilmerSdf Johann George 
Slratzc 23. 24 
—Helmut Akteilgsleil Lichiersld Lalzu»gerPsad30 
Hermann Ankerwickelc! 0 27 Brauner Weg 1T 
—Jda Filiak Lcit W57 Gtosigörschensir 7 
—Jda Gaslw Charlb Magazinsir 18 
—Johann ifmifm Ncnkölln Mahlowcr Slt 20 
—Johann Schncideimslt AV 30 Goltzstt 33 
—JohaunaZchnciderinW>luiirSdsllhlaudstrü4.94u 
—Johannes Tischler 034 Kochhannsir 16 
—Karl Werkinstr Chatlb Goelhestr 44 
-Kurt Kraslw Führ 027 Bräunet Weg 1 
—Kurt Technik Charlb Ärünsir 16 
-Maria Phoioalelier SW19 Priuzenstr 63 
—Maria Ww Lichierftd Salzunget Psad 10 T. 
-Marie LoulseHebammeuschwcs!0112Krossener 
Slrasjc 24 T. 
—Max Angestellt Neukölln Emfer Sir 118 
—Max Justallal Gesch Schönebg Mcnzelsir3 (Post 
Friebeuau) T. 
—Max Reg Sekr Charlb ReichSslr 70c 
—Max OberslleulnaD SO 16 Köpcnicker Str621°. 
-Max Tapezier 853 Gaudhstr 6 
Max Betlret Schönebg Wexstt 61 
—Otto Rektor 0 34 Gubenet Str 63 
—'Otto Uhlman» Bering SW61 Giischinet 
Sltabe 13 T. 
—Paul Lagerarb 027 Schillingsir 39 
—Panl Slcuctamfti i R Sleglitz Arndlstr 10 
—Richard Buchdruck NW40 Spciierstr 28 
—Rudolf Geil Agen! WilmerSdf RüdeSheimer 
Platz 5 T. 
Rudolph Ingen Lichiersld linier den Eichen56T 
—Sebastian Rentner V15 Bayerische Str. 7 T. 
—Selma Ww Sleglitz Breite Str 20. 21 
—Wallet Eisenb Ob J»g Sleglitz Südendstt 60 
—Waller Kaufm Chatlb Wernigeroder Slt 21 
Wallet Kansm Niederschönew BktlinerSir 134a 
—Sollet Niltmeister a D Wilmersds Delmolder 
Strasze 2 
—Wallet Seifen HO 55 Winsstt 43 
—Wanda Ww NW21 Bredowstt 9 
—Werner Kausm W30 LandShulet Slt 34 
—WilhelmFleischerei Wilmersds Anguslastr 63 T. 
—Nilhelm Monteur KatlShs! Sltabe 88 Nr 23 E 
-W'Ihclm Posthelf W57 AlvenSlebenstt 12 
—Wilhelm Ob Postschaffn a D Pankow Pank> 
gtasenstt 4 
—Willi Dreher Spanbau Wöriher Sir 8 
—Willy Sladlinspekt Reinickends Benkestr 88 
-Kraslw Führ SW68 Wilhelmstr 139 
—Slaall ßollcric Einnahm Charlb Wilmers> 
dorser Sir 411 
—Berlrel WilmerSds Güntzclslr 35 
UhlotWilliSchIosserIsV87üaisetinAugusta>Allee6 
Uhlrich s. o. Ullrich u. Ulrich 
—Fritz Laborant N65 Tnststr 49 
Uhlstein Fritz Gelbgietz Spandau Neue Bergsirl3 
llhlworm Wilhelm Kunsimal Pankow Hartwig- 
siratze 107 
Uhmailil Heinz Schneider 0112 Finowslr 31 
—Karl Tischler N5t Brunnenstr 13 
Uhiuc!erKarlBuchhaIt!s055PrenzIaucrMeel7I 
U(j nftSdt Hermann Pcii[;ciwt£ichicrsI691mgilr45 
Uhr 
—'Uht u Lüssow Fullcrmillcl SO 36 Stiesholj: 
slratze 400 T 
-Alsred Tischler N65 Triststr 52 
-Carl Polslenuöbclgcsch N 31 Ramlcrstt 37 T 
—Elsricde Fiiscurmsttin Mariends Prinzenslr 16 
—Ernst ivkaschinenban Rudow Windenweg 35 E 
—Gustav M!nistAmtSgehiNAieSdsPrinzenstrll5 
—Jda flonlotisi Charlb Rosinenstr 15 
—Jda Pensionär NW87 Alt Moabll 44 
—JobanueS Kausm Tempelhs Ringbahnstt 4 
—Johannes Tapezmstr N20 Badstr 23 
—Karl Postsekr i R NO 55 Woidenberzcr Ett 4 
—Karl Uhrnr K65 Müllersir 11 T. u Lindowcr 
Etratze 25 T. 
Uhr Karl Zollsckret W9 Schcllingfir li. 13 
—Lisa Lehret Spaudan Franzsit 42 
-Mai Werlmstr N20 Badstr C3 
—Paul Senilst Nculölln Ajcnimiuiitr 2tI T 
-PanIObLcilgsAusschNenIi'lln-chudcmaslr46.47 
-Paul Tischler 031 Mallcrnslr 15 
—Paul Weilmslt CpaudunAnische,dcr Äcg24ck 
-Waller liausm 8036 Kiesholislr 402 T. 
-Waller Posiinspe!! SOJli Seermaimstt 7 
-WilliTöpser tzohcnschonhs DingelstädterSIr 33 
Uchr Ella Ww 017 Mühlenslr GOu 
Uhrbach Erwin Dreher X 58 Kopenhagcnet Sti 33 
-Flitz Handelsm N64 Zionskirchplah 10 
—Max Werkmsir N58 Kopinhagencr Slt 33 
—Ollo HandelSni N1I3 Seelower Str 12 
—Waldemar Postrat W15 Ludwigkirchsit 7 
Uhreck Fritz Kausm NO 18 Oderbruchslt 7 
—Fritz Tischler 027 Holzmarklslt 48 
Ulirtit usw. 
—'tthreu-Jiiduslrie „Monianm" G in 6 H SW19 
Wallsir 11. 12 T 
-'llhren «lose Jnh Panl stlofc SW29 Zosiener 
Strome 8 T. 
—'Uhren Mahnke GmbH Lichiersld Lank. 
witzer Str. ‘J) T. 
Uljrig August Dr Slndienra! X018 Birchowstr8 
—Ollo Kraulenpslcg illeukölfii Berliner Slt 58 
—Robert Dreher Nculölln Allerstr 28 
Uchrig Robert Korrespond Schönebg Nauiulinii- 
sirajj- 34. 36 
Nhrinskh Kcnrad Lehrer W15 Düsseldorsci Slt 1 
Uehrkc Max tiosiro NW21 Stromfir 70 T 
—Otto Schulhausmslt Wilmersds Sigmaringer 
Straße 11 
llhrland Auguste Fürsorger Mariends Marien- 
selder Str 37 
-Hermann Friseur \V9 Köthcner Slt 19 T. 
-Richard Kausm Mariends Marlenscider Sir52 
Uhrlandt Anna Ww fflilhelmshg Wilhelmstr 47E 
Erich BanIbcamIWilhelmshg Wilhelmstr 47ET. 
—Felix Hauswart W35 Rauchslr 9 
—Franz ObPostsekriN Niederschönhs Iollbrücker 
Straße 15 E T. 
-Franz Zclcgr LeiiungSausseh N018 Dcutsch. 
Ktoncr>Slr 6 
-HanS Mililäranwätt N65 Miilletstr 153a. 154 
—tzetmann RechtSanw Treptow Am Treptower 
Part 43 T. 
-Margarete Bertäus N 31 Ruppiticc Sir 2 
—Ollo Ptolurist Charlb Lietzensee-Uscr 4T. 
Nhrlau Rudols Gaslw Nentölln Foulaiieslr 17 T. 
Nhrmachrr Bernhard Privatier N 31 Sturne« 
münder Sir 80 ET. 
—Franz Bankangest WilmerSdors Markgraf 
Albrecht Str 9 
Uhrmoistcr Bernhard Schneidet N018 Pali» 
sadenstr 91 
—Karl ZenlralhciznngSanlag Charlb Fasanen- 
straße 17 T. Wohn Kanlstr 151 T. 
NhrnerAloiS BLIIchetinsl0112FranlsnrlerAllee6Z 
Alsred Glaset Neukölln Okctslt 37 
—Bctlhold Kausm Treptow Relhelslt 5 T. 
-Eise Musilieht SW29 Willibald 5I![jiä-Slt32 
—Erich Bttrobtaml Neukölln Emfer Slt 71. 72 
Erich Glaser Charlb Smiclcliimimftt 43 
—Erich Kellner Wilmersds Berliner Slt 48.49 
—Ernst Baulbearnt W 57 Slcinmetzstraße 2 
—Enist Berlrel WilmerLds Dltiigbohnjlr 0 (Post 
Halensee) T. 
—Fritz Tapez NO 18 Thorner Slt 5 
—Georg Bleiglas Chatlb Sophie ttf)arlottc Sir S2 
—Geschw Elly u Rosa Beamtinn Wilmersds Born- 
fiedler Str 5 (Post Halensee) 
-Gustav Ob Reg Rat NW40 ThoniasiuZslr 6 
—Hans Oberst a D Charlb Wielandsir 33 T. 
—Heinz ksm Singest Wilmersds Karlsruher Slt 6 
-Martin Architekt Schönebg NubenSslr 82 (Post 
Friedenan) 
—Theobald Ingen Panlow Lnnder Slt 3 
Uhst Karl Schlösset 0112 Gtünbetget Sir 21 
Uhlc Paul Ingen SW29 Kötleslt 8 
Nhthoss Cdnard Düetiiig Charlb Tegeler Weg 6 
-Günther Dr Dipl Lollsw Sleglitz Lacknersir 13 
(Post Südende) 
—Hans L A llhtcnicchnil Charlb Olkerösir 0 
Nhtickk 
'C Uhticke Lacke 11 Oclsarbcn Fabt 8036 
Adalbctlstr 76 T. F I Mpl 0494 
—Georg Fabtlbes SO36 Adalberlstr 76 E T. 
NhtkeOllo Srogi[tGI)arl65lßllnicräbor|cr Str 152 
Nhtlcb E Mechanil Neukölln Pslügetsit 14 
llibel Adolf Bäcker Neukölln Niemetzsir 19 
—Wilhelm Klavietban Neukölln Graset Sie 122.123 
Uihlein Dito Anlosahrschule Charlb Berliner 
Straße 1C4 T. Wohn Rognitzslr 38 
Uin Lotte Frau W50 RestnSbutfttr Sir 10 T. 
Nittrng Cito Obcring SiemenSstdt Onellweg 48 
ttel Paul Dachdeck NW87 Noslocker Str 10 
Ufa Hermann ReichSb Schaffn W67 Steinmetzsttl4 
—start Postschaffn Lanklvitz Havenfteinslr 60 
—Leonhatd Hilssschloss Charlb Weimarer Slt 32 
-Panl Maler Sleglitz Lauenbutger Slt 31 
-Paul StoatI Kammermusik WilmciSds Cmsct 
Straße 18 T. 
-Richard Buchhalt Charlb Kantslr 91 
l
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.