Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

I. Teil 
Trzyptth 
— 2722 - 
Tscherniirg 
Trzyputz Paul Tischler N018 Frtedenstr 48 
TrzYzewSki Franz Zapser SW29 SolmSstr 44 
Lschab August OB Postschaffu ttfjotlB Hertzsir7 
—Dorothea Pläiierei SW19 Stile Jakobstr 87 
Lschach Anna Ww Friebenau Rheingaustr 21 
-Emil Tischler WilmerSdf «ligusiastr 38 
—Herbert Fleischermstr Spandau Kaiisußstr 3) 
-Richard Anstreich NW7 Karlsir 10 
—Richard Maler 017 Lange Sir 44 
—Robert Postbetrtebsarb WilmerSdf Bernhard 
straße 10 
Tschache 
—Tschache u Saum Baugesch Pankow Ikreuzstr 12 
-Albert Postassist Pankow Wisbyer 6k 46a 
—Emil Korbwr S42 Prinzenstr 97 
—Brich Architekt UilmSdf Johann Georg-EIr 3 T. 
—Gertrud Kontoristin SW29 Hafenheide 65 
-Hermann Baugefchäst Halcnsee Johann George 
Straße 3 T. 
-Kurt Ingenieur KaulSds Röntgenstr 4 
—Kurt Lackier 017 Ctralauer Allee 18 
-Max Tschache & Co Bandagistei, Pankow 
Wollankstr 128 T. 
-Max Kaufm Wilmersds ManSfelbet Sir32 T. 
—Paul Telegr Jnspekt KarlShst TreSkowallee 102 
—Richard Zimmern, Pankow Prenzlauer Pro 
menade 188 
—Wilhelm Posibeamt N68 Lychener Sir 132 
Tschäche Ernst MctallznschneidO 34 WeidenwegöS 
—Robert Bankoorsteh Charlb Werner Siemens 
Sitaße 20. 21 
Tschachkk Alfred Fischhdlg 034 Weidenweg 70 
—Alfred itmifm Neukölln Herrsurihplatz 12 
—Emil Pfleger Südende Lindenstr 5 
—Gertrud Gastw Singest NW7 Mariensir 25 
—Gertrud Moniicrerin N 64 ZionStirchstr 40 
—Kurt Postschaffu Neukölln Droffetbartstr 1—3 
—Loihar fltasllo Führ Wilmersds Auguslastr 43 
—LouiS Dreher N 66 Sawoastr 8 
—Marim Jnjtailat 2s20 Bastianstr 18 T. 
—Paul Kurbelsiepper Hohenschönhs Straße 146 
Nr 10 
—Paul Schmiedemsir KarlShst Augusia ffiillotia. 
Strotze 9 
TschachingerAnna Arbtrin X3L Demminer Slr33 
—Heinrich Tischler Schönebg EberSftr 33 
—Marie Schneiderin N58 Lychcner Sie 16 
Tschachschat Erich Schneider 017 gruchlslt 79 
Tschachtschal Albert Hühneraugeiioperat W 62 
Nettelbeckstr 20 T. 
—Walter Buchdruck Pankow Dolomilensir 60 
Tschacker Karl Krajiw F Charlb Windscheidstr 19 
Tschackert Albert flaujm K64 Linienstr 63a 
—Paul Handlgsgeh Neukölln Celchower Str 
-OSkar Schneider Neukölln Pflügerslr 73 
—Otto Gerber 0 27 MarkuSstr 25b 
—Paul Krastw Führ NO 43 Gcorgeukirchstr 32 
—M Linoleum leg N 64 Linienstr 63a 
Tschacksch Ernst Patfmnlctialtcn W30 Hohcn> 
stausensir 04 
—Helmulh Kaufn Sieglitz Munster Damm 26 T 
—RichardBäckerFriedrichShgMüggelseedamm218 
—Willy Vuchdruckmftr N055 WinSstr 61 
Tschage Bruno Maurer 017 Fmchtstr 61 
Tschaege 
-•St Tschaege, Wäscheausfi, N4» Elisabeths 
Ilrchstr. 13 T 
—Alfred staatl gepr Dentist N65 Müllerstr 151T. 
-Franz Krastw Führ X65 HennigSdorfer Str 14 
—Franz Metallschleif N 65 Panksir 38 
—Heinrich Milchhdl Wiücnan Conradftr 4 
—Hermann Schiffseigner 8038 Falckensteinstr 47 
Tschaikoff Jlonka Baronin Kunftgewerbl SW11 
Hallelche Str 22 
TschaikowskyAnnaKonioristinSpandauMelanch 
thonsir 9 
TschakertJohanu Arzt SW11 SIresemwioströ7l>7. 
-Joses Aussichtsbeamt Pankow Gemündet Str SO 
-Mathilde Linoleum N64 Linienstr 63a T. 
Tschallener Hermann Tischler Tempelhs Ordens^ 
meisterstr 66a 
». Tfchamer Margarete Musiklehr AilmerSds 
Zähringerstr 33 T 
». Tschammer Günther AbteilgSleit Mariends 
Königstr 2 
-Kurt ReichSb Amtm Schönebg Bahnstc 35 T. 
v Tschammer u Osten HanL Retchssportsühr 
u SA Gluxpensühr Grunewald Gneistsir 6 T. 
Tsch-mmrr Bernhard Schneidermstr Charlb 
Krumme Sir 1 
-Carl Kaufm Friedcnau Wiesbadener Str 83 T. 
—Elsa Kontorist 0112 Revaler Sir 16 
—Grirf) Kaufn, Friedenan Südwesikorso 70 
-Ernst Kupferschmied 0l7RüderSdorfer Sir 21 
-Friedrich Tischler 0112 Scharnweberstr 63 
-Lritz Monteur Mariends Richtersir 32 
-Georg Direkt Sieglitz «lingsorstr 29 
-Heinrich Bäcker SOSO Muskau» Str 20 
-Karl Braucreiarb Charß Neue Chrsstsir 8 
-KarlStratz-nreinig N056 Marienburger Sie 48 
—Marlin Auioschloff Tempelhs Atboinsir 99 
-Max Fräser Marie,idf Blnmenweg 8 
—Max Jnstallat N64 Rückerlsir 8 
—Oskar Postschaffu Tegel Marzahnsir 3 
—Otto Äugest ITYV21 Rathenower Str 43 
Tschammer Otto Korbmach 017 Rochowstr 7 
-Paul Fleischer NW40 Paulstr 28 
—Reinhold Postassist aD Lharlb Haeselerstr S 
-Wilhelm iechn Singest Schönebg Rubens[lr 86 
(Post Friede,lau) 
Tfchammler Karl Einricht N 05 Müllerstr 133a 
—Wilhelm Kransiihr N 20 Soldiner Str 18 
Tschampel August Pensionär MW21 Dreysestr 10 
Tschampke Franz Lehrer Rudow Hopscnweg 21E 
Tschan Franz Monteur Neukölln Weseistr 76 
Tscha«ett bans Angestellt Tegel Schollenweg 12 
Tschamieu Gottfried Faktor Neukölln Lichten^ 
rader Sir 38 
Tschantrr Ernst Schmied AdlerShs Arndislr 20 
-Ernst Ob 8oll[eft N65 Sprcnrelstr 17 T. 
—Georg Prokurist l R Sieglitz Benzmannsir 
—Georg Siadt Ob Geometer Reinickends Arofer 
Allee 34 
—Gerhard StiidieuafsessKöpeiiickWeinbersstr 177. 
—Johanna Sekret Tharlb Jägerstr 4a 
Paul Möbelsbrk Weitzensee Gartenstr 16 T. 
Tschanz <51 Brauer Reinickends Scharnweberstr 78 
Tschap Emil Schneidermstr N05 Kameruner Sir 6 
TschSpk Adolf Fleischer 027 «raulstr 28 
—Atbertine Kohlenhdlg Sieuionäst SBoItaffc 10 T. 
-Carl Schlosser Neuköllu Zieienslr 40 
—Gustav Georg Schlosser SiemenSstWehneltstei»8 
—Magdalena Prinaticie Epandau Ackerstr 13 
-Reinhold Schankwirt NW87 Usnaustr 2 T. 
—Wilhelm Lehrer Pankow Brehmestr 41 
Tschapkc Wilhelm ReichSb Ob Geldzähler 
Schmargcnds Tölzer Sir 2. 
Tschardaklirff Georg Dentist Charlb Koni 
strahl 144 
Tscharkc Elisabeth OVsthdlg N65 Triftstr 60 T. 
—Erwin Ingenieur N65 Tristste 60 
—Frih Angestellt Wilmersds Schoelerpark 11 
—Gustav Maurer N066 Braunsberger Str 7 
-Paul Just Ob Sekr SO 36 Adalbertstr 4. 
-Richard Büfettier Charlb KnobelSdorssstr 33.'35 
Tschamckr Emmo Kaufm FriedrichShg Am Gold 
mannxark 43 
—Otto Polierwerkst 027 AndreaSftr 21 1 
Wohn 0112 Wdhitschstr 15. 10 
Tcharndke Wilhelm Kohlenhdlg NO-13 Sand' 
wehrsir 40a T. 
Tscharnlel August Tischler 0112 Dolziger Etc 10 
—PauITarmarbHohenschönhsSchöneicherSIrl3§ 
Tscharnke SsgiicS Sprachhciiichreim 0 34 War> 
schauer Sir 81 
—Bruno Gemüsehdln SW19 Alexandrinenstr 82 
ErnstFuhruuiernehmCharlbSaaiwinklerDamm 
Nr 19. 20 (Post Plötzcnsee) 
—Gustav Lagerhait N20 Fordoner Str 6 
—Heuriette Ww Trepiow Schraderstr 6 E 
—Fritz Maurer Spaudau Staalener Str 80 
—Max StraßenbFühr Mederfchönhf Schillerst! 83 
—MarBerwSekretWilnicrSdfLauenburgerSirll 
—Otto Konfitürenhdlg 0112 Wühtischstr 16. 16 
—Paul staufn, 031 Koperntkusstc 22 
—Reinhold Schneider Nicdcrfchönhf Eichcnstr 3 
■Wilhelm Kellner N113 Aalesunder Str 4 
—Wilhelm Zimmern, Lichtenrade Lenaustr Bor» 
ianz'schcs Haus 
—Willy Eigentum Steglitz Brmidenburgische Str 
82t 3 E (Post Südende) 
Tscharntke Adolf Handels», Lichtenbg Warien- 
bergsir 21 
—Carl Jiisirumenlenm W67 fiulmet Str 30 
—'Eduard Tscharntke, Inhaber Paul Tscharntke, 
Holz- u. Kohlenhdlg. N68, ßdetberger Str. 
Jlt.28 T. © 4 Humboldt 6143. 
—Eise Schneiderin N065 WinLstr 42 
Emma Weitzwrhdlg 034 Pillaucr Str 1 
—Erich Revisor NW87 Huiicnstr 24 
—Fritz Hochb Angefi 1{66 Turiner Str 50 
Fritz Kohlenhdlg N043 Landwehrftr 40a T. 
—Guftau Tischler N20 Hochstr 44 
—Herrm^mi Mechanik Mariends Blumenweg 18 
-Jda Hauswart SW29 Fichtestr 23 
—Johann Postschaffu Reinickdf Baseler Str 29 
—'Karl Tscharnike Holzhdlg Lichtenbg Maxi> 
mtliaustr 22 T. 
—Kurt Kaufn XW21 Walbenserstr 22 
—Martha Brennmatcrialicnhdlg W 30 Gleditsch 
straße 6 T. 
—Oscar Ingen Siemensst Rieppelsir 22 
—Paul Kaufn, N 58 Oderbergcr Str 40 T 
—Paul Pol Hauptwachtmstr Charlb Kaiser 
Friedrlch-Str 14 
Richard Tischlet 034 ComeniuSplatz 3 
—Waldemar Schlosser N58 Pappelallee 44 
—Wilhelm Buchdruck Wiiienau Entstör 36 
Wilhelm Fräser SW68 Alte JafoBjtr 8 
—Wilhelm Kohlenhdlg W57 Zielenstr 12 T. 
Wohn W30 Rollendorsstr 41 
-ÜSiltisIm Stöbt Arb SW29 Urbanstt 108 
AiÜiStLLlD-SinkekISV61Bell-.AlliaiiceStr21 
-Willy Kaufm SO in Schmidstr 11 
TschacrptnerWilhelm Heizer Oberfchönew Walt* 
s,ratze 22 
TschascherAlerLehrerWeikinsceAlbertinensirlür 
—Arthur Mafchinenmstr 0112 Dolziger Str 37 
Tschaschlack WaiicrErpedicntTemxelhf Borussia- 
siraße 61 
Tschaffownlkoff 
—Audi« Tfchaffownikofs & Degen Lulkanisieranst 
Schönebg Kolonnenstr 81a T. 
-Anna Putz W16 Konstanzer Sir 7 T 
-Michael Bettlet W15 Konstanzer Sir 7 T. 
Tfchätsch Henna»» ObTelegrSekr a D WilmerSdf 
Babelsberger Str 40 
—Hermann Eleuerinspekt 8036 ELlzhayner Str 
Nr 10 
-Max Tischler Pankow Rctzbacher Weg 76 
Tschander Klara Köchin SW68 NeuenburgerS!r6 
-Max ReichSbahnrat Tempelhs Siolbergsir 
Tschauner Karl Schlosser MahlSdf Wildrofen 
«ehölz 16 E 
—Waldemar Ingen l R Siemens fi Kapelkenftelg 3 
Tschanschler Otto Sladtinfpekt Schönebg Hanpi. 
stratze 48 
Tschailttk HanL Kaufm Tharlb Friedrich Karl> 
Platz 14 
Tschautsch Robert Kaufn, Lichlerfld StegNtzer 
Straße 30 T. 
-Virginia vwProf Sichietslb Stcgli||et Sit30T. 
Tschctotarjew Peter Maschinenbau Spandan 
Lynaistr 10 
Tschech Dietrich Bankbeamt 8WC1 ®to66eere„. 
stratze 83 
—® Kafsenboie N065 Metzer Str 6 
—Paul Gelderheb NO18 Schönlanker Str 20 
-Robert Ingen Charlb Kaiserin Augusta-Allee 40 
Tscheche Elvira Ww Niederschönhs Waldemar 
straße 6 E 
—ErichGaftwNiederschönhsKaIserWilhcIm>ZIr5I 
—8a,,5 Glaser Niederschönhs Waldemarsir 6 
—Ha,H„Sigla"<GlaS WilmerSdf KüstrtnerSir 25 
T. J7 Hochm 7400 
—Willi Glaser Niederschönhs Waldemarsir 6 
Tschrchnc FritzPolBeamtSpandauAmHeimoMb 
—Herbert Zementier 0112 Dolziger Sir 2 
-Max Kaufn, Wilmersds Uhlandstr 136 T. 
—Waldemar Beizmstr 0112 Elbenaer Sir 20 
Tschkck Ewald Schrlststell Weißensee Graacher 
Straße 4 
Tschek Heinz Stadtinspekt Mitlelhelde 47 
Tscheliesnig Franz Schneider f H Lichtenrade 
Kaiser Wilhelm-Sir 0 
Tschemer Fritz Schloffermstr NW87 Holsteiner 
Ufer 10 
Tschemrrnjak Thomas Schuhn, W60 RegeuS 
bürget Sir 11 
Tschenett Joses Schneidermstr SW08 Friedrich 
straße 214 
Tsche»g>«chüc Par Gastw Charlb Kantsir22 T. 
Tschenke Klempner 027 üraulstr 40 
Tschenpe Rudolf Maler Neukölln Donanstr 6 
Tschensch Paul LandeSinfpekt SieinenSst Königs 
dämm 287 , 
Tschenschrr Hermine Ww WilmerSdf Bit* 
gunder Str 23 T. 
Margarete Schneider N 4 Pslugstr 6 
—Oswald Dreher N61 Zionskirchplatz 2 
—Paul Maler Charlb Grolmanstr 16 
Tfcheiifchke Arthur äBctfztugauSgeb Charlb 
Königin Elifabeth-Str 7 b 
—Max Pensionär 0112 Rigaer Sir 33 
—Siegfried Chemigr Charlb Königin Elisabeths 
Straße 7b 
Tscheiischncr Erich Klempner NW87 Hultenstr 28 
—Karl Schlosser 017 Müncheberger Str 31 
—Robert Kaufm UW40 Spenerstr 8 
Tschensky Erna Modistin 8036 Naunynstt 31 
—Franz SonZlfst Köpenick BieSdorfer Str 65 E 
—Max Gürtler 8036 Reichenberger Str 60 
Tschentkc Bernhard Tischler N61 Zehdenicker 
Straße lß 
—Kurt Werbesachm Hohenschönhs Große-Leeg» 
Straße 94 
—Selraa Privailere MW40 Gerhardisir 17 
—Toni Pensionat W67 Großgörschenstr 31 
Tfchentschar Herbert Buchdruck Britz Chauffeestr 
Nr 92 
Tschentsihel Alfred Einkäuf NU3 Siolpifche 
Straße 43 
—Stich Kalkulat SO 36 Wrangelstr 21T 
Tschcntscher Alfred Magiftt Schulrat Tem> 
pelhf tzohen-zollernkorfo 34 o E T. 
—August Bürobcmnt i R Tharlb Fritfchestr 68 
—Bruno Buchdruck U68 Cantianpr 19 
—Emma Kontoristin SO 30 Maybachnfer 6 
—Erich Auioschloff Spanbau Burscheider Weg 33 
—Erich Möbelpoller X65 Goüschedstr 39 
—Ernst SDiogifit Bautat i R N66 Selletstr 33 
—Erwin Bankbeamt Friedcnau Rheingaustr 82 
—Erwin ES Sturmhanpiführ Steglitz Sachsen- 
waldftr 14 
—F Stullat Köpemck Deuischhoser Allee 
—Gerhard Dr rned dent pr Zahnarzt W60 
AnSbacher Str 46 T 
—Heinrich Rentner Rudow Slraßc 115 Tschenl 
scher'schcs HauS E 
—Helmut Straßeub Führ Weißensee Parksir 69 
—Hulda Sattlerei SW19 Dresdener Str 66 
—Johanna Bikbhaueiw>v017 Brauner Weg 68 
—Kurt Schneider N 64 Schwedter Str 13 
-Ludw ReichSb AWM5ReinIckendorferStr95 
Masdalene städtAngestTempelhf Höh»dorsstr8s 
Tschentfcher Margareie TiSponenIin 084 Btom« 
berget Sir 10 
—Max Ingen Sieglitz Munster Damm 39 
—Max Lokomotivsühr Schönebg Geßlerstr 20 
-Max Werkmstr Tegel Kampweg 6a 
—Dito Krafiw Führ N 68 Raumerstr 38 
—Paul Tischler N66 Relnickendorfer Sir 45 
—Walter Büroangest Charlb SpandauerStr 28 
-Walter Ingen 034 Köper»ikuSstr 23 
—WernerTelegrArbKöpenIckDeutschhoserSllleegE 
Wilhelm Mechanikmstr Pankow Mühlenstr 70 
—Wilhelm Schristsetz Neukölln Weiseslr 10 
—Willi ReichrbkBeaint Pankow Nordbahnstr 1 
Tschepe Adolf Tischler 0112 Munienlhalfir 86 
—Arthur Gastw N 64 Lothringer Sir 41 T. 
-Arlnr Postschassn SO 36 Adalbertstr 81 
—Eduard ReichSb Packmfir Lichtenbg Hauffsir 6 
Erich Ingenieur Charlb Kanistr B7 
—•Ernst Tschepe Käsesbrk Weißeiisce General- 
straße 98 E T. 
-Ewald Gastw SW19 Wallstr 14 7. Wohn Neue 
Grünste 16 T. 
—HanS Kaufn, Weißensee Gcneralstr 98 T. 
—Jda Betläuf 017 Koppenstr 83 
—Hatt Buchhdlg N58 Fürstenverger Sir 8 
-Max Fräser NW87 GotzkowSlystr 24 
—Max Kaufm Charlb Kaiser Friedrich-Str39 
—Max Mafchiiieufetz Britz Jahnstr 13 
—RichardKlavierban'Neiikölln Willi Walterstr 22 
—Robert Pkätterei WilmerSdf Konstanzer 61t 54 
Tscheprl Alstcd BergwerkSdiriki Friedenau 
Saarsir 9 
—Elisabeth Personal > Kontrolle Neukölln Fon- 
tanesir 20 
—Ernst Bertret Weißensee Eilvesersir 1 
Tfchepke Anna Seifcuhdlg Neukölln Lkersir 11 
—Einma vw RechtSanw Sieglitz Schildhoruftr 2a 
—Heinrich Uhrm 0 31 Malternftr 3 
-Karl-Heinz Lehrer Spandau Jägerstr 24 
—Kurt JustJnspekt Neukölln Emstrsir 68 
Marie Ww Hennidf Werderftr 4 E. 
Tscheppan Fritz tzandelSm Tegel Buddcstrg T. 
—Paul Hermann Apothek StegNtz Ülingsocsir 63 
Äalther Kaufn, Spandau Melanchlhonstr 66 
Tscheppe Adolf Tapcz NAV7 Schumannstr 10 
—Sllüctt Schneider f H N66 Müllerstr 40a 
—Alfred Kaufm N68 Kastanienallee 4 
—Otto Monteur 034 Nominier Sir 54 
—Cito Zigarrcnhdl113 Fiiinländischi Sir 13 
—Cito Zigarrenhdlg N68 Statgarder Sir 22 
—Paul Maurer 0112 Weichfelslr 10 
—Stich Schneider Charlb Charlottenburger User 6 
Tscheppcr Alfred Agent 8W68 Niitcrstr 69 T. 
—Wfrcd Kaufn, Neukölln Wildenbruchstr 11 
Tfchctbtter Paul Fleischermstr 034 Straßmann¬ 
straße 8 
Tscherfich Carl Maurer X0H5 Grellste 5b 
Tschertng Kurt Klavierstimi» Neulölin Wesersir 
Nr 162. 163 T. 
Tschcrleh Reinhold Kaufm SWGlSofjaimiterftr 4 
Tschermack Alex Motorenschloss Neuköllu Stein» 
metzstt 98 
Tschermak Rudolf Fahrstuhlsühr N Slfflmimensit 
Nr ISO 
Tschcrmoster Frarz Ätastdroschlenbts 0112 
Müggelsir 21a 
Tschernach Josef Schuhn, Zehlends Straße 164 
Nr 11 E 
Tschemak Hans Me'ÄdrückNeuköllnRichardstrSü 
TscherneJofeph Laborant NG5 WindhuketStr64l! 
Sfche«i«»f#SiKotPhot#gtW3O0c:ä6*rasirllT 
Tschmier Adolf Baufchlosferei Schöneberg Tem- 
pelhof er Sir 18 T 
-Albert Krastw Führ Hohenschönhs Malchower 
Weg 75 E 
-Edmund Postschaffu NW87 ElierselderStr 13 
-Emil tzandelSm 0112 Mggelstr 9 
—Erich Schlöffet Wlö Schapetsit 16 
—Franz Krastw Führ N 65 Schetetsir 4 
—Fritz Feinkost Altglienicke RudowerSir 33 T. 
u Köpenicker Str 18 
—Georg ReichSbanksekt Schmargcnds Tökzet 
Straße 12 
—Panl Geniüsehdlg NW21 Emdener Str 42 
-Robert Fleischgtoßmsit NO 18 Chrysanthemen 
straße 8 
-Walter BetrLeit Pankow Amalienpark 3 
Tscherxia» M Russ Caviar W60 Kurfürsten. 
dämm 24 T 
Tscherniavsky Abraham Musik M25 Hufeland» 
straße 9 . 
Tscherxkg Erich Baukangest Charlb Scharten» 
straße 36 
Ernst Klavier« Neukölln Wesersir 162.103 
—Ewald Bildhauer SO 36 Grünauer Str 25 
—Friedrich Schneider 8036Reichenberget Sir 57 
—tzeinz Photograph Neukölln Wesersir 162.163T. 
—Kurt Schlöffet SW61 Hagelberget Stc 89 
—Max Tischler 034 Warschauer Str. 76 
-Sollet Artist 8036 Reichenberger Sir 112 
Tfchernigow Samuel Kauf« NO 18 ®t Frank¬ 
furter Str 41. 42 
Tscheming Hermann Zimmerm'Mahlrdf Gustav¬ 
straße Tscherniug'fcheS Haus E 1 
—OSkar techn Angest Neukölln Pannlerstr43
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.