Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

. Trcichd 
— 3713 — 
Trcituer 
Treichel Eduard Etellnt Lichtersld Hindenbnrg^ 
lantnt 67 
—Elise Tel Mssiit 1 N GsjotlC Dernburgstr 22 
—Emil Dreher N G5 Nazarelhlirchstr <14 
—EininaPrivaliercHohcnschönhjVcrlinerTtrvt 
—Erich Alliane Verlag W57 Potsdamer 61c 73» 
—Erich Lehrer Charlb 3!eidcnbiirgallce 20 E 
—Erich ißofllktr Arb Laukwitz Calandrellisir 20 
—Gruft Malcriiistr FricdtichShg Edjanilucber' 
ftroijc 71 E T. 
—Erwin ffiagiftr Beaml N6S Slargarder Elr 49 
—Franz Alexander Siez Direkt Charlb Lauer- 
slratze 9 E T. 
—Franz JtajicnBolc W50 Vndapesler Sir 17 
—Franz ftniism 034 Watfchaner Sir 4 T. 
—Friedrich Schlosser Spanda» Göiclsir 10 
-Friedrich Seiest Vauhandw ffltilj Srauiilagct 
Sira&c 13 
—Gerhard Tiefdruck Epandan Baningartenstr 2 
—Guflau Kanfm 0112 Weichselfir 31 
—HanS BanIJnfpekt Spanda» Wröhmänncrfir13 
—HanS Schaffner K055 Bolbcn&ttgcr Sir 28 
—Hedwig Platter NW21 Pritzlvaller Slt 21 
—Heinrich Buchdruck X\V7 Karlftr 40 
—Helene Seifenhdlg Charlb Scharrenstr 30 
—Hermann Poftafsist a D X65 Nazarelhkirchstr4 
—Hermann Schneider N58 Rheinsberzer Elr 46 
—Johanna Lehrerww Charlb Westendallee Wo E 
—Karl Minist Am Im Charlb Friedbergstr 19 
—Leo Krim Affift N055 JablonSkistt 21 
—Leonhard Minist S(iiil3oDgcO NW40 Jnva^ 
lidenftr 88 
—MaricEigeniüm 31iti>oiu(ii[i>((ciiUumciiliic(il20E 
—Martha Milchgesch Charlb Peflalozzistr 50 
-Max tzandelSm N31 Lortzingflr 29 
—Max Schlosser 017 Koppenstr 94 
—Cähc fiimflnml Zehiends GMtljftt SET. 
—OSknr Stereotyp Niederschönew MooSstr IlnE 
—Silo Handelsm SW19 DreSdener Sie 91 
—Silo Dr Jng Chemil Tempelhs Kaiser IBil. 
Hclni-Str 44 
—Otto iDlagislv Becunt NO 55 Allensteinee Slt 40 
—Cllo Schleifer X018 Elifabethftr 41 
—Ollo Schuljm NW7 SRnricnftc 11 
—Panl Gärtner Buchholz Hanplflr 54 
—Panl Stadtbanmstr i,N Nenkölln Einhornftr227. 
—Neinhold Eifenb Schaff» X4 Pfingslr 11 
—Ncmhold TelegrAnsseh CharlbWistendallcc 50a 
—Rudolf HaudelSm SXV20 Fürbringetflr 11 
—Theodor Büroangeft SW29 UrSanfir 27 
—Walter StndAffefs Spandan PichelSdorferEtr8 
—Werner Aulofchlosf N59 Dan;iger Sie 28 
—Wilhelm Jtaiisii! jlnpemct Gütdcnauer Weg 9 
—Wilhelm Neichsb Ob Sctc KarlZhfl Odinsl: 18 
—Willi Stratzb Führ Neukoiln Nogatflr 5' 
—Wiily Bäckermftt Nenlölln Weferflr 200 
Treichclt Johaimei ReichSb Beaml Spanda» 
Krouprinzenstr 13 
—Margarete Hebamme Charlb Berliner Slt 75T. 
Treichcr Georg Presset SO30 Lübbener Slt 2 
Treichler Adols Schlosser 0112 Mainzer Sir 22 
—Alsred Magistr Angesl Reinickendf Aroscr Allee 
Nr 137 
—Eduard Müller SO 10 Neauderslr 27 
—Franz Tischler Wcibcnsec Parkslr 9 
—Friedrich Marmorfchleif ÜScijjciifcc Elsafistr 6 
—Fritz Schmied N5S Griebenowsir 10.11 
—stuil Beleucht Reinickcnds Waldotvftr 50 
—Valentin Fleifcherinftr 017 Mühlenstr 50a 
Trciike August Moulageinspe!! X113 WiSbyer 
Strasze 2ti 
—Gtich Metallfchleif Sichlcnüg flmiiflt 24 
—Heinz staufm W 30 Motzstr 57 
Treibe Karl Schuciderinslr 8 42 Prinzenstr 32 
—Waller Schneider Pankow Schmidlstr 4 
—Will! Dekorat SV29 Jahnstr 2 
—Eigeiüüm Zehiends Am Lappjagen 14 E 
Treidel Leopold Monteur N 05 Wagnitzftr 7 
Treiber Alexander Milch 0 17 Capriiiiflr 23 
Trcidlcr§rid!r°ufinSpandauMi>lelstadterWeg23 
—Hedn>!gKlai>icrlclirZchlcndsOnrclL0m.Llt2lI. 
—Martha Städl Lehrer a D Zehiends Onlel 
Toiu-Tlr 21 
—Paul Kausm W15 Meinelefir 21 T. 
Trcicr Friedrich TiplJnsen Charlb ÜJfciiiiiigeiv 
aller 1-T 
—Fricdrich2irelliRZchlcndfSchwel!nstr22—241°. 
TreifcrtFr!tzTöpscrmstr^20Cllristiamasirl01I 
Srcia Alfred Ingenieur N20 SaBicr Etc 1 
— Anton Bertret 0112 Liebigsir 42 
—Augnft Prokurist NO 55 Hnselaudstr 45 T. 
—Erich Kausni Panlow Hartwigstx 111 
—Leo Kausm Wilmersds Aschassenvurger 51t23T 
—Ollo Angestellt N tiö Fennstr 14 
—Paul Prokurist Schmargendf Charlottenburger 
Etraüe 42 u 
Trtigc HanS tnufui Singest NCö Neinickcuborser 
Clratze 85 
—Joses Echrifisetz 0112 Tossesir 23 
—Joses Zigarrenhdlg Lichtenbg Wartenbergstr 61 
—Otto Angestellt 0 112 Blnmenlhalftr 13 
Treigcr Nissen Zigarren SWG8 Lindenftr 15 
—Siegfried tzandelsoerlrel 027 Mnrkusstr 10 
Trcike Carl Reg AmtSwstr Nirderschönhause» 
Lindenstr 49 
Zrcifc Ernst Monteur 2fW 21 Onitzolvstr 140 
—Friedrich Braueceiarb Spanda» Planlaze 14 
-Gollsrled Strasjb Beaint 034 Weidenwcg 51 
—Gustav Obennstr Britz Karl Elsasser-Str 14 
—Hermann Kolonialwr Spandau Bamihlstr i 
—Panl Baulaugest 017 Stralaner Allee 20 
Ereilte Georg iiniisni Stcglflj Opitzstr 9 T 
Trcinies Fritz llcim Bcamt Trcplow Neue 
Krngallee 50 (Post Baiunschuleuweg) 
—Hedwig Schneiderin AVL7 Lirchbachstr 3 
—Hermann Bankbeamt Mariendi Trancrallee 20 
Trei# August HandelSoertrc! WilmerSdf Gben 
bacher Sir 0 T 
Karl Pros Dr Sludicurat a D Charlb 
Oraiiicitslr 1G 
Treisch Alfred Eleklroiechuik X 58 üiosliitcr Elr 11 
—3) Gcii il-crlrct K24 Orauienburger Sir. 12 
T. 32 Weidend 8317 
-Vrnuo Kausm 031 Libauer Sir 21 T. 
—Bruuo Kausm Lichicubg Prinz Albert-Sir 38 
—Gmit Schlosser Vuchholz Pasewallcr Sir 0 
- (reich ftcaflw Führ SW29 Mofliliflr 42 
—fcmfl kausm Angefl Lmikwitz Frobenftr 68 
-Ernst GlraitB Schassu XW21 Aandelftr 31 
—HerniBaiiinelsierFriedrichSildWilhelnchrlOal'. 
-Karl Manrer Smfoiv Wcudehalöweg 28 E. 
—Cllo Kaffenbole iRoftnlljal Weitzdornallee 18 E 
—Cllo Kausm K055 Hufclandflr 33 
—Wilhelm Eleklrik Schonebg Borbergstr 0 
Zrcifj Andreas Ingen itnik-ljst ScljuborfiftrlSa 
—Erich Buchhalt Friedrichshg Mylin-garlen 10 
—Paul ZugaOlcelig Panlow Mcndelftr 49 
Treitze EriisIMaschinistSpaudau SlnnkciictSItlS 
Treispc Bruno Milsahr SW 29 Millcnwaldcr 
Slrabc 44 
Trcistcr JniinZ SmiuoCilicit W 62 Ncllcl 
bcckslr 23 
-Mae jliirfchncc N113 iTuglcrfir 1T. 
-Rosa Maulelschncidcr N58 Weisienburger 
Slratze 30a 
-Siegmund Kausm SW19 Koinmandantenstr 31a 
Treistman» Foscf ÄrcdithauS IRciiliillu Her> 
mannstr 177 T. 
Trcitc Carl Handclkm Charlb Goelhcpcirl24 
—Pereiaval Finauzfell d Heilsarmee KarlShfl 
Gnndelfiuger Sir 39 T. 
Treitcl 
•Trcilcl & iWcijcr Blnfen Kleider W 8 ilroncit- 
flra&c 38-40 T 
—Anna Fran W35 Eenthiner Elr 17 
Gurt Apolhiler Charlb Wcflendallce 97a E T. 
— E H Dr ji'.c Charlb ä(fl)?aUcc 8, 9 
-Emil Dr med Arzt HSilincrSbf Hoheuzollem 
dniiirn 197 T 
Eva Jtoiifn' N51 Rofeutaler Sir 40 T. 
-Franz. Dr. nied., Arzt, 0112, Fraiilsurler 
Allee 57 T. 
HanSD!plJngWilmcrSdfPrii,zrcgculcnflr84'H 
-Heinrich Dipt Siigcn Charlb Ilhlandstr 6 
-Helene Privatiere Wilmersds KarlSrnherLlr23 
-Hermann Kausm Charlb Giesebrechlstr 11 T. 
'Joseph Steile! 2abcv,entricht N 54 Rosentaler 
Slratzc 40. 41 T. 2> 2 Weidend 8890 
—'Leopold Treitcl Echneidermstr s H W62 
Kleiststr 16 T 
—Lippmann Bäckeriustr 031 Tilsiier Sir 34 E 
—*2miiS Treitcl G i» b H Nutzholzhdlg 017 
Koppenstr 64 X 
—Ludlvig DrjurKausn> NW403n den Ielteul2 
—Martha Kaufmsww Charlb Eaviguyplatz 4 T. 
—Martin Bankkominifs 02 Au der Slechbahn 1T 
—Max Fuhrgesch NO 18 Höchste Slt 25 
—Ollo Kausm Charlb Fafanenstr 69 T. 
—Ollo Dr Prolefs i 91 Wilmersds Landhans 
Strafzc 13 T. 
-Richard Dr ReihtSanw NW87 Flololostt 11T. 
—NndolsGeh LmidgerAal i NSchöncbgBelziger 
Straße 9 
—Theodoe De 91echl5itiUo NW87 FlololuflcllT. 
—Waltce Kanfin Wilmersds Knrsnrstendanun 91 
(Post Haleiisee) T. 
Zrcitcr Fritz Buchdruck 0112 Peilenloferstr 0 
Trcititiger HanS Dekorat NikolaSsee Liktoria 
[traue 2 (Post Schlachlensee) T. 
TreitlerHerbertKausm Tcmpelhs Brannschweiger 
Ring 55 T. 
—Josepho Dekorateur AV57 Schwerinstr 7 
Xrciimam» Ascher Schneider X54 Dragoneistr 2 
Treitschke Slntia Sekrelärin Charlb Knescbeck- 
slrasie 5 
Treitschkc Alfred Maurer Karow Florastr 3 
—Clara Pianistin Charlb Knefcbeckslr 90 
—FranziSkaWn,CharlbKaiscri„Augusla-AlIcc341'. 
—Stittt Dr rer pol Tempelhf WUtelindste 83 
—Richard Stmifui ülctiköliu Mainzer Sie 45 
Treiti ühigust Maler 842 Prinzeustr 80 T. 
—Josef Eteklr Technik SW61 Kreuzbergstr 71 
TrcizelAdols2ustallMstrL^llDefsaucrStrl8i: 
Trclla Julius ßokomot Heizer Siicbctschöncw 
Köllnische Sir 54 
Srclfe Fried cichjTaiifraS0363Bii[bcni<irstt62ET. 
TrcllcrEnist PoftauShclf 027 Brauner Weg 21 
—F faiifm Angeft Tcmpelhs Wellinerkorso 59 
Trkinbinsli Hugo PosischM» Hohenschönhs Sitet» 
MOlidlstr 47 
Trcmblaii Theodor BclricbSingc» Charlb Wer- 
nigeroder Elr 20 
Xrcmiiir Heinrich Dr Mid Rat WilmcrSds 
Paretzcr Elr 9 T. • 
Tremel Max Kausm Nenkölln Jtl Jnnfir 5 T. 
—Max kunstfeidene ölarnc 027 EchilkiiigfirlGT 
Trcmcr Karl ifliiefer W57 Ziclcnslr 15 
ZrcmcSbcrflcr 
—‘ItcmcSbcrgcr & So Slrumpflvr 02 Kaiser 
Wilhelm-Sir 55 T. 
Treml Anlon Parketlleg XW87 Reuchlinstr 4 T 
TrcinmcMartinCigeniü>nNudowBahnbofftrl24E 
Tremmel ticorg Bnchdrnil SWGl Havelberger 
Slrafie 20 
—Gnftav Banlbeamt Sichlcrfld Slockiucg 10 
—Karl Berfich Augefl Tcmpelhs Wolsramfli 80» 
—Pclcr Kausni Cteglitz glcmmuiitflt 17 E T, 
—Pcler Zigacrciihdlg X1 Juvalibeuslr 125 T. 
—Theodor Prokurist ßichlcrflb Ältühleustr lülj E 
Treniins GeorgBäilermflr 8035 Metzer Elr 18 
Ztcmüfjkcitlfuifl Tr Bnrgermflr a D Zehlcnds 
Bütowstr2 E 
Tremp Erich Kontrollcur X 31 Ramlerstr 6 
—Richard ObGerichlk->ioll',ich821ElsässcrSlr 53?. 
Srcmpct Hcrin Raurcrmstr Spandau Jaczostr 
Nr 09. 71 E T. 
-Otto Schiffer SO 36 Slalitzer Sie 50 
Richard Angestellt SO 36 Skalitzer Sir 49 
-Richard Manier 0112 Rigaer Sir 32 
Trcmpciiaii Hans Tekoral Sleglitz 3ihciiiflr4LT 
—Sari Amtsmt Zehlcnds Albrechtslrafie 41 (Post 
Schlachlensee) 
Trcmpcr Ollo Cipcdient S03G Kichlusce 7 
—Walter Schrislgicfj Nenkölln Kaiser Friedrich. 
Strabe 103 
Trempert Willi) BcrlagSvcrlrel Sleglitz Lnlher- 
st ratze 18 T. 
Trempler Biijtni) Bclricbö Ob Jnspell i 9i 
Wilmersds Westfälische Sir 43 
-JohanucIPapicr-!LerarbeitgSVI9AlIcJalob> 
flmfjc 83 Wohn Pankow KaifcrFricdrich<Str27. 
—Max Ingen 0 17 FriedrichSjelder Sir 3 
—Otto Landwirt CpandauWeis!cuburgerStrl27! 
—Wilhcliu Tapcz Karow Wotansir 20 E 
Trcii'iis Hcdwig Frau WilincrSdf Babelsberger 
Stratze 6 T. 
—Waller Bäilermflr Charlb Herderftr 14 T. 
—Bäckerei X05 Sparrftr 4 
d Trenck Margarete Gräfin Wn> WilmeeSdf 
Kaiferplatz 8 T. 
—Eiegfrieb Dr jur RechiSanw >l Notar Schöucl'g 
Am Park 18 T. 
Trciick Frida Seltcliir Pankow SJreilc Slt 13b 
—Heinrich Nenluer XW87 Hündelftc 10 T 
Mariiu Koriefpoud Cchöncbg Sachfendauiui 38 
Trciickler Siegslied Schlosser SW29 SoImSflr20 
TreiideAdolfTrtetpolbiationlllLkonomSicmenSjl 
Jnngfcrichcidcwcg 43 
-Aerthold Postaffift XW87 Sfgricokafir 4 
— Cläre Prioatfelt Lichtenbg Gnutcrstr 39 
—Fr Perltet X31 Swiucmünder Sie 76 T. 
—Franz Miret SW29 Jahnstr 14 
—Fritz Feuetwehrm Sckwnebg Belzigcr Elr 19 
—Fritz Metteur N113 fliigleistr 10 
—Fritz Pensionär \V9 Sinkflr 22 
-Fritz Schlöffet WiiienauChatloiicnb»rgcrSir4l 
—Georg Gailuet X20 Bafiiansit 18 
—HanS Reichsb Singest XOo Sparrftr 10 
Karl Zimmerm S20 Soldiner 61c 38 
—Margarete Sekret FticdrichSstd Fürst Hohen 
lohe-Lit 47 
—Max Zufchneid KW40 Flemingsit 3 
—OSkat NeichSb Werkst Botsteh a D Heiligensec 
EtrasjelOl KrngerschcS HanS 
Dllo Schneidernlslr McutöKu .§crntamistr39 T. 
Walter Singest W35 Sleglitzet Sir 5. 0 
—WilhclmAcichSbSchlosfTrcptowSndostallccllx 
—Willi Eleklroinont 0112 Rigaer Slt 17 
TrcndelBrunoLchncidX 113Si()iijclCeiiicrStr49 
—HanS Platzmstr 017 Lange Sir 71 
—Johannes Schneider 65 Chanssccste 77 
—Knrl l'lechaiiik 034 Weidenweg 72 
Marie Kunstgewerdl Lichlerfld Wieuroder 
Pfad 1 
Max Tischler 034 Litauer Str 3 
Trendclburg Alfred ©Infcr PieSbUBalzcrfir 5 X 
—Erich Härter X31 3imnletflr 33 
—Franz Schloffermslc C 2 Sfosenstr 18 T. Wohn 
Remilkeudf Auguste Biltoria-Allee 38 
—Johann Pensionär N055 Ftiedeberger Slt lo 
Siegfried iliimdfchlcis X58 Soiuicnbiirgfir 8 
Xrciibctcitbiitg Adolf Sr Pros Geh Reg Rat 
NW7 üllßrcchlftr 2G T. 
—Ernst Tr StaaiSfekr i N Dahlem Miqnclstr 61 
—Ferdinand Dr phil Nikolasfee Libellcnstr 4 T 
—Friedrich Minist Direkt Zehiends Argentinische 
Alice 1 
—SJroiii vw Pros NV40 Hclgoländcr Etr 1T 
—3Bilf)ttaHcrtcui(hncibN0ü5G()tiftbuvgcr2tt32 
—Wilhelm Dr med Univctf Pros WilinerSdf 
Soachim Fricdrich-Slr 3 
Tröiirl Max Pxos Sr phil Chciuik Zehlends 
Aucrhahnbalz 7 T. 
Trcncrowsli Ludwig Hoizmal ViahlLdf Lange 
SlmfiC 83 
Trciihcit AohauncS Dipi Jng Spandau Zeppeliu- 
flratze 09 
Trenk Clara Modistin Charlb Berliner Str SOn 
-Hmiv Kapitänlcul» a D Lankwitz Langkofel- 
weg 7a T. 
-Leo llhrin N W 7 Gcoigcnfk 25-27 T. 
TrciikclAuiniWwPapiergefch03lMemelctSlrll> 
—Arthur Slmfienb Schaffn WilmcrSSf Kon- 
stanzer Sir 4 > 
—Ednard Kausm 8030 Hujimnitnjlr 17 T. 
-Erich n Helium! Bnchhdl Charlb Waitzflt fi T. 
—® Tonwaren Pankow Samcrowjlr 0. 8 T. 
—Georg WetkmfttaD Allglicnickc Frankcnftr 13 
—HanS Kanfm XXV 87 Agrieolaflr 10 T. 
-Herbert Kanfm X31 Ilfedomcr Elr 12 
—Hermann Zimmcrpol Charlb Schillcrflr 40 
—Ida Pcnfiouär N2t Elsäfser Etc 90 
—Karl Schneidermstr X5S SonnenbnrgerSlr 27 
—Male Milchhdlg Karlshfl Slrasjc 88 Sir 17 
—*31 Trenkel Bnchhdl X\V7 Sulsciiflt 52 T. 
—3!cinhold Sokoiiiotiufiihr Allglienickc 0cr< 
mancufte 47 E (Post Gtütraii) 
Eigcnlüm X 31 lifedomer Str 12 
—Waltcr SlnMaintin WikmetSdf MaiuzcrStt 1T. 
—Waller Werlzeughdlg 842 Luifenuser 52 T. 
2ichfclliarf) Waller straft» Führ WilinerSdf 
Botustedlce Str 5 
Trcnkcr Ludwig Bertret X20 Koloniestr 72 
—LuiS Fiimrcgiff Charlb Tctnburgfle 6. 7 T. 
Trcilkhorst Fritz Direkt Stcglic Porftellstr 18 
—Waltcr Buchhalt Lichtenbg Wilhelmflr 50 
SrcttlkccAbolfCagctsjnUCIjntlbDondelmnimflcl 
Alfred Schlosser X0 43 fficorgeiikirchstr 49 
Ebnatd Tapezmftr OI7 Lange Slt 19 
—Fritz Landwirt Lichlentadc flniferin Angnsta« 
Straße Ttenklcr'jchcS HanS E T. 
—Fritz atafchiiiciiichlofj 034 G6ctll)itt 41 
HanS Kallnlat Alariendf Kutfütstenstr 10 
—Johannes Bnchhall Tempelhs Sllboiiislr 101 
-Joses 3!angiet Lichicnbg Matgareienslt 8 
—Otto Banlbeamt Spanda» Teitower Sir 24 
—Otto Siorbm SO 36 Waldimatstr 10 
—Paul Handclöm N018 Elifabcthstr G3 
—Wilhclm Gaftw Spandau Zlnhlcbcncr Elr 22 T 
Xrmfmmm Fritz Friseur NcnköllnMaricndorfcr 
Wcg 1. 2 
Hermann Pensionär Bris Wilhelmflr 15. 17 
—Max Postbcamt a D NXV40 Scharuhorflste 25 
-Werner Bäcker Britz Wilhelmflr 13 
Srciifucr Emil Kanfm Schönebg Hohenftied« 
bergftr 26 
—St 3itMj56 Jnfpekt Nenkölln Edmundflr 1 
—Wilhelm Dipl Jng Dbniünziunrdcin SW 19 
Untcrluafferftr 2—4 T. 
Trciiks Karl Baukbeauil Tempelhs Friedrich 
Äarl-Str 31 
Trenkwald Wenzl Kellner Niederschönhs Linden- 
stratze 2;i 
treu» 
—Trenn n Zobel Schneiderei X 4 Schkcgclflt 31 
-Alfred Kausm NW21 Lübecker Slt 19 
-Alfred Saufw Lichlerfld Kn^febeaflr 10 T. 
—Slmii Telephonift Nenkölln Nitzeftr 6 
—August Pensionär Segel Tile Brügge-Weg 44 
-Carl Dach deck X54 3iofcnlhalcr Elr 20. 21 
Ernst Handelst« X20 Stcltincr Elr 42 
Fritz Lackier N31 Anllamer Sir 58 
Fritz 2)lufit 0 34 KönigSbcrget Str 5.6 
—Fritz Schmied N20 SBiitlnmimflr 16 
-Gertrud Puhm W30 Goltzstt 27 
—Helene Bnchhdlg Lichleubg Möllendocsstr 9 
Hcrtminm Ingen KarlShst ElolzenfelLstr 11 
—Hetmamt Tischler Lichtenbg Lückftr 41 (Post 
RnmmelSb) 
Kurt Vaukbcamt Frohnan Barbatoffahöhe 27 
Kurt Magiilt Bcamt X 65 Torfftr 23 
—Dito Maurer N4 Garienftr 87 
—Cito 3iiiimi!ct Lichtenbg Priiizenallee 88 
—3!ndolf Kanfm Pankow Dlühlenflr 76 
—3!udolf Zuschneider X\V 21 Essener Slt 27 
—Walter Bnchhall 0112 Boxhagener Slt 57 
-Wilhelm Eigentum X31 Vrnnncnftr 133 E 
—Wilhelm Hionlwart 0 34 Mcmcler St> 62 
-Wilhelm ÄcKlier X3I Etrclitzcr Sie CG 
—Blrafjciib Führ X20 Prinzenallce 25. 26 
Trume Edmund Minist Amtögch 034 Matten» - 
strafte 36 
—Emil Eigentüm MahlSdf Köpenicker AKce ISO E - 
Treunepoljl Heinrich fiiiifcher HeinerSdf Wijch- 
kcrgewcg Trcnncpohi^schcö HanS E 
Trtintcr AlbcrlPcns!ouärXG5 ori|;Sif;iil-,-2lr35 ■ 
-Andreas Kctlermflr WilhelmShg Sioonfte 3 E 
—Anna Plätterin X055 Chodowieckiste 30 
—Anton Hochb Singest S\V6t Teitower EI“ 43 . 
—Carl Rentier Tcmpelhs Sorfflc 23 
Erwin ÄcUiicr X20 Eoldiiier Slt 72-74 
—Ferdinand Vanlbeaml SiahnSds Eecsir 34 E 
-FranzBuchhalt?!enköllnKaiferFricdrich-«lrI99 
—StauziSka Frau XV62 Sulhcrstr 13 T. 
—Friedrich Magistr Aiigest AdlerShs Kaiser 
Friedrich-Sir 69 
—Georg Holzbilbhau X 31 Namlerstr 11 
—Georg Schrifisetz X31 Grannstr 6 
—Hebtoig Tchueider \V30 Goltzsle 29 
-Hermann Bohrer X3I Wolliner Sir 34
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.