Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

I. awr 
Tott-Molnar 
- 2708 - 
Träger 
Tott-Mol»ar Franz ftimstnml W57 Sleimiie|j 
ilrnijc 47 T. 
Tvttchkr Alsred Banlbcaml Wilmersds Hilde 
gaidslr 27 
Zolle 
—'Paul Solle &Go 0 m 6 H fluuslbimgcr XW40 
Herwarihsii 4 T. 
Zoltewitz Betlrub Konsiliit 0112 fflliiüacfjsir 57 
—WallerKonsilüreiihblg 034it6nig36drgcrElrl3 
Zottien Albert Briesmarkenhanbel WüO Niini 
berget Sir 21 T. 
Tottleben Arlhnr Viervertrieb Köpenick Parri> 
siuSsiratzc 23 E T 
—Bruno Rohrlcg 034 Heidenseidstt 7 
—Stuiio Schlosser XO18 SmibSücrgct SlHcc 131 
-Frida saiifnt Singest SdjöiieBg EiscuachctSit 
-Herbert Gastw X4 Garlenstt 115 T. 
—Ollo GeschäslSsühr Schönebg Thorwaldseustt 
(Post Friebena») 
—Waller <?r|>cbici,t 23ci[jeii[ce Heiuersborser 
clratio 18 
Zoll Franz Staufm X31 Lortzingstr 35 
—Gebr ftlisdjee-Mnslalt C25 PrenzlauerSlr 47T. 
-Georg Melallschleis X58 Soimenburgcr Slt. 
-Gustav Landw Vnchhol; Garlenslr 1 E 
—Silo Gemüsebau Bnchholz Berliner Sir 
—Cito kausi» Angest Charlb Kitdjsir 12 
-Panl Mathematik Sieglitz Schildhoruslr 19 
-Richard Staus,,, S03ü MnSkaner Elt 4 
— Willi Holzschneider X20 Schwedenslr 18b 
Zocli ZiicharbKrasiwFührZehleubs (jjchctisjau[ec 
Weg 27 b 
Solicif, Engen, SanilälSbrogcric, GhartoilcnBg, 
Windscheidstr. 12 IIL E T G4 2BUI). 7433, 
—Georg Drogeriebei W62 GotitDieteslt 18 T. 
—Golllieb Schneider Etaafcn (Warlenstadl) 
Am langen äieg 96 
—JohanneSVersichBeaintLichtersldLorenzstrG9.7i 
Zolict Ernst Jnslallal W 57 Kirchbachstr 12 
—8elIr„dLerkäufer,nWiImerSi>fDur!acherSlrl3 
—Magistr Deaml Charlb Friedbergsir 23 
Zolii Julius Feinkosthdlg Charlb Herdersir 15 
ZoliilowökiAngnstDrehcrXV87HeI,uholtzstr27 
Zotzkc Alsred Dr med Gaitit 3?atX0 ISiBirdjolu 
iiraBc 9 T. 
—Clara FrI Schneiderin N5S Seneseldersir 35 
— Elisabeth Schneiderin SSiimetSbi Psalzbnrger 
Slriißc 22 
-Emil Schlosser Charlb Eumezitr 43 
—Erich ReichSb Jnspekl 8036 Sülzhayner Sir 19 
— Erich StablinIpellWiImerSbsLivlä,>dijcheSlr28 
—Erich Slildiselr 91e,itöII,t Lruno Bauer-Slr 17 
-Erwin Schneider X055 Woldenberget Sti 10 
-Friedrich Büglet X118 Czatuikauet Sir 19 
— Georg Poslbeam! 034 Eberlyslr 49 
-S.iiiä Reg Rat i N Charlb Kaiser Friedrich 
Slrasze 47 T 
— Johann Gastw Charlb Frilschestr 55 X 
—Itaxl Malereigesch W57 Dennewitzstt 5 
-liarl Postassisl X24 Ariilleriestr 26 
— Jlntl Reichsb Jnspekl ig! Neukölln Jnnstt 4 
-Lnise ÜSlo SWG1 Planufer 10 
— Ollo Schaffn WilmerSbs Berliner Sir 48. 49 
— Sicgiricb3)iiro6tamlN05öSBci6enlmrgctSh;79 
—Willi) Kaufn, XG5 Miillerslr 22a 
—Willy Tischlermstr X 58 SchönHauser Allee 15' 
Zockte AtlhutKraslw Führ X 58 Cchliemanns!r38 
—Carl Jtniism Marienslb Kolonie Garlenaue 
Privalweg 10 E 
— Carl Kansu, Sieglitz Horst Kohl-Sir 13 T. 
— Fritz (tipeiienl Sfeimckenif Engelmannweg 67 
Tolili Marie Schwester Köpenick Earieiistr 71 
Totzkowskl SlaniSlauS HandelSn, 017 Lange 
Slraxe 81 
Zotzlowsti Wilhelm Tischler 034WilheIinSloIze 
Slrasje 2t 
ZonchL Fritz Gieu SBertret Gfjailb JtrummcStcTO 
Zoiifor Herbert Gostw Lichlenbg Herzbergslrl25 
Tollrbic 31 Komponist S03G Förster Sir 19 
Zourbier Sinnet HandelSsr SSiimcrSbf SScrstr 29 
—Clara Gigejilsim SIeglitz Sioberl Süd«elr 1E 
-Ewald Schnciderinstr SW01 Belle-Alliance^ 
Glrnfoe 98 
—Franz Tischler Lichlersld Elisabelhstr 1 
—JuliuS Lande» Ob Sekr Zehlends £BocIde[lr 13 
—Start Kansm N113 Varnhagenstr 44 
—Panl Glasermsir Cleglitz Sioberl Sfid«£tr 1T. 
—Richard Just Sekr Panlow Sisbijer Sir49 
—Richard 2x Phil Siubieilrat SIeglitz Sioberl 
Lülk-Slr 1 
Zourne iS Dr med Köpeuick C6eriprccslrl87T. 
Zourneou Karl Pensionär Zehlcnds linier den 
Eichen 84 l (Post Dahlem) 
—Marie Rentiere Lichlerslb linier bei. Eichen 54 
Soitrniaite George stapellmslr NW40 Paulslr 31 
Zourniet Glaire FrI N24 Frtedrichstr 129 
— linto Handarb Lehrerin Köpenick Gnlciibera 
flrafce 10 
-Hans Milchhblg NG5 Marlin Opitz-«lr 21 
—Hedwig Priv Lehrer X 24 Friebrichslr 129 
—Maria KoitieMoiin i R N 24 Friedrichstr 129 
Zournit HanS Georg Schrisileit Lichlenbg 
Hauplstr 1 h T. 
Tousrk Wenzel Schneider Reinickendf Eisbären^ 
weg 9 
Zeit (in M Postbelr Kranken! Beamt Neulöllu 
Pannierstr 21 
Touffalnt AbolfNechlSanw u Rolar W8 Tanben> 
slragc 20 T. 
—Bruno Snusm Zehlendf Fischerhnliensir 121 
—'Bruno Tousjaiut, Slrohgrohl-dlg., Zehlen> 
bot}, Alsenslr. 121 E, T. 
-Eduard Fnhrhatt SWG8 Wilhcliiistr 121 t 
—Cinit Angestellt NW87 Glaubt,läflr 6 
—Emile Dr-Jng Pros gehlenbs AmWieselba» 11 
—Emma Mnsilschnle N54 Kaslanlenallee 63 
—Erna Privalhein, Grmicwalb Wernersir 19 T. 
—Ernst Kapilän zSa D Zehlends AhrenL 
hooper Zeile G9 E. (Post Schlachlensee) T. 
—F Laborantin Lichlersld llnlei den Eichen 51 
—Frieda Krankeuschw NW67 Knxhavener Sir 5 
—Fritz Bnchhdl MlmerSds (Sicsclerslr 10 
- Fritz Ingen NW21 Lübecker Slr5 
-Gerhard Dr phil Charlb Goelhcslr 8 
—Gcrlrnb Korrespondenlin Charlb Eosauderstr4 
—6 Oberwersldirelt n D Lanlloitz Waldmam» 
strafte 23 E T. 
—HanZ Klempnern,slrNiederschönhs HerlaplatzSI'. 
—HciurichLerwallBeaml SpandauLüdenscheider 
Weg 3 T. 
Helene Frau Zehlends Am Wieselban 11 E 
—Johann Kransnhr Reiiiicteiibf Slrosct Allee 77 
—fiutl Äorsnhr N20 Forbenet Sie C 
—Lybia Seisengesch N58 Glargntbec Sir 81 
—Margare!eEigentnmSchönebgMelseburgerSlr7 
—Martin HilsSmont W35 PoiSbamer Sie 2ti 
—Max Angeslelll Nenkölln Wcichselslr 12 
-Max Kansm SIeglitz Fregestr 47 T. 
•Mag Schueiber SW19 Slallschreiberstr 50.51 
—Cito Nadiohblg SWGl Ilrbanstr 1SG 
-Paul Hanpln, a D Lichlersld CfjInmerStriT 
—Paul Hauswart WiluierZbs Vernharbstr 15 
—Rubolf Major Charlb Tcruburgstr 48 
Waller Jilial Konlroll Lichlenbg Scheffelstr 35 
—Walter HolcIMrctl N20 Fordoner Sir ST. 
—Will) Dr Zahnarzt Mahlsbs Bahnhosstr 38 T 
—Willy iechn Zeichner N65 Norbuser 11 
Tovazzi Sittor Bildhau Wilmersbs Schlangen^ 
Baber Sie 79 
—Wilhelm SleinbildhKarow Schräger Weg 14 E 
ZoUote Hans-Georg Dr Rechtsanw XVG2 Bay 
reultjcr Slt 35 T. 
—Heinz Schrislsleller Schbueberg Salzburger 
Straße 14 T. 
Towc Bruno Raschinenschloss Tegel Egellsstr 12 
—Erwin Tischler N 58 Kopenhagener Slt, 45 
—Ollo Laboralor Dien N 65 Türkensir 4 
TiiwkSUbertBnchhalt X055 Rastcnburger Str 14 
—Emil Tabakwr SW68 Pullkanierstr 1 T 
Ernst Hanblgsgeh N 65 Schönwalder Sk 9 
—Hans Glmßb Führ SIeglitz Alsenslr 17 
—Jba FrI 842 Gilschiner Sir 83 
—Johannes Schlösset X\V 87 Walbstr 12 
—Karl Kranken« X20 Elellintr Sir 28 
-Karl Schneider Brih Lanlcnberger Sir 14 
—Marlin Schlosser NW87 Walbstr 12 
—Max Autoschloss SO 36 Harzer Str 117 
—Max Schneider Britz AndreaSberger Slt 8 
—OSkar Maschinist Oberschöncw Luisensir 1 
—Ollo RcichSb Singest X 53 Schönhanser Allec 35 
—Willy Fleischernistr Spanbau Körnersir 4ET. 
Zows Gustav Galvaniseur S036©rfmancrSlr 12 
Zoews Fricbcl'lücrtrub Buchhalt W35 Vo» b 
Heydtslr 4 
Solle Kindergärln X 65 Voyenstr G 
—SJlat Bankbeamt Charlb Goelheftr 17a 
—Panl Bäcker Lichlenbg Enrlelstr 42 
Paul Jnslallal Paukow Görschslr 13 
TowSki Erwin Kansm X24 Elsässer Elt 33 
Zoyohiza Ayai Direkt Charlb BiSmarckslr 112T 
Zoyokwau Japan Gastst AV50 Gcisbergstr21 T. 
Zozel Walter Prokurist X V87 Altouaer Sir 18 T. 
Zpitschkc Paul Seisenhblg Nenkölln  Elbesirl5.lv 
Trabala Felix Postschassn Reinickends Aroser 
Allee 101 
Trabalöki Alberl Zimmern, Paük»wGail!«rdiIr3I 
—Friedrich Maler Paukow Bteile Sir 22a 
—Rudols Belr Assist Lankwitz Boilerober Slt 32 
Zrabandt Alberl Milchhblg Nenkölln Elbcslr 37 
Elise Ww X20 Badslr GO 
Ernst M elallarb NO 43 Georgenfirchstr 52 
Franz Poilier XW40 Noonslr 13 
Franz Schassuer Spandan Straße 515 9Jr 35 E; 
Fritz Schlosser Marieufld Slrnfee 40 Kuop> 
schcS Hniiä 
Hebwig Glntmpfwt W57 NorckslrüO 
Hugo SlabIOberiuspekl Reinickends Wachoider- 
jlmiie 46 
Shitl Kaufn, Lankwitz Haveusleiiislr 9 T. 
Marlha Stenolypist Neukölln Mareschslr 16 
Riibolf Kansm SSilmetäb HombnrgerSlr 8T. 
Zrabant Adolf StadlsekrX 65 D,ibeniitbctSlr54 
Albert Schaffn Wcitzensce ©cncrnlflt 3 
Christoph kassier N 58 Senesclderstr 26 
E Heilkundiger W35 Potsdamer Slt 11G,\ 
T B1 Sltf 3282 
^instHaiiblgSgeh Tempelhi Friedrich Wilhelm- 
Stratze 25. 26 
Erwin Zigarreuhdlg SW29 Lachmannstt 5 
Fritz Pol Wachimslr Nenkölln Sl»llgarler Slr47 
Trabant Hedwig Binder Schönebg ChernSker> 
stratze 29 
—Johannes Poslkrcislw Führ Nenkölln Erlanger 
Slraße 9 
—Ollo Heizer leget Moorweg 104 
—Ollo Schneider SBcifjcnfce Mctzslr 61 
-Paul Bankbeamt SBeisjcnfec Metzstr 68 
—Wallet SBürovorstcI) SicincuSsl Rohrdmnm 49 
—Walter Postkrasllv Führ 9!ciiföK,t Erlanget 
Slrabe 9 
—Wilh Pensionär X20 Dronlheimer Sir 9 
—Wilhelm Zigarreuhdlg X20 Dronlheimer Sir 7 
Wohn Reinickends Provlnzstr 71a 
Trabbcrt Willi Rohrleg X 31 Brunnenstr 96 
Trabe Ernst Drucket SW29 örnesestr 32 
Trabe! Haus Böttcher Spanbau Heidestr 1 
Traber Frieda Schneiderin Charlb @,iatcz[lr66T. 
- Otto Postinspekl a W Köpenick Borgmaunslr 6 
Trabert HanS Buchdruck Tempelhs Dorfstr 45 
—HanS HauSmstr W 8 Behrenstr 31 T. 
—Hermann Hanplm » D W1G Uhlanbslr 176 
—Hugo Brauer X043 Reue Königstr 70 
-Karl Zngsühr X 58 Kopenhagener Slt 64 
—Michael Buchhalt Tempelhs Felirslt 74 
—Wilhelm Bohrer SieinenSst Herhstr 9 
—Wilhelm Monteur Spandan Bnrscheiber Weg 49 
Ttaebrrt Crljc Geschästssühr Tempelhs Gäßner- 
wcg 49 
Hasso Bankbeamt Spandan QcnscnbcrgitiGT. 
—LLaller Handels», X 31 Schönholzet Sir 7 
Trabitz VnlnoZnschneid 017RndctSdotserSlr40 
Ttabihsch Ferdinand Kraslw Aes Weitzensee 
Wilhelmslt 27 E 
Trab»iannBrnnoKraslwF»htX20!koloniestil47 
Trabrrnn-Gesellsch. Bln.-Ruhleben (E. $.), 
XW7. Schadowstr 8 T. A1, 2642. 
Trabrrmi-Bereln Matiendotf (6, Sä.), Ge- 
schiistSst.: NW7, Schabowstr 8 7. AI, 2642. 
ZmüiiS Albetl Maurer Charlb Maiko,oskistt88 
Trach Franz Maser Tempelhs Botussiastt 9 
Trachatzsch Richard Kraslw FührX4 Bergstr79 
Trachbrodt Karl Schneider Charlb Snarezstr 49 
—Ollo HanSwart Charlb GervlmiSstr 19a 
-Paul Gastw X65 Slmstcrbauict Slt 7 T. 
Trache Franz Elektrotechnik Frieden«», Offen- 
bachct Sir 27 T 
—Franz Kraslw Betrieb Frieden«, Offenbacher 
Siratzc 27 E T. 
-Pa»>ArchiiekIWiImersbsHoIsteinischeSirl3E1'. 
Trachkiidorg usw. 
—‘Iracheiiberg > Miliischcr KteiSbahn-Akl-Ges 
W62 Sutsürstensii 87 T. 
Trachmaim Fritz HilsSbolicher Allglienicke 
Rubower Str 54 
—HarÄb Dipl In» Charlb Murellenweg 22 
(Post Spandan) 
Mali Bäckerei XO 55 We'chenburger Slt 29 
Zrachowski Willi Schriftmal Lichlenbg Gifclstr 25 
Zrachscl Johann kfmAngestReintckendfHauplstt 34 
Trachölcr ili Lichtdruck Schönebg Grunewaldstr93 
Trachte Augnsl IngenieurV57 BandenctSlr 20a 
Zrachtel Rndols Zigarrengroßhdlg XV?7 Doto> 
Iheenslr 57 T. 
Trachtender,! Abraham Kansn, Charlb Kanlstr 
Nr 129a T. 
—Epsim Immobilien W8 Tanbenstr 13 1°. Wohn 
Wilmersds Joachim Friedrich-Str 7 T. 
—•Heinrich Trachienberg Immobilien W 8 
Taubenslr 19 T. 
—Heinrich Kansm Wilmeröd PommerscheSlr 14»I. 
Jallon Hauptschrisllcil Grmicwald DougloS' 
ftiofee 32 T. 
—'Paul Trachlenberg & Co Immobilien W8 
Friedrichstr 81 T. 
Trachtenbrodt Julius Schueiber X51 Dragoner 
stratze 46a 
Track Anlo» BauIchloffcrHoheiischönhj Glsnslr 14 
Trackies Hm,5 Schneider X 20 Zingster Slt 4 
—Johann Schneidermslr X113 Carmen Syloa> 
Slratze 109a 
Traczhk Fritz Kellner W57 Sturinijteufit 6 
-Wilhelm Isolier SW29 Böckhslr 44 
TrabcIiuS Siegsticb Fnbrlt Wilmersbs Jenaer 
Slrnfee 21T. 
—‘Siegfried Trabelius & So Kleiderkonsekl 
W8 Marlgrasenstr 331°. 
—Ulrich Fnbritt W8 Markgrasinslr 33 Wohn 
W16 Bayerische Sir 9 T 
Tkadcmaim ErnstPoslbeamt Charlb Krumme Str 
Nr 32 
-Richard Kolonialwr Nicberschönelv Sedansli3 
Trnder Aböls Schueiber SO 36 Wrangelstr 63 
-Alberl Tabakwr Friedrichshz Friedrichstr 72 
-•Albert Trüber, Zigarrenhblg, Friedrichs^ 
[jagen Friebrichslr. 71 T. 
—Aljreb Bürogeh XW21 Waldenserstr 17 
—Alsreb Slablingci, W35 Genthin« Slt 4 
—August Serjich BeamI SIeglitz Düppelstr 6 
-Auguste Fra» Nenkölln Schöneweiber Slt 2 
—Berlh» Pensionat SW 11 Slrcsemannstr 99 
—Ebgar Serlret FriedtichShg Scharnroeftrslt 67 
—Emil Schneider SW29 Bergmannstr 9 
—Ernst Kaufm Reinickends Lampesleig 12 
-Engen Angestellt 0112 Liebizstr 39 
—Franz Kraslw Führ Trepiow Kiesholzstr 244 
TrSder Georg Ob Stiegt Jnspekl Charlb 
Eosanderslr 7 T. 
-Gertrud Büsetlsrl N31 Feldstr 1 
öitsla# LebenSmitlel W 57 Steinmetzsir 65 
—Herbert Schlösset Panlow Retzbacher Weg 72 
—Hetnmnn u Anna Gastw 0 2 Slralauer 6lt.28T. 
-Hermann Ingen 02 Slralauer Slt 28 T. 
-Hermann Kraslw Führ Schönebg Cranachstr3S 
—Hermann Maurerpol Friedman Handserystr 90 
-Jba Privnticre Charlb BiSinarckstt 39 T. 
-Karl Fleischermsit Bnckow Nndowet Sir 85 E 
—Karl Kohlenhdlg Spanbau Schützensir 7 
—Karl Zimmerm Oberschönew Jrmhllbstr 1 
—M Ww Buckow AmlmannS^eg Traeber'sches 
Hans E. 
—Matgarele LeCeuSmilt SleiilöHn slt Jnnstr 5 
—Max Blumenhdlg 034 Torellstr 5 
—Minna Postbeamlin Charlb Fraunhoserslr 18 
—Otto Schloff» Tempelhs Friedrich Wilhelm- 
Straße W 
—Paul Bankarchivar XW21 Olbeuburget Slt 22 
—Waltet Poslangest Sleulöllu Wippetslt 18. 19 
—MalterSchlossetWilmeiLdsRüdesheimetPIatzl 
—Wilhelm Raugierausseh Charlb Häselerstr 14b 
-Wilhelm RcichSb fflelr Assist Charlb Segelet 
Reg 100 
Wilhelm Stiegt Werksüht Sieglitz Altmarlstr23 
Tradewald Willi Buchdruck N 20 Schwebensit 16 
Traditions usw. 
-'TradilionS-Vetlag Kolk & Eo o H ©es SWG8 
Wilhelmslt 9 T. 
Tradier Max Portier Wilinetsds Speffatlslt 5 
TradomSky Willi Malerei Neukölln Kaiser 
Friedrich-Sir 200 
Trabowski Erich Schlosser N G5 PlmilagcnsttlL 
—Franz Postselt aD Charlb Ktnmine Sir 32 
Trodowsly Albert Berfich Angest KöpenickKaiser» 
Wilhelm-Slr 43 
—Erna Frau Wilmcröds Konstanz« Sir 56 T. 
-Franz Kraslw Führ Nenkölln Wissniannsit 4 
—Hermann Hanpikassier WilmerSds Joachim 
Friedrich-Sir 50 
-Hermann Ob Posischaffn Trepiow Köpenicker 
Landstr 101 
—Hermann Prokurist Tegel TileBtügge-Weg 19.21 
Ollo Kausm Pankow Dametowslt 64 
—Wilhelm Sladtinspeki Charlb flammincr 2lr 29a 
Trabt Elise Ww Friedenm, Aibestr 15 T. 
—Fritz Obcringcn XW87 ?IItonacr Str 32 
-Georg Architekt Wannsee Slrnsje zum Löwen 91 
Trädup Albert Kohlenhdl 034 TilsiterSlr 24 T. 
-Ludwig HandelSm SO 36 Maybachuser 11 
—Otto Kohlenhdlg X 58 Dnnckerstr 89 
Traf» TransPortgerätc>u. Fahrzeug Fabrik 
Ä. m. b. H., 8016, Köpenicker Str 1131.57 
Samto. 3347. 
Trnffas Katharina Kontorist X54 Chtistinimir 35 
Traffchn Kiiti Bnchhal! SW19 Schornstein, 
segergasse 1 
Richard Apoihekenbei X018 Bnschingsir 15 ET. 
—WirnerDtApolhek8V2SFonlaneptomenabeIV 
TrasnY I Renluer SXT29 Äoltbujsct Damm 32 
—Johann Schneibet XO 13 Ftiebenstt 55 
Tragbar Marti» Fabrkt Maricnds Kö»igslt50 E 
—Waller Reichsb Beamt Mariends Königstr 60 
Tragt Gnstav Revis Willenau Räuschstr 61 
Otto Schuhn, X 68 Hochmeisieistt 11 
Wilh Reg Bmimstr a. D Zchlcnbs Wallet- 
höserslr SET. 
—Wilhelm Kansm Charlb Ftiebbetgstt 37 
Träge Karl Agent Lichlenbg Möllendorffslr 321! 
Trageheim Georg techn BeamlSiemenSsiNoniien- 
bammollee 91 
—Paul Metallgietz Mahlsbs Friedrichstr 74 E 
—Paul Prokurist Schönebg Torganer Sir 10 
Walbemar Buchhalt N113 Slolpische Str 46 
—Wilhelm Schallet N 31 Bollastt 15 
—Willy Seisenhblg X24 Linienstr 122 123 
Traegel Aböls Drphil Chemiker N 66 Sccslr 17 T. 
Trägcnap Rudolf Werkzeugdteh Trepiow Scheit» 
Icrftr 26 
Träger u, Tracger s. a. Treger 
-Alberl Techn Reg Ob Jnspekl Tempelhos 859 
Freiligrathslr 1 
—Albin Fleischer Schönebg GhetuSkersir 23 
Alfred Disponent Nikolassee Wannseeslr 14t 
-Andreas Zimmerm Sieglitz Fenerbachstr 63 
—Anna Hanbeisst Neukölln Jägctslt 14 
-Anna Plättetei W30 Nollendotsstr 13. 14 T. 
—fflerthit Lehrerin i 3t.Sieglitz Am Eichgarie» 14 
—Bertha Berlüuserii, 025 Aletandetstt 21 
—BrimoAuloschloIsSchönebg8i,sta»Müller-Slr25 
-Carl Moulenr 0112 Scharnweverslt 40 
—Carl Tischler Lichlerslb Manleuffelstt 17 
—Gurt S«sicherm,g Gtmewald Btal>mSstr20I. 
—Elisabeth Aussicht Sieglitz VcnzmannstrlS (Post 
Sübcnbc) 
—Ella Stöbt Lehrerin XO 18 Bardelebenstr 6 
—Eise Frau Sieglitz Albrechts!! GO T. 
—Emil Schuhmmstr Oberschönew Deulstr 11 
—Erna Frau Sieglitz Münster Damm 16 T. 
—Ernst HanSmstr Marienbf Kaisetslr 125 
-Erwin Sonnet N20 Exerzierstt 4a 
—Franz Bäcker Nenkölln Boddinstt 18, 19 
Franz Just Angest SO 36 Heidelberger Slt 16a
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.