Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

Tirardella 
— 261)9 — 
Titera 
loii I. 
Tlrarde«, Untl Schlosser NW21 Tiitmslt 77 
Xlrbft $cpl Wlv W15 Kaisetalice 174. 175 T. 
Xircit ÜllBitl Posiajfist N24 AI Hamburger SltlB 
—Minna Pensionärin 0112 Siinplonslt 42 
-Robert Dinier N58 Pappelallee II 
TlriÄlaraBürovorsteherwwSchönebgHauplslrlüO 
Tirkschleit Franz Schlosser W15 Ludwlglirch 
platz 2 
—Hermann Itralllv Rüfjr WCO Nachodstr 2 
—tzcrla Haudarb WilmerSds Hildegardstr 14 
Tlro« ?(b«If Werkmsir 0112 üiätinetstt 28 
TirockeLnls eMPrivaiiere W 60 Würzburg,rSlr8 
—Max Slpl Jng NW 87 SiegnmiibS Hof 12 T. 
Ti»»k Fritz KraftwFüht LankwitzTan>bacherSir 16 
v Tirpitz Wolfgang Dr Stilln a T 
Dahlem Am Hirfchfprung 25 T. 
$ir|iiij Am« Schlosser Sdjmöckroig Raimoeg 21 
—Arthur Friseur Spoiiöou Faikenhagener Sir 27 
—Hermann Bäckermstr Xcnipelljf Friedrich 
Wilhelm.Sir 70 T. 
—Hermann Eisendreh N20 Vndilr 0-1 
—HeimannHauSwari Dahlem Unter Mit GiitiniOj 
—Max LokomolFühr Pankow ^leiche>oderSlr20 
—Panl Eigentum Sijmödivig 'Jlaimotg 21 E 
—Paul Gen« erksch Beamt Reinickends Hauplstr 19,i 
EX 
—Richard ffonbilor Willena» 5(m Slcjicl|)|u6t20 
—Wilhelm 8ri[minjlr Schönebg Bahuslt 33 
de Simt Gtluin ticn Scrlt ÜSilmciäM Sodenei 
Gltaiic 3ii T. 
Tirrc Bernhard S Iraftb Schaffn SpandauWeifte» 
üiirgcr Str 17 
Tirschteit Warg vw ObLeutuAblerShjRadickestr32 
Tirschtieget Adols Musikalienhdlg jlicbetfdjönlji 
Blankeubirrger Sir 6 
TirschtigelArii>Kanjm803LReichenbcrgerStilk>4 
—Willi itrtffcntolc Hohenschönhs Laudsberger 
Chaussee 10 
Tisch 
—'A, Tisch & Bodemer. Oelgrofthblg» W 30 
Nollendortsir. 21a T. 3) 7 Pallas 4012. 
-Andreas Tischler NW 21 Waldcnscrslr 32 
—Anglist Stadtsekt Reinickends Residenzstr 154 
—Bertha Frau KO18 Laudsberger Allee 9 E. 
—Friedrich Äansm N018 Er FrantsurtciStr35 
—Heinz itoufm Grunewaid Hagenslr 19 T. 
-Hugo kauf« ätitficit Spontan tiScutciifelbcrSh 
Sir 13Gb 
-Johannes Prokurist leget Havelmullenoeg 
—Jloa ßaujm N 21 Augnstsir 02 
—Panl Kausm NW 40 Gerhardtstr 14 
—Panl Lederznricht N20 Solbiner Str 68 
—Paul Bernalt NW21 Emdcner Sir 9 
— Willi fleufni S036 5aUcn[leinflt37 
—Wilhelm flimflmaler N64 Tragonerstr 12 
—'Tisch-Hocketz GmbH Lankwitz Tanlcnburger 
(strafte 23 T. 
Lischst Hermann DäckerSpandauBurscheiderWeg 
Tischauer Seile Stcnottjpist SW19 Stall, 
schreibet Str 65 
—Eleonore Puygesch C23 Ptenzlanit Str 16 
Wohn XO 55 @rcitätoaller Str 30 
—Ernst Damenwäschekonsekt Neuköllu Hermann 
strafte 230 T. 
-Ernst Rauht GharlB KönigSweg 5 
—Martin Konfitüren Neuköllu Setllnct£tr49.50 
Tischbein Ernst Majchineuhdlg S V l'J itomman 
banfenstr 41a 
—Friedrich Dr Gesandter W 35 Bikioriastr 10 T. 
—Georg Ingenieur 9icmi4enbf Eaftnitzstr 151 
—fiifii Sienoiypist SW 01 Gtoftbeetenstr 26 
—Wolfgang Angestellt W 35 Schönc6ergcrllter23 
Tischbiereck Joses Post Bett Assist a D Sdjönebg 
EberSstr 55 
Tischel Kurt Pol Beamt fiöpemck KaiserWilhelm 
Strafte 51 
Tischelmau» Willi Buchhall W57 Sieinn>etzstt36 
B Tischendorf Konstantin Dipl Jng Charlb 
Freberieiajtr 27. A 
Tischend-rf « Mnsterkofferfbrk SW19 Stall, 
schreiben Sir 23a 
— Bruno Kausm Friedenan Seseorcstr 18 
—Erich Buchhalt KOöö Prenzlauer Allee 41 
—Lina Karderobenjr X 4 Jnvalidenstr 156 
—Maria Siioangest Adleröhs Sil6erBergerStr44 
—Martin Ingenieur Schüucbg Guftao Freytag, 
Strafte 4 
—Max Tischler 0112 Petienlosersir 17 
—OswaldSprachheillehrHohenschönhsSchöneicher 
Strafte 12 
—Paul Santongest X 51 Neue Schönhauser Str 19 
—Panl HanLelSui N31 Samtersir 10 
—Paul Spirolfebcttt N65 Lynarftr 15 T. 
—Rudols Dunstn Karirhst Sundelfinger Str 77. 
Tische» Aböls Malermstr W 30 Frankenstr 8 T. 
—AbolphMielarchitelt Friedenan Iaunu5str24T. 
—'illdert Tischer Fruchlhdlg W8 Serbetjtr3.4 
T. Wohn Werdersche Rosenstr 3 
.—Albert Vergold SW61 Barulher Str 15 
—Slfreb WirlschaftSberalg W8 FriedrichstrSSI. 
—ilriur Fahrer SO 36 Skalitzer Str 57 
—Arthur Eisenwrhdlg W15 Uhlanbstr 33 T 
—Arthur Kgl Hofwal W8 Unter den 2inben24T. 
—Arthur Jusiallat W16 Fasanenstr 40 T. 
—August Melennflt Spanbau Rauchstr 2 
Tischt» August Packer W 67 stitrjütflenftr 0 
-Berlha iEJiu Sleglig flmsotlaJiueg 28 X 
—G Former NW87 Helmholtzstr 89 
—Clara Schneiderin Neuköllu Donausir 131 
—Gurt Bnchhnlt lempellji $iclltiirg(tr 5 ' 
—Eduard Tischler ÜIciiIöHii Zietensir 41 
-Elly Wäscherei W 50 Neue AnSbacher 3ir 17 
- Emil Schneider N31 VlnllnmttSIr 7 
-Erich eitflromonl 8036 Schlesische Sir 28 
-Erna jlochsr SO30 IDiantciincIstr 23 
—iJroiij Sliigeii NGö Sceslt 109 
—Franz Drechsler Zehlends Beriholdsir 0 Zisch- 
Icr’|(he8 Hau! E 
—Franz Schnhuunslr N20 Badsk 49 
—Friedrich HandelSm N055 Immannelkirchstr32 
—Fritz RohUeg Schvnebg Tcmpelhoser Sir 15 
-Fritz Schneider Charib flontslr 00 
—Gertrud Pensionärin Wilnierids Wilhelmsaue 8 
—Gusla» Slmlut Panlow üreite Str 15 
-Gustav Former Charlb SülmetibocserSIr 10,11 
- Gnstao Maler NW21 Bredowstr 45 
- Gustav Stiibitnml Lichiersld Ringstr 71 T. 
—(äiiilan Ucrlrct 842 Piinzensir 93 
—0 Dipl Jng SW 61 Belle.Miancc-Platz 171. 
-Herbert, Patentanwalt, SW61, Belle ällliante 
Platz 17 T. Wohn. SdjmargtnfclSlnfjlntrSltllT. 
—Hermann HauSdien 8030 Schmollerstr 6.7 
—Hermann Inst Wachtmstr WilmerSds Hol. 
steinische Sie 12 
Hermann Lehrer Charlb lauroggcncr Str I." 
—feil Hermann Rentner Mailenjl» Rdolsstr 32 
—Hermann Telegr WerljnhrSchönebgHauptstiL? 
-Jngeborg tijeroctbclchr W57 ülclcnstr 22 
-Julius (Sasllo N 05 Gieriililslr31 T. 
-Julius Werkzeug», X113 Täuenslr 19 
—Start Gelderheb Hohenschönhs Tezenerslr 7 
—Karl Katasterdirekt XW10 Spenetstc 33 
-Karl PolWachtmiir NW 21 HavelbergerSIr 5 
—ffliitt Heinrich Architekt Cljatlü stantilr 10 T. 
—Kurt Architekt WilmerSds Katharinensir 5 T. 
-Kurt sttafira Führ Neuköllu Bodeslr 16 
-fliirt iSctlzcugm Sdjönebg Grbmnmiflc 2 
tiueie Sekretärin W35 Tirvitznser 49 
—Margarete Schneiderin SW 29 Ilrbansir 25 T. 
—Max Chesbckorat Lichtenrade Halker Zeile 21 
—Oskar Tischler Neukölln Eieinmetzstr 75 
—Otto Brauer Spanbau Eschenweg 42 E 
-Otto Ingen NW 87 Franklinstr ti 
—OUo Privatier Pankow Damerowslr 60. 60a 
—Paul Angestellt 027 Holzmarklstr 60d 
—Paul Angestellt 017 Lange Sir 2 
—Paul Bilbhaner Nentölln Wesersir 168 
-Paul Kosmetik SW29 Jtotlbujfer Damm 31 
—Paul Lenin » D Schmargends Friedrichs 
halle» Str 30 
—Paul Privatier Charlb Ulmcnallee 38 
—Richard Kaujm NW 87 Helmholtzstr 15 
—Rudolph Prokurist Grunewald Dunckerstr 2 
—Walter Jnstallat Spanda» Fichtenweg 70 
—Wilhelm Eisenwrhdlg SO 36 Graetzsir 61 
—Wilhelm Dipl Jng AdlerShs BolkSwohlstr89I. 
—Wilhelm Schmiedemsir N 65 LiebenmalberStr 58 
-Willy Rohrlog Nenköllu Weichselsir 35 
Tischert iSeotg Dr phil Journalist Silmeribj 
jlassaiiische Str. 20 T 
—Hans Hanptschrisljühr Schönebg 3Batl6urgstt25 
Tischfabrik usw. 
—'Tischsabrik Helbig 0. m. 6. H, N66, Bericht 
strafte li 13 T. 
Tischhaxser Ale;iuS Mechanik Sichlenrabe 
■Halset Zeile 99 E 
Tischle Eduard Schuhm 017 91übcr3botset Sir50 
-Johannes Schlöffet 8036 SBcthaniemifet 3.4 
Tischkowitz Gustav Beamt Neukölln Kaiser Fried, 
rich-Str 30 
TischkuS Eniil ReichSbk Jnspekt SO 36 Salden, 
sieinstr 46 
Tischlede» Irma Künstlerin Friedenan TaunuS, 
strafte 13 
Tischler A Kausm Schönebg GBtrSstt 51 
—AlsonS Gastw \V30 Neue Siitletfcldlstt 35 T. 
—Aljred Dipl Jng Friedrichihg Füiftenwalder 
Damm 377 E. 
Alfred Fleischer NW87 Zwinglistr 10 
—Amalic Priv Lehrer XWS7 CiaudiuSstr 17 T. 
—Anna Zimmervenuietrin WöO EiSlebenerSir 17 
—Ariur Kaufn* SSelftensee Lehderstr 94 
- August RrafttoFüfjr Oberschönew Mathilbenstr 9 
—August Kranfnhr JohanniLihal Friedrichsti 11 
—Carl Verlret WilmerSds Kathaiinenstr 8 
—Charlotte Künstlerin Schönebg Albertstr 8 
-Elisabeth Berköus SW61 HagelbetgeiStr 20a 
—Emil Tischler Neuköllu Flughasenstr 53 
—Erich Elektromont Pankow Sortiirastr 3 
—Erich Sertzeegm Spaudau ScegeselberSk 68 
—ErnstTrjurOdRegRat WilmerSds Ilhlandstr83L 
—Eugen Privatier WilmerSds Motzstt SN T 
-Ferdinand Pensionär Spanbau Adamstr 42 
—Ft-, Eatlenarchiiek^ Dahlem, Bitietsir. 20 T 
-Franz Kutscher Reinickends Seesir 64 
—Friedrich Kunstmal Charlb Mommsenstr 30 T. 
^FritzFeuerwehrniNiederschLnewköllnischeStrW 
—Fritz Scrirct NW87 Lessingft» 18 X 
—Georg Buchbind Zehlends Machnowe» Str. 11 
-Georg Tischler N31 Smwemiitdet Sfc 87 
Tischler Gerhard Buchhalt FriedrichSsld Fnrsi 
tzoheuIohe-SIr 03 
—Gustav Maler N043 Gevrg»nlirchstr 12 
-Gustav iviaschinisi KaulSds Vltt.itaiiUtf 47 E 
—Hanö Maler N20 SBiesenslr 2(1 
—Hani Inst Ob Jnspekt Sleglitz Körncillr 4” 
—Heinrich Knabenlonsclt N0 5j Weiftenbnrger 
Sitofte 71 T. 
-Helene Schneiderin Charlb Nlebuhrslr 00 
-Hermann Fräser 0112 Frankfurter Allee 41 
-Hugo Dr nied pr. Arzt NW21 Essener Slt 17 T. 
-Hugo Lederhdlg N 58 Sopeichagetier Slt 75 T 
ooljonncä Krim Beamt Llchtersld Stockweg 10 
-Joses Kausm Neuköllu Biirkuerstr 20. 21 
-Julius Dlcnluer Niederschönhs Lindenstr 47.48 
—fläthtiltaiiIenp[l$aI)Ieinitaiicr5loerlherSlrlöT. 
-Maria Modistin 0112 itnotrpromcnabe 7 
—Mar Buchhalt MahlSds BiSmarckstr 56 E 
—ilfalljnn Daiuenmoben W50 5(ug«6urgcrSlr 19T. 
-Otto ilfongicrotifich Lichtenbg ^“iprechlilt 82 
—Otto Uicichäb Beamt Charlb TrakehnerAllee 1 
Cisenb Tienslgb 
—Cito Siraftenb Führ Weifteusee Parlstr 45u 
-Dltcnmc VerlagSrevis Lankwitz Jngridpsad 22 
-Paul Buchhalt SWG8 Alexandiinenstr 19 
-Paul Kaiijnt Sltglitz Albrechislc 07 (Po» 
Südendc) 
—Paul Kausm Wilmeröds Hellorstr 4 (Post 
Haiensee) T 
-Paul Poslschaffn X 05 eamoajtr 22 
—Paul Betsich Beamt SW29 3osicncrSlt38 
-Robert Äontorifi SW29 Bacrwaldstr 49 
—Rudolf illcmpiictinstt X 4 Chansseestt 121 T. 
Wohn Ftohnau Alemannenstt 75 E T. 
-Rudols IlebersetzungSbüro W30 Motzstr 19 T 
Sophie Bürovorstch NW21 Eßener  Str.18.I9 
—Wanda Frau Lichterjld LichlerselderRinz 234 E 
-Werner Knusm Steglitz Moltkestr 3 
-Wilhelm Maschinenbau Slcimikendf Scharn 
weberstr 110 
—WilhelmMaurerBuchSlabira»bsiedlKarowl27 
(Post.Stare to) 
—Wilhelm Platzanweiser Ncnlölln Friebelst» 58 
-Wilhelm Zapc} X31 Ilsebomet Str 21 
-Willi Architekt Steglitz Maticr.borser Str 10a 
—Willi Holzbilbh Britz Tachdeckerweg 51 
-Willi Krankenpsleg tzohenlchönhs GenSlerstr 45 
—Willi Schlosser Spandau RienSbekgsir 67 
Tischler-Sappstei» Maria Stau Charlb Preuften, 
allee 7 
Tischler-Tielsche» Franz Kinobes Charlb W-itz, 
strafte 11 T. 
Tischlerei usw. 
—‘Tischlerei Werkstatt Berlin FricdrichShagen 6 
GmbH Friedrichihg Müggelseebamm 121 T. 
Tischlich Paul Revisor Neuköllu Friedelstr 36.36 
Tischmaim Albert Zigarren N113 Sichertsir 10 T 
—Emil Postschaffu Reinickends Gras Roedern 
Allee 161 
—Stich Schweiftet N 3t Schönholzer Str 19 
Ernst Dekorat Mal SO 26 Eisenbahnstr 38 
—Ernst KohIenatS X 31 Ackersir 110 
—Ernst Lagerist 031 Weidenweg 81 
—Franz Stäbt Singest X54 Zionskirchstr 21 
—Friedrich Schlosser N 31 Brnnnenstr 125 
—Karl Blumenhdlg Gärtnerei Spanbau Pichelz, 
borfet Sir 21 T. 
—Karl Elekirik Reinickends JustuSstr 9 
—Karl FillaBcil X20 Sonderburger Str 17 
—©eich» W35 Genihiuer Slt 129 X 
Tischmeier Stich Kraft« Führ Nentölln Jonas 
strafte 28 
Friy Siatistik W57 Sieinmetzstr 47 
Tikchmeye» Alsted Bantbcamt X113 Jisenstr 54 
—Bernhard Kürschnermstr Schönebg Haupt- 
strafte 166X 
-Elisab 33m Schmargends FricbridjSniherStr 13 
—Franz Gürtler Neuköllu Sanderstr 20 
—Fritz Biitogehils RahnSds Prinz Aibrechl-Str 
Tischmeper'scheS Haus E 
-Otto Kalis»! SW29 Lilienihalsir 12 
-Otto Tankwart SW29 Fibicinstr 38 
—Paul Mechanik Sieglitz Markelstr 6 
-Theodor Schlöffet N68 Choriner Str 58 
—Salier Reisend N113 Dunckerstr 57 
-Wilhelm Magisir Beamt X 31 Garienplatz 4 
Tischser Bruno Ingen Reinickends Slroftr Allee 37 
—Erich Bers Angest Lichienbg Siegfriedstr 207 
—Frauioiz Zeichner SW29 Hasenheide 50 
—Friedrich Fleischermstr BieSds Königstr 38 E T. 
—Herbert Revisor SW29 Hasenhcide 50 
-Horst Dr>Jng Schönebg Ceeiliengürlen 25 
(Post Friedenan) 
Tischpe» Marie Wäscherin Mariends ChausseestrA 
TISka SustavAbtlgSLeit Teuipelhj EreSburgstr 33 
Tisler fierbeit Melallschleif Xfiö Wagnitzstt 16 
—Willi Schlosser Btitz Bütgetsir 30 
TiSmar AlsonS Zigarrenhblg Buchholz Hauptstr 
Nr 7 E 
—Aljred Rohrleg NO 18 (Elbingcr Str 8 
—Benno Pianobau N65 Bornemannstr 6 
—Fritz Gastw W 35 Sleglitzet Str 58 X 
—Karl Heizer 027 Markuistt 27 
—3Sa$ Buchdruck BesFtiedtichShg fiirchstr 15 EX 
—3Ra$ ffiäschcrcibcs AdlerShs Selchowftt 11E X 
Tidmet Adolf Slfnlennslt $iilnieui6| Paretztr 
St tu sie 9 X 
-SI6oliJBfl|(hin(iilrf)!ofiNOiV)PieiizIaiieri1Heel2 
-Aljred '.Wcrfiamk SWill Blücherjit 
-Angiilt Sllempnrr 0 112 WichUjchji, .il 
-August itmjlluv.üljr iMilnierddj Illilaudslt 124 
-Bertha iUmlihalletiii XO.’iö Paslenrsir 22 
-Elise 'Sio Itanlübs Münlleiberge» Weg 6 E 
— Cmll Landger lliat i ilt schönebg ^ohcnitaiifcn» 
strafte 29 
-Erich 2r nied Arjl CichlcuSg Frantsuiler Allee 
Nr 251 X 
—Erich Ingenieur Pankom Sleegetstr 29 
-(Stich Schiilrat a D Jtöpenick Goelheplatz 2 
—Ferdinand MalerFriedrichSHNahnöborser Still 
—lyrniiz «clrleMangeft SW 19 Stallschrriber. 
strafte 41. 42 
—Stanz Bnchhalt 0112 iTuortproinenabe 4 
—Miaiiz IlSmct, Jnh. Itilot. Frieda liämtr, 
Malereigesch., Wiimeröds.. Wilhelmkaue 10 X 
—FricbrichGencralmajaDWMMackensenslrl5X 
-Friedrich Siraftenb Schaffn Itepiow Selb!« 
strafte 19. 21 
-Fritz Kausm Schniöckwitz Grünauer Weg 18 E 
-Fritz Äraslw FNenkölln Kaijet5ti(brich.3lt210 
—viril) aiinschlnennislr Charlb Marchstr 25. 25b 
—HaiiS Maurer 0112 Müggelstr 4 
—Heinrich Oekonom Wannsee Am Groftcu Wann- 
see 24. 28 SeglethanS X 
-Hermann Steinmetz X65 Bornemannstr 0 
—Julius Berfich Beamt Steglitz Pojchingerftr 21 
start Kausm Buch Kaiscr-Friedrich-Sir 20 
—Karl Postbeaml N055 Chodowierkistr 19 
—Max Just Jnspekt Pantolo Stubnitzftr 32 
—Cito Bankangejt N113 Kuglerstr 00 
Cllo Mechanik X05 Rcinickenborjer Sir 68 
—Dllo Posthilssschajsn SO 36 üjiantcuficlstr 82 
—Paul Fleischer NO 55 GreijSwalder Sir 228 
-Paul Postmslt Bitlenai: Taldorser Weg 1 
Paul Ob Poftfchasfii SV29 Hafenheide 66 
—Paul Tischler Charlb Ahornfir 47 
—Reinhold Lehret Steglitz Schützenstr 2 
—Richard Milchhdtg N65 Ctjnarjtr 12 
-Robert Rechn Rat SW29 Freiligralhslr 9 E X 
—RudolsDrphilD>plLandwLichtersIdSlernstr5IX 
Theodor Filialleit W 62 Nellelbeckstr 26 
—Walter Magisir Angest Karow Böltnerstr 12 
-äBallet Posthels Lichlinbg Kaulstt 47. 48 
—Wilhelm ObPosischaAn Schönebg Grnnewald» 
strafte 85 
—WMi Postschaffn Pankow Wilhelm Kuhr-Slt 87 
Tis, 
—'Karl Tiso <t So., Asseturanz W9, Schelling- 
fttafte 1 XBL 6136. 
Tiffat Minna Seisenhdlg 017 Fruchtslr 24 
Tiffier Richard Werkzeugfchleij Oberschönew 
Wattsir 27 
Tisfles Adolf Krim Seit 0112 Samariierstr 11 
Tifflauk Marie Zlgarrenhdlg ffieiftensec Berliner 
Allee 56 X 
Tiffler Gertrud Buchhall N 58 Ftanfecktzstt 20 
—Marie SchneidetmstrmIDSicgIitzDüppelsIr39L 
Titzman» Erich Schmied X»1 Beicranenstr 10 
TißmirGustavKellnetNOKRaftenburgetSttll 
Tißmer Ernst Kohlenhdlg NO 55 Trakehnet Strll 
—Franz Tischler NW21 tSiclesstr 9 
—Gustav Pensionär N 4 Echwartzkopffstr 5 
Tissot C Tr med Reg Red Rat Charlb Königi- 
weg 20 X 
TiffV» Ferdinand Pensionär X65 Reinickendorser 
Strafte 48 
Tit» Aböls GärtnereiSef Hohcnschönhs Grofte 
Lttge-Str 105. 106 E X 
—Alfred Bäcker 034 Wilhelm Stolze--lr 20 
Joses ReichSbk Jnspekt Lankwitz llrsulastt lb 
Titan usw. 
-•5ilan.De[.0esell[chaft mbH SW63 Sil. 
helmstr 37. 38 X 
Titane» Georg SeschästSsiihr Schönebg Meianer 
Strafte 8 
Titania usw. 
—*Iilonia«3iIm GmbH SW68 Friedncliftr 12X 
Tilarenks Alexander Bnchbind X21 JohanuiS- 
slrafte 17 
Titan Georg Minist Kanzl Ob Sekt i R 
Schönebg Sedanstr 45 
Titel 
—Titel LRolj Buchbinderei 8036 AdmiralstrllX 
—ElSbeth Beamtin N055 Langemorckstr 19 
—Erich Kausm Schönebg Hauptstr 140 
—EugenBuchbinderuistrWilmerZbjPrinzregenleu- 
slrafte 40 
—Ferdinand Bäckerei Britz Chauffeestr 147 X 
—HanS beeid Dolmetsch Charlb 2iegcnfee»niet2X 
—Säte Frl WilmerSds Ebersbacher Str 21 
—Mar Bäcker N 4 Chauffeestr 40 
—*0 Titel & Solde SmbH Zentralheizung 
SW 19 Seydelstr 8. 9X 
-Wallet Pol Hauplw Charlb Hebbeljir 20 X 
-Willy Bäckermstr 034 Giibexet Slt 53 
Titelt IuliuS Kaffeeküche 6 25 Am KönigS- 
gtaben 3 
Titera Erich Krajlw Führ NW87 Halleistr 20 
—Joses Schloffermstr Charlb Maikowstistr 69 X 
C4 öilh 5925
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.