Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1935 (Public Domain)

I. Ztll 
Tilgner 
- 2696 — 
Tiltag 
Htgiitt Cito Maler Charlb Siitmcrädoiscr 
Sltafii -13 
—Ollo Postbeaiut W57 Hochkilchstr 7 
—Paul flmllm Führ 0112 Simon Dadj-Elr 
-PauMeichSbVemniTempelhsTchönebergerStrO 
-Paul Scifeichblg GljatlD Echandauer Berg 3 
—Paul Tischlerei NW87 Frankliiistr 19 
—Paul Zigarren N fiä Schulslr 39 T. 
-Reinhard Besohlanst HW87 Waldstt 60 
—Reinhard Schuhn, NW21 Bredowfir '11 
-Reiuhold faufm Auges! Riederschöuew Moo3 
[irnsic 51m E 
—Richard Eiseuhobl N G5 Turiucr Sir 20 
-Wjnib HandlgSgeh Panlow Eieegesir 29 
-Robert Dreher NW87 Sickingeusir 78 
-Waller Kiusm Overschöuew Jrmhildsir 40 
-Werner Kaufn, ffljnrlö Wilmerödorser Sir 57 
Sifljrlii August LiratzenbFühr Panlow Ilissuigen 
siratze 7 
—Grus! Mechauik Neuköll» Lciuestr 21. 22 
—Paul Friseur 'JIcutBllii Selchower Glc 32 
Siltnit Adolf Major a D WilmcrSds Nestorslr54 
(Pos! Haleusee) T. 
-Elisabeth Pnbmach N65 Brüsseler Slt 50 T. 
Tilikc Dora BeamI i R CchöucbgNauiuauustr 72 
-Güniher Dr jur Korrespondent Sieglitz Fried 
richänchct Elt 52 
». Tiling Magdalcue Eiud Räiin WilmetSds 
Schlange,ibader Elt 88 T. 
v. Tilinsly Gigentiim 8036 Glsenstr 110 ET. 
Tilih Erwiii Pol Jnspekt Schönebg Ba„ineisler> 
stratze 5 
—Suslrti) Eigeniüm Lichiersld Echülte-Lanz-Sir 
Tilitzki Alsred Angestellt Lichteubg Noseusetder 
Strafet 3a 
—Herbert Bauschloss Paukoio Schnlzestr 3 
—Zohauu Perltet 0 112 Fraukiurter Allee 33 
Tilitzky Robert MechauikWeitzeusee Friedtichstr7 
Tilk Felix Architeli FriedrichShg Julius Hart! 
Strafen 7a E 
—Frauz Garicuarchilcit Lichiersld Hiudeubnrg 
dann» GO T. 
—Geiba Frau FriedrichShg Kurffirstensti 1.2E 
- Maria Pension Chat! Tahlmannstr 20 T. 
Sitte Anna Hebamme NW87 Beujselstr 07 
-Heiuz Onuiib Schaffn Britz Rndowet Allee 69 
- Helene HandlgSgeh SW6S Holliuanustr 23 
-Hermann Schneider X 58 Echönhanset Allee 01 
—Johannes Büroangest Weitzeusee PisloriuS: 
strotze 110a 
-ihm Sattler Nenkölln KaiserFriedrich-Sir79 
—Richard Pensionär X58 Korsöret Str 5 
—Willi) Konditor KatlShst StolzenfelSitr 19 
Tilkman» Irma Pensirnär 8 W21 Essener Sir 3 
Tilkowsky Franz Hauswart SW01 Dreibuudstr 3 
Till Alois Schuh«! N31 Putbusser Str 41 
—Sllhiin Ingenieur Oberschönew BiSmarckstr 48 T. 
—Andreas itmifm 027 MarsiliuSstr 14 
—Arthur Giirtkrr 8W61 Eylauer Str 22 
—Bernhard Drucker 034 Rigaer Slt. 4 
—Isoil Tipl Jng Sleglitz Bahnstr 13 
—(£1 Postassist a D JohanniSlhal Greifsir 4 
—Elfe Buchhalt 8030 Pücklerstr 25 
—Emil Kransühr NW40 Paulstr 25 
- Erich Rcichsbk Rat Schmargends Cunostr 75 
- Ernst Zementier N65 Hochstädier Sir 3 
-Friedrich Büchsen,,, SW29 Hasenheidc 95 
—Gertrud Verkäus Charlb Mailowslistr 113 
—(Suslno Ob Zollinspekt i R Höpenick Friedrichs 
hageuer Sir 14 
—HanS Zigarreugesch 0 34 Eckertstr 13 
—HerinannSch!ieidermItr8W68AlteJakobsirl36X 
—Hermann Stadlgärlner Karlshst Tönhosss!r37 
—Hildegard Postbeai,,! SlitoIaSfcc Normannen 
stratze 9 E T 
—JohauueS Gürtler N54 ZiouSkitchstr 29 
—Jsibot Bäcker Neukölln Mariendorjer Weg 
3ir 8-27 Hm,3 31 
—JuliuS fluiiilgcmcrBI Lichtenbg Siilletjulslr 25 
-Käthe Seiseuhdlg Niederschönhs BiSmarckstr 7 
—filara Schwester n S N018 Büschingslr 20 
—Mar Bcrwalig Jnspekt Bris Dömitzer Sie 58 
-OttoObAuitsmstr Buch KaiserFriednch>Clrl9 
- Richard Lersorg AnwärtNeiuickeudsKuauerslr 5 
—Robert Ob Echnllehr i R RilolaSsee SJod 
iimmicflr 9 T 
-Will) Pensionär HeinerZdi Aroiiprinzenslr 4 
-Wilhelm Poslbeamt Tempelhs Dürsstr 50 
—Wilhelin Sattler X055 Rykestr 13 
TillackAlfrcdWcrlzcugiuKöpcnickBicSdorserSir96 
- Arthur Poflinspelt Wilmeröds Marbacher Elr 8 
—Arlur Lagcruerwall Reulölln Kaiser Friedrich- 
Straße 88 
-Berta Schneiderin SWG1 Waierloouserlö 
- Bruno Heizer 0 34 (SiiBcncr Sir 12 
-Bruno Rohrleg 0»1 Rigaer Sir 100 
—Constanze Schneider Friedman LaubacherSIr 8 
—<£ Krastw Führ Neuköltu Emser Slt 115 
-'Eduard Tillack Autouiobilrexaralurwerkstait, 
N055 GreisSwalder Str 110 E T. 
-Elisabeth Verwalt SW61 Möckcrusir 90 T. 
-Emil Pol Kauz Stilist N113 Jelterstr 8 
- Ifniit Schlösset Nenkölln Pslügerstr 50 
—Emil Schuhn, Mstr 017 Friedrichsselder Sit 33 
—Emil Tteindrnck Neuköll» Weigandnser 13 
Tillack GliiKic Telcphongeh Fricdcimu Sni,Bacher 
Strasse 8 
-Erich flmifm NO Bö Jablon§l!str3 
—Erich itmifin Friedenan staifcmllct 89 
—(Erich itrnsllvFühr S03G Oranicustr 187 
-Ernestiuo Stau FricdrichShg Scharnweberstr 80 
-Ernst flrasllu Führ Charlb ©«uinnSslr 19a 
—Ernst Pensionär 0112 Finowsir 33.33a 
—Grast Pol Neami Neulölln Delbrückstr 3 
—Ernst Postbeamt N CG Ostender Str 0 
—Erwiu KlastwFührArunewaldJosephJoachiin 
Strasse 20 
—Erwin Sicutet Schmargeuds Sulzaer Str 14 
-Erwin Schuhteparai Werkst NW87 Gotzkol» 
slysirasse 11 
-Ferdinand Kontroll Duckow Ehauffcestr 13 
-Ferdinand Sltofscnreiiiig Buckow Vahnhosstr 2 
—Frair, Sltassenb Schaffn Stcglitz Peschlestt 10 
Frieda Ww 0 34 Löwestr 12 
—Fritz Klastw Führ NG5 Lynarsir i 
—Fritz Werkmeisler Spanda» Falkenhagener 
Chance 32 
-Gustav Maurer Lichiersld Roousir 13 
—Helene MMchncib [ D 0112 Fraulsurter 
Allee 273 
—Seltne Schneidetin 0112 Echteiiietsit 29 
-Helmut Kauf,» Heiligeusee Straße 2 31t GO 
—Htn.imm Kohlen N 65 Neue Hochstr 37 
—Karl Eigentum NiedcrschönhsZollbliickerStrKE 
—Karl Garagenoerwalt Charlb Mailowslistr 16 
—Karl Hochb Schaffn 18055 Danziger Slr 46 
Karl Kohleukarter 8V01 Paerwaldstr 6t—67 
—Karl Rietet Nenkölln Csjnjlr 7 
—Max Maschinist Lankwitz Zietensit 8 
-Oskar Pol Ob Wachtmstr 03-1 Weidenweg49 
-Oswald Reichöb Lademstr NW21 Stephansir 8 
-Otto Posiassisl Sieglitz ültimarlstr 21 
-Otto Werkzeug»! Nenkülln Thüringer Str 27 
—Paul Bäcker Schöuebg Feurigste 9 
—Paul Maurer N31 Swiucmüudct Str W 
-Paul Schaltwärt 0 34 Tilsiier Sir 13 
—Pauline Kontorist SW 29 Fidicinsit 22 
—Reinhold Aiechamk SWGl Möckernstr 98 T. 
—Reinhold RohrkontrollklVLIRathenowelStr 65 
-Richard Fabikatb N58 Pappclallee 83 
-Richard SotowoIio|iifjt W 50 Paffauet Str ! 
—Richard Rohrlcg Sicglitz Schlotzstt 99 
—Richard Schlosser Charlb Danckelmannstr 45 
—Richard Sch,icidet,njtt Charlb Pesialozzistr 30 
—Rudols Technik Friedeuau Schuackeninrgsir 0 
—Waltet HauSwari Tempclhs Kaiserin Muousln- 
Straße 23 
Walter Maurer Zehlends Berliner Sie 54a 
—Wallet Omnib Schassner Chatlb LnobelSdorss' 
[iraisc 24 
—Salier Prozchagcut 0112Sch(ir„u,c6ccslil7T 
—WilhelinBaunnternehmSchmargendsMiSdroyer 
Eirnisc 48 T. 
—Wilhelu, Ob spoftschasfn Spaiidait SßicheBiiorset; 
Sltasje 6 
—Wilhelm Schlosser X5S Vstadet Slt 13 
—Willi Kontorist SO 30 Skalitzet Slt 46 b 
—Willy Scann Schönebg Otscnstr U (Post 
Friede,rnii) 
Willy HiiuLwartSchöuebgAposlelPaulus.Sir 12 
—Pol Ob Wachtmstt W50 AugSbutgct Slt 39 
Tillack-Lchmann Melanic Bnchhaltetin Ftie 
denan Kaiscrallee 102 
Tillak Brich Malet NW2L Stephans!! 17 
—Hermann Postassist SW29 Solm8[lrl2 
—Willy Arbeiter 8036 Förster Slt 52 
Tille Catl DIum:nhdlg W8 Charloileuslt 40 
—Georg Austrcich Spandan Wilhelmsir 158 
—Hage» Kaufn, Sicglitz Wolsroder Str20a 
—Hermau» Chemikal Großhandlung Weihenscc 
Lehderstr 80—85 
-Karl Schloffermstr älciniitcndsBriciijcrSlrST. 
—OSkar Zopfer 0112 Scharnweberstr 49 
-Paul Plätterei SW68 Wilhelinsir 2 
—Paul Schlciser SO 30 Maybachuset 4 
Wer,,er lansiu Angesk W50 Naukesir 2 
-Willi Angestellt Spandau Jägerstr 11 
Tillemann 
-'Tilleuiaiu, & Hohcnsiein Daiucnmänlcl W8 
Kroucuslr 21 T 
—Sllbert Gürtler 034 Weidcuweg 40 
—Alfred Cvürilcr 0 17 Rüdersdoiser Sir 22 
-Elisabeth Eisinb Dwmtww Lichlenbg Sitljclnv 
stiatze 17 
—Jonaö Knopsmoutage N018 LandZberger 
Stratze 95 T. 
Mansred ßotifi» Friedeuau Orirudsir 4 
-Max Ob Ingen Tempelhs Friedlich Wilhelm^ 
Stratze 76 
—Paul Perltet N0C5 Preuzlaucr Allee 43 
Tille» Fritz Kraftlo Führ Friedeuau Lesivrestrl4 
TillerArlurFacht-Konstrukl Charlb Fritschestr33I. 
—Bruno Ingen Niederfchönew Sritztr Sir 9 
—ClauS Major a D Charlb Dtoysenstr 8 T 
—Grnit Pensionär 0112 Lenbachslt 15 
—Erwiu Mouieur SW29 Jahnstr 4 
HanS Oberingen W30 Aschaffenburger Sit 18 T. 
—Hermann Stereotyp Mariendf Weftphalweg 1 
—Horst Tramalutg 0112 ilrosseuer Sir 29 
Lo'cph WcrkinsirPanlow Siiidtiiytomcnodc 18 
Till» Karl Wäscher Llchiinbg Hanffstr 2, 
—Kurt Wetbeleil Oberschönew CSrotzftt 18 
Tilleö SequtS Kansm SW68 Kürassiersir 13 T 
Tlllgiicr 
-'Tillgner & Co., Lellstoffwerke, 5BiImer5b| 
Kaisetallce 182. 183 T. 
Tillheiil Aböls Obst » Geiiiüsehdlg 025 Kaiser 
Wilhelin-Str 38 T. Wohn N24 (i)r Hamburger 
Stratze 15.10. 
TMJranz Leihhaus W30 ÜMotlin fluih c t<Slt 3T 
Tillich Arthur Äousni Sicglitz Vorsieltsir 18 
—Erich Baulbeamt N24 Friedrich slt 129 
—Franz Dr AmtSget Rat Sleglitz Kissinget Str 4 
—Hermann Geh Reg Rat Charlb iiönigiit Glifai 
belh-Str 53 T. 
-Johann Fleischer Niederschönhs Teiitoneiisir 18 
—Johannes Buchbind Matiendl Hochseilcrwcgl5 
-Johannes Dr Geh Konsist Rat SW 68 Sleueiv 
bürget Sit 3 
—Däfar Buchbind Neukölln Douauslt 129 
—Werner Dr jur Bankbeaml SW61 Warieiil 
bnrgstr 18 
Tillig2daKrankcnschwestX043Mcndclssohnstr5 
—Karl Gäriner Wannsec Zum Heckeshorn 16—18 
Tilligcr Buchhalt 8W11 HallescheS User 32 
—Willy Uiuversalsräs 034 Eckertstr 2 
Tlllingcr Ulrich Reg Bäumst! a D Charlb Leon- 
hardlstr 15 
Tilliß Frau Dr. Carl, Jnh. der Herz. ii. 
Nervenheilanstalt weil. Dr. mcil. Carl Tilliss. 
gegr. 1904, W50, Taueutzieusir. 20 T. B J 
Ba». 3474. Sprechst. 11-1 
Tillko stiiujlntakr Neukölln Pminicrstr 8 
Tillkes Theo Steuolypist Neukölln Dona>islrl28 
Tillinann Albert Holzbildh Reinickeiids Benke 
sitatze SO E 
—Anna Eigentum Rudow Strotze 124 Tillmaii» 
sches HanS E 
—Anqnst Kontorist Treptow Kiesholzstr 188 
-Elisabelh§ilialleilerinR31NheiiiSvergerStr73 
—‘Ernst Tillmann Grotzhdlg i cheu, Erzeugnissen 
Schönebg Martin Luthcr-Lir 60 T. 
—'Einst Tillmann, Kürschnern,eistet, HO 18, 
SltanSbcrgct Sir.30 T. 
—Ferdinand Schloffermsir N4 Schlegelstr 30 T. 
—Franz Kaiisiii Sicglitz Älingsotsit 79 T. 
-Franz stürfchncrinslr Neukölln Kaiser Friedrich- 
Stratze 8 T. 
-Franz Schlossen,,str N4 Schlcgelstr 3 
—Fritz Bäcker»,slt SW19 Alexandrinenstr 79 
-Fritz Maiganueoertrieb JMO18 SanösBcrgci 
Stratze 95 T. 
—Fritz Stabl tat Ftohnan Bieselheidet Weg 25 T. 
-Ftitz Steindruck SO36 Liegnitzcr Str 15 
—Fritz Berkänf XO 55 Lippehner Sir 18 
—HauS Eleklromoiit 842 Lranienstr 72 
—HanS Kauf,» Zehleudt Argentinische Alle 92 
—Hcrm N\V! Marienstt 8 
—Hugo Geschäftsführ W60 Geisbergsir 29 T. 
—Joses Kansm W30 Franlensir 15 
—Max Landeöbausühr W 30 Gledilschstr 45 
—Oskar Pelztet 0112 Weichselstt 24 
—Paul Pol Ob fieutn Reinickendf Prouinzstr 83a 
Wilhelm Ob Posiselt N54 Angctmündet Glrt E 
—Wilhelm Schriftsctz SO55 Lippehner Sir 18 
-Moden f H SO 36 Skalitzer Str 123 
T!tlma,msCnn°BelleidfH8036SkalitzetStrl23 
—Emil Kausui SO 55 Ptenzlaiier Allee 217 
Eugenie Zehlends Blüchetstt B T. 
—Friedrich Wilhelm Neichsbankiat I7W21 
SJochttinft 6k 5 
-Fritz Prokurist Zehlendorf Charlottenburger 
Stratze 19. 21 T 
-Joses Dr Slrjt Charlb ReichSstr 84a 
—Paul Kiinstmal SWU Slresemannslr 17 T 
-Walter ©eitecaliims a D Schmargends Warm 
Irnimer Sir 42.44 T. 
—Werner Kansm Zehlends SiSnmrtfstt 6. 8 T 
Tillmans Gtich Lelensmittelhdlg Friedeuau 
Albeslr 31 T, 
-Gerhard Postassist i NWilhelmShgFrauIenberg> 
stratze 14 E 
Tillmer TheodorKanzleisekr i 3tSW61 Soricii 
Butgjic 10 
Tillmct Franz flausin Charlb Oldcnburgallee 13 
Tillirer Alsred Krastn. Führ Witteuai, Siedlung 
Steinberg 10 Au> Priesteracker E 
2(uurt Schneidet Sleglitz Sieiiicnstt 75. 70 
Bruno Konlorist U055 Allcusieiiicr Sir 22 
—Cail Werkzeugiil Lichlenbg Rupprechtstr 2 
—ElSbelh Lehrerin Lichlenbg Jrencnslt 3 
—Erich Exped N055 Raftcnbiirgct Slt 23 
—Ftitz Poflbeaiiit Schmargends Cunostt 103 
—Helene Filialleit 034 Gtaudeuzer Elr 0 
—HieronimilS Eastlo N20 jtoloiiicslr 42 
—Hilde Plisseebrcnnerci W15 Bagcrisckje'Elr 34 T. 
—Karl Geiiiüsehdlg 031 Wilhelm SIolze-Str 2 
—Luise Blumeiihdlg WilmerSds Ailtsutstendamm 
Nr 140 T. 
-Margarete Telephonistm Britz Törchläuchiing- 
stratze 41 
—Max Kaufut Karlöhst SiolzeufelSstr 20 T. 
-Paul Maler SW68 Wilhelinsir 29 
—Paul Malergesch Kohlhascnbrück Dackesit 1 T. 
(Post 3tcubo8el5$g) 
Tillner Theodor Kansm A 31 Bemauer Slt 103 
—Wallet flrafim Führ Lichlenbg Wotansit 1 
TIllnich Heinz Bücket Heiligensec Helinktauistt 6 
Tillock Eduard Müller NO 43 Keibelstt 10 
Tillot Rudi WinlSgelj NW87 «lopsiockstr 18 
TillSner Johann Schneider N51 flinlcufir 105 
Tillwich Heinz Bäckerei Heiligensee Schell- 
kraulslr Krudelolg'scheS HauS 
TillwichS Bruno Kansm NW7 Lnilinsit 67 T. 
Tillwiik Erich Wertnistt Tempelhs Wölscrstr 6 
—Franz Maurer Lankwitz Lessingstr 9. 11 
Fritz Sctlrcl 0112 Pcttenkoserstr 38 
Gertrud Schneiderin SO 36 Bouchdslr 18 
Tillwlcks Johann Maurer SBiilcimu Rädern, 
allee 53 E. 
TillwigBustavTischlerNeukölliiKaiser Friedrich- 
Stratze 193 
Wilhel», Schlosscruistr N05PriiiaG„gc„-Elr29X 
« Tilly Albrecht Kausu, Schönebg Ri,beuSsir24 
(Post Friedeuau) 
—Alsred EehObNegRat NechtSanw \V35 Törn- 
bergslr 1 
—Fritz Hauptni a D W30 MüucheuetSIr 16 T. 
Georg Bankbeaml a D Niederschöiib) Biiei« 
senausir 18 
—Getirnd Pensionärin Friedeuau Rhcinstr zt 
—JohouueS Ob Zollinspell Sicglitz Fregeslr 30 
—Marie Fraii ÜBilmc.Sdf Naffauische Sir 30 T. 
—Theophil fiöpitüutjulu a D Zehlends Schrott* 
stratze 4 E T. 
Tilly Arthur Betsick Beami Spandau Schisibauet- 
damui 5 
—HauS beeid Sachocrstäud Zchleuds Camp- 
l)ousei,slt 16 T. 
—Waller Tejtilueiltclg 0 27 Alexanders!! 45 X 
—Wilhcliii Ob Sladlinspekt Schöuebg KuauSslr 1 
(Post Friedeuau) 
Tilinan», Albert, Dr. jur., RechtSauw.. W 8 
Friedrichstr. 190 T. A1 Jäger 1595, Wohn, 
WilmerSds., Landhansstr. 38 T. H6 (£in5 6540. 
—Glse W,o WilmerSds LandhanSstr 41 T. 
Tilmaillis Rudols Tt rer pol Kansm NikolaS- 
see Ribclimgciiilt 18.19 (Post Snnnitt) T. 
TilmcsEniiIFrisenrReinickeudiScharnweberjtr51 
Tilo Paul Verw Jnspekt N65 Lnoeritzsit 57 
Trlona usw 
—*2ilona SBcrlslülltii Thilo & Co Dcckcsbrk 
W62 Maienslr 4 T. 
TilP Helene Stickerin Weitzensee Falkeuberget 
Straße 14 
TllpcBrunoAondit8>V68Sllekaudrice»strll4.I15 
Clara LebenSmittelgesch MatieiiscldeBroudau- 
stratze 22. 24 
—Erich Kellner SW 11 Hallesche Str 23 
Ernst Erst Fahr SWG8 Feitiierstrl 
—Josef Schlosser Charlb Badeuollce 21 
—Joses Werkinstr Matiensld Brandanstr 22.24 E 
—JnliuSOb Tclegt Jujpekt X055GrcisSwaIdet 
Stratze 152 T. 
—Wilhelm Kaufin N 4 Chausseestr 114. 115 
TilsPaul Direkt WilmerSdfKouitanzerS!r307.E 
Tilsch usw 
—Tilsch & Co SloS Charlb Spteeslt 25 T. 
—Benihatd Verwalt Beamt Spandan Lüden- 
scheidet Weg 3a 
—Bruno Schleifet S 65 ©edchlstr 18 
—Ernst Maschinenschloff NW87 Jagowslt 10 
—Frieda Frisenri» Schönebg Aolonnensir 63 
—Hermann fiau( 't NW87 Klare,ibachstt 12 
—Karl Kansm Beami Charlb Kanalsit 12 
—Marie Stenotypist Charlb WilnierSdorsct 
Stratze 21 
—Martha SBoratbeitcriii N20 lifctstt 17 
—Paul Glascrinstr Charlb Charlb Spreestr 24 
—Wilhelm Graphiker X V87 FleuSbitrger Elr 15 
—Wilhelm Werkzengui Kaulsdf Köpeiiicker Slt 15 
Titsche Glich Pol Meister o D SW23 ©nei- 
senaustr 80 
TilseFraiizJosephKauf„lChatIbMoii»iiseuftr34I. 
—Wilhelm Kausui üöpenick Reuterstr 11a E 
—Wilhelm Posl-Assist SWGl Dreibundstr 14 
TllskncrHerii>anilPostbcamt!l20SoIdincrSlrl9 
Ti lsitc tDanielRenlietChatlb Steililrcii[trl5.16T. 
TilsnerA Stratze,ib Singest SW29 Urbmifir 51 
—Albert Autogcnschweitz 0112 Kroffenet Etr 34 
—Alsred Maler BohnSds Fasaninsir 27 
—Atihut Angestellt X20 Chriauiaslr 11 
-August Fräset NG5 ©Mgowct Sit 10 
—August Pol Ob Wacht,nstt WilineiSds Augusta- 
ftratzi 54 
-EhrhardtSindieumI Weitzensee BerliuerAltcc89 
—Gruft Kansm WiimeiZds Karlsruher Sir 7 
(Post Halcnsee) 
—ErwinBezSchonisteinseg Nenkölln Jonasstr65 T. 
—Ctwln Handarbeit NW21 Bredowstr 32 
-Erwin Tischler NW87 Rostocker Elr 24 
-Friedrich Hauswart W Eichhornjtr 9 
—Hermann Maurer N055 Sötthcr Slt 25 
—Johanna Ww Nenkölln Prinz Handjery-Str 59 
—Karl Expedient 0112 Mitbachstt 3 
—Karl Tischler Chatlb Pesialozzisit 72 
—Kurt Rektor Zehlends Rieineistetslr 92 
—Paul Heilgeh Charlb Tegeler Weg 25 
Tiltag ArthnrSiadlInspektNiedcrschönew Met« 
werderstr 35. 36
	        
Top of page

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.